Baystate Models Live - NAMHSA Show Results

Maria Firstenberg, Show Holder
August 27 - 28, 2016
242 Adams Pl
Boxborough. MA

Entrants 67

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Annika Bezio (ABe)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Heather Brooks (HBr)
Katie Burns (KBu)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Sarah Codding (SCo)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning (EDe)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Ashley Evans (AEv)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Danielle Feldman (DFe)
Audrey Feldman (AFe)
Anne Field (AFi)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Elizabeth Freeman (EFr)
Mychaela Galloway (MGa)
Kristine Gardner (KGa)
Donna Gruhn (DGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Abigail Keary (AKe)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Diane Kudalis (DKu)
Ana Labato (ALa)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Caroline Lawler (CLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Ainsley Marr (AMa)
Caitlin Marr (CMa)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Colleen Mavica (CMa)
Corrie McDermott (CMc)
Zoe McQuillan (ZMc)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Jenna Newbegin (JNe)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Kylee Parks (KPa)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Robin Roberts (RRo)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Carrie Rouillard (CRo)
Sara Spenadel (SSp)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Katherine Wilhelm (KWi)

Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Maria Firstenberg & Laura Rock-Smith
Thoroughbred - Mare
1
Narrrow Escape (Ana Labato) 
2
Gypsy (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Thoroughbred - Stallion
1
PPS I Have a Dream (Amanda Reed) 
2
Legendary (Amanda Reed) 
Standardbred
1
Heart of Stone (Ashley Evans) 
2
Sparkling Rye (Victoria Wiggins) 
Racing Breed Foals
1
Ringo (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
772-259 Tag Number Not Found (Carrie Rouillard )
European Warmblood
1
The Blackfish (Robin Roberts) 
2
Fidelio (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure
1
Perfect Imperfections (Abby Duclos) 
2
Happily Ever After (Diane Kudalis) 
Coaching Breeds
1
500 Miles (Ashley Evans) 
2
The Dark King (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part
1
Fact Or Fiction (Barbara Connors) 
2
Amen To That (Lianne Keary) 
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals
1
Girls Just Wanna Have Fun (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
SkipaBeat (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Welsh Pony - All Sections
1
The Eight Beatitudes (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Little Devil (Abby Duclos) 
Other British Pony
1
Queenie (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Cadbury (Amanda Reed) 
Other European Pony
1
Ran So Far Away (Ashley Evans) 
2
Sven (Amanda Reed) 
Other Pony Breeds - Pure
1
Raspberry Beret (Ashley Evans) 
2
Connect the Spots (Karen Lloyd) 
Other Pony Breeds - Part
1
Coco Chanel (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Hasta La Vista (Abby Duclos) 
Pony Foals
1
Silver Day (Robin Roberts) 
2
Love Me Tender (Stacylynn Mullady) 
Clydesdale
1
Doc¬†Holliday (Robin Roberts) 
2
Clydoscope (Terry Heath) 
Shire
1
Supernatural 22 (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Free to Fly (Diane Kudalis) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Dorito (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Captain Rogers (Sara Spenadel) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Part
1
Imma Beast (Abby Duclos) 
2
Disaronno (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
British Draft Foals
1
Sun Kissed (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Captain (Robin Roberts) 
Belgian/Brabant
1
The Pieman (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Simple Simon (Kristine Gardner) 
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Dream O' Dublin (Karen Lloyd) 
2
French Twist (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
North American Spotted Draft
1
Pacifica (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Fortune (Colleen Mavica) 
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part
1
Emperor Nero (Robin Roberts) 
2
Caesar (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Draft Foals
1
PPS Go Figure (Amanda Reed) 
2
Creamsicle (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Appaloosa - Mare
1
Winona Mae (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Miss Movin' On (Amanda Reed) 
Paint - Mare
1
Check mate (Diane Kudalis) 
2
Carolina Sunshine (Carly Kudalis) 
Quarter Horse - Mare
1
Goodie (Robin Roberts) 
2
Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham) 
Mustang - Mare
1
Boom, Clap (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Wilderness Explorer (Carly Kudalis) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare
1
Treble (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Fast N Furious (Claudia Rallis) 
Stock Fillies
1
Meena (Abby Duclos) 
2
Flicka's Legacy (Karen Lloyd) 
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding
1
Battle Cry (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Smokey and the Bandit (Abby Duclos) 
Paint - Stallion/Gelding
1
Wild Wild West (Ashley Evans) 
2
Airbomb (Victoria Wiggins) 
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding
1
Inherit The Win (Terry Heath) 
2
Trial by Fire (Claudia Rallis) 
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding
1
Daisy Stomper (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Wild Side (Abby Duclos) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding
1
Take Charge (Amanda Reed) 
2
Arturus (Claudia Rallis) 
Stock Colts
1
Ba Ba Black Sheep (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Chex Mix (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Saddlebred
1
El Capitan (Carly Kudalis) 
2
5 Inch/54 (Robin Roberts) 
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter
1
Royally Foxed (Amanda Reed) 
2
Going Deep (Robin Roberts) 
National Show Horse
1
Pacific Mist (Terry Heath) 
2
Rejoice (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part
1
Foxglove (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Siberian Kisses (Sara Spenadel) 
American Gaited Foals
1
Sour Apple (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Blue Moon (Colleen Mavica) 
Andalusian/PRE
1
Petty Lady (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Alborozo (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso
1
Augustus Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
2
Night Challenger (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Spanish - Pure
1
Beautiful Disaster (Ashley Evans) 
2
Golden Apple (Robin Roberts) 
Other Spanish - Part
1
Caliburnus (Robin Roberts) 
2
Wayward Wind (Terry Heath) 
Spanish Foals
1
Open Your Heart (Ashley Evans) 
2
Boy Blue (Ashley Evans) 
Arabian - Mare
1
Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
EH Stardust (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Arabian - Stallion
1
Waffles (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Rock The Casbah (Ashley Evans) 
Part Arabian
1
Butterscotch Bomb (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Icy Skittle (Victoria Wiggins) 
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals
1
Little Thunderbolt (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Paprika (Barbara Connors) 
Morgan
1
Out of Reach (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Texas Ranger (Abby Duclos) 
Other Light Breeds - Pure
1
Mighty Tempest (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Hourglass (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Light Breeds - Part
1
Shananagins (Abby Duclos) 
2
Rajah (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Light Foals
1
Beyond the Call (Robin Roberts) 
2
Glee (Barbara Connors) 
Mules
1
Pepper (Abby Duclos) 
2
Time to Party (Diane Kudalis) 
Donkeys
1
Munchkin (Abby Duclos) 
2
Wally (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Racing Stripes (Diane Kudalis) 
2
Zazu (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Longear/Exotic Foals
1
Stripette (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Bobby (Meagan Duclos) 
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Robin Briscoe & Laura Rock-Smith
Thoroughbred - Mare
1
Neytiri (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Gypsy (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Thoroughbred - Stallion
1
Big Red (Kristine Gardner) 
2
War Horse (Abby Duclos) 
Standardbred
1
Alden's Black Magic (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Little Brown Jug (Robin Roberts) 
Akhal-Teke & Other Racing Breeds Pure/Part
1
Kodachrome (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Nola Jazz (Terry Heath) 
Racing Breed Foals
1
Shiny! (Robin Roberts) 
2
Drumer Boy (Meagan Duclos) 
European Warmblood
1
Xterra (Cathy Hahn) 
2
Shaddock (Meagan Duclos) 
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure
1
Bad Custom (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Catch The Wind (Terry Heath) 
Coaching Breeds
1
All About Alex (Robin Roberts) 
2
Parramatta (Robin Roberts) 
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part
1
Sincerely Yours (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Riverrun (Robin Roberts) 
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals
1
Loomi (Kristine Gardner) 
2
SkipaBeat (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Welsh Pony - All Sections
1
The Good Stuff (Robin Roberts) 
2
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (Melissa Lee) 
Other British Pony
1
Short Stop (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Infuriated (Robin Roberts) 
Other European Pony
1
Intrepid (Robin Roberts) 
2
The Rosewood Mare (Barbara Connors) 
Other Pony Breeds - Pure
1
Eurwyn (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Hauka Fury (Robin Roberts) 
Other Pony Breeds - Part
1
Pot O'Gold (Robin Roberts) 
2
Independence (Robin Roberts) 
Pony Foals
1
Scottish Rain (Robin Roberts) 
2
Mint Chocolate Chip (Victoria Wiggins) 
Clydesdale
1
Wooden Ships (Robin Roberts) 
2
Forget Me Not (Amanda Reed) 
Shire
1
Free to Fly (Diane Kudalis) 
2
Soda Pop (Diane Kudalis) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Boomb Proof (Gale Fligg) 
2
86 Calling Control (Meagan Duclos) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Part
1
Disaronno (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Oin (Barbara Connors) 
British Draft Foals
1
Henry Fitzroy (Robin Roberts) 
2
Captain (Robin Roberts) 
Belgian/Brabant
1
Simple Simon (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Tony Stark (Sara Spenadel) 
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Bonhomme Richard (Robin Roberts) 
2
Rock Me Amadeus (Ashley Evans) 
North American Spotted Draft
1
Pacifica (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Fortune (Colleen Mavica) 
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part
1
Irene Adler (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Systematic Shock (Carly Kudalis) 
Other Draft Foals
1
American Pie (Gale Fligg) 
2
PPS Luck of the Draw (Amanda Reed) 
Appaloosa - Mare
1
Wibbly-Wobbly (Robin Roberts) 
2
Mocha Chip (Kristine Gardner) 
Paint - Mare
1
Unexpected Pleasures (Robin Roberts) 
2
Paint the Town (Carly Kudalis) 
Quarter Horse - Mare
1
You Cant Phase Me (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Flight of the Velociraptors (Sara Spenadel) 
Mustang - Mare
1
EH Strawberry (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
Cheyenne (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare
1
Old Ironsides (Robin Roberts) 
2
Last Queen of Illuria (Robin Roberts) 
Stock Fillies
1
Julia Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
2
Gretel (Robin Roberts) 
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding
1
Chameleon Circuit (Robin Roberts) 
2
Battle Cry (Carly Kudalis) 
Paint - Stallion/Gelding
1
Battlestar (Robin Roberts) 
2
BOFORS (Robin Roberts) 
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding
1
Choctaw (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Inherit The Win (Terry Heath) 
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding
1
Capone (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Splash of Rum (Carly Kudalis) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding
1
Perception Filter (Robin Roberts) 
2
Cedarwood Road (Karen Lloyd) 
Stock Colts
1
Lucky Little Lady (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Full Moon Occurance (Kristine Gardner) 
Saddlebred
1
Hidden Potential (Kristine Gardner) 
2
5 Inch/54 (Robin Roberts) 
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter
1
Razzmatazz (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Going Deep (Robin Roberts) 
National Show Horse
1
Indian Outlaw (Robin Roberts) 
2
Sworn Shield (Robin Roberts) 
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part
1
Marquess of Pembrooke (Robin Roberts) 
2
13 Bad Sailor Words (Robin Roberts) 
American Gaited Foals
1
Lexington (Robin Roberts) 
2
Ragtime Band (Kristine Gardner) 
Andalusian/PRE
1
Risnoir (Robin Roberts) 
2
Expletive Deleted (Sara Spenadel) 
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso
1
Toruk Makto (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Magnifico (Terry Heath) 
Other Spanish - Pure
1
Resolute (Robin Roberts) 
2
Bronze Medal (Diane Kudalis) 
Other Spanish - Part
1
Caliburnus (Robin Roberts) 
2
Wayward Wind (Terry Heath) 
Spanish Foals
1
Carnwennan (Robin Roberts) 
2
Open Your Heart (Ashley Evans) 
Arabian - Mare
1
Bad Wolf (Robin Roberts) 
2
Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Arabian - Stallion
1
Cotton Candy Cloud (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Rough It Up (Amanda Reed) 
Part Arabian
1
Time Lady (Robin Roberts) 
2
Straight To Hell (Lindy Pinkham) 
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals
1
Time Tot (Robin Roberts) 
2
Pinnacle (Kristine Gardner) 
Morgan
1
Moro Magic (Jill O'Connor) 
2
SSH I Look Good In Blue (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Light Breeds - Pure
1
Freedom (Robin Roberts) 
2
Angry Birds (Robin Roberts) 
Other Light Breeds - Part
1
Taking Chances (Meagan Duclos) 
2
Sniffly Snooter (Sara Spenadel) 
Other Light Foals
1
Beyond the Call (Robin Roberts) 
2
Battle of the Trident (Robin Roberts) 
Mules
1
Donna (Diane Kudalis) 
2
Attila (Gale Fligg) 
Donkeys
1
De Dandylion (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Nester (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
History Repeats (Diane Kudalis) 
2
Racing Stripes (Diane Kudalis) 
Longear/Exotic Foals
1
Stripette (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Henry (Claudia Rallis) 
Winged Fantasy - All Scales
1
Conga (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Melia (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale
1
W-A-V Spotted in Velvet (Linda Dean) 
2
Emerald (Meagan Duclos) 
Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller
1
Expectations (Meagan Duclos) 
2
Leilani (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Fantasy Foals - All Scales
1
Island Paradise (Meagan Duclos) 
2
Celeste (Claudia Rallis) 
Stone OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Brenda Bednar
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM
1
Irresistable (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Jumanji (Victoria Wiggins) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten (Linda Dean) 
2
Go To Imagine (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM
1
EH Salem (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
Crash of Thunder (Abby Duclos) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM
1
W-A-V Kashmir (Linda Dean) 
2
Rhythm 'n' Blues (Nancy Stocky) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Linear View (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Okalani (Barbara Connors) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe) 
2
El Dorado (Claudia Rallis) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Chocolate Chips (Abby Duclos) 
2
EH Bambino (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
W-A-V Ex's and Oh's (Linda Dean) 
2
Spindle Top (Abby Duclos) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
Jackpot (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Tahitian Sunrise (Terry Heath) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Cinema (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Celestine Prophecy (Karen Lloyd) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM
1
EH Sweet Lil Bit TR (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
Macchiato (Victoria Wiggins) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM
1
Here Comes The Judge (Terry Heath) 
2
EH Yardbird (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
Lucifer (Abby Duclos) 
2
Tara Blue Monarch (Nancy Stocky) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Aslan (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Sunrise Abby (Terry Heath) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM
1
Bash (Barbara Connors) 
2
Magic (Colleen Mavica) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM
1
Lil Troublemaker (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Captain (Colleen Mavica) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Red Velvet (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Sassy Pants (Barbara Connors) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Sophie (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Elusive (Barbara Connors) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Doodlebug (Claudia Rallis) 
2
EH Grogan (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM
1
Autumnshade (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Riptide (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Wathaview Dunn (Robin Briscoe) 
2
I'm a Little Teapot (Meagan Duclos) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Ice Pick (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Locked Away (Abby Duclos) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
The River of Dreams (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
EH Jojo Turner (Elizabeth Freeman) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM
1
Red Eagle (Terry Heath) 
2
EH Houdini (Elizabeth Freeman) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM
1
Je Suis Charlie (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Modge Podge (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
W-A-V All Shook Up (Linda Dean) 
2
Blue Moon (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM
1
Brigadier (Barbara Connors) 
2
Isolde (Barbara Connors) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM
1
Snapple (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Bricker (Lindy Pinkham) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM
1
W-A-V Chocolate CHIPs (Linda Dean) 
2
Tolinka (Robin Briscoe) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM
1
Pork Chop (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Gustopher (Robin Briscoe) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
Fyre (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Baymont (Nancy Stocky) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM
1
W-A-V Southern Comfort (Linda Dean) 
2
Paloma (Terry Heath) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM
1
W-A-V Persian Kitty (Linda Dean) 
2
Just A Buck (Terry Heath) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM
1
W-A-V Chill Factor (Linda Dean) 
2
Laurence (Colleen Mavica) 
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Syrup and Honey (Abby Duclos) 
2
As You Wish (Barbara Connors) 
Stock Breed Foals - FCM
1
Sparklin Gem (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Magic (Lindy Pinkham) 
Stone OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Sara Roche
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM
1
Hit or Miss (Meagan Duclos) 
2
Irresistable (Claudia Rallis) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten (Linda Dean) 
2
Jaz (Lindy Pinkham) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM
1
Harley Quinn (Terry Heath) 
2
EH Salem (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM
1
W-A-V Kashmir (Linda Dean) 
2
Flight Director (Robin Briscoe) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Okalani (Barbara Connors) 
2
Piccolo (Victoria Wiggins) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
Desert Quartz (Terry Heath) 
2
El Dorado (Claudia Rallis) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
EH Avis (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
EH Bambino (Elizabeth Freeman) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
W-A-V Ex's and Oh's (Linda Dean) 
2
Spindle Top (Abby Duclos) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
OTW Patina (Jill O'Connor) 
2
All American Glory (Ana Labato) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Beachcomber (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Spymaster (Lianne Keary) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM
1
EH Sweet Lil Bit TR (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
Java Chip (Victoria Wiggins) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM
1
Born To Fly (Terry Heath) 
2
Dirty And Dangerous (Barbara Connors) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
Tara Blue Monarch (Nancy Stocky) 
2
Silver Charm (Abby Duclos) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Sunrise Abby (Terry Heath) 
2
Aslan (Jill O'Connor) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM
1
Balinger (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Curtain Call (Colleen Mavica) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM
1
Mystic Warrior (Terry Heath) 
2
Bronwen (Terry Heath) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Sassy Pants (Barbara Connors) 
2
Zoe (Barbara Connors) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Merida (Barbara Connors) 
2
Flower Girl (Ana Labato) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Swashbuckler (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Snapdragon (Claudia Rallis) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM
1
Penobscot (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Radical Dude (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Benassi (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
I'm a Little Teapot (Meagan Duclos) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Purple Reign (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Dun It (Elizabeth Freeman) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
EH Jojo Turner (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
W-A-V Cherokee Boogie (Linda Dean) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM
1
Spot Check (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Spot me a Nickle (Lindy Pinkham) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM
1
Top Dollar (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Spectral Evidence (Robin Briscoe) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
W-A-V All Shook Up (Linda Dean) 
2
Blue Moon (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM
1
Silver Moon (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM
1
Snapple (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Twin Peaks Rusler (Terry Heath) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM
1
Tolinka (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Bette Davis Eyes (Ashley Evans) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM
1
Pork Chop (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Gustopher (Robin Briscoe) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
Fyre (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Naleli (Robin Briscoe) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Paloma (Terry Heath) 
2
W-A-V Southern Comfort (Linda Dean) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Just A Buck (Terry Heath) 
2
Delphine (Robin Briscoe) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM
1
W-A-V Bessie (Linda Dean) 
2
W-A-V Chill Factor (Linda Dean) 
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Thrice Mine (Terry Heath) 
2
Skip's Starlet (Terry Heath) 
Stock Breed Foals - FCM
1
Champagne Chic (Barbara Connors) 
2
Appsolute Dream (Terry Heath) 
Fantasy
1
Magically Delicious (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Hope (Barbara Connors) 
Decorator - Scene
1
Ichabod (Robin Briscoe) 
Decorator - Color
1
Milori (Barbara Connors) 
2
The Black Pearl (Barbara Connors) 
Open Custom Performance , Judge: Linda White
Harness
1
McQueen (Joan Fauteux) 
2
Hollywood Bling (Danielle Feldman) 
Arabian Costume
1
W-A-V Dancing on Ice (Linda Dean) 
2
Marah (Danielle Feldman) 
Other Costume
1
Velocity (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Hollywood Bling (Danielle Feldman) 
Parade
1
Loverly (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Flash in the Sky (Anne Field) 
Other Performance
1
Loverly (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Hollywood Bling (Danielle Feldman) 
Cross Country
1
Pictures At Eleven (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
Hunter/Jumper
1
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Blonde Ambition (Danielle Feldman) 
English Games
1
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
River Song (Joan Fauteux) 
English Trail
1
Blonde Ambition (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other English
1
Earnest (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Blonde Ambition (Danielle Feldman) 
Dressage
1
Blonde Ambition (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
Huntseat Pleasure
1
Blonde Ambition (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
Cutting/Roping
1
Get 'er Dun (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
Other Stock Work
1
Get 'er Dun (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux) 
Other Western
1
Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux) 
2
Get 'er Dun (Danielle Feldman) 
Western Games
1
W-A-V Whiplash (Linda Dean) 
2
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
Natural Western Trail
1
Pocos Primadonna (Joan Fauteux) 
2
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
Arena Western Trail
1
Pocos Primadonna (Joan Fauteux) 
2
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
Western Pleasure
1
Hollywood Bling (Danielle Feldman) 
2
Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux) 
Artist Resin (Breed) , Judge: Kelly Martin
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Artemisia (Christine Croarkin) 
European Warmblood
1
Impressive Aristocrat (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Flight Plan (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
Star-Crossed (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Camelot (Sharon Mossy) 
Sport Foals
1
Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Fartin Martin (Linda White) 
British Pony
1
Peekaboo (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Penfold (Lianne Keary) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Honey (Sharon Mossy) 
2
MMS June (Karen Lloyd) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Farrah (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
SheezVolcanic (Christine Croarkin) 
Pony Foals
1
Bear (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Tator Tot (Sharon Mossy) 
British Draft
1
Evander (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Big Bill (Anne Strieby Giles) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
Titan (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Thor (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Zeitgeistt (Christine Croarkin) 
Draft Foals
1
Buster (Linda White) 
2
Bailey (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Appaloosa
1
Cabela (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Paradox (Sharon Mossy) 
Paint
1
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Larkspur (Lianne Keary) 
Quarter Horse
1
Pocket Playboy (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Phantom (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Kaya (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Ghetto Master Fly (Linda White) 
Stock Foals
1
Imagine My Alias (Elizabeth Freeman) 
2
MMS Spotlight Destined (Karen Lloyd) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Shaman (Sharon Mossy) 
2
A Taste of Champagne (Brenda Bednar) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Mutunga (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Schwarz (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
Mind Drift (Linda White) 
2
Luna (Christine Croarkin) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Tang (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Fancy Pants (Brenda Bednar) 
Arabian
1
Macklemore (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Ahsan (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
Part Arabian
1
Maxine (Linda White) 
2
Desert Topaz (Linda White) 
Morgan
1
Ventus (Sharon Mossy) 
2
OTW Ransom (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Something Fierce (Brenda Bednar) 
Light Foals
1
Fruitloop (Linda White) 
2
Calypso (Linda White) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
W-A-V Lazarus (Linda Dean) 
2
Antoinette (Anne Strieby Giles) 
Other Exotics
1
Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Ima Fleabag (Linda White) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Guinness (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Foals
1
MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy) 
Artist Resin (Workmanship) , Judge: Lindy Pinkham
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Artemisia (Christine Croarkin) 
European Warmblood
1
Impressive Aristocrat (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Darius (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
Earnest (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Camelot (Sharon Mossy) 
Sport Foals
1
Tribute (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy) 
British Pony
1
Peekaboo (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Shaggy (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Jacy (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Simply Irresistible (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Adalon (Laura Bernardi) 
2
Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy) 
Pony Foals
1
Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Bear (Sharon Mossy) 
British Draft
1
Zenith (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Lindner's Legacy (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
Toblerone (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Peasant Stomper (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Thor (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy) 
Draft Foals
1
Bailey (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Buster (Linda White) 
Appaloosa
1
Siren (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Atomic Chaos (Brenda Bednar) 
Paint
1
W-A-V Whiplash (Linda Dean) 
2
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy) 
Quarter Horse
1
Phantom (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Ghost Dancer (Christine Croarkin) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Picasso (Brenda Bednar) 
Stock Foals
1
War Pistol (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Pepino (Sharon Mossy) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Shaman (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Sandman (Sharon Mossy) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Schwarz (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Caravel (Linda White) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
Mind Drift (Linda White) 
2
Luna (Christine Croarkin) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Sassy Pants (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Diggin' The Blues (Brenda Bednar) 
Arabian
1
Shayna (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Macklemore (Sharon Mossy) 
Part Arabian
1
Desert Topaz (Linda White) 
2
Maxine (Linda White) 
Morgan
1
UVM Trophy (Jill O'Connor) 
2
MMS Man Of My Dreams (Karen Lloyd) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Something Fierce (Brenda Bednar) 
Light Foals
1
Calypso (Linda White) 
2
TupeloHoney (Christine Croarkin) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
Antoinette (Anne Strieby Giles) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (Linda White) 
Other Exotics
1
Ima Fleabag (Linda White) 
2
Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Guinness (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Foals
1
SRS Cupcake (Anne Strieby Giles) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy) 
Winged Fantasy
1
Skittles Taste the Rainbow (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Other Fantasy
1
Aether (Linda White) 
2
Lexi's Wish (Linda White) 
Fantasy Foals
1
Firefly (Linda White) 
2
Solaris (Brenda Bednar) 
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (including Foals)
1
Rig R Mortis (Linda White) 
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Breed) , Judge: Abigale Duclos
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Sunstrike Protocol (Lianne Keary) 
2
Secretariat (Meagan Duclos) 
European Warmblood
1
Eriksson Silver (Anne Strieby Giles) 
2
Minstrel (Barbara Connors) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
Begging for Mercy (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Her Mir Image (Colleen Mavica) 
Sport Foals
1
Ghost Recon (Brenda Bednar) 
2
TNR Banshee (Kylee Parks) 
British Pony
1
Crispie Honeysuckle Spot (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Hash Brown (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Elsa (Kelly Martin) 
2
Kindle (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Aella (Barbara Connors) 
2
Ludakriss (Kelly Martin) 
Pony Foals
1
Kristoff (Kelly Martin) 
2
Hot Spot (Anne Strieby Giles) 
British Draft
1
Hollybeam Oberon (Barbara Connors) 
2
Angus (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
HHJ Gallantry (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Hobgoblin (Barbara Connors) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Zeus (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Latent Prints Examiner (Brenda Bednar) 
Draft Foals
1
Triss (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Bruno (Meagan Duclos) 
Appaloosa
1
Kiss My Grass (Linda White) 
2
Kit Kat (Lianne Keary) 
Paint
1
Twist of Fate (Meagan Duclos) 
2
Chowderhead (Barbara Connors) 
Quarter Horse
1
Blonde Roast (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Gold n Chrome (Katie Burns) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Flick (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Don't Mess With Mama (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Stock Foals
1
Rascal (Anne Strieby Giles) 
2
George (Meagan Duclos) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Pushin' Midnight's Sun (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Midnight's Bull Run (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Sir Lancelot (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
TNR Sedoso (Kylee Parks) 
2
Tara Blue Sunhawk (Nancy Stocky) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (Brenda Bednar) 
2
One Scotch (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Arabian
1
Ivanka (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Tara Blue Desert Storm (Nancy Stocky) 
Part Arabian
1
Custom Tailored (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Abercrombie (Katie Burns) 
Morgan
1
W-A-V Waseekas Skylark (Linda Dean) 
2
Williston (Kelly Martin) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Torii (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (Christine Croarkin) 
Light Foals
1
MMS Love's First Kiss (Karen Lloyd) 
2
A Lil' Nibbly (Colleen Mavica) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
Trixie (Anne Strieby Giles) 
2
Calliope (Barbara Connors) 
Other Exotics
1
W-A-V Etosha (Linda Dean) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Seraphina (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Hancock (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Foals
1
Xola (Barbara Connors) 
2
Clover (Barbara Connors) 
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Workmanship) , Judge: Sharon Mossy
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Lumiere (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Dirty Mistress (Barbara Connors) 
European Warmblood
1
MMS Stargazer (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Longfellow Serenade (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
MMS Lennon's Imagine (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Volero (Lindy Pinkham) 
Sport Foals
1
TNR Banshee (Kylee Parks) 
2
Hold That Thought (Brenda Bednar) 
British Pony
1
*Sparrow (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
2
Nessa (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
TNR Wolfrik (Kylee Parks) 
2
Elsa (Kelly Martin) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Ludakriss (Kelly Martin) 
2
Aella (Barbara Connors) 
Pony Foals
1
Kristoff (Kelly Martin) 
2
Copper Mouse (Lindy Pinkham) 
British Draft
1
Beauregard (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Lia (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
TNR Ragnar (Kylee Parks) 
2
HHJ Gallantry (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Zeus (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Latent Prints Examiner (Brenda Bednar) 
Draft Foals
1
TNR Kricket (Kylee Parks) 
2
Bella (Brenda Bednar) 
Appaloosa
1
Kiss My Grass (Linda White) 
2
Persimmon (Lianne Keary) 
Paint
1
Chowderhead (Barbara Connors) 
2
Twist of Fate (Meagan Duclos) 
Quarter Horse
1
Blu (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Blonde Roast (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Don't Mess With Mama (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Shots Fired (Carly Kudalis) 
Stock Foals
1
Primavera (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Alexi's Dream (Linda White) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Thunderheart (Nancy Stocky) 
2
Cupcake (Barbara Connors) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Zazabelou (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Mandarin (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
TNR Sedoso (Kylee Parks) 
2
Tara Blue Copper Queen (Nancy Stocky) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
One Scotch (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (Brenda Bednar) 
Arabian
1
Ivanka (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
W-A-V Jameela (Linda Dean) 
Part Arabian
1
Sundance (Nancy Stocky) 
2
Abercrombie (Katie Burns) 
Morgan
1
Love At First Sight (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Williston (Kelly Martin) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Torii (Colleen Mavica) 
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (Christine Croarkin) 
Light Foals
1
MMS Achtung Baby (Karen Lloyd) 
2
MMS Love's First Kiss (Karen Lloyd) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
Purdy Assest (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Calliope (Barbara Connors) 
Other Exotics
1
W-A-V Etosha (Linda Dean) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Selita (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Hancock (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Foals
1
Xola (Barbara Connors) 
2
Zuni (Carly Kudalis) 
Decorator
1
Fast and Furious (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Wait is Over (Carly Kudalis) 
Winged Fantasy
1
Dagmaer (Barbara Connors) 
2
Texaco (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Fantasy
1
Frankie (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Freyer, Woodland Prince (Brenda Bednar) 
Fantasy Foals
1
Libby (Barbara Connors) 
2
Wyvern (Barbara Connors) 
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (including Foals)
1
Glub Glub (Barbara Connors) 
Open OF Performance , Judge: Katherine Wilhelm
Harness
1
Min Isbjorn (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Jungle Book (Carly Kudalis) 
Park Saddleseat
1
654-999 Tag Number Not Found (Nancy Stocky )
2
Here Comes The Sun (Terry Heath) 
Other Saddleseat
1
Silver Fox (Colleen Mavica) 
Arabian Costume
1
Earth to Doris (Sarah Hartman) 
2
Sabre Dancer (Terry Heath) 
Other Costume
1
Pizzant (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Hyleah (Jenna Newbegin) 
Parade
1
Dragonscale (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Maltese Tiger (Terry Heath) 
Other Performance
1
Gazelle (Lianne Keary) 
2
Will Power to Fight (Abby Duclos) 
Cross Country
1
Citgo (Sarah Hartman) 
2
Schrodinger's Cat (Katherine Dwyer) 
Hunter/Jumper
1
Schrodinger's Cat (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Vanilla Twilight (Meagan Duclos) 
English Games
1
Hyleah (Jenna Newbegin) 
2
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
English Trail
1
Stuart (Nancy Timm) 
2
Balancin (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other English
1
Stuart (Nancy Timm) 
2
Verona (Joan Fauteux) 
Dressage
1
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Tropical Gale (Terry Heath) 
Huntseat Pleasure
1
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Balancin (Katherine Dwyer) 
Cutting/Roping
1
Hyleah (Jenna Newbegin) 
2
Litsooi Lin (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other Stock Work
1
Orion (Nancy Timm) 
2
Marina (Sarah Hartman) 
Other Western
1
Orion (Nancy Timm) 
2
Malibu Breeze (Joan Fauteux) 
Western Games
1
Orion (Nancy Timm) 
2
Silver Moon (Colleen Mavica) 
Natural Western Trail
1
Orion (Nancy Timm) 
2
Malibu Breeze (Joan Fauteux) 
Arena Western Trail
1
Malibu Breeze (Joan Fauteux)