OF Harness , Judge: Marisa Evans | |||
Harness Marathon |
1
NLF Ankra
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
||
Fine Harness |
1
Nicholane Flower Girl
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
||
Harness Dressage/Cones |
1
Cyfyngedig Argraffiad
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
NLF Ankra
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Pleasure Driving |
1
Cyfyngedig Argraffiad
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
NLF Ankra
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Other Harness |
1
Ladybug
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
NLF Ankra
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
OF English , Judge: Marisa Evans | |||
Jumper |
1
Schrodinger's Cat
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Pumpkin Moonshine
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Cross-Country |
1
Schrodinger's Cat
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Other English Performance |
1
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Balancin
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
English Games |
1
Schrodinger's Cat
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Balancin
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
English Trail - Natural |
1
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Pumpkin Moonshine
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
English Trail - Arena |
1
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Toffee Crunch
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Hunter Over Fences |
1
Toffee Crunch
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Dressage |
1
Balancin
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Tropical Gale
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure - Sporthorse Type |
1
Verona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Balancin
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure - Other Type |
1
NLF Skipparope
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
2
Red Dirt Road
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
OF Western , Judge: Anne Field | |||
Roping |
1
War Echo
(Margaret Durka)
|
||
Cutting |
1
Litsooi Lin
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Bobby Sox
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Stockwork |
1
Dynamite Diva
(Margaret Durka)
|
2
Golden Heart
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Gymkhana - Speed Games |
1
Dynamite Diva
(Margaret Durka)
|
2
NLF Misa
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Gymkhana - Nonspeed Games |
1
Girl on Fire
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
2
Golden Heart
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Other Western Performance |
1
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
War Echo
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Western Trail - Natural |
1
Golden Heart
(Margaret Durka)
|
2
Girl on Fire
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
Western Trail - Arena |
1
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Golden Heart
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Western Pleasure - Stock Type |
1
Ebony Rose
(Margaret Durka)
|
2
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Western Pleasure - Other Type |
1
Golden Heart
(Margaret Durka)
|
2
Girl on Fire
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
OF Saddleseat , Judge: Anne Field | |||
Park (high action W-T-C only) |
1
Here Comes The Sun
(Terry Heath)
|
||
Gaited Performance |
1
NLF Kylian
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
2
Nicholane Golden Girl
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Other Saddleseat (trail, games, etc.) |
1
NLF Kylian
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
2
Nicholane Golden Girl
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
OF Costume/Other , Judge: Anne Field | |||
Arab Costume |
1
Sabre Dancer
(Terry Heath)
|
||
Native American Costume |
1
Tana Helah
(Terry Heath)
|
2
NLF Jack Spratt
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Other Costume/Historical/Parade |
1
Maltese Tiger
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Empire beauty
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Showmanship |
1
NLF Scrappy Queen
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
2
Warrior Rebel
(Margaret Durka)
|
|
Scene |
1
Sandy Creek Gal
(Terry Heath)
|
2
NLF Scrappy Queen
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
CM Harness , Judge: Margaret Suchow | |||
Pleasure Driving |
1
Docs Fancy Chic
(Joan Fauteux)
|
||
CM Costume/Other , Judge: Margaret Suchow | |||
Arab Costume |
1
Khatarina
(Danielle Miller)
|
||
Other Costume/Historical/Parade |
1
Dockers
(Danielle Miller)
|
||
Showmanship |
1
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
NLF Rudy
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Scene |
1
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
NLF Rudy
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
CM Saddleseat , Judge: Margaret Suchow | |||
English/Country Pleasure (low action) |
1
Kharmel Khreme
(Danielle Miller)
|
||
CM English , Judge: Karen Pajak | |||
Jumper |
1
Pictures At Eleven
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
McQueen
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Cross-Country |
1
Friendly Fire
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Pictures At Eleven
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Other English Performance |
1
Pictures At Eleven
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Experimental Hydrox
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
English Games |
1
Lady Violet
(Ann Harris)
|
2
NLF Tucker
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
English Trail - Natural |
1
Lady Violet
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Experimental Hydrox
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
English Trail - Arena |
1
Lady Violet
(Ann Harris)
|
2
McQueen
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Hunter Over Fences |
1
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Experimental Hydrox
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Dressage |
1
Experimental Hydrox
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
2
Pocos Lady J
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure - Sporthorse Type |
1
Lady Violet
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Texas Lexus
(Danielle Miller)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure - Other Type |
1
Pocos Lady J
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Experimental Hydrox
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
CM Western , Judge: Karen Pajak | |||
Other Stockwork |
1
Loud Howard
(Ann Harris)
|
||
Gymkhana - Speed Games |
1
Loud Howard
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Gymkhana - Nonspeed Games |
1
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
||
Other Western Performance |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Loud Howard
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Western Trail - Natural |
1
Sprite
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Western Trail - Arena |
1
Kensington's Khabernet
(Danielle Miller)
|
2
McQueen
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Western Pleasure - Stock Type |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Docs Fancy Chic
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Western Pleasure - Other Type |
1
McQueen
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Kensington's Khabernet
(Danielle Miller)
|
|
Novice Performance , Judge: Karen Pajak & Marisa Evans | |||
Harness |
1
Badger
(Diane Balla)
|
||
Hunter/Jumper |
1
Fit to Print
(Kate Poltrack)
|
2
Time After Time
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
English Trail (Natural or Arena) |
1
Fit to Print
(Kate Poltrack)
|
2
SRF No Doubt
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
Other English Performance (Dressage, Cross-Country) |
1
Fit to Print
(Kate Poltrack)
|
2
Flying Colors
(Kate Poltrack)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure |
1
SRF Paint By Numbers
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
Flying Colors
(Kate Poltrack)
|
|
Roping/Cutting |
1
Bar Code
(Diane Balla)
|
2
SRF Boston Zip
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
Western Trail (Natural or Arena) |
1
Bar Code
(Diane Balla)
|
2
A Dreamy Asset
(Janice Allen)
|
|
Other Western Performance (Gymkhana, Games) |
1
SRF Cup O'Joe
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
A Dreamy Asset
(Janice Allen)
|
|
Western Pleasure |
1
SRF See Spot Run
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
Bar Code
(Diane Balla)
|
|
Saddleseat/Park |
1
SRF Good as Gold
(Donna Gruhn)
|
||
Open Costume |
1
Domino
(Janice Allen)
|
2
Don Juan
(Diane Balla)
|
|
Other Performance |
1
SRF Jules
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
SRF Beto
(Donna Gruhn)
|