Artist Resin - Breed , Judge: Kate Cabot | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Lady Violet
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Noble Elegance
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Dutch Master
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Chump Change
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds |
1
Oscar Wilde
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Sport Breed Foals |
1
Fartin Martin
(Linda White)
|
2
Wap's Baby Doll
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
British Pony Breeds |
1
Solari
(Laura Bernardi)
|
2
Riverrun Raven
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds |
1
Lily
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Honey
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Bear
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tinker Toy
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
British Draft Breeds |
1
Val
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Aethelstan
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds |
1
Mr. Gordo
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Beatrice
(Linda White)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Buster
(Linda White)
|
2
Frannie
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Loud Howard
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Rio
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
Paint |
1
Zips Myth Zapper
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Hot Squeeze
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Catlike
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Tempestade
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Yahzi
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals |
1
Polka Bueno
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Pepino
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Shaman
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Pimp My Ride
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Luxor
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Khaptive Assassin
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Project Runway
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Classical Elegance
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
|
Morgan |
1
UVM Trophy
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Prince Charming
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Determined Dream
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Mutunga
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Light Breed Foals |
1
Party Girl
(Kathie Chouinard)
|
2
Tang
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
W-A-V Kristobell
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Antoinette
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
Mules / Oher Hybrids |
1
Cornbread Red
(Ann Harris)
|
2
W-A-V Button
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Zebras / Other Exotic |
1
Zarona
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Dustin
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed |
1
Bodhisattva
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Valued Strike
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Half / Partbred/ Grade |
1
Adalon
(Laura Bernardi)
|
2
ES Rockette Butt
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Breed Foals |
1
Jolt to the Senses
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Squeeze Me
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Artist Resin - Workmanship , Judge: Laura Rock-Smith | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Radical Ambitions
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Noble Elegance
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Flight Plan
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tsunami
(Beth Rappleyea)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds |
1
Lego
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Oscar Wilde
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
Sport Breed Foals |
1
Solar Chrome
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Slim Shady
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
British Pony Breeds |
1
Riverrun Raven
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Solari
(Laura Bernardi)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds |
1
Sweet Maya
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Heroic Illusion
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Tator Tot
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tinker Toy
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
British Draft Breeds |
1
Aethelstan
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
2
Lindner's Legacy
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds |
1
Atomic Heartbreaker
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Beejz
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Frannie
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Buster
(Linda White)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Special Selection
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Atomic Chaos
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Paint |
1
Lonesome Dove
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
NLF Ima Chickadee
(Lawrence Nichols)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
2
W-A-V Shady Lady
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Hope Ima Hottie
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Broadway the Hard Way
(Kathie Chouinard)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals |
1
Pepino
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tyrion
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Shaman
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
24 Carat
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Sadira
(Jackie Arns-Rossi)
|
2
Luxor
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Desert Topaz
(Linda White)
|
2
KPC Jameson
(Kathie Chouinard)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Kettrick
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Prince Charming
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Determined Dream
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Sidewinder
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Light Breed Foals |
1
OTW Lizabeth
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
The Hash Slinging Slasher
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
Antoinette
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
2
W-A-V Kristobell
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Mules / Oher Hybrids |
1
W-A-V Button
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Bulls Eye Bandit
(Linda White)
|
|
Zebras / Other Exotic |
1
Ima Fleabag
(Linda White)
|
2
Dustin
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed |
1
Melosa
(Laura Bernardi)
|
2
Something Fierce
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Half / Partbred/ Grade |
1
Mojo Jojo
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Ransom Paycheck
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Fantasy Equine |
1
Aether
(Linda White)
|
2
Maleficent
(Laura Bernardi)
|
|
Other Breed Foals |
1
Moonshine In My Tea
(Laura Bernardi)
|
2
Bellatrix
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Customized - Breed , Judge: Jackie Arns-Rossi | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Lil Champ
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Smokin Hot Impulse
(Nina Henne)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Copernicus
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Longfellow Serenade
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds |
1
Preferred Stock
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Notably Awesome
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Sport Breed Foals |
1
Coming Attraction
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Hold That Thought
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
British Pony Breeds |
1
Duchess
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Customized Asset
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds |
1
Bells and Whistles
(Nina Henne)
|
2
B-Bop
(Laura Bernardi)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Tucker
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
But Seriously
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
British Draft Breeds |
1
Here Comes Trouble
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Oliver
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds |
1
The Bounty Hunter
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Rose Ridge Sigurd
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Feather
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Inkling
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Kiss My Grass
(Linda White)
|
2
Sizzlin Hot
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Paint |
1
Recalibrating
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Competitive Dream
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Purdy Spun Silver
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Marilyn
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Hell on the Heart
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Almost Always
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals |
1
Navajo Tears
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Rascal
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Livesey
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Hy-Tech Galahad
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Prospero
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Anazeh
(Beth Rappleyea)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Dr. Who
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Make Me An Offer
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Brookridge Shenandoah
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Duke of Moreland
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
El Californio
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
El Camino Dorado
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Light Breed Foals |
1
Springtime Harmony
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Notably Cute
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
Cooper
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
2
Sheldon
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
Mules / Oher Hybrids |
1
Adamsville Floyd
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Jumbo Shrimp
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Zebras / Other Exotic |
1
W-A-V Etosha
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Pegi Soo
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
|
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed |
1
Eldarion
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Lost In Success
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Half / Partbred/ Grade |
1
Dusty Muffin
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Selita
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Breed Foals |
1
Adamsville Petunia
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Chloe
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
|
Customized - Workmanship , Judge: Ann Harris | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Lil Champ
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Scarlett Fever
(Amelie Hopke)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Cordelia 42
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Mizzen The Action
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds |
1
Notably Awesome
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Pyromanic
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
|
Sport Breed Foals |
1
Hold That Thought
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
My Black Beauty
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
British Pony Breeds |
1
Customized Asset
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Duchess
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds |
1
B-Bop
(Laura Bernardi)
|
2
Bells and Whistles
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
But Seriously
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Bambi Too
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
British Draft Breeds |
1
Maximillion
(Beth Rappleyea)
|
2
Cleopatra
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds |
1
Rose Ridge Tessa
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
You Bet I'm Sumthin
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Triss
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Inkling
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Poco Dots
(Nina Henne)
|
2
PPR KILLER SPOT
(Stephanie Hicks)
|
|
Paint |
1
Recalibrating
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Social Climber
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Purdy Spun Silver
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Make A Decision
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Hell on the Heart
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Don't Mess With Mama
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals |
1
Rascal
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
2
Navajo Tears
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Hy-Tech Galahad
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Burn Notice
(Nina Henne)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Anazeh
(Beth Rappleyea)
|
2
Prospero
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Clarion
(Kathie Chouinard)
|
2
Dr. Who
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Duke of Moreland
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Jacksyn
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
El Camino Dorado
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
El Californio
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Light Breed Foals |
1
Aspects of Love
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Springtime Harmony
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
Cooper
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
2
Trixie
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
Mules / Oher Hybrids |
1
Adamsville Floyd
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Bang For A Buck
(Anne Strieby Giles)
|
|
Zebras / Other Exotic |
1
W-A-V Etosha
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Genghis
(Kate Cabot)
|
|
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed |
1
Eldarion
(Nina Henne)
|
2
Seraphina
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Half / Partbred/ Grade |
1
Dusty Muffin
(Kate Cabot)
|
2
Selita
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Fantasy Equine |
1
Iris
(Beth Rappleyea)
|
2
Freyer, Woodland Prince
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Breed Foals |
1
Chloe
(Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
|
2
Pluot
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|