Rochester Fall Halter Classic - NAMHSA Show Results

Dianne Lievense Thomas, Show Holder
November 19, 2016
4400 Sweden Walker Rd
Brockport. NY

Entrants 27

Alec Andruczyk (AAn)
Emily Andruczyk (EAn)
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBa)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Tricia Brennan (TBr)
Amanda Dionne (ADi)
Melynda Gascoyne (MGa)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Tanya Kopkey (TKo)
Madison Matuszewski (MMa)
Abigail Mullen (AMu)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Charmayne Parkhurst (CPa)
Beth Peart (BPe)
April Powell (APo)
Jillian Rohde (JRo)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Kathy Wells (KWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)

Open OF (Breed) , Judge: Larry Nichols
Light Foals
1
Candlelight Torch (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Kosmic Kiss (Tanya Kopkey) 
Arabian
1
Monisa Amisi (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Fire N Ice (Cathy Hahn) 
Part-Arabian
1
P.S. I Love You (Kc Jervis) 
2
RE Going Commando (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Morgan
1
Whiskey River (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Kentucky Winner (Diane Balla) 
Sport Foals
1
SUNDAY NEWS (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
RE Zoonotic Fever (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Indication of Intoxination (Jillian Rohde) 
2
Dynamite (Karen Pajak) 
Warmblood
1
Twist and Shout (Diane Balla) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (Margaret Suchow) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Hearts on Fire (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Poldark (Valerie Parker) 
Other Sport
1
Tiago (Tricia Brennan) 
2
Maple Tree Time (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Meadowlark (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Falcon (Jillian Rohde) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Speed broker (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Kentucky Karma (Jillian Rohde) 
Other Gaited
1
Traveller (Margaret Suchow) 
2
RE Han Solo (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
RE Ponce de Leon (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Genaro (Valerie Parker) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Glory (T) (Emily Andruczyk) 
2
Gato (Valerie Parker) 
Stock Foals
1
Drift On By (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Celtic Rose (Margaret Suchow) 
Quarter Horse
1
RF Tiburon (Cathy Hahn) 
2
Flicka (T) (Emily Andruczyk) 
Paint
1
Hidden secret (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
War Hawk (Margaret Suchow) 
Appaloosa
1
Dream ALoud (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
RE This Side of Loco (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Mustang
1
Moonwalker (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Notorio (Sue Hallwas) 
Other Stock
1
Sentenza (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Chinook (Diane Balla) 
Draft Foals
1
Our Eternal Flame (Sarah Whalley) 
2
Jessia Bell (Diane Balla) 
British Draft
1
Silver Tie Dye (Tricia Brennan) 
2
Royal tender (Margaret Suchow) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Grey Dawn (Andrea Harasta) 
2
PacMan (Kc Jervis) 
Other Draft
1
Paranormal woods (Jillian Rohde) 
2
Go Big or Go Home (Madison Matuszewski) 
Pony Foals
1
Hansel (Kc Jervis) 
2
Little Orphan Annie (Sarah Whalley) 
British Ponies
1
Blackberry (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Foxy (Judy Wenrich) 
American Ponies
1
Double Delicious (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Pacific Playboy (Margaret Suchow) 
Other Ponies
1
RE Lady-in-Waiting (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Copernicus (Cathy Hahn) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Strawberry Shake (Sarah Whalley) 
2
Debutante's Dream (Margaret Suchow) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Snowball in El Paso (Melynda Gascoyne) 
2
RE Indiana John (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Onyekachakwa (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
In Perfect Harmony (Jillian Rohde) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
White Coco (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Katyasquaiah (Tricia Brennan) 
Open OF (Collectibility) , Judge: Dianne Lievense Thomas
Light Foals
1
Arya (Valerie Parker) 
2
Nuri (Charmayne Parkhurst) 
Arabian
1
Ailani (Valerie Parker) 
2
Olivia (Valerie Parker) 
Part-Arabian
1
Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Rainy Bay Surprise (Tanya Kopkey) 
Morgan
1
KS Dark Messenger (Beth Peart) 
2
Kentucky Winner (Diane Balla) 
Sport Foals
1
RE Zoonotic Fever (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Willow Rush (Margaret Suchow) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
ADIOS (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Dynamite (Karen Pajak) 
Warmblood
1
Galaxy (Karen Pajak) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (Margaret Suchow) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Hold the Nuts (Karen Pajak) 
2
Enchanted Prince (Jillian Rohde) 
Other Sport
1
Jasper (Valerie Parker) 
2
With Honors (Tanya Kopkey) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Demelza (Valerie Parker) 
2
Meadowlark (Judy Wenrich) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Wave Breaker (Margaret Suchow) 
2
River Dancer (Diane Balla) 
Other Gaited
1
Wildwood Disco (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Nightfall (Andrea Harasta) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
Lucky D (Karen Pajak) 
2
Genaro (Valerie Parker) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Just by Chance (Diane Balla) 
2
Glory (T) (Emily Andruczyk) 
Stock Foals
1
Walker Boh (Valerie Parker) 
2
Black Pearl (Valerie Parker) 
Quarter Horse
1
Socks (Karen Pajak) 
2
Get Onyx (Tricia Brennan) 
Paint
1
Olivia (Valerie Parker) 
2
Cowgirl Shuffle (Madison Matuszewski) 
Appaloosa
1
Ontario Storm Watch (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
Dream ALoud (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Mustang
1
Denethor (Valerie Parker) 
2
Nightfall (Andrea Harasta) 
Other Stock
1
Sentenza (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Tiger (T) (Alec Andruczyk) 
Draft Foals
1
Our Eternal Flame (Sarah Whalley) 
2
Willow Way (Alec Andruczyk) 
British Draft
1
Say Anything (Andrea Harasta) 
2
Zoar's Gold (Tricia Brennan) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Royal Valor (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Sake in the Jar (Melynda Gascoyne) 
Other Draft
1
Beauregard (Andrea Harasta) 
2
Sapphire Ridge (Margaret Suchow) 
Pony Foals
1
RE Jazzy Aristocrat (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Hansel (Kc Jervis) 
British Ponies
1
Shooting Star (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Startle (Andrea Harasta) 
American Ponies
1
Wizards Paintbrush (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Rockin' Bear (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Ponies
1
Spish/Splash (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Golden Autumn (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Debutante's Dream (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Strawberry Shake (Sarah Whalley) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Haven (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
Funny Valentine (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Onyekachakwa (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Drífa Úlfa Snæbjörn (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
Lockhart (Madison Matuszewski) 
2
White Coco (Margaret Suchow) 
Modern Decorators
1
Watercolor Autumn (Tricia Brennan) 
2
Santa's Seltzer (Tricia Brennan) 
Vintage Decorators
1
Prince Of Dreams (Margaret Suchow) 
2
The Cashew Queen (Margaret Suchow) 
Pegasus/Unicorn
1
Midnight Magic (Diane Balla) 
2
Spooky (Kc Jervis) 
Open AR/CM (Breed) , Judge: Margaret Suchow
Light Foals
1
Sprigger (April Powell) 
2
Light as Day (April Powell) 
Arabian
1
Shazam (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Merry Happy (Amanda Dionne) 
Part-Arabian
1
Ahearn (Judy Wenrich) 
Morgan
1
Royalton's Classic Topper (April Powell) 
2
Royalton's Partial Eclipse (April Powell) 
Sport Foals
1
Koolatta (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
West Point Cadet (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Echoes of Time (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Shucks (Kathy Wells) 
Warmblood
1
RE Spectrolus (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Wap's Mardi Gras (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Carriage Breeds
1
RE Erebor (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Plaudit (Judy Wenrich) 
Other Sport
1
RE Romantic Accompliace (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Special Effects (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
RE Alustrial (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Katamiss (April Powell) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Elegant Eagle (Judy Wenrich) 
Other Gaited
1
Play On Emotions (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
American Money (Amanda Dionne) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
RE Ingio (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Espirta (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Rocher (April Powell) 
2
Currito (April Powell) 
Stock Foals
1
Modern Romantic (Amanda Dionne) 
2
RE Dun Viking Raidin' (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Quarter Horse
1
Oliver (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Sheza Majestic Lady (Judy Wenrich) 
Paint
1
RE Hyper Blast (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Rusty (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Appaloosa
1
KooLoo (April Powell) 
2
Solar Light (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Mustang
1
RE Murtagh (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Qabin (April Powell) 
Other Stock
1
KS Frost Warning (Beth Peart) 
2
Shawnee Star (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Draft Foals
1
RE Bailey (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Rhiannon (Amanda Dionne) 
British Draft
1
Axis (April Powell) 
2
Jokar Dane (Tanya Kopkey) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Cookie Monster (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Autumn Shimmer (Madison Matuszewski) 
Other Draft
1
Sunny Boy (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Atlas (Kc Jervis) 
Pony Foals
1
Milkaholic (Amanda Dionne) 
2
RE Shyam (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
British Ponies
1
Darken Star (April Powell) 
2
Ms. Louise (Judy Wenrich) 
American Ponies
1
RE Airstream Anomaly (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Thunder Nickel (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Other Ponies
1
Pink and Pearls (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Geeo (April Powell) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Fluff Bucket (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Serian (Amanda Dionne) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Cabernet (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Simple Man (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
Griswald (April Powell) 
2
NLF Rudy (Lawrence Nichols) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
Aces Wild (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Salted Caramel Addiction (Amanda Dionne) 
Open AR/CM (Workmanship) , Judge: Jean Barrett
Light Foals
1
Emily (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Sprigger (April Powell) 
Arabian
1
Shazam (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa (Sarah Whalley) 
Part-Arabian
1
Ahearn (Judy Wenrich) 
Morgan
1
Royalton's Partial Eclipse (April Powell) 
2
Tyler Mist (Judy Wenrich) 
Sport Foals
1
West Point Cadet (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Koolatta (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Echoes of Time (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Court Jester (Amanda Dionne) 
Warmblood
1
Saltheart Foamfollower (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Harpsichord Harmony (Amanda Dionne) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Plaudit (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Chrome (Judy Wenrich) 
Other Sport
1
Falling Raindrops (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Minstral's Kiss (Tanya Kopkey) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
RE Alustrial (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Stella (Judy Wenrich) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Elegant Eagle (Judy Wenrich) 
Other Gaited
1
American Money (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Play On Emotions (Tanya Kopkey) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
RE Espirta (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Ingio (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Rocher (April Powell) 
2
Currito (April Powell) 
Stock Foals
1
RE Dun Viking Raidin' (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
MV Sacred Sunset (Tanya Kopkey) 
Quarter Horse
1
Sheza Majestic Lady (Judy Wenrich) 
2
One Sweet Asset (Amanda Dionne) 
Paint
1
RE Hyper Blast (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Rusty (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Appaloosa
1
Fuzzy Alligator (Sarah Whalley) 
2
Solar Light (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Mustang
1
RE Murtagh (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
Windtamer (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Other Stock
1
Shawnee Star (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
KS Frost Warning (Beth Peart) 
Draft Foals
1
Rhiannon (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Ben Dusted (April Powell) 
British Draft
1
Axis (April Powell) 
2
Lady Urquhart (Amanda Dionne) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Cookie Monster (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Butterscotch Trifle (Amanda Dionne) 
Other Draft
1
Atlas (Kc Jervis) 
2
RE Baby Got Bacchus (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Pony Foals
1
Passing Through (Amanda Dionne) 
2
RE Shyam (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
British Ponies
1
Bedtime Stories (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Fritz (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
American Ponies
1
RE Airstream Anomaly (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
2
RE Thunder Nickel (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
Other Ponies
1
Pink and Pearls (Amanda Dionne) 
2
A Daydream Away (Amanda Dionne) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Rainbow Brite (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Fluff Bucket (Amanda Dionne) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Cabernet (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
2
Simple Man (Jenny/Jini Groen) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
Shyama (Judy Wenrich) 
2
Ice Pockets (April Powell) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
Aces Wild (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Experimental Hydrox (Lawrence Nichols) 
Pegasus/Unicorn
1
Glitterpeg (Judy Wenrich) 
2
RE Daracha (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua) 
OF Mini (Breed) , Judge: Sarah Whalley
Arabian
1
KS Oyin (Beth Peart) 
2
Egyptian rose (Margaret Suchow) 
Part-Arabian
1
Mystic Mirage (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Midnight Ron Da Veo (Diane Balla) 
Morgan
1
Hawk's Revenge (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Crookshanks (Madison Matuszewski) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
NLF Tim (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
My Huckleberry (Margaret Suchow) 
Warmblood
1
DMB Striker (Diane Balla) 
2
NLF Blayke (Lawrence Nichols) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Navarre (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Paperman (Diane Balla) 
Other Sport
1
Sweet On Spots (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Stormy lass (Margaret Suchow) 
American Gaited
1
Too Much Sugar (Diane Balla) 
2
Mystical Valentine (Margaret Suchow) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Tesoro (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Tall, Dark and Handsome (Abigail Mullen) 
Solid Stock
1
NLF Sharpe Shooter (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Durango (Sue Hallwas) 
Patterned Stock
1
152-322 Tag Number Not Found (Tanya Kopkey )
2
What A Hey (Diane Balla) 
Draft (All Types)
1
Fuel The Flame (Emily Andruczyk) 
2
Mr. Midnight (Melynda Gascoyne) 
Ponies (All Types)
1
Pippin (Melynda Gascoyne) 
2
Dixie (Sue Hallwas) 
Foals (All Types)
1
Maggie (Melynda Gascoyne) 
2
Gypsy Rose (Melynda Gascoyne) 
Other/Mixed Breeds
1
Eyulf (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Decorations (S) (Alec Andruczyk) 
Longears/Exotics
1
Rosie Knows (Melynda Gascoyne) 
2
Silver Belle (Melynda Gascoyne) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
Fire Me Up (Diane Balla) 
2
KS Jahan (Beth Peart) 
OF Mini (Collectibility) , Judge: Dianne Lievense Thomas
Arabian
1
Al-Hadiye (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Asaad (Andrea Harasta) 
Part-Arabian
1
Midnight Ron Da Veo (Diane Balla) 
2
Kimama Key (Tanya Kopkey) 
Morgan
1
Foxglove's Irish Blessing (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
Lippett's Daydream (Andrea Harasta) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Nicholane Chalis (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
My Huckleberry (Margaret Suchow) 
Warmblood
1
DMB Striker (Diane Balla) 
2
NLF Nassau (Lawrence Nichols) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Serendipity (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Paperman (Diane Balla) 
Other Sport
1
Sweet On Spots (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Stormy lass (Margaret Suchow) 
American Gaited
1
NLF Belarain (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Mystical Valentine (Margaret Suchow) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Doctor Voodoo (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Winter's love (Margaret Suchow) 
Solid Stock
1
Windy's Chief (Diane Balla) 
2
Amber Dancer (Sue Hallwas) 
Patterned Stock
1
What A Hey (Diane Balla) 
2
Flaming Star (Sue Hallwas) 
Draft (All Types)
1
Snowflake (Abigail Mullen) 
2
Butch (Diane Balla) 
Ponies (All Types)
1
Chocolate Sunday (S) (Emily Andruczyk) 
2
Summer Smile (Tanya Kopkey) 
Foals (All Types)
1
Pocket Medal (Margaret Suchow) 
2
Westlyn Wind (Sue Hallwas) 
Other/Mixed Breeds
1
Ari (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Burnished adventure (Tanya Kopkey) 
Longears/Exotics
1
Eye of the Tornado (Jillian Rohde) 
2
Jolene (Melynda Gascoyne) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
Hot Blooded (Diane Balla) 
2
NLF Rajamani (Lawrence Nichols) 
Decorators
1
Furious Fire (Jillian Rohde) 
2
NLF Kodachrome (Lawrence Nichols) 
Pegasus/Unicorn
1
Sirroco (Alec Andruczyk) 
2
Brisa (Emily Andruczyk) 
AR/CM Mini (Breed) , Judge: Dianne Lievense Thomas
Arabian
1
Ibn Asad (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Inshirah (Sue Hallwas) 
Part-Arabian
1
Fareedat (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Secret Shimmer (Sue Hallwas) 
Morgan
1
Nicholane Owen (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Foxglove Killarney Too (Tanya Kopkey) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Sterling Heart (Amanda Dionne) 
2
HEF Ezra's Song (Sarah Whalley) 
Warmblood
1
Hedwig (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Pretty Playboy (Amanda Dionne) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Evenstar (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Lilac's Johnny Lad (Charmayne Parkhurst) 
Other Sport
1
MV Dark Shadows (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
JRW Wye Fye (Sarah Whalley) 
American Gaited
1
Autumn Trail (April Powell) 
2
Martinis & Mayhem (Tanya Kopkey) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Kemina (April Powell) 
2
Deseo de Corazon (Sue Hallwas) 
Solid Stock
1
Koka Bees (April Powell) 
2
H'tayetu (Sue Hallwas) 
Patterned Stock
1
Warsoran (April Powell) 
2
Squirrel Nut Zipper (Tanya Kopkey) 
Draft (All Types)
1
Dots Yer Eyes (April Powell) 
2
NLF Dragonslayer (Lawrence Nichols) 
Ponies (All Types)
1
Crickhill (April Powell) 
2
Aesling (Sue Hallwas) 
Foals (All Types)
1
Joyeau (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Kariam (April Powell) 
Other/Mixed Breeds
1
King Weasley (Madison Matuszewski) 
Longears/Exotics
1
Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Buck (Sue Hallwas) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
NTS Tiber (April Powell) 
2
Norwegian Flare (Madison Matuszewski) 
AR/CM Mini (Workmanship) , Judge: Karen Pajak
Arabian
1
Ibn Asad (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Inshirah (Sue Hallwas) 
Part-Arabian
1
Fareedat (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Secret Shimmer (Sue Hallwas) 
Morgan
1
Nicholane Owen (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Foxglove Killarney Too (Tanya Kopkey) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Sterling Heart (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Antique High Heels (Amanda Dionne) 
Warmblood
1
Hedwig (Lawrence Nichols) 
2
Key To My Heart (Amanda Dionne) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Maestoso Austrea (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Lilac's Johnny Lad (Charmayne Parkhurst) 
Other Sport
1
JRW Wye Fye (Sarah Whalley) 
2
MV Dark Shadows (Tanya Kopkey) 
American Gaited
1
Martinis & Mayhem (Tanya Kopkey) 
2
Shiny New Dubloon (Amanda Dionne) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Deseo de Corazon (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Kemina (April Powell) 
Solid Stock
1
Slapshot (Amanda Dionne) 
2
Koka Bees (April Powell) 
Patterned Stock
1
Warsoran (April Powell) 
2
Acolambrao (Sue Hallwas) 
Draft (All Types)
1
Belle (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Pacific Frost (Tanya Kopkey) 
Ponies (All Types)
1
Chance (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Crickhill (April Powell) 
Foals (All Types)
1
Al-Ahmar (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Kariam (April Powell) 
Other/Mixed Breeds
1
King Weasley (Madison Matuszewski) 
Longears/Exotics
1
Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Buck (Sue Hallwas) 
Other Pure Breeds
1
NTS Tiber (April Powell) 
2
Norwegian Flare (Madison Matuszewski) 
Decorators
1
Colorado Springs (Madison Matuszewski) 
2
Russ's Symphony (Sarah Whalley) 
Pegasus/Unicorn
1
Rainbow (Lawrence Nichols) 
OF China (Breed) , Judge: Emily Bailey Bevacqua
Light Foals
1
El Natan (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Ibn Abdullah (Kathy Wells) 
Arabian
1
Barleeda (Karen Pajak) 
2
Omar (Karen Pajak) 
Part-Arabian
1
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Gypsy Karma (Kathy Wells) 
Morgan
1
Bandit (Karen Pajak) 
2
Gabriel (Karen Pajak) 
Sport Foals
1
Gypsy Rose (Karen Pajak) 
2
Wilmington (Karen Pajak) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Commander (Karen Pajak) 
2
Not your secretary (Kathy Wells) 
Warmblood
1
Merlin (Karen Pajak) 
2
Erebor (Rebecca Benisch) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Prince Valient (Karen Pajak) 
2
Cearul Aengus (Sarah Whalley) 
Other Sport
1
Striker (Karen Pajak) 
2
Anastasia (Andrea Harasta) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Smuckers (Karen Pajak) 
2
Skippy (Karen Pajak) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Spotted By Design (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Dream Seeker (Karen Pajak) 
Other Gaited
1
Rebel Ragtime Rose (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Ozark Legend (Andrea Harasta) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
Mina (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Fable (Karen Pajak) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Elusive (Karen Pajak) 
2
Drucilla (Karen Pajak) 
Stock Foals
1
Dots (Karen Pajak) 
2
Pebbles (Karen Pajak) 
Quarter Horse
1
Loki (Karen Pajak) 
2
What In Blazes (Andrea Harasta) 
Paint
1
Poco's Lacey J Bird (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Quicksilver (Karen Pajak) 
Appaloosa
1
Knockout Rose (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Catch the Wind (Karen Pajak) 
Mustang
1
Distant Drummer (Karen Pajak) 
2
Habanero (Rebecca Benisch) 
Other Stock
1
Bundy (Karen Pajak) 
Draft Foals
1
Adam (Karen Pajak) 
2
Desert Rose (Karen Pajak) 
British Draft
1
Glamdring (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Dr Pepper (Rebecca Benisch) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Ashleigh (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Dark Knight (Karen Pajak) 
Other Draft
1
Zadrunis (Karen Pajak) 
2
Lars (Rebecca Benisch) 
Pony Foals
1
Skylark (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Buddy (Karen Pajak) 
British Ponies
1
Rebel Midnight Ember (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Bold eagle (Karen Pajak) 
American Ponies
1
Catkins (Karen Pajak) 
2
Play Misty for me (Kathy Wells) 
Other Ponies
1
Twokaytoo (Karen Pajak) 
2
Ice Lord (Karen Pajak) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Quantum (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Orphan No More (Rebecca Benisch) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Rebel Waltzing Matilda (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Merri-Ooch (Karen Pajak) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Quark (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Lynxia (Lawrence Nichols) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
Gold Council (Karen Pajak) 
2
Maple Leaf (Karen Pajak) 
OF China (Collectibility) , Judge: Tanya Kopkey
Light Foals
1
Billy (Karen Pajak) 
2
Applause (Andrea Harasta) 
Arabian
1
Rebel Ben Tzion (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Aishwarya (Rebecca Benisch) 
Part-Arabian
1
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Golden Dawn (Kathy Wells) 
Morgan
1
Bona Fide (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Make A Wish (Rebecca Benisch) 
Sport Foals
1
Autumn Spirit (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Sputnik (Karen Pajak) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Hickory (Karen Pajak) 
2
Not your secretary (Kathy Wells) 
Warmblood
1
Majestic Rebel (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Erebor (Rebecca Benisch) 
Carriage Breeds
1
Black Magic (Karen Pajak) 
2
Vaako (Karen Pajak) 
Other Sport
1
Anastasia (Andrea Harasta) 
2
Striker (Karen Pajak) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Skippy (Karen Pajak) 
2
Smuckers (Karen Pajak) 
Tennessee Walker
1
Dream Seeker (Karen Pajak) 
2
Dream Quest (Karen Pajak) 
Other Gaited
1
Steptoit (Karen Pajak) 
2
Painted Daisy (Karen Pajak) 
Andalusian/Pasos
1
Whisper (Karen Pajak) 
2
Fable (Karen Pajak) 
Other Spanish Breeds
1
Glacier (Karen Pajak) 
2
Rebel Outlaw (Rebecca Benisch) 
Stock Foals
1
Smart Irish Cat (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Mohawk (Karen Pajak) 
Quarter Horse
1
Loki (Karen Pajak) 
2
Dun It For Doc (Rebecca Benisch) 
Paint
1
Mongoose (Karen Pajak) 
2
Why Wait (Karen Pajak) 
Appaloosa
1
Catch the Wind (Karen Pajak) 
2
Tasiwu Wanahau (Sue Hallwas) 
Mustang
1
Odin (Karen Pajak) 
2
Esa Nahubiya (Sue Hallwas) 
Other Stock
1
Bundy (Karen Pajak) 
Draft Foals
1
Adam (Karen Pajak) 
2
Desert Rose (Karen Pajak) 
British Draft
1
Glamdring (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Dr Pepper (Rebecca Benisch) 
Belgian/Percheron
1
Silver Fox (Karen Pajak) 
2
Sephia Rose (Sue Hallwas) 
Other Draft
1
Baron (Kathy Wells) 
2
Drifter (Karen Pajak) 
Pony Foals
1
Rascal (Karen Pajak) 
2
Skylark (Rebecca Benisch) 
British Ponies
1
Rebel Firefly (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Stroll on by (Kathy Wells) 
American Ponies
1
Mynx (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Catkins (Karen Pajak) 
Other Ponies
1
Ice Lord (Karen Pajak) 
2
Jigsaw (Karen Pajak) 
Other/Mixed Breed Foals
1
Hoobee (Karen Pajak) 
2
Quantum (Rebecca Benisch) 
Donkey/Mule
1
Blossom (Sue Hallwas) 
2
Susie (Karen Pajak) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Quark (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Lynxia (Lawrence Nichols) 
Other Mixed Breeds
1
Maple Leaf (Karen Pajak) 
2
Gold Council (Karen Pajak) 
Modern Decorators
1
American Dream (Melynda Gascoyne) 
2
Rebel Rakuteer (Rebecca Benisch) 
Pegasus/Unicorn
1
Silversnow (Rebecca Benisch) 
Custom Glazed China (Breed) , Judge: Karen Pajak
Light Type
1
Anduril (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Zemira (Rebecca Benisch) 
Sport Type
1
Rebel Fiery Dawn (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Magic Spark (Rebecca Benisch) 
Draft Type
1
Aragorn (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Rosalinda (Rebecca Benisch) 
Gaited/Spanish/Stock/Ponies
1
Estrella Brillante (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rum Runner (Rebecca Benisch) 
Mules/Donkeys/Mixed
1
Rebel Andromeda (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Copernicus (Rebecca Benisch) 
Custom Glazed China (Workmanship) , Judge: Tanya Kopkey
Light Type
1
Anduril (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Talia (Rebecca Benisch) 
Sport Type
1
Rebel Wild Irish Rose (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Fiery Dawn (Rebecca Benisch) 
Draft Type
1
Aragorn (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Illuminati (Rebecca Benisch) 
Gaited/Spanish/Stock/Ponies
1
Rebel Mountain Storm (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Lady Brynna (Rebecca Benisch) 
Mules/Donkeys/Mixed
1
Rebel Gunpowder (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Rebel Morning Frost (Rebecca Benisch) 
Pegasus/Unicorn/Decorator
1
Galadriel (Rebecca Benisch) 
2
Sweet Little Corrina (Melynda Gascoyne)