Baystate Models Live - NAMHSA Show Results

Maria Firstenberg, Show Holder
August 19 - 20, 2017
242 Adams Place
Boxborough. MA

Entrants 61

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Morgan Booth (MBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Sierra Briscoe (SBr)
Ashley Carver (ACa)
Hannah Clark (HCl)
Alexandra Coffey (ACo)
Mackenzie Coffey (MCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Anne Field (AFi)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Kristine Gardner (KGa)
Donna Gruhn (DGr)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
B. Joseph (BJo)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Abigail Keary (AKe)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Diane Kudalis (DKu)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Caroline Lawler (CLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Hannah Mahardy (HMa)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Jade McClenon (JMc)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Briana Page (BPa)
Paige Palen (PPa)
Hannah Piasecki (HPi)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Robin Roberts (RRo)
Samantha Roche (SRo)
Carrie Rouillard (CRo)
Taylor Santosuosso (TSa)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Anna Smith (ASm)
Sara Spenadel (SSp)
Emily Stjohn (ESt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Martina Vannelli (MVa)
Elizabeth Venus (EVe)
Devan Waskiewicz (DWa)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Katherine Wilhelm (KWi)

Beginner Novice Division , Judge: Kelly Martin
Sport Breeds
1
Water's Edge (B. Joseph) 
2
BES General (Hannah Mahardy) 
Light Breeds
1
Garnet (B. Joseph) 
2
BES Sweet Baby Ray's (Hannah Mahardy) 
Gaited Breeds
1
Dakota (Samantha Roche) 
2
Rain for my bow (Samantha Roche) 
Spanish Breeds
1
BES I'm Sexy and I Know It (Hannah Mahardy) 
2
Made ya Look (Samantha Roche) 
Stock Breeds
1
Cash (Samantha Roche) 
2
BES Suduku (Hannah Mahardy) 
Draft Breeds
1
Catch me on Fire (Samantha Roche) 
2
Painted Dream (Samantha Roche) 
Pony Breeds
1
BES Spring Roll (Hannah Mahardy) 
2
Isabella (Samantha Roche) 
Other Breeds
1
Skater (B. Joseph) 
2
Leroy (Samantha Roche) 
English Scene/Diorama
1
BES Strawberry (Hannah Mahardy) 
2
Raging River (B. Joseph) 
Other Scene/Diorama
1
BES Strawberry (Hannah Mahardy) 
2
Paint The Wind (Samantha Roche) 
Most Loved Model
1
BES Stephen (Hannah Mahardy) 
Fantasy
1
Egneto (Samantha Roche) 
2
BES Burning Passion (Hannah Mahardy) 
Custom by Owner (Realistic)
1
Charmer (Samantha Roche) 
2
BES Green Means Go (Hannah Mahardy) 
Custom by Owner (Decorator/Unrealistic/Fantasy)
1
Egneto (Samantha Roche) 
2
BES Burning Passion (Hannah Mahardy) 
Intermediate Novice Division , Judge: Amanda Reed
English Pleasure
1
SRF Northern Beach (Donna Gruhn) 
2
Diva by Blood (Devan Waskiewicz) 
Other English
1
SRF Hamilton (Donna Gruhn) 
2
SRF No Doubt (Donna Gruhn) 
Western Pleasure
1
SRF See Spot Run (Donna Gruhn) 
2
SRF Sorry Not Sorry (Donna Gruhn) 
Other Western
1
Cherish the Moment (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
SRF Cup O'Joe (Donna Gruhn) 
Harness
1
SRF Rumor has it (Donna Gruhn) 
Other Performance
1
SRF Samson (Donna Gruhn) 
2
Northern Lights (Devan Waskiewicz) 
Other Scene/Diorama
1
SRF Beto (Donna Gruhn) 
2
Ginger (Abigail Keary) 
Breyer RR Before 1999
1
Going Nowhere Fast (Anna Smith) 
2
Sandblast (Anna Smith) 
Breyer RR 2000-Present
1
Bolt Like Beckham (Anna Smith) 
2
O'Learys Irish Diamond (Caroline Lawler) 
Breyer SR More than 1000 Made
1
Quecholli (Anna Smith) 
2
Poseiden's Gift (Anna Smith) 
Breyer SR 201-1000 Made
1
Mountain Song (Anna Smith) 
2
Shannodell (Caroline Lawler) 
Stone/Other Make
1
Maple Leaf (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Caprica (Caroline Lawler) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred
1
Midnight Spark (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Don't Look Back (Anna Smith) 
European Warmblood
1
Kentucky Lucky (Caroline Lawler) 
2
GG Valentine (Caroline Lawler) 
Coaching Breeds
1
Thunder (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Onua (Anna Smith) 
Other Warmblood Pure/Part
1
True North (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Ocean Breeze (Devan Waskiewicz) 
Sport Foals
1
Heartbreaker (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Glory (Devan Waskiewicz) 
British Pony
1
Dancing Heart (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Daisy Dream (Morgan Booth) 
Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part
1
Honeysuckle (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Ziggy (Sierra Briscoe) 
British Draft
1
Shannodell (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Luck Of The Irish (Caroline Lawler) 
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part
1
Cherrywood (Emily Stjohn) 
2
Mountain Song (Anna Smith) 
Pony/Draft Foals
1
Bluebell (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Charming (Sierra Briscoe) 
Appaloosa
1
Royal Empire (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Shiftin' Gears (Anna Smith) 
Paint
1
Reilley (Sierra Briscoe) 
2
Shinnecock (Anna Smith) 
Quarter Horse
1
Stitch (Sierra Briscoe) 
2
Double Take (Devan Waskiewicz) 
Mustang/Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part
1
Big City Banjo (Sierra Briscoe) 
2
Jackrabbit (Anna Smith) 
Stock Foals
1
Wildfire (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Classic Melody (Devan Waskiewicz) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Delilah (Sierra Briscoe) 
2
Falcon (Morgan Booth) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Princess Dream (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Bato (Sierra Briscoe) 
Arabian
1
Lightning Fast (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Rhapsody In Black (Caroline Lawler) 
Part Arabian
1
Amity (Emily Stjohn) 
2
Yakima (Anna Smith) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Birthday Wishes (Caroline Lawler) 
2
Buddy (Emily Stjohn) 
Light Foals
1
Banjo (Devan Waskiewicz) 
2
Degexit'an (Anna Smith) 
Mules/Donkeys/Exotics
1
Qui-Gon Jin (Abigail Keary) 
2
Hickory (Devan Waskiewicz) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part
1
Mogli (Sierra Briscoe) 
2
Ke'walua (Anna Smith) 
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Ann Harris & Carrie Rouillard
Thoroughbred - Mare
1
Halla (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Denver Dreams (Jill O'Connor) 
Thoroughbred - Stallion
1
Reese (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
War Horse (Abby Duclos) 
Standardbred
1
Adios (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Alden's Black Magic (Jill O'Connor) 
Akhal-Teke & Other Racing Breeds Pure/Part
1
Broken Glass (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Kodachrome (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Racing Breed Foals
1
Divide et Impera (Robin Roberts) 
2
Raven (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
European Warmblood
1
The Gambler (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Mischeif Managed (Taylor Simpson) 
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure
1
Footloose (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Chance (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Coaching Breeds
1
Django (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Mr Bojangles (Gale Fligg) 
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part
1
Sorellin (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Legend of Lancelot (Karen Lloyd) 
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals
1
Funny Bunny (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Sinta (Taylor Simpson) 
Welsh Pony - All Sections
1
Lanval (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Golden Ticket (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other British Pony
1
True Luck (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Bugeye II (Robin Roberts) 
Other European Pony
1
Gladiala (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Intrepid (Robin Roberts) 
Other Pony Breeds - Pure
1
Connect the Spots (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Tom Tucker (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Pony Breeds - Part
1
Independence (Robin Roberts) 
2
Kings of Twilight (Ashley Carver) 
Pony Foals
1
Seabreeze (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Love Me Tender (Stacylynn Mullady) 
Clydesdale
1
Clydoscope (Terry Heath) 
2
Doc¬†Holliday (Robin Roberts) 
Shire
1
Hodor (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Green Fields Fancy (Hannah Clark) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Captain Rogers (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Gordon (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Part
1
Mocha In May (Taylor Santosuosso) 
2
Saffron Diamond (Terry Heath) 
British Draft Foals
1
Captain (Robin Roberts) 
2
Sun Kissed (Carly Kudalis) 
Belgian/Brabant
1
The Pieman (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Ayrton (Robin Briscoe) 
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Gus (Amanda Reed) 
2
Amarillo Sky (Stacylynn Mullady) 
North American Spotted Draft
1
Harvest Moon (Claudia Rallis) 
2
My House (Stacylynn Mullady) 
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part
1
Black Raspberry (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Not a Tomato (Sara Spenadel) 
Other Draft Foals
1
American Pie (Gale Fligg) 
2
Frost Makes the Blade Stick (Robin Roberts) 
Appaloosa - Mare
1
Piccadilly (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Winona Mae (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Paint - Mare
1
Skeeter (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe) 
Quarter Horse - Mare
1
Raindrops on Roses (Ashley Carver) 
2
Goodie (Robin Roberts) 
Mustang - Mare
1
Cassiopeia (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Rain (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare
1
Old Ironsides (Robin Roberts) 
2
Freefall (Taylor Santosuosso) 
Stock Fillies
1
Julia Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
2
Everdeen (Victoria Wiggins) 
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding
1
Battle Cry (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Bourbon Lancer (Victoria Wiggins) 
Paint - Stallion/Gelding
1
Red Feather (Amanda Reed) 
2
Restricted Agent (Robin Briscoe) 
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding
1
Snax (Amanda Reed) 
2
Trial by Fire (Claudia Rallis) 
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding
1
Gold Dust (Gale Fligg) 
2
Splash (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding
1
Watching the Detectives (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Speeding Ticket (Robin Roberts) 
Stock Colts
1
Ba Ba Black Sheep (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Chex Mix (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Saddlebred
1
Victoria's Secret (Ashley Carver) 
2
Misty Phantom (Briana Page) 
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter
1
Need a Vacation (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Keep It Dark (Lianne Keary) 
National Show Horse
1
Send My Love (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Pacific Mist (Terry Heath) 
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part
1
Chocolate Thunderstorm (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Black Magick (Claudia Rallis) 
American Gaited Foals
1
Brilhante (Terry Heath) 
2
Sour Apple (Victoria Wiggins) 
Andalusian/PRE
1
Alborozo (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Elegida (Hannah Clark) 
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso
1
Copperline (Stacylynn Mullady) 
2
Augustus Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
Other Spanish - Pure
1
Resolute (Robin Roberts) 
2
Caliburnus (Robin Roberts) 
Other Spanish - Part
1
Tormenta De Fuego (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Pieces to the Puzzle (Abby Duclos) 
Spanish Foals
1
Carnwennan (Robin Roberts) 
2
Toyota Ford (Carly Kudalis) 
Arabian - Mare
1
Pixie Dust (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Black Butterfly (Victoria Wiggins) 
Arabian - Stallion
1
In Kahootz (Kristine Gardner) 
2
HLS Kronos (Briana Page) 
Part Arabian
1
Jazzmynne (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Beg to Differ (Claudia Rallis) 
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals
1
Sweetums (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Ascencion (Jill O'Connor) 
Morgan
1
Derringer (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Paradox (Robin Roberts) 
Other Light Breeds - Pure
1
Exotic Prize (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Courtman's Jester (Carly Kudalis) 
Other Light Breeds - Part
1
The Magician (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Hermione (Briana Page) 
Other Light Foals
1
Capri Sun (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Apollo's Song (Briana Page) 
Mules
1
Norval (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Autumn (Victoria Wiggins) 
Donkeys
1
Spotted Trouble (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Wally (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Pin Wheel (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Dandy (Victoria Wiggins) 
Longear/Exotic Foals
1
Colby (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Scritch Scratch (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Lindy Pinkham & Laura Rock-Smith
Thoroughbred - Mare
1
Karma (Lianne Keary) 
2
Potato Chip (Sara Spenadel) 
Thoroughbred - Stallion
1
Five Well Spent (Kristine Gardner) 
2
War Horse (Abby Duclos) 
Standardbred
1
Buzz By You (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Little Brown Jug (Robin Roberts) 
Akhal-Teke & Other Racing Breeds Pure/Part
1
The Purple Wedding (Robin Roberts) 
2
Kodachrome (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Racing Breed Foals
1
Shiny! (Robin Roberts) 
2
Black Fairy (Sara Spenadel) 
European Warmblood
1
Bold As Brass (Kristine Gardner) 
2
The Blackfish (Robin Roberts) 
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure
1
Bad Custom (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Footloose (Carly Kudalis) 
Coaching Breeds
1
All About Alex (Robin Roberts) 
2
Be My Dream (Taylor Santosuosso) 
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part
1
Riverrun (Robin Roberts) 
2
Code Name Danger (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals
1
Loomi (Kristine Gardner) 
2
SkipaBeat (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Welsh Pony - All Sections
1
Andraste (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Coffee Talk (Kristine Gardner) 
Other British Pony
1
Pumpkin (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Merino (Jill O'Connor) 
Other European Pony
1
Pot O'Gold (Robin Roberts) 
2
Intrepid (Robin Roberts) 
Other Pony Breeds - Pure
1
Hauka Fury (Robin Roberts) 
2
Tom Tucker (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Pony Breeds - Part
1
Prismacolor (Robin Briscoe) 
2
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World (Melissa Lee) 
Pony Foals
1
Scottish Rain (Robin Roberts) 
2
Little Joys (Briana Page) 
Clydesdale
1
Bonhomme Richard (Robin Roberts) 
2
Hwyel (Robin Briscoe) 
Shire
1
Cape St. George (Robin Roberts) 
2
Shawna (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Dorito (Sara Spenadel) 
2
Captain Rogers (Sara Spenadel) 
Other British Draft Breeds - Part
1
Saffron Diamond (Terry Heath) 
2
Rumpelstiltskin (Sara Spenadel) 
British Draft Foals
1
Henry Fitzroy (Robin Roberts) 
2
Hickory Dickory Dock (Stacylynn Mullady) 
Belgian/Brabant
1
Simple Simon (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Ayrton (Robin Briscoe) 
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure
1
Voltaire (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
2
Walking After Midnight (Robin Roberts) 
North American Spotted Draft
1
Pacifica (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Caligula (Robin Roberts) 
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part
1
Systematic Shock (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Locked Secrets (Carly Kudalis) 
Other Draft Foals
1
Creamsicle (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
American Pie (Gale Fligg) 
Appaloosa - Mare
1
Wibbly-Wobbly (Robin Roberts) 
2
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (Robin Briscoe) 
Paint - Mare
1
Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Gloriana (Robin Roberts) 
Quarter Horse - Mare
1
You Cant Phase Me (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Flight of the Velociraptors (Sara Spenadel) 
Mustang - Mare
1
Gleipnir (Robin Roberts) 
2
Cheyenne (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare
1
Last Queen of Illuria (Robin Roberts) 
2
Old Ironsides (Robin Roberts) 
Stock Fillies
1
Julia Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
2
Gretel (Robin Roberts) 
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding
1
Battle Cry (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Boomerang (Claudia Rallis) 
Paint - Stallion/Gelding
1
OTW Sam I Am (Jill O'Connor) 
2
BOFORS (Robin Roberts) 
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding
1
Chippewa (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Bad Hombres (Sara Spenadel) 
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding
1
Iron Knight (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Perception Filter (Robin Roberts) 
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding
1
Picasso (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
OTW Jake (Jill O'Connor) 
Stock Colts
1
Red Sky at Morning (Robin Roberts) 
2
Full Moon Occurance (Kristine Gardner) 
Saddlebred
1
Hidden Potential (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Overdo Chit Chat (Robin Briscoe) 
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter
1
Professor Stein (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Marquess of Pembrooke (Robin Roberts) 
National Show Horse
1
Romanadvoratrelundar (Robin Roberts) 
2
Before It Was Cool (Sara Spenadel) 
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part
1
Ciottoli (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Parramatta (Robin Roberts) 
American Gaited Foals
1
Master of Disguise (Robin Roberts) 
2
Ragtime Band (Kristine Gardner) 
Andalusian/PRE
1
Expletive Deleted (Sara Spenadel) 
2
W-A-V Black Pearl II (Linda Dean) 
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso
1
River Monster (Carly Kudalis) 
2
Augustus Caesar (Robin Roberts) 
Other Spanish - Pure
1
Caliburnus (Robin Roberts) 
2
Resolute (Robin Roberts) 
Other Spanish - Part
1
Tormenta De Fuego (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Chocolate Volcano (Victoria Wiggins) 
Spanish Foals
1
Mystery (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Carnwennan (Robin Roberts) 
Arabian - Mare
1
Bad Wolf (Robin Roberts) 
2
Faatina (Jill O'Connor) 
Arabian - Stallion
1
Constellatus (Robin Briscoe) 
2
The Black (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Part Arabian
1
Time Lady (Robin Roberts) 
2
OTW Skylar (Jill O'Connor) 
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals
1
Pinnacle (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Ascencion (Jill O'Connor) 
Morgan
1
W-A-V Rex (Linda Dean) 
2
SSH I Look Good In Blue (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Light Breeds - Pure
1
Exotic Prize (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Titanium Salute (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Light Breeds - Part
1
W-A-V Velvet in Winter (Linda Dean) 
2
The Magician (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Other Light Foals
1
Beyond the Call (Robin Roberts) 
2
Safra (Robin Briscoe) 
Mules
1
Nope (Robin Briscoe) 
2
Good Golly Miss Molly (Taylor Santosuosso) 
Donkeys
1
De Dandylion (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Light Bright (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Longear/Exotics
1
Pin Wheel (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Dandy (Victoria Wiggins) 
Longear/Exotic Foals
1
Stripette (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Scritch Scratch (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Winged Fantasy - All Scales
1
Silver Dawn (Hannah Piasecki) 
2
Conga (Stacylynn Mullady) 
Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale
1
Xavier (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Sparkler (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller
1
Double Chocolate (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Bella (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
Fantasy Foals - All Scales
1
Celeste (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Frosty Magic (Victoria Wiggins) 
Stone OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Michele Katz Grieder
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM
1
Irresistible (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Testarossa (Claudia Rallis) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten (Linda Dean) 
2
W-A-V Almost a Triple (Linda Dean) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM
1
Avaccado (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Leonardo (Terry Heath) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM
1
Femme Fatale (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Aloisa (Terry Heath) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Piccolo (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Demons And Angels (Taylor Santosuosso) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
Fifty Shades (Terry Heath) 
2
W-A-V Whiskey's Gone (Linda Dean) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Taffy (Terry Heath) 
2
Bint Bukra (Terry Heath) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
Destiny (Terry Heath) 
2
W-A-V Dust Bunny (Linda Dean) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
OTW Patina (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Tahitian Sunrise (Terry Heath) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Spring Awakening (Ashley Carver) 
2
Spymaster (Lianne Keary) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM
1
Walk On The Wild Side (Terry Heath) 
2
Macchiato (Victoria Wiggins) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM
1
Moon Raker (Terry Heath) 
2
Born To Fly (Terry Heath) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Maestro (Terry Heath) 
2
Aslan (Jill O'Connor) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM
1
Balinger (Victoria Wiggins) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM
1
Patchwork Galaxy (Terry Heath) 
2
Flaming Volcano (Victoria Wiggins) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Otto (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Clover (Claudia Rallis) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Flash Of Magic (Terry Heath) 
2
Sophie (Claudia Rallis) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Snapdragon (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Larkspur (Claudia Rallis) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM
1
W-A-V Punkin' Pie (Linda Dean) 
2
Lacey (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Raising the Bar (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Detective Murdoch (Jill O'Connor) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Druids Chair (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Kiss The Girls (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Skip A Star (Terry Heath) 
2
The River of Dreams (Stacylynn Mullady) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM
1
Red Eagle (Terry Heath) 
2
Bode's Galaxy (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM
1
Built Chevy Tough (Terry Heath) 
2
Ring O' Fire (Claudia Rallis) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
W-A-V All Shook Up (Linda Dean) 
2
Blue Moon (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM
1
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Star (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM
1
Snapple (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Avicii (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM
1
W-A-V Chocolate CHIPs (Linda Dean) 
2
W-A-V Street Legal (Linda Dean) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM
1
Clementine (Terry Heath) 
2
TS Dark Sunshine (Taylor Santosuosso) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - FCM
1
Zippity Doodah (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Pork Chop (Lindy Pinkham) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Spanish Lace (Terry Heath) 
2
Libertad (Terry Heath) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Just A Buck (Terry Heath) 
2
Desert Sky (Terry Heath) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM
1
Truffle (Terry Heath) 
2
Kamikaze (Victoria Wiggins) 
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Mischief Maker (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Skip's Starlet (Terry Heath) 
Stock Breed Foals - FCM
1
W-A-V Git-R-Dun (Linda Dean) 
2
Luna (Terry Heath) 
Stone OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Robin Briscoe
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM
1
All The Chrome (Abby Duclos) 
2
Testarossa (Claudia Rallis) 
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten (Linda Dean) 
2
Hit The Big Time (Terry Heath) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM
1
Leonardo (Terry Heath) 
2
Avaccado (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM
1
Femme Fatale (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Aloisa (Terry Heath) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Piccolo (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Demons And Angels (Taylor Santosuosso) 
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
Desert Sheikh (Terry Heath) 
2
W-A-V Whiskey's Gone (Linda Dean) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM
1
Taffy (Terry Heath) 
2
Bint Bukra (Terry Heath) 
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM
1
W-A-V Dust Bunny (Linda Dean) 
2
Julid (Terry Heath) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM
1
Romeo (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
OTW Patina (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Maplewood Bronze (Terry Heath) 
2
Spymaster (Lianne Keary) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM
1
American Bandstand (Kristine Gardner) 
2
Walk On The Wild Side (Terry Heath) 
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM
1
Moon Raker (Terry Heath) 
2
Born To Fly (Terry Heath) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Aslan (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Maestro (Terry Heath) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM
1
Balinger (Victoria Wiggins) 
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM
1
Paradigm Shift (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Bronwen (Terry Heath) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Red Velvet (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Periwinkle (Victoria Wiggins) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Bailey's Irish Cream (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
2
Sophie (Claudia Rallis) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Swashbuckler (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Pacific Pride (Victoria Wiggins) 
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM
1
Lacey (Terry Heath) 
2
W-A-V Punkin' Pie (Linda Dean) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM
1
Benassi (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Raising the Bar (Claudia Rallis) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM
1
Kiss The Girls (Terry Heath) 
2
Scallywag's Silver (Claudia Rallis) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM
1
Skip A Star (Terry Heath) 
2
Gravitational Pull (Claudia Rallis) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM
1
Spot Check (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Bode's Galaxy (Terry Heath) 
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM
1
Ring O' Fire (Claudia Rallis) 
2
Angelina Ballerina (Kristine Gardner) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM
1
W-A-V All Shook Up (Linda Dean) 
2
Blue Moon (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM
1
Star (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM
1
Snapple (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Avicii (Victoria Wiggins) 
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM
1
W-A-V Street Legal (Linda Dean) 
2
W-A-V Chocolate CHIPs (Linda Dean) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM
1
Clementine (Terry Heath) 
2
TS Dark Sunshine (Taylor Santosuosso) 
Mules/Longears/Exotics - FCM
1
Zippity Doodah (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Sammule (Terry Heath) 
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM
1
Libertad (Terry Heath) 
2
Spanish Lace (Terry Heath) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM
1
W-A-V Barely Legal (Linda Dean) 
2
Muscato d'Asti (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM
1
Kamikaze (Victoria Wiggins) 
2
Truffle (Terry Heath) 
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM
1
Summer Secret (Terry Heath) 
2
Mischief Maker (Claudia Rallis) 
Stock Breed Foals - FCM
1
The Prestige (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Kaleidoscope (Victoria Wiggins) 
Fantasy
1
W-A-V Sailing Chip (Linda Dean) 
2
W-A-V CHIP off the Ol' Bat (Linda Dean) 
Decorator - Color
1
W-A-V Ring of Fire (Linda Dean) 
2
Second To None (Brenda Bednar) 
Open Custom Performance , Judge: Linda White
Harness
1
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Rich N Famous (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other Saddleseat
1
CK Tikki (Carly Kudalis) 
Arabian Costume
1
W-A-V Dancing on Ice (Linda Dean) 
Other Costume
1
Go Big or Go Home (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
W-A-V Chill Factor (Linda Dean) 
Parade
1
Caramel Latte (Anne Field) 
2
W-A-V Jack Black (Linda Dean) 
Other Performance
1
Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Caramel Latte (Anne Field) 
Cross Country
1
Friendly Fire (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Pictures At Eleven (Katherine Dwyer) 
Hunter/Jumper
1
Pictures At Eleven (Katherine Dwyer) 
2
Padraig (Ann Harris) 
English Games
1
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
2
Kings Okie Leo (Joan Fauteux) 
English Trail
1
Padraig (Ann Harris) 
2
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
Other English
1
Ernest (Jill O'Connor) 
2
Padraig (Ann Harris) 
Dressage
1
Padraig (Ann Harris) 
2
Kings Okie Leo (Joan Fauteux) 
Huntseat Pleasure
1
Padraig (Ann Harris) 
2
Kings Okie Leo (Joan Fauteux) 
Cutting/Roping
1
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
2
Caramel Latte (Anne Field) 
Other Stock Work
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris) 
2
Nevada (Katherine Dwyer) 
Other Western
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris) 
2
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
Western Games
1
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
2
Low Buck Bob (Joan Fauteux) 
Natural Western Trail
1
Kirigami (Sarah Hartman) 
2
Nevada (Katherine Dwyer) 
Arena Western Trail
1
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
2
Amelia Riker (Joan Fauteux) 
Western Pleasure
1
Mocha Latte (Anne Field) 
2
Tango's Grand Finale (Brenda Bednar) 
Artist Resin (Breed) , Judge: Jennifer Botlon-Johnson
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Artemisia (Christine Croarkin) 
European Warmblood
1
Impressive Aristocrat (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Illuminatus (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
Sorcha (Ann Harris) 
2
The Awesome (Shane Langbauer) 
Sport Foals
1
Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Freedom Fire (Brenda Bednar) 
British Pony
1
Trilby (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Impatient Patient (Linda White) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Dahlia (Ann Harris) 
2
Honey (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Fizzing Whizbee (Kelly Martin) 
Pony Foals
1
Bear (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Tic-Tac (Sharon Mossy) 
British Draft
1
Thor Odinson (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Cumulus (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
Hodor (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Thor (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Beowulf (Brenda Bednar) 
Draft Foals
1
Buster (Linda White) 
2
Frannie (Ann Harris) 
Appaloosa
1
Blood Moon (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Atomic Chaos (Brenda Bednar) 
Paint
1
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Show Me The Money (Linda White) 
Quarter Horse
1
Vigilant Star (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
W-A-V Bad Moon Rising (Linda Dean) 
2
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy) 
Stock Foals
1
Misi (Taylor Simpson) 
2
MMS Spotlight Destined (Karen Lloyd) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Paparazzi (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Shaman (Sharon Mossy) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Merlin (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Mutunga (Shane Langbauer) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
Mind Drift (Linda White) 
2
Solero (Christine Croarkin) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Fancy Pants (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Sassy Pants (Brenda Bednar) 
Arabian
1
Polaris (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Shayna (Sharon Mossy) 
Part Arabian
1
Maxine (Linda White) 
2
Karisma (Elizabeth Venus) 
Morgan
1
Kona (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
OTW Cadence (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Bodhisattva (Ann Harris) 
2
Eregone (Elizabeth Venus) 
Light Foals
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Heart of Marvel (Taylor Simpson) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
W-A-V Kristobell (Linda Dean) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (Linda White) 
Other Exotics
1
Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Ima Fleabag (Linda White) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
K2 (Ann Harris) 
2
Maybelline (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Foals
1
Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy) 
2
MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd) 
Artist Resin (Workmanship) , Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Stinkadink (Linda White) 
European Warmblood
1
Floki (Shane Langbauer) 
2
Fly By Night (Maddy Rideout) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
Sorcha (Ann Harris) 
2
The Ringmaster (Brenda Bednar) 
Sport Foals
1
Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Fartin Martin (Linda White) 
British Pony
1
Trilby (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Wessex Boy (Lianne Keary) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Simply Irresistible (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Light'n Bug (Christine Croarkin) 
Other Pony - Part
1
Fizzing Whizbee (Kelly Martin) 
2
Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy) 
Pony Foals
1
Tic-Tac (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy) 
British Draft
1
Poblo Blanco (Jade McClenon) 
2
Troon (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
Absolon (Elizabeth Venus) 
2
Hodor (Taylor Simpson) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Spots n' Dots (Elizabeth Venus) 
Draft Foals
1
Buster (Linda White) 
2
Frannie (Ann Harris) 
Appaloosa
1
W-A-V Billy Silver (Linda Dean) 
2
Loud Howard (Ann Harris) 
Paint
1
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Double Dipped (Shane Langbauer) 
Quarter Horse
1
Vigilant Star (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Elvis (Elizabeth Venus) 
Stock Foals
1
Misi (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Pepino (Sharon Mossy) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Shaman (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Paparazzi (Shane Langbauer) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Da Vinci (Shane Langbauer) 
2
High Flyin' (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
Solero (Christine Croarkin) 
2
W-A-V Shady Lady (Linda Dean) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Fancy Pants (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Tang (Sharon Mossy) 
Arabian
1
Ma'at (Elizabeth Venus) 
2
Ahsan (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
Part Arabian
1
Karisma (Elizabeth Venus) 
2
Desert Topaz (Linda White) 
Morgan
1
Ventus (Sharon Mossy) 
2
OTW Cadence (Jill O'Connor) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Something Fierce (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Bodhisattva (Ann Harris) 
Light Foals
1
TupeloHoney (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Fruitloop (Linda White) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
Cornbread Red (Ann Harris) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (Linda White) 
Other Exotics
1
W-A-V Fanny (Linda Dean) 
2
Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy) 
2
Guinness (Sharon Mossy) 
Other Foals
1
MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy) 
Decorator
1
Fright Night (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Winged Fantasy
1
W-A-V Scarlett Devil (Linda Dean) 
2
Hell's Inferno (Linda White) 
Other Fantasy
1
Aether (Linda White) 
2
MMS Caribbean Breeze (Karen Lloyd) 
Fantasy Foals
1
Firefly (Linda White) 
2
Solaris (Brenda Bednar) 
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (including Foals)
1
Stryker (Linda White) 
2
Rig R Mortis (Linda White) 
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Breed) , Judge: Amanda Reed
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Lumiere (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Anything Goes (Maddy Rideout) 
European Warmblood
1
Copic (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Bossinova (Taylor Simpson) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
MMS Lennon's Imagine (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Freckles (Alexandra Coffey) 
Sport Foals
1
Erelin (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Bella (Brenda Bednar) 
British Pony
1
Light Up the Night (Maddy Rideout) 
2
Absolution (Elizabeth Venus) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Wilde Belle (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Supersaw (Elizabeth Venus) 
Other Pony - Part
1
HMS Ark Royal (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Gatekeeper (Elizabeth Venus) 
Pony Foals
1
Voulez-Vous (Maddy Rideout) 
2
Cloud Dancer (Mackenzie Coffey) 
British Draft
1
Beauregard (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Cameo Rose (Brenda Bednar) 
Other Draft - Pure
1
MMS Mahekal (Karen Lloyd) 
2
Mystic Warrior (Abby Duclos) 
Other Draft - Part
1
Tiny 2.0 (Elizabeth Venus) 
2
Zeus (Brenda Bednar) 
Draft Foals
1
Saltwater Taffy (Christine Croarkin) 
2
Inkling (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Appaloosa
1
Sheeza Zippin' (Lindy Pinkham) 
2
Hickok (Christine Croarkin) 
Paint
1
Rainy Day Genius (Linda White) 
2
Billy the Kid (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Quarter Horse
1
Ravenel (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Gutbuster (Linda White) 
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang
1
Tranquility (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Don't Mess With Mama (Katherine Wilhelm) 
Stock Foals
1
Alexi's Dream (Linda White) 
2
Primavera (Christine Croarkin) 
American Gaited Breeds
1
Splash of Blue (Jennifer Bolton Johnson) 
2
Stunt Double (Maddy Rideout) 
Spanish Breeds
1
Vesuvius (Elizabeth Venus) 
2
Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Gaited/Spanish Part
1
Alegria (Elizabeth Venus) 
Gaited/Spanish Foals
1
Mitico (Mythic) (Christine Croarkin) 
2
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (Brenda Bednar) 
Arabian
1
Ivanka (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Flashpoint (Maddy Rideout) 
Part Arabian
1
Jade (Katherine Wilhelm) 
2
Dr. Who (Taylor Simpson) 
Morgan
1
Jacksyn (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Love At First Sight (Karen Lloyd) 
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part
1
Fudge River (Hannah Clark) 
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (Christine Croarkin) 
Light Foals
1
MMS Achtung Baby (Karen Lloyd) 
2
MMS Love's First Kiss (Karen Lloyd) 
Donkeys/Mules
1
Unsinkable Molly Brown (Linda Dean) 
2
Enigma (Taylor Simpson) 
Other Exotics
1
W-A-V Etosha (Linda Dean) 
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade
1
Hancock (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Selita (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Other Foals
1
Misa (Taylor Simpson) 
2
Pluot (Michele Katz Grieder) 
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Workmanship) , Judge: Kelly Martin
Thoroughbred / Standardbred
1
Lumiere (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
Anything Goes (Maddy Rideout) 
European Warmblood
1
Copic (Michele Katz Grieder) 
2
MMS Stargazer (Karen Lloyd) 
Other Sport / Coaching breeds
1
MMS Lennon's Imagine (Karen Lloyd) 
2
HHJ Gallantry (Brenda Bednar) 
Sport Foals
1
Bella (Brenda Bednar) 
2
Hold That Thought (Brenda Bednar) 
British Pony
1
*Sparrow (Jennifer Al-Beik) 
2
Absolution (Elizabeth Venus) 
Other Pony - Pure
1
Pika (Linda White) 
2
Kindle