Beginner Novice Division , Judge: Kelly Martin | |||
Sport Breeds |
1
Water's Edge
(B. Joseph)
|
2
BES General
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Light Breeds |
1
Garnet
(B. Joseph)
|
2
BES Sweet Baby Ray's
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Gaited Breeds |
1
Dakota
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
Rain for my bow
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
BES I'm Sexy and I Know It
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
2
Made ya Look
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
Stock Breeds |
1
Cash
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
BES Suduku
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Draft Breeds |
1
Catch me on Fire
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
Painted Dream
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
Pony Breeds |
1
BES Spring Roll
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
2
Isabella
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
Other Breeds |
1
Skater
(B. Joseph)
|
2
Leroy
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
English Scene/Diorama |
1
BES Strawberry
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
2
Raging River
(B. Joseph)
|
|
Other Scene/Diorama |
1
BES Strawberry
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
2
Paint The Wind
(Samantha Roche)
|
|
Most Loved Model |
1
BES Stephen
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
||
Fantasy |
1
Egneto
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
BES Burning Passion
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Custom by Owner (Realistic) |
1
Charmer
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
BES Green Means Go
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Custom by Owner (Decorator/Unrealistic/Fantasy) |
1
Egneto
(Samantha Roche)
|
2
BES Burning Passion
(Hannah Mahardy)
|
|
Intermediate Novice Division , Judge: Amanda Reed | |||
English Pleasure |
1
SRF Northern Beach
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
Diva by Blood
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
Other English |
1
SRF Hamilton
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
SRF No Doubt
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
Western Pleasure |
1
SRF See Spot Run
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
SRF Sorry Not Sorry
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
Other Western |
1
Cherish the Moment
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
SRF Cup O'Joe
(Donna Gruhn)
|
|
Harness |
1
SRF Rumor has it
(Donna Gruhn)
|
||
Other Performance |
1
SRF Samson
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
Northern Lights
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
Other Scene/Diorama |
1
SRF Beto
(Donna Gruhn)
|
2
Ginger
(Abigail Keary)
|
|
Breyer RR Before 1999 |
1
Going Nowhere Fast
(Anna Smith)
|
2
Sandblast
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Breyer RR 2000-Present |
1
Bolt Like Beckham
(Anna Smith)
|
2
O'Learys Irish Diamond
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Breyer SR More than 1000 Made |
1
Quecholli
(Anna Smith)
|
2
Poseiden's Gift
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Breyer SR 201-1000 Made |
1
Mountain Song
(Anna Smith)
|
2
Shannodell
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Stone/Other Make |
1
Maple Leaf
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Caprica
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Thoroughbred/Standardbred |
1
Midnight Spark
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Don't Look Back
(Anna Smith)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Kentucky Lucky
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
GG Valentine
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Coaching Breeds |
1
Thunder
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Onua
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Other Warmblood Pure/Part |
1
True North
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Ocean Breeze
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Heartbreaker
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Glory
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
British Pony |
1
Dancing Heart
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Daisy Dream
(Morgan Booth)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Honeysuckle
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Ziggy
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Shannodell
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Luck Of The Irish
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Cherrywood
(Emily Stjohn)
|
2
Mountain Song
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Pony/Draft Foals |
1
Bluebell
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Charming
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Royal Empire
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Shiftin' Gears
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Paint |
1
Reilley
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
2
Shinnecock
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Stitch
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
2
Double Take
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
Mustang/Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Big City Banjo
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
2
Jackrabbit
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Wildfire
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Classic Melody
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Delilah
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
2
Falcon
(Morgan Booth)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Princess Dream
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Bato
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Lightning Fast
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Rhapsody In Black
(Caroline Lawler)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Amity
(Emily Stjohn)
|
2
Yakima
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Birthday Wishes
(Caroline Lawler)
|
2
Buddy
(Emily Stjohn)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
Banjo
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
2
Degexit'an
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Mules/Donkeys/Exotics |
1
Qui-Gon Jin
(Abigail Keary)
|
2
Hickory
(Devan Waskiewicz)
|
|
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part |
1
Mogli
(Sierra Briscoe)
|
2
Ke'walua
(Anna Smith)
|
|
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Ann Harris & Carrie Rouillard | |||
Thoroughbred - Mare |
1
Halla
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Denver Dreams
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Thoroughbred - Stallion |
1
Reese
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
War Horse
(Abby Duclos)
|
|
Standardbred |
1
Adios
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Alden's Black Magic
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Akhal-Teke & Other Racing Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Broken Glass
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Kodachrome
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Racing Breed Foals |
1
Divide et Impera
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Raven
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
The Gambler
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Mischeif Managed
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure |
1
Footloose
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Chance
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Coaching Breeds |
1
Django
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Mr Bojangles
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Sorellin
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Legend of Lancelot
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals |
1
Funny Bunny
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Sinta
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Welsh Pony - All Sections |
1
Lanval
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Golden Ticket
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Other British Pony |
1
True Luck
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Bugeye II
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other European Pony |
1
Gladiala
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Intrepid
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds - Pure |
1
Connect the Spots
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Tom Tucker
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds - Part |
1
Independence
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Kings of Twilight
(Ashley Carver)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Seabreeze
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Love Me Tender
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
Clydesdale |
1
Clydoscope
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Doc Holliday
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Shire |
1
Hodor
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Green Fields Fancy
(Hannah Clark)
|
|
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure |
1
Captain Rogers
(Shira Roberts)
|
2
Gordon
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other British Draft Breeds - Part |
1
Mocha In May
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
2
Saffron Diamond
(Terry Heath)
|
|
British Draft Foals |
1
Captain
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Sun Kissed
(Carly Kudalis)
|
|
Belgian/Brabant |
1
The Pieman
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Ayrton
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure |
1
Gus
(Amanda Reed)
|
2
Amarillo Sky
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
North American Spotted Draft |
1
Harvest Moon
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
My House
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Black Raspberry
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Not a Tomato
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Other Draft Foals |
1
American Pie
(Gale Fligg)
|
2
Frost Makes the Blade Stick
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Appaloosa - Mare |
1
Piccadilly
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Winona Mae
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Paint - Mare |
1
Skeeter
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Heart Skippa Beat
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Quarter Horse - Mare |
1
Raindrops on Roses
(Ashley Carver)
|
2
Goodie
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Mustang - Mare |
1
Cassiopeia
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Rain
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare |
1
Old Ironsides
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Freefall
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
Stock Fillies |
1
Julia Caesar
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Everdeen
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Battle Cry
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Bourbon Lancer
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Paint - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Red Feather
(Amanda Reed)
|
2
Restricted Agent
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Snax
(Amanda Reed)
|
2
Trial by Fire
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Gold Dust
(Gale Fligg)
|
2
Splash
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Watching the Detectives
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Speeding Ticket
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Stock Colts |
1
Ba Ba Black Sheep
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
2
Chex Mix
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Saddlebred |
1
Victoria's Secret
(Ashley Carver)
|
2
Misty Phantom
(Briana Page)
|
|
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter |
1
Need a Vacation
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Keep It Dark
(Lianne Keary)
|
|
National Show Horse |
1
Send My Love
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
2
Pacific Mist
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Chocolate Thunderstorm
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Black Magick
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
American Gaited Foals |
1
Brilhante
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Sour Apple
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Andalusian/PRE |
1
Alborozo
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Elegida
(Hannah Clark)
|
|
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso |
1
Copperline
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
2
Augustus Caesar
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Spanish - Pure |
1
Resolute
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Caliburnus
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Spanish - Part |
1
Tormenta De Fuego
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Pieces to the Puzzle
(Abby Duclos)
|
|
Spanish Foals |
1
Carnwennan
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Toyota Ford
(Carly Kudalis)
|
|
Arabian - Mare |
1
Pixie Dust
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Black Butterfly
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Arabian - Stallion |
1
In Kahootz
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
HLS Kronos
(Briana Page)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Jazzmynne
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Beg to Differ
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals |
1
Sweetums
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Ascencion
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Derringer
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Paradox
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Light Breeds - Pure |
1
Exotic Prize
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Courtman's Jester
(Carly Kudalis)
|
|
Other Light Breeds - Part |
1
The Magician
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Hermione
(Briana Page)
|
|
Other Light Foals |
1
Capri Sun
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Apollo's Song
(Briana Page)
|
|
Mules |
1
Norval
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Autumn
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
Spotted Trouble
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Wally
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Other Longear/Exotics |
1
Pin Wheel
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Dandy
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Longear/Exotic Foals |
1
Colby
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Scritch Scratch
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Lindy Pinkham & Laura Rock-Smith | |||
Thoroughbred - Mare |
1
Karma
(Lianne Keary)
|
2
Potato Chip
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Thoroughbred - Stallion |
1
Five Well Spent
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
War Horse
(Abby Duclos)
|
|
Standardbred |
1
Buzz By You
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Little Brown Jug
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Akhal-Teke & Other Racing Breeds Pure/Part |
1
The Purple Wedding
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Kodachrome
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Racing Breed Foals |
1
Shiny!
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Black Fairy
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Bold As Brass
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
The Blackfish
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
American/Pinto/Other Patterned Warmblood - Pure |
1
Bad Custom
(Shira Roberts)
|
2
Footloose
(Carly Kudalis)
|
|
Coaching Breeds |
1
All About Alex
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Be My Dream
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
Other Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Riverrun
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Code Name Danger
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Sport/Sport/Warmblood/Coaching Foals |
1
Loomi
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
SkipaBeat
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Welsh Pony - All Sections |
1
Andraste
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Coffee Talk
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other British Pony |
1
Pumpkin
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Merino
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other European Pony |
1
Pot O'Gold
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Intrepid
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds - Pure |
1
Hauka Fury
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Tom Tucker
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Pony Breeds - Part |
1
Prismacolor
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World
(Melissa Lee)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Scottish Rain
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Little Joys
(Briana Page)
|
|
Clydesdale |
1
Bonhomme Richard
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Hwyel
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Shire |
1
Cape St. George
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Shawna
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Other British Draft Breeds - Pure |
1
Dorito
(Shira Roberts)
|
2
Captain Rogers
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Other British Draft Breeds - Part |
1
Saffron Diamond
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Rumpelstiltskin
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
British Draft Foals |
1
Henry Fitzroy
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Hickory Dickory Dock
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
Belgian/Brabant |
1
Simple Simon
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Ayrton
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Other European Draft Breeds - Pure |
1
Voltaire
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
2
Walking After Midnight
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
North American Spotted Draft |
1
Pacifica
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Caligula
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Systematic Shock
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Locked Secrets
(Carly Kudalis)
|
|
Other Draft Foals |
1
Creamsicle
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
American Pie
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
Appaloosa - Mare |
1
Wibbly-Wobbly
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Paint - Mare |
1
Heart Skippa Beat
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Gloriana
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Quarter Horse - Mare |
1
You Cant Phase Me
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Flight of the Velociraptors
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Mustang - Mare |
1
Gleipnir
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Cheyenne
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Mare |
1
Last Queen of Illuria
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Old Ironsides
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Stock Fillies |
1
Julia Caesar
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Gretel
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Appaloosa - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Battle Cry
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Boomerang
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Paint - Stallion/Gelding |
1
OTW Sam I Am
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
BOFORS
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Quarter Horse - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Chippewa
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Bad Hombres
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Mustang - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Iron Knight
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Perception Filter
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part - Stallion/Gelding |
1
Picasso
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
OTW Jake
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Stock Colts |
1
Red Sky at Morning
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Full Moon Occurance
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Saddlebred |
1
Hidden Potential
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Overdo Chit Chat
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter |
1
Professor Stein
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Marquess of Pembrooke
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
National Show Horse |
1
Romanadvoratrelundar
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Before It Was Cool
(Shira Roberts)
|
|
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Ciottoli
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Parramatta
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
American Gaited Foals |
1
Master of Disguise
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Ragtime Band
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Andalusian/PRE |
1
Expletive Deleted
(Shira Roberts)
|
2
W-A-V Black Pearl II
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso |
1
River Monster
(Carly Kudalis)
|
2
Augustus Caesar
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Spanish - Pure |
1
Caliburnus
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Resolute
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Other Spanish - Part |
1
Tormenta De Fuego
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Chocolate Volcano
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Spanish Foals |
1
Mystery
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Carnwennan
(Robin Roberts)
|
|
Arabian - Mare |
1
Bad Wolf
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Faatina
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Arabian - Stallion |
1
Constellatus
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
The Black
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Time Lady
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
OTW Skylar
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian Foals |
1
Pinnacle
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Ascencion
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Morgan |
1
W-A-V Rex
(Linda Dean)
|
2
SSH I Look Good In Blue
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Light Breeds - Pure |
1
Exotic Prize
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Titanium Salute
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Light Breeds - Part |
1
W-A-V Velvet in Winter
(Linda Dean)
|
2
The Magician
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Other Light Foals |
1
Beyond the Call
(Robin Roberts)
|
2
Safra
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Mules |
1
Nope
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Good Golly Miss Molly
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
Donkeys |
1
De Dandylion
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Light Bright
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Longear/Exotics |
1
Pin Wheel
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Dandy
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Longear/Exotic Foals |
1
Stripette
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Scritch Scratch
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Winged Fantasy - All Scales |
1
Silver Dawn
(Hannah Piasecki)
|
2
Conga
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale |
1
Xavier
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Sparkler
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller |
1
Double Chocolate
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Bella
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
|
Fantasy Foals - All Scales |
1
Celeste
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Frosty Magic
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Stone OF Plastic (Breed) , Judge: Michele Katz Grieder | |||
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM |
1
Irresistible
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Testarossa
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM |
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Almost a Triple
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM |
1
Avaccado
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Leonardo
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM |
1
Femme Fatale
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Aloisa
(Terry Heath)
|
|
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM |
1
Piccolo
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Demons And Angels
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM |
1
Fifty Shades
(Terry Heath)
|
2
W-A-V Whiskey's Gone
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM |
1
Taffy
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Bint Bukra
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM |
1
Destiny
(Terry Heath)
|
2
W-A-V Dust Bunny
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM |
1
OTW Patina
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Tahitian Sunrise
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Spring Awakening
(Ashley Carver)
|
2
Spymaster
(Lianne Keary)
|
|
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM |
1
Walk On The Wild Side
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Macchiato
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Moon Raker
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Born To Fly
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Maestro
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Aslan
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM |
1
Balinger
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
||
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM |
1
Patchwork Galaxy
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Flaming Volcano
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM |
1
Otto
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Clover
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Flash Of Magic
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Sophie
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM |
1
Snapdragon
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Larkspur
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM |
1
W-A-V Punkin' Pie
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Lacey
(Terry Heath)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM |
1
Raising the Bar
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Detective Murdoch
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Druids Chair
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Kiss The Girls
(Terry Heath)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM |
1
Skip A Star
(Terry Heath)
|
2
The River of Dreams
(Stacylynn Mullady)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM |
1
Red Eagle
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Bode's Galaxy
(Terry Heath)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM |
1
Built Chevy Tough
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Ring O' Fire
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM |
1
W-A-V All Shook Up
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Blue Moon
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM |
1
Maitland Matilda
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Star
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM |
1
Snapple
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Avicii
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM |
1
W-A-V Chocolate CHIPs
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Street Legal
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM |
1
Clementine
(Terry Heath)
|
2
TS Dark Sunshine
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
Mules/Longears/Exotics - FCM |
1
Zippity Doodah
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Pork Chop
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
|
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Spanish Lace
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Libertad
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM |
1
Just A Buck
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Desert Sky
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM |
1
Truffle
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Kamikaze
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM |
1
Mischief Maker
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Skip's Starlet
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals - FCM |
1
W-A-V Git-R-Dun
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Luna
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Stone OF Plastic (Collectibility) , Judge: Robin Briscoe | |||
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - NFCM |
1
All The Chrome
(Abby Duclos)
|
2
Testarossa
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Thoroughbred/Standardbred - FCM |
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Hit The Big Time
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - NFCM |
1
Leonardo
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Avaccado
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching - FCM |
1
Femme Fatale
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Aloisa
(Terry Heath)
|
|
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM |
1
Piccolo
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Demons And Angels
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
PSA Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM |
1
Desert Sheikh
(Terry Heath)
|
2
W-A-V Whiskey's Gone
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - NFCM |
1
Taffy
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Bint Bukra
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Mold Arabian/Part Arabian - FCM |
1
W-A-V Dust Bunny
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Julid
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - NFCM |
1
Romeo
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
OTW Patina
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Light Breed Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Maplewood Bronze
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Spymaster
(Lianne Keary)
|
|
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - NFCM |
1
American Bandstand
(Kristine Gardner)
|
2
Walk On The Wild Side
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Gaited Breeds Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Moon Raker
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Born To Fly
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Aslan
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Maestro
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- NFCM |
1
Balinger
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
||
Draft Breeds Pure/Part Patterned- FCM |
1
Paradigm Shift
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Bronwen
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM |
1
Red Velvet
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Periwinkle
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Bailey's Irish Cream
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
2
Sophie
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM |
1
Swashbuckler
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Pacific Pride
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Pony Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - FCM |
1
Lacey
(Terry Heath)
|
2
W-A-V Punkin' Pie
(Linda Dean)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - NFCM |
1
Benassi
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Raising the Bar
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid - FCM |
1
Kiss The Girls
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Scallywag's Silver
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned - NFCM |
1
Skip A Star
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Gravitational Pull
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Appaloosa Patterned - FCM |
1
Spot Check
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Bode's Galaxy
(Terry Heath)
|
|
ISH Stock Breeds Pure/Part Pinto Patterned - FCM |
1
Ring O' Fire
(Claudia Rallis)
|
2
Angelina Ballerina
(Kristine Gardner)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- NFCM |
1
W-A-V All Shook Up
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Blue Moon
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Solid- FCM |
1
Star
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Maitland Matilda
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-NFCM |
1
Snapple
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Avicii
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Other Mold Stock Breeds Pure/Part Patterned-FCM |
1
W-A-V Street Legal
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Chocolate CHIPs
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Mules/Longears/Exotics - NFCM |
1
Clementine
(Terry Heath)
|
2
TS Dark Sunshine
(Taylor Santosuosso)
|
|
Mules/Longears/Exotics - FCM |
1
Zippity Doodah
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Sammule
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part - FCM |
1
Libertad
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Spanish Lace
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Light/Other Breed Foals - NFCM |
1
W-A-V Barely Legal
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Muscato d'Asti
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
|
Light/Other Breed Foals - FCM |
1
Kamikaze
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
2
Truffle
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals - NFCM |
1
Summer Secret
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Mischief Maker
(Claudia Rallis)
|
|
Stock Breed Foals - FCM |
1
The Prestige
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Kaleidoscope
(Victoria Wiggins)
|
|
Fantasy |
1
W-A-V Sailing Chip
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V CHIP off the Ol' Bat
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Decorator - Color |
1
W-A-V Ring of Fire
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Second To None
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Open Custom Performance , Judge: Linda White | |||
Harness |
1
Aly's Crown Jewel
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Rich N Famous
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Other Saddleseat |
1
CK Tikki
(Carly Kudalis)
|
||
Arabian Costume |
1
W-A-V Dancing on Ice
(Linda Dean)
|
||
Other Costume |
1
Go Big or Go Home
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
W-A-V Chill Factor
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Parade |
1
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
W-A-V Jack Black
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Performance |
1
Aly's Crown Jewel
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Cross Country |
1
Friendly Fire
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Pictures At Eleven
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Hunter/Jumper |
1
Pictures At Eleven
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
2
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
|
English Games |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Kings Okie Leo
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
English Trail |
1
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Other English |
1
Ernest
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Dressage |
1
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Kings Okie Leo
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure |
1
Padraig
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Kings Okie Leo
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Cutting/Roping |
1
Kirigami
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Caramel Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Other Stock Work |
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Nevada
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Other Western |
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
|
Western Games |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Low Buck Bob
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Natural Western Trail |
1
Kirigami
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Nevada
(Katherine Dwyer)
|
|
Arena Western Trail |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Amelia Riker
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Western Pleasure |
1
Mocha Latte
(Anne Field)
|
2
Tango's Grand Finale
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Artist Resin (Breed) , Judge: Jennifer Botlon-Johnson | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Drop Dead Red
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Artemisia
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Impressive Aristocrat
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Illuminatus
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
Sorcha
(Ann Harris)
|
2
The Awesome
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Solar Chrome
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Freedom Fire
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
British Pony |
1
Trilby
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Impatient Patient
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure |
1
Dahlia
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Honey
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Pony - Part |
1
Molten Defiance
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Fizzing Whizbee
(Kelly Martin)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Bear
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tic-Tac
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Thor Odinson
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Cumulus
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure |
1
Hodor
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Atomic Heartbreaker
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Draft - Part |
1
Thor
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Beowulf
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Buster
(Linda White)
|
2
Frannie
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Blood Moon
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
Atomic Chaos
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Paint |
1
Lonesome Dove
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Show Me The Money
(Linda White)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Vigilant Star
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
W-A-V Bad Moon Rising
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Fault Line
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Misi
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
MMS Spotlight Destined
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Paparazzi
(Shane Langbauer)
|
2
Shaman
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Merlin
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Mutunga
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Other Gaited/Spanish Part |
1
Mind Drift
(Linda White)
|
2
Solero
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Gaited/Spanish Foals |
1
Fancy Pants
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Sassy Pants
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Polaris
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Shayna
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Maxine
(Linda White)
|
2
Karisma
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Kona
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
OTW Cadence
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Bodhisattva
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Eregone
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Heart of Marvel
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules |
1
W-A-V Kristobell
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Bulls Eye Bandit
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Exotics |
1
Dustin
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Ima Fleabag
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
K2
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Maybelline
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
Jolt to the Senses
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
MMS Identity Crisis
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Artist Resin (Workmanship) , Judge: Laura Rock-Smith | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Noble Elegance
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Stinkadink
(Linda White)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Floki
(Shane Langbauer)
|
2
Fly By Night
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
Sorcha
(Ann Harris)
|
2
The Ringmaster
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Slim Shady
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Fartin Martin
(Linda White)
|
|
British Pony |
1
Trilby
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Wessex Boy
(Lianne Keary)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure |
1
Simply Irresistible
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Light'n Bug
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Other Pony - Part |
1
Fizzing Whizbee
(Kelly Martin)
|
2
Molten Defiance
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Tic-Tac
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Tinker Toy
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Poblo Blanco
(Jade McClenon)
|
2
Troon
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure |
1
Absolon
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Hodor
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Other Draft - Part |
1
Mojo Jojo
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Spots n' Dots
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Buster
(Linda White)
|
2
Frannie
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
W-A-V Billy Silver
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Loud Howard
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Paint |
1
Lonesome Dove
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Double Dipped
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Vigilant Star
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Fault Line
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Elvis
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Misi
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Pepino
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Shaman
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Paparazzi
(Shane Langbauer)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Da Vinci
(Shane Langbauer)
|
2
High Flyin'
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Gaited/Spanish Part |
1
Solero
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
W-A-V Shady Lady
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Gaited/Spanish Foals |
1
Fancy Pants
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Tang
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Ma'at
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Ahsan
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Karisma
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Desert Topaz
(Linda White)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Ventus
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
OTW Cadence
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Something Fierce
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Bodhisattva
(Ann Harris)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
TupeloHoney
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
Fruitloop
(Linda White)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules |
1
Cornbread Red
(Ann Harris)
|
2
Bulls Eye Bandit
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Exotics |
1
W-A-V Fanny
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Dustin
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Ransom Paycheck
(Sharon Mossy)
|
2
Guinness
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
MMS Identity Crisis
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Jolt to the Senses
(Sharon Mossy)
|
|
Decorator |
1
Fright Night
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
||
Winged Fantasy |
1
W-A-V Scarlett Devil
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Hell's Inferno
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Fantasy |
1
Aether
(Linda White)
|
2
MMS Caribbean Breeze
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Fantasy Foals |
1
Firefly
(Linda White)
|
2
Solaris
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (including Foals) |
1
Stryker
(Linda White)
|
2
Rig R Mortis
(Linda White)
|
|
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Breed) , Judge: Amanda Reed | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Lumiere
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Anything Goes
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Copic
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Bossinova
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
MMS Lennon's Imagine
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Freckles
(Alexandra Coffey)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Erelin
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Bella
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
British Pony |
1
Light Up the Night
(Maddy Rideout)
|
2
Absolution
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure |
1
Wilde Belle
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
Supersaw
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Other Pony - Part |
1
HMS Ark Royal
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Gatekeeper
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Voulez-Vous
(Maddy Rideout)
|
2
Cloud Dancer
(Mackenzie Coffey)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Beauregard
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Cameo Rose
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure |
1
MMS Mahekal
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Mystic Warrior
(Abby Duclos)
|
|
Other Draft - Part |
1
Tiny 2.0
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Zeus
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Saltwater Taffy
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
Inkling
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Sheeza Zippin'
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Hickok
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Paint |
1
Rainy Day Genius
(Linda White)
|
2
Billy the Kid
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Ravenel
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Gutbuster
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Tranquility
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Don't Mess With Mama
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Alexi's Dream
(Linda White)
|
2
Primavera
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Splash of Blue
(Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
|
2
Stunt Double
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Vesuvius
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Forty Albee
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Gaited/Spanish Part |
1
Alegria
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
||
Gaited/Spanish Foals |
1
Mitico (Mythic)
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Ivanka
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Flashpoint
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Jade
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Dr. Who
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Jacksyn
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Love At First Sight
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Fudge River
(Hannah Clark)
|
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun)
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
MMS Achtung Baby
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
MMS Love's First Kiss
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules |
1
Unsinkable Molly Brown
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Enigma
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Other Exotics |
1
W-A-V Etosha
(Linda Dean)
|
||
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Hancock
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Selita
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
Misa
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Pluot
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Workmanship) , Judge: Kelly Martin | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Lumiere
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Anything Goes
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Copic
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
MMS Stargazer
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
MMS Lennon's Imagine
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
HHJ Gallantry
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Bella
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Hold That Thought
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
British Pony |
1
*Sparrow
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
2
Absolution
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure |
1
Pika
(Linda White)
|
2
Kindle
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Pony - Part |
1
HMS Ark Royal
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Gatekeeper
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Pony Foals |
1
Battle of Cascina
(Maddy Rideout)
|
2
Voulez-Vous
(Maddy Rideout)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Cleopatra
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Wrecking Crew
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure |
1
MMS Mahekal
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Akuma
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Other Draft - Part |
1
Zeus
(Brenda Bednar)
|
2
Tiny 2.0
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Draft Foals |
1
Triss
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Inkling
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Kiss My Grass
(Linda White)
|
2
Kit Kat
(Lianne Keary)
|
|
Paint |
1
Rainy Day Genius
(Linda White)
|
2
Billy the Kid
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
|
Quarter Horse |
1
Ravenel
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Gutbuster
(Linda White)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Don't Mess With Mama
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
2
Tranquility
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Primavera
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
MMS Dreamcatcher
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Silver Bells
(Maddy Rideout)
|
2
Aint Yer Fairytale
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Vesuvius
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Forty Albee
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Gaited/Spanish Part |
1
Alegria
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
||
Gaited/Spanish Foals |
1
Mitico (Mythic)
(Christine Croarkin)
|
2
One Scotch
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Arabian |
1
Ivanka
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Aten
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Part Arabian |
1
Dr. Who
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Jade
(Kate Wilhelm)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Love At First Sight
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
Rise
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
|
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part |
1
Fudge River
(Hannah Clark)
|
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun)
(Christine Croarkin)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
MMS Love's First Kiss
(Karen Lloyd)
|
2
MMS Achtung Baby
(Karen Lloyd)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules |
1
Enigma
(Taylor Simpson)
|
2
Unsinkable Molly Brown
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Exotics |
1
W-A-V Etosha
(Linda Dean)
|
||
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Selita
(Michele Katz Grieder)
|
2
Hancock
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
W-A-V Barack
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Dominic
(Brenda Bednar)
|
|
Decorator |
1
W-A-V Zombie Jamboree
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Twiggy
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Winged Fantasy |
1
Equus Batcula
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
Noctus
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Other Fantasy |
1
Star Power
(Linda White)
|
2
Winterheart
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
|
Fantasy Foals |
1
Pandora
(Alexandra Coffey)
|
||
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (including Foals) |
1
Cadaverine
(Elizabeth Venus)
|
2
Frankie
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
|
Open OF Performance , Judge: Katherine Dwyer | |||
Harness |
1
Ramona
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Rose Royce
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Park Saddleseat |
1
Here Comes The Sun
(Terry Heath)
|
||
Arabian Costume |
1
Sabre Dancer
(Terry Heath)
|
2
W-A-V Sasha
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Costume |
1
Maliana
(Nancy Timm)
|
2
W-A-V Southern Comfort
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Parade |
1
Dragonscale
(Lindy Pinkham)
|
2
W-A-V Gatsby
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Performance |
1
Hollywood Hot Rod
(Terry Heath)
|
||
Cross Country |
1
Citgo
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Gwendolyn
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Hunter/Jumper |
1
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
2
Citgo
(Sarah Hartman)
|
|
English Games |
1
Gwendolyn
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
English Trail |
1
Gwendolyn
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Other English |
1
Gwendolyn
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Dressage |
1
Tropical Gale
(Terry Heath)
|
2
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Huntseat Pleasure |
1
Gwendolyn
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Stuart
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Cutting/Roping |
1
Abigail
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Orion
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Other Stock Work |
1
Abigail
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Other Western |
1
Abigail
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Bobby Sox
(Terry Heath)
|
|
Western Games |
1
W-A-V Little Star
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Natural Western Trail |
1
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Orion
(Nancy Timm)
|
|
Arena Western Trail |
1
Abigail
(Sarah Hartman)
|
2
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
|
Western Pleasure |
1
Crimson King
(Joan Fauteux)
|
2
Twist Of Sterling
(Terry Heath)
|
|
OF China/Resin (Breed) , Judge: Brenda Bednar | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Bemidji
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Heather
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Erebor
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Dutch Tulip
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
W-A-V Black Watch
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Cavalon
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Symen
(Kelly Martin)
|
||
British Pony |
1
Cheshire Cat
(Lianne Keary)
|
2
Stanley
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure/Part |
1
W-A-V African Queen
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Concord
(Kelly Martin)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Glamdring
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Strawberry
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure/Part |
1
Lars
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Ashleigh
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Pony/Draft Foals |
1
Rosepetal
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Joy
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Knockout Rose
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Paint |
1
Poco's Lacey J Bird
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Quarter Horse |
1
Gold Digger
(Gale Fligg)
|
2
Dun It For Doc
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Widowmaker
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Habanero
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Smart Irish Cat
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Attitude
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
W-A-V Bible Belt
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Show Biz
(Gale Fligg)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Coronado Rebel
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Mina
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian |
1
W-A-V Marengo
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Hadar
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Rebel Just In Time
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Kennebec Ashby
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
El Natan
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Golden Opportunity
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules/Exotics |
1
W-A-V Ebony & Ivory
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Lucinda
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
W-A-V Special Delivery
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Rebel Trouble Maker
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
Quantum
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Orphan No More
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
OF China/Resin (Collectibility) , Judge: Lindy Pinkham | |||
Thoroughbred / Standardbred |
1
Rain Dancer
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Tip the Glass
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
European Warmblood |
1
Majestic Rebel
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Erebor
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
W-A-V Black Watch
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Marching to Pretoria
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Symen
(Kelly Martin)
|
||
British Pony |
1
Rebel Firefly
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Hot Stuff
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure/Part |
1
Concord
(Kelly Martin)
|
2
Two Bar's Lyric
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Glamdring
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Dr Pepper
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure/Part |
1
Rebel Gandalf
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
W-A-V Crimson King
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Pony/Draft Foals |
1
Skylark
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rosepetal
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Knockout Rose
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Paint |
1
Poco's Lacey J Bird
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Quarter Horse |
1
Dun It For Doc
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Traveling Man
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Rebel Aladdin
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Habanero
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Rebel Frisky
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Rebel Attitude
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
American Gaited Breeds |
1
W-A-V Queen of Memphis
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Rebel High Stepper
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Mina
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Coronado Rebel
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian |
1
Aishwarya
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Matt
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Brookbound Glory Be
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
Make A Wish
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
Golden Opportunity
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Aamira
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules/Exotics |
1
W-A-V Grevy
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Pippin Rebel
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Rebel Trouble Maker
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
W-A-V Special Delivery
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Foals |
1
Rebel Socrates
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Mina
(Taylor Simpson)
|
|
Winged Fantasy |
1
W-A-V Super Fly
(Linda Dean)
|
2
W-A-V Air Time
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Other Fantasy |
1
Silversnow
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
W-A-V Ruffles
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Fantasy Foals |
1
Alayne
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Open Custom Glazed (Breed) , Judge: Maria Firstenberg | |||
European Warmblood |
1
One Quick Question
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Sherlock
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
Rebel Fiery Dawn
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Watson
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Rapid Response
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Rebel Magic Spark
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
British Pony |
1
GC Ghostwriter
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Morwyn's Talyllyn
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure/Part |
1
Fair Warning
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Raisinette
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Balegreggan
(Kelly Martin)
|
2
Renboga
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure/Part |
1
Avellino
(Robin Briscoe)
|
2
Aragorn
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Pony/Draft Foals |
1
Thistle Ridge Paulette
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
W-A-V Sister Rose
(Linda Dean)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Wanekia
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Quarter Horse |
1
Rum Runner
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Sheza Dusky Muse
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Tarann
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
GC Sadie Fancypants
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Rebel Fiesta Time
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
American Gaited Breeds |
1
GC Willy B Bandit
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Brio Serenade
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
Esadora
(Martina Vannelli)
|
2
Estrella Brillante
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian |
1
Anduril
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Zemira
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Morgan |
1
OTW Saber
(Jill O'Connor)
|
2
OTW Gallant
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
GC Skippa Beat
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
GC Keepsake
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules/Exotics |
1
W-A-V Safari
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Rebel Andromeda
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Rebel Morning Frost
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Other Foals |
1
Mohave
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Rebel Copernicus
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Open Custom Glazed (Workmanship) , Judge: Sharon Mossy | |||
European Warmblood |
1
Sherlock
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
The Anachronist
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Other Sport / Coaching breeds |
1
Watson
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Cally's On Second Thought
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Sport Foals |
1
Moorkop
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Justa Lil' Lucky
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
British Pony |
1
Morwyn's Talyllyn
(Jennifer Al-Beik)
|
2
Sparrowhawk
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Other Pony - Pure/Part |
1
Up Helly Aa
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Fair Warning
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
British Draft |
1
Renboga
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Balegreggan
(Kelly Martin)
|
|
Other Draft - Pure/Part |
1
Goldenhill Flick
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Avellino
(Robin Briscoe)
|
|
Pony/Draft Foals |
1
Thistle Ridge Paulette
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Goober
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Appaloosa |
1
Wanekia
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Quarter Horse |
1
Rum Runner
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
Sheza Dusky Muse
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang |
1
Tarann
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
GC Sadie Fancypants
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Stock Foals |
1
Rebel Fiesta Time
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
American Gaited Breeds |
1
Brio Serenade
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
GC Willy B Bandit
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Spanish Breeds |
1
GC Polar Vortex
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Esadora
(Martina Vannelli)
|
|
Arabian/Part Arabian |
1
Spindrift
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Anduril
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Morgan |
1
Rebel Cadence
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
2
OTW Saber
(Jill O'Connor)
|
|
Light Foals |
1
GC Skippa Beat
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
GC Keepsake
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
|
Donkeys/Mules/Exotics |
1
W-A-V Safari
(Linda Dean)
|
2
Rebel Andromeda
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade |
1
Rebel Morning Frost
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
||
Other Foals |
1
Mohave
(Carrie Rouillard)
|
2
Rebel Copernicus
(Rebecca Benisch)
|
|
Other Fantasy |
1
Galadriel
(Rebecca Benisch)
|