Fall Foliage Open - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Linda Carrier, Show Holder
October 12, 2013

Entrants 23

Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Britney Davison (BDa)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Maria Firstenberg (MFi)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Terry Heath (THe)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Cassidy Santos (CSa)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Jean Tortorella (JTo)
Elizabeth Venus (EVe)
Cassie Walbrodt (CWa)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Keith Wilhelm (KWi)
Leslie Young (LYo)

OF Plastic (Breed)

Judge: Lilla Correia

1. Thoroughbred (41)
1
Mums the Word (ADu) 
2
Defiant Notions (CSa) 
3
Oh So Classy (BDa) 
4
Live Action (KWi) 
5
Barbaro 1 (CKu) 
6
Dixie's Golden Girl (NSt) 
7
Tangire (KMo) 
8
R.M.S Pretty Gurl Swag (MDu) 
9
Flying Lucky Star (JTo) 
10
So What (JCo) 
2. Standardbred (21)
1
Ima Jersey Girl (BDa) 
2
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
3
PPS Ramblin' Man (ARe) 
4
BOXCAR WILLY (KCh) 
5
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
6
Bob's Dubstep (VWi) 
7
Second Time Around (ADu) 
8
Strike the Flame (CMc) 
9
PPS Fade to Graystreak (ARe) 
10
R.M.S Enterprise (MDu) 
3. European Warmblood (45)
1
King of the Field Show (ADu) 
2
Unchained Melody (JBo) 
3
Everon (MFi) 
4
Astro Boy (KWi) 
5
R.M.S Devils Food (MDu) 
6
Jetfire (VWi) 
7
Wolfgang (THe) 
8
Free Fallin (ADu) 
9
Hot Rods & Harleys (BDa) 
10
Amaretta (VWi) 
4. Other Warmblood (23)
1
Coffee Toffee Twisted Frosty (VWi) 
2
Banana Space Cadet (VWi) 
3
As You Wish (BDa) 
4
Musical Jazz (BDa) 
5
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
6
Rose Royce (THe) 
7
Rocher (THe) 
8
Voodoo Daddy (MFi) 
9
Cloud Nine (JBo) 
10
R.M.S Place Your Bets On Me (MDu) 
5. Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (38)
1
Tara Blue Niemi (NSt) 
2
XS Inverted Musician (LYo) 
3
Smile for the Camera! (MFi) 
4
Stole Your Girlfriend (RBr) 
5
Waltz Right In (THe) 
6
Chocolate Chip (MDu) 
7
Mighty Boosh (JCo) 
8
Rubicon (MFi) 
9
Sir Monte Carlo (BDa) 
10
Wiress (VWi) 
6. Sport foals (26)
1
Watermark June (THe) 
2
Storm Warning (BDa) 
3
Money in the Bank (ADu) 
4
Heartbreaker 6 (CKu) 
5
Watermark Grisaille (THe) 
6
Greatness Within (ADu) 
7
Zenith (THe) 
8
Bourbon (VWi) 
9
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
10
Topthorn (ADu) 
Sport Championship (0)
Champion: Watermark June (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Ima Jersey Girl (Britney Davison)
7. British Pony Breeds (35)
1
Franny (MDu) 
2
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
3
Mischief (CMc) 
4
Somebody's Heartbreak (BDa) 
5
Widgeon (VWi) 
6
Periwinkle (VWi) 
7
Tasmanian Devil (MDu) 
8
Little Devil (ADu) 
9
XS Whey Kate (LYo) 
10
Last Hurrah (JCo) 
8. Other European pony breeds (21)
1
Ballou (JBo) 
2
Brigitta (THe) 
3
As the World Falls Down (JCo) 
4
Fridmund (JCo) 
5
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
6
Chick Magnet (BDa) 
7
Le Charmuer (BDa) 
8
Naughty Dancer (VWi) 
9
Morning Dew (MDu) 
10
PPS Smoky Granite (ARe) 
9. Other Pony Breeds pure (31)
1
Penobscot (RBr) 
2
Debaser (JCo) 
3
He's Spot On (THe) 
4
Bumblebee (JBo) 
5
Sunny (JTo) 
6
XS Cream of Tartar (LYo) 
7
Aurora (MDu) 
8
The Spirit Lives On (JCo) 
9
XS Pied Piper (LYo) 
10
Butterfly Fly Away (BDa) 
10. Other part pony breeds (22)
1
Athena (THe) 
2
Big Macintash (ADu) 
3
Puttin' On The Sass (BDa) 
4
PPS Abracadabra (ARe) 
5
PPS Umbrella Beach (ARe) 
6
Liquid Courage (VWi) 
7
Sasyr (THe) 
8
PPS Defying Gravity (ARe) 
9
Jenny's Golden Boy (JBo) 
10
Fireball (ADu) 
11. Pony foals (22)
1
Desert Crystal (THe) 
2
Kamikaze (VWi) 
3
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
4
Hans (JCo) 
5
Seabreeze (JBo) 
6
XS Sun Arrow (LYo) 
7
My Wish (ADu) 
8
Mary Louise (KMo) 
9
Matchlock (VWi) 
10
PPS Accelerando (ARe) 
Pony Championship (0)
Champion: Desert Crystal (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Ballou (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
12. British draft Breeds (36)
1
XS Bloodwine (LYo) 
2
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
3
Vincent (EVe) 
4
Perry (MDu) 
5
Galway Trooper (THe) 
6
Katie Couric (KMo) 
7
Jamboree (GFl) 
8
Magic (GFl) 
9
Hold My Spot (RBr) 
10
Knoxville (VWi) 
13. Other European draft breeds (31)
1
Lindt (RBr) 
2
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
3
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
4
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
5
XS Like The Mist (LYo) 
6
General George (THe) 
7
Francis (EVe) 
8
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
9
Banner (JBo) 
10
Vlad (EVe) 
14. Other draft Breeds pure (24)
1
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
2
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
3
Miss Bobbie (RBr) 
4
Lorelei (MFi) 
5
Jokes on You (ADu) 
6
Galway Trooper (THe) 
7
Daft Punk (VWi) 
8
Flighty Zeus (JCo) 
9
Boomb Proof (GFl) 
10
Caramel Sensation (ADu) 
15. Other draft breeds part (21)
1
Chester (JBo) 
2
King Harold (NSt) 
3
Shnookums (ADu) 
4
Elmar Summoner (RBr) 
5
Incendie du Couchant (MFi) 
6
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
7
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
8
XS My Sal (LYo) 
9
XS Hannah (LYo) 
10
Voodoo Tea (VWi) 
16. Draft foals (26)
1
Silke Roos (THe) 
2
PPS Chances Are (ARe) 
3
Gray Mist (THe) 
4
Olympus (MDu) 
5
Gertrude (MFi) 
6
Just A Dream (JTo) 
7
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
8
Cream and Sugar (JCo) 
9
Come as You Are (JCo) 
10
American Pie (GFl) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: XS Bloodwine (Leslie Young)
Reserve: Silke Roos (Terry Heath)
17. Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (31)
1
Piccadilly (VWi) 
2
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
3
Favonian (MFi) 
4
Ride Into Obession (CSa) 
5
Miss Atomic Bomb (JCo) 
6
Omate Comaya (ADu) 
7
Quarterflash (MFi) 
8
PPS Rain Dance (ARe) 
9
PPS Red Dirt Road (ARe) 
10
R.M.S Explorer of the Seas (MDu) 
18. Stone Appaloosa (13)
1
Brogan (CMc) 
2
Distant Thunder (THe) 
3
Street Smarts (RBr) 
4
Kemp (RBr) 
5
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
6
The Illusionist (KMo) 
7
RONK (KCh) 
8
PPS Mystique (ARe) 
9
McPHEE (KCh) 
10
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
19. Breyer / Other Make Paint (33)
1
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
2
Blues Stay Away (RBr) 
3
Cheyanne (KWi) 
4
Shy Desires (ADu) 
5
Fontana (JBo) 
6
Daddy's Paycheck (BDa) 
7
Autumn Gold (JCo) 
8
Sedona Lace (THe) 
9
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
10
XS Dove (LYo) 
20. Stone Paint (13)
1
Skowhegan (RBr) 
2
Skip A Star (THe) 
3
Overtime Pay (RBr) 
4
McCRADY (KCh) 
5
Written In Sand (RBr) 
6
Avicii (VWi) 
7
Built Chevy Tough (THe) 
8
Goin' Batty (KMo) 
9
Work of Art LCS (KMo) 
10
Fancy Reba (JTo) 
21. Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (34)
1
Inherit The Win (THe) 
2
Downton Abbey (VWi) 
3
Flash In The Pan (ADu) 
4
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
5
Dustland Fairytale (JCo) 
6
PPS Stereo Hearts (ARe) 
7
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
8
Rushmore (JBo) 
9
Sonoma (CWa) 
10
Valentine's Day Kisses (MDu) 
22. Stone Quarter Horse (21)
1
DBG Charlie Mosey (KMo) 
2
Smart and Quick (THe) 
3
Cheyenne Gold (CMc) 
4
PPS Stormcloak (ARe) 
5
PPS Challenge Accepted (ARe) 
6
Skippin Scotch (THe) 
7
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
8
Whiskey N Diamonds (KCh) 
9
Sun Spots (CSa) 
10
PPS Zorian (ARe) 
23. Mustang (33)
1
Tobuscus (VWi) 
2
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
3
Wacky Two Step (CKu) 
4
PPS Water's Edge (ARe) 
5
Old Man Coyote (MFi) 
6
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
7
PPS Moves Like Jagger (ARe) 
8
Strike Point (JTo) 
9
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
10
Saturn (MDu) 
24. Other Stock Breeds pure/part (29)
1
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
2
High Plains Sundance (THe) 
3
XS Glacier (LYo) 
4
Uncalled For Mini (ADu) 
5
Champagne Toast (JBo) 
6
XS International (LYo) 
7
Skirting On the Surface (JCo) 
8
Changed my Mind (ADu) 
9
PPS Memories Last Forever (ARe) 
10
Twisted Sister (CMc) 
25. Stock foals (36)
1
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
2
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
3
Dakota Taboo (THe) 
4
Dun To Perfection (THe) 
5
GLADIS (KCh) 
6
Topic's Jericho (KMo) 
7
Meena (ADu) 
8
Citronella (VWi) 
9
Campfire Singalong (RBr) 
10
White Cloud (ADu) 
Stock Championship (0)
Champion: Pineapple Express (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe)
26. Saddlebreds (37)
1
Fashion Diva (THe) 
2
Lodur (MFi) 
3
Harder To Handle (CSa) 
4
Ryman 26 (CKu) 
5
Cameo (JBo) 
6
Dusty Duke (KWi) 
7
Hear The Cheers (THe) 
8
Tuxedo Creme (MFi) 
9
Electric Candyman (JCo) 
10
Macchiato (VWi) 
27. NSH (14)
1
Greensleeves (MFi) 
2
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
3
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
4
PayDay (VWi) 
5
Mr. Enchanted (JBo) 
6
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
7
Madison (EVe) 
8
Sierra Mist (VWi) 
9
Little Town Flirt (MFi) 
10
Elegance on Parade (MFi) 
28. Other American Gaited Breeds (31)
1
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
2
Southern Belle (MFi) 
3
Alesso (VWi) 
4
Lady Luck (EVe) 
5
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
6
Look at my Swag (ADu) 
7
Southern Charm (KMo) 
8
Lady C 28 (CKu) 
9
PPS Livin' La Vida Loca (ARe) 
10
CH Sprinles 28 (CKu) 
29. Andalusians (25)
1
Esprit (JBo) 
2
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
3
Vance (VWi) 
4
Night Wind (ADu) 
5
Silver Spiral (VWi) 
6
Indole Acalorado (MFi) 
7
Royal Awakening (BDa) 
8
PPS Romantic Desire (ARe) 
9
PPS Shadowman (ARe) 
10
Shadowfax (KWi) 
30. Other Spanish Breeds (33)
1
Desparado (JBo) 
2
Night Challenger (JBo) 
3
Moscatell (VWi) 
4
Impressioso (EVe) 
5
Inferno (VWi) 
6
Menina Bonita (ADu) 
7
Gran Caballo (CSa) 
8
PPS Cinnamon Sprinkle (ARe) 
9
Heratio (MFi) 
10
Del Fuego (MFi) 
31. Other Spanish/gaited pure/part (18)
1
Las Tortugas (CWa) 
2
El Capitan Cascada (THe) 
3
PPS August (ARe) 
4
XS Inverted Musician (LYo) 
5
PPS Whisper of Shimmer (ARe) 
6
Key Largo (CWa) 
7
Mr. Bojangles (JBo) 
8
Te Amo (CWa) 
9
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
10
Mojito (VWi) 
32. Spanish/gaited foals (24)
1
Biscuit (ADu) 
2
Alejandro (THe) 
3
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
4
XS Baroque Storybook (LYo) 
5
Symphonia (JCo) 
6
Raven (MFi) 
7
Tara Blue Electra (NSt) 
8
Enchantadora (THe) 
9
Raven (JBo) 
10
XS Its My Party (LYo) 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Las Tortugas (Cassie Walbrodt)
Reserve: Fashion Diva (Terry Heath)
33. Breyer / Other Make Arabian (28)
1
Spotted Glory (ADu) 
2
Kamala (MFi) 
3
Scheherazade (JBo) 
4
Screamadelica (JCo) 
5
Splash of Paint (ADu) 
6
Komakino (JCo) 
7
Feelin Free (MDu) 
8
Desert Rose (THe) 
9
Dunyazade (MFi) 
10
Chalky Talk (CMc) 
34. Stone Arabian (11)
1
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
2
Desert Gypsy (THe) 
3
Jilfa (RBr) 
4
Desert Fantasy (THe) 
5
XS Destined Jack (LYo) 
6
Khan (CSa) 
7
Almost Illegal (BDa) 
8
Beholden (CMc) 
9
Zefifa (RBr) 
10
Desert Lynx (THe) 
35. Part Arabian (27)
1
Shananagins (MDu) 
2
Desert Phoenix (THe) 
3
Taffy (THe) 
4
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
5
Twilight Sky (JBo) 
6
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
7
Sheza Magic Charm (BDa) 
8
XS Little Joey (LYo) 
9
PPS Music of the Night (ARe) 
10
Starlit Walk (ADu) 
36. Morgan (24)
1
Champagne Jubilee (THe) 
2
XS Sweet Excess (LYo) 
3
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
4
Kennebec Cattail (RBr) 
5
Black Hawk's Jonathan (THe) 
6
Dreamcatcher (MDu) 
7
Littleton Lady (MFi) 
8
Wild Cherry (JBo) 
9
Vermont Pride (MFi) 
10
Tight Rope (ADu) 
37. Other Light Breeds pure/ part (14)
1
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
2
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
3
Rocketeer (RBr) 
4
Paparazzi (JBo) 
5
White Rain (ADu) 
6
Steel (ADu) 
7
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
8
Rain Dance (ADu) 
9
Unkept Promises (BDa) 
10
Oksana (THe) 
38. Light foals (21)
1
Xenia (THe) 
2
Magic Potion (THe) 
3
Pride's Portrait (MFi) 
4
Curtain Call (JCo) 
5
Frisky Girl (JBo) 
6
PPS Diamond Bits (ARe) 
7
Anastasia (GFl) 
8
Gvidon (MFi) 
9
Dancing in the Snow (ADu) 
10
Leah's Fancy Miss (JBo) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Tahitian Sunrise (Terry Heath)
39. LongEars (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (23)
1
Sammule (THe) 
2
Doolittle (JCo) 
3
Titan (EVe) 
4
Phillipe (JCo) 
5
XS Baby Cinder (LYo) 
6
Rosalie (NSt) 
7
Munchkin (ADu) 
8
Tennessee Titan 39 (CKu) 
9
Saturn (THe) 
10
Eightnote (MDu) 
40. Exotics (3)
1
Africa (THe) 
2
XS Not A Pepper (LYo) 
3
Dundee (RBr) 
41. Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (16)
1
Toruk (ADu) 
2
Ima Soldier's Princess (BDa) 
3
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
4
Lucky Charms (KWi) 
5
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
6
Mirza (THe) 
7
Exotic Treasure (JBo) 
8
PPS She's the One (ARe) 
9
PPS Chance Encounter (ARe) 
10
Orsino (JCo) 
42. Other breed foals (5)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Lucky (JBo) 
3
Cricket (ADu) 
4
Rockette (ADu) 
5
Skuld (THe) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Classy Chic (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Sammule (Terry Heath)
Overall Championship (0)
Champion: Classy Chic (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)

OF Plastic (Collectibility)

Judge: Linda Carrier

1. Thoroughbred (41)
1
War Horse (ADu) 
2
Savior (MFi) 
3
Fight to the Finish (MDu) 
4
Caricature (JBo) 
5
Smokin (GFl) 
6
Two to Tango (MDu) 
7
Ya-Bint-Alhawa (MFi) 
8
Butterbee (VWi) 
9
Tangire (KMo) 
10
Ocean Breeze (CWa) 
2. Standardbred (21)
1
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
2
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
3
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
4
Phantom Knight (MFi) 
5
R.M.S Enterprise (MDu) 
6
PPS Ramblin' Man (ARe) 
7
PPS Be My Valentine (ARe) 
8
Love's Sweet Exile (JCo) 
9
Pace Yourself (ADu) 
10
Ima Jersey Girl (BDa) 
3. European Warmblood (45)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Sterling (EVe) 
3
The Figurehead (JCo) 
4
PPS Catalyst (ARe) 
5
Harley Quinn (THe) 
6
Crofton Manor (RBr) 
7
Mandarb (MFi) 
8
PPS Pound of Sterling (ARe) 
9
Hot Rods & Harleys (BDa) 
10
Topic's Party Favor (KMo) 
4. Other Warmblood (23)
1
Rocher (THe) 
2
Stellaluna (MFi) 
3
Topic's Kent (KMo) 
4
Coffee Toffee Twisted Frosty (VWi) 
5
Pied Piper (MFi) 
6
Rose Royce (THe) 
7
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
8
Musical Jazz (BDa) 
9
Banana Space Cadet (VWi) 
10
Why is the Rum Gone? (ADu) 
5. Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (38)
1
Stole Your Girlfriend (RBr) 
2
Royal Rumble (KWi) 
3
Fascination Street (JCo) 
4
Solar Flare (THe) 
5
Waltz Right In (THe) 
6
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
7
Shadows of the Moon (MDu) 
8
Banana Split Shooter (VWi) 
9
Smile for the Camera! (MFi) 
10
Bixby Bridge (CWa) 
6. Sport foals (26)
1
Patriot (GFl) 
2
Zenith (THe) 
3
Watermark June (THe) 
4
Watermark Grisaille (THe) 
5
Caramel Cloud (MFi) 
6
Hope (VWi) 
7
Sweet Pea (VWi) 
8
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
9
Apollo (MDu) 
10
XS Moonspot (LYo) 
Sport Championship (0)
Champion: War Horse (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Robin Gallith (Jocelyn Cote)
7. British Pony Breeds (35)
1
Knock On Wood (JCo) 
2
Smitty's Shadow (RBr) 
3
Widgeon (VWi) 
4
Last Hurrah (JCo) 
5
Logan's Dropcloth (THe) 
6
Llewelyn Fawr (MFi) 
7
Chevalier Noir (MFi) 
8
Tally Ho (JBo) 
9
Otto (VWi) 
10
Skade (MFi) 
8. Other European pony breeds (20)
1
Brigitta (THe) 
2
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
3
PPS Silver Shadow (ARe) 
4
Silver Rum (VWi) 
5
Sublime (VWi) 
6
Naughty Dancer (VWi) 
7
As the World Falls Down (JCo) 
8
Sebastian (GFl) 
9
PPS Duke (ARe) 
10
PPS Smoky Granite (ARe) 
9. Other Pony Breeds pure (31)
1
Mistyfied (CMc) 
2
He's Spot On (THe) 
3
The Spirit Lives On (JCo) 
4
Debaser (JCo) 
5
Cupid (GFl) 
6
Spindrift (THe) 
7
Only Fools Rush In (BDa) 
8
XS Cream of Tartar (LYo) 
9
Zonda (VWi) 
10
Velocity (VWi) 
10. Other part pony breeds (22)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Sasyr (THe) 
3
Two Bar's Journeyman (RBr) 
4
Jenny's Golden Boy (JBo) 
5
Sand Dollar (JBo) 
6
C.B. (MFi) 
7
Liquid Courage (VWi) 
8
Fireball (ADu) 
9
Puttin' On The Sass (BDa) 
10
Mistletoe (KMo) 
11. Pony foals (22)
1
Cupid (GFl) 
2
Desert Crystal (THe) 
3
Hans (JCo) 
4
Mary Louise (KMo) 
5
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
6
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
7
Kamikaze (VWi) 
8
PPS Oreo Munchkin (ARe) 
9
Happy Appy (GFl) 
10
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
Pony Championship (0)
Champion: Mistyfied (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Knock On Wood (Jocelyn Cote)
12. British draft Breeds (36)
1
Fuzzykins (EVe) 
2
Mirrabella (RBr) 
3
Mama Chalk (CMc) 
4
Vincent (EVe) 
5
Jamboree (GFl) 
6
Escorducarla (MFi) 
7
PPS Forget Me Not (ARe) 
8
Lady of Lanarkshire (KWi) 
9
Big and Rich (MFi) 
10
Hold My Spot (RBr) 
13. Other European draft breeds (31)
1
Not by a long Chalk (CMc) 
2
Tsar Ludwig (THe) 
3
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
4
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
5
Lindt (RBr) 
6
Arnold (ADu) 
7
Harpagon (VWi) 
8
XS IMA Force (LYo) 
9
Waltzing Matilda (CWa) 
10
Holla at Yuh Boy (ADu) 
14. Other draft Breeds pure (24)
1
Balinger (VWi) 
2
Miss Bobbie (RBr) 
3
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
4
Flighty Zeus (JCo) 
5
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
6
Lorelei (MFi) 
7
Grand Stand Man (KWi) 
8
Caramel Sensation (ADu) 
9
PPS Dance With Me (ARe) 
10
Boomb Proof (GFl) 
15. Other draft breeds part (21)
1
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
2
XS Snowbomb (LYo) 
3
Two Bar's Jack Black (RBr) 
4
XS Hannah (LYo) 
5
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
6
Incendie du Couchant (MFi) 
7
Silverado (MFi) 
8
Break My Stride (JCo) 
9
Bazooka (VWi) 
10
PPS Just Dance (ARe) 
16. Draft foals (26)
1
Willow (RBr) 
2
Silke Roos (THe) 
3
Gray Mist (THe) 
4
Baby Chalk (CMc) 
5
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
6
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
7
Hank (ADu) 
8
Creamsicle (JBo) 
9
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
10
Bud (ADu) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: Fuzzykins (Elizabeth Venus)
Reserve: Mirrabella (Robin Briscoe)
17. Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (31)
1
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (RBr) 
2
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
3
Typhon (MFi) 
4
Breezing Dixie Chic (CMc) 
5
Missy (JBo) 
6
Quarterflash (MFi) 
7
Favonian (MFi) 
8
Pepper (JBo) 
9
PPS Back in Black (ARe) 
10
Lots Of Spots (GFl) 
18. Stone Appaloosa (13)
1
Street Smarts (RBr) 
2
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
3
McPHEE (KCh) 
4
PPS Mirage (ARe) 
5
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
6
RONK (KCh) 
7
Well Worth the Wait (CMc) 
8
Distant Thunder (THe) 
9
The Illusionist (KMo) 
10
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
19. Breyer / Other Make Paint (33)
1
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
2
Gigi (GFl) 
3
Fontana (JBo) 
4
Santa's Surprise (MFi) 
5
Crunch (MFi) 
6
Patriot's Portrait (MFi) 
7
Mister Renegade (JBo) 
8
PPS Oreo Splash (ARe) 
9
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
10
Dances with clouds (KWi) 
20. Stone Paint (13)
1
Built Chevy Tough (THe) 
2
Work of Art LCS (KMo) 
3
Kindcaide (CMc) 
4
Modge Podge (VWi) 
5
Skowhegan (RBr) 
6
Written In Sand (RBr) 
7
Goin' Batty (KMo) 
8
Skip A Star (THe) 
9
Avicii (VWi) 
10
Slim Shady (MDu) 
21. Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (34)
1
Phased Out (CMc) 
2
Annie (MFi) 
3
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
4
Dancairo (RBr) 
5
Gabriel (MFi) 
6
XS Artemis (LYo) 
7
RDF (GFl) 
8
Steel Grey (GFl) 
9
Sheza Smokin Doll (KMo) 
10
Rushmore (JBo) 
22. Stone Quarter Horse (21)
1
DBG Charlie Mosey (KMo) 
2
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
3
PPS Zorian (ARe) 
4
Topics's Ninja Cat (KMo) 
5
Sir Alec (KMo) 
6
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
7
Skippin Scotch (THe) 
8
Boylston Street (RBr) 
9
Boss's Daughter (BDa) 
10
Cheyenne Gold (CMc) 
23. Mustang (33)
1
Heart Breaker (GFl) 
2
Nefandus (MFi) 
3
Haliaetus (RBr) 
4
Butterscotch (GFl) 
5
King (EVe) 
6
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
7
Tomahawk Chop (ADu) 
8
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
9
Hetta (CMc) 
10
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
24. Other Stock Breeds pure/part (29)
1
Andromeda (MFi) 
2
Laila (MFi) 
3
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
4
Twisted Sister (CMc) 
5
Keeta (CMc) 
6
High Plains Sundance (THe) 
7
Chocolate Volcano (VWi) 
8
Bombsicle (VWi) 
9
PPS Golden Brilliance (ARe) 
10
Bizarro (MDu) 
25. Stock foals (36)
1
Just Chalk it Up (CMc) 
2
Rosie (KWi) 
3
PPS Tornado (ARe) 
4
Dakota Taboo (THe) 
5
Campfire Singalong (RBr) 
6
Whatever (GFl) 
7
Lil' Bud (MFi) 
8
Topeka (GFl) 
9
Buttercup (ADu) 
10
Topic's Jericho (KMo) 
Stock Championship (0)
Champion: Phased Out (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Heart Breaker (Gale Fligg)
26. Saddlebreds (37)
1
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
2
Top Class (EVe) 
3
Americana (RBr) 
4
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
5
Maltese Tiger (THe) 
6
Shadowfax (MFi) 
7
Tuxedo Creme (MFi) 
8
Pendleton (KMo) 
9
Updraft (EVe) 
10
Fashion Diva (THe) 
27. NSH (14)
1
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
2
Elegance on Parade (MFi) 
3
PayDay (VWi) 
4
Butterfinger (VWi) 
5
Greensleeves (MFi) 
6
Sierra Mist (VWi) 
7
PPS Original Motion Picture (ARe) 
8
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
9
Mr. Enchanted (JBo) 
10
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
28. Other American Gaited Breeds (31)
1
Ciottoli (RBr) 
2
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
3
PPS Alma Mater (ARe) 
4
Calabria (JBo) 
5
Southern Belle (MFi) 
6
Lady C 28 (CKu) 
7
Walk This Way (THe) 
8
Ariel (ADu) 
9
Southern Charm (KMo) 
10
Spectral Dancer (MFi) 
29. Andalusians (25)
1
Benvolio (RBr) 
2
Amigo Del Mago (MFi) 
3
Dorado (MFi) 
4
PPS Romantic Desire (ARe) 
5
Barcelona (CWa) 
6
Midnight (GFl) 
7
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
8
Tortuga (EVe) 
9
Little Spooky (JBo) 
10
Night Wind (ADu) 
30. Other Spanish Breeds (33)
1
Justicio (MFi) 
2
El Dorado (THe) 
3
Oreo (GFl) 
4
Inferno (VWi) 
5
Cobre (MFi) 
6
Splintered In Her Head (JCo) 
7
Del Fuego (MFi) 
8
Desparado (JBo) 
9
Dealing With The Devil (BDa) 
10
Moscatell (VWi) 
31. Other Spanish/gaited pure/part (18)
1
El Capitan Cascada (THe) 
2
Rainault (MFi) 
3
Mr. Bojangles (JBo) 
4
Te Amo (CWa) 
5
PPS Brio (ARe) 
6
Conquistador (MFi) 
7
Vesper (VWi) 
8
Sir Lancealot (VWi) 
9
Las Tortugas (CWa) 
10
PPS Whisper of Shimmer (ARe) 
32. Spanish/gaited foals (24)
1
Festival (MFi) 
2
Walk the Chalk (CMc) 
3
Silver Angel (GFl) 
4
Biscuit (ADu) 
5
Enchantadora (THe) 
6
Alejandro (THe) 
7
Raven (MFi) 
8
PPS Hercules (ARe) 
9
Raven (JBo) 
10
Cover Girl (GFl) 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Festival (Maria Firstenberg)
Reserve: Benvolio (Robin Briscoe)
33. Breyer / Other Make Arabian (28)
1
Chalky Talk (CMc) 
2
Peytona (CMc) 
3
Skaska (RBr) 
4
Attic Treasure (MFi) 
5
Kamala (MFi) 
6
PPS Baha (ARe) 
7
Scheherazade (JBo) 
8
Spotted Glory (ADu) 
9
Splash of Paint (ADu) 
10
Feelin Free (MDu) 
34. Stone Arabian (11)
1
Zefifa (RBr) 
2
Desert Lynx (THe) 
3
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
4
Jilfa (RBr) 
5
Almost Illegal (BDa) 
6
Grand Conquest (CMc) 
7
Beholden (CMc) 
8
Rose Royce (THe) 
9
Desert Gypsy (THe) 
10
Khan (CSa) 
35. Part Arabian (27)
1
Cuchulain (RBr) 
2
Taffy (THe) 
3
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
4
Anahita (MFi) 
5
Bold Impression (MFi) 
6
Desert Phoenix (THe) 
7
Maverick (JBo) 
8
Aurum (EVe) 
9
PPS Ima Believa (ARe) 
10
PPS Spirit of the East (ARe) 
36. Morgan (24)
1
Caroline (RBr) 
2
PPS Buried Treasure (ARe) 
3
PPS Starlight (ARe) 
4
Vermont Pride (MFi) 
5
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
6
Champagne Jubilee (THe) 
7
Reverse Polarity (MFi) 
8
Mighty Man (GFl) 
9
Kennebec Cattail (RBr) 
10
Ballylee (JBo) 
37. Other Light Breeds pure/ part (14)
1
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
2
Aim and Ignite (JCo) 
3
Paparazzi (JBo) 
4
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
5
Rain Dance (ADu) 
6
Prince Caspian (KWi) 
7
Steel (ADu) 
8
Rocketeer (RBr) 
9
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
10
Oksana (THe) 
38. Light foals (21)
1
Bint Al-Hawa (JCo) 
2
Bint-El-Nil (MFi) 
3
Paisley (RBr) 
4
Music Man (GFl) 
5
Leah's Fancy Miss (JBo) 
6
Gvidon (MFi) 
7
Magic Potion (THe) 
8
Desert Mistique (THe) 
9
Curtain Call (JCo) 
10
Awalia (THe) 
Light Breed Championship (0)