Empire State Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Lynda Gillette, Show Holder
September 28, 2013

Entrants 36

Colleen Bailey (CBa)
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBe)
Cindy Banas (Sikora) (CSi)
Olivia Becker (OBe)
Genevieve Boughton (GBo)
Richard Clark (RCl)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Madison Cummings (MCu)
Alexis Davis (ADa)
Karen Dietrich (KDi)
Amanda Dionne (ADi)
Melynda Gascoyne (MGa)
Kennedy Gelinas (KGe)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Heather Izzard (HIz)
Tanya Kopkey (TKo)
Sylvia Kulwicki (SKu)
Nastasha LaBrake (NLa)
Zoe Lewis (ZLe)
Dianne Lievense Thomas (DLi)
Claudia Mace (CMa)
Deborah Marshall (DMa)
Colleen McNamara (CMc)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Sam Pavlina (SPa)
April Powell (APo)
Cassidy Santos (CSa)
Adrien Synnott (ASy)
Denise Totoritis (DTo)
Elyse Vick (EVi)
Valerie Weisbeck (VWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Amy Williams (AWi)

Original Finish Performance

Judge: Lynda Gillette & Karin Scheg

1. Harness (3)
1
Country Bumpkin (JGr) 
2
Max (SKu) 
3
RE Farmall (EBe) 
2. Saddleseat/Park (0)
3. Other Performance (3)
1
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
2
LaPlaya (JGr) 
3
Justa Whistling Dixie (TKo) 
4. Costume/Parade (4)
1
Country Sunshine (TKo) 
2
Chocolate Splash (JGr) 
3
Jingel bells (GBo) 
4
Promenade of Poinsettias (OBe) 
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Betcha Bottom Dollar (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: Country Sunshine (Tanya Kopkey)
5. Western Stockwork (2)
1
Chocolate Splash (JGr) 
2
IMopressive Black Frost (KDi) 
6. Western Games (4)
1
Oral Fixation (DLi) 
2
Ruffy Tuffy Chip (TKo) 
3
IMopressive Black Frost (KDi) 
4
Chocolate Splash (JGr) 
7. Other Western (4)
1
Oral Fixation (DLi) 
2
IMopressive Black Frost (KDi) 
3
Ruffy Tuffy Chip (TKo) 
4
Chocolate Splash (JGr) 
8. Western Trail (4)
1
Oral Fixation (DLi) 
2
IMopressive Black Frost (KDi) 
3
Ruffy Tuffy Chip (TKo) 
4
Chocolate Splash (JGr) 
9. Western Pleasure (7)
1
Oral Fixation (DLi) 
2
Ruffy Tuffy Chip (TKo) 
3
IMopressive Black Frost (KDi) 
4
RE Twisted Twilight (EBe) 
5
Paint The Town (CMa) 
6
Crystalized (OBe) 
Western Championship (0)
Champion: Oral Fixation (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Reserve: IMopressive Black Frost (Karen Dietrich)
10. Hunter/Jumper/Cross Country (6)
1
Fierce Competitor (JGr) 
2
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
3
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
4
Painted Perfection (CMa) 
5
Set It Off (CMa) 
6
Counting Stars (SPa) 
11. Other English (3)
1
Fierce Competitor (JGr) 
2
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
3
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
12. English Trail (3)
1
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
2
Fierce Competitor (JGr) 
3
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
13. Dressage (3)
1
Lorenzo (JGr) 
2
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
3
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
14. Huntseat Pleasure (2)
1
Betcha Bottom Dollar (JGr) 
2
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: RV Sex on the Beach (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Reserve: Betcha Bottom Dollar (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Overall Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Betcha Bottom Dollar (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: Oral Fixation (Dianne Lievense Thomas)

Original Finish Halter (Breed)

Judge: Karin Scheg

29. Light/Sport Foals (35)
1
Kosmic Kiss (TKo) 
2
RE Zem Zem Shiners (EBe) 
3
Luck Be A Lady (ADi) 
4
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
5
RWF Wonderful Akomplishment (LCo) 
6
Pics Last Longer (CMa) 
30. Arabian/Part-Arabian (53)
1
Khepri (ADi) 
2
Monisa Amisi (ADi) 
3
RE Going Commando (EBe) 
4
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
5
Amira (EVi) 
6
Smooth Sailing (SPa) 
31. Morgan (15)
1
RE Jamie Fraser (EBe) 
2
NY State of Mind (EVi) 
3
Eight Ball (SKu) 
4
Delightful Diversions (CSa) 
5
RE Striker Jaeger (EBe) 
6
Never Be Royal (SPa) 
32. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (44)
1
Hanover Heels InLuv (LCo) 
2
Suave Devil (ASy) 
3
Assumed Royalty (CSa) 
4
Rare Risk (CMa) 
5
Sightblinder (CSa) 
6
Zenyatta (SKu) 
33. Warmblood (41)
1
Hopscotch (JGr) 
2
RE Flawed to the Nines (EBe) 
3
Cathair Domhnaill (CBa) 
4
Bellerophon (VWe) 
5
Abstract Truth (ASy) 
6
Daddy's Black Cadillac (EVi) 
34. Other Sport/Carriage Breeds (37)
1
With Honors (TKo) 
2
Sterling Commander (ADi) 
3
Gateau Mocha (LCo) 
4
Follow My Lead (CMa) 
5
Be My Guest (ADa) 
6
Irish Tapestry (ASy) 
35. Gaited/Spanish Foals (20)
1
Rigging The Games (ADi) 
2
Willy Be Good (ADi) 
3
Lil' Miss Muffet (ADi) 
4
El Bandito (VPa) 
5
Stampy (SPa) 
6
Race for the Sun (MGa) 
36. American Gaited (40)
1
RE Han Solo (EBe) 
2
RE Das Omen (EBe) 
3
Cowboy's Blues (KGe) 
4
Electrify (DMa) 
5
Bragging Rights (KGe) 
6
Mocha Latte (ASy) 
37. Spanish Breeds (35)
1
Voice in the Dark (CSa) 
2
Guinness (DMa) 
3
Roberto (DTo) 
4
Gran Caballo (CSa) 
5
The Perfect Storm (EVi) 
6
843-107 Tag Number Not Found (KGe )
38. Stock Foals (44)
1
Drift On By (ADi) 
2
Holly (DMa) 
3
Dash of Sugar (ADi) 
4
A Daydream Away (ADi) 
5
Crashing Limits (CBa) 
6
RE Kali Ann (EBe) 
39. Quarter Horse (52)
1
Kyleigh's Berzerker (LCo) 
2
Just Plain Grumpy (ADi) 
3
Gotta Golden Ticket (ADi) 
4
Mighty Quinn (DMa) 
5
Feather (DMa) 
6
The Worlds Wonders (SPa) 
40. Paint (41)
1
Shezza Drifter (ADi) 
2
Chocolate Chip Dream (ADi) 
3
Impressive Stone (KDi) 
4
My Heart's Secret Place (ADi) 
5
RE Blazin' Cajun (EBe) 
6
Dun Shufflin' (ASy) 
41. Appaloosa (37)
1
Rock Star (ADi) 
2
Rockin' The Boat (ADi) 
3
Call Me Lonely (NLa) 
4
The Silverstein Tree (DMa) 
5
Wap's Gift (JGr) 
6
Sheza Liquorice Lady (LCo) 
42. Mustang (43)
1
Champagne King (LCo) 
2
Kissed A Girl (ADi) 
3
Shaye (DTo) 
4
843-365 Tag Number Not Found (KGe )
5
Solar Light (JGr) 
6
Titans warrior (OBe) 
43. Other Foals (19)
1
RE Elwin (EBe) 
2
Midnight Express (DTo) 
3
Ester (SPa) 
4
Can't Believe Your Eyes (KGe) 
5
Rusty James (HIz) 
6
Chocolate Drop (MGa) 
44. British Draft (24)
1
Teeny Toy Heart (ADi) 
2
Dearly Beloved (ADi) 
3
Finding Nemo (KGe) 
4
Sir Maverick (OBe) 
5
RE Indigo Sultan (EBe) 
6
Toy Soldier (ADa) 
45. Other Draft (37)
1
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
2
SamHain (TKo) 
3
The End Of Time (CMa) 
4
Pamplemousse (DMa) 
5
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
6
Painted Wings (ADi) 
46. British Ponies (45)
1
Traveler From Galifrey (SPa) 
2
Jewels DannyBoy (CBa) 
3
Brackenroad Atlantis (VWe) 
4
Counting Stars (SPa) 
5
Roman (DTo) 
6
Mister Do Right (ADi) 
47. Other Ponies (40)
1
Shooting Star (JGr) 
2
Dreamsicle (DTo) 
3
Walt's Magic Creation (EVi) 
4
LaPlaya (JGr) 
5
Paper Moon (ADi) 
6
Dreams Come True (EVi) 
48. Other/Mixed Breeds (44)
1
Whatta Cool Dude (ADi) 
2
Ghost Town Cowboy (ADi) 
3
RE Roan Me to Cardiff (EBe) 
4
Code of Honor (DMa) 
5
My LipGloss Woman (LCo) 
6
Sunkist tan (ZLe) 
49. Longears/Exotics (22)
1
First Panniversary (LCo) 
2
Into Neverland (ADi) 
3
Taste The Rainbow (ZLe) 
4
American Pie (SPa) 
5
Onkey Donk (CMa) 
6
Sirius (MGa) 
50. Winged Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
51. Other Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
Top Ten (0)
Kyleigh's Berzerker (Lilla Correia)
RE Han Solo (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Khepri (Amanda Dionne)
Drift On By (Amanda Dionne)
Whatta Cool Dude (Amanda Dionne)
Rigging The Games (Amanda Dionne)
Traveler From Galifrey (Sam Pavlina)
Raggedy Ann (Valerie Parker)
Kosmic Kiss (Tanya Kopkey)
Hanover Heels InLuv (Lilla Correia)
Championship (0)
Champion: Whatta Cool Dude (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Chocolate Chip Dream (Amanda Dionne)

Original Finish Halter (Collectibility)

Judge: Dianne Lievense

29. Light/Sport Foals (35)
1
Midnight Rendezvous (ASy) 
2
The Reason (CMa) 
3
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
4
Greedy Desires (CMa) 
5
Red Velvet Angel (MGa) 
6
RE Zoonotic Fever (EBe) 
30. Arabian/Part-Arabian (53)
1
Adom V'Shakor (ASy) 
2
Bay Quest (SKu) 
3
Spic N'Span (LCo) 
4
Honeydew This (VPa) 
5
Egyption Rain (TKo) 
6
Monisa Amisi (ADi) 
31. Morgan (15)
1
Silver Socks (ASy) 
2
Brooklyn Road (ASy) 
3
RE Jamie Fraser (EBe) 
4
NY State of Mind (EVi) 
5
Prince Charming (KGe) 
6
RE Taps Circuit (EBe) 
32. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (44)
1
Presentation Adios (ASy) 
2
Suave Devil (ASy) 
3
Skip N' Lunch (JGr) 
4
Assumed Royalty (CSa) 
5
Daddy's Black Cadillac (EVi) 
6
Classic Forgiveness (NLa) 
33. Warmblood (41)
1
Purely Majesty (ASy) 
2
Hopscotch (JGr) 
3
Abstract Truth (ASy) 
4
Devil's Snare (TKo) 
5
Running Deer (DTo) 
6
Prince Albert's Little Secret (LCo) 
34. Other Sport/Carriage Breeds (34)
1
Henery The Eighth (LCo) 
2
With Honors (TKo) 
3
Game On (AWi) 
4
Silver Lining (KGe) 
5
Untold Sory (CMa) 
6
Canadian Sunrise (KGe) 
35. Gaited/Spanish Foals (20)
1
Lil' Miss Muffet (ADi) 
2
Rigging The Games (ADi) 
3
RWF Banner's Princess Ghirardelli (LCo) 
4
Stampy (SPa) 
5
Honey Bee (DTo) 
6
El Bandito (VPa) 
36. American Gaited (40)
1
U R My Sunshine (DMa) 
2
Cowboy's Blues (KGe) 
3
Dixie Dude (ASy) 
4
Race to the Future (EVi) 
5
Flying Don (DTo) 
6
RE Das Omen (EBe) 
37. Spanish Breeds (35)
1
Midas (DMa) 
2
Encantador de Azul (LCo) 
3
White Wash (DMa) 
4
Roberto (DTo) 
5
Guinness (DMa) 
6
Imperial Dragon (TKo) 
38. Stock Foals (44)
1
Black Pearl (VPa) 
2
Sarang (DTo) 
3
Kathryn (DMa) 
4
RE Maggie May (EBe) 
5
Crashing Limits (CBa) 
6
Shez Not Dun Yet (LCo) 
39. Quarter Horse (52)
1
Moonshine Man (ASy) 
2
Just Plain Grumpy (ADi) 
3
Goodness Greycious (ASy) 
4
Kyleigh's Berzerker (LCo) 
5
Mighty Quinn (DMa) 
6
RE Jungle Camo (EBe) 
40. Paint (42)
1
Diamond Masquerade (EVi) 
2
Dun Shufflin' (ASy) 
3
CRR Tonka's Scout (LCo) 
4
Shezza Drifter (ADi) 
5
Summertime Sadness (SPa) 
6
Between The Roses (KGe) 
41. Appaloosa (37)
1
Call Me Lonely (NLa) 
2
Chandrika (DTo) 
3
Dream ALoud (JGr) 
4
The Silverstein Tree (DMa) 
5
Rock Star (ADi) 
6
Rockin' The Boat (ADi) 
42. Mustang (43)
1
Denethor (VPa) 
2
Rogue River (ASy) 
3
Wizard (SKu) 
4
Yupp (SKu) 
5
Champagne Casket (LCo) 
6
Boss Hoss (VPa) 
43. Other Foals (19)
1
Grey Bunny (ASy) 
2
RW's Chocolate Reflection (LCo) 
3
Midnight Express (DTo) 
4
RE Mekk's Surprise (EBe) 
5
RW's Aspen Mountain Robin (LCo) 
6
Can't Believe Your Eyes (KGe) 
44. British Draft (24)
1
Bill (VPa) 
2
Teeny Toy Heart (ADi) 
3
Highland Breeze (ASy) 
4
Tea & Scones (KGe) 
5
World's Best Red Velvet (KGe) 
6
It's Your Night (ADi) 
45. Other Draft (37)
1
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
2
Satin Sunset (ASy) 
3
Cordon Noir (ASy) 
4
Her Own Boss (ASy) 
5
Edward (VPa) 
6
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
46. British Ponies (45)
1
In The Nick Of Time (CMa) 
2
Traveler From Galifrey (SPa) 
3
Glitz & Glamour (KGe) 
4
Brand New Key (ADi) 
5
Shooting Star (JGr) 
6
Dede's Hot Pepper (DTo) 
47. Other Ponies (40)
1
Walt's Magic Creation (EVi) 
2
Woodstock (VPa) 
3
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
4
Mini Pearl (DMa) 
5
Spotnik (ASy) 
6
Patches (DMa) 
48. Other/Mixed Breeds (44)
1
Code of Honor (DMa) 
2
I'M a Flashy Cat (ASy) 
3
A Gift From Heaven (EVi) 
4
On The Spot (CMa) 
5
Panic At The Disco (ADi) 
6
Asparagus (ASy) 
49. Longears/Exotics (22)
1
Ms Carmichael (ASy) 
2
White ASSnow (LCo) 
3
Haven (TKo) 
4
Into Neverland (ADi) 
5
Halfasst Daybreak (LCo) 
6
Paint By Numbers (KGe) 
50. Winged Equine Fantasy & Decorators (1)
1
RE Dusky Dancer (EBe) 
51. Other Equine Fantasy & Decorators (33)
1
Dance In The Smoke (CMa) 
2
Auroro (CBa) 
3
Gala (SKu) 
4
American Hero (SPa) 
5
Snow Rose (NLa) 
6
RE Skittle Dancer (EBe) 
Top Ten (0)
Walt's Magic Creation (Elyse Vick)
Code of Honor (Deborah Marshall)
Presentation Adios (Adrien Synnott)
Adom V'Shakor (Adrien Synnott)
Midas (Deborah Marshall)
In The Nick Of Time (Claudia Mace)
Denethor (Valerie Parker)
Raggedy Ann (Valerie Parker)
Teeny Toy Heart (Amanda Dionne)
Henery The Eighth (Lilla Correia)
Championship (0)
Champion: Code of Honor (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: Presentation Adios (Adrien Synnott)

Artist Resin Performance

Judge: Karen Pajak

15. Harness (2)
1
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
2
Diamond Silver Stormy (SKu) 
16. Saddleseat/Park (3)
1
Commander In Cheif (ADi) 
2
Lies And Alibis (DLi) 
3
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
17. Other Performance (3)
1
Lies And Alibis (DLi) 
2
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
3
CZ Concrete Blonde (TKo) 
18. Costume/Parade (5)
1
Commander In Cheif (ADi) 
2
Smokey Scotch Bar (RCl) 
3
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
4
Cassie's Image (RCl) 
5
Arcadian Mingan (TKo) 
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Commander In Cheif (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Lies And Alibis (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
19. Western Stockwork (2)
1
Midnight Zip (KDi) 
2
She's X-Rated (ADi) 
20. Western Games (9)
1
CZ Dakota Smoke (TKo) 
2
Not Dun Yet (RCl) 
3
She's X-Rated (ADi) 
4
Midnight Zip (KDi) 
5
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
6
Poco Lady (KDi) 
21. Other Western (7)
1
CZ Dakota Smoke (TKo) 
2
She's X-Rated (ADi) 
3
Midnight Zip (KDi) 
4
Poco Lady (KDi) 
5
Freestyle Voodoo (DLi) 
6
Gold Go Round (RCl) 
22. Western Trail (6)
1
CZ Dakota Smoke (TKo) 
2
She's X-Rated (ADi) 
3
Midnight Zip (KDi) 
4
Freestyle Voodoo (DLi) 
5
Lady Jane (RCl) 
6
Not Dun Yet (RCl) 
23. Western Pleasure (8)
1
She's X-Rated (ADi) 
2
Not Dun Yet (RCl) 
3
CZ Dakota Smoke (TKo) 
4
Freestyle Voodoo (DLi) 
5
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
6
Midnight Zip (KDi) 
Western Championship (0)
Champion: CZ Dakota Smoke (Tanya Kopkey)
Reserve: She's X-Rated (Amanda Dionne)
24. Hunter/Jumper/Cross Country (3)
1
Arcadian Dreamercatcher (TKo) 
2
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
3
The Aviator (JGr) 
25. Other English (5)
1
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
2
Arcadian Dreamercatcher (TKo) 
3
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
4
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
5
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
26. English Trail (6)
1
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
2
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
3
Arcadian Dreamercatcher (TKo) 
4
Smokey Scotch Bar (RCl) 
5
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
6
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
27. Dressage (4)
1
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
2
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
3
Arcadian Dreamercatcher (TKo) 
4
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
28. Huntseat Pleasure (6)
1
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
2
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
3
Arcadian Dreamercatcher (TKo) 
4
Smokey Scotch Bar (RCl) 
5
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
6
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: Sugar Coated (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Arcadian Dreamercatcher (Tanya Kopkey)
Overall Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Sugar Coated (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: CZ Dakota Smoke (Tanya Kopkey)

Artist Resin Halter (Breed)

Judge: Tanya Kopkey

50. Light/Sport Foals (12)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
2
Quickening (CMc) 
3
Mondial (AWi) 
4
Sure You're Good (ADi) 
5
Svanja (APo) 
6
Spotted Impulse (SMo) 
51. Arabian/Part-Arabian (23)
1
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
2
Supernova (SMo) 
3
Khoisan (AWi) 
4
La Nouba (SMo) 
5
Baraka (CMc) 
6
Shaa Zaam (AWi) 
52. Morgan (5)
1
Esquire (CMc) 
2
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
3
Royalton's Firefly (APo) 
4
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
5
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
53. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (9)
1
Pardon Mi Dust (CSi) 
2
Ice Over (ADi) 
3
Wine Country's Troubador (JGr) 
4
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
5
Class Action (CMc) 
6
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
54. Warmblood (8)
1
Pivotal (CMc) 
2
On Cloud Nine (ADi) 
3
Portofino (CMc) 
4
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
5
All That Glitters (SMo) 
6
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
55. Other Sport/Carriage Breeds (17)
1
Riverrun (CMc) 
2
Memories In Paraphrase (ADi) 
3
Under the Unfluence (MCu) 
4
Berry Fine (APo) 
5
Camelot (SMo) 
6
Special Effects (JGr) 
56. Gaited/Spanish Foals (3)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
Royal Tea (APo) 
3
Toxic Valentine (ADi) 
57. American Gaited (12)
1
Smooth Operator (AWi) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
Pushing Tin (AWi) 
4
Ghost Raven (AWi) 
5
24 Carat (SMo) 
6
Lies And Alibis (DLi) 
58. Spanish Breeds (15)
1
Radioactive (CMc) 
2
Tyrion (CMc) 
3
Kemina (APo) 
4
El Rompecorazones (CSi) 
5
Cavalcante (AWi) 
6
Suavizar Criminal (MCu) 
59. Stock Foals (7)
1
Hop Scotch Man (MCu) 
2
Modern Romantic (ADi) 
3
Pepino (SMo) 
4
Golden Invitation (ADi) 
5
Oklahoma Rose (CMc) 
6
Honey Lovin (ADi) 
60. Quarter Horse (14)
1
Ambitious (CMc) 
2
Texas Sweetheart (CSi) 
3
Canis Major (SMo) 
4
Dipped In Gold (ADi) 
5
Ur Ultimate Star (CSi) 
6
Texas Holdem (CSi) 
61. Paint (10)
1
C.J. (CMc) 
2
Cinamin Crumbles (APo) 
3
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
4
Sizzlin Miss Harmony (CSi) 
5
Turning Leaf (JGr) 
6
Act Quickly (CMc) 
62. Appaloosa (4)
1
Solar Light (JGr) 
2
KooLoo (APo) 
3
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
4
Too Much Bling (CMc) 
63. Mustang (8)
1
Concealed Weapon (ADi) 
2
Lester (SMo) 
3
Daya (MCu) 
4
Radar (SMo) 
5
Heart Breaker (CMc) 
6
Fault Line (SMo) 
64. Other Foals (12)
1
Bear (SMo) 
2
Double Temptation (CSi) 
3
Milkaholic (ADi) 
4
Kuechly (MCu) 
5
Embeth (APo) 
6
Tator Tot (SMo) 
65. British Draft (9)
1
Ladies First (CMc) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
3
Dorothy (CMc) 
4
Rainna (CMc) 
5
Zenith (SMo) 
6
Lady Urquhart (ADi) 
66. Other Draft (11)
1
Sunny Boy (ADi) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
Royal Plum Pie (APo) 
4
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
5
A.C. Melly (CMc) 
6
Soft Whisper (CMc) 
67. British Ponies (12)
1
Sir Lancer's Lot (APo) 
2
Tobin (CMc) 
3
Bedtime Stories (ADi) 
4
Marzyciel (MCu) 
5
Someone Else's Heart (ADi) 
6
Pascal (MCu) 
68. Other Ponies (13)
1
Honey (SMo) 
2
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
3
Thomas More (CMc) 
4
Crickhill (APo) 
5
Just Kiss Me! (CMc) 
6
Sven (AWi) 
69. Other/Mixed Breeds (25)
1
Slapshot (ADi) 
2
Dirty Vixen (MCu) 
3
Mosmorde (MCu) 
4
Sugan (SKu) 
5
Evgeni (CMc) 
6
Jacob (VPa) 
70. Longears/Exotics (6)
1
Fluff Bucket (ADi) 
2
Iris (JGr) 
3
Heart-y Har Har (JGr) 
4
Simple Man (JGr) 
5
Clementine (JGr) 
6
Cabernet (JGr) 
71. Winged Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
72. Other Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
Top Ten (0)
Sir Lancer's Lot (April Powell)
Concealed Weapon (Amanda Dionne)
Smooth Operator (Amy Williams)
C.J. (Colleen McNamara)
Ambitious (Colleen McNamara)
Dirty Vixen (Madison Cummings)
Supernova (Sharon Mossy)
Ice Over (Amanda Dionne)
Tyrion (Colleen McNamara)
Cinamin Crumbles (April Powell)
Championship (0)
Champion: Ambitious (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Smooth Operator (Amy Williams)

Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)

Judge: Lynda Gillette

50. Light/Sport Foals (12)
1
Tumble Lin Dice (APo) 
2
Slim Shady (SMo) 
3
Koolatta (JGr) 
4
Spotted Impulse (SMo) 
5
Sure You're Good (ADi) 
6
Quickening (CMc) 
51. Arabian/Part-Arabian (23)
1
Ajax (CMc) 
2
Supernova (SMo) 
3
Head Over Heels (CMc) 
4
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
5
Red Riot (AWi) 
6
Edjo (ADi) 
52. Morgan (5)
1
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
2
Evgeni (CMc) 
3
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
4
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
5
Royalton's Firefly (APo) 
53. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (9)
1
Supersonic (AWi) 
2
Pardon Mi Dust (CSi) 
3
Ice Over (ADi) 
4
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
5
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
6
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
54. Warmblood (8)
1
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
2
Saltheart Foamfollower (JGr) 
3
All That Glitters (SMo) 
4
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
5
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
6
Portofino (CMc) 
55. Other Sport/Carriage Breeds (17)
1
Could Be Trouble (CMc) 
2
Lion In Winter (SMo) 
3
Lucy (CMc) 
4
Under the Unfluence (MCu) 
5
Mighty Tiny (CMc) 
6
Riverrun (CMc) 
56. Gaited/Spanish Foals (3)
1
Toxic Valentine (ADi) 
2
Tang (SMo) 
3
Royal Tea (APo) 
57. American Gaited (12)
1
Hitman (SMo) 
2
Sandman (SMo) 
3
Shaman (SMo) 
4
Lies And Alibis (DLi) 
5
Smooth Operator (AWi) 
6
Commander In Cheif (ADi) 
58. Spanish Breeds (15)
1
Radioactive (CMc) 
2
Libreo (CMc) 
3
El Rompecorazones (CSi) 
4
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
5
Suavizar Criminal (MCu) 
6
Kemina (APo) 
59. Stock Foals (7)
1
Oklahoma Rose (CMc) 
2
Hop Scotch Man (MCu) 
3
Modern Romantic (ADi) 
4
Pepino (SMo) 
5
Golden Invitation (ADi) 
6
Honey Lovin (ADi) 
60. Quarter Horse (14)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Texas Holdem (CSi) 
3
Sugar Coated (ADi) 
4
Henry the 8th I am (CSi) 
5
Texas Sweetheart (CSi) 
6
Dipped In Gold (ADi) 
61. Paint (10)
1
Act Quickly (CMc) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Sizzlin Miss Harmony (CSi) 
4
C.J. (CMc) 
5
Freestyle Voodoo (DLi) 
6
Turning Leaf (JGr) 
62. Appaloosa (4)
1
Solar Light (JGr) 
2
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
3
KooLoo (APo) 
4
Too Much Bling (CMc) 
63. Mustang (8)
1
Heart Breaker (CMc) 
2
Radar (SMo) 
3
Lester (SMo) 
4
Fault Line (SMo) 
5
Qabin (APo) 
6
Windtamer (JGr) 
64. Other Foals (12)
1
KooLoo (APo) 
2
Double Temptation (CSi) 
3
Rhiannon (ADi) 
4
Milkaholic (ADi) 
5
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
6
Kuechly (MCu) 
65. British Draft (9)
1
Big Macintosh (MCu) 
2
Dorothy (CMc) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Rainna (CMc) 
5
Lady Urquhart (ADi) 
6
Excelsior (AWi) 
66. Other Draft (11)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
A.C. Melly (CMc) 
3
Soft Whisper (CMc) 
4
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
5
Quentin (CMc) 
6
Toblerone (SMo) 
67. British Ponies (12)
1
Tobin (CMc) 
2
Marzyciel (MCu) 
3
Cheri O (SKu) 
4
Bedtime Stories (ADi) 
5
Someone Else's Heart (ADi) 
6
Fritz (JGr) 
68. Other Ponies (13)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Thomas More (CMc) 
3
Honey (SMo) 
4
Luigi (CMc) 
5
Forli (MCu) 
6
Sven (AWi) 
69. Other/Mixed Breeds (25)
1
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
2
Draago (AWi) 
3
Slapshot (ADi) 
4
Dirty Vixen (MCu) 
5
Cattywampus (CMc) 
6
You Butter-Balleve It (LCo) 
70. Longears/Exotics (6)
1
Iris (JGr) 
2
Cabernet (JGr) 
3
Fluff Bucket (ADi) 
4
Clementine (JGr) 
5
Heart-y Har Har (JGr) 
6
Simple Man (JGr) 
71. Winged Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
72. Other Equine Fantasy & Decorators (0)
Top Ten (0)
Supersonic (Amy Williams)
A.C. Melly (Colleen McNamara)
Radioactive (Colleen McNamara)
Heart Breaker (Colleen McNamara)
Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
Pardon Mi Dust (Cindy Banas (Sikora))
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Libreo (Colleen McNamara)
KooLoo (April Powell)
Championship (0)
Champion: Radioactive (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Pardon Mi Dust (Cindy Banas (Sikora))

Open China Halter (Breed)

Judge: Lilla Correia

1. Light/Sport Foals (3)
1
Wilmington (KPa) 
2
Snowstorm (KPa) 
3
Ranger (KPa) 
2. Arabian/Part-Arabian (8)
1
RE Izmir (EBe) 
2
Knight Wind (KPa) 
3
Mathyus (KPa) 
4
Dynasty (SKu) 
5
Wynham (SKu) 
6
High Five (SKu) 
3. Morgan (5)
1
Bandit (KPa) 
2
Conesus (KPa) 
3
RE Mai Tai (EBe) 
4
Velvet (KPa) 
5
The Lucky One (OBe) 
4. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Commander (KPa) 
2
Baron (KPa) 
3
Man O War (SKu) 
4
Commendable (KPa) 
5
Payday (SKu) 
6
Smokin' in the Boys Room (MGa) 
5. Warmblood (4)
1
Impressive (KPa) 
2
Warlock (KPa) 
3
RE Bolzano (EBe) 
4
Dixie's Diamond Star (MGa) 
6. Other Sport/Carriage Breeds (4)
1
Vaako (KPa) 
2
Prince Valient (KPa) 
3
Deputy (KPa) 
4
Kill Em (CMa) 
7. Gaited/Spanish Foals (1)
1
Shoulda Been A Cowboy (KDi) 
8. American Gaited (5)
1
Dream Seeker (KPa) 
2
Dream Quest (KPa) 
3
RV'S Golden Affair (DLi) 
4
Rhiannon (MGa) 
5
Trevor (KPa) 
9. Spanish Breeds (4)
1
Vincent (KPa) 
2
Elusive (KPa) 
3
Kiss and Wonder (DLi) 
4
Glacier (KPa) 
10. Stock Foals (5)
1
Nagano (KPa) 
2
Fandango (MGa) 
3
Gold Bars (KPa) 
4
Gold Nugget (KPa) 
5
Diamond Sun (MGa) 
11. Quarter Horse (4)
1
Gold Eagle (KPa) 
2
Smooth As Silk (SKu) 
3
Gold Fever (KPa) 
4
Gold Mine (KPa) 
12. Paint (3)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
Running Bear (KPa) 
3
Mongoose (KPa) 
13. Appaloosa (4)
1
Mercury (KPa) 
2
SUZT 2 SPOTS (KDi) 
3
Royale (KPa) 
4
Royal Star (KPa) 
14. Mustang (6)
1
Nizhoni (KPa) 
2
Skahuki (KPa) 
3
Toc-me-to-ne (KPa) 
4
Don Juan (MGa) 
5
Gypsy Fire (MGa) 
6
Devil's Chaos (MGa) 
15. Other Foals (5)
1
Desert Rose (KPa) 
2
Hoobee (KPa) 
3
Crystal Rain (MGa) 
4
Anthony (KPa) 
5
Flying Colors (MGa) 
16. Draft (4)
1
Zadrunis (KPa) 
2
Dark Knight (KPa) 
3
Silver Star (KPa) 
4
Rothgar (KPa) 
17. Ponies (8)
1
RE Ronkonkoma Arturo (EBe) 
2
Ice Lord (KPa) 
3
Mystic (EBe) 
4
Turningpoint (CHa) 
5
RE Stratford (EBe) 
6
Cricket (KPa) 
18. Other/Mixed Breeds (1)
1
Starlight Gazer (MGa) 
19. Longears/Exotics (9)
1
Dawny (KPa) 
2
Susie (KPa) 
3
Greta (KPa) 
4
Gulliver (KDi) 
5
Duke (CHa) 
6
Blue Angel (MGa) 
All Equine Fantasy & Decorators (7)
1
Hellion (KPa) 
2
Blacky (KPa) 
3
Dante (KPa) 
4
RE Dreamer (EBe)