Finger Lakes Open Classic - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua, Show Holder
October 5, 2013

Entrants 26

Diane Balla (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Richard Clark (RCl)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Kennedy Gelinas (KGe)
Ashley Getsay (AGe)
Lynda Gillette (LGi)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Gabriella Kida (GKi)
Dianne Lievense Thomas (DLi)
Deborah Marshall (DMa)
Colleen McNamara (CMc)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
April Powell (APo)
Donna Steed (DSt)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Adrien Synnott (ASy)
Denise Totoritis (DTo)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Amy Williams (AWi)

Original Finish Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. PS Tennessee Walker/Missouri Fox Trotter (0)
2. Breyer/Other Tennessee Walker/Missouri Fox Trotter (9)
1
Bandit (KJe) 
2
Naturally Brilliant (NHe) 
3
Ramblers Golden Willis (AGe) 
4
Starlight Rose (MSu) 
5
Sterling Silver Boy (AGe) 
6
Royals Merry Prince (AGe) 
3. PS American Saddlebred (7)
1
Electrify (DMa) 
2
count Tolstoi (MSu) 
3
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
4
SGS A Different Tango (AGe) 
5
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
6
Empire Delux (JWe) 
7
Alpine Action (MSu) 
4. Breyer/Other American Saddlebred (10)
1
Duke's A Hazard (KJe) 
2
Bestseller (KJe) 
3
Winter Warrior (MSu) 
4
Rushing Wind (GKi) 
5
Flash (AHa) 
6
Dixie Dude (ASy) 
5. National Show Horse (7)
1
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
2
Xeres (AGe) 
3
Descartes (DTo) 
4
RWF Identity Theft (LCo) 
5
Union Towns Venus (AGe) 
6
Just Right (KJe) 
6. Gaited Breed Foals (10)
1
High Hopes (KJe) 
2
Amazing Grace (DTo) 
3
RWF High Heels Banner (LCo) 
4
RWF Banner's Lady of Godiva (LCo) 
5
Firewind's British Fancy (AGe) 
6
RWF Banner's Princess Ghirardelli (LCo) 
7. Other/Mixed Gaited Breeds (0)
1
Cryptic Comet (MSu) 
2
Amber's Delight (MSu) 
3
Sarasota (AGe) 
4
Always Slow N Steady (AGe) 
5
Dixie Rose (DTo) 
6
Fury (MSu) 
Gaited Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Electrify (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: Kiss N' Tell (Kc Jervis)
8. Breyer/Other Arabian (13)
1
Midnight Lady (DTo) 
2
Gazella (AHa) 
3
Abracadabra (KJe) 
4
Summer Sands (MSu) 
5
SGS Midnight Envy (AGe) 
6
Royal Splatter (AGe) 
7
Rumor Has It (KJe) 
9. Stone Arabian (16)
1
Lamaan (DTo) 
2
Dark Signer (AWi) 
3
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
4
RV Command Performance (DLi) 
5
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
6
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
10. Half Arabian (8)
1
Phoenix (CHa) 
2
Dunkin' Donut (JGr) 
3
Caught in the Act (GKi) 
4
Gypsy Wind (JGr) 
5
Lady Maggie (DTo) 
6
Ivory Cinnamon (MSu) 
11. Breyer/Other Morgan (7)
1
Aljak's Signs of Spring (AGe) 
2
Goddess of Love (AGe) 
3
Pure Magic (AHa) 
4
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
5
QP's Southern Charm (AGe) 
6
Sundown's Shadow (AHa) 
12. Stone Morgan (6)
1
Falcon's Hero (MSu) 
2
Good knight Camelot (MSu) 
3
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
4
Eye of the Tiger (CHa) 
5
Hilltop Sanborn (JWe) 
6
Keats (MSu) 
13. Stone Light Foals (4)
1
Continental Lady (AGe) 
2
SGS Hot Stuff (AGe) 
3
Envious Entrigue (AGe) 
4
Skittles (DTo) 
14. Breyer/Other Light Foals (7)
1
Light Em Up (GKi) 
2
Tarjan (AGe) 
3
Prairie Spirit (ASy) 
4
Skratch N'Sniff (LCo) 
5
Xtremely Enchanting (AGe) 
6
Windy Surf (AHa) 
15. Other/Mixed Light Breeds (3)
1
Zhukov (AGe) 
2
Darshan (DTo) 
3
Vikenti (AGe) 
Light Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Phoenix (Cathy Hahn)
Reserve: Midnight Lady (Denise Totoritis)
16. Sport Group 1 (9)
1
Wahoo (KJe) 
2
Homecoming (CMc) 
3
Friesan Fire (DBa) 
4
Fast Facts (JGr) 
5
Excalibur (CHa) 
6
SGS Luck O'The Irish (AGe) 
17. Sport Group 2 (0)
1
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
2
Prince Albert's Little Secret (LCo) 
3
Wouter (AGe) 
4
El Capitan (MSu) 
5
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
6
Harmony (JGr) 
18. Breyer/Other Thoroughbred (23)
1
Redneck Crazy (DLi) 
2
Jordan (AGe) 
3
Sapphire Blue (CHa) 
4
Miss Mary T (DBa) 
5
Barbaro (KJe) 
6
Royal Dilemma (AGe) 
19. Stone Thoroughbred (2)
1
just keep runin (DBa) 
2
Prince Hal (NSt) 
20. Standardbred (5)
1
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
2
Stella (AGe) 
3
she's a lady (DBa) 
4
Breyer Patch Dan (DBa) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
21. Other European Warmbloods (9)
1
Passin' The Time (JGr) 
2
Sven (DTo) 
3
Abstract Truth (ASy) 
4
Classic Legion Pride (GKi) 
5
Hopscotch (JGr) 
6
Qadash (AGe) 
22. Other American Warmbloods (7)
1
Do More (JGr) 
2
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
3
Appy Hour (AHa) 
4
War Honey (MSu) 
5
Prohibited (JGr) 
6
Mapquest (AGe) 
23. Stone Sport Foals (3)
1
Willow Rush (MSu) 
2
Riesling (DLi) 
3
Trump card (DLi) 
24. Breyer/Other Sport Foals (6)
1
Loch Lubnaig (AGe) 
2
Zendini (AWi) 
3
Midnight Express (DTo) 
4
Mischief Managed (KJe) 
5
Ottoline (AGe) 
6
Obdulia (AGe) 
25. Other/Mixed Sport Breeds (16)
1
Irish Tapestry (ASy) 
2
Game On (AWi) 
3
Meadowlark (AGe) 
4
Running Deer (DTo) 
5
Blueberry Special (JGr) 
6
My Open Invitation (NHe) 
Sport Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Redneck Crazy (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Reserve: Willow Rush (Margaret Suchow)
26. Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
2
War Eagle (DTo) 
3
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
4
Midas (DMa) 
5
Andele (AHa) 
6
Jairo (DTo) 
27. Azteca/Criollo/Chilean Corralero (7)
1
Back Home in Indiana (DMa) 
2
Tornado (DTo) 
3
Guinness (DMa) 
4
Soxy Smash (NHe) 
5
Roberto (DTo) 
6
Taurino (AGe) 
28. Lippizaner (3)
1
Chase the Thunder (DBa) 
2
Plutonium (AHa) 
3
Favory Frost (AHa) 
29. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (1)
1
Wind Dancer (DTo) 
30. Spanish Foals (0)
31. Other/Mixed Spanish Breeds (9)
1
Vittorio (AGe) 
2
The Silverstein Tree (DMa) 
3
Inquisition (AGe) 
4
Nicanora (AGe) 
5
Cyrus Del Sol (LCo) 
6
Dynamite Jack (DTo) 
Spanish Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Back Home in Indiana (Deborah Marshall)
32. Australian Stock Horse/Brumby (4)
1
Sneak Attack (AGe) 
2
Moki (AGe) 
3
Terrel (AGe) 
4
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
33. Breyer/Other Appaloosa (13)
1
TheCowboysBlackWidow (AGe) 
2
Badlands Woman (ASy) 
3
Handprint (CHa) 
4
DZ Weedo (KJe) 
5
Hez Surely Roman (AGe) 
6
Marbelized Copper (JGr) 
34. Stone Appaloosa (8)
1
Space Bar (JWe) 
2
RXR Party Girl (DLi) 
3
Graycliff (JWe) 
4
Omen's Omega (MSu) 
5
Silver Edition (KJe) 
6
Spot On (KJe) 
35. All Mustang (Kiger, BLM, etc...) (23)
1
Moonwalker (JGr) 
2
willowshade (MSu) 
3
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
4
Shaye (DTo) 
5
Boot Hill (ASy) 
6
Zafado (ASy) 
36. Breyer/Other Paint (13)
1
Blueskiesandrainbows (ASy) 
2
Luv My Image (NHe) 
3
Joker's Wild (DBa) 
4
Flee The Hitman (AGe) 
5
Gonna Rock Your World (AGe) 
6
Wild For Gold (ASy) 
37. Stone Paint (12)
1
Sugar Dude (DMa) 
2
Haunted Heart (MSu) 
3
Sunspot (DMa) 
4
Kissel (JWe) 
5
Gilded Lily (MSu) 
6
Eyell Be Outrageous (AGe) 
38. Breyer/Other Quarter Horse (22)
1
Gunslinging Bird (ASy) 
2
Grey Dawn (AHa) 
3
Compass Rose (GKi) 
4
Prince Charming (GKi) 
5
Lads Imperial Miss (AGe) 
6
Riverlawn Red (DBa) 
39. Stone Quarter Horse (15)
1
Capt. StarBuck (DMa) 
2
Ziptoria's Secret (LCo) 
3
Feather (DMa) 
4
Zippos Sunday Tee (AGe) 
5
Red Rover (KJe) 
6
Bootlegger (CHa) 
40. Stone Stock Foals (13)
1
Holly (DMa) 
2
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
3
Continental Lady (AGe) 
4
Dionne (DMa) 
5
collateral damage (MSu) 
6
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
41. Breyer/Other Stock Foals (14)
1
Zigzag (CMc) 
2
Boomerang (DTo) 
3
Siri (KJe) 
4
Hershey (LCo) 
5
Good To Be Great (AGe) 
6
Strawberry Reason (AGe) 
42. Other/Mixed Stock Breeds (14)
1
My LipGloss Woman (LCo) 
2
Man of Mystery (DLi) 
3
Knight's Heart (MSu) 
4
Rodeo Hand (MSu) 
5
cooper penny (DBa) 
6
Ultimate's Image (LGi) 
Stock Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Sugar Dude (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: Blueskiesandrainbows (Adrien Synnott)
43. Breyer/Other Clydesdale/Shire (12)
1
Highland Breeze (ASy) 
2
Belleau Gentleman (AGe) 
3
Sonic Power (MSu) 
4
Sampson's Fall (DMa) 
5
Maximum Potiental (KJe) 
6
Jedi Code (MSu) 
44. Stone Clydesdale/Shire (6)
1
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
2
Grey Dawn (AHa) 
3
Pleasant Count (AGe) 
4
Crescendo (AHa) 
5
Rock Star (AHa) 
45. Heavy Draft Breeds (10)
1
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
2
Dolham Antoine (AGe) 
3
Lily (NSt) 
4
Pierre (NSt) 
5
RW's Dark Chocolate Assault (LCo) 
6
Domokos (AGe) 
46. Gypsy Vanner/Cob/Tinker/NA Spotted Draft/Drum Horse (16)
1
Taskin (GKi) 
2
Last Chance (AHa) 
3
Deputy Apollo (MSu) 
4
Pamplemousse (DMa) 
5
Kuchi (KJe) 
6
Farbig's Rosie Lynn (AGe) 
47. Sugarbush/American Cream Draft (4)
1
RW's Snow Ghost (LCo) 
2
Captain's Opportune Moment (AGe) 
3
Starburst Delight (GKi) 
4
Raconteur (AHa) 
48. Breyer/Other Belgian/Percheron (5)
1
CSC Endless Grey (LCo) 
2
Thor (JGr) 
3
thunder (DBa) 
4
Mon Cherie (DLi) 
5
Cordon Noir (ASy) 
49. Stone Belgian/Percheron (1)
1
Tara Blue Big Jake (NSt) 
50. Draft Foals (8)
1
Rebel's Lost Grace (AGe) 
2
Jasmine (AHa) 
3
Captain's Leading Lady (AGe) 
4
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
5
RW's Aspen Mountain Robin (LCo) 
6
Blaze (KJe) 
51. Other/Mixed Draft Breeds (2)
1
Moose (JGr) 
2
Her Ghost In The Fog (LCo) 
Draft Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Highland Breeze (Adrien Synnott)
Reserve: RW's Snow Ghost (Lilla Correia)
52. Bog Pony/Connemara/Shetlands/Haflinger/Fjord (6)
1
Windy City (CHa) 
2
sister love (DBa) 
3
Cricket (AHa) 
4
Dolham Gertie (AGe) 
5
Diva (KJe) 
6
Strawberry Shortcake (AHa) 
53. Quarter Pony/POA/Other American Stock Ponies (13)
1
Kinetic (AHa) 
2
PeaStone Facepalm (LCo) 
3
Mist of Gold (DTo) 
4
Painted Pretzel (JGr) 
5
Ponyboy (KJe) 
6
French vanilla (DBa) 
54. American Gaited Ponies (0)
55. Miniature/Falabella (1)
1
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
56. Other British Ponies (13)
1
Dede's Hot Pepper (DTo) 
2
Mr. Ladies Man (LCo) 
3
Shooting Star (JGr) 
4
Moon Moth (AHa) 
5
Powerpuff Girl (AHa) 
6
Cameos Mini-Me (LCo) 
57. Stone Pony Foals (0)
58. Breyer/Other Pony Foals (4)
1
Stella (KJe) 
2
Butterscotch Chip (CMc) 
3
Stormy Weather (KJe) 
4
Hansel (KJe) 
59. Other/Mixed Pony Breeds (11)
1
Mini Pearl (DMa) 
2
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
3
LaPlaya (JGr) 
4
CmonBarbie Letsgo Party (LCo) 
5
Skyjacker (JGr) 
6
Lotsja (AHa) 
Pony Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Windy City (Cathy Hahn)
Reserve: Mini Pearl (Deborah Marshall)
60. Donkeys/Mules (13)
1
Ms Carmichael (ASy) 
2
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
3
Mint Maker (MSu) 
4
Lonesome Star (CHa) 
5
White ASSnow (LCo) 
6
Willy (LGi) 
61. Zebras (0)
62. Other Exotics/Longears (0)
63. Grade Horse (2)
1
Asparagus (ASy) 
2
Blur (AHa) 
64. Longears/Exotic Foals (0)
65. Other Breed Type Not Listed (0)
Longear/Exotics Championship (0)
Champion: Ms Carmichael (Adrien Synnott)
Reserve: Cracker Jack (Diane Balla)
66. Unicorn (0)
67. Pegasus (0)
68. Pegacorn (0)
69. Decorators (12)
1
Wing Commander (AWi) 
2
Fire King (AGe) 
3
Grand Finale (KJe) 
4
Who's The Man (KJe) 
5
Jean (JWe) 
6
Dolham Clarisse (AGe) 
70. 50% Equine - Not NAN Eligible (0)
71. 75% Equine - Not NAN Eligible (0)
72. Fantasy Foals (0)
73. Other Fantasy (Part Equine) - Not NAN Eligible (0)
Fantasy Championship (0)
Champion: Wing Commander (Amy Williams)
Reserve: Fire King (Ashley Getsay)
Top Five (0)
Windy City (Cathy Hahn)
Ms Carmichael (Adrien Synnott)
Willow Rush (Margaret Suchow)
Redneck Crazy (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Back Home in Indiana (Deborah Marshall)
Overall Championship (0)
Champion: Back Home in Indiana (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: Willow Rush (Margaret Suchow)

Original Finish Halter (Collectibility)

Judge:

1. PS Tennessee Walker/Missouri Fox Trotter (0)
2. Breyer/Other Tennessee Walker/Missouri Fox Trotter (9)
1
Naturally Brilliant (NHe) 
2
CRR Tonka's Scout (LCo) 
3
Sterling Silver Boy (AGe) 
4
Starlight Rose (MSu) 
5
Royals Merry Prince (AGe) 
6
Ramblers Golden Willis (AGe) 
3. PS American Saddlebred (7)
1
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
2
Alpine Action (MSu) 
3
Electrify (DMa) 
4
count Tolstoi (MSu) 
5
SGS A Different Tango (AGe) 
6
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
4. Breyer/Other American Saddlebred (10)
1
Dixie Dude (ASy) 
2
Walnut Grove (MSu) 
3
Winter Warrior (MSu) 
4
Flight (AHa) 
5
Flying Don (DTo) 
6
Duke's A Hazard (KJe) 
5. National Show Horse (9)
1
Xeres (AGe) 
2
Descartes (DTo) 
3
RWF Identity Theft (LCo) 
4
Union Towns Venus (AGe) 
5
Just Right (KJe) 
6
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
6. Gaited Breed Foals (10)
1
Nightshine (AHa) 
2
Amazing Grace (DTo) 
3
Firewind's British Fancy (AGe) 
4
Honey Bee (DTo) 
5
High Hopes (KJe) 
6
Sundance Skipper (AGe) 
7. Other/Mixed Gaited Breeds (6)
1
Fury (MSu) 
2
Always Slow N Steady (AGe) 
3
Amber's Delight (MSu) 
4
Sarasota (AGe) 
5
Cryptic Comet (MSu) 
6
Dixie Rose (DTo) 
Gaited Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Dixie Dude (Adrien Synnott)
Reserve: Naturally Brilliant (Nina Henne)
8. Breyer/Other Arabian (13)
1
Champagne Wishes (DBa) 
2
Chandra (AHa) 
3
Takshif (AHa) 
4
Summer Sands (MSu) 
5
Royal Splatter (AGe) 
6
Farlane's Bravada (AGe) 
9. Stone Arabian (16)
1
Lamaan (DTo) 
2
Dark Signer (AWi) 
3
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
4
RV Command Performance (DLi) 
5
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
6
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
10. Half Arabian (8)
1
Ivory Cinnamon (MSu) 
2
New Khar Smell (LCo) 
3
Phoenix (CHa) 
4
Caught in the Act (GKi) 
5
Dunkin' Donut (JGr) 
6
Lady Maggie (DTo) 
11. Breyer/Other Morgan (7)
1
Sundown's Shadow (AHa) 
2
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
3
Mojo Jojo (AHa) 
4
Aljak's Signs of Spring (AGe) 
5
Pure Magic (AHa) 
6
Goddess of Love (AGe) 
12. Stone Morgan (6)
1
Eye of the Tiger (CHa) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Keats (MSu) 
4
Hilltop Sanborn (JWe) 
5
Falcon's Hero (MSu) 
6
Good knight Camelot (MSu) 
13. Stone Light Foals (4)
1
Continental Lady (AGe) 
2
Envious Entrigue (AGe) 
3
SGS Hot Stuff (AGe) 
4
Skittles (DTo) 
14. Breyer/Other Light Foals (7)
1
Skratch N'Sniff (LCo) 
2
Light Em Up (GKi) 
3
Windy Surf (AHa) 
4
Papillon (AHa) 
5
Xtremely Enchanting (AGe) 
6
Prairie Spirit (ASy) 
15. Other/Mixed Light Breeds (3)
1
Zhukov (AGe) 
2
Darshan (DTo) 
3
Vikenti (AGe) 
Light Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Ivory Cinnamon (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Chandra (Andrea Harasta)
16. Sport Group 1 (9)
1
Excalibur (CHa) 
2
SGS Luck O'The Irish (AGe) 
3
Homecoming (CMc) 
4
Friesan Fire (DBa) 
5
Wahoo (KJe) 
6
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
17. Sport Group 2 (20)
1
Wicket (CHa) 
2
Sister J (DBa) 
3
Cool Design (KJe) 
4
Hollywood Knight (DBa) 
5
El Capitan (MSu) 
6
Ababaldo (AGe) 
18. Breyer/Other Thoroughbred (23)
1
Bettin On Me (NHe) 
2
Mojo Jojo (AHa) 
3
Redneck Crazy (DLi) 
4
Victory Prince (AHa) 
5
Flare Star (AHa) 
6
Sexytariat (LCo) 
19. Stone Thoroughbred (2)
1
Prince Hal (NSt) 
2
just keep runin (DBa) 
20. Standardbred (5)
1
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
2
she's a lady (DBa) 
3
Breyer Patch Dan (DBa) 
4
Stella (AGe) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
21. Other European Warmbloods (9)
1
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
2
Abstract Truth (ASy) 
3
Hopscotch (JGr) 
4
Sven (DTo) 
5
Qadash (AGe) 
6
Tannebaum (AGe) 
22. Other American Warmbloods (7)
1
Prohibited (JGr) 
2
Night Moves (AHa) 
3
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
4
Mapquest (AGe) 
5
Do More (JGr) 
6
War Honey (MSu) 
23. Stone Sport Foals (3)
1
Trump card (DLi) 
2
Willow Rush (MSu) 
3
Riesling (DLi) 
24. Breyer/Other Sport Foals (6)
1
Tigzznow (AWi) 
2
Midnight Express (DTo) 
3
Loch Lubnaig (AGe) 
4
Mischief Managed (KJe) 
5
Obdulia (AGe) 
6
Ottoline (AGe) 
25. Other/Mixed Sport Breeds (16)
1
My Open Invitation (NHe) 
2
Burnadette (DMa) 
3
Admiral's Cove (MSu) 
4
Work On The Details (NHe) 
5
Gossip Girl (DTo) 
6
Meadowlark (AGe) 
Sport Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: My Open Invitation (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Wicket (Cathy Hahn)
26. Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Midas (DMa) 
2
Guilty Innocence (GKi) 
3
Mesmerizer (DTo) 
4
Jairo (DTo) 
5
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
6
gentleman caller (DBa) 
27. Azteca/Criollo/Chilean Corralero (7)
1
Guinness (DMa) 
2
Hombre (DTo) 
3
Roberto (DTo) 
4
Back Home in Indiana (DMa) 
5
Tornado (DTo) 
6
Soxy Smash (NHe) 
28. Lippizaner (3)
1
Chase the Thunder (DBa) 
2
Plutonium (AHa) 
3
Favory Frost (AHa) 
29. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (1)
1
Wind Dancer (DTo) 
30. Spanish Foals (0)
31. Other/Mixed Spanish Breeds (9)
1
The Silverstein Tree (DMa) 
2
Code of Honor (DMa) 
3
Admiral Byrd (MSu) 
4
Inquisition (AGe) 
5
Agusto (DTo) 
6
Vittorio (AGe) 
Spanish Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Guinness (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: The Silverstein Tree (Deborah Marshall)
32. Australian Stock Horse/Brumby (4)
1
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
2
Moki (AGe) 
3
Sneak Attack (AGe) 
4
Terrel (AGe) 
33. Breyer/Other Appaloosa (13)
1
DZ Weedo (KJe) 
2
Winema (DTo) 
3
Badlands Woman (ASy) 
4
Hez Surely Roman (AGe) 
5
Sacred Eagle Spirit (DTo) 
6
Marbelized Copper (JGr) 
34. Stone Appaloosa (8)
1
Blue Cherokee (MSu) 
2
Space Bar (JWe) 
3
Omen's Omega (MSu) 
4
Silver Edition (KJe) 
5
RXR Party Girl (DLi) 
6
Sheza Liquorice Lady (LCo) 
35. All Mustang (Kiger, BLM, etc...) (23)
1
White Wash (DMa) 
2
Midnight Smoke (AHa) 
3
Golden Asset (NHe) 
4
Moonshadow (AHa) 
5
Clementine (AGe) 
6
Zafado (ASy) 
36. Breyer/Other Paint (13)
1
CRR Tonka's Scout (LCo) 
2
Wild For Gold (ASy) 
3
Lucky Charm (DTo) 
4
Gonna Rock Your World (AGe) 
5
Luv My Image (NHe) 
6
Blueskiesandrainbows (ASy) 
37. Stone Paint (12)
1
Haunted Heart (MSu) 
2
Red Sonja (DMa) 
3
Sunspot (DMa) 
4
Candles and Scandals (DLi) 
5
Eyell Be Outrageous (AGe) 
6
Sugar Dude (DMa) 
38. Breyer/Other Quarter Horse (22)
1
Halo's Pride (MSu) 
2
Barbarello (AGe) 
3
Filigree (AHa) 
4
Goodness Greycious (ASy) 
5
Champagne Casket (LCo) 
6
She's AH Devia (DBa) 
39. Stone Quarter Horse (15)
1
Mighty Quinn (DMa) 
2
RW's Dark Chocolate Sensation (LCo) 
3
Bootlegger (CHa) 
4
Capt. StarBuck (DMa) 
5
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
6
Sheza Chocolate Endeavor (LCo) 
40. Stone Stock Foals (13)
1
Dionne (DMa) 
2
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
3
collateral damage (MSu) 
4
Holly (DMa) 
5
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
6
Continental Lady (AGe) 
41. Breyer/Other Stock Foals (14)
1
Swift Little Lena (AGe) 
2
Night Watch (AHa) 
3
Strawberry Reason (AGe) 
4
Zigzag (CMc) 
5
Good To Be Great (AGe) 
6
Sarang (DTo) 
42. Other/Mixed Stock Breeds (14)
1
Hypnotized (NHe) 
2
Shez The Sun (LCo) 
3
Heart of Gold (AHa) 
4
gold spinner (DBa) 
5
Stay Gold (KJe) 
6
Chandrika (DTo) 
Stock Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: White Wash (Deborah Marshall)
Reserve: Wild For Gold (Adrien Synnott)
43. Breyer/Other Clydesdale/Shire (12)
1
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
2
Highland Breeze (ASy) 
3
Say Anything (AHa) 
4
Lippett's Bay Magic (AHa) 
5
Belleau Gentleman (AGe) 
6
Alestra (AHa) 
44. Stone Clydesdale/Shire (6)
1
Pleasant Count (AGe) 
2
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
3
Grey Dawn (AHa) 
4
Cover Story (KJe) 
5
Rock Star (AHa) 
6
Crescendo (AHa) 
45. Heavy Draft Breeds (10)
1
Beauregard (AHa) 
2
Lily (NSt) 
3
Domokos (AGe) 
4
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
5
Pierre (NSt) 
6
RW's Dark Chocolate Assault (LCo) 
46. Gypsy Vanner/Cob/Tinker/NA Spotted Draft/Drum Horse (16)
1
Kuchi (KJe) 
2
Deputy Apollo (MSu) 
3
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
4
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
5
DD's April Surprise (DTo) 
6
Danior (DTo) 
47. Sugarbush/American Cream Draft (4)
1
Raconteur (AHa) 
2
RW's Snow Ghost (LCo) 
3
Captain's Opportune Moment (AGe) 
4
Starburst Delight (GKi) 
48. Breyer/Other Belgian/Percheron (5)
1
Cordon Noir (ASy) 
2
CSC Endless Grey (LCo) 
3
Mon Cherie (DLi) 
4
Thor (JGr) 
5
thunder (DBa) 
49. Stone Belgian/Percheron (1)
1
Tara Blue Big Jake (NSt) 
50. Draft Foals (8)
1
Koral-Diamant (AGe) 
2
Norwegian Wood (LCo) 
3
RW's Aspen Mountain Robin (LCo) 
4
Rebel's Lost Grace (AGe) 
5
Captain's Leading Lady (AGe) 
6
Jasmine (AHa) 
51. Other/Mixed Draft Breeds (2)
1
Moose (JGr) 
2
Her Ghost In The Fog (LCo) 
Draft Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Cordon Noir (Adrien Synnott)
Reserve: Classy (Kc Jervis)
52. Bog Pony/Connemara/Shetlands/Haflinger/Fjord (6)
1
Windy City (CHa) 
2
Cricket (AHa) 
3
sister love (DBa) 
4
Dolham Gertie (AGe) 
5
Diva (KJe) 
6
Strawberry Shortcake (AHa) 
53. Quarter Pony/POA/Other American Stock Ponies (13)
1
PeaStone Facepalm (LCo) 
2
Painted Pretzel (JGr) 
3
Skippa Belle (AGe) 
4
French vanilla (DBa) 
5
Mist of Gold (DTo) 
6
Kinetic (AHa) 
54. American Gaited Ponies (0)
55. Miniature/Falabella (1)
1
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
56. Other British Ponies (13)
1
Shooting Star (JGr) 
2
Moon Moth (AHa) 
3
Powerpuff Girl (AHa) 
4
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
5
Dede's Hot Pepper (DTo) 
6
Tally Ho (LCo) 
57. Stone Pony Foals (0)
58. Breyer/Other Pony Foals (4)
1
Hansel (KJe) 
2
Stormy Weather (KJe) 
3
Butterscotch Chip (CMc) 
4
Stella (KJe) 
59. Other/Mixed Pony Breeds (11)
1
Mini Pearl (DMa) 
2
LaPlaya (JGr) 
3
CmonBarbie Letsgo Party (LCo) 
4
Spish/Splash (JGr) 
5
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
6
Patches (DMa) 
Pony Breeds Championship (0)
Champion: Windy City (Cathy Hahn)
Reserve: LaPlaya (Jenny/Jini Groen)
60. Donkeys/Mules (13)
1
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
2
I'm All Ears (AHa) 
3
Willy (LGi) 
4
Ms Carmichael (ASy) 
5
Sally (AGe) 
6
Mint Maker (MSu) 
61. Zebras (0)
62. Other Exotics/Longears (0)
63. Grade Horse (2)
1
Blur (AHa) 
2
Asparagus (ASy) 
64. Longears/Exotic Foals (0)
65. Other Breed Type Not Listed (0)
Longear/Exotics Championship (0)
Champion: Blur (Andrea Harasta)
Reserve: Cracker Jack (Diane Balla)
66. Unicorn (0)
67. Pegasus (0)
68. Pegacorn (0)
69. Decorators (11)
1
Dolham Clarisse (AGe) 
2
Moonshadow (AHa) 
3
Wing Commander (AWi) 
4
Copper Cromatic (KJe) 
5
Fire King (AGe) 
6
Rambler's Essence of Blue (AGe) 
70. 50% Equine - Not NAN Eligible (0)
71. 75% Equine - Not NAN Eligible (0)
72. Fantasy Foals (0)
73. Other Fantasy (Part Equine) - Not NAN Eligible (0)
Fantasy Championship (0)
Champion: Dolham Clarisse (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: Moonshadow (Andrea Harasta)
Top Five (0)
Cordon Noir (Adrien Synnott)
Wicket (Cathy Hahn)
My Open Invitation (Nina Henne)
White Wash (Deborah Marshall)
Windy City (Cathy Hahn)
Overall Championship (0)
Champion: Cordon Noir (Adrien Synnott)
Reserve: Windy City (Cathy Hahn)

Custom Finish (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabian (4)
1
Bakari (AWi) 
2
Pharaoh (AGe) 
3
Abydos (AWi) 
4
Metlock (DTo) 
2. Half Arabian (2)
1
High Expectations (DTo) 
2
Copa Cabana (GKi) 
3. Morgan (0)
4. Light Breed Foals (1)
1
Etch-a-Sketch (KJe) 
5. Other/Mixed Light Breeds (2)
1
SL Astrachan (AGe) 
2
Bharat (CMc) 
Light Breeds (0)
Champion: Bakari (Amy Williams)
Reserve: SL Astrachan (Ashley Getsay)
6. Tennessee Walker/Rocky Mountain Horse (1)
1
Rhythm In Blues (AWi) 
7. Missouri Fox Trotter/Spotted Saddle Horse/Tiger Horse (0)
8. American Saddlebred (1)
1
Rhett (DTo) 
9. National Show Horse (1)
1
Daydream Beliver (DTo) 
10. Gaited Breed Foals (0)
11. Other/Mixed Gaited Breeds (0)
Gaited Breeds (0)
Champion: Rhett (Denise Totoritis)
Reserve: Daydream Beliver (Denise Totoritis)
12. Sport Group 1 (2)
1
TKR Othello (AGe) 
2
Jerico (DTo) 
13. Sport Group 2 (3)
1
Salieri (CMc) 
2
Melissa (DTo) 
3
Mystic Traveler (DTo) 
14. Thoroughbred (6)
1
Smokin Hot Impulse (NHe) 
2
State Of Confusion (NHe) 
3
Fraud (AGe) 
4
Fly By Wire (AWi) 
5
Tigzznow (AWi) 
6
Glory Runner (JGr) 
15. Standardbred (0)
16. Other European Warmbloods (4)
1
Bet Your Socks (CMc) 
2
Invested Wisely (NHe) 
3
Schultz (DTo) 
4
Sir Chocolate Chip (JGr) 
17. Other American Warmbloods (3)
1
Scrabble (JGr) 
2
Skittles (JGr) 
3
Chocolate Chip (DBa) 
18. Sport Breed Foals (1)
1
Hot Rockin Potential (NHe) 
19. Other/Mixed Sport Breeds (5)
1
Shock Effects (NHe) 
2
Corbin's Magic Man (DTo) 
3
Maximus (SMo) 
4
Cristal Phoenix (AGe) 
5
Chandra (AHa) 
Sport Breeds (0)
Champion: TKR Othello (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: Salieri (Colleen McNamara)
20. Andalusian/Lusitano (3)
1
Ima Hot Ticket (NHe) 
2
Macario (KJe) 
3
Amado (DTo) 
21. Azteca/Criollo/Chilean Corralero (1)
1
Zolton (DTo) 
22. Lippizaner (0)
23. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (1)
1
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
24. Spanish Breed Foals (0)
25. Other/Mixed Spanish Breeds (0)
Spanish Breeds (0)
Champion: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Lunchbox Special (Jenny/Jini Groen)
26. Australian Stock Horse/Brumby (1)
1
Reckless Abandon (CMc) 
27. Appaloosa (2)
1
Good Question (CMc) 
2
Fort Wanna B (DTo) 
28. All Mustang (Kiger, BLM, etc...) (8)
1
Hearts & Flowers (DMa) 
2
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
3
Obsessive Impulse (NHe) 
4
Shotgun (DTo) 
5
Playboy (DTo) 
6
Apache (SMo) 
29. Paint (4)
1
Social Climber (NHe) 
2
Johny B good (DTo)