Baystate Models Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Maria Firstenberg, Show Holder
August 15, 2015
242 Adams Place
Boxborough. MA

Entrants 64

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Leeza Antill (LAn)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Giana Biagioni (GBi)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Morgan Booth (MBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Hailie Brown (HBr)
Haley Carver (HCa)
Ashley Carver (ACa)
Sarah Codding (SCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning (EDe)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Danielle Feldman (DFe)
Anne Field (AF511)
Amelia Fisher (AF232)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Stephanie Hicks (SHi)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Erika Ipes (EIp)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Ana Labato (ALa)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Caroline Lawler (CLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Colleen McNamara (CM258)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Jenna Newbegin (JNe)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Zoe Pepin (ZPe)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CM434)
Emily Stjohn (ESt)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Scarlett Tanguay-Brown (STa)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Martina Vannelli (MVa)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Keith Wilhelm (KWi)
Tegan Wink (TWi)
Shannon Wink (SWi)
Abby Yanovitch (AYa)

Beginner Novice Division

Judge: Jill O'Connor

1. Sport Breeds (15)
1
Chivalry (AYa) 
2
talk derby to me (TWi) 
3
Black Caviar (ESt) 
4
Steadfast (AYa) 
5
Snowball (AF232) 
6
Dusty (ESt) 
7
Black Heartbeat (AYa) 
8
Eat my dust (TWi) 
9
Bailey (AF232) 
10
Midnight Memory (AYa) 
2. Light Breeds (6)
1
Sunny Montana (AF232) 
2
Amelia Pond (AYa) 
3
I'm a wild fire (ESt) 
4
The River (AYa) 
5
Wild wind (ESt) 
6
Eye of the devil (ESt) 
3. Gaited Breeds (1)
1
Falcon (MBo) 
4. Spanish Breeds (4)
1
painted dream (TWi) 
2
Sam I am (TWi) 
3
Black magic (TWi) 
4
born to be wild (TWi) 
5. Stock Breeds (7)
1
Blackjack (AF232) 
2
George (AYa) 
3
Alakazam! (MBo) 
4
The devil made me do it (ESt) 
5
Where's the Cash (AF232) 
6
C.B (ESt) 
7
Athena (AF232) 
6. Draft Breeds (6)
1
Trooper (ESt) 
2
Peppermint (AF232) 
3
The royal prince (TWi) 
4
Ollie (AYa) 
5
Hershey kisses (TWi) 
6
Master of the stars (MBo) 
7. Pony Breeds (7)
1
ghostly sound (TWi) 
2
Lucky (AF232) 
3
Matty (AYa) 
4
a dun deal (TWi) 
5
Milky Way (AYa) 
6
chocolate bliss (TWi) 
7
Blue Eyed Wonder (AYa) 
8. Other Breeds (7)
1
cloudy sky (TWi) 
2
Galloping since day one (TWi) 
3
Hercules (MBo) 
4
A shiny pearl (TWi) 
5
Connect those dots (TWi) 
6
The main icandy (TWi) 
7
pull the trigger (TWi) 
Breed Halter Championship (16)
Champion: Trooper (Emily Stjohn)
Reserve: Falcon (Morgan Booth)
1. English Scene/Diorama (1)
1
Photo Finish (TWi) 
2. Western Scene/Diorama (0)
3. Other Scene/Diorama (0)
4. Most Loved Model (4)
1
Peppermint (AF232) 
2
lacy (ESt) 
3
cloudy sky (TWi) 
4
Steadfast (AYa) 
5. Fantasy (0)
6. Custom by Owner (Realistic) (9)
1
enchantment (SWi) 
2
Aphrodite (ZPe) 
3
Midnight Ride (TWi) 
4
Arabella (HCa) 
5
Midnight (GBi) 
6
Hodgepodge (LAn) 
7
Apollo (ZPe) 
8
Something special (SWi) 
9
Run From Alcatraz (LAn) 
7. Custom by Owner (Decorator/Unrealistic/Fantasy) (1)
1
tiny (SWi) 

Intermediate Novice Division

Judge: Jill O'Connor

1. English Pleasure (2)
1
True Destiny (ALa) 
2
Call Me Maybe (STa) 
2. Other English (4)
1
Goffert (CLa) 
2
man in black (SWi) 
3
Call Me Maybe (STa) 
4
True Destiny (ALa) 
3. Western Pleasure (3)
1
Way Past Cool (STa) 
2
Smoke (ALa) 
3
A New Machine (ALa) 
4. Other Western (4)
1
Brass Cash (STa) 
2
Way Past Cool (STa) 
3
Elk Dog (CLa) 
4
i put that s*** on everything (SWi) 
5. Harness (0)
6. Other Performance (2)
1
Petey (LAn) 
2
Full of Spirit (ALa) 
7. Other Scene/Diorama (5)
1
Can't Touch This (CLa) 
2
lone ranger (SWi) 
3
Caviar (ALa) 
4
man in black (SWi) 
5
Spare No Expense (ZPe) 
Performance Championship (11)
Champion: Way Past Cool (Scarlett Tanguay-Brown)
Reserve: True Destiny (Ana Labato)
1. Breyer RR Before 1999 (7)
1
Breaking The Habit (STa) 
2
Comet (GBi) 
3
Dolly (CLa) 
4
Nico (HCa) 
5
Divergent (STa) 
6
Lacy (GBi) 
2. Breyer RR 2000-Present (9)
1
Heartbraker (GBi) 
2
Mineshaft Minecraft (STa) 
3
Mr Bigshot (SWi) 
4
Way Past Cool (STa) 
5
Amazing Grace (HCa) 
6
rockyrock (SWi) 
3. Breyer SR More than 1000 Made (9)
1
Tiki (CLa) 
2
Atlas (GBi) 
3
Golden Sunset (HCa) 
4
Kiba (STa) 
5
Razz (HCa) 
6
Ace of Spades (CLa) 
4. Breyer SR 201-1000 Made (4)
1
Smurfette (STa) 
2
Sheryl Crow (STa) 
3
Milky Way Dreams (CHu) 
4
Super Size Me (STa) 
5. Stone/Other Make (8)
1
Blue Skies (CHu) 
2
Sweet Innocence (HCa) 
3
Dream Weaver (STa) 
4
Luciana (HCa) 
5
Peanut Butter Cup (CHu) 
6
Hammer Time (STa) 
OF Collectibility Championship (10)
Champion: Blue Skies (Charlotte Hughes)
Reserve: Tiki (Caroline Lawler)
1. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (15)
1
i put that s*** on everything (SWi) 
2
Secretariat (GBi) 
3
Matrix (STa) 
4
Pride and Joy (CLa) 
5
Talented love (CHu) 
6
Sheryl Crow (STa) 
2. European Warmblood (14)
1
Be Mine (CHu) 
2
Heartbraker (GBi) 
3
Petey (LAn) 
4
Lucky Charm (STa) 
5
Cedric (GBi) 
6
Keltic (GBi) 
3. Coaching Breeds (6)
1
Donkey Kong (STa) 
2
Zeus (ZPe) 
3
I'm No Accident (ZPe) 
4
Midnight Mysteries (CHu) 
5
Black Ice (STa) 
6
Goffert (CLa) 
4. Other Warmblood Pure/Part (3)
1
Smurfette (STa) 
2
Snowman (CLa) 
3
Venus (CLa) 
5. Sport Foals (7)
1
Cozmic One (CLa) 
2
Sebastian (GBi) 
3
Cosmic one (CHu) 
4
Kendant (CHu) 
5
Make My Bay (STa) 
6
Hudson Hornet (STa) 
Sport Breeds Championship (9)
Champion: Donkey Kong (Scarlett Tanguay-Brown)
Reserve: Cosmic one (Charlotte Hughes)
6. British Pony (10)
1
All That Jazz (CHu) 
2
Fly High (CHu) 
3
Canadian Soul (HCa) 
4
Bahama Breeze (STa) 
5
Rosie (CLa) 
6
Half & Half (GBi) 
7. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (6)
1
Lightfeather (CHu) 
2
Balloon (GBi) 
3
Silver Wolf (CHu) 
4
Luke (LAn) 
5
Misty (CLa) 
6
Express (GBi) 
8. British Draft (6)
1
Phoenix (GBi) 
2
Morning Frost (ZPe) 
3
Big Bang (STa) 
4
Bud (GBi) 
5
Lured In (ZPe) 
6
Flame Of The Phoenix (CHu) 
9. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (10)
1
Super Size Me (STa) 
2
Silver Lining (ZPe) 
3
Bourbon (CHu) 
4
LXS Chocolate Crumble (ZPe) 
5
Sloppy Joe (STa) 
6
Struck by Lightning (HCa) 
10. Pony/Draft Foals (3)
1
Luciana (HCa) 
2
Bud JR. (GBi) 
3
Stormy (CLa) 
Pony/Draft Breeds Championship (9)
Champion: All That Jazz (Charlotte Hughes)
Reserve: Phoenix (Giana Biagioni)
11. Appaloosa (4)
1
Elk Dog (CLa) 
2
Okami (STa) 
3
Indigo (CLa) 
4
Ichabod (CLa) 
12. Paint (6)
1
Shadow Of A Doubt (STa) 
2
Splash (ZPe) 
3
Baldie (GBi) 
4
Sandstorm (STa) 
5
Keener Than Keen (CHu) 
6
Storm (GBi) 
13. Quarter Horse (15)
1
Haley's Comet (HCa) 
2
Kiss Me (CHu) 
3
Big Chex (GBi) 
4
Fooled Me Twice (ZPe) 
5
Way Past Cool (STa) 
6
Storm (LAn) 
14. Mustang/Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (9)
1
Mineshaft Minecraft (STa) 
2
Elegant Crime (ZPe) 
3
Flame Bow (GBi) 
4
Easier Said Than Dun (ZPe) 
5
Silver (GBi) 
6
Cookie Dough (CLa) 
15. Stock Foals (7)
1
Fantasia (ZPe) 
2
Apple Pie (GBi) 
3
Sweet Innocence (HCa) 
4
Almond (CLa) 
5
Fool's Gold (ZPe) 
6
Clementine (CLa) 
Stock Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: Haley's Comet (Haley Carver)
Reserve: Fantasia (Zoe Pepin)
16. American Gaited Breeds (10)
1
Dawning Hope (HCa) 
2
Dream Weaver (STa) 
3
Maverick (CHu) 
4
Hammer Time (STa) 
5
Silver Cocoa (ZPe) 
6
Midnight Light (CHu) 
17. Spanish Breeds (4)
1
Delirious (STa) 
2
Twix (STa) 
3
Just Call Me Sonic (STa) 
4
Noel (GBi) 
18. Arabian (7)
1
Chance (ZPe) 
2
Toboe (STa) 
3
Copper (STa) 
4
Hermes (ZPe) 
5
Arabic Rain Dancer (CHu) 
6
Finnegan (LAn) 
19. Part Arabian (8)
1
Tipperary (LAn) 
2
Eragon (STa) 
3
Black Tie (GBi) 
4
Elusive Enchantment (CHu) 
5
Marble (CLa) 
6
Tris (STa) 
20. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (8)
1
Breaking The Habit (STa) 
2
Moon Glow (CHu) 
3
Milky Way Dreams (CHu) 
4
Amazing Grace (HCa) 
5
Arabian Knights (STa) 
6
Tiki (CLa) 
21. Light Foals (3)
1
Phantom's Night (STa) 
2
Comet (GBi) 
3
Vanilla (CLa) 
Light Breeds Championship (12)
Champion: Breaking The Habit (Scarlett Tanguay-Brown)
Reserve: Tipperary (Leeza Antill)
22. Mules/Donkeys/Exotics (1)
1
Dolly (CLa) 
23. Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part (2)
1
Santiago (CLa) 
2
Razz (HCa) 
24. Longear/Exotic/Other Foals (2)
1
Daring to Dream (HCa) 
2
Paxton (CLa) 
Longear/Exotic Breeds Championship (5)
Champion: Dolly (Caroline Lawler)
Reserve: Daring to Dream (Haley Carver)
Overall OF Breed Championship (10)
Champion: Haley's Comet (Haley Carver)
Reserve: All That Jazz (Charlotte Hughes)

Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Breed)

Judge: Brenda Bednar

1. Thoroughbred (33)
1
W-A-V Magellan (LDe) 
2
Narrow Escape (ALa) 
3
Derby Day (ADu) 
4
Two to Tango (ADu) 
5
Salem Cat (HBr) 
6
Wild Stride (SCo) 
2. Standardbred (18)
1
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
2
Second Time Around (ADu) 
3
Caramel Slice (ARe) 
4
Fantasia (MDu) 
5
Waterloo (VWi) 
6
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
3. European Warmblood (30)
1
Royal Tenenbaum (JCo) 
2
Casanova (ALa) 
3
Light on my Feet (ALa) 
4
Boody's Glory (MLe) 
5
White Noise (CRa) 
6
Valiant Knight (JBo) 
4. Coaching Breeds (12)
1
Amazing Grace (SMu) 
2
Effortlessly Cool (JCo) 
3
Shadowplay (JCo) 
4
Save the Last Dance for Me (DFe) 
5
Borch (MVa) 
6
Chocolate Chip (MDu) 
5. Other Warmblood (19)
1
Gael Force (JNe) 
2
Standing Ovation (JBo) 
3
Catch The Wind (THe) 
4
Frozen Artillery (VWi) 
5
Phoebus (CRa) 
6
Perfect Imperfections (ADu) 
6. Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (39)
1
Maltese Cat (RBr) 
2
Funk Rhythm N Poise (KMa) 
3
Cupid Shuffle (CKu) 
4
Homecoming (CM258) 
5
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
6
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
7. Sport Foals (24)
1
SkipaBeat (JBo) 
2
Hope (VWi) 
3
Ghost Town (CKu) 
4
PPS Fleeting Moments (ARe) 
5
Cherry Peel (JCo) 
6
Drumer Boy (MDu) 
Sport Championship (14)
Champion: Royal Tenenbaum (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Standing Ovation (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
8. British Pony (33)
1
Rocky Don't You Dare (MVa) 
2
Foxy Lady (JBo) 
3
Sunkissed (SCo) 
4
Franny (MDu) 
5
Muira (CM434) 
6
Alyth (CM434) 
9. Other European Pony (17)
1
Vinur Dynfari (KLl) 
2
Nimbus (CRa) 
3
Vulnicura (JCo) 
4
Coming to America (SMu) 
5
PPS Silver Shadow (ARe) 
6
Helicopter (VWi) 
10. Other Pony Breeds Pure (31)
1
Dust Bunny (ACa) 
2
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
3
Connect the Spots (KLl) 
4
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
5
Evidently (CM258) 
6
Bob (JBo) 
11. Other Pony Breeds Part (22)
1
Kings of Twilight (ACa) 
2
Hasta La Vista (ADu) 
3
Nadina (RBr) 
4
Coco Chanel (JBo) 
5
Micromanage (CM258) 
6
Cryptogram (JCo) 
12. Pony Foals (23)
1
Tart (ADu) 
2
Love Me Tender (SMu) 
3
Safra (RBr) 
4
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
5
Miss Elusive (CM434) 
6
Sweetums (JBo) 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: Kings of Twilight (Ashley Carver)
Reserve: Dust Bunny (Ashley Carver)
13. British Draft (32)
1
Magic Lantern (SCo) 
2
You Wish (ADu) 
3
California Dream (JBo) 
4
Fuzzy Astronaut (VWi) 
5
Julys Jewel (MDu) 
6
Meeting In the Aisle (JCo) 
14. Other European Draft (25)
1
Soft Bronze (ALa) 
2
Rolling Punches (CKu) 
3
Wildwind Rayne (THe) 
4
Good Golly Miss Molly (KMa) 
5
Blaser (VWi) 
6
Time to Tango (ALa) 
15. Other Draft - Pure (29)
1
Big Bertha (MVa) 
2
Jokes on You (ADu) 
3
Uproarious George (JNe) 
4
Galway Trooper (THe) 
5
Perry (MDu) 
6
Charlemagne (JBo) 
16. Other Draft - Part (17)
1
Oh Henry (MVa) 
2
Sir Galleth (ADu) 
3
Memphis (MDu) 
4
Wells Magic (ADu) 
5
Break My Stride (JCo) 
6
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
17. Draft Foals (22)
1
Silke Roos (THe) 
2
It's Destiny (CKu) 
3
Misty Shoals (RSh) 
4
PPS Go Figure (ARe) 
5
Feather (JBo) 
6
Misbehavin' Raven (THe) 
Draft Championship (10)
Champion: Silke Roos (Terry Heath)
Reserve: It's Destiny (Carly Kudalis)
18. Appaloosa (31)
1
Painted Dream (ALa) 
2
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
3
Like the Ceiling Fan (ADu) 
4
Say Geronimo (SMu) 
5
Quick Break (CKu) 
6
Tribal Design (ADu) 
19. Paint (38)
1
Orlando (MDu) 
2
Twisted Tea (VWi) 
3
Lizzy Monster (TMe) 
4
Keep me in Mind (ADu) 
5
Moon Shadow (SCo) 
6
Punch Your Ex (JCo) 
20. Quarter Horse (40)
1
Fairway Frank (JCo) 
2
Gem (SCo) 
3
Mr. Jones (JBo) 
4
Image of Perfection (ADu) 
5
Downton Abbey (VWi) 
6
Halo (SMu) 
21. Mustang (42)
1
Blue Cheyanne (JNe) 
2
Fight Song (SMu) 
3
A Shot in the Dark (ADu) 
4
Sidewinder (KMa) 
5
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
6
Mojave (CRa) 
22. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (33)
1
Bizarro (MDu) 
2
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
3
Aslan (JBo) 
4
Uncalled For Mini (ADu) 
5
Arturus (CRa) 
6
Tully (MVa) 
23. Stock Foals (27)
1
Whirlwind (ARe) 
2
Zigzag (CM258) 
3
Discharge (CM258) 
4
Katniss (VWi) 
5
I've Been Spotted (CRa) 
6
Flicka's Legacy (KLl) 
Stock Championship (12)
Champion: Blue Cheyanne (Jenna Newbegin)
Reserve: Fight Song (Stacylynn Mullady)
24. Saddlebred (25)
1
Monty Carlo (CKu) 
2
Tara Blue Dixie King (NSt) 
3
Bombay (VWi) 
4
Rolex (HBr) 
5
Enhanced Melody (CKu) 
6
Americana (RBr) 
25. Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter (22)
1
His Majesty (ARe) 
2
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (JCo) 
3
We Are Young (SMu) 
4
PPS Dixie Heart (ARe) 
5
Black Swan (SCo) 
6
Swingin' Bluegrass (KMa) 
26. National Show Horse (11)
1
Summer Breeze (SCo) 
2
PPS Windstorm (ARe) 
3
Foliage Mountain (ARe) 
4
Pacific Mist (THe) 
5
supernova (TMe) 
6
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
27. Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part (14)
1
Ciottoli (RBr) 
2
Arosa (JBo) 
3
Foxglove (JBo) 
4
Chocolate Thunderstorm (VWi) 
5
Golden Ruler (MDu) 
6
Whiskey (NSt) 
28. American Gaited Foals (16)
1
Southern Miss (JBo) 
2
Starlight (THe) 
3
Spotted Charm (ACa) 
4
Skip it (ADu) 
5
Sour Apple (VWi) 
6
Amber's Angel (HBr) 
American Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: His Majesty (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (Jocelyn Cote)
29. Andalusian (22)
1
Pastel de Fresa (KLl) 
2
PPS Daedric Lord (ARe) 
3
Fire and Ice (ADu) 
4
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
5
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
6
PPS It's Official (ARe) 
30. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (19)
1
Manifesto (ARe) 
2
PPS Brio (ARe) 
3
Night Challenger (JBo) 
4
Desiderio (CM258) 
5
Vesper (VWi) 
6
Abranselo (RBr) 
31. Other Spanish - Pure (19)
1
Chocolate Volcano (VWi) 
2
Catching Fire (CKu) 
3
Bella Rose (JBo) 
4
Taynara (THe) 
5
Hpnotiq Chocolate Rum (VWi) 
6
Moonlight Dancer (JBo) 
32. Other Spanish - Part (13)
1
Lady Nymeria (KMa) 
2
Hototo (ADu) 
3
Mercedes-Benz (CKu) 
4
Steel (ADu) 
5
Pyrotechnics (KMa) 
6
Supernatural (ACa) 
33. Spanish Foals (12)
1
Brilhante (THe) 
2
Duke (JBo) 
3
Sir Syrio (KMa) 
4
Toyota Ford (CKu) 
5
Mocking Jay (VWi) 
6
Crumpet (ADu) 
Spanish Championship (10)
Champion: Chocolate Volcano (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Lady Nymeria (Kelly Martin)
34. Arabian (33)
1
Shareena (MVa) 
2
Mhysa (CRa) 
3
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
4
ashquar (TMe) 
5
Summer Wages (HBr) 
6
Love Letters (ADu) 
35. Part Arabian (22)
1
Majeed (ADu) 
2
Premier (THe) 
3
Cirque (RBr) 
4
Aurora (MDu) 
5
Mystic Sunset (SCo) 
6
Black Beauty (MLe) 
36. Morgan (21)
1
Clarity (SMu) 
2
Elliot (CM434) 
3
Tongo (VWi) 
4
Secret Wish (SCo) 
5
PPS Fireflies (ARe) 
6
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
37. Other Light - Pure (10)
1
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
2
Crackling Comet (VWi) 
3
kane (TMe) 
4
Qahlan (CRa) 
5
Hourglass (VWi) 
6
Straight To Hell (LPi) 
38. Other Light - Part (8)
1
Paparazzi (JBo) 
2
Shananagins (ADu) 
3
Summer of 69 (SMu) 
4
Demo (VWi) 
5
Teenage Dream (SMu) 
6
Corona (VWi) 
39. Light Foals (21)
1
Zayetta (RBr) 
2
Little Thunderbolt (JBo) 
3
Melesar (THe) 
4
Smytten (ARe) 
5
PPS Little Black Dress (ARe) 
6
Kahlua (VWi) 
Light Breed Championship (10)
Champion: Majeed (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Zayetta (Robin Briscoe)
40. Mules (14)
1
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
2
Pepper (ADu) 
3
Norval (VWi) 
4
franklin (TMe) 
5
Spot (NSt) 
6
PPS Dirt Devil (ARe) 
41. Donkeys (17)
1
Moxie (ACa) 
2
PPS Sea What I Can Doo (ARe) 
3
Eeyore (MDu) 
4
Buster (VWi) 
5
Munchkin (ADu) 
6
Bright and Shiny (ARe) 
42. Other Longear / Exotics (7)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Odin (ARe) 
3
Stripes (JBo) 
4
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
5
Racing Stripes (CKu) 
6
Mr. Stripes (JBo) 
43. Longear / Exotic Foals (6)
1
Stripette (JBo) 
2
Lilliputian (ARe) 
3
Ziggy (VWi) 
4
Zoodle (VWi) 
5
Henry (CRa) 
6
Lucky (JBo) 
Longear/Exotic Championship (8)
Champion: Dandy (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Odin (Amanda Reed)
44. Winged Fantasy - All Scales (0)
45. Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale (0)
46. Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller (0)
47. Fantasy Foals - All Scales (0)
Fantasy Championship (0)
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: Chocolate Volcano (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Majeed (Abby Duclos)

Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Collectibility)

Judge: Katy Schiller

1. Thoroughbred (32)
1
Jet Fire (JBo) 
2
War Horse (ADu) 
3
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
4
Quicksilver (JBo) 
5
Hidden Enemi (CKu) 
6
Reese (VWi) 
2. Standardbred (18)
1
I'm Missing Something (CM258) 
2
Hasta Luego (CKu) 
3
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
4
Alden's Black Magic (JO') 
5
Im no Consolation Prize (ADu) 
6
Mesa (JBo) 
3. European Warmblood (30)
1
White Noise (CRa) 
2
Royal Tenenbaum (JCo) 
3
Heartbeat Song (SMu) 
4
Tortuga (JBo) 
5
DeNiro (THe) 
6
Chocolate Addiction (CM258) 
4. Coaching Breeds (12)
1
Borch (MVa) 
2
Shadowplay (JCo) 
3
Escher (JBo) 
4
Kingsley (JBo) 
5
Interstellar Burst (JCo) 
6
Flying Colors (ARe) 
5. Other Warmblood (19)
1
Standing Ovation (JBo) 
2
Camelot (RSh) 
3
In a Blue Moon (MVa) 
4
Chance (JBo) 
5
Gael Force (JNe) 
6
Laconia (MVa) 
6. Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (38)
1
Fascination Street (JCo) 
2
Palermo (MVa) 
3
Cosmo (JBo) 
4
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
5
Smokey Robin (TMe) 
6
Obanje (JCo) 
7. Sport Foals (23)
1
Hope (VWi) 
2
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
3
PPS Fleeting Moments (ARe) 
4
Little Zee (JBo) 
5
Sputnik (MVa) 
6
Fixing A Shadow (RBr) 
Sport Championship (14)
Champion: I'm Missing Something (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Jet Fire (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
8. British Pony (34)
1
Short Stop (CKu) 
2
Sublime (RSh) 
3
Last Hurrah (JCo) 
4
Barely There (CKu) 
5
Kipper (LPi) 
6
It'a A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
9. Other European Pony (17)
1
Astraia (CM258) 
2
Olaf (ARe) 
3
Foggy (MVa) 
4
Ballylee (JBo) 
5
Peaches N' Cream (CRa) 
6
Vinur Dynfari (KLl) 
10. Other Pony Breeds Pure (31)
1
April (BRa) 
2
Eurwyn (JO') 
3
Mistyfied (CM434) 
4
Captain America (CM258) 
5
MacRuari (CM434) 
6
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
11. Other Pony Breeds Part (22)
1
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
2
Sampson (CM434) 
3
Nadina (RBr) 
4
Bon Appetit (RBr) 
5
Rumblefish (JCo) 
6
Athena (THe) 
12. Pony Foals (23)
1
Little Twerp (MVa) 
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Snot Nose (MVa) 
4
Magic Cloud (THe) 
5
Reef (SCo) 
6
Macy (RBr) 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: Little Twerp (Martina Vannelli)
Reserve: Short Stop (Carly Kudalis)
13. British Draft (32)
1
Big Ticket (EDe) 
2
Bonnie Lass (RBr) 
3
Guster (MVa) 
4
Riptide (SCo) 
5
Big Jake (EDe) 
6
Elusive Lady (MVa) 
14. Other European Draft (25)
1
Big E (EDe) 
2
Mattoon's Tugboat (MVa) 
3
Ayrton (RBr) 
4
French Twist (JBo) 
5
Big Apple (EDe) 
6
Luke (RBr) 
15. Other Draft - Pure (29)
1
Big Kahuna (EDe) 
2
Big Halsey (EDe) 
3
Caesar (JBo) 
4
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
5
Stepping Stones (SCo) 
6
Dirty Boots (JCo) 
16. Other Draft - Part (17)
1
Oh Henry (MVa) 
2
Big Chimney (EDe) 
3
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
4
Chester (JBo) 
5
Big Love (EDe) 
6
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
17. Draft Foals (21)
1
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
2
Murphy (MVa) 
3
Hank (ADu) 
4
BHR Season of Fate (ARe) 
5
Cyra (JBo) 
6
Misbehavin' Raven (THe) 
Draft Championship (10)
Champion: Oh Henry (Martina Vannelli)
Reserve: Big Kahuna (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
18. Appaloosa (32)
1
Denni California (KMa) 
2
Nineteen Eighty Seven (CM434) 
3
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
4
Spotted Legend (SCo) 
5
King Pin (MVa) 
6
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
19. Paint (38)
1
Iron Eyes Cody (MVa) 
2
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
3
I am Sam (CM434) 
4
Farmer Ted (JCo) 
5
W-A-V Tribal Dance (LDe) 
6
Lizzy Monster (TMe) 
20. Quarter Horse (38)
1
Dirt Road Dixon (RBr) 
2
Phased Out (CM434) 
3
Don't Be So Salty (CM258) 
4
Bucky (RSh) 
5
Donoma (EDe) 
6
Last Dance (LPi) 
21. Mustang (42)
1
Capone (LPi) 
2
Ghost II (RSh) 
3
Diablo (JBo) 
4
Aylen (EDe) 
5
Wade (KMa) 
6
Hetta (CM434) 
22. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (31)
1
Butterscotch (BRa) 
2
Toronado (RBr) 
3
Cedarwood Road (KLl) 
4
Eternal Flame (SMu) 
5
Hot Diggity (VWi) 
6
Chalk Dust (RBr) 
23. Stock Foals (27)
1
Free Spirit (RSh) 
2
High Cotton (BRa) 
3
Just Chalk it Up (CM434) 
4
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
5
Sweet Mother of Pearl (CM434) 
6
Blaze (JBo) 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Butterscotch (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Capone (Lindy Pinkham)
24. Saddlebred (24)
1
Western Black Beauty (CM434) 
2
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
3
Sultan of Swing (RBr) 
4
Bonnie (SMu) 
5
Runaway Smile (JCo) 
6
Unbreakable Heart (ADu) 
25. Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter (22)
1
Bite the Dust (CKu) 
2
Flint (MVa) 
3
Rochester (RBr) 
4
Butterfly Kisses (JBo) 
5
Dream Of Mine (MDu) 
6
Calabria (JBo) 
26. National Show Horse (11)
1
supernova (TMe) 
2
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
3
PPS Windstorm (ARe) 
4
Pacific Mist (THe) 
5
On the Rocks (ADu) 
6
Foliage Mountain (ARe) 
27. Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part (14)
1
Clockwork Orange (CM434) 
2
Ciottoli (RBr) 
3
Whiskey (NSt) 
4
Golden Ruler (MDu) 
5
Arosa (JBo) 
6
Foxglove (JBo) 
28. American Gaited Foals (16)
1
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
2
Jedi (ADu) 
3
Minuet (RSh) 
4
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
5
Southern Miss (JBo) 
6
Sour Apple (VWi) 
American Gaited Championship (8)
Champion: Clockwork Orange (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Bite the Dust (Carly Kudalis)
29. Andalusian (22)
1
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
2
Regalo (MVa) 
3
Ivory Escape (SCo) 
4
PPS Daedric Lord (ARe) 
5
Me Gusta Bailar (KLl) 
6
W-A-V Blue Bayou (LDe) 
30. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (19)
1
Abranselo (RBr) 
2
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
3
Californio (THe) 
4
Fidencio (RBr) 
5
Sparkle Star (ARe) 
6
Magnifico (THe) 
31. Other Spanish - Pure (18)
1
She's a Sure Speculation (CKu) 
2
Trabajar (MVa) 
3
Chocolate Volcano (VWi) 
4
Catching Fire (CKu) 
5
Jose (TMe) 
6
PPS Odd Man Out (ARe) 
32. Other Spanish - Part (14)
1
Mercedes-Benz (CKu) 
2
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
3
Dundee (RBr) 
4
Pyrotechnics (KMa) 
5
Pandion (RBr) 
6
Hototo (ADu) 
33. Spanish Foals (12)
1
Toyota Ford (CKu) 
2
Duke (JBo) 
3
Brilhante (THe) 
4
Mocking Jay (VWi) 
5
Crumpet (ADu) 
6
Dottie (JBo) 
Spanish Championship (10)
Champion: Ethereal Mist (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Abranselo (Robin Briscoe)
34. Arabian (33)
1
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
2
BHR Desert Wind (JBo) 
3
Sham Rudish (RBr) 
4
Faatina (JO') 
5
Desert Mirage (ACa) 
6
Kamaka (RBr) 
35. Part Arabian (22)
1
Cuchulain (RBr) 
2
Cirque (RBr) 
3
Stanislaw (RSh) 
4
Taking Chances (MDu) 
5
Congressional (CM434) 
6
Premier (THe) 
36. Morgan (20)
1
Moro Magic (JO')