New England Novice Extravaganza - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Amanda Reed, Show Holder
June 6, 2015
10 Meadow St
Spencer. MA

Entrants 24

Heather Abbott (HAB)
Giana Biagioni (GBi)
Sarah Briscoe (SBr)
Sierra Briscoe (SBr)
Sarah Codding (SCo)
Erin Conklin (ECo)
Erica Damon (EDa)
Tammy Damon (TDa)
Helen Earle (HEa)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Nadia Krueger (NKr)
Eliana Krueger (EKr)
Ana Labato (ALa)
Caroline Lawler (CLa)
Ainsley Marr (AMa)
Caitlin Marr (CMa)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Briana Page (BPa)
Sydney Putnam (SPu)
Emily Stjohn (ESt)
Acelyn Svede (ASv)
Scarlett Tanguay-Brown (STa)
Caprice Tondalo (CTo)
Heather Wirth (HWi)

Performance

Judge: Kate Dwyer

1. Other Performance (not English or Western) (7)
1
Jokers Wild (EDa) 
2
Little Lady (BPa) 
3
Noble Cause (HAB) 
4
Red Dirt Road (SMu) 
5
Golden Boy (ALa) 
6
Finding nemo (ECo) 
7
Picasso (ASv) 
2. Parade/Costume (11)
1
Pal O'Mine's Mum (HAB) 
2
Night Sky (BPa) 
3
Avenger (EDa) 
4
Trick or Treat (CMa) 
5
Midnight (HEa) 
6
Whimsical (TDa) 
7
Felice (AMa) 
8
Bayberry (CTo) 
9
Christmas (ASv) 
10
Christmas Miracle (STa) 
3. Saddleseat (1)
1
Black Hawk (EDa) 
4. Other Western (5)
1
Git-Offa-Me (HAB) 
2
Brass Cash (STa) 
3
American Tragedy (HWi) 
4
Shine (AMa) 
5
Sugar (CMa) 
5. Western Trail (7)
1
Girl on Fire (SMu) 
2
Charlotte (EDa) 
3
Beauty (HEa) 
4
Cookies (ASv) 
5
Zip's Chocolate Chip (CTo) 
6
Jamaican me crazy (ECo) 
7
Lost It All (HWi) 
6. Western Pleasure (10)
1
Girl on Fire (SMu) 
2
Charlotte (EDa) 
3
Crystal Rain (ALa) 
4
Zip's Chocolate Chip (CTo) 
5
Cookies (ASv) 
6
Sugar (CMa) 
7
Lost It All (HWi) 
8
Obvious conclusion (ECo) 
9
Cinnabar (AMa) 
10
Shine (AMa) 
7. Other English (3)
1
Red Dirt Road (SMu) 
2
Rushbrookes Rocketeer (EDa) 
3
Baby Lou (ALa) 
8. English Trail (6)
1
Red Dirt Road (SMu) 
2
Rushbrookes Rocketeer (EDa) 
3
Casanova (ALa) 
4
No worries (ECo) 
5
Boy Toy (ASv) 
6
Chestnut (CTo) 
9. English Pleasure (5)
1
Red Dirt Road (SMu) 
2
No worries (ECo) 
3
Chestnut (CTo) 
4
Boy Toy (ASv) 
5
Black Velvet (BPa) 
Championship (13)
Champion: Red Dirt Road (Stacylynn Mullady)
Reserve: Girl on Fire (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 2: Jokers Wild (Erica Damon)
Top 2: Brass Cash (Scarlett Tanguay-Brown)
Top 2: Pal O'Mine's Mum (Heather Abbott)
Top 2: Little Lady (Briana Page)

Collectibility

Judge: Maria Firstenberg

1. Breyer Regular Run 1950-1979 (27)
1
Rosie (BPa) 
2
Roy Rogers (ECo) 
3
Rawhide (SMu) 
4
Woody (ASv) 
5
Breaking The Habit (STa) 
6
Peeta Mellark (STa) 
7
Near Darc (EDa) 
8
Maria (CTo) 
9
Arachnidphobia (HAB) 
10
I Wood Know (HAB) 
2. Breyer Regular Run 1980-1999 (23)
1
By the Bay (BPa) 
2
Skyfall (EDa) 
3
Storms A Brewin' (BPa) 
4
racer (ASv) 
5
Black Fox (HAB) 
6
828-802 Tag Number Not Found (ALa )
7
Splash (SPu) 
8
Pal (HEa) 
9
Pretty Girl (HEa) 
10
Rick Grimes (BPa) 
3. Breyer Regular Run 2000-2007 (22)
1
Riddle (SMu) 
2
Fantastiki (EDa) 
3
Restless Heart Syndrome (EDa) 
4
Darkfire Echo (EDa) 
5
Ride A Dream (HAB) 
6
Simon Says (SPu) 
7
Blue Eagle (HAB) 
8
Moon Dust (AMa) 
9
Journey (CTo) 
10
Cisco (CTo) 
4. Breyer Regular Run 2008-2015 (36)
1
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
2
Little Joys (BPa) 
3
Heartbeat Song (SMu) 
4
Gallant Man (SPu) 
5
Thunderstorm (NKr) 
6
Partly Cloudy (NKr) 
7
Spring (EKr) 
8
Ribbion (ASv) 
9
True Colors (AMa) 
10
Bayberry Roses (ECo) 
5. Breyer Special Run of 500 or less (14)
1
A New Machine (ALa) 
2
Ashes and Diamonds (TDa) 
3
Full of Spirit (ALa) 
4
Appy Days Are Here Again (HAB) 
5
Cheers (HAB) 
6
Smurfette (STa) 
7
Moon Wolf (HAB) 
8
Solaris (STa) 
9
Ivory Escape (SCo) 
10
Coral (SCo) 
6. Breyer Special Run of 501 or More- Source (JCPenny, Wal-Mart, etc.) (25)
1
Black Spark (NKr) 
2
White Russian (HAB) 
3
China Jewel (HAB) 
4
Eternal Flame (SMu) 
5
Phantom's Night (STa) 
6
Moondance (SCo) 
7
Mystic Sunset (SCo) 
8
Unicorn Mom (SBr) 
9
Marchin' Along (BPa) 
10
Weeping Willow (NKr) 
7. Breyer Special Run of 501 or More- Event (BreyerFest, etc.) (25)
1
Midnight Promenade (SBr) 
2
Checkmate (BPa) 
3
Platinum Star (NKr) 
4
Acadia (SBr) 
5
Fr'd Up (HAB) 
6
Whispering Shadow (SCo) 
7
Duke (CTo) 
8
Titanium (EDa) 
9
True Blue (EDa) 
10
Swisher (CMa) 
8. Peter Stone/Other Make Model Horse (24)
1
Crossed Swords (HAB) 
2
I'm Over It (HAB) 
3
Sock It To You (HAB) 
4
Blue Skies (CHu) 
5
Casanova (ALa) 
6
Lucky Charm (SCo) 
7
Skeet Shoot (EDa) 
8
Crystal Waters (CTo) 
9
Standing Ovation (SCo) 
10
Chrissa (AMa) 
Championship (0)
Champion: A New Machine (Ana Labato)
Reserve: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 2: Black Spark (Nadia Krueger)
Top 2: Ashes and Diamonds (Tammy Damon)
Top 2: Little Joys (Briana Page)
Top 2: Rosie (Briana Page)
Top 2: Crossed Swords (Heather Abbott)

Intermediate Breed

Judge: Maria Firstenberg

1. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (18)
1
Darkfire Echo (EDa) 
2
Racing Queen (CHu) 
3
Racer (CTo) 
4
Gone Coastal (ALa) 
5
Frisky Business (EDa) 
6
One way ticket (SBr) 
7
Eyes on the Prize (ALa) 
8
Little Miracle (SBr) 
9
Darkside (BPa) 
10
Matrix (STa) 
2. European Warmblood (18)
1
Overnight Celebrity (BPa) 
2
Smoke (ALa) 
3
Near Darc (EDa) 
4
Steeldust (BPa) 
5
Flexible (CHu) 
6
Snowman (CHu) 
7
O'Riley (SBr) 
8
Lucky Charm (STa) 
9
Dagger's Point (SBr) 
10
Tainted Love (EDa) 
3. Coaching Breeds (7)
1
Golden Boy (ALa) 
2
Journey (CTo) 
3
Serious Black (AMa) 
4
Onyx (BPa) 
5
Black Ice (STa) 
6
Midnight Mysteries (CHu) 
7
Dressage Diva (CTo) 
4. Other Sport Pure/Part (10)
1
Moondance (SCo) 
2
Argo (SBr) 
3
See Me Go (SBr) 
4
Felice (AMa) 
5
Fantastiki (EDa) 
6
Paint me proud (SBr) 
7
Picasso (ECo) 
8
Shining Star (AMa) 
9
Moon Dust (AMa) 
10
Valentines Gift (CTo) 
5. Sport Foals (11)
1
Hudson Hornet (STa) 
2
Mr. Know it all (CTo) 
3
The dark side of the Moon (ALa) 
4
Love Story (AMa) 
5
Kendant (CHu) 
6
Cosmic one (CHu) 
7
Lexington (STa) 
8
Hang Ten Dude (BPa) 
9
Yankee (CTo) 
10
Hollywood Gold (BPa) 
Sports Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Golden Boy (Ana Labato)
Reserve: Darkfire Echo (Erica Damon)
6. British Pony (18)
1
Hipps ballerina (CTo) 
2
Elska (AMa) 
3
Rushmore (EDa) 
4
Queens Dancer (CTo) 
5
Rushbrookes Rocketeer (EDa) 
6
Oliver Twist (SBr) 
7
Green Day's Hoilday (STa) 
8
Bahama Breeze (STa) 
9
Mocha Chip (SCo) 
10
Prince (AMa) 
7. Other European Pony (7)
1
Golden Ticket (ECo) 
2
Casper's Ghost (CHu) 
3
Diamond in the Rush (ALa) 
4
D'Angelo (BPa) 
5
Chocolate (SBr) 
6
Sunset Boulevard (ECo) 
7
French Pride (BPa) 
8. American/Other Pony (17)
1
Bandit (CTo) 
2
Popcorn (SCo) 
3
Red Cloud (AMa) 
4
Bahama Breeze (CTo) 
5
Magic Man's Grand Slam (AMa) 
6
Chrome (SBr) 
7
Wisp O' Mist (BPa) 
8
Morning Mist (SCo) 
9
Elliot (SBr) 
10
Midnight Moon (ALa) 
9. Pony Foals (9)
1
Alexander the Great (CTo) 
2
My Fair Lady (ECo) 
3
Flower Petal (SCo) 
4
Nituna (EDa) 
5
Gretel (CHu) 
6
Reef (SCo) 
7
Stormy (CTo) 
8
Keebler (ECo) 
9
By the Bay (BPa) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Hipps ballerina (Caprice Tondalo)
Reserve: Elska (Ainsley Marr)
10. British Draft (14)
1
Magic Lantern (SCo) 
2
Occasional Flurries (SBr) 
3
Buckingham (ECo) 
4
Banshee (EDa) 
5
Silver Linings (ALa) 
6
Beholded (ALa) 
7
Flame Of The Phoenix (CHu) 
8
Picasso (CTo) 
9
Bigfoot (AMa) 
10
Big Momma (BPa) 
11. Other European Draft (5)
1
True Destiny (ALa) 
2
Red Ribbon (AMa) 
3
All Hallow's Eve (ALa) 
4
Super Size Me (STa) 
5
Punch Drunk Love (EDa) 
12. American/Other Draft (12)
1
Duke (CTo) 
2
American Beauty (BPa) 
3
Diva (CTo) 
4
Stormy (AMa) 
5
Calypso (ECo) 
6
909-057 Tag Number Not Found (ECo )
7
Oreo (BPa) 
8
Stepping Stones (SCo) 
9
Sea Bird (STa) 
10
Solaris (STa) 
13. Draft Foals (6)
1
Finn the Fabulous (CTo) 
2
Clyde (BPa) 
3
Sahara (SCo) 
4
Bud Lime (BPa) 
5
A Blazing Kiss (CTo) 
6
Love Letter (ECo) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: True Destiny (Ana Labato)
Reserve: Red Ribbon (Ainsley Marr)
14. Appaloosa (14)
1
Page Turner (ALa) 
2
Acadia (SBr) 
3
Whisper in the Wind (CTo) 
4
Cheyenne (BPa) 
5
To Arms in Dixie (BPa) 
6
Smart And Spotted (SCo) 
7
Okami (STa) 
8
Kiss N Tell (ALa) 
9
Jokers Wild (EDa) 
10
Appy (CTo) 
15. Paint (18)
1
Splatter (AMa) 
2
Sunshine (CTo) 
3
Many sided (ALa) 
4
Eyes on the Prize (ALa) 
5
Winter Sky (SCo) 
6
Moon Shadow (SCo) 
7
Yahvi (CTo) 
8
Hey there Delilah (CTo) 
9
Travis (CHu) 
10
Cinnabar (AMa) 
16. Quarter Horse (26)
1
Dahlia (SBr) 
2
Pennies From Heaven (AMa) 
3
Blue Skies (CHu) 
4
Peanut Butter Cup (CHu) 
5
Kiss Me (CHu) 
6
American Promises (CTo) 
7
Smarty Jones (AMa) 
8
Time to Tango (ALa) 
9
Ready for Battle (ALa) 
10
Boomer (SBr) 
17. Mustang/Other Stock (24)
1
Casanova (ALa) 
2
Mineshaft Minecraft (STa) 
3
Fly me to the Moon (SBr) 
4
Kazegami (STa) 
5
Go For Gold (EDa) 
6
Gallant Eagle (BPa) 
7
Frosted Reflection (SCo) 
8
Dessert Storm (SCo) 
9
Oh by the Way (ALa) 
10
Whispering Shadow (SCo) 
18. Stock Foals (16)
1
Burning Passion (ALa) 
2
Brownie (AMa) 
3
Little Spot (BPa) 
4
Viola (SBr) 
5
Oblio (EDa) 
6
Storm (ECo) 
7
Tadpole (ECo) 
8
Bugsy (SBr) 
9
Pebble (SCo) 
10
Aces wild (ECo) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Splatter (Ainsley Marr)
Reserve: Page Turner (Ana Labato)
19. American Saddlebred (10)
1
Cisco (CTo) 
2
Misty Phantom (BPa) 
3
Tuff n' Stuff (ALa) 
4
Opal (SCo) 
5
Golden Ticket (BPa) 
6
828-026 Tag Number Not Found (ALa )
7
SkyDance SunRiver (EDa) 
8
Blue grass country (ECo) 
9
Hot shot (ECo) 
10
Seeing spots (ECo) 
20. Other American Gaited (12)
1
Black Swan (SCo) 
2
Tri-Polar (STa) 
3
Stranger Than Fiction (ALa) 
4
Beauty N' Grace (BPa) 
5
Midnight Light (CHu) 
6
Waterloo (EDa) 
7
Snow Angel (CTo) 
8
Breakfast at Tiffany's (ECo) 
9
Flicka (AMa) 
10
Shining Star (BPa) 
21. Spanish Non-Gaited Breeds (15)
1
Ivory Escape (SCo) 
2
Fly me to the Moon (SBr) 
3
Adios (AMa) 
4
Another Chance (SBr) 
5
Ceterum Censo (EDa) 
6
Silver Speed (AMa) 
7
Bahama Breeze (STa) 
8
Opalescence (AMa) 
9
Silver Dream (SCo) 
10
Twix (STa) 
22. Spanish Gaited Breeds (4)
1
Rockel (AMa) 
2
Chevella (ECo) 
3
Midnight Promenade (SBr) 
4
Lance (SBr) 
23. Spanish/Gaited Foals (5)
1
Favory Aaleyah (BPa) 
2
Garden Mist (SCo) 
3
Raven (SCo) 
4
Patriot (AMa) 
5
Hansel (CHu) 
Spanish/Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Favory Aaleyah (Briana Page)
Reserve: Ivory Escape (Sarah Codding)
24. Arabian (14)
1
Kiba (STa) 
2
Many sided (ALa) 
3
Silver linings (ALa) 
4
Page Turner (ALa) 
5
Avenger (EDa) 
6
The rocketeer (ECo) 
7
Maria (CTo) 
8
Black Beauty (AMa) 
9
Aladdin (ECo) 
10
Princess Mocha (CTo) 
25. Part-Arabian (8)
1
Standing Ovation (SCo) 
2
Mystic Sunset (SCo) 
3
Eragon (STa) 
4
Elusive Enchantment (CHu) 
5
Always Watching (BPa) 
6
Love Story (ECo) 
7
Divergent (STa) 
8
Tris (STa) 
26. Morgan/Other Light (14)
1
Glossy Goodness (ALa) 
2
Arabian Knights (STa) 
3
Black Hawk (EDa) 
4
Lucky Charm (SCo) 
5
Lord Of The Ring (STa) 
6
Caviar (ALa) 
7
Tabasco (ALa) 
8
Secret Wish (SCo) 
9
Crystal Waters (CTo) 
10
Mandragora (BPa) 
27. Light Breed Foals (12)
1
Mahogany (BPa) 
2
Sunrise (BPa) 
3
Tiara (ECo) 
4
Hopscotch (ECo) 
5
Fairytail (ECo) 
6
I'm Always Happy (BPa) 
7
Arizona Sunset (SBr) 
8
Kiss Up (CTo) 
9
Phantom's Night (STa) 
10
Tippy (AMa) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Glossy Goodness (Ana Labato)
Reserve: Kiba (Scarlett Tanguay-Brown)
28. Mules/Donkeys/Exotics (10)
1
Zebe (CTo) 
2
Dobby (BPa) 
3
Sammy (ALa) 
4
Olaf (ECo) 
5
Spot (AMa) 
6
Captain hook (ECo) 
7
Emmit (ECo) 
8
I'm Seeing Stripes (BPa) 
9
Maxie (CTo) 
10
Stripes N' Sass (BPa) 
29. Other Breeds Not Listed/Mix/Grade (6)
1
No Honey for Daddy (BPa) 
2
Charlotte (EDa) 
3
Moon warrior (CTo) 
4
Thor (ECo) 
5
Pumped Up Kicks (EDa) 
6
Dancer (AMa) 
30. Other Foals (1)
1
Petunia (ECo) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Zebe (Caprice Tondalo)
Reserve: No Honey for Daddy (Briana Page)
Overall Breed Championship (0)

Beginner Breed

Judge: Linda White

31. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (17)
1
Black Caviar (ESt) 
2
Secretariat (NKr) 
3
Wildfire (SMu) 
4
Secretariat (GBi) 
5
Zenyatta (NKr) 
6
Harley D Zip (EKr) 
7
Harley (SBr) 
8
Zenyatta (GBi) 
9
Midnight (HEa) 
10
Snowman (CMa) 
32. Warmblood (17)
1
Heartbeat Song (SMu) 
2
Heartbraker (GBi) 
3
Snowman (CLa) 
4
Flexible (NKr) 
5
Cedric (GBi) 
6
Carrousel (EKr) 
7
Pride (HEa) 
8
GG Valentine (NKr) 
9
Brite (SBr) 
10
Boy Toy (ASv) 
33. Other Sport/Coaching (8)
1
323-022 - Not An Entrant
2
Cookies & Cream (HEa) 
3
Amazing Grace (SMu) 
4
Take Me to Church (SMu) 
5
Gone Country (SMu) 
6
Wild wind (ESt) 
7
So Cinderella (HWi) 
8
Mustard (SBr) 
34. Sport Foals (12)
1
Pompeii (NKr) 
2
Heartbreaker (NKr) 
3
Maggie (HEa) 
4
Peanut (ASv) 
5
Sebastian (GBi) 
6
Maxy (ASv) 
7
Lisa (ASv) 
8
Gray Skies (CMa) 
9
Brownie Batter (CMa) 
10
Firework (SMu) 
Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Heartbeat Song (Stacylynn Mullady)
Reserve: Pompeii (Nadia Krueger)
35. British Pony (12)
1
Take Your Time (SMu) 
2
Jug of Punch (SMu) 
3
908-060 Tag Number Not Found (ASv )
4
Bad Romance (SMu) 
5
Apollo (ESt) 
6
Black Spark (NKr) 
7
Cloud (ASv) 
8
Trick or Treat (CMa) 
9
Half & Half (GBi) 
10
Honey (CMa) 
36. Other Pony (9)
1
GVF Sjokolade (EKr) 
2
Balloon (GBi) 
3
Aubergine (CMa) 
4
Express (GBi) 
5
Indian Outlaw (SMu) 
6
Prince (ASv) 
7
Meeko (CMa) 
8
Hiccup (SBr) 
9
Reckless (GBi) 
37. Pony Foals (5)
1
Love Me Tender (SMu) 
2
Brownie (CMa) 
3
Boulder (ASv) 
4
Nutella (CMa) 
5
Waterfall (CMa) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: GVF Sjokolade (Eliana Krueger)
Reserve: Love Me Tender (Stacylynn Mullady)
38. British Draft (7)
1
Fall (EKr) 
2
Argyle (NKr) 
3
387-126 - Not An Entrant
4
Winter (SBr) 
5
Mega Man (ASv) 
6
Bud (GBi) 
7
Red Solo Cup (HWi) 
39. Other Draft (13)
1
Trooper (ESt) 
2
Dot (CMa) 
3
Red Solo Cup (SMu) 
4
Green Fields of France (SMu) 
5
Moon at Midnight (ESt) 
6
908-059 Tag Number Not Found (ASv )
7
Starry (CMa) 
8
Wild Ride (NKr) 
9
Flash (CLa) 
10
Bruno (SBr) 
40. Draft Foals (2)
1
Bud JR. (GBi) 
2
Clyde (ASv) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Fall (Eliana Krueger)
Reserve: Trooper (Emily Stjohn)
41. Appaloosa (13)
1
Say Geronimo (SMu) 
2
Lil'Ricky Rocker (NKr) 
3
Spotty (ASv) 
4
Rickey (SBr) 
5
Pal (HEa) 
6
Spots (CMa) 
7
Germonimo (HWi) 
8
Before The Rain (TDa) 
9
Mini King (ASv) 
10
Misty (CLa) 
42. Paint (13)
1
The River of Dreams (SMu) 
2
Chex (SBr) 
3
Storm (GBi) 
4
Baldie (GBi) 
5
Wraparound (HEa) 
6
Apollo (ASv) 
7
Walkabout (TDa) 
8
Caramel (CMa) 
9
Paint (ASv) 
10
Frosting (ASv) 
43. Quarter Horse (21)
1
Big Chex to Cash (EKr) 
2
Smart and Shiney (EKr) 
3
Halo (SMu) 
4
Crossfire (TDa) 
5
Red River (CMa) 
6
Some Nights (SMu) 
7
Unchained (HWi) 
8
Gray Skies (CMa) 
9
Sunny D (SBr) 
10
Big Chex to Cash (CLa) 
44. Mustang/Other Stock (16)
1
Silver (GBi) 
2
Comin Back Down (HWi) 
3
Sleepwalking (HWi) 
4
The devil made me do it (ESt) 
5
Sugar (HEa) 
6
Eternal Flame (SMu) 
7
Henry (HEa) 
8
Bad Blood (HWi) 
9
Goldy (SBr) 
10
King (ASv) 
45. Stock Foals (16)
1
Brandy (HEa) 
2
Mr. Sandman (SMu) 
3
Roan (ASv) 
4
Dottie (CMa) 
5
Country (ASv) 
6
573-032 - Not An Entrant
7
Apple Pie (GBi) 
8
Kermit (CMa) 
9
Spots (CMa) 
10
racer (ASv) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: The River of Dreams (Stacylynn Mullady)
Reserve: Big Chex to Cash (Eliana Krueger)
46. American Gaited (12)
1
Paddington's Mark of Distinction (NKr) 
2
Song of the South (SMu) 
3
Budapest (SMu) 
4
Honey, I'm Good (SMu) 
5
Rosie (CMa) 
6
Fancy (ASv) 
7
Diamond (CMa) 
8
Ch Skittles (GBi) 
9
Midnight Dancer (ESt) 
10
Stormy (CMa) 
47. Spanish Gaited (3)
1
Guard (SBr) 
2
Who Put the Bomp (SMu) 
3
Dove& A Gernade (HWi) 
48. Spanish Non-Gaited (9)
1
I Was Born This Way (SMu) 
2
Aerulius (EKr) 
3
True Colors (CMa) 
4
Ghost In a The Mirror (HWi) 
5
Full Moon (NKr) 
6
Laredo (EKr) 
7
Grey (ASv) 
8
Carpe Diem (TDa) 
9
3 Days Grace (HWi) 
49. Gaited/Spanish Foals (4)
1
Perlino Power (ASv) 
2
Milky Way (CMa) 
3
Flint (ASv) 
4
Mockingbird (HWi) 
Spanish/Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Guard (Sarah Briscoe)
Reserve: Paddington's Mark of Distinction (Nadia Krueger)
50. Arabian (14)
1
Thunderstorm (NKr) 
2
Sugar (ASv) 
3
Illicit Affaire (TDa) 
4
Desert Rose (SMu) 
5
Sshameless++ (EKr) 
6
Sham (EKr) 
7
Eastern Promises (TDa) 
8
Marilyn (ASv) 
9
Some Nights (SMu) 
10
Azhar (EKr) 
51. Part-Arabian (7)
1
Black Tie (GBi) 
2
Silver (ASv) 
3
Pride (ASv) 
4
Lacy (GBi) 
5
Swisher (CMa) 
6
Nutty (CMa) 
7
This One's for the Girls (SMu) 
52. Morgan/Other Light (11)
1
Stripes (CMa) 
2
Fozzie (CMa) 
3
Clarity (SMu) 
4
Legend (ASv) 
5
Wavy (ASv) 
6
Marigold (ASv) 
7
Beauty (HEa) 
8
Morning Fog (GBi) 
9
Diamonds R'nt Forever (HWi) 
10
Weathermont Ethan (NKr) 
53. Light Foals (3)
1
So Dark The Night (TDa) 
2
Comet (GBi) 
3
Spice (ASv) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Thunderstorm (Nadia Krueger)
Reserve: Black Tie (Giana Biagioni)
54. Mules/Donkeys/Exotics (2)
1
Yakity Yak, Don't Talk Back (SMu) 
2
Ol' Red (SMu) 
55. Other Breeds Not Listed/Mix/Grade (6)
1
Warrior (EKr) 
2
Fallen Angel (HWi) 
3
Santiago (CLa) 
4
Mayberry (SMu) 
5
D'Ablo (HWi) 
6
Chantily Lace (SMu) 
56. Other Foals (1)
1
Minion (HWi) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Warrior (Eliana Krueger)
Reserve: Yakity Yak, Don't Talk Back (Stacylynn Mullady)
Overall Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Heartbeat Song (Stacylynn Mullady)
Reserve: The River of Dreams (Stacylynn Mullady)