Factory Ponies Live (FPL) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Marisa Evans, Show Holder
May 30, 2015
10 Meadow St
Spencer. MA

Entrants 36

Janice Allen (JAl)
Jackie Arns-Rossi (JAr)
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBe)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Sarah Codding (SCo)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Anne Field (AFi)
Kristine Gardner (KGa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Laina Imperatore (LIm)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Ana Labato (ALa)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Jenna Newbegin (JNe)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Johanna Peckham (JPe)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Marci Smith Driscoll (MSm)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Nancy Timm (NTi)

Performance

Judge: Marisa Evans & Robin Briscoe

1. Harness (all types) (6)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
Pennant (JO') 
3
Cyfyngedig Argraffiad (KDw) 
4
WAV Pick Me! (LDe) 
5
Diesel (DBa) 
6
Tara Blue Formal Invitation (NSt) 
2. Cutting/Roping (8)
1
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
2
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
3
Dwayne (MSm) 
4
Bite My Dust (DSt) 
5
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
6
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
7
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
8
Orion (NTi) 
3. Other Stock Work (9)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Apocolyptic (AFi) 
3
NLF A Cuppa Joe (LNi) 
4
Bite My Dust (DSt) 
5
Pennant (JO') 
6
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
7
Dwayne (MSm) 
8
Orion (NTi) 
9
Whiskey in the Water (JNe) 
4. Other Western (12)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
3
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
4
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
5
Flash in the Pan (DSt) 
6
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
7
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
8
Whiskey in the Water (JNe) 
9
NLF Heza Joe-Boy (LNi) 
10
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
5. Western Games (14)
1
Flash in the Pan (DSt) 
2
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
3
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
4
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
5
W-A-V French Made (LDe) 
6
Whiskey in the Water (JNe) 
7
Marina (SHa) 
8
Orion (NTi) 
9
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
10
NLF Koe (LNi) 
6. Western Trail (natural or arena) (14)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
3
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
4
Flash in the Pan (DSt) 
5
Orion (NTi) 
6
Huxley (JNe) 
7
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
8
W-A-V French Made (LDe) 
9
NLF Heza Joe-Boy (LNi) 
10
Pennant (JO') 
7. Western Pleasure (19)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Flash in the Pan (DSt) 
3
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
4
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
5
Apocolyptic (AFi) 
6
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
7
W-A-V French Made (LDe) 
8
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
9
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
10
Whiskey in the Water (JNe) 
Western Championship (0)
Champion: Marina (Sarah Hartman)
Reserve: Shoefly Pie (Marci Smith Driscoll)
8. Cross Country (11)
1
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
2
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
3
Calypso (MSm) 
4
Red Right Returning (NTi) 
5
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
6
Red Dawg (JNe) 
7
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
8
Citgo (SHa) 
9
NLF Allegro (LNi) 
10
NLF Mischief Maker (LNi) 
9. Hunter/Jumper (13)
1
Citgo (SHa) 
2
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
3
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
4
Balancin (KDw) 
5
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
6
NLF Dixie Chix (LNi) 
7
Calypso (MSm) 
8
Hiccups (MSm) 
9
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
10
Weapon of Choice (JNe) 
10. English Games (13)
1
Red Right Returning (NTi) 
2
Weapon of Choice (JNe) 
3
Calypso (MSm) 
4
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
5
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
6
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
7
Citgo (SHa) 
8
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
9
Hiccups (MSm) 
10
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
11. English Trail (13)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
3
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
4
Calypso (MSm) 
5
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
6
NLF Dixie Chix (LNi) 
7
Citgo (SHa) 
8
Red Dawg (JNe) 
9
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
10
Just Because (AFi) 
12. Other English (11)
1
Hiccups (MSm) 
2
Spot On (JPe) 
3
Just Because (AFi) 
4
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
5
Weapon of Choice (JNe) 
6
Calypso (MSm) 
7
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
8
Red Dawg (JNe) 
9
Red Right Returning (NTi) 
10
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
13. Dressage (9)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
Red Right Returning (NTi) 
3
Just Because (AFi) 
4
Calypso (MSm) 
5
Citgo (SHa) 
6
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
7
Rooker (JAr) 
8
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
9
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
14. Huntseat Pleasure (9)
1
Calypso (MSm) 
2
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
5
Just Because (AFi) 
6
Red Right Returning (NTi) 
7
NLF Dixie Chix (LNi) 
8
Red Dawg (JNe) 
9
Lyrical (NSt) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Cracker Jack (Darleen Stoddard)
15. Saddleseat (6)
1
Goober (DSt) 
2
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
3
Pennant (JO') 
4
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
5
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
6
Huxley (JNe) 
16. Arabian Costume (6)
1
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
2
W-A-V Dark O' the Moon (LDe) 
3
Bannat er Rih (KGa) 
4
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
5
Desert Falcon (THe) 
6
Nicholane Marietta (LNi) 
17. Other Costume (7)
1
Drunken Fireworks (LPi) 
2
Unbowed (JNe) 
3
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
4
Pennant (JO') 
5
Golden Rod (LPi) 
6
RE Alborado (EBe) 
7
Myrtle Peach (JNe) 
18. Other Performance (18)
1
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
2
Balancin (KDw) 
3
Cheesecake (DSt) 
4
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
5
Goober (DSt) 
6
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
7
Golden Ticket (LPi) 
8
W-A-V Step in Time (LDe) 
9
Maltese Tiger (THe) 
10
Sonotkate (KDw) 
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Pennant (Jill O'Connor)
Grand Championship (0)
Champion: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)

OF Halter Breed

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

1. TB/Standardbred (48)
1
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
2
Chestnuts Roasting (LBe) 
3
W-A-V Magellan (LDe) 
4
Kiss N Tell (ALa) 
5
828-034 Tag Number Not Found (ALa )
6
NLF Just Curious (LNi) 
7
Grand Slam (LIm) 
8
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
9
Longmeadow (TMe) 
10
Neytiri (SLa) 
2. European Warmblood (53)
1
RE Flawed to the Nines (EBe) 
2
Limirick (JAl) 
3
Caviar (ALa) 
4
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
5
Renaud (TMe) 
6
Christmas in July (RBr) 
7
Aloisa (THe) 
8
Boody's Glory (MLe) 
9
Salinero (JBo) 
10
Black Onyx (MSu) 
3. Other Warmblood (31)
1
Gael Force (JNe) 
2
Peppermint Patty (DSt) 
3
Tectonic Activity (KMa) 
4
Rumplestiltskin (LPi) 
5
RE Draconic Empire (EBe) 
6
Rose Royce (THe) 
7
Carpe Diem (NTi) 
8
Catch The Wind (THe) 
9
Light And Sweet (LBe) 
10
COOKIES & CREAM (DBa) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (33)
1
Funk Rhythm N Poise (KMa) 
2
Gilded Obsession (ARe) 
3
Flight Director (RBr) 
4
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
5
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
6
winsome witch (MSu) 
7
PPS Dressed to the Nines (ARe) 
8
Winning Colors (KMa) 
9
Warlock (TMe) 
10
NLF Beach Bum (LNi) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (38)
1
Peanut (DSt) 
2
Keen Ice (LIm) 
3
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
4
PPS True Potential (ARe) 
5
Mozart (NTi) 
6
Minelo (JPe) 
7
Avero (JPe) 
8
RE Zoonotic Fever (EBe) 
9
Academy Award (KMa) 
10
Azimut (BBe) 
6. Breyer/Other Make QH (49)
1
Last Dance (LPi) 
2
Ellie (JBo) 
3
You Cant Phase Me (KGa) 
4
Inherit The Win (THe) 
5
PPS Stereo Hearts (ARe) 
6
Philadelphia (LBe) 
7
RH Black (DBa) 
8
828-020 Tag Number Not Found (ALa )
9
Harmony (ARe) 
10
Sci Fi (KHa) 
7. Stone QH (25)
1
Road Rage (LPi) 
2
Smart and Quick (THe) 
3
Red Skies at Night (LBe) 
4
Diva Chicago (ASt) 
5
NLF Breezin' Joe (LNi) 
6
Kodak Moment (LBe) 
7
Hollywood Holiday (THe) 
8
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
9
RE Jungle Camo (EBe) 
10
Jovan (ASt) 
8. Breyer/Other Make Appaloosa (43)
1
Missy (JBo) 
2
RE This Side of Loco (EBe) 
3
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
4
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
5
Spot Remover (ASt) 
6
NLF IMAJoker (LNi) 
7
PPS Red Dirt Road (ARe) 
8
Noreaster (TMe) 
9
Zip Code (LPi) 
10
Impress Me Shannon (JAl) 
9. Stone Appaloosa (24)
1
RE Spring Fling Secret (EBe) 
2
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
3
Street Smarts (RBr) 
4
Carver (RBr) 
5
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
6
ap fitch (TMe) 
7
Blue Cherokee (MSu) 
8
Public Inquiry (JAr) 
9
Granite State George (ASt) 
10
Sky Line (LBe) 
10. Breyer/Other Make Paint (43)
1
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
2
Sedona Lace (THe) 
3
Gypsy (JBo) 
4
Eyes on the Prize (ALa) 
5
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
6
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
7
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
8
The Mission (SLa) 
9
Leonardo (TMe) 
10
Fontana (JBo) 
11. Stone Paint (24)
1
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
2
Amoskeag (RBr) 
3
Sunshine Rambler (MSu) 
4
Indiana (KMa) 
5
Je Suis Charlie (RBr) 
6
Painted Lady (TMe) 
7
RE John Rider (EBe) 
8
Brandy Ice (MSu) 
9
Tribute to Tarrou-King (BBe) 
10
Ballistic (BBe) 
12. Mustang (53)
1
Wade (KMa) 
2
Work of Art (CKu) 
3
Rona (RBr) 
4
Heartbeat City (SHa) 
5
Sidewinder (KMa) 
6
828-023 Tag Number Not Found (ALa )
7
Contador (LIm) 
8
Frosted Reflection (SCo) 
9
Spyder (JBo) 
10
Cheyenne (KGa) 
13. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (39)
1
Aslan (JBo) 
2
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
3
Two Step (LIm) 
4
Maitland Matilda (JO') 
5
RE Roan Me to Cardiff (EBe) 
6
Wap Rosco (TMe) 
7
Niagara (ARe) 
8
Devils Money (KSc) 
9
RE Lord Aizen (EBe) 
10
W-A-V P. T. Frosty (LDe) 
14. Stock Breed Foals (60)
1
Wyanokie (KHa) 
2
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
3
Tabasco (LBe) 
4
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
5
W-A-V Raisin Cane (LDe) 
6
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
7
Kikkan (RBr) 
8
RE Maggie May (EBe) 
9
MT Bubbles (LBe) 
10
W-A-V Dancing Queen (LDe) 
15. Breyer/Other Make Arabian/Part Arabian (57)
1
In Kahootz (KGa) 
2
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
3
Lightning (JBo) 
4
Jasmine's In Bloom (KMa) 
5
Jessenia (ASt) 
6
Sheena (ASt) 
7
ashquar (TMe) 
8
Scheherazade (JBo) 
9
supernova (TMe) 
10
Mystic Sunset (SCo) 
16. Stone Arabian/Part Arabian (39)
1
Ramses (ASt) 
2
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
3
Fifty Shades (THe) 
4
Sunflower (LPi) 
5
Gandolf (JPe) 
6
Niraz (KHa) 
7
Jilfa (RBr) 
8
Ed's Heliodor (KSc) 
9
Desert Desperado (KMa) 
10
Yello Dello (SHa) 
17. Morgan (51)
1
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
2
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
3
In a Flash (LIm) 
4
RE Jamie Fraser (EBe) 
5
Trillium (LPi) 
6
W-A-V Playah (LDe) 
7
Secret Wish (SCo) 
8
KENTUCKY WINNER (DBa) 
9
RE Taps Circuit (EBe) 
10
Victoria (LPi) 
18. American Gaited Breeds (58)
1
Here Comes The Judge (THe) 
2
Wing Man (TMe) 
3
W-A-V King Strut (LDe) 
4
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
5
Gossip Girl (LBe) 
6
Outlaw (ASt) 
7
Luck Of The Draw (SHa) 
8
Madison Avenue (LIm) 
9
Rusty (NSt) 
10
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
19. Spanish Breeds (53)
1
Cancionero (KMa) 
2
Mercedes-Benz (CKu) 
3
Cookies & Cream (KSc) 
4
El Dorado (THe) 
5
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
6
Sol (JPe) 
7
Jose (TMe) 
8
Danzante del Viento (DSt) 
9
Agradable Sopresa (JAr) 
10
Leo (ASt) 
20. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (35)
1
Paparazzi (JBo) 
2
kane (TMe) 
3
Magnificent (LBe) 
4
Mac (SHa) 
5
StarFire (JBo) 
6
Artic Fox (THe) 
7
Hermosa (TMe) 
8
North End Finale (KMa) 
9
RE First Snow Frost (EBe) 
10
White Russian (DBa) 
21. Light Breed Foals (53)
1
Duke (JBo) 
2
Triple Chocolate Gelato (KSc) 
3
Toyota Ford (CKu) 
4
Corazon (TMe) 
5
Adelgonda (BBe) 
6
Flint (KMa) 
7
Magic Potion (THe) 
8
W-A-V Mona Lisa (LDe) 
9
Amira (KMa) 
10
Little Thunderbolt (JBo) 
22. British Draft Breeds (41)
1
Thirty Minute Mile (KMa) 
2
Smokey Robin (TMe) 
3
California Dream (JBo) 
4
Ed's Diamond (KSc) 
5
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
6
Annabelle (LBe) 
7
All the Marbles (CKu) 
8
Doobinski (JNe) 
9
Charlemagne (JBo) 
10
Goodnight Goodnight (LBe) 
23. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (58)
1
RE Foreign Expectations (EBe) 
2
Midnight Moon (ALa) 
3
RE Cathair Domhnaill (EBe) 
4
Good Golly Miss Molly (KMa) 
5
Honey suckle rose (MSu) 
6
Gus (ARe) 
7
W-A-V Bodacious (LDe) 
8
Presley (ASt) 
9
Chester (JBo) 
10
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
24. Draft Breed Foals (23)
1
SkipaBeat (JBo) 
2
Rolf (NTi) 
3
MT Gabby (LBe) 
4
RE Oaken Romolus (EBe) 
5
Cake Batter (LBe) 
6
New Addition (LBe) 
7
Black Magic (ASt) 
8
Against All Odds (ARe) 
9
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
10
RE Boston Androv (EBe) 
25. British Pony Breeds (46)
1
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
2
Brutal Poodle (KHa) 
3
Timbor Tiger (KHa) 
4
Dancing Heart (NTi) 
5
Britta (DBa) 
6
Mocha Swirl (SCo) 
7
Nuclear Heat (MSu) 
8
RE Stonehenge (EBe) 
9
chocolate drops (MSu) 
10
RE Llendudno (EBe) 
26. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (58)
1
Flash Of Magic (THe) 
2
559-156 Tag Number Not Found (DBa )
3
Ballylee (JBo) 
4
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
5
Penobscot (RBr) 
6
Peppermint Fudge (KSc) 
7
Caramel Swirl (KSc) 
8
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (EBe) 
9
Misty's Legacy (LPi) 
10
Riptide (THe) 
27. Pony Breed Foals (26)
1
Desert Crystal (THe) 
2
Seabreeze (JBo) 
3
Magic Cloud (THe) 
4
Hansel (JPe) 
5
Glitz of Honey (KMa) 
6
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
7
Split Decision (BBe) 
8
PPS Hazelnet (ARe) 
9
PPS Bronzed Shimmer (ARe) 
10
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
28. Donkeys (14)
1
RE Drizzt Do-Urden (EBe) 
2
RE Tron Bear (EBe) 
3
Geraldine (ASt) 
4
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
5
Milanna (ASt) 
6
PPS Sea What I Can Doo (ARe) 
7
Mint Maker (MSu) 
8
RE Identity Crisis (EBe) 
9
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
10
Ghost (ASt) 
29. Mules/Other Hybrids (25)
1
Zillow (KHa) 
2
Dakota Doc (KHa) 
3
Gustopher (RBr) 
4
Bangor Bandit (KHa) 
5
Mable (LPi) 
6
W-A-V Dun in Paint (LDe) 
7
W-A-V Jack-B-Little (LDe) 
8
Back Alley (CKu) 
9
Festivus (MSu) 
10
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
30. Zebra/Other Exotic (10)
1
RE Genghis Khan (EBe) 
2
RE Demonta's Zhevra (EBe) 
3
RE Wak Lyne Gota (EBe) 
4
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
5
Stripes (JBo) 
6
Mr. Stripes (JBo) 
7
Odin (ARe) 
8
154-424 Tag Number Not Found (LPi )
9
W-A-V Zumba (LDe) 
10
oak ridge (MSu) 
31. Longear/Exotic Foals (14)
1
RE Elwin (EBe) 
2
Beep (LPi) 
3
Lilliputian (ARe) 
4
RE Apruary (EBe) 
5
Gerard (ASt) 
6
Don-Key Odie (BBe) 
7
Stripette (JBo) 
8
Serengeti Suzie (BBe) 
9
RE Gwana (EBe) 
10
Roma (ASt) 
32. Fantasy Collectability (11)
1
Samhain (RBr) 
2
Dundee (RBr) 
3
Rainbow (JPe) 
4
RE Skittle Dancer (EBe) 
5
Ichabod (RBr) 
6
Bad to the Bone (CKu) 
7
RE Silver Trophy (EBe) 
8
Blending In (CKu) 
9
Jasper (LPi) 
10
Hallow Candy (CKu) 
Top Ten (0)
Aslan (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Brisbane Buster (Terry Heath)
Gael Force (Jenna Newbegin)
Road Rage (Lindy Pinkham)
Paparazzi (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Funk Rhythm N Poise (Kelly Martin)
Cancionero (Kelly Martin)
Flash Of Magic (Terry Heath)
Thirty Minute Mile (Kelly Martin)
Here Comes The Judge (Terry Heath)
Championship (0)
Champion: RE Foreign Expectations (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Reserve: Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham)

OF Halter Collectibility

Judge: Maria Firstenberg

1. TB/Standardbred (48)
1
Turf King (MSu) 
2
W-A-V Magellan (LDe) 
3
WEGnoutahere (JO') 
4
NLF Just Curious (LNi) 
5
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
6
Davidson (RBr) 
7
Jammer (RBr) 
8
Plumeria Breeze (KMa) 
9
Letters From Home (RBr) 
10
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
2. European Warmblood (53)
1
The Gray Ghost (KGa) 
2
Bold As Brass (KGa) 
3
Crofton Manor (RBr) 
4
Unchained Melody (JBo) 
5
What a Surprise! (ARe) 
6
RE Exotic Loxely (EBe) 
7
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
8
Aloisa (THe) 
9
Nighthawk (NTi) 
10
NLF Mocha Latte (LNi) 
3. Other Warmblood (31)
1
Admiral's Cove (MSu) 
2
Carpe Diem (NTi) 
3
PPS Fondest Memories (ARe) 
4
Pursuit of Happyness (KSc) 
5
It's Classified (CKu) 
6
Catch The Wind (THe) 
7
Rose Royce (THe) 
8
Tectonic Activity (KMa) 
9
Spot On (JPe) 
10
Stonewall Jackson (KGa) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (33)
1
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
2
RE Bailey's Irish Cream (EBe) 
3
Stunt Granny (JAr) 
4
Pinball Wizzard (KGa) 
5
Maltese Cat (RBr) 
6
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
7
winsome witch (MSu) 
8
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
9
Winning Colors (KMa) 
10
Gold O' My Year (BBe) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (38)
1
Blue Angel (MSu) 
2
Deserae (RBr) 
3
RE Zoonotic Fever (EBe) 
4
Superstitious (ASt) 
5
RE Zem Zem Shiners (EBe) 
6
PPS Crazy in Love (ARe) 
7
Nicholane Olivia (LNi) 
8
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
9
NLF Reggie (LNi) 
10
Edward (JBo) 
6. Breyer/Other Make QH (49)
1
Two Bits (KGa) 
2
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
3
Last Dance (LPi) 
4
Chippewa (KGa) 
5
Acer (JAr) 
6
Hobby Gillman (MSu) 
7
Declaration (RBr) 
8
You Cant Phase Me (KGa) 
9
Dirt Road Dixon (RBr) 
10
Risky Business (JAl) 
7. Stone QH (25)
1
Friesan Fire (DBa) 
2
Rosewood (ARe) 
3
Diva Chicago (ASt) 
4
Smart and Quick (THe) 
5
PPS Challenge Accepted (ARe) 
6
Ice Pick (RBr) 
7
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
8
W-A-V Dirt Road Dancing (LDe) 
9
Jovan (ASt) 
10
RE Jungle Camo (EBe) 
8. Breyer/Other Make Appaloosa (43)
1
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
2
Denni California (KMa) 
3
Mocha Chip (KGa) 
4
Spotted Rebellion (ARe) 
5
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
6
Lakota (DBa) 
7
RE This Side of Loco (EBe) 
8
Sundance (JAl) 
9
Murphy's Law (SHa) 
10
The Rebel (MSu) 
9. Stone Appaloosa (24)
1
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
2
Street Smarts (RBr) 
3
Little Bear (BBe) 
4
I'ma Jetsetter (JO') 
5
PPS Mystique (ARe) 
6
Granite State George (ASt) 
7
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
8
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
9
Carver (RBr) 
10
Skater Boy (DSt) 
10. Breyer/Other Make Paint (43)
1
Cochise (MSu) 
2
Prairie Song (JAl) 
3
Two Bar's Sam I Am (RBr) 
4
Abinaki (JO') 
5
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
6
Joker's Wild (DBa) 
7
W-A-V Tribal Dance (LDe) 
8
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
9
Think Fast (CKu) 
10
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
11. Stone Paint (24)
1
PPS Polar Charade (ARe) 
2
RE Blazin' Cajun (EBe) 
3
Bought For Buster (ASt) 
4
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
5
Jagged Little Paint (ASt) 
6
Straight As (LBe) 
7
W-A-V Paint Chip (LDe) 
8
RE John Rider (EBe) 
9
Good & Plenty (DSt) 
10
Tucker's Dream (THe) 
12. Mustang (53)
1
Capone (LPi) 
2
Big Sky Montana (KGa) 
3
Cheyenne (KGa) 
4
Dancing Warrior (JAl) 
5
Mysterious Stranger (ARe) 
6
Haliaetus (RBr) 
7
W-A-V Silver Spurs (LDe) 
8
Casper (KGa) 
9
W-A-V Backstreet Attitude (LDe) 
10
Tolinka (RBr) 
13. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (39)
1
Prince Of Dreams (MSu) 
2
War Cloud (JAl) 
3
Quicksilver Ultraviolet (SLa) 
4
Water Afire (JAl) 
5
Babel (SLa) 
6
Chalk Dust (RBr) 
7
Andradite (KSc) 
8
Mocha Latte (JBo) 
9
Spooky Illusion (ARe) 
10
Silver chinook (MSu) 
14. Stock Breed Foals (60)
1
Mirror Image (JAl) 
2
Reflections (JAl) 
3
Full Moon Occurance (KGa) 
4
Glyph (MLe) 
5
RE Kali Ann (EBe) 
6
RE Maggie May (EBe) 
7
Buckaroo Times Two (JO') 
8
The Black Pearl (KGa) 
9
Lilly Bean (JO') 
10
stormy (DBa) 
15. Breyer/Other Make Arabian/Part Arabian (57)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
2
Sheena (ASt) 
3
170-214 Tag Number Not Found (RBr )
4
Champagne Wishes (DBa) 
5
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
6
Maud'dib (KSc) 
7
Symphony (JAl) 
8
Jessenia (ASt) 
9
Two Bar's Lady Jewel (RBr) 
10
Scheherazade (JBo) 
16. Stone Arabian/Part Arabian (39)
1
Desert Lynx (THe) 
2
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
3
W-A-V Whiskey's Gone (LDe) 
4
NLF Tulanna (LNi) 
5
Ramses (ASt) 
6
Center Stage (BBe) 
7
Sunflower (LPi) 
8
Jilfa (RBr) 
9
The Queen of Dreams (BBe) 
10
W-A-V Stymied (LDe) 
17. Morgan (51)
1
SSH I Look Good In Blue (KGa) 
2
PPS Royal Crown Jewel (ARe) 
3
Brilliance (RBr) 
4
RE Taps Circuit (EBe) 
5
Stillwater Adonis (JO') 
6
Not Just Another Justin (KGa) 
7
Trillium (LPi) 
8
Rose Tattoo (LPi) 
9
Moro Magic (JO') 
10
Steal The Night (KGa) 
18. American Gaited Breeds (56)
1
Remington (JAl) 
2
Marquis Diamond (MSu) 
3
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
4
Hidden Potential (KGa) 
5
Do The Twist (KGa) 
6
PPS Beacon of Hope (ARe) 
7
Fresh From Cali (ASt) 
8
Out Of the Night (JAl) 
9
Dance The Tango (KGa) 
10
Traveller (MSu) 
19. Spanish Breeds (53)
1
WAV Black Pearl II (LDe) 
2
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
3
W-A-V Blue Bayou (LDe) 
4
PPS Silver Legacy (ARe) 
5
PPS It's Official (ARe) 
6
Divante (DBa) 
7
silver (MSu) 
8
Ramiero (JO') 
9
Cookies & Cream (KSc) 
10
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
20. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (35)
1
This Sugar is Sweet (KGa) 
2
Straight To Hell (LPi) 
3
Dusk Til Dawn (JAl) 
4
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
5
Pyrotechnics (KMa) 
6
W-A-V Buck Dynasty (LDe) 
7
W-A-V Cool Whip (LDe) 
8
Paparazzi (JBo) 
9
granite speed (MSu) 
10
StarFire (JBo) 
21. Light Breed Foals (53)
1
Pinnacle (KGa) 
2
Ascencion (JO') 
3
Mystery (KGa) 
4
Brie (ASt) 
5
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
6
Zayetta (RBr) 
7
Shah (KHa) 
8
Nightingale (JAr) 
9
Black Tide (JAl) 
10
Camila (JO') 
22. British Draft Breeds (41)
1
Woody (JAr) 
2
Dame Edna (KGa) 
3
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
4
Mica (RBr) 
5
California Dream (JBo) 
6
Ed's Diamond (KSc) 
7
Delta Queen (THe) 
8
All the Marbles (CKu) 
9
Charlemagne (JBo) 
10
Freebird (BBe) 
23. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (58)
1
Ayrton (RBr) 
2
Mr. Mussleman (MSu) 
3
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
4
Luke (RBr) 
5
NLF Vivaldi (LNi) 
6
Apollo Commander (BBe) 
7
Rennie (JPe) 
8
Barefoot Contessa (LIm) 
9
Death By Chocolate (ASt) 
10
RE Foreign Expectations (EBe) 
24. Draft Breed Foals (23)
1
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
2
Black Magic (ASt) 
3
Cake Batter (LBe) 
4
New Addition (LBe) 
5
Creamsicle (JBo) 
6
SkipaBeat (JBo) 
7
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
8
MT Gabby (LBe) 
9
PPS Go Figure (ARe) 
10
Against All Odds (ARe) 
25. British Pony Breeds (46)
1
Merino (JO') 
2
Kipper (LPi) 
3
Winchester (JAl) 
4
Coffee Talk (KGa) 
5
Lady Bug (MSu) 
6
Britta (DBa) 
7
Sprite Too (JO') 
8
Brutal Poodle (KHa) 
9
Arthur's Strength (KMa) 
10
W-A-V Ice Storm (LDe) 
26. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (58)
1
Eurwyn (JO') 
2
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
3
Liberty (MSu) 
4
Buttercup (MSu) 
5
Keeping Up (CKu) 
6
Tom Tucker (KGa) 
7
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
8
Creamsicle (KSc) 
9
Flash Of Magic (THe) 
10
Silver Surprise (ARe) 
27. Pony Breed Foals (26)
1
W-A-V Bird of Paradise (LDe) 
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Sweetums (JBo) 
4
Zip Audi Do Da (JO') 
5
Scared Straight (CKu) 
6
PPS Hazelnet (ARe) 
7
W-A-V After Party (LDe) 
8
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
9
Hansel (JPe) 
10
Seabreeze (JBo) 
28. Donkeys (14)
1
Wagon Stop (CKu) 
2
De Dandylion (JO') 
3
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
4
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
5
Silver Nugget (MSu) 
6
Mint Maker (MSu) 
7
Geraldine (ASt) 
8
Ghost (ASt) 
9
Milanna (ASt) 
10
Donkey (JBo) 
29. Mules/Other Hybrids (25)
1
Gustopher (RBr) 
2
Ruth (JAl) 
3
lucy (TMe) 
4
RE Habeaus Corpus (EBe) 
5
Gustopher (RBr) 
6
Molly (JAl) 
7
Mean Molly jean (DBa) 
8
Zillow (KHa) 
9
RE Good Golly Molly (EBe) 
10
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
30. Zebra/Other Exotic (10)
1
oak ridge (MSu) 
2
RE Demonta's Zhevra (EBe) 
3
Stripes (JBo) 
4
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
5
Odin (ARe) 
6
RE Genghis Khan (EBe) 
7
Mr. Stripes (JBo) 
8
RE Wak Lyne Gota (EBe) 
9
W-A-V Zumba (LDe) 
10
154-424 Tag Number Not Found (LPi )
31. Longear/Exotic Foals (14)
1
Ginger Spice (THe) 
2
Lilliputian (ARe) 
3
RE Apruary (EBe) 
4
Gerard (ASt) 
5
Lucky (JBo) 
6
Stripette (JBo) 
7
Roma (ASt) 
8
winchester (DBa) 
9
Don-Key Odie (BBe) 
10
Beep (LPi) 
32. Decorator Collectibility (12)
1
W-A-V Imagine That (LDe) 
2
559-901 Tag Number Not Found (DBa )
3
Elegant Flight (ARe) 
4
W-A-V Stardust (LDe) 
5
RE Aurora (EBe) 
6
W-A-V Blue Moon (LDe) 
7
Alida (JPe) 
8
Skandar (ASt) 
9
Mozart (JBo) 
10