The Region X Futurity (Novice @ TRXC) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Rob Harris, Show Holder
October 13, 2018
1 Campus Center Way
Amherst. MA

Entrants 15

Evie Burnett (EBu)
Erin Conklin (ECo)
Shealagh Crowley (SCr)
Erica Damon (EDa)
Tammy Damon (TDa)
Zhanna Hayes (ZHa)
Morgan Hudon (MHu)
Ellen Kennedy (EKe)
Caroline Lawler (CLa)
Ethan Lewis (ELe)
Briana Page (BPa)
Ruby Saffery (RSa)
Anna Smith (ASm)
Devan Waskiewicz (DWa)
Donna Zsofka (DZs)

Performance Division

Judge: Ann Harris & Kate Cabot

101. Maiden: Harness, Costume, and Other Performance (8)
1
Positraction (ASm) 
2
Nascarlo (ASm) 
3
Eclipse (EBu) 
4
Maximus (EBu) 
5
Big top (ECo) 
6
SATAN'S CHALLENGE (BPa) 
7
Veni Vidi Amavi (ZHa) 
8
Glimmer Shine (BPa) 
102. Championship: Other Performance (16)
Champion: Positraction (Anna Smith)
Reserve: Qismat (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: 52NANcardpickup (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Eclipse (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Celtic Moon (Melynda Gascoyne)
Top 7: Skeet Shoot (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Jokers Wild (Erica Damon)
103. Maiden: Western​ Performance (includes trail, games, reining, stockwork, etc.) (3)
1
Abbey Cross (RSa) 
2
Baby flo (ECo) 
3
Stormy (ECo) 
104. Championship: Western Performance (13)
Champion: Abbey Cross (Ruby Saffery)
Reserve: Eli Manning (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Man In The Mirror (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Qismat (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Lasso (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Painted Memories (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Charlotte (Erica Damon)
105. Maiden: Western​ Pleasure (4)
1
Lasso (EBu) 
2
Painted Memories (DWa) 
3
Captain Hammer (TDa) 
4
Hez Talkin' Back (EDa) 
106. Championship: Western Pleasure (7)
Champion: Lasso (Evie Burnett)
Reserve: I Need A Nap (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Eli Manning (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Qismat (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Painted Memories (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Captain Hammer (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Charlotte (Erica Damon)
107. Maiden: English Performance (includes hunter, jumper, X-C, dressage, trail, etc.) (3)
1
Nieves (DWa) 
2
Burnt Toast the Third (EBu) 
3
Prince Charming (ECo) 
108. Championship: English Performance (16)
Champion: Peanut Butter (Evie Burnett)
Reserve: No Flash Photography (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Nieves (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Fleet Street (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Rushbrookes Rocketeer (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Pohatu (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Mr. Dappleappleopolis (Evie Burnett)
109. Maiden: English Pleasure (5)
1
No Flash Photography (ASm) 
2
Nieves (DWa) 
3
Walk The Line (TDa) 
4
Cirrus (EBu) 
5
Pharoh (EDa) 
110. Championship: English Pleasure (10)
Champion: Pohatu (Anna Smith)
Reserve: No Flash Photography (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Blue Eyed Devil (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Fleet Street (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Nieves (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Black Hawk (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Vashta Nerada (Erica Damon)

Collectibility Division

Judge: Ann Harris & Kate Cabot

201. Maiden: Breyer​ Regular Run produced prior to 2000 (18)
1
Carolina Moon (EDa) 
2
Lynn (Lady Phase) (EKe) 
3
Han Solo (ASm) 
4
Graceland (ECo) 
5
There's an App for That (MHu) 
6
Ragtime girl (ECo) 
7
TOF Aristocrat (ZHa) 
8
Going Nowhere Fast (ASm) 
9
Song of Calypso (MHu) 
10
Near Darc (EDa) 
202. Championship: Breyer Regular Run produced prior to 2000 (19)
Champion: Shall we Dance (Donna Zsofka)
Reserve: Carolina Moon (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Han Solo (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Lucas McCain (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Lynn (Lady Phase) (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: Sweet Oppressions (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Prince Caspian (Tammy Damon)
203. Maiden: Breyer​ Regular Run produced 2000-2008 (20)
1
I Told You So (MHu) 
2
Bolt Like Beckham (ASm) 
3
Sylvia (EBu) 
4
Marigold Monday (SCr) 
5
Twilight Terror (EKe) 
6
Riok Krushex (ASm) 
7
Phantasma /Smarty Jones (EKe) 
8
Waterloo (EDa) 
9
Baby Prince (ZHa) 
10
Thriller (BPa) 
204. Maiden: Breyer​ Regular Run produced 2009-2018 (16)
1
Golden Morning (MHu) 
2
Illumination AKA Nokata (EKe) 
3
You’ll float too (ZHa) 
4
The Corporal (ECo) 
5
Tip Your Hat (SCr) 
6
Cloud 9 (DZs) 
7
Browncoats Serenity (EDa) 
8
Hercules (EBu) 
9
Punch Drunk Love (EDa) 
10
Blackjacks (RSa) 
205. Championship: Breyer Regular Run produced 2000-2018 (21)
Champion: Fantastiki (Erica Damon)
Reserve: Thunderin' Champion (Briana Page)
Top 7: John Wayne (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Hidden Treasure (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Lunatic's Rage (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: I Told You So (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Sand Dune (Erin Conklin)
206. Maiden: Breyer​ Special Run, 500 or fewer pieces (15)
1
Kentucky (ELe) 
2
Ohleru (ASm) 
3
Rick Grimes (ELe) 
4
BHR Bryants Jake (EKe) 
5
Stepside Chevy (ASm) 
6
Edelbrock (ASm) 
7
MHQ Splash Of Perfection (CLa) 
8
Good as gold (BPa) 
9
Silver Charm AKA Newsworthy AKA Hunter Pony (EKe) 
10
Rutland (ELe) 
207. Championship: Breyer Special Run, 500 or fewer pieces (8)
Champion: George Washington (Ethan Lewis)
Reserve: Kentucky (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Ohleru (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Rick Grimes (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Walk the Nights (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Daddy's Dollars (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Ashes and Diamonds (Tammy Damon)
208. Maiden: Breyer​fest Special Run, 501 or more pieces (19)
1
Sierra Rose Glossy (EKe) 
2
Rebellious Silence (SCr) 
3
Wicked Warlock (BPa) 
4
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (EBu) 
5
Golden Ticket (BPa) 
6
Not The Ferns! (ASm) 
7
Buckshot (MHu) 
8
Penn Yan (ELe) 
9
Dun with Puns (ASm) 
10
Windblown Dancer (BPa) 
209. Maiden: Other Source Breyer​ Special Run, 501 or more pieces (24)
1
Sebring's Pride (ASm) 
2
Gold Fever (BPa) 
3
Alborozo (EKe) 
4
Kronos (BPa) 
5
Sphinx's Riddle (MHu) 
6
Rogue Dancer (MHu) 
7
Stealing Cinderella (ECo) 
8
Frostbitten Courage (SCr) 
9
Vancouver Blue (EDa) 
10
Cipactli (ASm) 
210. Championship: Breyer Special Run, 501 or more pieces (15)
Champion: Sebring's Pride (Anna Smith)
Reserve: Whole New World (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Bristol (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: Rebellious Silence (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Gold Fever (Briana Page)
Top 7: Wicked Warlock (Briana Page)
Top 7: Guilty by Few (Shealagh Crowley)
211. Maiden: Other Manufacturer (20)
1
Jackpot Alert (MHu) 
2
Madam Cora (DZs) 
3
Veni Vidi Amavi (ZHa) 
4
Whoopie Pie's Delight (CLa) 
5
Vanilla Milkshake (EBu) 
6
Ghostly Girl (EBu) 
7
California King (MHu) 
8
Red Rum (ZHa) 
9
Ruby Moon (MHu) 
10
Off Topper (SCr) 
212. Championship: Other Manufacturer (12)
Champion: Jackpot Alert (Morgan Hudon)
Reserve: Pennies From Heaven (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Madam Cora (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Veni Vidi Amavi (Zhanna Hayes)
Top 7: Snowbelle (Briana Page)
Top 7: Maple Leaf (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Henrietta (Ruby Saffery)

Workmanship Division

Judge: Ann Harris & Kate Cabot

301. Maiden: Realistic​ Solid​ Colors (12)
1
Red Rock (DWa) 
2
Pepper (RSa) 
3
MHQ Still Dreamin (CLa) 
4
Extreme Gold (DWa) 
5
Dun Gotta Run (DWa) 
6
Arabella (DZs) 
7
Wild N' Frisky (BPa) 
8
Rixes (RSa) 
9
Marvelous (BPa) 
10
Cheers (ECo) 
302. Maiden: Realistic​ Patterned​ Colors (13)
1
Magic Flute (DWa) 
2
MHQ Stars And Stripes (CLa) 
3
Painted turtle (RSa) 
4
Easy Does It (DWa) 
5
Zorro (ECo) 
6
Pixie (DWa) 
7
Caliber (DZs) 
8
Coolkat (BPa) 
9
Blue Dude (BPa) 
10
Charlie (RSa) 
303. Maiden: Unrealistic/Fantasy (13)
1
TOF Aristocrat (ZHa) 
2
Silverstone (ASm) 
3
Angel (DZs) 
4
The flashy peacock (ECo) 
5
Stormy (EBu) 
6
Rhythm and Blues (BPa) 
7
Triton (ECo) 
8
Under The Sea (BPa) 
9
YouTube breyer ozzie lewis (ELe) 
10
Death Sentence (BPa) 
304. Championship: Workmanship (26)
Champion: Magic Flute (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: MHQ Dun With You (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Painted turtle (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Black Eyed Susan (Zhanna Hayes)
Top 7: Silverstone (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Platinum Confection (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Dread Pirate Snickers (Erica Damon)

Breed Division

Judge: Ann Harris & Kate Cabot

401. Maiden: Arabian/National Show Horse/Part Arabian (26)
1
Storm of the Century (MHu) 
2
Sierra Rose Matte (EKe) 
3
Night of Solace (ASm) 
4
Cirrus (EBu) 
5
The Dark Knight (ECo) 
6
Lady Bug (DWa) 
7
Walkin’ on Sunshine (ZHa) 
8
Ameena (DWa) 
9
Snow White (ELe) 
10
Arrow (EBu) 
402. Championship: Arabian (13)
Champion: Lightning Fast (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Storm of the Century (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Sierra Rose Matte (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: Night of Solace (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Starry Night (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Illicit Affaire (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Kronos (Briana Page)
403. Championship: National Show Horse/Part Arabian (6)
Champion: Dance miserable (Ruby Saffery)
Reserve: Pumpkin Spice (Briana Page)
Top 7: Oreo (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Jasmine (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: The rocketeer (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Whole New World (Erin Conklin)
404. Maiden: Morgan/American Gaited Breeds (22)
1
Beauty N' Grace (BPa) 
2
Golden Ticket (BPa) 
3
Fools Catch (SCr) 
4
172-059 Tag Number Not Found (SCr )
5
Enticement (TDa) 
6
Crazy Coo Joyce (ZHa) 
7
Autumn Equinox (EBu) 
8
Abuelo es loco en la cabeza (ZHa) 
9
Dark Shadow (DZs) 
10
Its Called Magic (DWa) 
405. Championship: Morgan (8)
Champion: Gizmo (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Carolina Moon (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Bound For Glory (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Birthday Wishes (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Mr. loverman (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Black Hawk (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Hot Fudge (Ruby Saffery)
406. Championship: American Gaited Breeds (12)
Champion: Royal Applause (Tammy Damon)
Reserve: Breakfast at Tiffany's (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Misty Phantom (Briana Page)
Top 7: Golden Ticket (Briana Page)
Top 7: Naumkeag (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Waterloo (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Fools Catch (Shealagh Crowley)
407. Maiden: Spanish/Other Light Breeds (27)
1
Forte (EBu) 
2
Fantasia Del C (ELe) 
3
MHQ Cleared For Take Off (CLa) 
4
Windblown Dancer (BPa) 
5
Bear With Me (SCr) 
6
Everyone can Picnic (ZHa) 
7
Dainty Dancer (BPa) 
8
Zorro (ECo) 
9
Alborozo (EKe) 
10
Dun with Puns (ASm) 
408. Championship: Spanish Breeds (11)
Champion: Forte (Evie Burnett)
Reserve: Fantasia Del C (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: MHQ Cleared For Take Off (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Lights Out (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Larry (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Chance (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Red Barron (Erica Damon)
409. Championship: Other Light Breeds (3)
Champion: No Honey For Daddy (Briana Page)
Reserve: Nazruddin (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Edge of Darkness (Erica Damon)
410. Maiden: Thoroughbred/Standardbred (22)
1
Going Nowhere Fast (ASm) 
2
Thunderin' Champion (BPa) 
3
Zeus (ZHa) 
4
California Chrome 2 (ELe) 
5
Tornado Warning (MHu) 
6
Just Cruz (ASm) 
7
Avalon (DWa) 
8
519-091 - Not An Entrant
9
Pacer Foiled Again (EKe) 
10
Ashes and Diamonds (TDa) 
411. Championship: Thoroughbred/Standardbred (12)
Champion: Going Nowhere Fast (Anna Smith)
Reserve: Thunderin' Champion (Briana Page)
Top 7: Any Victory Will Do (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Midnight Spark (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Black Caviar (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: American pharaoh (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Black Lash (Devan Waskiewicz)
412. Maiden: Warmblood (28)
1
Bristol (EKe) 
2
Dark Valley (ZHa) 
3
Kricket (DWa) 
4
Pharoh (EDa) 
5
Allen (DWa) 
6
Mare of the Mist (ZHa) 
7
Hideaway (DWa) 
8
Repetitive Interest (SCr) 
9
I Didn't Do It! (ASm) 
10
Always Dreaming (SCr) 
413. Championship: Warmblood (17)
Champion: True North (Caroline Lawler)
Reserve: Bristol (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: MHQ O'Malley's Last Wish (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Overnight Celebrity (Briana Page)
Top 7: War of Hearts (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Dark Valley (Zhanna Hayes)
414. Maiden: Other Sport/Carriage/Harness Breeds (8)
1
Andante (EDa) 
2
Bolt Like Beckham (ASm) 
3
Jackpot Alert (MHu) 
4
California King (MHu) 
5
Cloud 9 (DZs) 
6
Griffin (EKe) 
7
Onyx (BPa) 
8
Let them Reign (SCr) 
415. Championship: Other Sport/Carriage/Harness Breeds (12)
Reserve: California King (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Breeze (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Jackpot Alert (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Casper (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Andante (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Bolt Like Beckham (Anna Smith)
416. Maiden: Ponies (27)
1
Thor (ECo) 
2
Fluff-a-Mellow (ASm) 
3
Francesca (TDa) 
4
Marching On (SCr) 
5
Buckshot (MHu) 
6
Fly like an eagle (BPa) 
7
Athena (DWa) 
8
Rushbrookes Rocketeer (EDa) 
9
Outlander (ECo) 
10
Katla (TDa) 
417. Championship: British​/Irish Ponies (8)
Champion: Caramella (Briana Page)
Reserve: Dancing Heart (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Baby Prince (Zhanna Hayes)
Top 7: Henrietta (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: London's Calling (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Nik-O-Lai (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Icicle (Evie Burnett)
418. Championship: Other​ Ponies (9)
Champion: Sunset Boulevard (Erin Conklin)
Reserve: Thor (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Honeysuckle (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Francesca (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Kristoff (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Wisp O' Mist (Briana Page)
Top 7: Fluff-a-Mellow (Anna Smith)
419. Maiden: Draft (24)
1
Misty Day (BPa) 
2
Off Topper (SCr) 
3
If Only (MHu) 
4
Contessa BelAire (BPa) 
5
Whatever it Takes (MHu) 
6
Laughing Love (ZHa) 
7
Festus (DWa) 
8
MHQ Leave You In The Dust (CLa) 
9
peyton manning (ELe) 
10
Browncoats Serenity (EDa) 
420. Championship: British Draft (9)
Champion: Shannondell (Caroline Lawler)
Reserve: Misty Day (Briana Page)
Top 7: Ozzie F lewis (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: House Sheerin (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Buckingham (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: If Only (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Whimsical (Tammy Damon)
421. Championship: Other​ Draft (7)
Champion: Markus (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Off Topper (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Apocolyptic Survivor (Briana Page)
Top 7: Magic kingdom (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Punch Drunk Love (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Bacardi (Donna Zsofka)
Top 7: Simba (Zhanna Hayes)
422. Maiden: Appaloosa and Pinto Colored Stock Breeds (29)
1
Golden Rose (DWa) 
2
Dundee (EKe) 
3
Made You Look (MHu) 
4
Chuck Norris (ELe) 
5
Shinnecock (ASm) 
6
Golden Age (SCr) 
7
Deja-Vou (ZHa) 
8
Rebellious Silence (SCr) 
9
Positraction (ASm) 
10
Zombie Zone (BPa) 
423. Championship: Appaloosa Colored Stock Breeds (7)
Champion: Royal Empire (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Dr. Watson (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Nodin (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Lil' Ricky Rocker (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Appledale (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Jokers Wild (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Before The Rain (Tammy Damon)
424. Championship: Pinto Colored Stock Breeds (12)
Champion: Majoras Mask (Erica Damon)
Reserve: Golden Rose (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Dundee (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: Newsflash (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Made You Look (Morgan Hudon)
Top 7: Bobby Jo (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Lasso (Evie Burnett)
425. Maiden: Solid Colored Stock Breeds (28)
1
Bud the Stud (BPa) 
2
Gus the Cereal Bowl (EBu) 
3
Zakar 'Gedan (ASm) 
4
Tegan’s Tides (ZHa) 
5
Hez Talkin' Back (EDa) 
6
That's How It's Dun (BPa) 
7
Falling Star (DWa) 
8
Infinity (DWa) 
9
Not The Ferns! (ASm) 
10
Sabastian (DZs) 
426. Championship: Solid Colored Stock Breeds (9)
Champion: Isabella (Donna Zsofka)
Reserve: Gus the Cereal Bowl (Evie Burnett)
Top 7: Bud the Stud (Briana Page)
Top 7: Crossfire (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Sword to Stone (Shealagh Crowley)
Top 7: Burlington (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Wicked Warlock (Briana Page)
427. Maiden: Other​ Breeds (15)
1
Douglas MacArthur (ELe) 
2
Kerala (EKe) 
3
Nazruddin (EKe) 
4
Stock Market Crash (MHu) 
5
HHWS Shack (ZHa) 
6
Hakuna Matata (ECo) 
7
Mr T (ELe) 
8
Clare (ELe) 
9
Kisses for All (ZHa) 
10
Ice Cream Dream (ZHa) 
428. Championship: Other Breeds (13)
Champion: Kerala (Ellen Kennedy)
Reserve: Nazruddin (Ellen Kennedy)
Top 7: Discord (Briana Page)
Top 7: Hickory (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Charlotte (Erica Damon)
Top 7: Douglas MacArthur (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: SATO (Ethan Lewis)
429. Maiden: Light/Gaited/Spanish Foals (17)
1
Gozosa (ELe) 
2
Cheese Curd (ZHa) 
3
Toby (DWa) 
4
Bit of Elegance (BPa) 
5
Miss America (BPa) 
6
Jasmine (DZs) 
7
Oh Frapp...achino (ASm) 
8
Willow (EBu) 
9
Bob-Sponge Pants-Square (ZHa) 
10
Evening Star (DWa) 
430. Championship: Light/Gaited/Spanish Foals (20)
Champion: Toby (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Favory Aaleyah (Briana Page)
Top 7: Cheese Curd (Zhanna Hayes)
Top 7: Gozosa (Ethan Lewis)
Top 7: Banjo (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Trojan Horse (Ruby Saffery)
Top 7: Spanish Promise (Briana Page)
431. Maiden: Sport/Pony/Draft Foals (15)
1
Tiny Tux (ASm) 
2
Nugget (DWa) 
3
Shadow (ELe) 
4
Jar of Hearts (ZHa) 
5
Hercules (EBu) 
6
By the Bay (BPa) 
7
Pick a Dilly (ZHa) 
8
Minty (DWa) 
9
Little Lass (BPa) 
10
Sugar Pop (TDa) 
432. Championship: Sport/Pony/Draft Foals (11)
Champion: Nugget (Devan Waskiewicz)
Reserve: Heartbreaker (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Glory (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Here Comes Trouble (Tammy Damon)
Top 7: Tiny Tux (Anna Smith)
Top 7: Love Letter (Erin Conklin)
Top 7: Alexander Lightwood (Briana Page)
433. Maiden: Stock/Other Type Foals (18)
1
Pansy (DWa) 
2
Tiny (DWa) 
3
Pepsi Cola (ZHa) 
4
Give Me A Lift (SCr) 
5
Lenox (DZs) 
6
Random Runaway (SCr) 
7
Aces wild (ECo) 
8
Take Evasive Actions (MHu) 
9
Ragtime girl (ECo) 
10
Rosie (BPa) 
434. Championship: Stock/Other Type Foals (14)
Champion: MHQ Frosted Top (Caroline Lawler)
Reserve: Tiny (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Wildfire (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Forget Me Not (Caroline Lawler)
Top 7: Classic Melody (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Pansy (Devan Waskiewicz)
Top 7: Pepsi Cola (Zhanna Hayes)