White Creek Fire Dept Fundraiser Mini Horse Show - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Christine Robinson, Show Holder
November 17, 2018
Niles Rd
White Creek. NY

Entrants 11

Diane Balla (DBa)
Deborah Battaglia (DBa)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Holly Goldman-Craig (HGo)
Terry Heath (THe)
Ellen Kennedy (EKe)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)

Performance

Judge:

1. Harness (2)
1
Nicholane Flower Girl (LNi) 
2
NLF Unique Twist (LNi) 
2. Western Stock work (1)
1
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
3. Western Trail (4)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
3
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
4
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
4. Western games (2)
1
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
2
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
5. Other Western (2)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
6. Western Pleasure (4)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
3
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
4
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
7. Saddle Seat (1)
1
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
8. Costume (2)
1
NLF Queenie (LNi) 
2
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
9. Other Performance (3)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF Teeny Weeny (LNi) 
3
The Draft Horse AKA Percheron (EKe) 
10. Cross Country/Jumper/Hunter (6)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
3
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
4
NLF Mischief Maker (LNi) 
5
Shyanne (MSu) 
6
Nicholane Saratoga Pride (LNi) 
11. English Trail (5)
1
Shyanne (MSu) 
2
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
3
NLF Banjo (LNi) 
4
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
5
Pop Tart (DSt) 
12. English Games (2)
1
Shyanne (MSu) 
2
Pop Tart (DSt) 
13. Dressage (5)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
3
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
4
NLF Banjo (LNi) 
5
Shyanne (MSu) 
14. Other English (1)
1
Shyanne (MSu) 
15. English Pleasure (5)
1
Shyanne (MSu) 
2
Pop Tart (DSt) 
3
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
4
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
5
NLF Banjo (LNi) 
Top Four (0)
Performance Championship (2)
Champion: Pop Tart (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Shyanne (Margaret Suchow)

OF Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (0)
1
Finn (MSu) 
2
Nicholane Goldwish (LNi) 
3
NLF Tulanna (LNi) 
4
Taffy (THe) 
5
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
6
Bint Bukra (THe) 
2. Morgan (0)
1
UC Elite (THe) 
2
Falcon's fancy (DBa) 
3
Hickory's Pride (MSu) 
4
NLF Barron (LNi) 
5
Minnow (VWi) 
6
NLF Mint Julep (LNi) 
3. American Gaited (0)
1
Fashion Diva (THe) 
2
Root Beer Float (THe) 
3
NLF Creamsicle (LNi) 
4
Prancy Spots (JBo) 
5
Country Bumpkin (VWi) 
6
Cinema (VWi) 
4. Other light (0)
1
Cantante (THe) 
2
Content Cop (VWi) 
3
Mosaic II (JBo) 
4
Zahrat (JBo) 
5
Grenade (VWi) 
6
Alfonso (VWi) 
5. Light breed foals (0)
1
Splash (THe) 
2
Joker's Wild (JBo) 
3
Dulce (THe) 
4
Trello (JBo) 
5
Empty Woods (VWi) 
6
Classy Charm (MSu) 
6. TB/STB (0)
1
Marshmellow (JBo) 
2
Moondust (THe) 
3
Whiplash (VWi) 
4
Silver Charm (DBa) 
5
Nicholane Chalis (LNi) 
6
Speedy Escort (MSu) 
7. Warmblood (0)
1
DMB Striker (DBa) 
2
Flying Colors (THe) 
3
Stormy lass (MSu) 
4
Waldo (VWi) 
5
Last Chance (JBo) 
6
Divine Thunder (MSu) 
8. Other sport/coaching (0)
1
Django (JBo) 
2
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
3
Romantic Prince (MSu) 
4
Merlin (DSt) 
5
Opus (THe) 
6
Avaccado (VWi) 
9. Sport foals (0)
1
Sporty Spice (JBo) 
2
Liberty (VWi) 
3
231-598 Tag Number Not Found (JBo )
4
Butter Scotch (DBa) 
5
No News Today (THe) 
6
Nightshade (JBo) 
10. Quarter Horse (0)
1
2 Timer (DBa) 
2
Bartender (DBa) 
3
Mr. Roan Hancock (THe) 
4
Snappy Mac (VWi) 
5
NLF Joe's My Bro (LNi) 
6
Steel Target (EKe) 
11. Appaloosa (16)
1
NLF Dynasty Conquest (LNi) 
2
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
3
NLF IMAJoker (LNi) 
4
Confetti (JBo) 
5
Smoke Signals (MSu) 
6
Zip and Sparkle (THe) 
11a. Paint (13)
1
Doc's Orion (THe) 
2
Painted Lady (DBa) 
3
Moon Pie (JBo) 
4
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
5
NLF Gunner's Choice (LNi) 
6
Karma (THe) 
12. Mustang (18)
1
Buckspot (JBo) 
2
Carson (VWi) 
3
Black Hills Storm Chaser (THe) 
4
Mirror (JBo) 
5
Just A Rebel (DBa) 
6
Avenger (VWi) 
13. Other Stock (10)
1
Alazan (THe) 
2
White Cloud (DBa) 
3
Little Jewel (VWi) 
4
Franklin (VWi) 
5
All Right Stripes (JBo) 
6
Empire (VWi) 
14. Stock Foals (14)
1
Cassidy (THe) 
2
Bunny (EKe) 
3
Lona (THe) 
4
Pryor Sage (THe) 
5
Scratchy Spot (JBo) 
6
Wing Man (JBo) 
15. British Pony (16)
1
Treasured Trinket (THe) 
2
Periwinkle (VWi) 
3
559-313 Tag Number Not Found (DBa )
4
War thief (MSu) 
5
Britta (DBa) 
6
Bimini (THe) 
16. Other Pony (18)
1
Cadet (JBo) 
2
Dancer (JBo) 
3
NLF Freckles (LNi) 
4
Bjarni (THe) 
5
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
6
NLF Roy (LNi) 
17. Pony foals (13)
1
The Ice Queen (MSu) 
2
Twilight's Wave (JBo) 
3
Dandelion (JBo) 
4
Biscuit (DBa) 
5
Spots (JBo) 
6
Penny Kicker (VWi) 
18. British Draft (14)
1
NLF Michelin (LNi) 
2
252-673 - Not An Entrant
3
Ginger (DBa) 
4
Clyde (JBo) 
5
Supreme Commander (THe) 
6
Tangerine (JBo) 
19. Other Draft (25)
1
Mighty Quinn (THe) 
2
Annie (JBo) 
3
Roan Vaulter (EKe) 
4
Cherry Stone (MSu) 
5
Butch (DBa) 
6
Classie Kassie (DBa) 
20. Draft Foals (10)
1
Seymour (JBo) 
2
Prada (THe) 
3
Duke (DBa) 
4
Corky (VWi) 
5
Calla (JBo) 
6
Bonnie (VWi) 
21. Longears/exotics (20)
1
Gypsy Magic (THe) 
2
Shilo (DBa) 
3
Dottie West (MSu) 
4
Proton (JBo) 
5
Dandy (VWi) 
6
Clementine (THe) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (13)
1
Tushar (JBo) 
2
Starkrimson (VWi) 
3
Candycrisp (VWi) 
4
Boss Daddy (DBa) 
5
Little Compass (JBo) 
6
Snow Feathers (JBo) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (9)
1
Zoodle (VWi) 
2
Colby (VWi) 
3
Wee Donk (JBo) 
4
Scritch Scratch (JBo) 
5
Stripette (JBo) 
6
Sarsaparilla (VWi) 
24. Fantasy (0)
25. Spanish (14)
1
Maestoso (JBo) 
2
Grandioso (THe) 
3
Festivale (THe) 
4
Teodoro (JBo) 
5
Crabapple (VWi) 
6
Santos (JBo) 
26. Decorator (0)
Top Four (4)
NLF Michelin (Lawrence Nichols)
Buckspot (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Fashion Diva (Terry Heath)
2 Timer (Diane Balla)
Championship (2)
Champion: Mighty Quinn (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Alazan (Terry Heath)

OF Halter (Collectibility)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (0)
1
Lavender (VWi) 
2
Finn (MSu) 
3
Spotty Bey (JBo) 
4
Brave Diva (MSu) 
5
Lady GAGA (MSu) 
6
shetan's Glory (MSu) 
2. Morgan (0)
1
UC Elite (THe) 
2
314-875 Tag Number Not Found (MSu )
3
Silverleaf (JBo) 
4
Tongo (VWi) 
5
Sierra Sunset (MSu) 
6
Morgan Mare 'Top Hat' (EKe) 
3. American Gaited (0)
1
NLF Broadway Baby (LNi) 
2
NLF Creamsicle (LNi) 
3
Aristocratic (JBo) 
4
Tarka (DBa) 
5
Prancy Spots (JBo) 
6
Roany Joany (JBo) 
4. Other light (0)
1
Cantante (THe) 
2
Mosaic II (JBo) 
3
Emmy (JBo) 
4
Rejoice (JBo) 
5
Zahrat (JBo) 
6
Content Cop (VWi) 
5. Light breed foals (0)
1
Purrfect Diva (MSu) 
2
Dulce (THe) 
3
Tumeric (MSu) 
4
Trello (JBo) 
5
Joker's Wild (JBo) 
6
Spot Me Run (JBo) 
6. TB/STB (0)
1
Whiplash (VWi) 
2
Black Mare (JBo) 
3
Coco (JBo) 
4
Caramel (JBo) 
5
Seabiscuit (EKe) 
6
Cyclone warrior (MSu) 
7. Warmblood (0)
1
DMB Striker (DBa) 
2
Little Ruffian (JBo) 
3
NLF Blayke (LNi) 
4
Little Man O' War (JBo) 
5
Alpha Force (MSu) 
6
Celtic Widow (MSu) 
8. Other sport/coaching (0)
1
Avaccado (VWi) 
2
Romantic Prince (MSu) 
3
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
4
Django (JBo) 
5
Double Up (DBa) 
6
Paperman (DBa) 
9. Sport foals (0)
1
Sugar Shack (MSu) 
2
Ice Breaker (VWi) 
3
Winaholic (MSu) 
4
Nightshade (JBo) 
5
Sporty Spice (JBo) 
6
Liberty (VWi) 
10. Quarter Horse (18)
1
Pride (MSu) 
2
2 Timer (DBa) 
3
Diesel (MSu) 
4
Black Diamond (MSu) 
5
Snappy Mac (VWi) 
6
Quarter Horse Mare 'Windfola' (EKe) 
11. Appaloosa (16)
1
Zip and Sparkle (THe) 
2
Mini Quarter Flash (EKe) 
3
What A Hey (DBa) 
4
Confetti (JBo) 
5
Creme Brulee (JBo) 
6
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
11a. Paint (13)
1
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
2
Doc's Orion (THe) 
3
Painted Lady (DBa) 
4
NLF Gunner's Choice (LNi) 
5
Rugged Painted Lark (EKe) 
6
Moon Pie (JBo) 
12. Mustang (18)
1
Carson (VWi) 
2
Just A Rebel (DBa) 
3
Windy's Chief (DBa) 
4
Summer Raven (MSu) 
5
Swinger (DBa) 
6
Tobuscus (VWi) 
13. Other Stock (10)
1
Silver (MSu) 
2
My Spotted Lady (DBa) 
3
All Right Stripes (JBo) 
4
Slider (JBo) 
5
Alazan (THe) 
6
Franklin (VWi) 
14. Stock Foals (14)
1
Splash (JBo) 
2
Scratchy Spot (JBo) 
3
Wing Man (JBo) 
4
Tess (VWi) 
5
Lona (THe) 
6
Passion Fruit (VWi) 
15. British Pony (16)
1
Treasured Trinket (THe) 
2
Merrylegs (JBo) 
3
Periwinkle (VWi) 
4
Look at Me (DBa) 
5
War thief (MSu) 
6
Celtic Beauty (MSu) 
16. Other Pony (18)
1
Zima (VWi) 
2
Black Ice (JBo) 
3
Cadet (JBo) 
4
NLF Freckles (LNi) 
5
Davey Crockett (VWi) 
6
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
17. Pony foals (13)
1
Trust n luck (MSu) 
2
Spots (JBo) 
3
Biscuit (DBa) 
4
Penny Kicker (VWi) 
5
Twilight's Wave (JBo) 
6
The Ice Queen (MSu) 
18. British Draft (14)
1
Gypsy (DBa) 
2
Clyde (JBo) 
3
Freedom Flyer (MSu) 
4
NLF Michelin (LNi) 
5
Plumpling (VWi) 
6
Supreme Commander (THe) 
19. Other Draft (25)
1
The Draft Horse AKA Percheron (EKe) 
2
Shilo (DBa) 
3
Nicholane Troy (LNi) 
4
Short Stop (JBo) 
5
Tipsy Island (VWi) 
6
Meadow Oaks (MSu) 
20. Draft Foals (10)
1
Corky (VWi) 
2
Bonnie (VWi) 
3
NLF Wonder Boy (LNi) 
4
Prada (THe) 
5
Calla (JBo) 
6
Seymour (JBo) 
21. Longears/exotics (20)
1
Nicholane Fred (LNi) 
2
Finnie (JBo) 
3
Dandy (VWi) 
4
Jailhouse Rockie (DBa) 
5
Gypsy Magic (THe) 
6
Dottie West (MSu) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (13)
1
Black Rose (MSu) 
2
Majestic Amber (MSu) 
3
Tushar (JBo) 
4
Little Compass (JBo) 
5
NLF Rajamani (LNi) 
6
Starkrimson (VWi) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (9)
1
Lady Butter Cup (MSu) 
2
Harley (DBa) 
3
Stripette (JBo) 
4
Scritch Scratch (JBo) 
5
Zoodle (VWi) 
6
Colby (VWi) 
24. Fantasy (8)
1
Avis (THe) 
2
Blue Treasure (JBo) 
3
Sparkle Dance (JBo) 
4
Old Sport (DBa) 
5
Winged Eagle (MSu) 
6
Forest Fae (LNi) 
25. Spanish (14)
1
Patches (JBo) 
2
Grandioso (THe) 
3
Iron Ruler (DBa) 
4
Festivale (THe) 
5
Oliver (VWi) 
6
Teodoro (JBo) 
26. Decorator (21)
1
Little Spooky (JBo) 
2
Silver Jubilee (MSu) 
3
Halloween mini Skullduggery (EKe) 
4
Blue (JBo) 
5
Fire and Ice (DBa) 
6
Cast in gold (MSu) 
Top Four (4)
Avis (Terry Heath)
Black Rose (Margaret Suchow)
Black Mare (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Silver (Margaret Suchow)
Championship (2)
Reserve: Nicholane Fred (Lawrence Nichols)

AR Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (6)
1
Galaxy Quest V (HGo) 
2
Khosmopolitan V (HGo) 
3
NXIVM V (HGo) 
4
Vitvitskaia V (HGo) 
5
Prince Ali (DSt) 
6
MW Enchanted V (HGo) 
2. Morgan (1)
1
Nicholane Owen (LNi) 
3. American Gaited (0)
4. Other light (1)
1
Voodoo Song V (HGo) 
5. Light breed foals (0)
6. TB/STB (1)
1
NLF Beauty Queen (LNi) 
7. Warmblood (2)
1
Hedwig (LNi) 
2
NLF Kobe (LNi) 
8. Other sport/coaching (1)
1
Sniper (VWi) 
9. Sport foals (1)
1
Brand New Day V (HGo) 
10. Quarter Horse (2)
1
Spicy Sangria V (HGo) 
2
Honey (DSt) 
11. Appaloosa/Paint (2)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
Raindrops On Roses V (HGo) 
12. Mustang (2)
1
Durt Devil (LNi) 
2
BooBoo (DSt) 
13. Other Stock (0)
14. Stock Foals (1)
1
Toasty (VWi) 
15. British Pony (5)
1
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
2
Eddie (LNi) 
3
Apple Jack (DSt) 
4
NLF Christoff (LNi) 
5
Jethro (LNi) 
16. Other Pony (0)
17. Pony foals (0)
18. British Draft (1)
1
NLF Dragonslayer (LNi) 
19. Other Draft (5)
1
Hodor (DSt) 
2
Strike A Pose V (HGo) 
3
Fleet Firestorm (VWi) 
4
Poutine (DSt) 
5
Ace of Spades (VWi) 
20. Draft Foals (1)
1
The Roaring Lion V (HGo) 
21. Longears/exotics (4)
1
Mini Me (DBa) 
2
Thumbelina (DSt) 
3
Hank (DBa) 
4
Orion (LNi) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (5)
1
Lucky Charm (DSt) 
2
Foxglove (VWi) 
3
Flash Dance (DBa) 
4
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
5
Heza Fighter (VWi) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (0)
24. Fantasy (0)
25. Spanish (3)
1
Wish Upon A Star V (HGo) 
2
Pi (LNi) 
3
NLF ThisILove (LNi) 
26. Decorator (0)
Top Four (4)
Durt Devil (Lawrence Nichols)
Mini Me (Deborah Battaglia)
Pop Tart (Darleen Stoddard)
Smokey Lonesome (Margaret Suchow)
Championship (2)
Champion: Hedwig (Lawrence Nichols)
Reserve: Galaxy Quest V (Holly Goldman-Craig)

AR Halter (Workmanship)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (6)
1
Galaxy Quest V (HGo) 
2
NXIVM V (HGo) 
3
Vitvitskaia V (HGo) 
4
Prince Ali (DSt) 
5
Khosmopolitan V (HGo) 
6
Grande Royale (MSu) 
2. Morgan (1)
1
Nicholane Owen (LNi) 
3. American Gaited (0)
4. Other light (1)
1
Voodoo Song V (HGo) 
5. Light breed foals (0)
6. TB/STB (1)
1
NLF Beauty Queen (LNi) 
7. Warmblood (2)
1
Hedwig (LNi) 
2
NLF Kobe (LNi) 
8. Other sport/coaching (1)
1
Sniper (VWi) 
9. Sport foals (1)
1
Brand New Day V (HGo) 
10. Quarter Horse (2)
1
Spicy Sangria V (HGo) 
2
Honey (DSt) 
11. Appaloosa/Paint (2)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
Raindrops On Roses V (HGo) 
12. Mustang (2)
1
Durt Devil (LNi) 
2
BooBoo (DSt) 
13. Other Stock (0)
14. Stock Foals (1)
1
Toasty (VWi) 
15. British Pony (5)
1
Apple Jack (DSt) 
2
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
3
Eddie (LNi) 
4
NLF Christoff (LNi) 
5
Jethro (LNi) 
16. Other Pony (0)
17. Pony foals (0)
18. British Draft (1)
1
NLF Dragonslayer (LNi) 
19. Other Draft (5)
1
Strike A Pose V (HGo) 
2
Poutine (DSt) 
3
Hodor (DSt) 
4
Ace of Spades (VWi) 
5
Fleet Firestorm (VWi) 
20. Draft Foals (1)
1
The Roaring Lion V (HGo) 
21. Longears/exotics (4)
1
Thumbelina (DSt) 
2
Hank (DBa) 
3
Mini Me (DBa) 
4
Orion (LNi) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (5)
1
Lucky Charm (DSt) 
2
Flash Dance (DBa) 
3
Cracker Jack (DSt) 
4
Foxglove (VWi) 
5
Heza Fighter (VWi) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (0)
24. Fantasy (1)
1
Mini Me (DBa) 
25. Spanish (3)
1
Wish Upon A Star V (HGo) 
2
Pi (LNi) 
3
NLF ThisILove (LNi) 
26. Decorator (0)
Top Four (4)
Voodoo Song V (Holly Goldman-Craig)
Apple Jack (Darleen Stoddard)
Strike A Pose V (Holly Goldman-Craig)
Thumbelina (Darleen Stoddard)
Championship (2)
Champion: Hank (Deborah Battaglia)
Reserve: Durt Devil (Lawrence Nichols)

CM Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (3)
1
Tatiana V (HGo) 
2
Mira V (HGo) 
3
Falcon's hero (MSu) 
2. Morgan (1)
1
Jalapeno (VWi) 
3. American Gaited (6)
1
Roasted Red Pepper V (HGo) 
2
Anna Nicole V (HGo) 
3
Gem Stone Matrix (VWi) 
4
Lady Mary V (HGo) 
5
Matador (VWi) 
6
Ragin Cajun (VWi) 
4. Other light (0)
5. Light breed foals (3)
1
Sweet Sundae (VWi) 
2
Tiger V (HGo) 
3
Covenant Renewed V (HGo) 
6. TB/STB (6)
1
Attention Please V (HGo) 
2
War Sailor V (HGo) 
3
Lexington Standing Stock Horse (EKe) 
4
Whitney (VWi) 
5
Cyclone (VWi) 
6
Snow Drift (VWi) 
7. Warmblood (5)
1
Accolade V (HGo) 
2
d'Artagnan V (HGo) 
3
Speculation V (HGo) 
4
Conquest (VWi) 
5
Melody or possibly Ralko (EKe) 
8. Other sport/coaching (3)
1
Raisin' Cain (DSt) 
2
Kopy Kat V (HGo) 
3
Ocean Motion V (HGo) 
9. Sport foals (0)
10. Quarter Horse (1)
1
Honey Badger V (HGo) 
11. Appaloosa (4)
1
Pastiche V (HGo) 
2
Cita (VWi) 
3
Beretta (VWi) 
4
Chicago Appaloosa custom of QH stallion (EKe) 
11a. Paint (3)
1
Sparklin Black Kat V (HGo) 
2
Tillamook (VWi) 
3
Forty-one Carots (MSu) 
12. Mustang (2)
1
Tripod (DSt) 
2
Ribetejo V (HGo) 
13. Other Stock (0)
14. Stock Foals (4)
1
Wild Child (JBo) 
2
Lever Action (VWi) 
3
Hufflepuff (JBo) 
4
Resolution (VWi) 
15. British Pony (1)
1
Shooting Star (VWi) 
16. Other Pony (2)
1
Cinnamon (VWi) 
2
Apple Cider (VWi) 
17. Pony foals (3)
1
Colbalt (VWi) 
2
Tator Tot (VWi) 
3
Blowin' Smoke (JBo) 
18. British Draft (2)
1
Storm Surge V (HGo) 
2
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
19. Other Draft (3)
1
Riley (VWi) 
2
Dropspace V (HGo) 
3
Meteor Shower (VWi) 
20. Draft Foals (2)
1
Crimson (VWi) 
2
Orbit (VWi) 
21. Longears/exotics (2)
1
Harvester (VWi) 
2
Zion (VWi) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (6)
1
Skimobile (VWi) 
2
Ymur (DSt) 
3
Cappy (JBo) 
4
Phanthom Heat (MSu) 
5
Aragorn (VWi) 
6
Mystic Warrior (VWi) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (0)
24. Fantasy (0)
25. Spanish (6)
1
Westley (DSt) 
2
Andante (JBo) 
3
Sentenza's Pride (MSu) 
4
Prince Humperdinck (DSt) 
5
Summer Raven (MSu) 
6
Ray of Sunshine (VWi) 
26. Decorator (0)
Top Four (4)
Harvester (Victoria Wiggins)
Skimobile (Victoria Wiggins)
Attention Please V (Holly Goldman-Craig)
Tripod (Darleen Stoddard)
Championship (2)
Champion: Accolade V (Holly Goldman-Craig)
Reserve: Westley (Darleen Stoddard)

CM Halter (Workmanship)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (3)
1
Tatiana V (HGo) 
2
Mira V (HGo) 
3
Falcon's hero (MSu) 
2. Morgan (1)
1
Jalapeno (VWi) 
3. American Gaited (6)
1
Roasted Red Pepper V (HGo) 
2
Anna Nicole V (HGo) 
3
Gem Stone Matrix (VWi) 
4
Matador (VWi) 
5
Lady Mary V (HGo) 
6
Ragin Cajun (VWi) 
4. Other light (0)
5. Light breed foals (3)
1
Tiger V (HGo) 
2
Sweet Sundae (VWi) 
3
Covenant Renewed V (HGo) 
6. TB/STB (6)
1
Attention Please V (HGo) 
2
Lexington Standing Stock Horse (EKe) 
3
War Sailor V (HGo) 
4
Cyclone (VWi) 
5
Whitney (VWi) 
6
Snow Drift (VWi) 
7. Warmblood (5)
1
Accolade V (HGo) 
2
d'Artagnan V (HGo) 
3
Speculation V (HGo) 
4
Conquest (VWi) 
5
Melody or possibly Ralko (EKe) 
8. Other sport/coaching (3)
1
Raisin' Cain (DSt) 
2
Kopy Kat V (HGo) 
3
Ocean Motion V (HGo) 
9. Sport foals (0)
10. Quarter Horse (1)
1
Honey Badger V (HGo) 
11. Appaloosa (4)
1
Pastiche V (HGo) 
2
Beretta (VWi) 
3
Cita (VWi) 
4
Chicago Appaloosa custom of QH stallion (EKe) 
11a. Paint (3)
1
Tillamook (VWi) 
2
Sparklin Black Kat V (HGo) 
3
Forty-one Carots (MSu) 
12. Mustang (2)
1
Tripod (DSt) 
2
Ribetejo V (HGo) 
13. Other Stock (0)
14. Stock Foals (4)
1
Wild Child (JBo) 
2
Resolution (VWi) 
3
Hufflepuff (JBo) 
4
Lever Action (VWi) 
15. British Pony (1)
1
Shooting Star (VWi) 
16. Other Pony (2)
1
Cinnamon (VWi) 
2
Apple Cider (VWi) 
17. Pony foals (3)
1
Tator Tot (VWi) 
2
Colbalt (VWi) 
3
Blowin' Smoke (JBo) 
18. British Draft (2)
1
Storm Surge V (HGo) 
2
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
19. Other Draft (3)
1
Meteor Shower (VWi) 
2
Riley (VWi) 
3
Dropspace V (HGo) 
20. Draft Foals (2)
1
Crimson (VWi) 
2
Orbit (VWi) 
21. Longears/exotics (2)
1
Harvester (VWi) 
2
Zion (VWi) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (6)
1
Ymur (DSt) 
2
Cappy (JBo) 
3
Skimobile (VWi) 
4
Phanthom Heat (MSu) 
5
Mystic Warrior (VWi) 
6
Aragorn (VWi) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (0)
24. Fantasy (1)
1
Golden Dream (VWi) 
25. Spanish (6)
1
Westley (DSt) 
2
Ray of Sunshine (VWi) 
3
Summer Raven (MSu) 
4
Andante (JBo) 
5
Sentenza's Pride (MSu) 
6
Prince Humperdinck (DSt) 
26. Decorator (6)
1
Bow (JBo) 
2
Spottie (JBo) 
3
Emerald (JBo) 
4
Crackle (JBo) 
5
Mini Romance (EKe) 
6
Mini Atlas (EKe) 
Top Four (4)
Accolade V (Holly Goldman-Craig)
Harvester (Victoria Wiggins)
Cinnamon (Victoria Wiggins)
Raisin' Cain (Darleen Stoddard)
Championship (2)
Champion: Westley (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Ymur (Darleen Stoddard)

China Resin Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (3)
1
Coral Cream (MSu) 
2
Tribunal (KPa) 
3
Frost (KPa) 
2. Morgan (6)
1
Blaze (KPa) 
2
Falcon's Princess (MSu) 
3
Liberty Belle (KPa) 
4
Galaxy (KPa) 
5
NLF Rocky Road (LNi) 
6
Whiskey Romeo (MSu) 
3. American Gaited (4)
1
Fancy Dance (JBo) 
2
Storm (KPa) 
3
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
4
Rose (KPa) 
4. Other light (0)
5. Spanish (5)
1
Fable (KPa) 
2
Whisper (KPa) 
3
NLF Azteqa (LNi) 
4
Upandaway (KPa) 
5
NLF Julian (LNi) 
6. TB/STB (5)
1
Penwood (KPa) 
2
NLF Traveller (LNi) 
3
Sentinal (KPa) 
4
Noma (KPa) 
5
NLF Seastar (LNi) 
7. Warmblood (3)
1
Scooter (KPa) 
2
Chemistry (KPa) 
3
NLF Jacoby (LNi) 
8. Other sport/coaching (2)
1
Storm (KPa) 
2
Striker (KPa) 
9. Sport foals (2)
1
Sam (KPa) 
2
Raindrop (KPa) 
10. Quarter Horse (3)
1
NLF Lillee (LNi) 
2
Falcon (KPa) 
3
Babe (KPa) 
11. Appaloosa/Paint (5)
1
Janne (KPa) 
2
Dexter (KPa) 
3
Queen's Knight (MSu) 
4
Harkin (KPa) 
5
Five Carats (MSu) 
12. Mustang (2)
1
Spooky (KPa) 
2
Pluto (KPa) 
13. Other Stock (1)
1
Bundy (KPa) 
14. Stock Foals (2)
1
Sizzle (KPa) 
2
Buck (KPa) 
15. British Pony (4)
1
Shameless (KPa) 
2
Stella (KPa) 
3
NLF Tulsa (LNi) 
4
NLF Diamond Dude (LNi) 
16. Other Pony (2)
1
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
2
Clinton (KPa) 
17. Pony foals (2)
1
Lemonade (VWi) 
2
Buddy (KPa) 
18. British Draft (2)
1
Highlander (KPa) 
2
Dillion (KPa) 
19. Other Draft (2)
1
Impact (KPa) 
2
Monarch (KPa) 
20. Draft Foals (2)
1
NLF Pride of the Isles (LNi) 
2
Clyde (KPa) 
21. Longears/exotics (2)
1
Merri-Ooch (KPa) 
2
Buster (KPa) 
22. Other pure/grade breeds (1)
1
Stephanie (KPa) 
23. Other foals (longears/exotics) (3)
1
Patti (KPa) 
2
Nicholane Toby (LNi) 
3
NLF Nebaru (LNi) 
24. Fantasy (0)
25. Decorator (0)
Top Four (4)
Fable (Karen Pajak)
Coral Cream (Margaret Suchow)
Stephanie (Karen Pajak)
Storm (Karen Pajak)
Championship (2)
Champion: Penwood (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Merri-Ooch (Karen Pajak)

China Resin Halter (Collectibility)

Judge:

1. Arabian/part Arabian (3)
1
Commendable (KPa) 
2
Frost (KPa) 
3
Coral Cream (MSu) 
2. Morgan (6)
1
Blaze (KPa) 
2
Falcon's Princess (MSu) 
3
Liberty Belle (KPa) 
4
Galaxy (KPa) 
5
NLF Rocky Road (LNi) 
6
Whiskey Romeo (MSu) 
3. American Gaited (4)
1
Storm (KPa) 
2
Fancy Dance (JBo) 
3
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
4
Rose (KPa) 
4.