Pumpkins and Ponies - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Kc Jervis, Show Holder
October 5, 2019
100 Farrell Rd
Syracuse. NY

Entrants 46

Lilly Bachyrycz (LBa)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Deborah Battaglia (DBa)
Elaine Boardway (EBo)
Chloe Bond (CBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Anna Bruns AMB (ABr)
Emily Conway (ECo)
Margaret Durka (MDu)
Kara Fanning (KFa)
Maria Firstenberg (MFi)
Devon Frinzi (DFr)
Jen Giblin (JGi)
Lydia Griffith (LGr)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Nancy Heindorf (NHe)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Lisa Howes (LHo)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Tanya Kopkey (TKo)
Katie Langford (KLa)
Dianne Lievense Thomas (DLi)
Cassie Marvin (CMa)
Colleen Mavica (CMa)
Camilla Mefford (CMe)
Nina Mefford (NMe)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Andrea Pituch (APi)
Christina Riley (CRi)
Jillian Rohde (JRo)
Ellen Shaw-Maceko (ESh)
Isabel Sprague (ISp)
Emmalene St. Onge (ESt)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Karlee Tuohy (KTu)
Hannah Udave (HUd)
Cheyanne Vaughan (CVa)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)
Molly Worek (MWo)

OF Halter (Breed)

Judge:

1. Arabians (Breyer/Other) (20)
1
High Society (JGr) 
2
Kamala (MFi) 
3
Titanium Wishes (JRo) 
4
Chandra (AHa) 
5
Arwen (VPa) 
6
Diamond in the Rough (JRo) 
2. Arabians (Stone) (20)
1
Xcaret Bey (ABr) 
2
Linear View (CMa) 
3
Grover (ABr) 
4
Out East (ESh) 
5
Fire N Ice (CHa) 
6
Trinidad (ESh) 
3. Part Arabians (24)
1
Bold Impression (MFi) 
2
Touch of Fire (DBa) 
3
Silver Fox's Dot (CMa) 
4
Chateau Rogue (ABr) 
5
Stars n Snips (DFr) 
6
Champagne Wishes (DBa) 
4. Morgans (29)
1
Panera's gotta wait (JRo) 
2
regally blonde (JRo) 
3
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
4
Bedford (ABr) 
5
Whiskey River (MDu) 
6
renagade (DFr) 
5. Other light (13)
1
Mirage (ESt) 
2
FS Leading Lady (SWh) 
3
Sabre Dance (ESh) 
4
Aadavan (MFi) 
5
138-110 - Not An Entrant
6
Major Blues (JRo) 
6. Light foals (Breyer/Other) (13)
1
Kentucky Storm (DFr) 
2
Touch of class (JRo) 
3
Almase (SHa) 
4
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
5
secretly seldom (JRo) 
6
Emi (VPa) 
7. Light foals (Stone) (10)
1
Kosmic Kiss (TKo) 
2
Habenero (ABr) 
3
parquette (JRo) 
4
Madison Square (JRo) 
5
Noori (ESh) 
6
Tink Tink Tidily Wink (SWh) 
Light Breed Championship (7)
Champion: Bold Impression (Maria Firstenberg)
Reserve: Kentucky Storm (Devon Frinzi)
8. Thoroughbred (Mares/Geldings) (12)
1
Victory Prince (AHa) 
2
Catch Me (DFr) 
3
KHS Shahira (KTu) 
4
Calamity Jinx (JRo) 
5
WLS First Source (ISp) 
6
imagine that (JRo) 
9. Thoroughbred (Stallions) (27)
1
WLS Tocco Turchese (ISp) 
2
Flare Star (AHa) 
3
Can't Catch Me (DBa) 
4
Althorp (ESh) 
5
Charlie on Bail (HUd) 
6
Barron (ESt) 
10. Standardbred (10)
1
Panzer (LGr) 
2
Pumpkin Spice (DFr) 
3
ADIOS (MDu) 
4
Rendezvous (JRo) 
5
Phantom Knight (MFi) 
6
She's A Lady (DBa) 
11. German Warmbloods (16)
1
Once Upon a Time (JRo) 
2
Pollux (ESt) 
3
Grumpy Ol' Man (CMa) 
4
Regis Rojo (CMa) 
5
352-072 - Not An Entrant
6
Furst Look (AHa) 
12. Other European Warmbloods (33)
1
Attempted Success (ESt) 
2
Grand Illusion (ESt) 
3
Vainamoinen (ESh) 
4
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
5
Elusive Elipsis (JRo) 
6
True Knight (MDu) 
13. American & Other Warmbloods (16)
1
South Beach (JGr) 
2
Breeze from the South (DFr) 
3
Arland's Cove (ESh) 
4
American Cowboy (DFr) 
5
show no mercy (JRo) 
6
Cookie (CMa) 
14. Carriage breeds (15)
1
Lillie Putt R (SWh) 
2
ToastedPine (APi) 
3
SereneEssence (APi) 
4
Joost (ESh) 
5
Madras (ESh) 
6
Paranormal woods (JRo) 
15. Other pure/part sport (29)
1
Destroyer Ensign (MDu) 
2
Tobias's Psoriasis (HUd) 
3
Finlay (CMa) 
4
Brigadier (ESt) 
5
Phin (HUd) 
6
Wanderzip (ABr) 
16. Sport foals (15)
1
Walk on Broadway (JRo) 
2
starvros (JRo) 
3
Super Nova (JRo) 
4
Wild One (LGr) 
5
Full of Beans (ESh) 
6
Whodat (DBa) 
Sport breed Championship (9)
Champion: Once Upon a Time (Jillian Rohde)
Reserve: Destroyer Ensign (Margaret Durka)
17. Clydesdale / Shire (26)
1
Toybox Decisions (HUd) 
2
Eachann Chadh (SWh) 
3
Shady Side Strong (ABr) 
4
NothingBetter (APi) 
5
Hamish (CMa) 
6
Big and Rich (MFi) 
18. Belgian / Percheron (19)
1
Charisma (ESt) 
2
Annalee (ESh) 
3
Shady Side Prince (ABr) 
4
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
5
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
6
Thor (JGr) 
19. American draft (29)
1
Fool For Love (JRo) 
2
Monty (LGr) 
3
Captain (CMa) 
4
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
5
Rosa Stellata (MFi) 
6
172-259 - Not An Entrant
20. Other pure/part draft (36)
1
Dorset (ESh) 
2
Cair Paravel (ESh) 
3
Snickers (DFr) 
4
Idun (ESh) 
5
Hex (ESh) 
6
Gulliver (CHa) 
21. Draft foals (14)
1
Takoda (ABr) 
2
Jasmine (AHa) 
3
Benjamin (VPa) 
4
Pandora's Sky (JRo) 
5
Quincy (LGr) 
6
Our Eternal Flame (SWh) 
Draft breed Championship (5)
Champion: Dorset (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
Reserve: Fool For Love (Jillian Rohde)
22. British ponies (Breyer/Other) (29)
1
Gwynneth (VPa) 
2
Perceivable Percival (HUd) 
3
Rupaul's Drag Race (HUd) 
4
SS Lakeview Knight (ABr) 
5
Trifling Along (HUd) 
6
Caramel Delights (HUd) 
23. British ponies (Stone) (5)
1
Congratulations (CMa) 
2
Cooler Than Me (LBa) 
3
Kilts (ESh) 
4
Windy City (CHa) 
5
To The Hunt (ESh) 
24. American ponies (24)
1
Painted Pretzel (JGr) 
2
Grand Pa's Areanna (DBa) 
3
Persimmony Snicket (HUd) 
4
Indigo Vibes (JRo) 
5
Cruella's Kryptonite (JRo) 
6
Toby (ABr) 
25. Other pure/part ponies (27)
1
Copernicus (CHa) 
2
Vale of Glamorgan (ESh) 
3
KHS Saragon (KTu) 
4
Andromeda (MFi) 
5
Red Hot Chilie Stepper (ESt) 
6
Summer Love (ABr) 
26. Pony foals (13)
1
A Sight To See (LBa) 
2
Sprite (CMa) 
3
Llwellyn (VPa) 
4
Amelia's Tea Time (SWh) 
5
Shady Side Stormy (ABr) 
6
Buckle Up (JGr) 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Gwynneth (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: A Sight To See (Lilly Bachyrycz)
27. American Saddlebred (29)
1
Spark (DBa) 
2
Andrew (VPa) 
3
Tara Blue Amber Rose (NSt) 
4
Bingley (ESt) 
5
Starch (CMa) 
6
Call Me Pandemonium (ABr) 
28. TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (22)
1
Nuclear Code (MDu) 
2
RockN Roadie (MDu) 
3
Rusty (NSt) 
4
Let Me Be Your Teddy Bear (SWh) 
5
KHS Flemenco (KTu) 
6
Moon Pie (CBo) 
29. Other pure/part Gaited (9)
1
Zanero (LGr) 
2
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
3
Apple Crisp (DFr) 
4
Whiskey (NSt) 
5
Magnum on Ice (ESh) 
6
Seeing Spots (ABr) 
30. Andalusians, Lusitano (35)
1
Ember (ESh) 
2
Sexy Dreamer (MDu) 
3
Moura (ABr) 
4
Cadence (ESh) 
5
White Walker (HUd) 
6
038-257 - Not An Entrant
31. Paso Fino, Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Camela De Ore (LGr) 
2
Del Fuego (MFi) 
3
Rattlin' Around (CMa) 
4
Serres (ESh) 
5
Texas Rising (ESh) 
6
Old Dominion (ESt) 
32. Other pure/part Spanish (22)
1
Fuego de la Paz (SHa) 
2
Requiem (JRo) 
3
Velvet Chanel (HUd) 
4
Raza (ESh) 
5
Dipping Dots (DFr) 
6
Destinado (ABr) 
33. Gaited/Spanish foals (20)
1
Picking Apples (DFr) 
2
Ferragamo Velvet (HUd) 
3
Like Thunder (DFr) 
4
sweet cocoa (JRo) 
5
Dun Tryin (ABr) 
6
Blue Moon (CMa) 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (7)
Champion: Zanero (Lydia Griffith)
Reserve: Fuego de la Paz (Sue Hallwas)
34. Paint (Breyer/Other) (29)
1
WLS Chateau's Kentucky Blu (ISp) 
2
Twistin' Tuesday (HUd) 
3
Hidden secret (JGr) 
4
Stringfellow Hawke (VPa) 
5
Gold Rush (JRo) 
6
Wind Bell (LGr) 
35. Paint (Stone) (16)
1
September Issue (ESh) 
2
Orchard Gate (ESh) 
3
Cherokee Knight (MDu) 
4
Carbon Copy (LBa) 
5
Wild Aces (CHa) 
6
Chrome Calhoun (ABr) 
36. Mustang (30)
1
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
2
Moonwalker (JGr) 
3
The Duke (DFr) 
4
Smoke Signals (MDu) 
5
Bonne Affaire (JRo) 
6
blue mist (JRo) 
37. Quarter horse (Breyer/Other) (38)
1
Classic Rock Star (LGr) 
2
Little Bar of Fun (CMa) 
3
Google It (LBa) 
4
Third Times a Charm (JRo) 
5
Knickers in a Bunch (SWh) 
6
Constella Stealin' (HUd) 
38. Quarter horse (Stone) (20)
1
He Gotta Reys (MWo) 
2
Shady Strides (ABr) 
3
Sunday Fritz (ESh) 
4
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
5
Tanquery (CMa) 
6
galic Storm (JGr) 
39. Appaloosa (Breyer/Other) (27)
1
Carolina Corn Feilds (DFr) 
2
Dream ALoud (JGr) 
3
HotJava (JRo) 
4
Starfish (JRo) 
5
Chupacabra (ESt) 
6
Speak Of The Devil (LBa) 
40. Appaloosa (Stone) (12)
1
Zip Seeker (ABr) 
2
War Academy (MDu) 
3
Dynamite Diva (MDu) 
4
Life of a Troubadour (HUd) 
5
Captain Zip (ABr) 
6
Drama Queen (CMa) 
41. Other pure/part stock (22)
1
Ghirardelli Cocoa (JRo) 
2
KHS SliveredSterrling (KTu) 
3
Campeche (HUd) 
4
Charmed (ESh) 
5
Jimmy K (LGr) 
6
Clementine (MFi) 
42. Stock foals (Breyer/Other) (13)
1
Dark Star (AHa) 
2
Trace of Expression (HUd) 
3
KHS youaintfree (KTu) 
4
WLS Press My Number (ISp) 
5
Spottish (CMa) 
6
WLS Voo Doo Doll (ISp) 
43. Stock foals (Stone) (16)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MDu) 
2
Pina Colada (ESh) 
3
Celtic Rose (MDu) 
4
Shady Star (ABr) 
5
543-063 - Mary Gordon - Not An Entrant
6
Zip to my Lou (ABr) 
Stock breed Championship (10)
Champion: Zip Seeker (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: September Issue (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
44. Donkeys/mules/exotics (23)
1
Bright T (ABr) 
2
Star Of The Show (LBa) 
3
KHS Horus (KTu) 
4
Onyekachakwa (SWh) 
5
Brighty of Shady Side (ABr) 
6
Billy Bob (ABr) 
45. Other pure breeds (20)
1
pocket of shadows (MDu) 
2
Shamrocked (MDu) 
3
custer (CHa) 
4
Falcor's Inferno (JRo) 
5
Pumpkin Feilds (DFr) 
6
Ace (LGr) 
46. Other part breeds (14)
1
Ghost Berry (CBo) 
2
Treasured Glory (ESt) 
3
Sunglow (AHa) 
4
Maximum Flash (ABr) 
5
Little Feat (SWh) 
6
Florida Orange (DFr) 
47. All other Foals (6)
1
Tiger Lillie (SWh) 
2
Kali Ann (SWh) 
3
Azar (DBa) 
4
Pokadot (DBa) 
5
Blue Shadow (JRo) 
6
Hot Coco (DBa) 
Other breed Championship (4)
Champion: pocket of shadows (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Bright T (Anna Bruns AMB)
Overall Supreme Championship (12)
Champion: Dorset (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
Reserve: Zanero (Lydia Griffith)

OF Halter (Collectibility)

Judge:

1. Arabians (Breyer/Other) (20)
1
Attic Treasure (MFi) 
2
Phantom Mist (AHa) 
3
Pickle Juice (CMa) 
4
Arwen (VPa) 
5
Chandra (AHa) 
6
High Society (JGr) 
2. Arabians (Stone) (20)
1
Linear View (CMa) 
2
Trinidad (ESh) 
3
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
4
Grover (ABr) 
5
Out East (ESh) 
6
Spontaneous Sequel (ABr) 
3. Part Arabians (24)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MDu) 
2
Rainy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
3
Bold Impression (MFi) 
4
Special Effects (ESh) 
5
DesignaLatte (CMa) 
6
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
4. Morgans (29)
1
Party Time (LGr) 
2
Jackson (VPa) 
3
Saltwater Taffy (JRo) 
4
Moonlight Sprite (VPa) 
5
Panera's gotta wait (JRo) 
6
renagade (DFr) 
5. Other light (13)
1
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
2
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
3
Aadavan (MFi) 
4
Sabre Dance (ESh) 
5
Elan (ESh) 
6
SHS Just Immortal (JGi) 
6. Light foals (Breyer/Other) (13)
1
Festival (MFi) 
2
British Princess (VPa) 
3
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
4
Discord and Rhyme (VPa) 
5
Windy Surf (AHa) 
6
secretly seldom (JRo) 
7. Light foals (Stone) (10)
1
Habenero (ABr) 
2
Madison Square (JRo) 
3
parquette (JRo) 
4
Noori (ESh) 
5
Kosmic Kiss (TKo) 
6
Tink Tink Tidily Wink (SWh) 
Light Breed Championship (7)
Champion: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Sorprendente Rapidez (Maria Firstenberg)
8. Thoroughbred (Mares/Geldings) (12)
1
Victory Prince (AHa) 
2
Jodi (ABr) 
3
WLS Emminence Of Autumn (ISp) 
4
Aeolus (CMa) 
5
Radio Silence (LBa) 
6
KHS Shahira (KTu) 
9. Thoroughbred (Stallions) (27)
1
whiskey (DFr) 
2
Prince William (MDu) 
3
Savior (MFi) 
4
Flare Star (AHa) 
5
Mojo Jojo (AHa) 
6
Atlantic (DFr) 
10. Standardbred (10)
1
ADIOS (MDu) 
2
The Black Knight (LGr) 
3
Rendezvous (JRo) 
4
Phantom Knight (MFi) 
5
Precious Fella (MDu) 
6
Pumpkin Spice (DFr) 
11. German Warmbloods (16)
1
Mandarb (MFi) 
2
Passin' The Time (JGr) 
3
On Demand (LBa) 
4
Grumpy Ol' Man (CMa) 
5
WLS A Lot to Lose (ISp) 
6
Staccato (AHa) 
12. Other European Warmbloods (33)
1
Elusive Elipsis (JRo) 
2
Teutonic Knight (VPa) 
3
WLS Peice of Peace (ISp) 
4
Sidka (SWh) 
5
Hopscotch (JGr) 
6
Hamilton (ABr) 
13. American & Other Warmbloods (16)
1
Canadian Wildfire (DFr) 
2
Arland's Cove (ESh) 
3
Do More (JGr) 
4
Inclement Weather (ESt) 
5
Snap Dragon (JRo) 
6
Voltaire (JRo) 
14. Carriage breeds (15)
1
The Last Watch (ESh) 
2
Madras (ESh) 
3
Lillie Putt R (SWh) 
4
ToastedPine (APi) 
5
SereneEssence (APi) 
6
Xterra (CHa) 
15. Other pure/part sport (29)
1
Cinnamon Dancer (MFi) 
2
Smile for the Camera! (MFi) 
3
The Highwayman (VPa) 
4
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
5
With Honors (TKo) 
6
Brigadier (ESt) 
16. Sport foals (15)
1
Darling (MFi) 
2
Willow Rush (MDu) 
3
Black Velvet (SWh) 
4
Full of Beans (ESh) 
5
Sir Winston (LGr) 
6
Collateral Damage (MDu) 
Sport breed Championship (0)
Champion: Elusive Elipsis (Jillian Rohde)
Reserve: ADIOS (Margaret Durka)
17. Clydesdale / Shire (26)
1
Escorducarla (MFi) 
2
Belle Fleur (VPa) 
3
Ulysses (AHa) 
4
Big and Rich (MFi) 
5
Shady Side Strong (ABr) 
6
Sugar & Spice (JRo) 
18. Belgian / Percheron (19)
1
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
2
Honor Code (MDu) 
3
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
4
Tucker (LGr) 
5
Bily O Golem (LGr) 
6
Arctic Ice (MDu) 
19. American draft (29)
1
Rosa Stellata (MFi) 
2
Jasmine Walk (ESh) 
3
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
4
Sybil (ESh) 
5
Big Bottom Behavior (HUd) 
6
Tara Blue Creamcicle (NSt) 
20. Other pure/part draft (36)
1
Clemence (ESh) 
2
Wicked Fascination (JGr) 
3
Silverado (MFi) 
4
Shannon (VPa) 
5
Say Anything (AHa) 
6
Beauregard (AHa) 
21. Draft foals (14)
1
Hufflepuff (VPa) 
2
Takoda (ABr) 
3
Our Eternal Flame (SWh) 
4
Benjamin (VPa) 
5
castle rock (JRo) 
6
Quincy (LGr) 
Draft breed Championship (5)
Champion: Three Times Lucky (Maria Firstenberg)
Reserve: Clemence (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
22. British ponies (Breyer/Other) (29)
1
Llewelyn Fawr (MFi) 
2
Skade (MFi) 
3
Jaywalker (LBa) 
4
Gwynneth (VPa) 
5
Shooting Star (JGr) 
6
Hawaiian Surfer (DFr) 
23. British ponies (Stone) (5)
1
Kilts (ESh) 
2
Congratulations (CMa) 
3
To The Hunt (ESh) 
4
Windy City (CHa) 
5
Cooler Than Me (LBa) 
24. American ponies (24)
1
Candy Man (JRo) 
2
Shady Side Misty (ABr) 
3
LaPlaya (JGr) 
4
Missy (CMa) 
5
Spish/Splash (JGr) 
6
Sam I Am (JRo) 
25. Other pure/part ponies (27)
1
Vale of Glamorgan (ESh) 
2
Copernicus (CHa) 
3
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
4
Sally Galore (AHa) 
5
Andromeda (MFi) 
6
locust (JRo) 
26. Pony foals (13)
1
Little Orphan Annie (SWh) 
2
Zippy (ABr) 
3
Buckle Up (JGr) 
4
Amelia's Tea Time (SWh) 
5
English Warlock (MWo) 
6
Sprite (CMa) 
Pony breed Championship (0)
Champion: Vale of Glamorgan (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
Reserve: Candy Man (Jillian Rohde)
27. American Saddlebred (29)
1
Discord and Rhyme (VPa) 
2
Chaotic Fire (ABr) 
3
Dark Intentions (CHa) 
4
StarPrancer (APi) 
5
GoldenBoy (APi) 
6
Spark (DBa) 
28. TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (23)
1
Southern Belle (MFi) 
2
RockN Roadie (MDu) 
3
LGs Milky Way (LGr) 
4
Charleston Shadow Dancer (SWh) 
5
Nuclear Code (MDu) 
6
Rusty (NSt) 
29. Other pure/part Gaited (9)
1
Roanoke (ESh) 
2
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
3
Milky way (DFr) 
4
Zanero (LGr) 
5
Seeing Spots (ABr) 
6
Magnum on Ice (ESh) 
30. Andalusians, Lusitano (35)
1
Justicio (MFi) 
2
Senior Snow (ABr) 
3
Sexy Dreamer (MDu) 
4
Delicado Rosa (ABr) 
5
Center Stage (JRo) 
6
Dorado (MFi) 
31. Paso Fino, Peruvian Paso (10)
1
Del Fuego (MFi) 
2
Rhurbarb (JRo) 
3
Serres (ESh) 
4
Old Dominion (ESt) 
5
HellCat (APi) 
6
Right on Broadway (JRo) 
32. Other pure/part Spanish (22)
1
Siesta Key (ESh) 
2
Dawn Rising (JGr) 
3
Patroon (ESh) 
4
willowshade (MDu) 
5
Daisy Stomper (CMa) 
6
ThunderStruck (APi) 
33. Gaited/Spanish foals (20)
1
Pure Pandemonium (ABr) 
2
Nieve (ABr) 
3
Arabella Fitzgerald (SWh) 
4
Blue Moon (CMa) 
5
Dun Tryin (ABr) 
6
Cute Tee (MWo) 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (7)
Champion: Discord and Rhyme (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Siesta Key (Ellen Shaw-Maceko)
34. Paint (Breyer/Other) (29)
1
Boss Hoss (VPa) 
2
Gilbert (VPa) 
3
Santa's Surprise (MFi) 
4
Silver Lining (JRo) 
5
King of Hearts (JRo) 
6
SHS Penny Dreadful (JGi) 
35. Paint (Stone) (16)
1
Covered in Chrome (ABr) 
2
War Hawk (MDu) 
3
Carbon Copy (LBa) 
4
September Issue (ESh) 
5
Chrome Calhoun (ABr) 
6
Wild Aces (CHa) 
36. Mustang (30)
1
Shaman Ghost (AHa) 
2
Smoke Signals (MDu) 
3
Nor'Easter (APi) 
4
Spirit (AHa) 
5
Thunder Gulch (LGr) 
6
Dorian (VPa) 
37. Quarter horse (Breyer/Other) (38)
1
Gabriel (MFi) 
2
Admiral Byrd (MDu) 
3
Dust Bunny (JRo) 
4
Only in Gucci (JRo) 
5
Filigree (AHa) 
6
Victoria's gotta secret (JRo) 
38. Quarter horse (Stone) (20)
1
War Echo (MDu) 
2
Storm Warning (CHa) 
3
Silver Moon (CMa) 
4
Sunday Fritz (ESh) 
5
Shady Strides (ABr) 
6
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
39. Appaloosa (Breyer/Other) (27)
1
Magnum Opus (VPa) 
2
Tupoc (MFi) 
3
Favonian (MFi) 
4
HotJava (JRo) 
5
385-022 Tag Number Not Found (MFi )
6
Dream ALoud (JGr) 
40. Appaloosa (Stone) (12)
1
Dynamite Diva (MDu) 
2
Zip Seeker (ABr) 
3
War Academy (MDu) 
4
Honestly Abe (SWh) 
5
Josie (ESh) 
6
Chinook (DBa) 
41. Other pure/part stock (22)
1
Barrington (ESt) 
2
Clementine (MFi) 
3
Patch (LGr) 
4
Campeche (HUd) 
5
Zip A Buck (ABr) 
6
Fly the Red Eye (ABr) 
42. Stock foals (Breyer/Other) (13)
1
Hint of Frost (LGr) 
2
Spottish (CMa) 
3
Hey Dude (DBa) 
4
Pass The Buck (LGr) 
5
Blue Morning (AHa) 
6
Trace of Expression (HUd) 
43. Stock foals (Stone) (16)
1
Celtic Rose (MDu) 
2
Artist"s Dynasty (MDu) 
3
Shady Star (ABr) 
4
Pina Colada (ESh) 
5
Sannora Rose (DBa) 
6
RJW Chocolate Spectrum (SWh) 
Stock breed Championship (10)
Champion: Boss Hoss (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Gabriel (Maria Firstenberg)
44. Donkeys/mules/exotics (23)
1
Haven (TKo) 
2
Bright T (ABr) 
3
Eeyore (SWh) 
4
Onyekachakwa (SWh) 
5
Eeyorita (VPa) 
6
Star Of The Show (LBa) 
45. Other pure breeds (20)
1
Buried Treasure (JRo) 
2
Admiral's Cove (MDu) 
3
Pumpkin Feilds (DFr) 
4
Heaven's Gate (MDu) 
5
Shamrocked (MDu) 
6
Devious D'Oro (MDu) 
46. Other part breeds (14)
1
Ghost Berry (CBo) 
2
White Coco (MDu) 
3
Little Feat (SWh) 
4
Sunglow (AHa) 
5
Honest Pleasure (MDu) 
6
Bishop's Cloak (MDu) 
47. All other Foals (6)
1
Kali Ann (SWh) 
2
Azar (DBa) 
3
Hot Coco (DBa) 
4
Tiger Lillie (SWh) 
5
Blue Shadow (JRo) 
6
Pokadot (DBa) 
Other breed Championship (0)
Champion: Buried Treasure (Jillian Rohde)
Reserve: Ghost Berry (Chloe Bond)
48. Vintage Decorators (pre 1980) (10)
1
Special Effects (MDu) 
2
Marquis Diamond (MDu) 
3
Nefandus (MFi) 
4
The Cashew Queen (MDu) 
5
Midnight Smoke (AHa) 
6
Blue Angel (MDu) 
49. Modern Decorators (post 1980) (33)
1
Once In A Blue Moon (ESt) 
2
Gossamer (ESh) 
3
Marbled Fox (HUd) 
4
Amigo Del Mago (MFi) 
5
Cornelius (ESh) 
6
Pyrite (APi) 
50. Fantasy (11)
1
Prismatic Attention (HUd) 
2
Colonel Sanders (DBa) 
3
Franklin (ESt) 
4
Metallic Precision (HUd) 
5
213-094 Tag Number Not Found (CMa )
6
Midnight Magic (DBa) 
51. Decorator/Fantasy Foals (5)
1
213-095 Tag Number Not Found (CMa )
2
Arielle (AHa) 
3
Midas Touch (AHa) 
4
Shimmer of the sea (JRo) 
5
Last Minute Change (JRo) 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship (4)
Champion: Special Effects (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Once In A Blue Moon (Emmalene St. Onge)
Overall Supreme Championship (15)
Champion: Boss Hoss (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Gabriel (Maria Firstenberg)

OF Resin/China Halter (Breed)

Judge:

52. Arabians / Part Arabians (9)
1
Barleeda (KPa) 
2
Winner Takes All (ABr) 
3
All or Nothing (ABr) 
4
Buy In (ABr) 
5
Nimrodel (AHa) 
6
Alexandria (ABr) 
53. Morgans (6)
1
Gabriel (KPa) 
2
Bandit (KPa) 
3
Summer Sands (MDu) 
4
Autumn Gold (SHa) 
5
Sea Salt (VPa) 
6
Coriander (VPa) 
54. Other light (0)
55. Light foals (9)
1
Up the Ante (ABr) 
2
Leon (ABr) 
3
Vanilla Rose (MDu) 
4
Little Lady (KPa) 
5
Billy (KPa) 
6
Peppercorn (VPa) 
Light Breed Championship (3)
Champion: Barleeda (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
56. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Commander (KPa) 
2
Jellyfish (ABr) 
3
Hickory (KPa) 
4
Kelso (MDu) 
5
War Envoy (MDu) 
6
Dancer (ABr) 
57. Warmbloods (5)
1
Daimon (KPa) 
2
Dominator (KPa) 
3
Das Dotado (ABr) 
4
Shades of Grey (MDu) 
5
Cardinal Virtue (MDu) 
58. Carriage breeds (3)
1
Vaako (KPa) 
2
Excaliber (KPa) 
3
Triton (AHa) 
59. Other pure/part sport (1)
1
Anastasia (AHa) 
60. Sport foals (3)
1
Sven (KPa) 
2
Ruben (KPa) 
3
Sputnik (KPa) 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Daimon (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Sven (Karen Pajak)
61. Clydesdale / Shire (2)
1
Shady Side Cromwell (ABr) 
2
Bruno (KPa) 
62. Belgian / Percheron (9)
1
Sephia Rose (SHa) 
2
Top Dollar (KPa) 
3
Castles of Ice (MDu) 
4
Shady Side Pip (ABr) 
5
Chardonnay (AHa) 
6
Di Vinci (DBa) 
63. American draft (2)
1
Impact (KPa) 
2
Storm (KPa) 
64. Other pure/part draft (4)
1
Festus (KPa) 
2
Dandelion (KPa) 
3
Heathcliff (MDu) 
4
Daydream Achilles (AHa) 
65. Draft foals (2)
1
Spike (KPa) 
2
Adam (KPa) 
Draft breed Championship (5)
Champion: Shady Side Cromwell (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Festus (Karen Pajak)
66. British ponies (8)
1
King's fortune (MDu) 
2
Twostepper (KPa) 
3
Simply Hot Roddin (NHe) 
4
Digby (KPa) 
5
Clairvoyant (AHa) 
6
Poker Face (ABr) 
67. American ponies (4)
1
Catkins (KPa) 
2
Mynx (SHa) 
3
Queen's Knight (MDu) 
4
Weebiscuit (ABr) 
68. Other pure/part ponies (2)
1
Twokaytoo (KPa) 
2
Ice Lord (KPa) 
69. Pony foals (2)
1
Gamble (ABr) 
2
Brandy Rose (MDu) 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: Catkins (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: King's fortune (Margaret Durka)
70. ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (6)
1
Dream Catcher (KPa) 
2
Gold Dust (KPa) 
3
Shady Lady (ABr) 
4
Hullabaloo (ABr) 
5
Chaos Theory (ABr) 
6
Ozark Legend (AHa) 
71. Other pure/part Gaited (0)
72. Andalusians, Lusitano (6)
1
Sergio (ABr) 
2
Fable (KPa) 
3
Drucilla (KPa) 
4
Ester (KPa) 
5
Armando (ABr) 
6
Esperanza (MDu) 
73. Paso Fino, Peruvian Paso (0)
74. Other pure/part Spanish (1)
1
Defiance (KPa) 
75. Gaited/Spanish foals (2)
1
Skippy (KPa) 
2
Miss Pepper (MDu) 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (4)
Champion: Sergio (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Skippy (Karen Pajak)
76. Paint (2)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
Why Wait (KPa) 
77. Mustang (4)
1
Nizhoni (KPa) 
2
Navaho (KPa) 
3
Umber (ABr) 
4
Catawba (ABr) 
78. Quarter horse (6)
1
Loki (KPa) 
2
Checkers (KPa) 
3
Shady Bits (ABr) 
4
Twilight Delight (AHa) 
5
Falcon's Princess (MDu) 
6
Nancy (MDu) 
79. Appaloosa (2)
1
Mercury (KPa) 
2
Catch the Wind (KPa) 
80. Other pure/part stock (1)
1
Johnny Cash (DFr) 
81. Stock foals (2)
1
Pixie (KPa) 
2
Magnitude (KPa) 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Pixie (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Nizhoni (Karen Pajak)
82. Donkeys/mules/exotics (5)
1
Merri-Ooch (KPa) 
2
Dawny (KPa) 
3
Blossom (SHa) 
4
Myrtle (ABr) 
5
Amadora (SHa) 
83. Other pure/part breeds (4)
1
Shady Side Corvette (ABr) 
2
Winter Warrior (MDu) 
3
Thunder's Echo (MDu) 
4
Wake Up Little Sushi (ABr) 
84. All other Foals (2)
1
Patti (KPa) 
2
Hoobee (KPa) 
Other breed Championship (3)
Champion: Merri-Ooch (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Patti (Karen Pajak)
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Shady Side Cromwell (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Catkins (Karen Pajak)

OF Resin/China Halter (Collectibility)

Judge:

52. Arabians / Part Arabians (9)
1
Top Cat (KPa) 
2
All or Nothing (ABr) 
3
Winner Takes All (ABr) 
4
Amore (ABr) 
5
Buy In (ABr) 
6
Alexandria (ABr)