NEMHC 29th Annual Summer Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Nancy Timm, Show Holder
May 7, 2022
295 School Street (Rte 12)
Winchendon. MA

Entrants 30

Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Elaine Boardway (EBo)
Kate Cabot (KCa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Pauline Entin (PEn)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Danielle Feldman (DFe)
Donna Gruhn (DGr)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Isherwood (SIs)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Ellen Kennedy (EKe)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Kayla Lovejoy (KLo)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Michelle Montesano (MMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CSo)
Thia St.Martin (TSt)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)

Artist Resin - Breed

Judge: Victoria Wiggins-McPhee

1. Thoroughbred / Standardbred (16)
1
Just Beachy (AHa) 
2
Orion (SMo) 
3
Suffragette (LKe) 
4
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
5
One Quiet Cove (MKa) 
6
Pretty Boy Swag (SMo) 
7
Savoir Faire (BRa) 
8
Stinkadink (LWh) 
9
Skyliner (LKe) 
10
Leap Of Faith (KLo) 
2. European Warmblood (21)
1
Dutch Master (AHa) 
2
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
3
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
4
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
5
Darius (MKa) 
6
Duke of Destruction (ASt) 
7
Eira (SMo) 
8
Maverick (SMo) 
9
First Frost (LKe) 
10
Flight Path (KMa) 
3. Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (21)
1
Phaustino (BRa) 
2
Ove (MKa) 
3
Zdenka (AHa) 
4
Inigo Montoya (DSt) 
5
Camelot (SMo) 
6
Eliminator (LWh) 
7
Fantomas (TSt) 
8
Zoe (LKe) 
9
Jackpot (KLo) 
10
Murphy (SMo) 
4. Sport Breed Foals (9)
1
Jiri (AHa) 
2
Kinsky Obrazek (BRa) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
4
Dutch Treat (AHa) 
5
Brains for Breakfast (LWh) 
6
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
7
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
8
Bert (ASt) 
9
Peanut Brittle (DSt) 
5. British Pony Breeds (31)
1
Wiggles (SLa) 
2
Numb Little Bug (DSt) 
3
Bob (LKe) 
4
Tectonic Shift (TMe) 
5
Wessex Boy (LKe) 
6
Kermit (DFe) 
7
Maisie (AHa) 
8
Jon Bon Poni (DSt) 
9
Highland Heather (ASt) 
10
Avalon (PEn) 
6. Other Pony Breeds (16)
1
Romeo (SMo) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
3
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
4
Vinnie Vedi Vici (EBo) 
5
Cruella DeVil (KCh) 
6
Fizzing Whizbee (KMa) 
7
Anya (LWh) 
8
Hillary (DMi) 
9
Tyrolean (BRa) 
10
Taco Tuesday (DSt) 
7. Pony Foals (10)
1
Spriggan (PEn) 
2
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Spanky (DFe) 
5
Rockinhorse Union Jack (ASt) 
6
Aubry (CSo) 
7
Bitsy Bean (TMe) 
8
troubador flame (TMe) 
9
Dewey (KMa) 
10
I. C. Spots (TSt) 
8. British Draft Breeds (15)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Aethelstan (ASt) 
3
Morven (LKe) 
4
Glenmorangie (BRa) 
5
MacArthur (SMo) 
6
Big Bill (ASt) 
7
Val (AHa) 
8
Mr. Brightside (LKe) 
9
Rose (SMo) 
10
Evander (MKa) 
9. Other Draft Breeds (32)
1
Epicenter (SMo) 
2
Babs (AHa) 
3
Marceau (PEn) 
4
Log Launcher (LWh) 
5
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
6
Beatrice (LWh) 
7
Stargazer (SMo) 
8
Sig (CSo) 
9
Big Black Horse (ASt) 
10
Poutine (DSt) 
10. Draft Foals (8)
1
Ace (AHa) 
2
Tayla (SMo) 
3
Buster (LWh) 
4
Sullivan (DFe) 
5
Gilbert (DFe) 
6
Bailey (MKa) 
7
Fluffernutter (DFe) 
8
Oban (LKe) 
11. Appaloosa (11)
1
Liquorice Allsorts (DMi) 
2
Shez Smokin' Hot (SMo) 
3
Loud Howard (AHa) 
4
Ellaria Sand (BRa) 
5
Luken the Magnificant (TMe) 
6
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
7
SweeTart (DSt) 
8
Hilariosity (DFe) 
9
Heza Star (CSo) 
10
Bazinga (ASt) 
12. Paint (16)
1
Miz Bellejestic (ASt) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Chrometown Hero (AHa) 
4
Double Dipped (SLa) 
5
Zoom! (LWh) 
6
Zips Myth Zapper (CSo) 
7
Constellation (SMo) 
8
Texas Jack (ASt) 
9
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
10
Bartleby (LKe) 
13. Quarter Horse (24)
1
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
2
Red Wolf Crossing (BRa) 
3
Catlike (AHa) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
5
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
6
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
7
Vigilant Star (SMo) 
8
Get 'er Dun (DFe) 
9
Son of a Dun (DFe) 
10
Apple Brown Betty (TSt) 
14. Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (20)
1
Meteor (SMo) 
2
Kaya (SMo) 
3
Turpentine (MKa) 
4
Tomobi (DFe) 
5
Fault Line (SMo) 
6
Du Mal (BRa) 
7
Challenge Accepted (LKe) 
8
Thomas Equinous (EBo) 
9
brownie (TMe) 
10
Mayhem (KLo) 
15. Stock Breed Foals (5)
1
Handsome Ralph (ASt) 
2
pumpkin patch (TMe) 
3
Mosquito Hawk (SMo) 
4
Andy (CSo) 
5
Ispiritu (DFe) 
16. American Gaited Breeds (24)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Emotionally Jaded (DMi) 
3
Kingman (SMo) 
4
Whitman (SMo) 
5
Showman (SMo) 
6
Sandman (SMo) 
7
Rainman (SMo) 
8
Jasper (KMa) 
9
Gold Standard (PEn) 
10
Rebel Spot (SMo) 
17. Arabian (17)
1
Tamina (SMo) 
2
Starwalker (SMo) 
3
Kharma Zaafirah (DMi) 
4
Solar Flare (LWh) 
5
Shayna (SMo) 
6
The Perfect Drug (TSt) 
7
Marah (DFe) 
8
Avaris (AHa) 
9
Khan Man (EBo) 
10
Zing! (MKa) 
18. Part Arabian (7)
1
Kharmel Khreme (DMi) 
2
Ingenue (PEn) 
3
Maxine (LWh) 
4
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
5
Desert Topaz (LWh) 
6
Khat Trax Fever (PEn) 
7
JW Astronomically (KCh) 
19. Morgan (19)
1
Chocolate Decadence (KMa) 
2
Brattleboro (CSo) 
3
Enchante (PEn) 
4
Charming Charmin (DSt) 
5
Phases Of Godiva (NSt) 
6
Kona (MKa) 
7
Kettrick (CSo) 
8
lady godiva (TMe) 
9
Necronomicron (TMe) 
10
Rum Brook Cappuccino (KCh) 
20. Spanish Breeds (33)
1
Galileo (SMo) 
2
Drogon (SMo) 
3
Anduril (BRa) 
4
Mutunga (SLa) 
5
Talisman (SMo) 
6
Copernicus (SMo) 
7
Forsama (DMi) 
8
High Flyin' (SMo) 
9
Adagio (BRa) 
10
Dario (KMa) 
21. Light Breed Foals (7)
1
So Fine (AHa) 
2
Ellie (DFe) 
3
Aleppo (DMi) 
4
Bay State Penny (TMe) 
5
Fruitloop (LWh) 
6
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
7
Phee (MKa) 
22. Donkeys (4)
1
Buddha (DMi) 
2
Antoinette (ASt) 
3
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
4
Lou (ASt) 
23. Mules / Oher Hybrids (7)
1
Pauline (DSt) 
2
Mabel (DFe) 
3
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
4
Bella (SMo) 
5
Zarona (CSo) 
6
SRF She-Zee-Zee (DGr) 
7
Sand In My Pants (LWh) 
24. Zebras / Other Exotic (2)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
25. Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (22)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
Maximus (SMo) 
3
Caligula (SLa) 
4
Heart Throb Rob (KMa) 
5
Jimmy Choo (DMi) 
6
Fancy Like (DSt) 
7
Impulse (SMo) 
8
Splendid Chaos (KLo) 
9
Hurricane Alley (KCh) 
10
Lego (SMo) 
26. Half / Partbred/ Grade (15)
1
Maybelline (SMo) 
2
Guinness (SMo) 
3
Serendipity (DFe) 
4
K2 (AHa) 
5
Stanmer Park (LKe) 
6
Holden (LKe) 
7
Charleston Chew (DSt) 
8
Mind Drift (LWh) 
9
Heavy Doody (LWh) 
10
Excessively Diverted (DFe) 
28. Other Breed Foals (6)
1
Jax (DFe) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
3
Tyrion (LKe) 
4
Muffin (DSt) 
5
Juju Be (DSt) 
6
Calypso (LWh) 
Top Ten (10)
Chocolate Decadence (Kelly Martin)
Ace (Ann Harris)
Jiri (Ann Harris)
Meteor (Sharon Mossy)
Maybelline (Sharon Mossy)
Pauline (Darleen Stoddard)
Just Beachy (Ann Harris)
Wiggles (Shane Langbauer)
Epicenter (Sharon Mossy)
Buddha (Danielle Miller)
Breed Championship (2)
Champion: Galileo (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Phaustino (Beth Rappleyea)

Artist Resin - Workmanship

Judge: Josie Burks

1. Thoroughbred / Standardbred (16)
1
Maltese Falcon (PEn) 
2
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
3
Pretty Boy Swag (SMo) 
4
Orion (SMo) 
5
One Quiet Cove (MKa) 
6
Savoir Faire (BRa) 
7
Leap Of Faith (KLo) 
8
Stinkadink (LWh) 
9
bliss (TMe) 
10
Suffragette (LKe) 
2. European Warmblood (21)
1
Samurai (SMo) 
2
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
3
Duke of Destruction (ASt) 
4
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
5
Maverick (SMo) 
6
Bacardi (SMo) 
7
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
8
Eira (SMo) 
9
Flight Path (KMa) 
10
Celestial (PEn) 
3. Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (21)
1
Phaustino (BRa) 
2
Zoe (LKe) 
3
Murphy (SMo) 
4
Wonder Woman (DSt) 
5
Camelot (SMo) 
6
The Awesome (SLa) 
7
Zdenka (AHa) 
8
Armand (LKe) 
9
Simplicity (DFe) 
10
Inigo Montoya (DSt) 
4. Sport Breed Foals (9)
1
Kinsky Obrazek (BRa) 
2
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
4
Dutch Treat (AHa) 
5
Peanut Brittle (DSt) 
6
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
7
Brains for Breakfast (LWh) 
8
Jiri (AHa) 
9
Bert (ASt) 
5. British Pony Breeds (31)
1
Cinnebar (PEn) 
2
Mels Mini Misty (ASt) 
3
Kermit (DFe) 
4
Wiggles (SLa) 
5
Bob (LKe) 
6
Akkad (PEn) 
7
Jon Bon Poni (DSt) 
8
Crankshaft (LWh) 
9
Moon Pie (TSt) 
10
Yoda (DSt) 
6. Other Pony Breeds (16)
1
Cruella DeVil (KCh) 
2
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
3
Tyrolean (BRa) 
4
Romeo (SMo) 
5
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
6
Hillary (DMi) 
7
Fashionista (DFe) 
8
Vinnie Vedi Vici (EBo) 
9
Fizzing Whizbee (KMa) 
10
Taco Tuesday (DSt) 
7. Pony Foals (10)
1
Impulse (SMo) 
2
Spriggan (PEn) 
3
Spanky (DFe) 
4
Aubry (CSo) 
5
Dewey (KMa) 
6
I. C. Spots (TSt) 
7
Rockinhorse Union Jack (ASt) 
8
troubador flame (TMe) 
9
Bitsy Bean (TMe) 
8. British Draft Breeds (15)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Rose (SMo) 
3
Morven (LKe) 
4
MacArthur (SMo) 
5
Val (AHa) 
6
Evander (MKa) 
7
Aethelstan (ASt) 
8
Big Bill (ASt) 
9
Glenmorangie (BRa) 
10
Mr. Brightside (LKe) 
9. Other Draft Breeds (32)
1
Epicenter (SMo) 
2
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
3
Gigglewatt (KMa) 
4
Babs (AHa) 
5
Drew (SMo) 
6
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
7
Log Launcher (LWh) 
8
Marceau (PEn) 
9
Brewski (SMo) 
10
kraken (TMe) 
10. Draft Foals (8)
1
Tayla (SMo) 
2
Gilbert (DFe) 
3
Ace (AHa) 
4
Fluffernutter (DFe) 
5
Oban (LKe) 
6
Buster (LWh) 
7
Bailey (MKa) 
8
Sullivan (DFe) 
11. Appaloosa (11)
1
Liquorice Allsorts (DMi) 
2
SweeTart (DSt) 
3
Shez Smokin' Hot (SMo) 
4
Hilariosity (DFe) 
5
Ellaria Sand (BRa) 
6
Luken the Magnificant (TMe) 
7
Heza Star (CSo) 
8
Bazinga (ASt) 
9
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
10
Loud Howard (AHa) 
12. Paint (16)
1
Miz Bellejestic (ASt) 
2
Zips Myth Zapper (CSo) 
3
Double Dipped (SLa) 
4
Storm Chaser (LWh) 
5
Constellation (SMo) 
6
Bartleby (LKe) 
7
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
8
Fractal (TSt) 
9
Chrometown Hero (AHa) 
10
Chardonnay (BRa) 
13. Quarter Horse (24)
1
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
2
Catlike (AHa) 
3
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
4
Vigilant Star (SMo) 
5
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
6
Red Wolf Crossing (BRa) 
7
Get 'er Dun (DFe) 
8
Canis Major (SMo) 
9
Glitz 'N Glamour (SMo) 
10
Snowmaggedon (ASt) 
14. Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (20)
1
Meteor (SMo) 
2
Turpentine (MKa) 
3
Mayhem (KLo) 
4
Fault Line (SMo) 
5
Kaya (SMo) 
6
Azulito (DFe) 
7
Thomas Equinous (EBo) 
8
Du Mal (BRa) 
9
Challenge Accepted (LKe) 
10
Mosquito Eagle (SMo) 
15. Stock Breed Foals (5)
1
Handsome Ralph (ASt) 
2
Mosquito Hawk (SMo) 
3
pumpkin patch (TMe) 
4
Ispiritu (DFe) 
5
Andy (CSo) 
16. American Gaited Breeds (24)
1
Kingman (SMo) 
2
Batman (SMo) 
3
Rebel Spot (SMo) 
4
Shaman (SMo) 
5
Hitman (SMo) 
6
Jasper (KMa) 
7
Emotionally Jaded (DMi) 
8
Gold Standard (PEn) 
9
Uptown Funk (DMi) 
10
Rainman (SMo) 
17. Arabian (19)
1
Tamina (SMo) 
2
Starwalker (SMo) 
3
Kharma Zaafirah (DMi) 
4
Shayna (SMo) 
5
Hearts a Fire (CSo) 
6
Solar Flare (LWh) 
7
Khan Man (EBo) 
8
Marah (DFe) 
9
Prince Ali (DSt) 
10
Banner (KCh) 
18. Part Arabian (7)
1
Kharmel Khreme (DMi) 
2
Ingenue (PEn) 
3
Khat Trax Fever (PEn) 
4
JW Astronomically (KCh) 
5
Desert Topaz (LWh) 
6
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
7
Maxine (LWh) 
19. Morgan (19)
1
Enchante (PEn) 
2
Chocolate Decadence (KMa) 
3
lady godiva (TMe) 
4
Charming Charmin (DSt) 
5
Phases Of Godiva (NSt) 
6
Brattleboro (CSo) 
7
Born to Boogie (KCh) 
8
Kettrick (CSo) 
9
Rum Brook Cappuccino (KCh) 
10
Golden Charm (KLo) 
20. Spanish Breeds (33)
1
Galileo (SMo) 
2
Copernicus (SMo) 
3
Forsama (DMi) 
4
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
5
de Chelly (PEn) 
6
King of Hearts (SMo) 
7
Drogon (SMo) 
8
Sidewinder (SMo) 
9
Mutunga (SLa) 
10
Talisman (SMo) 
21. Light Breed Foals (7)
1
Aleppo (DMi) 
2
So Fine (AHa) 
3
Ellie (DFe) 
4
Bay State Penny (TMe) 
5
Fruitloop (LWh) 
6
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
7
Phee (MKa) 
22. Donkeys (4)
1
Buddha (DMi) 
2
Antoinette (ASt) 
3
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
4
Lou (ASt) 
23. Mules / Oher Hybrids (7)
1
Bella (SMo) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
3
Mabel (DFe) 
4
Pauline (DSt) 
5
Zarona (CSo) 
6
Sand In My Pants (LWh) 
7
SRF She-Zee-Zee (DGr) 
24. Zebras / Other Exotic (2)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
25. Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (22)
1
Caligula (SLa) 
2
Maximus (SMo) 
3
Lego (SMo) 
4
Heart Throb Rob (KMa) 
5
Gypsy (BRa) 
6
Jimmy Choo (DMi) 
7
Bad Romance (ASt) 
8
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
9
Impulse (SMo) 
10
Ghost (LWh) 
26. Half / Partbred/ Grade (15)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Maybelline (SMo) 
3
Holden (LKe) 
4
Heavy Doody (LWh) 
5
K2 (AHa) 
6
Mind Drift (LWh) 
7
Charleston Chew (DSt) 
8
Serendipity (DFe) 
9
Excessively Diverted (DFe) 
10
Stanmer Park (LKe) 
27. Fantasy Equine (11)
1
Perseus (SMo) 
2
Zollie (DFe) 
3
Obscurus (KMa) 
4
Firefly (LWh) 
5
Ronald McDonald (DSt) 
6
Lavender (DSt) 
7
Fuego (DSt) 
8
Sunshine (DSt) 
9
Hell's Inferno (LWh) 
10
Stryker (LWh) 
28. Other Breed Foals (6)
1
Jax (DFe) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
3
Muffin (DSt) 
4
Tyrion (LKe) 
5
Juju Be (DSt) 
6
Calypso (LWh) 
Top Ten (10)
Epicenter (Sharon Mossy)
Meteor (Sharon Mossy)
Buddha (Danielle Miller)
Caligula (Shane Langbauer)
Phaustino (Beth Rappleyea)
Maltese Falcon (Pauline Entin)
Miz Bellejestic (Anne Strieby Giles)
Queen City Cowgirl (Sharon Mossy)
Kingman (Sharon Mossy)
Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Workmanship Championship (2)
Champion: Galileo (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Enchante (Pauline Entin)

Customized - Breed

Judge: Amanda Reed

29. Thoroughbred / Standardbred (18)
1
Pharoah's Storm (CSo) 
2
Socrates (KCa) 
3
Nairobi (KCa) 
4
Lumiere (MKa) 
5
Molasses (DSt) 
6
Kilgore Trout (EBo) 
7
Polish Charm (SIs) 
8
Lizzy Windsor (TMe) 
9
It's Complicated (KLo) 
10
Dogfight (KCa) 
30. European Warmblood (30)
1
Copernicus (KCa) 
2
Copic (MKa) 
3
Luminosity (TMe) 
4
Pyrotechna (KCa) 
5
Jemez Spruce (PEn) 
6
Cavallucci (VWi) 
7
Dancing Diva (KCa) 
8
Donovan (KLo) 
9
Erikkson Silver (ASt) 
10
Osgiliath (BRa) 
31. Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (23)
1
Barton Cottage (BRa) 
2
Castan (CSo) 
3
The Winter King (ASt) 
4
Dimitri (KCa) 
5
Noodle Soup (MKa) 
6
Barzoi (KCa) 
7
Yukon (VWi) 
8
Deslauriers (BRa) 
9
Riley (VWi) 
10
Agawam (TMe) 
32. Sport Breed Foals (12)
1
Gabriel (CSo) 
2
Penuche (DSt) 
3
Tyra (MKa) 
4
Abranax (PEn) 
5
Sparkler (KCa) 
6
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
7
Bert (DFe) 
8
Faline (KCa) 
9
Cosmo Girl (KCa) 
10
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
33. British Pony Breeds (19)
1
Llewelyn (TMe) 
2
Iolanthe (KCa) 
3
Hash Brown (MKa) 
4
Oric (PEn) 
5
Molly Magoo (DFe) 
6
Duchess (KCa) 
7
Cledwyn (CSo) 
8
Llanarth Peregrine (KCa) 
9
Nessa (MKa) 
10
Belle (KLo) 
34. Other Pony Breeds (21)
1
Ludakriss (KMa) 
2
Judge Rudy (DSt) 
3
Loriot Pick Up Stix (BRa) 
4
Pika (LWh) 
5
Hawt Latte (KCh) 
6
Kindle (MKa) 
7
Sampson (KCa) 
8
Dofri (KCa) 
9
Macoun (PEn) 
10
Alvis (ASt) 
35. Pony Foals (9)
1
But Seriously (KCa) 
2
Riverdance (VWi) 
3
Adalheida (KCa) 
4
Tucker (CSo) 
5
Kristoff (KMa) 
6
Cubbie (KCa) 
7
Tator Tot (VWi) 
8
Fribble (MKa) 
9
Hot Spot (ASt) 
36. British Draft Breeds (12)
1
Lamont (MKa) 
2
True Blue (CSo) 
3
Oliver (LWh) 
4
Ridley (MKa) 
5
Seamus (LKe) 
6
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
7
Cleopatra (MKa) 
8
Rose Ridge Gracie (KCa) 
9
Hank (KLo) 
10
Wrecking Crew (LWh) 
37. Other Draft Breeds (18)
1
Yogi (KLo) 
2
Dannie (ASt) 
3
Minerva (EKe) 
4
Rose Ridge Klaus (KCa) 
5
Sugarbush Andromeda (BRa) 
6
Winning Bidder (ASt) 
7
Romany Royalty (KCa) 
8
Haywood (VWi) 
9
Zeus (KLo) 
10
Vera (VWi) 
38. Draft Foals (7)
1
Inkling (MKa) 
2
Buttercup (KLo) 
3
Jewel (VWi) 
4
Amaretto (CSo) 
5
Feather (CSo) 
6
Orbit (VWi) 
7
Crimson (VWi) 
39. Appaloosa (21)
1
Kit Kat (LKe) 
2
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
3
Nothing Left Of Yesterday (KLo) 
4
Persimmon (LKe) 
5
Nevada Reign (PEn) 
6
Star Quest (KLo) 
7
Uno (MKa) 
8
Rio Grand (CSo) 
9
Willow (KLo) 
10
Zippin Go (KCa) 
40. Paint (13)
1
Splashy Minx (KCa) 
2
Rebel Just For Kicks (DFe) 
3
Flash N Cash (KCa) 
4
billie jean (TMe) 
5
Dr. Jones (MKa) 
6
Obscure Reference (ASt) 
7
Overly Swanky (CSo) 
8
Fever Pitch (TMe) 
9
Tillamook (VWi) 
10
Goldie (KLo) 
41. Quarter Horse (17)
1
Marilyn (CSo) 
2
Doppler Effect (LWh) 
3
Quetzal (PEn) 
4
Peppy Sangria (KCa) 
5
Zippo's Golden Ticket (KLo) 
6
Ghost (LKe) 
7
Dun With Love (KCa) 
8
Valentina Doll (KCa) 
9
Gutbuster (LWh) 
10
Slick (KLo) 
42. Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (18)
1
Tripod (DSt) 
2
Setting Waves Into Motion (KLo) 
3
Hell on the Heart (CSo) 
4
Domingos (KCa) 
5
Striker (KCa) 
6
Thornless (VWi) 
7
Meggie (MKa) 
8
Jester (KCa) 
9
Nevada (CSo) 
10
Liora (EKe) 
43. Stock Breed Foals (19)
1
Ernie (DFe) 
2
Hermione (CSo) 
3
Jacinto (PEn) 
4
Stand By Me (DSt) 
5
Navajo Tears (KCa) 
6
Fiddle Faddle (MKa) 
7
Impressive Lady (CSo) 
8
Rascal (ASt) 
9
Lil Miss Sundance (KCa) 
10
Tongaweho (BRa) 
44. American Gaited Breeds (21)
1
Uptown Funk (MKa) 
2
Cotton Eye Joe (DSt) 
3
Moves Like Jagger (DMi) 
4
Hy-Tech Galahad (KCa) 
5
Livesey (CSo) 
6
Masterful Blue (KCa) 
7
Knoxville (CSo) 
8
Hot Flash (MKa) 
9
Ferrari (KLo) 
10
Sister Act (LWh) 
45. Arabian (22)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Hejira (KCa) 
3
Ivanka (MKa) 
4
Inclement Weather (DSt) 
5
Kona (KMa) 
6
Prospero (KCa) 
7
Zeke (KLo) 
8
Azita (KCa) 
9
Blessed Wine (BRa) 
10
Akkad (PEn) 
46. Part Arabian (14)
1
Princess Ida (KCa) 
2
Sun Panther (KCa) 
3
Clarion (KCh) 
4
Tara Blue Cappuccino (NSt) 
5
Kahlee's Irish Mist (EBo) 
6
Summersnow (VWi) 
7
Naomi (KLo) 
8
Majik Feather (KCa) 
9
Medicine Cloud (TMe) 
10
Beyberry (SIs) 
47. Morgan (13)
1
Holy Cannoli (KLo) 
2
Duke of Moreland (CSo) 
3
Equinox Bossanova (KCh) 
4
Brookridge Sun God (KCa) 
5
Brookridge Shenandoah (KCa) 
6
Harrington (PEn) 
7
Rise (MKa) 
8
Jacksyn (MKa) 
9
Rosalina (KLo) 
10
Bay State Tradition (KCa) 
48. Spanish Breeds (24)
1
El Camino Dorado (KCa) 
2
Emilio de Redondelos (BRa) 
3
El Californio (KCa) 
4
Jon Snow (DSt) 
5
Karma Chameleon (DSt) 
6
Diego (CSo) 
7
Forty Albee (MKa) 
8
Almeria (CSo) 
9
Neo (ASt) 
10
Joaninha (PEn) 
49. Light Breed Foals (16)
1
Drizzle (MKa) 
2
Minaret (PEn) 
3
Brookridge Lyra (KCa) 
4
Marquee Baby (PEn) 
5
Sea Breeze (KMa) 
6
Mischief (CSo) 
7
Brookridge Mariposa (KCa) 
8
My Merry Magic (KCa) 
9
One Scotch (MKa) 
10
Popping Candy (VWi) 
50. Donkeys (14)
1
Adamsville Gidget (KCa) 
2
Andre (KCa) 
3
Cooper (ASt) 
4
Sheldon (ASt) 
5
Trixie (ASt) 
6
Maude (MKa) 
7
Adamsville Pippin (KCa) 
8
Pedro (LKe) 
9
Guiseppe (ASt) 
10
Spacemaster (VWi) 
51. Mules / Oher Hybrids (9)
1
Precious (KCa) 
2
Adamsville Floyd (KCa) 
3
Traffic Stopper (KCa) 
4
Whiskey Sour (CSo) 
5
Zion (VWi) 
6
Blevins (PEn) 
7
GURDY (KCh) 
8
Jagermeister (VWi) 
9
Palumbo (VWi) 
52. Zebras / Other Exotic (3)
1
Zamunda (CSo) 
2
Zarley (KCa) 
3
Ninja (VWi) 
53. Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (13)
1
Mickelson (MKa) 
2
Platinum Princess (KLo) 
3
Sebastian (VWi) 
4
Rose (DFe) 
5
Kazimir (KCa) 
6
Lakshay (KCa) 
7
This One Time (KLo) 
8
Romi (VWi) 
9
Bijal (KCa) 
10
Arcadia (VWi) 
54. Half / Partbred/ Grade (17)
1
Major General (KCa) 
2
Reeva (LWh) 
3
Selita (MKa) 
4
Manitoba Mambo (CSo) 
5
Perseverance (CSo) 
6
Frozen Mudslide (VWi) 
7
Friends in Low Places (EKe) 
8
Orion (KLo) 
9
Dibley (CSo) 
10
License to Chill (VWi) 
56. Other Breed Foals (11)
1
Adamsville Purdy Girl (KCa) 
2
Zahara (CSo) 
3
Adamsville Petunia (KCa) 
4
The Heartbreak Kid (CSo) 
5
Turbo (KLo) 
6
Whatsa Matta Mule (EBo) 
7
Pluot (MKa) 
8
Cookie Delight (VWi) 
9
Adamsville Ozark (KCa) 
10
Zeppole (VWi) 
Top Ten (10)
Ernie (Danielle Feldman)
El Camino Dorado (Kate Cabot)
Splashy Minx (Kate Cabot)
Drizzle (Michele Katz Grieder)
Mickelson (Michele Katz Grieder)
Uptown Funk (Michele Katz Grieder)
Llewelyn (Tracy Meehan)
Pharoah's Storm (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Barton Cottage (Beth Rappleyea)
Breed Championship (2)
Champion: Precious (Kate Cabot)
Reserve: Holy Cannoli (Kayla Lovejoy)

Customized - Workmanship

Judge: Shane Langbauer

29. Thoroughbred / Standardbred (18)
1
Socrates (KCa) 
2
Nairobi (KCa) 
3
Gracie (ASt) 
4
Molasses (DSt) 
5
Polish Charm (SIs) 
6
Kilgore Trout (EBo) 
7
Lumiere (MKa) 
8
Lizzy Windsor (TMe) 
9
Sunstrike Protocol (LKe) 
10
Marjoram (VWi) 
30. European Warmblood (14)
1
Pyrotechna (KCa) 
2
Dancing Diva (KCa) 
3
Jemez Spruce (PEn) 
4
Copernicus (KCa) 
5
Cavallucci (VWi) 
6
Donovan (KLo) 
7
Erikkson Silver (ASt) 
8
Copic (MKa) 
9
Luminosity (TMe) 
10
Lagertha (ASt) 
31. Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (23)
1
Riskit For The Biscuit (KLo) 
2
Dimitri (KCa) 
3
Castan (CSo) 
4
Milestone Milton (KCa) 
5
Raisin' Cain (DSt) 
6
Apollo (KLo) 
7
Roll The Dice (PEn) 
8
Paulus (SIs) 
9
Yukon (VWi) 
10
Barton Cottage (BRa) 
32. Sport Breed Foals (12)
1
Gabriel (CSo) 
2
Bert (DFe) 
3
Abranax (PEn) 
4
Penuche (DSt) 
5
Tyra (MKa) 
6
Cosmo Girl (KCa) 
7
Sparkler (KCa) 
8
Faline (KCa) 
9
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
10
Mit's Two Cents (MKa) 
33. British Pony Breeds (19)
1
Cledwyn (CSo) 
2
Oric (PEn) 
3
Llewelyn (TMe) 
4
Molly Magoo (DFe) 
5
Belle (KLo) 
6
Iolanthe (KCa) 
7
Llanarth Peregrine (KCa) 
8
Duchess (KCa)