Random Mini Show - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Melissa Lee, Show Holder
May 30, 2009

Entrants 29

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Stacy Becker (SBe)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Linda Carrier (LCa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Liesl Dalpe (LDa)
Anne Field (ASt)
Danelle Gatcombe (DGa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Joanna Inman (JIn)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Morgen Kilbourn (MKi)
Beverly Lynch (BLy)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Thia St.Martin (TSt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Lauren Upton (LUp)
Kellie Watt (MacLean) (KMac)
Meredith Westner (MWe)
Linda White (LWh)
Alissa White (AWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Lauren Wood (LWo)

Open Performance

Judge: Lauren Wood

Harness (3)
1
Vegas Knight (VWi) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Durty Nelly (MWe) 
Costume/Parade (4)
1
Renissance (MWe) 
2
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Duke Sir Baron (AWh) 
HM
Whenseptemberends (NTi) 
Saddleseat (5)
1
Mayflower (LUp) 
2
Night Moves (MWe) 
HM
Gold Brummel (MWe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Starry Knight (VWi) 
Other Performance (5)
1
Supernatural (ASt) 
2
Bubbles (VWi) 
HM
Whenseptemberends (NTi) 
HM
HSF Dorothy Ann (CMc) 
HM
Get Spotted (CMc) 
Hunter/ Jumper (8)
1
Guitarr (MWe) 
2
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
HM
Supernatural (ASt) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
HM
Watch What Happens (MWe) 
Other English (8)
1
Jeeves (LKe) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Guitarr (MWe) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
English Trail (8)
1
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
2
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Supernatural (ASt) 
HM
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
Huntseat Pleasure (7)
1
Supernatural (ASt) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Jeeves (LKe) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
A Mometary Lapse of Reason (MWe) 
HM
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
Dressage (8)
1
Supernatural (ASt) 
2
Jeeves (LKe) 
HM
A Mometary Lapse of Reason (MWe) 
HM
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Wingardium Leviosa (KMa) 
Working Western (3)
1
Indestructible (ASt) 
2
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
Western Games (8)
1
Zip's Painted Chip (LUp) 
2
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Ora (MWe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Indestructible (ASt) 
HM
Get Spotted (CMc) 
Other Western (7)
1
Indestructible (ASt) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
HM
Zip's Painted Chip (LUp) 
HM
Vegas Knight (VWi) 
Western Trail (8)
1
Zip's Painted Chip (LUp) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Indestructible (ASt) 
HM
Ora (MWe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
Western Pleasure (9)
1
Zip's Painted Chip (LUp) 
2
Jack Dempsey's Doodles (LUp) 
HM
Get Spotted (CMc) 
HM
Indestructible (ASt) 
HM
Tranquility Of Night (SBe) 
HM
Wiggy's Sparkler (VWi) 
Top Five (0)
Supernatural (Anne Field)
Zip's Painted Chip (Lauren Upton)
Tranquility Of Night (Stacy Becker)
Get Spotted (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Indestructible (Anne Field)
Championship (0)
Champion: Supernatural (Anne Field)
Reserve: Zip's Painted Chip (Lauren Upton)

OF Foals - Breed

Judge: Anne St. Onge

Light Breeds (15)
1
Sunset Gold (THe) 
2
Dickory (AWh) 
HM
Lady Padgett (THe) 
HM
Hickory (AWh) 
HM
Heza Character (LCo) 
HM
Splash of Khlass (THe) 
Sport Breeds (22)
1
CRR Nicolai (LCo) 
2
Penguin (SBe) 
HM
Dopey (AWh) 
HM
Bashful (AWh) 
HM
CRR Lexington (LCo) 
HM
War Jack (SBe) 
Stock Breeds (20)
1
Pryor Sage (THe) 
2
Doc (SBe) 
HM
Muffins Dun (LCo) 
HM
Itchy (VWi) 
HM
London Bridge (LCo) 
HM
Impressive Image (THe) 
Draft Breeds (3)
1
Lilac (VWi) 
2
Corky (VWi) 
HM
Whi Knot (AWh) 
Pony Breeds (10)
1
Seafoam (THe) 
2
Inkka (THe) 
HM
Shiloh (THe) 
HM
CRR Nightstar (LCo) 
HM
Pink Eye (LCo) 
HM
Flopsey (AWh) 
All Other Types (6)
1
Boxcar Willy (THe) 
2
Topic's Microsplash (KMo) 
HM
RW's Honour Roll Girl (LCo) 
HM
Cottontail (AWh) 
HM
Peter (AWh) 
HM
Melly (VWi) 
Championship (0)
Champion: Pryor Sage (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Doc (Stacy Becker)

OF Foals - Collectibility

Judge: Robin Briscoe

Light Breeds (15)
1
Chelsea (LCa) 
2
Splash of Khlass (THe) 
HM
Lady Padgett (THe) 
HM
Idle Thoughts (SBe) 
HM
Santa Monica (KMo) 
HM
Dressed for Success (CMc) 
Sport Breeds (22)
1
The Golden Snitch (JAl) 
2
Little Black (KMo) 
HM
War Jack (SBe) 
HM
Penguin (SBe) 
HM
Grumpy (AWh) 
HM
Moonshyne (THe) 
Stock Breeds (20)
1
Doc (SBe) 
2
Pryor Sage (THe) 
HM
Capri (LCo) 
HM
London Bridge (LCo) 
HM
Witalu (THe) 
HM
Sneezy (AWh) 
Draft Breeds (3)
1
Lilac (VWi) 
2
Corky (VWi) 
HM
Whi Knot (AWh) 
Pony Breeds (10)
1
Doc (SBe) 
2
Shiloh (THe) 
HM
Tiny Toy Buckaroo (CMc) 
HM
Pink Eye (LCo) 
HM
Seafoam (THe) 
HM
Mopsey (AWh) 
All Other Types (6)
1
Boxcar Willy (THe) 
2
Cottontail (AWh) 
HM
RW's Honour Roll Girl (LCo) 
HM
Peter (AWh) 
HM
Melly (VWi) 
HM
Topic's Microsplash (KMo) 
Championship (0)
Champion: The Golden Snitch (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Little Black (Kim Morrison)

AR Foals - Breed

Judge: Daphne Mazuz

Light Breeds (1)
1
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
Sport Breeds (0)
Stock Breeds (2)
1
Legacy (CMc) 
2
Ramona the Pest (MKa) 
Draft Breeds (0)
Pony Breeds (1)
1
Dewey (KMa) 
All Other Types (0)
Championship (0)
Champion: Legacy (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Khalliope's Song (Thia St.Martin)

AR Foals - Workmanship

Judge: Josie Inman

Light Breeds (1)
1
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
Sport Breeds (0)
Stock Breeds (2)
1
Ramona the Pest (MKa) 
2
Legacy (CMc) 
Draft Breeds (0)
Pony Breeds (1)
1
Dewey (KMa) 
All Other Types (0)
Championship (0)
Champion: Dewey (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Khalliope's Song (Thia St.Martin)

CM Foals - Breed

Judge: Linda White

Light Breeds (3)
1
One Scotch (MKa) 
2
Air Dancer (THe) 
HM
Irys (AWh) 
Sport Breeds (2)
1
MITS Hollywood Starlett (MKa) 
2
Daisy (VWi) 
Stock Breeds (5)
1
One Bourbon (MKa) 
2
One Beer (MKa) 
HM
Drop cloth Jazz (MKa) 
HM
BVM Scorched Cloud (LCo) 
HM
Jamie (VWi) 
Draft Breeds (3)
1
Barley (MKa) 
2
Tristan (CMc) 
HM
Jaida (VWi) 
Pony Breeds (3)
1
Avery (CMc) 
2
Sheza Dreamer (JIn) 
HM
Fribble (MKa) 
All Other Types (2)
1
Thumper (VWi) 
2
Gypsy's Leprechaun (KMo) 
Championship (0)
Champion: MITS Hollywood Starlett (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Avery (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))

CM Foals - Workmanship

Judge: Danelle Gatcombe

Light Breeds (3)
1
Air Dancer (THe) 
2
One Scotch (MKa) 
HM
Irys (AWh) 
Sport Breeds (3)
1
MITS Hollywood Starlett (MKa) 
2
Cricket (ASt) 
HM
Daisy (VWi) 
Stock Breeds (5)
1
Drop cloth Jazz (MKa) 
2
One Beer (MKa) 
HM
One Bourbon (MKa) 
HM
BVM Scorched Cloud (LCo) 
HM
Jamie (VWi) 
Draft Breeds (3)
1
Tristan (CMc) 
2
Barley (MKa) 
HM
Jaida (VWi) 
Pony Breeds (3)
1
Sheza Dreamer (JIn) 
2
Avery (CMc) 
HM
Fribble (MKa) 
All Other Types (2)
1
Gypsy's Leprechaun (KMo) 
2
Thumper (VWi) 
Championship (0)
Champion: Sheza Dreamer (Joanna Inman)
Reserve: Gypsy's Leprechaun (Kim Morrison)

Custom Division - Breed

Judge: Linda White

Arabian (5)
1
Sheikra (CMc) 
2
Stoli (VWi) 
HM
Nochia (VWi) 
HM
Malibu (VWi) 
HM
Jafar (ASt) 
Morgan (2)
1
Rise (MKa) 
2
Equinox Justice (LWo) 
American Gaited Breeds (4)
1
Socialite (KCh) 
2
RWF Nina II (LCo) 
HM
Starry Knight (VWi) 
HM
RWF Midnight Thunder (LCo) 
Spanish Breeds (13)
1
King Of Dawn (LCa) 
2
Mit's El Confianza (MKa) 
HM
Secret Santa (LUp) 
HM
Gato (SBe) 
HM
La Cantina (LCo) 
HM
Algaliarept (AWh) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (10)
1
Dawnfire (AWh) 
2
Topic's Beamsong (KMo) 
HM
Nightshade (AWh) 
HM
Mit's Better Man (MKa) 
HM
Solar Flaire (THe) 
HM
Firestorm (AWh) 
Thoroughbred (3)
1
WonderWho'sBest (LCo) 
2
Mit's Feronia (MKa) 
HM
Mit's November Rain (MKa) 
Standardbred (1)
1
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
European Warmbloods (5)
1
Beauregard (LWo) 
2
Mit's A Different Kind of King (MKa) 
HM
Hall of Fame (AWh) 
HM
Cheyenne (AWh) 
HM
Dreamfinder (AWh) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
Fiery Iris (LCa) 
2
RW (LCo) 
HM
RW's Strawburry Slushie (LCo) 
HM
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
HM
Wap Scotch (NTi) 
HM
Mit's Sophisticated Val (MKa) 
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
2
Hot Tamale (KMac) 
HM
Cordell (CMc) 
HM
Special K (TSi) 
HM
Lil One (VWi) 
Appaloosa (7)
1
Freckled Lemonade (ASt) 
2
Skip's Supreme (THe) 
HM
Bart Fart (LCo) 
HM
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
HM
Dot Matrix (ASt) 
HM
May Suprise (LCa) 
Paint (6)
1
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
2
Hussler's Playboy (THe) 
HM
Twister (AWh) 
HM
Mit's Remedy (MKa) 
HM
Spotlight (VWi) 
HM
Lightning (LWo) 
Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (2)
1
Maker's Mark (ASt) 
2
Flick (MKa) 
Pony Breeds (10)
1
Jilte (THe) 
2
Trinity in Gold (KMac) 
HM
Crabapple (LCo) 
HM
Butterfly Trot (LCa) 
HM
Travel Gnome (SBe) 
HM
Farnley Lethe (LUp) 
Draft Breeds (14)
1
WW Bizet (NTi) 
2
Achton (CMc) 
HM
Lito (MKa) 
HM
Brownie (TSi) 
HM
Ty (MKa) 
HM
Bromwell (CMc) 
Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Larry B. Goode (LCo) 
Top Five (0)
WW Bizet (Nancy Timm)
Rise (Michele Katz Grieder)
Jilte (Terry Heath)
Dunn of a Gunn (Lilla Correia)
Sheikra (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Championship (0)
Champion: WW Bizet (Nancy Timm)
Reserve: Jilte (Terry Heath)

Custom Division - Workmanship

Judge: Danelle Gatcombe

Arabian (5)
1
Stoli (VWi) 
2
Sheikra (CMc) 
HM
Jafar (ASt) 
HM
Nochia (VWi) 
HM
Malibu (VWi) 
Morgan (2)
1
Rise (MKa) 
2
Equinox Justice (LWo) 
American Gaited Breeds (4)
1
RWF Nina II (LCo) 
2
Socialite (KCh) 
HM
Starry Knight (VWi) 
HM
RWF Midnight Thunder (LCo) 
Spanish Breeds (13)
1
King Of Dawn (LCa) 
2
Casa (SBe) 
HM
Secret Santa (LUp) 
HM
Mit's Iron Side (MKa) 
HM
Cafe' O' Latte (ASt) 
HM
La Cantina (LCo) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (10)
1
Mit's Better Man (MKa) 
2
Topic's Beamsong (KMo) 
HM
Dawnfire (AWh) 
HM
Nightshade (AWh) 
HM
Solar Flaire (THe) 
HM
Firestorm (AWh) 
Thoroughbred (3)
1
Mit's Feronia (MKa) 
2
Mit's November Rain (MKa) 
HM
WonderWho'sBest (LCo) 
Standardbred (1)
1
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
European Warmbloods (5)
1
Beauregard (LWo) 
2
Mit's A Different Kind of King (MKa) 
HM
Cheyenne (AWh) 
HM
Hall of Fame (AWh) 
HM
Dreamfinder (AWh) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
Wap Scotch (NTi) 
2
Mit's Sophisticated Val (MKa) 
HM
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
HM
Fiery Iris (LCa) 
HM
RW's Strawburry Slushie (LCo) 
HM
RW (LCo) 
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
2
Hot Tamale (KMac) 
HM
Special K (TSi) 
HM
Cordell (CMc) 
HM
Lil One (VWi) 
Appaloosa (7)
1
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
2
Skip's Supreme (THe) 
HM
Freckled Lemonade (ASt) 
HM
May Suprise (LCa) 
HM
Heza Wicked Willie (LCo) 
HM
Bart Fart (LCo) 
Paint (6)
1
Mit's Remedy (MKa) 
2
Spotlight (VWi) 
HM
Hussler's Playboy (THe) 
HM
Twister (AWh) 
HM
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
HM
Lightning (LWo) 
Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (2)
1
Maker's Mark (ASt) 
2
Flick (MKa) 
Pony Breeds (10)
1
Jilte (THe) 
2
Butterfly Trot (LCa) 
HM
Forgiveness (SBe) 
HM
Crabapple (LCo) 
HM
Trinity in Gold (KMac) 
HM
Kashi (SBe) 
Draft Breeds (14)
1
Bromwell (CMc) 
2
Brownie (TSi) 
HM
WW Bizet (NTi) 
HM
Lito (MKa) 
HM
RW's Robin Hoode (LCo) 
HM
RW (LCo) 
Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Larry B. Goode (LCo) 
Top Five (0)
Bromwell (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Jilte (Terry Heath)
Wap Scotch (Nancy Timm)
Mit's Sophisticated Val (Michele Katz Grieder)
The Emancipation of Mimi (Michele Katz Grieder)
Championship (0)
Champion: Wap Scotch (Nancy Timm)
Reserve: Jilte (Terry Heath)

Original Finish Plastic - Breed

Judge: Anne St. Onge

Arabian (19)
1
Ahab (SBe) 
2
Bint Bukra (THe) 
HM
Saynee Arusa (THe) 
HM
Sonnieboy (LCo) 
HM
Victoria (LCa) 
HM
Desert Dreamin (AWh) 
Morgan (20)
1
Pandemonium (JAl) 
2
Fairfield Firebrand (KMo) 
HM
Nightswimming (MWe) 
HM
Tongo (VWi) 
HM
Beau Brummel (MWe) 
HM
Starry Knight (THe) 
American Gaited Breeds (36)
1
Zeppelin (KMo) 
2
Regal Heiress (THe) 
HM
Sunset Gold (THe) 
HM
RWF Sugary Sweet (LCo) 
HM
Knock 'em Dead (LCa) 
HM
Prince Charming (SBe) 
Spanish Breeds (31)
1
Bailar (SBe) 
2
Samba Amigo! (SBe) 
HM
Pavlov's Theory (LUp) 
HM
Ever After (AWh) 
HM
Listo (AWh) 
HM
Sidestepping Embrace (LCa) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (19)
1
Tigerlily (LKe) 
2
Flying Nun (SBe) 
HM
Trinket (KMo) 
HM
Topic's Garland (KMo) 
HM
Dust of the Nile (SBe) 
HM
Silver Silhouette (THe) 
Thoroughbred (24)
1
Green Watcher (LCo) 
2
Onesock Twosocks (LCo) 
HM
Nor'easter (KMa) 
HM
Sheer Lily (VWi) 
HM
Eight Belles Love (LCo) 
HM
Show Me The Fox (LCa) 
Standardbred (10)
1
Hanoverheelsforu (LCo) 
2
Rumrunner (LKe) 
HM
Northern Star (THe) 
HM
Werefox (AWh) 
HM
Uncork New York (LCo) 
HM
Pennant Chase (LKe) 
European Warmbloods (20)
1
Back Bencher (LKe) 
2
Hart-Shaped Glasses (LCo) 
HM
Dominick (KMa) 
HM
Aslan (AWh) 
HM
Lufthansa (LCa) 
HM
Cabaret (THe) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (28)
1
Waps Moonshine (THe) 
2
Putting On The Rutz (THe) 
HM
Cheyanne (AWh) 
HM
Casper (VWi) 
HM
Shut it Down! (SBe) 
HM
Horatio Caine (NTi) 
Quarter Horse (18)
1
Bob's Your Uncle (LCa) 
2
Soca (VWi) 
HM
Pumpkadoodle (VWi) 
HM
Tastefully Dun (LCo) 
HM
Roan Around Lena (LCo) 
HM
Polished Chrome (LCa) 
Appaloosa (13)
1
Seminole Feather (LKe) 
2
Zip's Thunder (LCo) 
HM
Flash of Luck (SBe) 
HM
Arizona Sandstone (KMa) 
HM
Dottalina (VWi) 
HM
Lex (VWi) 
Paint (12)
1
Chino Dundee (THe) 
2
Topic's Tagalong (KMo) 
HM
California Sun (LCo) 
HM
Lakota Knight (LCa) 
HM
Fanciful Banner (LCo) 
HM
Western Wish (VWi) 
Mustangs (8)
1
Pryor Dunbar (THe) 
2
Conquistador (LUp) 
HM
Spirit's Mini Buck (LCo) 
HM
Mean Machine (LCo) 
HM
Avenger (VWi) 
HM
Reno (THe) 
Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (8)
1
Golden Eagle (THe) 
2
Hudson Spark (LCo) 
HM
The Blue Confederate (LCo) 
HM
Cowboy (VWi) 
HM
Upriver (LCo) 
HM
Lucky Seven (LKe) 
British Pony Breeds (16)
1
Maymorn (THe) 
2
Dime (VWi) 
HM
Fawkes (LKe) 
HM
Highland Rose (NTi) 
HM
Tira-Misu (LCo) 
HM
Tara (LCo) 
Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (21)
1
NH Twist'n & Shout'n (LCo) 
2
Selby (THe) 
HM
Lilja (THe) 
HM
Kitla (NTi) 
HM
Fluffernutter (LKe) 
HM
Tomte (THe) 
British Draft Breeds (13)
1
Merriam (AWh) 
2
Sharpe (KMo) 
HM
Danny Boy (THe) 
HM
Nobody's Perfect (LCo) 
HM
King's Ransom (LKe) 
HM
Ivy Toy (LCa) 
Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (23)
1
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (LCo) 
2
Savannah (SBe) 
HM
Beach Bum (VWi) 
HM
Elessar (KMa) 
HM
RW's Blue Rain (LCo) 
HM
Topic's Cody (KMo) 
Longear/Exotic (11)
1
First Panniversary (LCo) 
2
Dandy (VWi) 
HM
Gulliver (CMc) 
HM
Clementine (THe) 
HM
Aspen (THe) 
HM
Snowflake Bentley (KMo) 
Top Ten (0)
Bint Bukra (Terry Heath)
Ahab (Stacy Becker)
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (Lilla Correia)
Zip's Thunder (Lilla Correia)
Soca (Victoria Wiggins)
Merriam (Alissa White)
Seminole Feather (Lianne Keary)
Flying Nun (Stacy Becker)
Tigerlily (Lianne Keary)
First Panniversary (Lilla Correia)
Championship (0)
Champion: Ahab (Stacy Becker)
Reserve: Bint Bukra (Terry Heath)

Original Finish Plastic - Collectibility

Judge: Robin Briscoe

Arabian (19)
1
Amira (JAl) 
2
Saynee Arusa (THe) 
HM
April Miss (MWe) 
HM
Duke Sir Baron (AWh) 
HM
Bint Bukra (THe) 
HM
Mabel (VWi) 
Morgan (20)
1
Jacob Marley (SBe) 
2
Elliot (CMc) 
HM
Serenity Fleetwind (KMo) 
HM
Black Magic (JAl) 
HM
Shelburne (KMo) 
HM
Minuteman (LKe) 
American Gaited Breeds (36)
1
Topic's Miss Delight (KMo) 
2
Her Name is Rio (LUp) 
HM
Ghost of Christmas Past (KMo) 
HM
Ambassador (SBe) 
HM
Kendall (AWh) 
HM
Prince Charming (SBe) 
Spanish Breeds (31)
1
Samba Amigo! (SBe) 
2
Fair Haven (LCa) 
HM
Festivale (THe) 
HM
Color of Choice (LCo) 
HM
Maxamillion (VWi) 
HM
Tamwood (AWh) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (19)
1
Topic's Garland (KMo) 
2
Trinket (KMo) 
HM
Tigerlily (LKe) 
HM
Bittersweet (LKe) 
HM
Dust of the Nile (SBe) 
HM
Nor'easter (KMa) 
Thoroughbred (24)
1
Foolish Foolish (MWe) 
2
Giggle Loop (LKe) 
HM
Strawberry Shortcake (SBe) 
HM
Sea Chanty (LKe) 
HM
Double Diamond (LKe) 
HM
Sheer Lily (VWi) 
Standardbred (10)
1
Nike (SBe) 
2
Lazer (VWi) 
HM
Quickie (LCo) 
HM
Bobbi's Art (LCo) 
HM
Werefox (AWh) 
HM
Hanoverheelsforu (LCo) 
European Warmbloods (20)
1
Charleroi (NTi) 
2
Rockefeller (LUp) 
HM
One Particular Harbour (LUp) 
HM
Peppered Awe (LCa) 
HM
Abracadabra (LUp) 
HM
Medallion (AWh) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (28)
1
Willow (LCa) 
2
Atlantis Treasure (THe) 
HM
Carnivalle (SBe) 
HM
Goldeneye (KMo) 
HM
Romanian Sunset (LCo) 
HM
Compass Rose (NTi) 
Quarter Horse (18)
1
Doc's Silver Bar (THe) 
2
Billy Budd (LKe) 
HM
Roan Around Lena (LCo) 
HM
Hot Scotch Lass (THe) 
HM
Trusty Dusty (CMc) 
HM
Red Herring (LKe) 
Appaloosa (13)
1
Zip's Thunder (LCo) 
2
Bart's Angel Wings (LCo) 
HM
Midnight Rain Cloud (THe) 
HM
Quidditch (LKe) 
HM
Take a Look Back (LCo) 
HM
Zeeona Breeze (THe) 
Paint (12)
1
Chino Dundee (THe) 
2
Custom Taylored (THe) 
HM
Topic's Tagalong (KMo) 
HM
Fanciful Banner (LCo) 
HM
Western Wish (VWi) 
HM
No Angel (KMa) 
Mustangs (8)
1
Pryor Dunbar (THe) 
2
Reno (THe) 
HM
Thunderstuck (LKe) 
HM
Spirit's Mini Buck (LCo) 
HM
Mean Machine (LCo) 
HM
Jenks (AWh) 
Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (8)
1
Upriver (LCo) 
2
Alfred (KMo) 
HM
Hudson Spark (LCo) 
HM
The Blue Confederate (LCo) 
HM
Galaxy (CMc) 
HM
Golden Eagle (THe) 
British Pony Breeds (16)
1
Fawkes (LKe) 
2
Crispin (LKe) 
HM
Tira-Misu (LCo) 
HM
Morning Skye (THe) 
HM
Peek-A-Boo (LCo) 
HM
Highland Rose (NTi) 
Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (21)
1
NH Twist'n & Shout'n (LCo) 
2
Kokomo (LUp) 
HM
Mistletoe (LCa) 
HM
Dalrema (LUp) 
HM
Raindrops Fallin' (LUp) 
HM
Pumpkin Spice (CMc) 
British Draft Breeds (13)
1
Tis The Season (SBe) 
2
Issac (THe) 
HM
RW's Sumo Stance (LCo) 
HM
RW's Irresistibly Krys (LCo) 
HM
King's Ransom (LKe) 
HM
Granite (KMa) 
Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (18)
1
Daisy (LCa) 
2
Rhett (KMo) 
HM
Topic's Cody (KMo) 
HM
Moccasin Ridge Funnystorm (LCo) 
HM
J-Lo (SBe) 
HM
Topics Sundance Kid (KMo) 
Longear/Exotic (11)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Snowflake Bentley (KMo) 
HM
Gulliver (CMc) 
HM
Giraffe (SBe) 
HM
Jacko (SBe) 
HM
Clementine (THe) 
Top Ten (0)
Charleroi (Nancy Timm)
Amira (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Elliot (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Mistletoe (Linda Carrier)
Willow (Linda Carrier)
Daisy (Linda Carrier)
Atlantis Treasure (Terry Heath)
Saynee Arusa (Terry Heath)
Jacob Marley (Stacy Becker)
Zip's Thunder (Lilla Correia)
Championship (0)
Champion: Jacob Marley (Stacy Becker)
Reserve: Zip's Thunder (Lilla Correia)

Artist Resin Division - Breed

Judge: Daphne Mazuz

Arabian (12)
1
Fahbio (DGa) 
2
Fahrouk (DGa) 
HM
The Perfect Drug (TSt) 
HM
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
DH Velvette (CMc) 
HM
Topic's Zelda (KMo) 
Morgan (3)
1
UVM Somerville (LKe) 
2
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
HM
Captain Morgan (LUp) 
American Gaited Breeds (7)
1
Tennessee Tuxedo (TSt) 
2
Dharma's Karma (TSt) 
HM
Minette (TSi) 
HM
High Society (JAl) 
HM
24 Carat (SMo) 
HM
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
Spanish Breeds (6)
1
Lumos (JAl) 
2
Moteado (TSt) 
HM
Galiano (KCh) 
HM
Disco Volante (TSt) 
HM
Sorpresa de Oro (LWh) 
HM
Javy (MKa) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
A Horse with No Name (TSt) 
2
Dune (DGa) 
HM
Flash In The Pan (DGa) 
HM
Politcal Science (SBe) 
HM
Harris (SBe) 
HM
The Little Earl (MKa) 
Thoroughbred (7)
1
Top Brass (DGa) 
2
Flame (CMc) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Beside the Point (TSt) 
HM
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
HM
GRANITE WALLS TORNADO (BLy) 
Standardbred (0)
European Warmbloods (4)
1
Panteria Storm (AWh) 
2
Lady Roxanna (CMc) 
HM
Pure Posh (MKa) 
HM
Mittersill (LKe) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (8)
1
Just Jack (KMa) 
2
Vared Ahava (LWo) 
HM
Fantomas (TSt) 
HM
Ashes Of Roses (NTi) 
HM
Puttin' on the Fritz (LWh) 
HM
Hollywood Holiday (LWh) 
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Zanzibar (JAl) 
2
Dollar Down (LCa) 
HM
Sweet Annie (LKe) 
HM
Aiteapy (KMa) 
HM
Dun With This (KMa) 
Appaloosa (2)
1
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
Paint (3)
1
Squirrel Nut Zipper (LDa) 
2
Cowgirl Cover Story (LWo) 
HM
Painted Trash (LWo) 
Mustang (7)
1
Tiberius (MKi) 
2
Zodiac (LWh) 
HM
Cicatrix (RBr) 
HM
Tahoe (KMa) 
HM
Myra (CMc) 
HM
Haley (SMo) 
Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (2)
1
Tiesto (JAl) 
2
In My Life (LUp) 
British Pony Breeds (6)
1
Moon Pie (TSt) 
2
Sailin' Along (SBe) 
HM
Lisiter Jester (AWh) 
HM
WW Skara Brae (NTi) 
HM
Merlin It's Kizmet (LCa) 
HM
WW Owynn (NTi) 
Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (10)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Incendio (CMc) 
HM
Lionhearted (TSt) 
HM
Riptide (KMa) 
HM
Cherchez Bon Temps (SBe) 
HM
Penfold (LKe) 
British Draft Breeds (4)
1
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
2
Jersey Girl (MKa) 
HM
Mit's Astraea (MKa) 
HM
WW Harlequin (NTi) 
Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (7)
1
The Trixter (TSt) 
2
Courage Under Fire (ASt) 
HM
Wonka (MKa) 
HM
Blueberry (CMc) 
HM
Mit's Poseidon (MKa) 
HM
Remembering Boone (KMa) 
Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Pierre (JAl) 
Top Ten (0)
Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy)
Zanzibar (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Tiberius (Morgen Kilbourn)
Squirrel Nut Zipper (Liesl Dalpe)
Fahrouk (Danelle Gatcombe)
Moon Pie (Thia St.Martin)
Tiesto (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Top Brass (Danelle Gatcombe)
Incendio (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
A Horse with No Name (Thia St.Martin)
Championship (0)
Champion: Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Tiberius (Morgen Kilbourn)

Artist Resin Division - Workmanship

Judge: Josie Inman

Arabian (12)
1
Fahrouk (DGa) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
The Perfect Drug (TSt) 
HM
Fahbio (DGa) 
HM
Topic's Zelda (KMo) 
HM
AS Ibn Marra (DGa) 
Morgan (3)
1
UVM Somerville (LKe) 
2
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
HM
Captain Morgan (LUp) 
American Gaited Breeds (7)
1
24 Carat (SMo) 
2
Tennessee Tuxedo (TSt) 
HM
Dharma's Karma (TSt) 
HM
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
HM
High Society (JAl) 
HM
Minette (TSi) 
Spanish Breeds (6)
1
Lumos (JAl) 
2
Disco Volante (TSt) 
HM
Moteado (TSt) 
HM
Galiano (KCh) 
HM
Sorpresa de Oro (LWh) 
HM
Javy (MKa) 
Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
Khlandestine (DGa) 
2
Dune (DGa) 
HM
A Horse with No Name (TSt) 
HM
Harris (SBe) 
HM
Flash In The Pan (DGa) 
HM
Politcal Science (SBe) 
Thoroughbred (7)
1
Top Brass (DGa) 
2
Flame (CMc) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Beside the Point (TSt) 
HM
Belles Barbarian (LCo) 
HM
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
Standardbred (0)
European Warmbloods (4)
1
Pure Posh (MKa) 
2
Lady Roxanna (CMc) 
HM
Panteria Storm (AWh) 
HM
Mittersill (LKe) 
Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (8)
1
Fantomas (TSt) 
2
Just Jack (KMa) 
HM
Court Jester (ASt) 
HM
Vared Ahava (LWo) 
HM
Ashes Of Roses (NTi) 
HM
Puttin' on the Fritz (LWh) 
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Zanzibar (JAl) 
2
Sweet Annie (LKe) 
HM
Dollar Down (LCa) 
HM
Aiteapy (KMa) 
HM
Dun With This (KMa) 
Appaloosa (2)
1
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
2
Get Spotted (CMc) 
Paint (2)
1
Squirrel Nut Zipper (LDa) 
2
Cowgirl Cover Story (LWo)