Random Mini Show - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Melissa Lee, Show Holder
March 31, 2012

Entrants 39

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Anne Field (AFi)
Danelle Gatcombe (DGa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Samantha Kratovil (SKr)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Skye Pechie (SPe)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Amelia Pitts (APi)
Brittany Prue (BPr)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Erin Schaefer (ESc)
Hilary Schwafel (HSc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Martina Vannelli (MVa)
Meredith Westner (MWe)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)

Open Performance

Judge: Anne Field

99. Harness (6)
1
Reuben (BCo) 
2
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
3
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
4
Asterixis CBF (SPe) 
5
Crispin (LKe) 
6
W-A-V Long Gone (LDe) 
100. Costume/Parade (14)
1
Aeryn (BRa) 
2
Steppin' Out (LPi) 
3
Hadiyya (NTi) 
4
WAV Lawrence (LDe) 
5
Stinda Sa - Raf (KDw) 
6
NLF Queenie (LNi) 
101. Saddleseat (6)
1
A Midsummer Night's Fancy (MWe) 
2
Lady G (NSt) 
3
Nicholane Flower Girl (LNi) 
4
Raniya (NTi) 
5
Gold Brummel (MWe) 
6
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
102. Other Performance (9)
1
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
2
Drop Your Drawers (LPi) 
3
Gazelle (LKe) 
4
Twist Of Fate (LPi) 
5
W-A-V Blackheart (LDe) 
6
W-A-V Tiny Dancer (LDe) 
103. Hunter/ Jumper (10)
1
Dreamcatcher (MWe) 
2
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
3
Jeeves (LKe) 
4
Rubicon (MWe) 
5
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
6
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
104. Other English (11)
1
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
2
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
3
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
4
Jeeves (LKe) 
5
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
6
Buzz Around Town (BBe) 
105. English Trail (10)
1
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
2
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
3
Raniya (NTi) 
4
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
5
Rubicon (MWe) 
6
Blue Nova (THe) 
106. Huntseat Pleasure (8)
1
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
2
Blue Nova (THe) 
3
Jeeves (LKe) 
4
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
5
Dreamcatcher (MWe) 
6
NLF Cajun Boy (LNi) 
107. Dressage (11)
1
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
2
Tropical Gale (THe) 
3
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
4
Castlereagh Liam (NTi) 
5
Jeeves (LKe) 
6
Revelation (MWe) 
108. Working Western (6)
1
Dun Too Good (MWe) 
2
A Little Bit o' Bold Endeavor (BBe) 
3
Seminole Feather (LKe) 
4
Forever Autumn (NTi) 
5
Chica (JO') 
6
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
109. Western Games (6)
1
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
2
Tapestry (BRa) 
3
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
4
Dun Too Good (MWe) 
5
Indiana (MWe) 
6
Forever Autumn (NTi) 
110. Other Western (7)
1
Tapestry (BRa) 
2
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
3
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
4
Dun Too Good (MWe) 
5
Forever Autumn (NTi) 
6
Joker's Jake (THe) 
111. Western Trail (10)
1
Tapestry (BRa) 
2
A Little Bit o' Bold Endeavor (BBe) 
3
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
4
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
5
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
6
Forever Autumn (NTi) 
112. Western Pleasure (6)
1
Tapestry (BRa) 
2
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
3
Forever Autumn (NTi) 
4
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
5
Bailey (MWe) 
6
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
Top Five (0)
Tapestry (Beth Rappleyea)
Dreamcatcher (Meredith Westner)
Dun Too Good (Meredith Westner)
A Little Bit o' Bold Endeavor (Brenda Bednar)
CB Lookout Point (Skye Pechie)
Championship (0)
Champion: OTW Rip Rap (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Candied Ginger (Beth Rappleyea)

OF China - Breed

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

113. Light Breeds (11)
1
PPS Zesty Zany Zeal Appeal (ARe) 
2
Cruz Control (JO') 
3
W-A-V Ramblin Rose (LDe) 
4
WAV Dune Runner (LDe) 
5
OTW Beth (JO') 
6
Golden Legacy (LPi) 
114. Gaited Breeds (7)
1
Crazy Bout Elvis (SRo) 
2
WAV Those Magic Changes (LDe) 
3
Sterling Silver Shadow (LPi) 
4
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
5
PPS Flamenca (ARe) 
6
SM Moon Walker (MVa) 
115. Sport Breeds (10)
1
No Promises (SRo) 
2
Hearts on Fire (JCo) 
3
Ghost Ryder (KMo) 
4
WAV Duchess (LDe) 
5
WAV Wardance (LDe) 
6
PPS Funkytown (ARe) 
116. Stock Breeds (12)
1
Capital Blue Chip (SRo) 
2
Esperanza (AFi) 
3
WAV Dale (LDe) 
4
WAV E.D.B.D. (LDe) 
5
Windswept (KLl) 
6
Buck Nekkid (LPi) 
117. Pony Breeds (18)
1
W-A-V Jack Sparrow (LDe) 
2
W-A-V Derek (LDe) 
3
W-A-V Brown Sugar (LDe) 
4
Rhyss (SRo) 
5
Stanley (JO') 
6
Maydee (LWh) 
118. Draft Breeds (23)
1
Beulah (SRo) 
2
Cennedi (KMo) 
3
Annie (SRo) 
4
Masquerade (KMo) 
5
Reubens (RBr) 
6
Vixen (LPi) 
119. Other Breeds (10)
1
WAV Special Delivery (LDe) 
2
WAV Riverdance (LDe) 
3
Chubby (LPi) 
4
Flying Home (LPi) 
5
Favory Fantasia (KLl) 
6
Elite (LWh) 
120. Longear/Exotic (7)
1
W-A-V Lilac (LDe) 
2
WAV Atlas (LDe) 
3
Roundabout (LWh) 
4
Kinsay (SRo) 
5
W-A-V Dialed In (LDe) 
6
Zoe (LPi) 
121. Foals - Colts (10)
1
Othello (KMo) 
2
Puzzle (AFi) 
3
W-A-V Chili (LDe) 
4
WAV Prince Willy (LDe) 
5
W-A-V Justin (LDe) 
6
Storm (KLl) 
122. Foals - Fillies (9)
1
W-A-V Sweet Surprise (LDe) 
2
Chica (KMo) 
3
Kayla (SRo) 
4
Buttercup (CRa) 
5
W-A-V Frolic (LDe) 
6
Contraband (KLl) 
Championship (0)
Champion: W-A-V Jack Sparrow (Linda Dean)
Reserve: WAV Special Delivery (Linda Dean)

OF China - Collectibility

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

113. Light Breeds (11)
1
W-A-V Ramblin Rose (LDe) 
2
WAV Dune Runner (LDe) 
114. Gaited Breeds (7)
1
Sterling Silver Shadow (LPi) 
2
Crazy Bout Elvis (SRo) 
3
WAV Those Magic Changes (LDe) 
4
PPS Flamenca (ARe) 
5
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
6
SM Moon Walker (MVa) 
115. Sport Breeds (10)
1
No Promises (SRo) 
2
WAV Duchess (LDe) 
3
Hearts on Fire (JCo) 
4
WAV Wardance (LDe) 
5
Ghost Ryder (KMo) 
6
PPS Funkytown (ARe) 
116. Stock Breeds (12)
1
WAV E.D.B.D. (LDe) 
2
WAV Dale (LDe) 
3
Capital Blue Chip (SRo) 
4
Buck Nekkid (LPi) 
5
Windswept (KLl) 
6
Esperanza (AFi) 
117. Pony Breeds (18)
1
W-A-V Brown Sugar (LDe) 
2
SM Itsy Bitsy (MVa) 
3
Rhyss (SRo) 
4
W-A-V Jack Sparrow (LDe) 
5
Miss B Haven (LPi) 
6
W-A-V Derek (LDe) 
118. Draft Breeds (23)
1
Annie (SRo) 
2
W-A-V Mighty White (LDe) 
3
City Light's Sampson (RBr) 
4
W-A-V Sweet Charity (LDe) 
5
Vixen (LPi) 
6
Masquerade (KMo) 
119. Other Breeds (10)
1
Chubby (LPi) 
2
WAV Troy (LDe) 
3
W-A-V I Can See Clearly Now (LDe) 
4
WAV Riverdance (LDe) 
5
Flying Home (LPi) 
6
Favory Fantasia (KLl) 
120. Longear/Exotic (7)
1
WAV Atlas (LDe) 
2
Zoe (LPi) 
3
Roundabout (LWh) 
4
W-A-V Lilac (LDe) 
5
W-A-V Dialed In (LDe) 
6
Kinsay (SRo) 
121. Foals - Colts (10)
1
WAV Prince Willy (LDe) 
2
Thunder Bay (KMo) 
3
Chip (SRo) 
4
W-A-V Justin (LDe) 
5
Five N' Dime (JO') 
6
Storm (KLl) 
122. Foals - Fillies (9)
1
Kayla (SRo) 
2
Chica (KMo) 
3
W-A-V Frolic (LDe) 
4
PPS Amira (ARe) 
5
Contraband (KLl) 
6
W-A-V Sweet Surprise (LDe) 
Championship (0)
Champion: No Promises (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Chubby (Lindy Pinkham)

Custom Glaze China - Breed

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

123. Light Breeds (9)
1
Gotta Lotta Class (SRo) 
2
Orcland Annie (DGa) 
3
WAV Lonesome Dove (LDe) 
4
W-A-V Dream of Vienna (LDe) 
5
W-A-V Dr. Pepper (LDe) 
6
Bint Khedena (DGa) 
124. Sport Breeds (4)
1
Riley (MVa) 
2
W-A-V Flying Colors (LDe) 
3
Dapple Dan (DGa) 
4
Frost Warning (LPi) 
125. Stock Breeds (4)
1
Cat's Meow (LPi) 
2
W-A-V Plain Jane (LDe) 
3
Troublemaker (LPi) 
4
WAV Dirty Jobs (LDe) 
126. Pony Breeds (4)
1
W-A-V Fjordian Slip (LDe) 
2
W-A-V Majordomo (LDe) 
3
Yaris (LPi) 
4
Acorn (LPi) 
127. Draft Breeds (15)
1
PH Owen (ESc) 
2
Cocoa (KMo) 
3
Jack of Hearts (LPi) 
4
Majestic (KMo) 
5
W-A-V Dark Shadows (LDe) 
6
W-A-V Highland Honey (LDe) 
128. Other Breeds (9)
1
W-A-V Banderas (LDe) 
2
W-A-V Paso Doble (LDe) 
3
W-A-V Mikkel (LDe) 
4
Cooper (LPi) 
5
W-A-V Roscoe (LDe) 
6
Gia (MVa) 
129. Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Sadie (JO') 
130. Foals (4)
1
Ashleigh (KMo) 
2
W-A-V Crazy Quilt (LDe) 
3
W-A-V Katie Scarlett (LDe) 
4
Piper (LPi) 
Championship (0)
Champion: Riley (Martina Vannelli)
Reserve: Gotta Lotta Class (Sara Roche)

Custom Glaze China - Workmanship

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

123. Light Breeds (9)
1
King Fisher (LPi) 
2
WAV Lonesome Dove (LDe) 
3
Bint Khedena (DGa) 
4
Gotta Lotta Class (SRo) 
5
W-A-V Dream of Vienna (LDe) 
6
W-A-V Dr. Pepper (LDe) 
124. Sport Breeds (4)
1
W-A-V Flying Colors (LDe) 
2
Riley (MVa) 
3
Frost Warning (LPi) 
4
Dapple Dan (DGa) 
125. Stock Breeds (4)
1
Troublemaker (LPi) 
2
W-A-V Plain Jane (LDe) 
3
Cat's Meow (LPi) 
4
WAV Dirty Jobs (LDe) 
126. Pony Breeds (4)
1
W-A-V Majordomo (LDe) 
2
W-A-V Fjordian Slip (LDe) 
3
Yaris (LPi) 
4
Acorn (LPi) 
127. Draft Breeds (15)
1
Jack of Hearts (LPi) 
2
W-A-V Dark Shadows (LDe) 
3
Harley (LPi) 
4
Boeing (SMo) 
5
Chance (LPi) 
6
PH Owen (ESc) 
128. Other Breeds (9)
1
W-A-V Mikkel (LDe) 
2
Rio (LPi) 
3
Gypsy Gold (LPi) 
4
Gia (MVa) 
5
Gottie (MVa) 
6
W-A-V Roscoe (LDe) 
129. Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Sadie (JO') 
130. Foals (4)
1
W-A-V Crazy Quilt (LDe) 
2
W-A-V Katie Scarlett (LDe) 
3
Ashleigh (KMo) 
4
Piper (LPi) 
Championship (0)
Champion: W-A-V Flying Colors (Linda Dean)
Reserve: W-A-V Majordomo (Linda Dean)

Original Finish Plastic - Breed

Judge: Robin Roberts

132. Arabian (33)
1
Ra (RSh) 
2
Creeky Willow (SKr) 
3
NLF Willis (LNi) 
4
Mulaney (BCo) 
5
Praetorian (RSh) 
6
Topic's Favorite Son (KMo) 
133. Morgan (26)
1
Throwback (LKe) 
2
Winfield Firebrand (SRo) 
3
Mr. Grieves (JCo) 
4
SM Sam (MVa) 
5
Tongo (VWi) 
6
Carrots (BCo) 
134. American Gaited Breeds (47)
1
Dragyns Fynest (BCo) 
2
Root Beer Float (THe) 
3
Novella (SKr) 
4
PPS Precious Pearled Gem (ARe) 
5
PPS Jitterbug (ARe) 
6
Zeppelin (KMo) 
135. Spanish Breeds (42)
1
Grandioso (THe) 
2
Mi Amor (TSi) 
3
Ameno (SRo) 
4
Rencoroso (JCo) 
5
PPS Seascape (ARe) 
6
PPS Let's Get Ready to Rumble (ARe) 
136. Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (41)
1
W-A-V Salt 'n Peppah (LDe) 
2
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
3
W-A-V Dust Bunny (LDe) 
4
Chardonnay (BRa) 
5
Carta (SKr) 
6
It's Showtime (LBe) 
137. Light Breed Foals (31)
1
PPS Go the Distance (ARe) 
2
Marks A Milestone (LBe) 
3
Ice Breaker (VWi) 
4
Spring Fever (THe) 
5
Li'l Miss Party Pants (BBe) 
6
Learning to Fall (JCo) 
138. Thoroughbred (28)
1
Fiddle Faddle (JCo) 
2
PPS Sunday Morning (ARe) 
3
Crystal (RSh) 
4
Ghost (BRa) 
5
Sheer Lily (VWi) 
6
NLF Tim (LNi) 
139. Standardbred (17)
1
SM On Broadway (MVa) 
2
Paranoid Android (JCo) 
3
PPS Shiny Stockings (ARe) 
4
Dust Racer (RSh) 
5
Janz (RSh) 
6
Pennant Chase (LKe) 
140. European Warmbloods (45)
1
Bitta Hennessy (SRo) 
2
Rockstarr (LBe) 
3
Cinna (TSi) 
4
Diamond Star Halo (SRo) 
5
SM Willow (MVa) 
6
Vincent (BCo) 
141. Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (0)
1
PPS For You Alone (ARe) 
2
Special Effects (BRa) 
3
The Golden Bullet (VWi) 
4
Double Indemnity (NTi) 
5
PPS Very Appropriate (ARe) 
6
Darkened with Wisdom (LBe) 
142. Sport Breed Foals (31)
1
Annie (RSh) 
2
PPS Wizards in Winter (ARe) 
3
Snicklefritz (RSh) 
4
Whomping Willow (APi) 
5
The Golden Snitch (JAl) 
6
Leopard Print (CRa) 
143. Quarter Horse (36)
1
Whiskey River (BRa) 
2
PPS Get'cha Head in the Game (ARe) 
3
Mr. Roan Hancock (THe) 
4
Belladonna (JCo) 
5
Red (RSh) 
6
Doc's Silver Bar (THe) 
144. Appaloosa (26)
1
NLF IMAJoker (LNi) 
2
Link (TSi) 
3
Rusty Zip (SRo) 
4
Zip and Sparkle (THe) 
5
Quidditch (LKe) 
6
Zeeona Breeze (THe) 
145. Paint (29)
1
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
2
Doc's Orion (THe) 
3
Topic's Tagalong (KMo) 
4
Dirty Boots (JCo) 
5
Suave Sam (RSh) 
6
Dun Right (THe) 
146. Mustangs (23)
1
Willie Wonka (LBe) 
2
Evander (SRo) 
3
SM Tuco (MVa) 
4
Art Official (SRo) 
5
PPS Water's Edge (ARe) 
6
Black Mariah (JCo) 
147. Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (14)
1
Galante (THe) 
2
Cooma (RSh) 
3
PPS Memories Last Forever (ARe) 
4
Guns n' Roses (LBe) 
5
Mr. Sunsmoke (NSt) 
6
Jar of Hearts (LBe) 
148. Stock Breed Foals (40)
1
Pryor Sage (THe) 
2
Quam Ceteros (LBe) 
3
Bieber Fever (LBe) 
4
CB Wishonna Star (SPe) 
5
Heart of Gold (KMo) 
6
Sheeza Cover Girl (SRo) 
149. British Pony Breeds (35)
1
Cheri (BCo) 
2
Cutie Toot (BCo) 
3
Rusty (RSh) 
4
Moonlight Delight (THe) 
5
May Morn (THe) 
6
Strawberries on the Side (LBe) 
150. Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (32)
1
Wasabi (TSi) 
2
Stuntman (CRa) 
3
W-A-V Sweet 'n Sassy (LDe) 
4
Trinket (KMo) 
5
PPS Why Not? (ARe) 
6
Peppy (RSh) 
151. Pony Breed Foals (15)
1
Scrabble (RSh) 
2
NLF Yaris (LNi) 
3
PPS When I Grow Up (ARe) 
4
Shiloh (THe) 
5
Show N Off Too (BBe) 
6
Button (RSh) 
152. British Draft Breeds (23)
1
Thyme (SRo) 
2
York (JAl) 
3
PPS Clyde's Dazzle (ARe) 
4
Basil (RSh) 
5
Nicholane Tonka Truk (LNi) 
6
Supreme Commander (THe) 
153. Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (47)
1
Tara Blue Katy (NSt) 
2
Berta (NSt) 
3
Fire Eater (SKr) 
4
Lil Troublemaker (CRa) 
5
Belissimo (JCo) 
6
PPS Looking Seaward (ARe) 
154. Draft Breed Foals (13)
1
Lucky Charm (THe) 
2
Cutie Pie (RSh) 
3
Bonnie (VWi) 
4
Peeta (TSi) 
5
Raven Flight (THe) 
6
Lilac (VWi) 
155. Longear/Exotic (26)
1
CB Max A Million (SPe) 
2
Day Trader (SRo) 
3
Dandy (VWi) 
4
Cookie Dough (JCo) 
5
Yorick (VWi) 
6
Rocky (KDw) 
156. All Other Foals (18)
1
Kenya (THe) 
2
Adelgonda (BBe) 
3
Lickety Split (RSh) 
4
Sailor's Delight (LBe) 
5
Boxcar Willy (THe) 
6
Teacup (RSh) 
Top Ten (0)
Bitta Hennessy (Sara Roche)
Cheri (Barbara Connors)
Thyme (Sara Roche)
PPS Go the Distance (Amanda Reed)
Root Beer Float (Terry Heath)
Grandioso (Terry Heath)
Dragyns Fynest (Barbara Connors)
W-A-V Salt 'n Peppah (Linda Dean)
Ra (Renata Shura)
Scrabble (Renata Shura)
Championship (0)
Champion: Wasabi (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Whiskey River (Beth Rappleyea)

Original Finish Plastic - Collectibility

Judge: Lindy Pinkham

132. Arabian (33)
1
Sabina (RSh) 
2
Ra (RSh) 
3
Amira (JAl) 
4
Mulaney (BCo) 
5
Bint Bukra (THe) 
6
Moonlight Dreamer (SRo) 
133. Morgan (30)
1
Kannon (RSh) 
2
OTW Skylar (JO') 
3
Navarre (SRo) 
4
Notorious (RSh) 
5
Serenity Fleetwind (KMo) 
6
PPS Milestone (ARe) 
134. American Gaited Breeds (48)
1
Disco Lady (SRo) 
2
Diamond Cut (RBr) 
3
Mississippi Moon (SRo) 
4
Grand Affair (JO') 
5
Root Beer Float (THe) 
6
Rag Doll (SRo) 
135. Spanish Breeds (43)
1
Grandioso (THe) 
2
Ursa Minor (JCo) 
3
Festivale (THe) 
4
PPS Hollywood Fantasy (ARe) 
5
Alazan (THe) 
6
Ameno (SRo) 
136. Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (41)
1
W-A-V Salt 'n Peppah (LDe) 
2
Taffy (THe) 
3
W-A-V Dust Bunny (LDe) 
4
Topic's Jack (KMo) 
5
Chardonnay (BRa) 
6
Cuchulain (RBr) 
137. Light Breed Foals (31)
1
Little Black (KMo) 
2
Benjamin (VWi) 
3
Quaffle (APi) 
4
PPS Go the Distance (ARe) 
5
Learning to Fall (JCo) 
6
PPS Black Joey (ARe) 
138. Thoroughbred (28)
1
Foolish Foolish (MWe) 
2
Lisa's Biscuit (RSh) 
3
Conflicted (SRo) 
4
Ghost (BRa) 
5
Crystal (RSh) 
6
PPS Belmont Empire (ARe) 
139. Standardbred (17)
1
Andante (SRo) 
2
PPS Shiny Stockings (ARe) 
3
Atom (VWi) 
4
Bryce Hanover (THe) 
5
Ultimate Falcon (THe) 
6
Dust Racer (RSh) 
140. European Warmbloods (45)
1
Bitta Hennessy (SRo) 
2
Patronus (NTi) 
3
Alfonso (VWi) 
4
Vincent (BCo) 
5
It's Over (JCo) 
6
PPS Pound of Sterling (ARe) 
141. Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (43)
1
Killian (RSh) 
2
Jet Setter (RSh) 
3
One Hit Wonder (SRo) 
4
Double Indemnity (NTi) 
5
Atlantis Treasure (THe) 
6
Flying Colors (THe) 
142. Sport Breed Foals (31)
1
Snicklefritz (RSh) 
2
The Golden Snitch (JAl) 
3
PPS Midwest Blues (ARe) 
4
Whomping Willow (APi) 
5
Tibolt (TSi) 
6
Missfire (VWi) 
143. Quarter Horse (36)
1
Maggie May (SRo) 
2
Chocolate Chip (RSh) 
3
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
4
OTW Pancho (JO') 
5
Prairie Queen (LKe) 
6
Honey (JO') 
144. Appaloosa (26)
1
Zip and Sparkle (THe) 
2
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
3
Forget Yesterday (JCo) 
4
Quidditch (LKe) 
5
Zippy (RSh) 
6
PPS King's Quart (ARe) 
145. Paint (29)
1
Chino Dundee (THe) 
2
Topic's Tagalong (KMo) 
3
PPS Special Diamond (ARe) 
4
Helter Skelter (RSh) 
5
Dun Right (THe) 
6
Dirty Boots (JCo) 
146. Mustangs (24)
1
Evander (SRo) 
2
Chocolate Drop (RSh) 
3
Art Official (SRo) 
4
Hogan (RSh) 
5
PPS Rollingsford (ARe) 
6
PPS X Equals Infinity (ARe) 
147. Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (14)
1
SM Flying Paint (MVa) 
2
Whodunnit (LKe) 
3
PPS Memories Last Forever (ARe) 
4
Casper (VWi) 
5
Franklin (VWi) 
6
Delta (VWi) 
148. Stock Breed Foals (40)
1
Petey (RSh) 
2
Twinkletoes (RSh) 
3
Tess (VWi) 
4
Penuche (VWi) 
5
PPS California Comet (ARe) 
6
Twist (RSh) 
149. British Pony Breeds (35)
1
Cheri (BCo) 
2
Treasured Trinket (THe) 
3
Cutie Toot (BCo) 
4
Bean (BCo) 
5
Moonlight Delight (THe) 
6
Rusty Parker (RSh) 
150. Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (32)
1
Trinket (KMo) 
2
W-A-V Sweet 'n Sassy (LDe) 
3
Dangerous Angel (BCo) 
4
NLF Freckles (LNi) 
5
Tattletale (BCo) 
6
Gummi Bear (JCo) 
151. Pony Breed Foals (15)
1
Button (RSh) 
2
Speckles (RSh) 
3
PPS When I Grow Up (ARe) 
4
PPS Moonlight on the Sea (ARe) 
5
PPS Accelerando (ARe) 
6
Penny Kicker (VWi) 
152. British Draft Breeds (23)
1
York (JAl) 
2
UK Night (RSh) 
3
Marr (JCo) 
4
Thyme (SRo) 
5
Basil (RSh) 
6
American LaFrance (JO') 
153. Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (47)
1
Eric (RBr) 
2
Trix (SRo) 
3
Stormy (BRa) 
4
Half Moon (BRa) 
5
Lion Tamer (SKr) 
6
Incognito (KMo) 
154. Draft Breed Foals (13)
1
Brit (RSh) 
2
Peeta (TSi) 
3
Corky (VWi) 
4
Bonnie (VWi) 
5
Lilac (VWi) 
6
Spots Ahoy! (RSh) 
155. Longear/Exotic (26)
1
Day Trader (SRo) 
2
Eucalyptus (SRo) 
3
Snowflake Bentley (KMo) 
4
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
5
W-A-V Jack-B-Little (LDe) 
6
Clementine (THe) 
156. All Other Foals (18)
1
Teacup (RSh) 
2
Ziggy (VWi) 
3
Jebra (VWi) 
4
Melly (VWi) 
5
Kenya (THe) 
6
Toppa (BCo) 
Top Ten (10)
Evander (Sara Roche)
Eric (Robin Briscoe)
Kannon (Renata Shura)
Trix (Sara Roche)
W-A-V Salt 'n Peppah (Linda Dean)
Maggie May (Sara Roche)
Day Trader (Sara Roche)
OTW Skylar (Jill O'Connor)
Chocolate Drop (Renata Shura)
Zip and Sparkle (Terry Heath)
Championship (0)
Champion: Disco Lady (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Cheri (Barbara Connors)

Artist Resin Division - Breed

Judge: Victoria Wiggins

157. Arabian (10)
1
Jazira (AFi) 
2
La Nouba (SMo) 
3
Fahrouk (DGa) 
4
Khassanova (SMo) 
5
AS Jamilah (DGa) 
6
PPS Mambo #5 (ARe) 
158. Morgan (7)
1
Thrupenny Tax (DGa) 
2
UVM Somerville (LKe) 
3
OTW Mary Mary (JO') 
4
Yankee Clipper (LPi) 
5
Funquest Berrypatch (BRa) 
6
Moselle (BRa) 
159. American Gaited Breeds (4)
1
Whiskey Sour (HSc) 
2
24 Carat (SMo) 
3
Midnight Gold (LPi) 
4
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
160. Spanish Breeds (8)
1
Anduril (BRa) 
2
Out of Ashes (APi) 
3
PH Jayce (ESc) 
4
Tierra Del Fuego (BRa) 
5
Sorpresa de Oro (LWh) 
6
Javy (MKa) 
161. Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (11)
1
PH Muir (ESc) 
2
PH Mystique (ESc) 
3
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
4
Dune (DGa) 
5
Magii (HSc) 
6
White Chocolate (BRa) 
162. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (5)
1
Top Brass (DGa) 
2
Stinkadink (LWh) 
3
Bayberry Rain (SRo) 
4
Fools Gold (APi) 
5
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
163. European Warmbloods (8)
1
Darius (MKa) 
2
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
3
Hedwig (LNi) 
4
Active Duty (HSc) 
5
Why is the Rum Gone? (APi) 
6
Pure Posh (MKa) 
164. Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
The Winter King (ASt) 
2
PH Dalia (ESc) 
3
Ashes Of Roses (NTi) 
4
Captain Awesome (LWh) 
5
CB Sleet on Slate (SPe) 
6
Devious Stares (APi) 
165. Quarter Horse (9)
1
Canis Major (HSc) 
2
Malachite (HSc) 
3
Ten Drink Minimum (LWh) 
4
Amber Rain (BRa) 
5
Riptide (AFi) 
6
Sweet Annie (LKe) 
166. Appaloosa (1)
1
MacKenzie (ASt) 
167. Paint (2)
1
Scribbles (MKa) 
2
Larkspur (LKe) 
168. Mustangs (8)
1
Amalthea (BRa) 
2
Red Dust (SMo) 
3
Wile E. Coyote (HSc) 
4
Bisbee (LDe) 
5
Point Allerton (MKa) 
6
Nevada (HSc) 
169. Other Stock Breeds (Pure and Part) (0)
170. British Pony Breeds (15)
1
Col. Brandon (ESc) 
2
Fitzwilliam Darcy (ESc) 
3
Dash (SRo) 
4
Cookies and Cream (AFi) 
5
PH Coed Coch Dennie (ESc) 
6
WW Skara Brae (NTi) 
171. Other Pony Breeds (Pure and Part) (13)
1
Jacy (SMo) 
2
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
3
A Casual Glance (BBe) 
4
Turd (LPi) 
5
Ruby (LPi) 
6
Joyful (APi) 
172. British Draft Breeds (9)
1
Blue Frost (DGa) 
2
Beamish (APi) 
3
Cumulus (BBe) 
4
Evander (MKa) 
5
After The Show (HSc) 
6
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
173. Other Draft Breeds (Pure and Part) (29)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
PH Fons (ESc) 
3
Murphys (APi) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
5
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
6
Smithwicks (APi) 
174. Longear/Exotic (6)
1
W-A-V Button (LDe) 
2
Pierre (JAl) 
3
W-A-V Fanny (LDe) 
4
Bandaids and Bubble Gum (BBe) 
5
A Letter to Elise (JCo) 
6
Orion (LNi) 
175. All Breeds Foals (7)
1
Tator Tot (SMo) 
2
Pepino (SMo) 
3
Kull The Conqueror (BRa) 
4
Ramona the Pest (MKa) 
5
Ah Hell (LPi) 
6
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
Top Ten (0)
Amalthea (Beth Rappleyea)
Beamish (Amelia Pitts)
Canis Major (Hilary Schwafel)
Jacy (Sharon Mossy)
W-A-V Button (Linda Dean)
Darius (Michele Katz Grieder)
The Winter King (Anne Strieby Giles)
PH Muir (Erin Schaefer)
Fitzwilliam Darcy (Erin Schaefer)
Col. Brandon (Erin Schaefer)
Championship (0)
Champion: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Blue Frost (Danelle Gatcombe)

Artist Resin Division - Workmanship

Judge: Marisa Evans

157. Arabian (10)
1
AS Jamilah (DGa) 
2
Fahrouk (DGa) 
3
Khassanova (SMo) 
4
La Nouba (SMo) 
5
Ansata Luminere (BRa) 
6
Fahbio (DGa) 
158. Morgan (7)
1
Thrupenny Tax (DGa) 
2
Yankee Clipper (LPi) 
3
Funquest Berrypatch (BRa) 
4
OTW Mary Mary (JO') 
5
UVM Somerville (LKe) 
6
Justa Casanova (LPi) 
159. American Gaited Breeds (4)
1
Whiskey Sour (HSc) 
2
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
3
Midnight Gold (LPi) 
4
24 Carat (SMo) 
160. Spanish Breeds (8)
1
Anduril (BRa) 
2
Tierra Del Fuego (BRa) 
3
Javy (MKa) 
4
Out of Ashes (APi) 
5
Sorpresa de Oro (LWh) 
6
Luis (ASt) 
161. Other Light Breeds (Pure and Part) (11)
1
PH Muir (ESc) 
2
Dune (DGa) 
3
PH Mystique (ESc) 
4
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
5
Popinjay (DGa) 
6
The Little Earl (MKa) 
162. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (5)
1
Stinkadink (LWh) 
2
Bayberry Rain (SRo) 
3
Fools Gold (APi) 
4
Top Brass (DGa) 
5
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
163. European Warmbloods (8)
1
Darius (MKa) 
2
Active Duty (HSc) 
3
Why is the Rum Gone? (APi) 
4
Hedwig (LNi) 
5
CB Lookout Point (SPe) 
6
Pure Posh (MKa) 
164. Other Sport Breeds (Pure and Part) (9)
1
The Winter King (ASt) 
2
PH Dalia (ESc) 
3
Devious Stares (APi) 
4
CB Sleet on Slate (SPe) 
5
Ashes Of Roses (NTi) 
6
Captain Awesome (LWh) 
165. Quarter Horse (9)
1
Malachite (HSc) 
2
Canis Major (HSc) 
3
Amber Rain (BRa) 
4
Ten Drink Minimum (LWh) 
5
Zanzibar (JAl) 
6
Riptide (AFi) 
166. Appaloosa (1)
1
MacKenzie (ASt) 
167. Paint (2)
1
Larkspur (LKe) 
2
Scribbles (MKa) 
168. Mustangs (8)