New England Fall Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Lianne Keary, Show Holder
October 22, 2011

Entrants 24

Veronica Attridge (VAt)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
Renee Bouchard (RBo)
Eliese Bouchard (EBo)
Rebecca Braimon (RBr)
Chloe Castellano (CCa)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Hannah Gove-Lewis (HGo)
Ann Hugill (AHu)
Victoria Jardon (VJa)
Linda Mazza (LMa)
Marguerite Mazza (MMa)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Elizabeth Short (ESh)
Madeline Short (MSh)
Morgan Stevens (MSt)
Jean Tortorella (JTo)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Keith Wilhelm (KWi)

Performance

Judge: Bev Lynch

101. Pleasure Harness (3)
1
Knit Me A Sweater (BCo) 
2
Snowbound (BCo) 
3
Nothin but Net (MDu) 
102. Other Harness (3)
1
Knit Me A Sweater (BCo) 
2
Crusin (GFl) 
3
Reuben (BCo) 
103. Hunter/Jumper (13)
1
Hufflepuff (ESh) 
2
Monteque (GFl) 
3
Marshmallow (ESh) 
4
Sherwood (VJa) 
5
O'Malley (BCo) 
6
Cheerful Joy (MSt) 
7
Vanilla Twilight (MDu) 
8
I Can See Your Halo (ADu) 
9
Enchanted Forest (VAt) 
10
Enchanted Forest (CCa) 
104. Cross Country (6)
1
Victorine (VJa) 
2
Ahchoo (GFl) 
3
Cheerful Joy (MSt) 
4
Hufflepuff (ESh) 
5
Enchanted Forest (VAt) 
6
Escape (RBo) 
105. English Trail (8)
1
Silver Prayer (BCo) 
2
The Luxary Level (MSt) 
3
I Can See Your Halo (ADu) 
4
Marshmallow (ESh) 
5
Vanilla Twilight (MDu) 
6
Seahorse (MDu) 
7
Headly Brittina (CCa) 
106. English Pleasure (6)
1
Monteque (GFl) 
2
The Luxary Level (MSt) 
3
Ma (VJa) 
4
Marshmallow (ESh) 
5
I Can See Your Halo (ADu) 
6
Seahorse (MDu) 
107. Other English (8)
1
Whittington (VJa) 
2
Silver Prayer (BCo) 
3
Tucker (GFl) 
4
Monteque (GFl) 
5
shuger n spice (EBo) 
6
9 Minutes in Heaven (ADu) 
7
Pecan (RBr) 
8
Cloud Nine (CCa) 
108. Western Games (7)
1
Bullseye (ESh) 
2
Skittles (VJa) 
3
Pete (VJa) 
4
Golden Sovereign (ESh) 
5
Rockell (ADu) 
6
Isadora Cruce (CCa) 
7
Starlight (RBo) 
109. Western Trail (7)
1
Pete (VJa) 
2
Black Briar (BCo) 
3
Penny (VJa) 
4
Bullseye (ESh) 
5
Phoenix (MDu) 
6
Mascrod (VAt) 
7
Encore (CCa) 
110. Western Pleasure (5)
1
Black Briar (BCo) 
2
Bullseye (ESh) 
3
Penny (VJa) 
4
Phoenix (MDu) 
5
Pete (VJa) 
111. Other Western (1)
1
Salida (VJa) 
112. Arabian Costume (5)
1
Evil Romance (MSh) 
2
Fire fly (RBo) 
3
Cliff jumper (EBo) 
4
Bolt (EBo) 
5
Drama (RBo) 
113. Other Costume (4)
1
Blue (VJa) 
2
King's Ransom (BCo) 
3
A Memory's Lapse (MSt) 
4
Majesty's Fashion (MSh) 
114. Other Performance (6)
1
The Argentinian (VJa) 
2
Cigarettes In the Theatre (JCo) 
3
Diamond Jazz (MSh) 
4
Bet Yer Blues (CCa) 
5
Dremer (VAt) 
6
Headly Brittina (CCa) 
115. Top Ten (0)
Hufflepuff (Elizabeth Short)
Black Briar (Barbara Connors)
The Argentinian (Victoria Jardon)
Salida (Victoria Jardon)
Silver Prayer (Barbara Connors)
Bullseye (Elizabeth Short)
The Luxary Level (Morgan Stevens)
Monteque (Gale Fligg)
Victorine (Victoria Jardon)
Ahchoo (Gale Fligg)
116. Performance Champion (0)
Champion: Whittington (Victoria Jardon)
Reserve: Knit Me A Sweater (Barbara Connors)

OF Halter Breed

Judge: Lianne Keary

201. Arabian (29)
1
Sunset Sultan (CRa) 
2
PPS Coming Attractions (ARe) 
3
Feelin Free (MDu) 
4
Mountain Brook Princess (VJa) 
5
King Boo (CRa) 
6
Black Butterfly (VWi) 
7
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
8
PPS Love is Free (ARe) 
9
Mint Julep (VWi) 
10
Sunshine (HGo) 
202. Part-Arabian (24)
1
PPS Windstorm (ARe) 
2
Majeed (ADu) 
3
Seneca (VJa) 
4
Razzel Dazzel (VWi) 
5
Glimmer's Magic Man (MSt) 
6
Aurora (MDu) 
7
Icy Skittle (VWi) 
8
Butterscotch Bomb (VWi) 
9
Santos (KWi) 
10
PPS Skull N' Xbones (ARe) 
203. Morgan (22)
1
Story Teller (BCo) 
2
PPS Red Hot Chili Pepper (ARe) 
3
Midnight (RBo) 
4
PPS Flashdance (ARe) 
5
Jeff (VWi) 
6
Maple (RBo) 
7
Autumn (VAt) 
8
Flying Sabrina (JTo) 
9
Cloudy (RBr) 
10
Arcee (RBo) 
204. Other Light (10)
1
Pyrite (VJa) 
2
Vixen (EBo) 
3
Ivy (RBo) 
4
Sierra Mist (VWi) 
5
Norman (VWi) 
6
shuger n spice (EBo) 
7
Dune Runner (CRa) 
8
SunSet (RBo) 
9
Fayette (VWi) 
10
Shimmer (RBo) 
205. Light Breed Foals (16)
1
Dancing in the Rain (ADu) 
2
Curtain Call (JCo) 
3
PPS Diamond Bits (ARe) 
4
Bibbiti-Bobbiti-Boo (MSh) 
5
Blueberry Rumba (VWi) 
6
Joker (MSh) 
7
Shimmer (VWi) 
8
Cajun (RBr) 
9
PPS Grand Marshall (ARe) 
10
PPS Special Delivery (ARe) 
206. Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Sunset Sultan (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Story Teller (Barbara Connors)
207. European Warmblood (33)
1
White Noise (CRa) 
2
King Leonidas (VWi) 
3
Rifle Rum (VWi) 
4
Majesty's Valentine (MSh) 
5
Harry Potter (MSt) 
6
The Figurehead (JCo) 
7
Reckless Abandon (JCo) 
8
Free Fallin (ADu) 
9
PPS Hangin' by a Moment (ARe) 
10
RWF's Cisco (MSt) 
208. Other Warmblood (22)
1
Fascination Street (JCo) 
2
C Spot Run (CRa) 
3
Zombie Shuffle (VWi) 
4
The Goblin King (JCo) 
5
Coffee Toffee Twisted Frosty (VWi) 
6
Frozen Artillery (VWi) 
7
Out For Revenge (MSh) 
8
PPS Dressed to the Nines (ARe) 
9
R.M.S Place Your Bets On Me (MDu) 
10
Bizarro (MDu) 
209. Thoroughbred (32)
1
Midnight Whisky (BCo) 
2
War Horse (ADu) 
3
Mint Julip (HGo) 
4
PPS Chardonnay (ARe) 
5
Nimbus (MSh) 
6
Sam (EBo) 
7
Eat My Dust (ADu) 
8
Smokin (GFl) 
9
R.M.S Pretty Gurl Swag (MDu) 
10
Wp's Cameo (JTo) 
210. Standardbred (15)
1
Silent Night (EBo) 
2
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
3
Hocus Pocus (GFl) 
4
PPS Shiny Stockings (ARe) 
5
PPS Fade to Graystreak (ARe) 
6
PPS Backstage (ARe) 
7
Lazer (VWi) 
8
Atom (VWi) 
9
Pace Yourself (ADu) 
10
Cream (MSh) 
211. Coaching Breeds (26)
1
Mighty Boosh (JCo) 
2
Underdark (BCo) 
3
Trooper Thorne (MSh) 
4
Solar Ice (VWi) 
5
Just Joe (MSt) 
6
Thunderbolt (VJa) 
7
Chocolate Chip (MDu) 
8
Angle (HGo) 
9
Burnt Fries (BCo) 
10
Salty Fries (BCo) 
212. Sport Breed Foals (16)
1
Sky Diver (VWi) 
2
Marching On (MSt) 
3
Hope (VWi) 
4
Majesty's Ace (MSh) 
5
PPS Dewdrop Sparkle (ARe) 
6
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
7
Ringo (VWi) 
8
Money in the Bank (ADu) 
9
Cocoa (MSh) 
10
PPS Wizards in Winter (ARe) 
213. Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: White Noise (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Mighty Boosh (Jocelyn Cote)
214. Paint (32)
1
Autumn Gold (JCo) 
2
Nimbus (MSt) 
3
Windtalker (HGo) 
4
Domino (GFl) 
5
Paint Me Joe (KWi) 
6
Emerald (RBo) 
7
Papparzzi (GFl) 
8
Macintosh (VWi) 
9
Eminem (ADu) 
10
Rain Drops R Fallin On My Head (MDu) 
215. Quarter Horse (36)
1
Honey (VJa) 
2
Crickets Chant (BCo) 
3
Desiree (GFl) 
4
Shannon's Pride (MSt) 
5
PPS Sli Khat (ARe) 
6
PPS i Make the Rulz (ARe) 
7
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
8
Banoffee Milkshake (VWi) 
9
PPS Bar BQ (ARe) 
10
Walkin on sunshine (ADu) 
216. Appaloosa (30)
1
PPS Summertime (ARe) 
2
Happy Appy (GFl) 
3
PPS Back in Black (ARe) 
4
Icing Sugar (JCo) 
5
Outfoxed (BCo) 
6
Tokala (BCo) 
7
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
8
Champions Reflection (RBo) 
9
Colloteral Damage (MDu) 
10
PPS Full Speed Ahead (ARe) 
217. Mustang (33)
1
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
2
Ice (EBo) 
3
Seneca (BCo) 
4
Meloborn (HGo) 
5
Mojave (CRa) 
6
Thunderclap (CRa) 
7
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
8
Nakota (VAt) 
9
Flowtation (VWi) 
10
Toulouse (BCo) 
218. Other Stock (17)
1
Dream Weaver (KWi) 
2
PPS Interesting Concoction (ARe) 
3
Waterloo (VWi) 
4
Tiesto (VWi) 
5
All Star (MSt) 
6
Sanity Assassin (JCo) 
7
Red Dawn (HGo) 
8
Tyyler's Wild Boy (MSt) 
9
Bucephalus (HGo) 
10
August Rush (MSt) 
219. Stock Breed Foals (30)
1
Ive Been Spotted (CRa) 
2
Maple Candy (MSh) 
3
Bisciut (MDu) 
4
Razzle Dazzle (MSh) 
5
Cloud (MDu) 
6
Peanut Brittle (VWi) 
7
PPS California Comet (ARe) 
8
Penuche (VWi) 
9
Dakota (RBr) 
10
Sprinkles (RBo) 
220. Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Honey (Victoria Jardon)
Reserve: Cassiopeia (Claudia Rallis)
221. Saddlebreds (13)
1
Harmonie (HGo) 
2
Mountain Brook Mystery (VJa) 
3
Shadowflare (VWi) 
4
Captain Hook (VWi) 
5
All In White (JCo) 
6
Bombay (VWi) 
7
Chubasco (HGo) 
8
Free Spirit (GFl) 
9
Snowflake (VJa) 
10
PPS Gray Dove (ARe) 
222. Other American Gaited Breeds (22)
1
Calypso (BCo) 
2
Moonsilver (RBo) 
3
Rocky Road (KWi) 
4
Prince Jester (CCa) 
5
Look at my Swag (MDu) 
6
Chardonnay (VWi) 
7
PPS All For You (ARe) 
8
Spotting and Walking (HGo) 
9
Apollo (GFl) 
10
Sally Can Wait (JCo) 
223. Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Jinete del Viento (CRa) 
2
Lord Onyx (VWi) 
3
Hpnotiq Chocolate Rum (VWi) 
4
Night Wind (ADu) 
5
Lorenzo (KWi) 
6
PPS It's Official (ARe) 
7
Crystal (RBo) 
8
Dark Knight (HGo) 
9
Violet Vendetta (JCo) 
10
This is Gucci Talking (MSt) 
224. Gaited/Spanish Breed Foals (11)
1
Vienna (HGo) 
2
Dizzy (VWi) 
3
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
4
PPS Just A Touch of Class (ARe) 
5
Ice Breaker (VWi) 
6
Piece Of Cake (HGo) 
7
Sprite (RBr) 
8
Frostbite (VWi) 
9
PPS White Chocolate N' Caramel Wishes (ARe) 
10
Silver Angel (GFl) 
225. Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Calypso (Barbara Connors)
226. Clydesdale/Shire (26)
1
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
2
Winchester (VWi) 
3
LL Winter (BCo) 
4
You Wish (ADu) 
5
Jamboree (GFl) 
6
Fall (MDu) 
7
Red Carpet Royalty (RBo) 
8
Taffy (RBo) 
9
Lime Rickey (VWi) 
10
Knoxville (VWi) 
227. Belgians (8)
1
Rocket Radar (VWi) 
2
Clark Gable (JCo) 
3
Kismet (JTo) 
4
Comanche (EBo) 
5
Toasted Almond (VWi) 
6
Beach Bum (VWi) 
7
Little Oldie (HGo) 
8
Indigo (EBo) 
228. Other European Draft (12)
1
Grettle (HGo) 
2
Red Carpet (HGo) 
3
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
4
Aksel (VWi) 
5
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
6
Talk Show Host (JCo) 
7
PPS Looking Seaward (ARe) 
8
Bess (HGo) 
9
King Kong (MDu) 
10
Niar (EBo) 
229. American Draft (16)
1
Secret Sue (BCo) 
2
PPS I Don't Dance (ARe) 
3
Checkered Grasshopper (VWi) 
4
Flighty Zeus (JCo) 
5
Fonzy (EBo) 
6
Miss Maple (VWi) 
7
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
8
Ricochet (VWi) 
9
PPS Young Forever (ARe) 
10
Pale Ale (BCo) 
230. Other Draft (10)
1
Marbled Affection (MSt) 
2
Danny Boy (MSt) 
3
Ripley (VWi) 
4
Break My Stride (JCo) 
5
PPS Dreamsville (ARe) 
6
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
7
Bazooka (VWi) 
8
Blizard (RBo) 
9
Oscar (BCo) 
10
Christkind (RBo) 
231. Draft Breed Foals (8)
1
Come as You Are (JCo) 
2
Merriwithers (BCo) 
3
Cream Puff (VWi) 
4
Hansle (HGo) 
5
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
6
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
7
Hank (ADu) 
8
Maple Sugar (MSh) 
232. Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Love Potion #9 (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Grettle (Hannah Gove-Lewis)
233. Welsh Ponies (21)
1
PPS Complete Classic (ARe) 
2
Little Devil (ADu) 
3
SM Ro Nee (BCo) 
4
Seraph (BCo) 
5
Apple Jack (MSh) 
6
Cupcake (MSh) 
7
Drake (EBo) 
8
Flyin' Aces (JCo) 
9
PPS Rated G (ARe) 
10
Franny (MDu) 
234. Other British Ponies (22)
1
Magic Cooler (VWi) 
2
Major Tom (JCo) 
3
Airic (BCo) 
4
Grace (HGo) 
5
PPS Star Island (ARe) 
6
Plucky Pony (BCo) 
7
Enchanted Forest (MSh) 
8
Chocolate Fondue (VWi) 
9
PPS Candyman (ARe) 
10
Mist (HGo) 
235. American Ponies (14)
1
That's some good stuff there (MSt) 
2
Stella Atois (VWi) 
3
King Neptune (VWi) 
4
Cosmic Love (VWi) 
5
Nimbus (CRa) 
6
Restless Heart Syndrome (JCo) 
7
November (BCo) 
8
Amber (RBo) 
9
Fever of Evening (JCo) 
10
Red Cloud (RBr) 
236. Crossbred Ponies (10)
1
Hasta la vista (MDu) 
2
Big Macintash (ADu) 
3
Sparkling Rye (VWi) 
4
SM Done (BCo) 
5
Always Sunny (VWi) 
6
PPS Why Not? (ARe) 
7
As Good As It Gets (JTo) 
8
Fogcutter (VWi) 
9
Wild (EBo) 
10
Fire bird (EBo) 
237. Other Ponies (13)
1
As the World Falls Down (JCo) 
2
Kirby (VWi) 
3
PPS Silver Charm (ARe) 
4
Jingle Bell (RBr) 
5
SM Bay Bee (BCo) 
6
Double Or Nothin' (BCo) 
7
PPS Pixeled Pink (ARe) 
8
Invader Zim (MSt) 
9
Napoleon (VWi) 
10
PPS His Royal Harness (ARe) 
238. Pony Breed Foals (18)
1
Klaus (JCo) 
2
Daffy (VWi) 
3
Cookie Dough (VWi) 
4
PPS Moonlight on the Sea (ARe) 
5
PPS Accelerando (ARe) 
6
Shooting Star (RBr) 
7
Carmel (HGo) 
8
Chestnut (HGo) 
9
Cloud (RBo) 
10
Scoopy (VWi) 
239. Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: As the World Falls Down (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Magic Cooler (Victoria Wiggins)
240. Longears/Exotics (11)
1
Mojito (VWi) 
2
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
3
Brite Eyes (VAt) 
4
Buster (VWi) 
5
Bozo (EBo) 
6
Sugar Momma (JTo) 
7
Jolly Rancher (VWi) 
8
Little Bitty Bite (HGo) 
9
Abyss (EBo) 
10
Snow White (HGo) 
241. Other Breeds (inc. Grades) (14)
1
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
2
Absalon (BCo) 
3
Root Beer Float (VWi) 
4
Dapple Me Sky (HGo) 
5
Dapple Mesky (HGo) 
6
Indian Grace (MSt) 
7
PPS Blue Amoeba (ARe) 
8
Demo (VWi) 
9
Grey Ghost (HGo) 
10
Corona (VWi) 
242. Other and Exotic Foals (5)
1
Bashful (VWi) 
2
Pepper (EBo) 
3
PPS Blondes Have More Fun (ARe) 
4
Buzz (VWi) 
5
Sleepy (VWi) 
243. Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Dynamic Edition (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Absalon (Barbara Connors)
244. Grand Championship (0)
Champion: White Noise (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Mighty Boosh (Jocelyn Cote)

OF Halter Collectibility

Judge: Robin Roberts

201. Arabian (29)
1
Mountain Brook Princess (VJa) 
2
Splash of Paint (ADu) 
3
Mint Julep (VWi) 
4
Pharoahs Treasure (EBo) 
5
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
6
Feelin Free (MDu) 
7
Jasmin (HGo) 
8
Screamadelica (JCo) 
9
Sunshine (HGo) 
10
Red Sand (HGo) 
202. Part-Arabian (24)
1
Seneca (VJa) 
2
Glimmer's Magic Man (MSt) 
3
Razzel Dazzel (VWi) 
4
PPS Skull N' Xbones (ARe) 
5
Blizzard of 78 (ADu) 
6
Majeed (ADu) 
7
Luna (RBo) 
8
PPS Windstorm (ARe) 
9
Butterscotch Bomb (VWi) 
10
Icy Skittle (VWi) 
203. Morgan (22)
1
PPS Red Hot Chili Pepper (ARe) 
2
Sherman (HGo) 
3
PPS Harvest Spooktacular (ARe) 
4
PPS Flashdance (ARe) 
5
Arcee (RBo) 
6
Ruby (VWi) 
7
Flying Sabrina (JTo) 
8
Autumn Disco (VWi) 
9
The Chosen One (CCa) 
10
Autumn (VAt) 
204. Other Light (10)
1
Dune Runner (CRa) 
2
Shimmer (RBo) 
3
shuger n spice (EBo) 
4
Pyrite (VJa) 
5
SunSet (RBo) 
6
Vixen (EBo) 
7
Norman (VWi) 
8
Sierra Mist (VWi) 
9
Ivy (RBo) 
10
Fayette (VWi) 
205. Light Breed Foals (16)
1
Bint Al-Hawa (JCo) 
2
Curtain Call (JCo) 
3
PPS Diamond Bits (ARe) 
4
Dusk (CRa) 
5
Dancing in the Rain (ADu) 
6
Sand Baby (HGo) 
7
Ruby (RBo) 
8
Kahlua (VWi) 
9
Grassy (EBo) 
10
PPS Grand Marshall (ARe) 
206. Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Bint Al-Hawa (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: PPS Red Hot Chili Pepper (Amanda Reed)
207. European Warmblood (33)
1
White Noise (CRa) 
2
The Figurehead (JCo) 
3
Rifle Rum (VWi) 
4
Amaretta (VWi) 
5
Reckless Abandon (JCo) 
6
Dream On (ADu) 
7
Enjoy the Silence (JCo) 
8
RWF's Cisco (MSt) 
9
Mojo (GFl) 
10
Packing The Heat (JTo) 
208. Other Warmblood (22)
1
Fascination Street (JCo) 
2
Coffee Toffee Twisted Frosty (VWi) 
3
PPS Dressed to the Nines (ARe) 
4
C Spot Run (CRa) 
5
The Goblin King (JCo) 
6
Frozen Artillery (VWi) 
7
Gold Rush (CRa) 
8
Bizarro (MDu) 
9
Zeus (VJa) 
10
Robinwing (RBr) 
209. Thoroughbred (32)
1
War Horse (ADu) 
2
PPS Rush of Darkness (ARe) 
3
Akvavit (BCo) 
4
Firefly (CRa) 
5
Nimbus (MSh) 
6
Eat My Dust (ADu) 
7
Mint Julip (HGo) 
8
Gold Charm (EBo) 
9
Wp's Cameo (JTo) 
10
PPS American Glory (ARe) 
210. Standardbred (15)
1
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
2
Cream (MSh) 
3
Pace Yourself (ADu) 
4
Lazer (VWi) 
5
PPS Backstage (ARe) 
6
PPS Shiny Stockings (ARe) 
7
Hocus Pocus (GFl) 
8
Miramoneee (EBo) 
9
nate (EBo) 
10
PPS Fade to Graystreak (ARe) 
211. Coaching Breeds (26)
1
Mighty Boosh (JCo) 
2
Goldy (EBo) 
3
Pictures of You (JCo) 
4
Just Joe (MSt) 
5
PPS On My Own (ARe) 
6
Underdark (BCo) 
7
Solar Ice (VWi) 
8
Old Geezer (CRa) 
9
Chocolate Chip (MDu) 
10
Midnight (VAt) 
212. Sport Breed Foals (16)
1
Marching On (MSt) 
2
Sky Diver (VWi) 
3
PPS Dewdrop Sparkle (ARe) 
4
Ringo (VWi) 
5
Tuppence (JCo) 
6
Cocoa (MSh) 
7
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
8
Hope (VWi) 
9
PPS Wizards in Winter (ARe) 
10
Promise (BCo) 
213. Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Fascination Street (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: War Horse (Abby Duclos)
214. Paint (32)
1
Moon Warrior (CRa) 
2
Gigi (GFl) 
3
Rain Drops R Fallin On My Head (MDu) 
4
Nimbus (MSt) 
5
Wish On A Star (HGo) 
6
PPS Oreo Splash (ARe) 
7
Emerald (RBo) 
8
Papparzzi (GFl) 
9
Wind Shield (VWi) 
10
Dew Drop (EBo) 
215. Quarter Horse (36)
1
57 Western (VAt) 
2
Honey (VJa) 
3
She's Smokin' Poetry (JCo) 
4
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
5
RDF (GFl) 
6
Misdemeanor (BCo) 
7
Prime Suspect (MDu) 
8
Crickets Chant (BCo) 
9
Bacardi (GFl) 
10
Bumble bee (EBo) 
216. Appaloosa (30)
1
Mountain Brook Treasure (VJa) 
2
Sunshine Ash (MSt) 
3
Once Upon a Time (HGo) 
4
Lots Of Spots (GFl) 
5
Spun Gold (HGo) 
6
Rainbow (RBr) 
7
Golden Surprize (MDu) 
8
PPS Full Speed Ahead (ARe) 
9
Champions Reflection (RBo) 
10
Granita (VWi) 
217. Mustang (33)
1
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
2
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
3
Robin Hood (KWi) 
4
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
5
Tobuscus (VWi) 
6
Wild Cotton Tails (HGo) 
7
Ice (EBo) 
8
Seneca (BCo) 
9
Papa Horse (VJa) 
10
Cristena (RBo) 
218. Other Stock (17)
1
Sanity Assassin (JCo) 
2
Bucephalus (HGo) 
3
Dream Weaver (KWi) 
4
August Rush (MSt) 
5
PPS RS Golden Brilliance (ARe) 
6
PPS Interesting Concoction (ARe) 
7
Waterloo (VWi) 
8
Margarita Sunrise (VWi) 
9
Sugar Plum (EBo) 
10
Solid Gold (RBo) 
219. Stock Breed Foals (30)
1
PPS Sweet Caroline (ARe) 
2
Topeka (GFl) 
3
Ive Been Spotted (CRa) 
4
Coco (HGo) 
5
Music Man (GFl) 
6
Happy Appy (GFl) 
7
Spark (EBo) 
8
Buckskin Fluff (HGo) 
9
Spring time gift (EBo) 
10
Draco (RBr) 
220. Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: 57 Western (Veronica Attridge)
Reserve: 15 Minutes of Fame (Jocelyn Cote)
221. Saddlebreds (13)
1
Mountain Brook Mystery (VJa) 
2
PPS Something Blue (ARe) 
3
Snowflake (VJa) 
4
Melanie (EBo) 
5
PPS Y-Knot Chance (ARe) 
6
Bombay (VWi) 
7
Chubasco (HGo) 
8
Captain Hook (VWi) 
9
Shadowflare (VWi) 
10
Free Spirit (GFl) 
222. Other American Gaited Breeds (22)
1
Under the Sea (HGo) 
2
Pierrot (HGo) 
3
Day Dreamer (GFl) 
4
Chardonnay (VWi) 
5
Golden Ruler (MDu) 
6
Metallic Caliber (VWi) 
7
Absolut Wonder (VWi) 
8
PPS Miracles Happen (ARe) 
9
Zephyr (BCo) 
10
Moonsilver (RBo) 
223. Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Glow worm (VJa) 
2
Night Wind (ADu) 
3
Encantado (CRa) 
4
White Night (MDu) 
5
Flamingo (RBo) 
6
Jinete del Viento (CRa) 
7
PPS It's Official (ARe) 
8
Rapid Fire (VWi) 
9
Cool as a Cucumber (VWi) 
10
PPS Miss SLT (ARe) 
224. Gaited/Spanish Breed Foals (11)
1
PPS White Chocolate N' Caramel Wishes (ARe) 
2
PPS Just A Touch of Class (ARe) 
3
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
4
Silver Angel (GFl) 
5
Dizzy (VWi) 
6
Ice Breaker (VWi) 
7
Frostbite (VWi) 
8
Sprite (RBr) 
9
Vienna (HGo) 
10
Piece Of Cake (HGo) 
225. Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Under the Sea (Hannah Gove-Lewis)
Reserve: PPS Something Blue (Amanda Reed)
226. Clydesdale/Shire (26)
1
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
2
Monarch (CRa) 
3
Magic (GFl) 
4
PPS Cavalier (ARe) 
5
PPS Creme Brulee (ARe) 
6
Lime Rickey (VWi) 
7
Knoxville (VWi) 
8
Winchester (VWi) 
9
PPS Clyde's Dazzle (ARe) 
10
Major (HGo) 
227. Belgians (8)
1
Little Oldie (HGo) 
2
Clark Gable (JCo) 
3
Rocket Radar (VWi) 
4
Toasted Almond (VWi) 
5
Beach Bum (VWi) 
6
Kismet (JTo) 
7
Indigo (EBo) 
8
Comanche (EBo) 
228. Other European Draft (12)
1
Aksel (VWi) 
2
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
3
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
4
PPS Looking Seaward (ARe) 
5
Talk Show Host (JCo) 
6
Grettle (HGo) 
7
King Kong (MDu) 
8
Bess (HGo) 
9
Red Carpet (HGo) 
10
Niar (EBo) 
229. American Draft (16)
1
Flighty Zeus (JCo) 
2
Checkered Grasshopper (VWi) 
3
Miss Maple (VWi) 
4
PPS I Don't Dance (ARe) 
5
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
6
Winter breeze (MDu) 
7
Pale Ale (BCo) 
8
Fonzy (EBo) 
9
PPS Young Forever (ARe) 
10
First Snow (CCa) 
230. Other Draft (10)
1
Break My Stride (JCo) 
2
Ripley (VWi) 
3
Bazooka (VWi) 
4
PPS Dreamsville (ARe) 
5
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
6
Blizard (RBo) 
7
Oscar (BCo) 
8
Marbled Affection (MSt) 
9
Danny Boy (MSt) 
10
Christkind (RBo) 
231. Draft Breed Foals (8)
1
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
2
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
3
Maple Sugar (MSh) 
4
Cream Puff (VWi) 
5
Hansle (HGo) 
6
Come as You Are (JCo) 
7
Merriwithers (BCo) 
8
Hank (ADu) 
232. Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Little Oldie (Hannah Gove-Lewis)
Reserve: Love Potion #9 (Jocelyn Cote)
233. Welsh Ponies (21)
1
Kentucky Dude (JTo) 
2
Celia (RBo) 
3
Two Tone (GFl) 
4
Silk Stockings (MSh) 
5
Cupcake (MSh) 
6
PPS Rated G (ARe) 
7
PPS Complete Classic (ARe) 
8
Apple Jack (MSh) 
9
Wine Cooler (VWi) 
10
Blue (VJa) 
234. Other British Ponies (22)
1
Knock On Wood (JCo) 
2
Kid A (JCo) 
3
Five (VJa) 
4
Bittersweet (VWi) 
5
Magic Cooler (VWi) 
6
PPS Star Island (ARe) 
7
PPS Candyman (ARe) 
8
Major Tom (JCo) 
9
Dancer (RBr) 
10
Chocolate Fondue (VWi) 
235. American Ponies (14)
1
Sound Of the Simplicity (MSt) 
2
Nectar (RBo) 
3
Restless Heart Syndrome (JCo) 
4
Fever of Evening (JCo) 
5
That's some good stuff there (MSt) 
6
King Neptune (VWi) 
7
Stella Atois (VWi) 
8
Cosmic Love (VWi) 
9
November (BCo) 
10
Nimbus (CRa) 
236. Crossbred Ponies (10)
1
As Good As It Gets (JTo) 
2
Fire bird (EBo) 
3
Hasta la vista (MDu) 
4
Sparkling Rye (VWi) 
5
Fogcutter (VWi) 
6
PPS Why Not? (ARe) 
7
Big Macintash (ADu) 
8
SM Done (BCo) 
9
Wild (EBo) 
10
Always Sunny (VWi) 
237. Other Ponies (13)
1
As the World Falls Down (JCo) 
2
Napoleon (VWi) 
3
Charm (RBo) 
4
PPS Silver Charm (ARe) 
5
Double Or Nothin' (BCo) 
6
Kirby (VWi) 
7
Invader Zim (MSt) 
8
PPS Pixeled Pink (ARe) 
9
PPS His Royal Harness (ARe) 
10
SM Bay Bee (BCo) 
238. Pony Breed Foals (18)
1
Sound Of the Insanity (MSt) 
2
Klaus (JCo) 
3
Daffy (VWi) 
4
Scoopy (VWi) 
5
PPS Moonlight on the Sea (ARe) 
6
PPS Just Imagine (ARe) 
7
Tobogan (RBr) 
8
PPS Accelerando (ARe) 
9
Cookie Dough (VWi) 
10
Wink Winky (RBo) 
239. Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Knock On Wood (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Sound Of the Simplicity (Morgan Stevens)
240. Longears/Exotics (11)
1
Mojito (VWi) 
2
Snow White (HGo) 
3
Jolly Rancher (VWi) 
4
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
5
Buster (VWi) 
6
Dolly (HGo) 
7
Abyss (EBo) 
8
Bozo (EBo) 
9
Brite Eyes (VAt) 
10
Sugar Momma (JTo) 
241. Other Breeds (inc. Grades) (14)
1
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
2
Demo (VWi) 
3
PPS Chance Encounter (ARe) 
4
PPS First Class (ARe) 
5
Corona (VWi)