Globe Trotters International - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Sarah Whalley, Show Holder
April 14, 2012

Entrants 20

Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBe)
Cindy Banas (Sikora) (CSi)
Madison Cummings (MCu)
Laurel Gascoyne (LGa)
Melynda Gascoyne (MGa)
Lynda Gillette (LGi)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Samantha Hammond (SHa)
Alexis Knoebel (akn)
Nastasha LaBrake (NLa)
Deborah Marshall (DMa)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Amelia Pitts (APi)
April Powell (APo)
Denise Totoritis (DTo)
Valerie Weisbeck (VWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Sam Whalley (SFi)

OF Breed

Judge: Laurel Gascoyne

Light (American Breeds) (12)
1
Bandit (KPa) 
3
Gabriel (KPa) 
4
Silver Rose (KPa) 
5
Harmony Zipped (DMa) 
6
Life On Vega (NLa) 
North American Gaited (21)
1
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
2
Empire Delux (JWe) 
3
Big George (JWe) 
4
Dream Walker (KPa) 
5
T.F. Flatery (JWe) 
6
Gunsmoke (DMa) 
South American Gaited (7)
1
Askin For It (DMa) 
2
Copper (KPa) 
3
RE Causin' Commotion (EBe) 
4
RE Silver Peso (EBe) 
5
RE Camodor (EBe) 
6
Nutty Buddy (SHa) 
Solid Coat Stock (18)
1
Butterball (DMa) 
2
Doc's Hot Sauce (DMa) 
3
Moonshine Bandit (LGi) 
4
RE Chiapas (EBe) 
5
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
6
Gilded Splendor (APi) 
Patterned Coat Stock (26)
1
Wild and Free (DMa) 
2
Sacred Eagle Spirit (DTo) 
3
The Impossible Dream (DMa) 
4
Quicksilver (KPa) 
5
Mercury (KPa) 
6
Lowman's Lyric (APi) 
Mustang (11)
1
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
2
Quicksilver (DMa) 
3
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
4
OverDose (DMa) 
5
Tortuga (DMa) 
6
RE Blue Gold Dust (EBe) 
Sport/Carriage (5)
1
Bold eagle (KPa) 
2
Sentinel Star (SHa) 
3
Running Deer (DTo) 
4
RE Zange Change (EBe) 
5
RE Scratch Off Winner (EBe) 
Draft (3)
1
Sampson (KPa) 
2
RE Risley Dalton (EBe) 
3
RE Down Farm Butter (EBe) 
Pony (8)
1
Cricket (KPa) 
2
Dreamsicle (DTo) 
3
Diamond Fooler (CHa) 
4
Native Sunset (DMa) 
5
Ain't Misbehavin (DTo) 
6
RE Squiggle Zip (EBe) 
Longears/Exotics (5)
1
RE Good Golly Molly (EBe) 
2
Saunter (SHa) 
3
Gascony (MGa) 
4
Wild at Heart (MGa) 
5
RE CrackerJack (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (10)
1
Native Girl (DMa) 
2
Apache Clouds (DTo) 
3
Winema (DTo) 
4
Tilder (KPa) 
5
RE Red Fox (EBe) 
6
All Bets Off (MCu) 
American Top Five (21)
Distant Drummer (Karen Pajak)
Askin For It (Deborah Marshall)
Wild and Free (Deborah Marshall)
Painted Daisy (Karen Pajak)
Empire Delux (Judy Wenrich)
Light (British Isles/Scandinavian) (1)
1
RE Conchobor (EBe) 
Gaited (3)
1
Dagoth (KPa) 
2
Nimbus (KPa) 
3
RE Draki fra Ragnailt (EBe) 
Warmblood (8)
1
Warlock (KPa) 
2
Empress (DMa) 
3
Mai (MGa) 
4
Comet Flight (NLa) 
5
Baile deAnitra (MGa) 
6
RE Checkmate (EBe) 
Sport/Carriage (11)
1
Vaako (KPa) 
2
RE Blarney Stone (EBe) 
3
Traveler (DTo) 
4
RE Prancin' With The Stars (EBe) 
5
Commander (KPa) 
6
Walela (MGa) 
Draft (16)
1
Precision (JWe) 
2
Oliver (KPa) 
3
Dusty (KPa) 
4
Beluga (DMa) 
5
Just Chaos (MCu) 
6
RE Shines Like Jewels (EBe) 
Pony (13)
1
RE BagPiper (EBe) 
2
Hi-dee-do (KPa) 
3
Tinker Toy (CHa) 
4
Viking Mars (NLa) 
5
Moondance (MGa) 
6
Shadow (KPa) 
Longears/Exotics (1)
1
RE Bitseldon (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (6)
1
RE Bailey's Irish Cream (EBe) 
2
RE Foreign Expectations (EBe) 
3
Golden Enchantment (DTo) 
4
RE Circus Mirrors (EBe) 
5
Frosted Steel (DTo) 
6
RE Thor's Grace (EBe) 
British Isles/Scand. Top Five (14)
Precision (Judy Wenrich)
Warlock (Karen Pajak)
RE BagPiper (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Oliver (Karen Pajak)
RE Foreign Expectations (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Light/Gaited (Western European) (0)
Warmblood (13)
1
Impressive (KPa) 
2
Age of Mystery (APi) 
3
RE Whitelake Grace (EBe) 
4
Ryzcyk (DMa) 
5
Diamond Dust (MCu) 
6
Truex's Wish (MGa) 
Sport (15)
1
Arch Rival (KPa) 
2
Red Velvet (DMa) 
3
Bright Spot (JWe) 
4
RE Alborado (EBe) 
5
Amigo (DTo) 
6
RE Ticomer (EBe) 
Carriage (3)
1
Royal Knight (DTo) 
2
RE Fancy Duds (EBe) 
3
RE Llendudno (EBe) 
Draft (7)
1
Silver Star (KPa) 
2
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
3
Dark Knight (KPa) 
4
Springs A Coming (DMa) 
5
RE Swiss Chocolate (EBe) 
6
RE Beodel (EBe) 
Pony (1)
1
RE Lady-in-Waiting (EBe) 
Longears/Exotics (4)
1
RE Jack Over The Hill (EBe) 
2
Nancy (KPa) 
3
Cocheco (MGa) 
4
Sirius (MGa) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (3)
1
RE Smooth Sailin' (EBe) 
2
Galaxy Walker (NLa) 
3
RE Cullen's Secret (EBe) 
Western European Top Five (13)
Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Arch Rival (Karen Pajak)
Silver Star (Karen Pajak)
Age of Mystery (Amelia Pitts)
HI HO Silver (Deborah Marshall)
Light (Eastern European) (8)
1
Braveheart (DTo) 
2
Glacier (KPa) 
3
Cossack (SHa) 
4
RE Blanco Dancer (EBe) 
5
Slippery Slate (SHa) 
6
RE Jim's Lucky Ticket (EBe) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Merlin (KPa) 
2
RE Walden Oaks (EBe) 
Sport (4)
1
Baron (KPa) 
2
Nightshade (APi) 
3
Midnight Express (CHa) 
4
RE Northwood Torsall (EBe) 
Carriage (2)
1
Ariel (DTo) 
2
RE Albany Tops (EBe) 
Draft (1)
1
Zadrunis (KPa) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
Ruth (KPa) 
2
RE Nunday Fuzz (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Eastern European Top Five (0)
Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Baron (Karen Pajak)
Braveheart (Denise Totoritis)
Nightshade (Amelia Pitts)
Light (African/Middle East) (19)
1
Omar (KPa) 
2
Pride Era (NLa) 
3
RE Smokin' Gun (EBe) 
4
Dove (MCu) 
5
Bay Jing (CHa) 
6
Impressive (DMa) 
Sport/Carriage (3)
1
Danny (KPa) 
2
RE Victorous Ventoso (EBe) 
3
RE Tjueke Taco (EBe) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
RE Rough Diamond (EBe) 
2
RE Kiterrain's Zhevra (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
African/Middle East Top Five (0)
Omar (Karen Pajak)
Pride Era (Nastasha LaBrake)
RE Victorous Ventoso (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Danny (Karen Pajak)
RE Rough Diamond (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Light (Asian) (0)
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (6)
1
Ahsoo (KPa) 
2
Freda Freckles (DTo) 
3
Mist of Gold (DTo) 
4
Lily Lady (NLa) 
5
RE Foreign Fruit (EBe) 
6
Rustic Goddess (NLa) 
Asian Top Five (0)
Ahsoo (Karen Pajak)
Freda Freckles (Denise Totoritis)
Mist of Gold (Denise Totoritis)
Lily Lady (Nastasha LaBrake)
RE Foreign Fruit (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Light/Stock (Oceania Breeds) (0)
Sport/Warmblood (0)
Draft (0)
Pony (0)
1
RE Island Magic (EBe) 
2
Ikpikput (KPa) 
3
When Worlds Collide (APi) 
4
Midnight Madness (DTo) 
5
RE Drover Jackman (EBe) 
6
RE Rogue Hunter (EBe) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (5)
1
Pride and Prejudice (APi) 
2
Mr. Bo Jiggles (DTo) 
3
Garlands of Gold (APi) 
4
RE My Dear Watson (EBe) 
5
RE Sunchaser Fadin' (EBe) 
Oceania Top Five (0)
Pride and Prejudice (Amelia Pitts)
RE Island Magic (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Mr. Bo Jiggles (Denise Totoritis)
RE My Dear Watson (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Midnight Madness (Denise Totoritis)
OF Breeds Top Ten (0)
Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Warlock (Karen Pajak)
Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Distant Drummer (Karen Pajak)
RE BagPiper (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Askin For It (Deborah Marshall)
Age of Mystery (Amelia Pitts)
Wild and Free (Deborah Marshall)
Pride Era (Nastasha LaBrake)
Painted Daisy (Karen Pajak)

OF Collectibility

Judge: Valerie Parker

Light (American Breeds) (12)
1
Silver Rose (KPa) 
2
Gabriel (KPa) 
3
Jessie (DMa) 
4
Harmony Zipped (DMa) 
5
Bandit (KPa) 
6
RE Taps Circuit (EBe) 
North American Gaited (21)
1
Gunsmoke (DMa) 
2
Dream Walker (KPa) 
3
U R My Sunshine (DMa) 
4
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
5
Tarmo (KPa) 
6
Flying Don (DTo) 
South American Gaited (7)
1
Askin For It (DMa) 
2
RE Causin' Commotion (EBe) 
3
Copper (KPa) 
4
RE Silver Peso (EBe) 
5
Nutty Buddy (SHa) 
6
RE Camodor (EBe) 
Solid Coat Stock (18)
1
Sandy (KPa) 
2
Butterball (DMa) 
3
Doc's Hot Sauce (DMa) 
4
Baroness (KPa) 
5
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
6
Marilla (JWe) 
Patterned Coat Stock (26)
1
The Impossible Dream (DMa) 
2
Mercury (KPa) 
3
Ferguson (KPa) 
4
Riddle (KPa) 
5
Wild and Free (DMa) 
6
Call Me Lonely (NLa) 
Mustang (11)
1
Washakie (KPa) 
2
Quicksilver (DMa) 
3
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
4
Tortuga (DMa) 
5
OverDose (DMa) 
6
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
Sport/Carriage (5)
1
Bold eagle (KPa) 
2
Running Deer (DTo) 
3
Sentinel Star (SHa) 
4
RE Zange Change (EBe) 
5
RE Scratch Off Winner (EBe) 
Draft (3)
1
Sampson (KPa) 
2
RE Down Farm Butter (EBe) 
3
RE Risley Dalton (EBe) 
Pony (8)
1
Cricket (KPa) 
2
Native Sunset (DMa) 
3
Ain't Misbehavin (DTo) 
4
Patches (DMa) 
5
Dreamsicle (DTo) 
6
RE Yenga (EBe) 
Longears/Exotics (5)
1
Gascony (MGa) 
2
RE Good Golly Molly (EBe) 
3
Saunter (SHa) 
4
Wild at Heart (MGa) 
5
RE CrackerJack (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (10)
1
Native Girl (DMa) 
2
Tilder (KPa) 
3
Apache Clouds (DTo) 
4
Winema (DTo) 
5
All Bets Off (MCu) 
6
Burnished Fire (APi) 
American Top Five (0)
Niteshade (Deborah Marshall)
Gunsmoke (Deborah Marshall)
Silver Rose (Karen Pajak)
Dream Walker (Karen Pajak)
Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Light (British Isles/Scandinavian) (1)
1
RE Conchobor (EBe) 
Gaited (3)
1
Nimbus (KPa) 
2
Dagoth (KPa) 
3
RE Draki fra Ragnailt (EBe) 
Warmblood (8)
1
Warlock (KPa) 
2
Empress (DMa) 
3
Baile deAnitra (MGa) 
4
Comet Flight (NLa) 
5
RE Checkmate (EBe) 
6
RE Flash Bomb (EBe) 
Sport/Carriage (11)
1
Commander (KPa) 
2
Nothing But Blarney (APi) 
3
Vaako (KPa) 
4
Liadin (APi) 
5
Classic Forgiveness (NLa) 
6
RE Blarney Stone (EBe) 
Draft (16)
1
Oliver (KPa) 
2
Just Chaos (MCu) 
3
Ice Lord (KPa) 
4
Dusty (KPa) 
5
Precision (JWe) 
6
Pamplemousse (DMa) 
Pony (13)
1
Moonbeam (KPa) 
2
Hi-dee-do (KPa) 
3
Made of Steel (APi) 
4
Moondance (MGa) 
5
Tarnished Silver (APi) 
6
Shadow (KPa) 
Longears/Exotics (1)
1
RE Bitseldon (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (6)
1
Golden Enchantment (DTo) 
2
RE Bailey's Irish Cream (EBe) 
3
RE Foreign Expectations (EBe) 
4
Frosted Steel (DTo) 
5
RE Circus Mirrors (EBe) 
6
RE Thor's Grace (EBe) 
British Isles/Scand. Top Five (0)
Just Chaos (Madison Cummings)
Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Moonbeam (Karen Pajak)
Hi-dee-do (Karen Pajak)
Commander (Karen Pajak)
Light/Gaited (Western European) (0)
Warmblood (13)
1
Impressive (KPa) 
2
Ryzcyk (DMa) 
3
Dynamite Jack (DTo) 
4
Squid (DMa) 
5
RE Marion Wayne (EBe) 
6
Truex's Wish (MGa) 
Sport (15)
1
Red Velvet (DMa) 
2
Star Struck (KPa) 
3
Arch Rival (KPa) 
4
Sapphire Blue (CHa) 
5
RE Alborado (EBe) 
6
Bow Legged Bambi (MCu) 
Carriage (3)
1
Royal Knight (DTo) 
2
RE Fancy Duds (EBe) 
3
RE Llendudno (EBe) 
Draft (7)
1
Silver Star (KPa) 
2
HI HO Silver (DMa) 
3
Dark Knight (KPa) 
4
Springs A Coming (DMa) 
5
RE Miss Sabrina (EBe) 
6
RE Beodel (EBe) 
Pony (1)
1
RE Lady-in-Waiting (EBe) 
Longears/Exotics (4)
1
Nancy (KPa) 
2
Cocheco (MGa) 
3
RE Jack Over The Hill (EBe) 
4
Sirius (MGa) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (3)
1
RE Smooth Sailin' (EBe) 
2
Galaxy Walker (NLa) 
3
RE Cullen's Secret (EBe) 
Western European Top Five (0)
Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Star Struck (Karen Pajak)
Red Velvet (Deborah Marshall)
Ryzcyk (Deborah Marshall)
Silver Star (Karen Pajak)
Light (Eastern European) (8)
1
Glacier (KPa) 
2
Braveheart (DTo) 
3
RE Blanco Dancer (EBe) 
4
Cossack (SHa) 
5
RE Jim's Lucky Ticket (EBe) 
6
RE Big Red (EBe) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Jim Bo (KPa) 
2
RE Walden Oaks (EBe) 
Sport (4)
1
Baron (KPa) 
2
Nightshade (APi) 
3
Midnight Express (CHa) 
4
RE Northwood Torsall (EBe) 
Carriage (2)
1
RE Albany Tops (EBe) 
2
Ariel (DTo) 
Draft (1)
1
Zadrunis (KPa) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
Ruth (KPa) 
2
RE Nunday Fuzz (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Eastern European Top Five (0)
Ruth (Karen Pajak)
Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Glacier (Karen Pajak)
Baron (Karen Pajak)
Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Light (African/Middle East) (9)
1
Impressive (DMa) 
2
Omar (KPa) 
3
Polar Wave (KPa) 
4
RE Shamster (EBe) 
5
Pride Era (NLa) 
6
Dove (MCu) 
Sport/Carriage (3)
1
Danny (KPa) 
2
RE Victorous Ventoso (EBe) 
3
RE Tjueke Taco (EBe) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
RE Rough Diamond (EBe) 
2
RE Kiterrain's Zhevra (EBe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
African/Middle East Top Five (0)
RE Victorous Ventoso (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
RE Rough Diamond (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Omar (Karen Pajak)
Danny (Karen Pajak)
Impressive (Deborah Marshall)
Light (Asian) (0)
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (16)
1
Mist of Gold (DTo) 
2
Lily Lady (NLa) 
3
Ahsoo (KPa) 
4
RE Jokubas (EBe) 
5
RE Foreign Fruit (EBe) 
6
Rustic Goddess (NLa) 
Asian Top Five (0)
Mist of Gold (Denise Totoritis)
Lily Lady (Nastasha LaBrake)
Ahsoo (Karen Pajak)
RE Jokubas (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
RE Foreign Fruit (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Light/Stock (Oceania Breeds) (0)
Sport/Warmblood (0)
Draft (0)
Pony (9)
1
Ikpikput (KPa) 
2
Silver dollar (DTo) 
3
Midnight Madness (DTo) 
4
When Worlds Collide (APi) 
5
RE Island Magic (EBe) 
6
Kenny (DTo) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (5)
1
Garlands of Gold (APi) 
2
RE My Dear Watson (EBe) 
3
Mr. Bo Jiggles (DTo) 
4
Pride and Prejudice (APi) 
5
RE Sunchaser Fadin' (EBe) 
Oceania Top Five (0)
Ikpikput (Karen Pajak)
Silver dollar (Denise Totoritis)
Midnight Madness (Denise Totoritis)
Garlands of Gold (Amelia Pitts)
When Worlds Collide (Amelia Pitts)
OF Collectibility Top Ten (0)
Just Chaos (Madison Cummings)
Commander (Karen Pajak)
Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Ikpikput (Karen Pajak)
Dream Walker (Karen Pajak)
Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Native Girl (Deborah Marshall)
Silver Rose (Karen Pajak)
Red Velvet (Deborah Marshall)

AR Breed

Judge: Deb Marshall

Light (American Breeds) (5)
1
Racio (APo) 
2
LaChor's Windchime (JWe) 
3
TF Explosion (JWe) 
4
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
5
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
North American Gaited (0)
1
Imperial Commander (LGi) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
Hitman (SMo) 
4
Supersonic Symphony (SMo) 
5
Pistol Pushin Playboy (JWe) 
6
Sandman (SMo) 
South American Gaited (0)
Solid Coat Stock (4)
1
Eclipse (SMo) 
2
Out of Ashes (APi) 
3
Gunpowder & Lead (JWe) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
Patterned Coat Stock (0)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Night Legand's Ghost (CSi) 
4
Rosa (JWe) 
5
Cowboy Cassinova (JWe) 
6
Mr. Goodey Tu Shoes (CSi) 
Mustang (0)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
3
Peacekeeper (APi) 
4
Chitter (APo) 
5
Reever (APo) 
6
Red Dust (SMo) 
Sport/Carriage (3)
1
Rainbow Warrior (SMo) 
2
Wolfstar (APo) 
3
Runestone (APi) 
Draft (5)
1
Molly (SMo) 
2
Stargazer (SMo) 
3
Smithwicks (APi) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
5
Zarek (APo) 
Pony (3)
1
Sookie (APo) 
2
Alrianne (APo) 
3
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
Josie (JWe) 
2
Francois (JWe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (5)
1
Alchemist (APi) 
2
Hoodwinked (APi) 
3
Saxon (SMo) 
4
Cherrycola (APo) 
5
Casino Gold (LGi) 
American Top Five (0)
Imperial Commander (Lynda Gillette)
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Radar (Sharon Mossy)
Tempestade (Sharon Mossy)
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Light (British Isles/Scandinavian) (0)
Gaited (1)
1
Pagan (APi) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Witch Fire (APi) 
2
Why is the Rum Gone? (APi) 
Sport/Carriage (0)
1
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
2
Voo Dude (LGi) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
Balefire (APi) 
5
Illuminatus (APi) 
6
Uwill Eat Mydust (CSi) 
Draft (0)
1
Bartholomew (SMo) 
2
Zenith (SMo) 
3
Murphys (APi) 
4
Maxel (APo) 
5
Axis (APo) 
6
Beamish (APi) 
Pony (2)
1
Sir Lancer's Lot (APo) 
2
Forli (MCu) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (2)
1
The Firebrand (APi) 
2
Kenworth (SMo) 
British Isles/Scand. Top Five (0)
Bartholomew (Sharon Mossy)
Queen Of Hearts (Judy Wenrich)
Pagan (Amelia Pitts)
Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
The Firebrand (Amelia Pitts)
Light/Gaited (Western European) (1)
1
Jacy (SMo) 
Warmblood (5)
1
Bronze Sun (APi) 
2
Steel Eagle (APo) 
3
Grimoire (APi) 
4
Mach 1 (SMo) 
5
Necromancer (APi) 
Sport (2)
1
A Thousand Suns (APi) 
2
Rocher (APo) 
Carriage (2)
1
Honey (SMo) 
2
Mack (SMo) 
Draft (0)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Griswald (APo) 
3
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
4
Royal Plum Pie (APo) 
5
Hennessy (SMo) 
6
Mithril (APi) 
Pony (1)
1
Joyful (APi) 
Longears/Exotics (1)
1
Molly (LGi) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (2)
1
Warlock (APi) 
2
Whiskey Hangover (APi) 
Western European Top Five (0)
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Bronze Sun (Amelia Pitts)
Steel Eagle (April Powell)
A Thousand Suns (Amelia Pitts)
Light (Eastern European) (1)
1
Into the Light (APo) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Enchantment (APi) 
2
Magnus (APi) 
Sport (4)
1
All That Glitters (SMo) 
2
T.F. Excellent (JWe) 
3
Cicero (JWe) 
4
Smoke and Mirrors (APi) 
Carriage (2)
1
Starless Night (APi) 
2
Spell Bound (APi) 
Draft (1)
1
Willow (SMo) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (1)
1
Jacob (VPa) 
Eastern European Top Five (0)
Willow (Sharon Mossy)
Jacob (Valerie Parker)
Enchantment (Amelia Pitts)
All That Glitters (Sharon Mossy)
Magnus (Amelia Pitts)
Light (African/Middle East) (0)
1
Tuscany's Jawdropper (CSi) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
3
Dance with Dragons (APi) 
4
Tess (CSi) 
5
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
6
Rhapsody Rose (CSi) 
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (1)
1
Fire and Ice (APi) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
African/Middle East Top Five (3)
Tuscany's Jawdropper (Cindy Banas (Sikora))
Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
Fire and Ice (Amelia Pitts)
Light (Asian) (0)
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Asian Top Five (0)
Light/Stock (Oceania Breeds) (1)
1
Ozzie (APi) 
Sport/Warmblood (1)
1
Devious Stares (APi) 
Draft (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Oceania Top Five (2)
Ozzie (Amelia Pitts)
Devious Stares (Amelia Pitts)
AR Breeds Top Ten (0)
Tuscany's Jawdropper (Cindy Banas (Sikora))
Imperial Commander (Lynda Gillette)
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
Jacob (Valerie Parker)
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Radar (Sharon Mossy)
Bronze Sun (Amelia Pitts)
Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Queen Of Hearts (Judy Wenrich)

AR Workmanship

Judge: Sarah Whalley

Light (American Breeds) (5)
1
Racio (APo) 
2
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
3
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
4
TF Explosion (JWe) 
5
Carream (JWe) 
North American Gaited (0)
1
Elegant Eagle (LGi) 
2
Supersonic Symphony (SMo) 
3
Imperial Commander (LGi) 
4
Fizzing Whizbee (APi) 
5
Sandman (SMo) 
6
Pistol Pushin Playboy (JWe) 
South American Gaited (0)
Solid Coat Stock (4)
1
Out of Ashes (APi) 
2
Eclipse (SMo) 
3
Canis Major (SMo) 
4
Gunpowder & Lead (JWe) 
Patterned Coat Stock (0)
1
Night Legand's Ghost (CSi) 
2
Cowboy Cassinova (JWe) 
3
Rosa (JWe) 
4
KooLoo (APo) 
5
Sheza Classy Chasi (JWe) 
6
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
Mustang (0)
1
Peacekeeper (APi) 
2
Radar (SMo) 
3
Tempestade (SMo) 
4
Reever (APo) 
5
Chitter (APo) 
6
Red Dust (SMo) 
Sport/Carriage (3)
1
Rainbow Warrior (SMo) 
2
Wolfstar (APo) 
3
Runestone (APi) 
Draft (5)
1
Molly (SMo) 
2
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
3
Stargazer (SMo) 
4
Smithwicks (APi) 
5
Zarek (APo) 
Pony (3)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Sookie (APo) 
3
Alrianne (APo) 
Longears/Exotics (2)
1
Josie (JWe) 
2
Francois (JWe) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (5)
1
Saxon (SMo) 
2
Cherrycola (APo) 
3
Alchemist (APi) 
4
Casino Gold (LGi) 
5
Hoodwinked (APi) 
American Top Five (0)
Saxon (Sharon Mossy)
Out of Ashes (Amelia Pitts)
Peacekeeper (Amelia Pitts)
Josie (Judy Wenrich)
Eclipse (Sharon Mossy)
Light (British Isles/Scandinavian) (0)
Gaited (1)
1
Pagan (APi) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Witch Fire (APi) 
2
Why is the Rum Gone? (APi) 
Sport/Carriage (0)
1
Balefire (APi) 
2
Voo Dude (LGi) 
3
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
4
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
5
SuperNova (MCu) 
6
Uwill Eat Mydust (CSi) 
Draft (0)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Bartholomew (SMo) 
3
Axis (APo) 
4
Harp (APi) 
5
Murphys (APi) 
6
Maxel (APo) 
Pony (2)
1
Sir Lancer's Lot (APo) 
2
Forli (MCu) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (2)
1
Kenworth (SMo) 
2
The Firebrand (APi) 
British Isles/Scand. Top Five (0)
Balefire (Amelia Pitts)
Sir Lancer's Lot (April Powell)
Kenworth (Sharon Mossy)
Pagan (Amelia Pitts)
Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
Light/Gaited (Western European) (1)
1
Jacy (SMo) 
Warmblood (0)
1
Mach 1 (SMo) 
2
Steel Eagle (APo) 
3
Necromancer (APi) 
4
Grimoire (APi) 
5
Bronze Sun (APi) 
Sport (2)
1
A Thousand Suns (APi) 
2
Rocher (APo) 
Carriage (2)
1
Hennessy (SMo) 
2
Honey (SMo) 
Draft (0)
1
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
2
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
3
Mithril (APi) 
4
Hennessy (SMo) 
5
Griswald (APo) 
6
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
Pony (1)
1
Joyful (APi) 
Longears/Exotics (1)
1
Molly (LGi) 
Other/Mixed Breeds (2)
1
Warlock (APi) 
2
Whiskey Hangover (APi) 
Western European Top Five (0)
Steel Eagle (April Powell)
Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy)
Whiskey Hangover (Amelia Pitts)
Molly (Lynda Gillette)
Peasant Stomper (Sharon Mossy)
Light (Eastern European) (1)
1
Into the Light (APo) 
Warmblood (2)
1
Enchantment (APi) 
2
Magnus (APi) 
Sport (4)
1
T.F. Excellent (JWe) 
2
Smoke and Mirrors (APi) 
3
All That Glitters (SMo) 
4
Cicero (JWe) 
Carriage (2)
1
Starless Night (APi) 
2
Spell Bound (APi) 
Draft (1)
1
Willow (SMo) 
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (1)
1
Jacob (VPa) 
Eastern European Top Five (0)
Into the Light (April Powell)
Smoke and Mirrors (Amelia Pitts)
Jacob (Valerie Parker)
Spell Bound (Amelia Pitts)
Willow (Sharon Mossy)
Light (African/Middle East) (0)
1
Tess (CSi) 
2
Quality By Design (MCu) 
3
Carmelena (MCu) 
4
Tuscany's Jawdropper (CSi) 
5
Rhapsody Rose (CSi) 
6
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (1)
1
Fire and Ice (APi) 
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
African/Middle East Top Five (3)
Tess (Cindy Banas (Sikora))
Quality By Design (Madison Cummings)
Fire and Ice (Amelia Pitts)
Light (Asian) (0)
Sport/Carriage (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Asian Top Five (0)
Light/Stock (Oceania Breeds) (1)
1
Ozzie (APi) 
Sport/Warmblood (1)
1
Devious Stares (APi) 
Draft (0)
Pony (0)
Longears/Exotics (0)
Other/Mixed Breeds (0)
Oceania Top Five (2)
Ozzie (Amelia Pitts)
Devious Stares (Amelia Pitts)
AR Workmanship Top Ten (0)
Saxon (Sharon Mossy)
Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy)
Peacekeeper (Amelia Pitts)
Balefire (Amelia Pitts)
Josie (Judy Wenrich)
Jacob (Valerie Parker)
Steel Eagle (April Powell)
Tuscany's Jawdropper (Cindy Banas (Sikora))
Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
Smoke and Mirrors (Amelia Pitts)

CM Breed

Judge: Sarah Whalley

Light (American Breeds) (0)
North American Gaited (2)
1
Rhett (DTo) 
2
Aftershock (DTo) 
South American Gaited (1)
1
Mi Mystico (DTo) 
Solid Coat Stock (2)
1
Royalton's Trail of Gold (APo) 
2
Apricot Oat Bars (APo) 
Patterned Coat Stock (1)
1
Fort Wanna B (DTo) 
Mustang (0)
1
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
2
Hearts & Flowers (DMa) 
3
Apache (SMo) 
4
RE Iswut (EBe) 
5
Playboy (DTo) 
6
Niteshade (DMa) 
Sport/Carriage (1)
1
Warrier Queen (DTo)