New
Start Here
Sign In
Menu
Home
Shows
Results
Tag Manager
Horse List
Add Horse
Print Horse List
Print Tags
TRXC Central
NAN Qualifiers
Show Holder Menu
Learn About Tags
Region X Exhibitor List
More Fun!
New
Start Here
Sign In
Beech Brook Benefit Model Equine Show 3 (BBB3)
Back to Show Details
Class List
Original Finish (Breed)
Judge: Skye Pechie
1.
Black/Brown
2.
Bay
3.
Chestnut/Sorrel
4.
Gray
Base Color Championship
5.
Buckskin/Dun/Grulla
6.
Palomino/Other Dilute
7.
Pinto
8.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
9.
Other Realistic Color
10.
Foal (any color)
11.
Decorator Equid
12.
Fantasy Equid
13.
Non-Equine
Other Color Championship
Original Finish (Collectibility)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown
2.
Bay
3.
Chestnut/Sorrel
4.
Gray
Base Color Championship
5.
Buckskin/Dun/Grulla
6.
Palomino/Other Dilute
7.
Pinto
8.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
9.
Other Realistic Color
10.
Foal (any color)
11.
Decorator Equid
12.
Fantasy Equid
13.
Non-Equine
Other Color Championship
OVERALL OF Championship
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown
2.
Bay
3.
Chestnut/Sorrel
4.
Gray
Base Color Championship
5.
Buckskin/Dun/Grulla
6.
Palomino/Other Dilute
7.
Pinto
8.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
9.
Other Realistic Color
10.
Foal (any color)
11.
Fantasy Equid
12.
Non-Equine
Other Color Championship
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Michelle Katz Grieder
1.
Black/Brown
2.
Bay
3.
Chestnut/Sorrel
4.
Gray
Base Color Championship
5.
Buckskin/Dun/Grulla
6.
Palomino/Other Dilute
7.
Pinto
8.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
9.
Other Realistic Color
10.
Foal (any color)
11.
Fantasy Equid
12.
Non-Equine
Other Color Championship
OVERALL AR Championship
Custom Halter (Breed)
Judge: Danielle Feldman
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
Base Color Championship
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
9.
Fantasy Equid
Other Color Championship
Custom Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Anne Strieby Giles
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
Base Color Championship
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
Modified Color Championship
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
9.
Fantasy Equid
Other Color Championship
OVERALL CM Championship
Mini CM Halter (Breed)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini CM Championship
Mini CM Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini CM Championship
Performance
Judge: Ann Harris
1.
Arab/Part-Arab Breeds
2.
Light/Sporty Breeds
3.
Warmblood/Carriage Breeds
Sporty Breeds Championship
4.
Spanish Breeds
5.
Gaited Breeds
6.
Stocks Breeds
7.
Pony Breeds
8.
Draft Breeds
Non-Sporty Breed Championship
9.
Longears/Exotics
10.
Fantasy
11.
Other
Other Breeds Championship
OVERALL Performance Championship
Mini Performance
Judge: Ann Harris
1.
Sporty Breeds
2.
Non-Sporty Breeds
3.
Other Breeds
Championship
Mini OF Halter (Breed)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini OF Championship
Mini OF Halter (Collectibility)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini OF Championship
Mini AR Halter (Breed)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini AR Championship
Mini AR Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
1.
Black/Brown/Bay
2.
Chestnut/Sorrel
3.
Gray
4.
All Dilutes
5.
Pinto
6.
Appaloosa
7.
Other Realistic Color
8.
Foal (any color)
Mini AR Championship
OVERALL MINI Championship