Southern New England Winter Round-Up - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

March 8, 2014
Brenda Bednar, Show Holder

Entrants   

44
Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Denise Banville (DBa)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Cari Chaney (CCh)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning (EDe)
Anne Field (AFi)
Jamison Glass (JGl)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Maria Johnsenberg (MFi)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Amanda Koch (AKo)
Samantha Kratovil (SKr)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Casey Madden (CMa)
Colleen McNamara (CMcN)
Donna Merolla (DMe)
Julie Miller (JMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Sydney Putnam (SPu)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SRoc)
Shana Rodriguez (SRod)
Erin Schaefer (ESc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMcD)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Caprice Tondalo (CTo)
Paige Truehart (PTr)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Leslie Young (LYo)
OF Plastic (Breed)
Judge: Colleen McNamara
1.
Thoroughbred (36)
1
Red-Lined (CCh) 
2
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
3
MF Eclipse (LBe) 
4
Rigel (JMi) 
5
Lisa's Biscuit (RSh) 
6
Risk Taker (CMa) 
7
Big Red (SPu) 
8
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
9
StarFire (JBo) 
10
Painted Moments (PTr) 
2.
Standardbred (18)
1
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
2
Adios (MLe) 
3
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
4
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
5
PPS Be My Valentine (ARe) 
6
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
7
MT Freshly Baked (LBe) 
8
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
9
BOXCAR WILLY (KCh) 
10
PPS Ramblin' Man (ARe) 
3.
European Warmblood (40)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Antheia (CRa) 
3
The Messenger (KJe) 
4
Wolfgang (THe) 
5
Harley Quinn (THe) 
6
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
7
Dutch Brandy (NSt) 
8
Tickle My Fancy (CCh) 
9
Flambeau (SRoc) 
10
Peppermint Patty (VWi) 
4.
Other Warmblood (27)
1
Niall (JMi) 
2
Aloisa (THe) 
3
Color Your World (SRoc) 
4
PPS Fondest Memories (ARe) 
5
Cloud Nine (JBo) 
6
Zombie Shuffle (VWi) 
7
Rose Royce (THe) 
8
MT Light And Sweet (LBe) 
9
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
10
Valentines Gift (CTo) 
5.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (39)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
LRS emerald isle (ALa) 
3
Irish Cream (NSt) 
4
Solar Ice (VWi) 
5
Tommy Two Step (SRoc) 
6
Serafina (NTi) 
7
C Spot Run (CRa) 
8
Seamus (ASt) 
9
Gateau Mocha (LCo) 
10
Waltz Right In (THe) 
6.
Sport foals (32)
1
Mozart (NTi) 
2
Sinta (TSi) 
3
Zenith (THe) 
4
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
5
Coulter (CMa) 
6
No Place Like Home (LBe) 
7
Lisa (CTo) 
8
Volante (CRa) 
9
Mischief Managed (KJe) 
10
Tomfoolery (CRa) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Red-Lined (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Abbey Road (Renata Shura)
7.
British Pony Breeds (40)
1
Good Will Hunting (JAl) 
2
Easy Breezy (THe) 
3
Snapdragon (CRa) 
4
Alyth (CMcD) 
5
Ollivander (SRoc) 
6
Agave (RSh) 
7
Skimbleshanks (SRoc) 
8
Otto (VWi) 
9
Backstreet Bay (JGl) 
10
Widgeon (VWi) 
8.
Other European pony breeds (15)
1
Firefly (RSh) 
2
MT Perfect Harmony (LBe) 
3
Piper (JMi) 
4
Red Velvet (CRa) 
5
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
6
MT Ever After (LBe) 
7
Brigitta (THe) 
8
Ballou (JBo) 
9
Adonis (VWi) 
10
PPS Silver Shadow (ARe) 
9.
Other Pony Breeds pure (33)
1
Penobscot (RBr) 
2
Johnny Come Lately (SRoc) 
3
Miracle Max (JAl) 
4
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
5
MT On the Radio (LBe) 
6
Cornucopia (RSh) 
7
Spindrift (THe) 
8
Roscoe (SRoc) 
9
Logan's Dropcloth (THe) 
10
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
10.
Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (25)
1
Taffy (KJe) 
2
Simply Essential (SRoc) 
3
Mr. Darcy (RSh) 
4
Bartholomew (SRoc) 
5
MT Southern Specialty (LBe) 
6
Sasyr (THe) 
7
Sparrow (NTi) 
8
Frozen Fire (BRa) 
9
Goodwill (SKr) 
10
Bandit (CTo) 
11.
Pony foals (23)
1
Noah (SRoc) 
2
Miss Elusive (CMcD) 
3
Armando (SKr) 
4
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
5
Serena (RSh) 
6
Seabreeze (JBo) 
7
Smitten (RSh) 
8
Alexander the Great (CTo) 
9
DUN GOT ME (KCh) 
10
Loki (TSi) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Good Will Hunting (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Noah (Sara Roche)
12.
British draft Breeds (39)
1
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
2
Thunderstorm (THe) 
3
Simon Says (CRa) 
4
MT King's Robe (LBe) 
5
Harvey (SRoc) 
6
Fuzzy Astronaut (VWi) 
7
Otis (JBo) 
8
Bruchko (RSh) 
9
Glory Boy (JMi) 
10
Coeur de Lion (CRa) 
13.
Other European draft breeds (29)
1
Voltaire (VWi) 
2
Lovey (SKr) 
3
CSC Endless Grey (LCo) 
4
Siren (RSh) 
5
Barnaby (SKr) 
6
General George (THe) 
7
Tsar Ludwig (THe) 
8
Westeros (CCh) 
9
Abacus (JBo) 
10
RW's Apolo (LCo) 
14.
Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
2
Miss Bobbie (RBr) 
3
Balinger (VWi) 
4
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
5
Kristen (JMi) 
6
Mary Jane (SRoc) 
7
Jupiter (NSt) 
8
Bel-Aire Countess (THe) 
9
Summer Thunder (JBo) 
10
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
15.
Other draft breeds part (19)
1
Brawny (SKr) 
2
Babiole (SRoc) 
3
Chester (JBo) 
4
PPS Just Dance (ARe) 
5
Sad Story (ASt) 
6
King Harold (NSt) 
7
Summer Romance (PTr) 
8
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
9
LRS pressures on (ALa) 
10
Stormy (BRa) 
16.
Draft foals (24)
1
Gray Mist (THe) 
2
Blaze (KJe) 
3
MT Gabby (LBe) 
4
Feather (JBo) 
5
Allie (SRoc) 
6
Silke Roos (THe) 
7
Julie's gift (RSh) 
8
Creamsicle (JBo) 
9
MT Cake Batter (LBe) 
10
Brigitta (RSh) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Jolie's Pride (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Sugardaddy (Renata Shura)
17.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (35)
1
Piccadilly (VWi) 
2
Spot Remover (ASt) 
3
Latigo Kid (THe) 
4
Counting Stars (NTi) 
5
Zig Zag (SRoc) 
6
Latigo (JBo) 
7
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
8
Lobelia (TSi) 
9
Rainmaker (RSh) 
10
High Voltage (BRa) 
18.
Stone Appaloosa (26)
1
Spot Check (CRa) 
2
Brogan (CMcD) 
3
Charleston (SRoc) 
4
Street Smarts (RBr) 
5
Well Worth the Wait (CMcD) 
6
Littleton Road (RBr) 
7
Summer Song (BRa) 
8
Sheza Liquorice Lady (LCo) 
9
RONK (KCh) 
10
McPHEE (KCh) 
19.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (31)
1
MT Double Stuffed (LBe) 
2
Louisiana Lightning (PTr) 
3
5 Dollor Footlong (CCh) 
4
Because Of You (JMi) 
5
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
6
Shining Diamond Eyes (ASt) 
7
Fontana (JBo) 
8
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
9
Estate Sale (TSi) 
10
Lady Gaga (TSi) 
20.
Stone Paint (17)
1
Tucker's Dream (THe) 
2
Top Dollar (CRa) 
3
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
4
McCRADY (KCh) 
5
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
6
StormCat (CCr) 
7
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
8
Mallomar (SRoc) 
9
Orli (RBr) 
10
Diamond (SKr) 
21.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (32)
1
Secret Envy (SRoc) 
2
Moxie (JBo) 
3
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
4
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
5
Dancairo (RBr) 
6
Iradessa (TSi) 
7
Penny Lane (PTr) 
8
Dunit In Style (THe) 
9
PPS She's Country (ARe) 
10
Inherit The Win (THe) 
22.
Stone Quarter Horse (29)
1
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
2
HU4L Dun In Scene (LCo) 
3
Tequila Sunset (CCr) 
4
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CMcD) 
5
BLUE EM AWAY (KCh) 
6
Wanderer (JMi) 
7
Raising the Bar (CRa) 
8
Quiet Riot (JAl) 
9
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
10
Diva Chicago (ASt) 
23.
Mustang (35)
1
Hillbilly (RSh) 
2
Hetta (CMcD) 
3
Gunsmoke (BRa) 
4
Aurelius (JBo) 
5
Spanish Treasure (THe) 
6
Rona (RBr) 
7
Pryor Cascade (THe) 
8
CEREDO (KCh) 
9
PPS Moves Like Jagger (ARe) 
10
Boomerang (CRa) 
24.
Other Stock Breeds pure/part (35)
1
Billy (RSh) 
2
Shez The Sun (LCo) 
3
Plain Blain (SKr) 
4
Dos Equis (SRoc) 
5
Desolation Angel (BRa) 
6
Fast N Furious (CRa) 
7
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
8
Twisted Sister (CMcD) 
9
MT Metro (LBe) 
10
Texas Thunder (PTr) 
25a.
Stock foals - Breyer (27)
1
Javier (RSh) 
2
Hershey Kiss (JGl) 
3
Sapphire (JGl) 
4
LRS Black outline (ALa) 
5
PPS Hella Good (ARe) 
6
PPS Believe In Love (ARe) 
7
Pagan (SPu) 
8
Cracker Jack (CMa) 
9
LRS Sugar Spots (ALa) 
10
Deablo (AKo) 
25b.
Stock foals - Other (20)
1
GLADIS (KCh) 
2
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
HM
MERCEDES (KCh) 
HM
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
HM
Cody (SRoc) 
HM
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
HM
Carina (NTi) 
HM
Shady Lady (THe) 
HM
Summer Secret (THe) 
HM
Lupita (TSi) 
 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tucker's Dream (Terry Heath)
26.
Saddlebreds (29)
1
Macchiato (VWi) 
2
Midnight Confessions (SRoc) 
3
Studmuffin (RSh) 
4
Go Go Dancer (TSi) 
5
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
6
Java Chip (VWi) 
7
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
8
Louisville Lights (CCh) 
9
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
10
Sky's The Limit (THe) 
27.
Other American Gaited Breeds (27)
1
Bradley Willford (SKr) 
2
Black Magick (CRa) 
3
LRS Mo Wisdom (ALa) 
4
MT Gossip Girl (LBe) 
5
Starry Knight (JMi) 
6
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
7
American Blue (JGl) 
8
Bandit (RSh) 
9
Oreo (SPu) 
10
Bourbon Chase (NTi) 
28.
Andalusians (22)
1
Vance (VWi) 
2
PPS Romantic Desire (ARe) 
3
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
4
Lord Onyx (VWi) 
5
Viento (NTi) 
6
Kryptonite (RSh) 
7
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
8
Alborozo (JBo) 
9
Timoteo (JMi) 
10
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
29.
Other Spanish Breeds (25)
1
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
2
El Dorado (THe) 
3
Desparado (JBo) 
4
Leonardo (JMi) 
5
Madoro (JMi) 
6
Majesty (SRoc) 
7
Leo (ASt) 
8
Rapid Fire (VWi) 
9
Night Challenger (JBo) 
10
Desperado (RSh) 
30.
Other Spanish/gaited pure/part (18)
1
Bolero (RSh) 
2
Grazioso (RSh) 
3
On It (JMi) 
4
Harmonie (JBo) 
5
Moscatell (VWi) 
6
Lionheart (TSi) 
7
Mr. Bojangles (JBo) 
8
Stay Gold (KJe) 
9
El Capitan Cascada (THe) 
10
PPS Brio (ARe) 
31.
Spanish/gaited foals (20)
1
Alejandro (THe) 
2
Shipyard Pumpkin Spice (ASt) 
3
Eve (SRoc) 
4
Angel Lullaby (ASt) 
5
Mocking Jay (VWi) 
6
Firebird (THe) 
7
Spotted Fawn (JGl) 
8
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
9
PPS Fields of Gold (ARe) 
10
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (18)
Champion: Bourbon Spirit (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: El Dorado (Terry Heath)
32.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (25)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Velvet Silhouette (CCh) 
3
Praetorian (RSh) 
4
Viskett (JMi) 
5
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
6
PPS Drops of Jupiter (ARe) 
7
Setira (CCh) 
8
Maka (TSi) 
9
Thunderous Applause (LBe) 
10
Sabina (RSh) 
33.
Stone Arabian (19)
1
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
2
Billionaire (SRoc) 
3
Vasily (SKr) 
4
*Muscat (JAl) 
5
Khryptonite (SRoc) 
6
KC's Amazing Grace (KCh) 
7
Sabre Dancer (THe) 
8
MT Drake (LBe) 
9
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
10
Lincoln (SKr) 
34.
Part Arabian (31)
1
El Dorado (CRa) 
2
Kamikaze (TSi) 
3
Zeta Face (SKr) 
4
Prosecco (BRa) 
5
Desert Phoenix (THe) 
6
Makin a Scene (CRa) 
7
Chocolate Cream (SKr) 
8
Jamie (SPu) 
9
Twilight Sky (JBo) 
10
Black Tie and Tails (BRa) 
35.
Morgan (24)
1
Champagne Jubilee (THe) 
2
Eugene (ASt) 
3
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
4
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
5
Wachusett Deja Vu (JAl) 
6
Bella (ASt) 
7
Navarre (SRoc) 
8
Kannon (RSh) 
9
Elliot (CMcD) 
10
FLINTWOOD MAC (KCh) 
36.
Other Light Breeds pure/ part (23)
1
Kismet (JMi) 
2
Don Juan (RSh) 
3
Shere Khan (NTi) 
4
Demo (VWi) 
5
Runi (TSi) 
6
Rajrana (CCh) 
7
Qahlan (CRa) 
8
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
9
Bittersweet Symphony (PTr) 
10
Satin Shimmer (JBo) 
37.
Light foals (37)
1
Phoenix (JMi) 
2
Brie (ASt) 
3
PPS Just Beautiful Me (ARe) 
4
Cherry Bomb (VWi) 
5
Frisky Girl (JBo) 
6
Skratch N'Sniff (LCo) 
7
Misty Run (JGl) 
8
Oily (MLe) 
9
Chocolate Dream (JGl) 
10
Khayal (SRoc) 
 
Light Championship (18)
Champion: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
38.
Long-Ears (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (23)
1
Day Trader (SRoc) 
2
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
3
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
4
Saturn (THe) 
5
Mojito (VWi) 
6
Thunder (JGl) 
7
PPS Dirt Devil (ARe) 
8
Jasper (JBo) 
9
Horace (JBo) 
10
Sally (ASt) 
39.
Exotics (7)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Imagine That (KJe) 
3
Stripes (JBo) 
4
Carver (VWi) 
5
Zahar (CMcD) 
6
Africa (THe) 
7
Heather (AKo) 
40.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (13)
1
Enola Gay (RSh) 
2
Mirza (THe) 
3
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
4
SLAWIK (KCh) 
5
Hourglass (VWi) 
6
Exotic Treasure (JBo) 
7
Almond Gold (JGl) 
8
Norman (VWi) 
9
LRS red cloud (ALa) 
10
Baby Blue Eyes (JGl) 
41.
Other Half/Part-Bred/Grades (10)
1
Paparazzi (JBo) 
2
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
3
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
4
Wayward Wind (THe) 
5
Lumberjack (VWi) 
6
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
7
Folkart (RSh) 
8
Mega (SKr) 
9
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
10
Wiress (VWi) 
42.
Other breed foals (18)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Ginger Spice (THe) 
3
LRS grade A (ALa) 
4
Gerard (ASt) 
5
Colby (VWi) 
6
Lucky (JBo) 
7
Teacup (RSh) 
8
Joris (RSh) 
9
Henry (CRa) 
10
Hinto (AKo) 
 
Other Championship (18)
Champion: Enola Gay (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Paparazzi (Jennifer Bolton)
43.
Winged Fantasy (0)
44.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (0)
45.
Fantasy Foals (0)
46.
Deco (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Grand Championship (18)
Champion: Good Will Hunting (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
OF Plastic (Collectibility)
Judge: Maria Firstenberg
1.
Thoroughbred (36)
1
Red Letter Day (SRoc) 
2
Jammer (RBr) 
3
Onyx (NTi) 
4
Letters From Home (RBr) 
5
Burn Notice (JAl) 
6
Vita Coco (SRoc) 
7
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
8
Cafe Dulce (THe) 
9
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
10
Rigel (JMi) 
2.
Standardbred (18)
1
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
2
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
3
Milford (RSh) 
4
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
5
Midnight Troubadour (CCh) 
6
Feu de Joie (SRoc) 
7
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
8
MT Freshly Baked (LBe) 
9
Adios (MLe) 
10
BOXCAR WILLY (KCh) 
3.
European Warmblood (40)
1
Outlandish (RSh) 
2
Flambeau (SRoc) 
3
Two Bar's Silver Twilight (RBr) 
4
Blunty (RSh) 
5
Dutch Brandy (NSt) 
6
Art Heist (RBr) 
7
Henery The Eighth (LCo) 
8
Harley Quinn (THe) 
9
Gris Gris (JBo) 
10
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
4.
Other Warmblood (27)
1
Uproar (RBr) 
2
Camelot (RSh) 
3
Niall (JMi) 
4
Sterling (SRoc) 
5
Over the Rainbow (RSh) 
6
Color Your World (SRoc) 
7
Wishful Thinking (JAl) 
8
Aloisa (THe) 
9
MT Light And Sweet (LBe) 
10
SCS Winter Lights (SRod) 
5.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (37)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
Watermelon Twist (SRoc) 
3
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
4
Worthy (SKr) 
5
Severus (JAl) 
6
Tommy Two Step (SRoc) 
7
Frostwork (RBr) 
8
Erick (ASt) 
9
Mocha Loca (TSi) 
10
Solar Ice (VWi) 
6.
Sport foals (32)
1
Blue Rondo (SRoc) 
2
Once in a Blue Moon (CCh) 
3
Golden Opportunity (SRoc) 
4
White Lightning (JMi) 
5
Bindy (RSh) 
6
Watermark June (THe) 
7
Mozart (NTi) 
8
Tomfoolery (CRa) 
9
Sweet Pea (VWi) 
10
Titania (RSh) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Adios, Not Mesa! (Melissa Lee)
Reserve: Outlandish (Renata Shura)
7.
British Pony Breeds (40)
1
Caught Ya Lookin (CCh) 
2
Tom Thumb (RSh) 
3
Candy (RBr) 
4
Pointedly (JMi) 
5
Sir Edmund (JMi) 
6
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
7
Kennedy (RBr) 
8
It's A Red Roan Small World (MLe) 
9
Alyth (CMcD) 
10
Good Will Hunting (JAl) 
8.
Other European pony breeds (15)
1
Firefly (RSh) 
2
Red Velvet (CRa) 
3
Brigitta (THe) 
4
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
5
Piper (JMi) 
6
Peaches N' Cream (CRa) 
7
MT Ever After (LBe) 
8
MT Perfect Harmony (LBe) 
9
PPS Silver Shadow (ARe) 
10
Sublime (VWi) 
9.
Other Pony Breeds pure (33)
1
Cake Walk (JMi) 
2
Mistyfied (CMcD) 
3
Logan's Dropcloth (THe) 
4
Roscoe (SRoc) 
5
MT On the Radio (LBe) 
6
Dionysis (JBo) 
7
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
8
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
9
PeaStone Facepalm (LCo) 
10
Bumblebee (JBo) 
10.
Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (25)
1
Simply Essential (SRoc) 
2
Sophie (RSh) 
3
Bartholomew (SRoc) 
4
Sand Dollar (JBo) 
5
Sparrow (NTi) 
6
Jenny's Golden Boy (JBo) 
7
It's A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
8
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
9
CmonBarbie Letsgo Party (LCo) 
10
Whistle Britches (RBr) 
11.
Pony foals (23)
1
White Fire (JMi) 
2
Serena (RSh) 
3
Desert Crystal (THe) 
4
Kamikaze (VWi) 
5
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
6
Miss Elusive (CMcD) 
7
Smitten (RSh) 
8
Serenity (SKr) 
9
Armando (SKr) 
10
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Caught Ya Lookin (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Simply Essential (Sara Roche)
12.
British draft Breeds (39)
1
Mama Chalk (CMcD) 
2
Mirrabella (RBr) 
3
Hercule (RSh) 
4
Boddington (CCh) 
5
William (SRoc) 
6
Bay Coast (EDe) 
7
Thunderstorm (THe) 
8
PPS Forget Me Not (ARe) 
9
PPS Amazing Grace (ARe) 
10
Pride (DMe) 
13.
Other European draft breeds (29)
1
Big Apple (EDe) 
2
Siren (RSh) 
3
Dangerous Obsession (JMi) 
4
Arryn (SRoc) 
5
Thor (RSh) 
6
Voltaire (VWi) 
7
CSC Endless Grey (LCo) 
8
Ilsa (NTi) 
9
Fifty Shades (DMe) 
10
Seabastian (KJe) 
14.
Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Goldilocks (RSh) 
2
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
3
Big Boy (EDe) 
4
Mary Jane (SRoc) 
5
Checkered Grasshopper (VWi) 
6
MT Spirit Gold (LBe) 
7
PPS Dance With Me (ARe) 
8
PPS Oreo Peace (ARe) 
9
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
10
Summer Thunder (JBo) 
15.
Other draft breeds part (19)
1
Chance of Snow Showers (CCh) 
2
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
3
Big Guy (EDe) 
4
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
5
Babiole (SRoc) 
6
PPS Just Dance (ARe) 
7
Brawny (SKr) 
8
King Harold (NSt) 
9
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
10
MT Magic (LBe) 
16.
Draft foals (24)
1
Maude (SRoc) 
2
Ceres (JMi) 
3
RW's Aspen Mountain Robin (LCo) 
4
Allie (SRoc) 
5
Brigitta (RSh) 
6
Rolf (NTi) 
7
Gray Mist (THe) 
8
Blaze (KJe) 
9
Creamsicle (JBo) 
10
Feather (JBo) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Chance of Snow Showers (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Big Apple (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
17.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (35)
1
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
2
Appologee (JMi) 
3
High Voltage (BRa) 
4
Chicken Dance (JMi) 
5
Cosmic Dancer (SRoc) 
6
Yukon Gold (BRa) 
7
Piccadilly (VWi) 
8
Rainmaker (RSh) 
9
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
10
Zig Zag (SRoc) 
18.
Stone Appaloosa (26)
1
Spot Check (CRa) 
2
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
3
SnoCat (CCr) 
4
Charleston (SRoc) 
5
PPS Mystique (ARe) 
6
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
7
Netherfield (RSh) 
8
Well Worth the Wait (CMcD) 
9
Kosmic Valentine (JAl) 
10
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
19.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (31)
1
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
2
Golden Eye (RSh) 
3
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
4
Because Of You (JMi) 
5
Valyrian Steel (SRoc) 
6
Read My Lips (CCh) 
7
Eiger (SRoc) 
8
Fontana (JBo) 
9
Hawkeye (RSh) 
10
Pocahontas (DMe) 
20.
Stone Paint (17)
1
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
2
McCRADY (KCh) 
3
LP Tilt A Whirl (CMcD) 
4
Diamond (SKr) 
5
Top Dollar (CRa) 
6
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
7
Built Chevy Tough (THe) 
8
Mallomar (SRoc) 
9
StormCat (CCr) 
10
Magnolia (SRoc) 
21.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (32)
1
Bad Moon Rising (CCh) 
2
Big Duke (CCh) 
3
Phased Out (CMcD) 
4
Inherit The Win (THe) 
5
Caramel Delight (RSh) 
6
Sage N Spirit (SRoc) 
7
Dancairo (RBr) 
8
Miss Blue Smoke (JBo) 
9
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
10
High Five (RSh) 
22.
Stone Quarter Horse (29)
1
Quiet Riot (JAl) 
2
Smart and Quick (THe) 
3
Contessa (RSh) 
4
Raising the Bar (CRa) 
5
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CMcD) 
6
Diva Chicago (ASt) 
7
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
8
MT Kodak Moment (LBe) 
9
Wanderer (JMi) 
10
Bolt from the Blue (SKr) 
23.
Mustang (35)
1
Nuts About You (CCh) 
2
Black Ice (CCh) 
3
Valentino (RSh) 
4
Wild And Free (KJe) 
5
Boomerang (CRa) 
6
Haliaetus (RBr) 
7
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
8
Minute to Midnight (SRoc) 
9
Royal King (DMe) 
10
Champagne King (LCo) 
24.
Other Stock Breeds pure/part (33)
1
Morning Sun (RBr) 
2
Samhain (RBr) 
3
Spotty McFly (RSh) 
4
Anna Maria (SRoc) 
5
Billy (RSh) 
6
Bombsicle (VWi) 
7
PPS Starbucks (ARe) 
8
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
9
Beauteous (SKr) 
10
Something Shiny (ASt) 
25a.
Stock foals - Breyer (20)
1
Free Spirit (RSh) 
2
Hey Rick (RBr) 
3
Chalk To The Hand (CCh) 
4
Just Chalk it Up (CMcD) 
5
Wild Thing (JMi) 
6
Shy's Chicago Diablo (ASt) 
7
Javier (RSh) 
8
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
9
Butterscotch (DMe) 
10
IceCube (DMe) 
25b.
Stock foals - Other (20)
1
Lysithea (JMi) 
2
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
HM
Shady Lady (THe) 
HM
Kikkan (RBr) 
HM
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
HM
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
HM
MERCEDES (KCh) 
HM
Carina (NTi) 
HM
Cody (SRoc) 
HM
Summer Secret (THe) 
 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Pemigewasset (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Bad Moon Rising (Cari Chaney)
26.
Saddlebreds (29)
1
Mr. Brightside (SRoc) 
2
Silvermane (RSh) 
3
Michaelangelo (CCh) 
4
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
5
Studmuffin (RSh) 
6
Macchiato (VWi) 
7
Cameo (JBo) 
8
Fashion Diva (THe) 
9
Midnight Confessions (SRoc) 
10
Java Chip (VWi) 
27.
Other American Gaited Breeds (27)
1
Calabria (JBo) 
2
PPS Alma Mater (ARe) 
3
Bourbon Chase (NTi) 
4
Brush Creek Ebony (DMe) 
5
Starry Knight (JMi) 
6
Walk This Way (THe) 
7
Bandit (RSh) 
8
Ciottoli (RBr) 
9
Lookin' For Trouble (JBo) 
10
PPS All For You (ARe) 
28.
Andalusians (22)
1
California Blues (SRoc) 
2
Especial (JMi) 
3
Callisto (NTi) 
4
Kryptonite (RSh) 
5
Esprit (JBo) 
6
PPS Silver Legacy (ARe) 
7
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
8
Always Ready (KJe) 
9
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
10
Solar Wind (SRoc) 
29.
Other Spanish Breeds (25)
1
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
2
El Dorado (THe) 
3
Leonardo (JMi) 
4
Desparado (JBo) 
5
Smokey (SRoc) 
6
Nazca God (RSh) 
7
Solsticio de Verao (NTi) 
8
Rapid Fire (VWi) 
9
PPS Odd Man Out (ARe) 
10
Pluto Corridae (RBr) 
30.
Other Spanish/gaited pure/part (18)
1
El Capitan Cascada (THe) 
2
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
3
Bolero (RSh) 
4
Grazioso (RSh) 
5
Benvolio (RBr) 
6
On It (JMi) 
7
Moscatell (VWi) 
8
PPS Cinnamon Sprinkle (ARe) 
9
PPS Brio (ARe) 
10
Galaxy (SKr) 
31.
Spanish/gaited foals (20)
1
Potential (JMi) 
2
Alejandro (THe) 
3
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
4
Raven (JBo) 
5
Filip (RSh) 
6
Firebird (THe) 
7
PPS Fields of Gold (ARe) 
8
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
9
Walk the Chalk (CMcD) 
10
Legend of Zelda (SRoc) 
 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (18)
Champion: Bourbon Spirit (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Mr. Brightside (Sara Roche)
32.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (25)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Xenix (RBr) 
3
Setira (CCh) 
4
PPS Aged to Perfection (ARe) 
5
Almadinn (DMe) 
6
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
7
Abracadabra (KJe) 
8
Rhaego (SRoc) 
9
Mint Julep (VWi) 
10
Tara Blue Moonshadow (NSt) 
33.
Stone Arabian (19)
1
Billionaire (SRoc) 
2
Kal-El (JMi) 
3
KC's Amazing Grace (KCh) 
4
Zefifa (RBr) 
5
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
6
Count Orlov (CCr) 
7
Vasily (SKr) 
8
Khryptonite (SRoc) 
9
*Muscat (JAl) 
10
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
34.
Part Arabian (31)
1
Lost In Translation (CCh) 
2
Galaxy Girl (SRoc) 
3
Eye On You (JMi) 
4
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
5
Exquisite (RSh) 
6
Zazzle (SRoc) 
7
El Dorado (CRa) 
8
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
9
Black Beauty (MLe) 
10
Razzel Dazzel (VWi) 
35.
Morgan (24)
1
Off His Rocker (CCh) 
2
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
3
Caroline (RBr) 
4
Fortunate Son (SRoc) 
5
Donnybrook Celebrity (DMe) 
6
Wachusett Deja Vu (JAl) 
7
PPS Starlight (ARe) 
8
Ballylee (JBo) 
9
Kannon (RSh) 
10
Navarre (SRoc) 
36.
Other Light Breeds pure/ part (23)
1
Diamonds Are Forever (JMi) 
2
Jersey Blues (SRoc) 
3
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
4
Khafre (SRoc) 
5
Cuchulain (RBr) 
6
Desert Rose (THe) 
7
Don Juan (RSh) 
8
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
9
Jumanji (VWi) 
10
Demo (VWi) 
37.
Light foals (32)
1
Farasha (SRoc) 
2
Miss Minx (RSh) 
3
Khayal (SRoc) 
4
Sharra (JMi) 
5
Paisley (RBr) 
6
Nefertari (CCh) 
7
Skylark (CMcD) 
8
Oily (MLe) 
9
Lupita (RSh) 
10
Leah's Fancy Miss (JBo) 
 
Light Championship (18)
Champion: Lost In Translation (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Galaxy Girl (Sara Roche)
38.
Long-Ears (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (23)
1
Jack of Diamonds (SRoc) 
2
Appytude (CCh) 
3
Democratic (RSh) 
4
Don't Be An Ass (CCh) 
5
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
6
PPS Dirt Devil (ARe) 
7
PPS Shark Tales (ARe) 
8
Sammule (THe) 
9
Mojito (VWi) 
10
Thunder (JGl) 
39.
Exotics (7)
1
Africa (THe) 
2
Zahar (CMcD) 
3
Dandy (VWi) 
4
Over the Rainbow (JBo) 
5
Imagine That (KJe) 
6
Carver (VWi) 
7
Heather (AKo) 
40.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (13)
1
Enola Gay (RSh) 
2
Morland's Ellswick (RBr) 
3
Mirza (THe) 
4
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
5
Almond Gold (JGl) 
6
Norman (VWi) 
7
Exotic Treasure (JBo) 
8
Hi, Ho, Silver (RSh) 
9
LRS red cloud (ALa) 
10
LRS magician (ALa) 
41.
Other Half/Part-Bred/Grades (11)
1
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
2
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
3
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
4
Paparazzi (JBo) 
5
Folkart (RSh) 
6
Wayward Wind (THe) 
7
Kamikaze (TSi) 
8
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
9
Mega (SKr) 
10
Wiress (VWi) 
42.
Other breed foals (18)
1
Sabrina (JMi) 
2
Marbles (SRoc) 
3
Classy Chic (THe) 
4
Ginger Spice (THe) 
5
Lucky (JBo) 
6
PPS Who Says (ARe) 
7
Joris (RSh) 
8
RWF Royal Outrage (LCo) 
9
Hinto (AKo) 
10
Teacup (RSh) 
 
Other Championship (18)
Champion: Jack of Diamonds (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Mi Amigo (Renata Shura)
43.
Winged Fantasy (2)
1
Two Bar's Muse (RBr) 
2
Perseid (SKr) 
44.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (8)
1
Empyrean (CRa) 
2
Father of Pearl (SKr) 
3
Black Pearl (BRa) 
4
Spooky (KJe) 
5
Winter Delight (VWi) 
6
PPS Star of Wonder (ARe) 
7
Extreme Dream (VWi) 
8
Anduin (TSi) 
45.
Fantasy Foals (10)
1
PPS Zorian (ARe) 
2
Willow (THe) 
3
Celeste (CRa) 
4
PPS Galatea (ARe) 
5
Garr (SKr) 
6
Frosty Magic (VWi) 
7
Zarr (SKr) 
8
Moonlight Shadow (THe) 
9
SCS Alora Dannon (SRod) 
10
SCS Legolas (SRod) 
46.
Deco (20)
1
Dakota Blues (SRoc) 
2
High Cotton (BRa) 
HM
PPS Wooden it be Delightful (ARe) 
HM
Dundee (RBr) 
HM
Professor Stein (TSi) 
HM
PPS Sugar Plum Fairy (ARe) 
HM
Okeanos (JAl) 
HM
Amina (SRoc) 
HM
Who's The Man (KJe) 
HM
Little Spooky (JBo) 
 
Fantasy Championship (8)
Champion: Dakota Blues (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Two Bar's Muse (Robin Briscoe)
 
Grand Championship (18)
Champion: Chance of Snow Showers (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Lost In Translation (Cari Chaney)
Artist Resin (Breed)
Judge: Lilla Correia
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (10)
1
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
2
Enchanted Eve (AFi) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
5
Stinkadink (LWh) 
6
Flame (CMcD) 
7
Lady Macbeth (TSi) 
8
Liable (CMcN) 
9
Broom Wagon (AHa) 
10
Elusive Power (CMcN) 
2.
European Warmblood (10)
1
Leading Light (CMcN) 
2
Darius (MKa) 
3
Zerina (CMcN) 
4
Souvenir (BRa) 
5
Dutch Master (AHa) 
6
Ghirardelli (CMcN) 
7
All That Glitters (SMo) 
8
Clever Hans (AHa) 
9
Phantom (AFi) 
10
String of Pearls (BRa) 
3.
Other Warmblood (4)
1
Crotch Rocket (SMo) 
2
Luck of the Irish (CMcN) 
3
Separate Tables (EDe) 
4
Ikonic (CMcN) 
4.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (13)
1
Rainbow Warrior (SMo) 
2
Riverrun (CMcN) 
3
Romantic Accomplice (SMo) 
4
Camelot (SMo) 
5
Emma (CMcN) 
6
Vladislav (AHa) 
7
Gunther (DBa) 
8
Lucy (CMcN) 
9
Clonnoneen Vidalia (BRa) 
10
Vladimir (DBa) 
5.
Sport Breed Foals (8)
1
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
2
Slim Shady (SMo) 
3
Mystic (AFi) 
4
Little Bug (TSi) 
5
Rhiannon (BRa) 
6
Spotted Impulse (SMo) 
7
Pacific Redeemer (AFi) 
8
SomethingRoyal (CMa) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Leading Light (Colleen McNamara)
6.
British Pony Breeds (8)
1
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
2
Tobin (CMcN) 
3
Trilby (MKa) 
4
Hanna (CMcN) 
5
Crankshaft (LWh) 
6
Luigi (CMcN) 
7
Masqueraide (BRa) 
8
Cookies and Cream (AFi) 
7.
Other Pony Breeds (14)
1
Tabitha (MKa) 
2
Thomas More (CMcN) 
3
Honey (SMo) 
4
Pernilla (CMcN) 
5
Farrah (MKa) 
6
Jacy (SMo) 
7
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
8
Sprinkles (CCr) 
9
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
10
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
8.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Bear (SMo) 
2
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
FOREVERMORE (KCh) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Bear (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Impatient Patient (Linda White)
9.
British Draft Breeds (10)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Ladies First (CMcN) 
3
Big Bill (ASt) 
4
Val (AHa) 
5
Evander (MKa) 
6
MacArthur (SMo) 
7
Rashida (ASt) 
8
Deighton Royal Diplomat (DMe) 
9
Major (NSt) 
10
Captain (NSt) 
10.
Other European Draft Breeds (13)
1
Beatrice (LWh) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
A.C. Melly (CMcN) 
4
Bartholomew (SMo) 
5
Quentin (CMcN) 
6
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
7
Cabernet (BRa) 
8
Artie (EDe) 
9
Hennessy (SMo) 
10
Wonka (MKa) 
11.
All Other Draft Breeds - Pure/Part (15)
1
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
2
Soft Whisper (CMcN) 
3
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
4
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
5
Xena (SMo) 
6
Fortune Hunter (BRa) 
7
Stargazer (SMo) 
8
Courage Under Fire (AFi) 
9
Lion In Winter (SMo) 
10
Tanqueray (BRa) 
12.
Draft Foals (9)
1
Bailey (MKa) 
2
Buster (LWh) 
3
Alice (CMcN) 
4
Bonnie (AFi) 
5
Harley (TSi) 
6
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
7
MT Sweet Dreams (LBe) 
8
Sheamus (SMo) 
9
Hanselle (ASt) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Beatrice (Linda White)
Reserve: Broadway the Hard Way (Kathie Chouinard)
13.
Appaloosa (6)
1
Frenemy (AHa) 
2
Look Who's Here (CMcN) 
3
Highway Man (AFi) 
4
Bazinga (ASt) 
5
MacKenzie (ASt) 
6
Moonshine (AFi) 
14.
Paint (12)
1
Zips Myth Zapper (CMcD) 
2
Squint (CMcN) 
3
Act Quickly (CMcN) 
4
Chardonnay (BRa) 
5
Zoom! (LWh) 
6
Flash in the Sky (AFi) 
7
C.J. (CMcN) 
8
Scribbles (MKa) 
9
Flintlock (AHa) 
10
Sunrise N' Satin (CCr) 
15.
Quarter Horse (8)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Bootlegger (AFi) 
3
Ask Me Anything (CMcN) 
4
Ambitious (CMcN) 
5
Mocha Latte (AFi) 
6
Dark Victory (CMcN) 
7
Bluebonnet Spring (AHa) 
8
Catlike (AHa) 
16.
Mustang (11)
1
Tempestade (SMo) 
2
Radar (SMo) 
3
Zodiac (LWh) 
4
Radioactive (CMcN) 
5
Yahzi (AHa) 
6
Lester (SMo) 
7
Du Mal (BRa) 
8
Cranky Pants (AFi) 
9
Ghetto Master Fly (LWh) 
10
Amalthea (BRa) 
17.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (5)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Batteries Not Included (CMa) 
3
Smooth Chocolate (AFi) 
4
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
5
Spiked Champagne (CMcN) 
18.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
Turbo Blue (CMcN) 
3
Cloudburst (AFi) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Frenemy (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Pepino (Sharon Mossy)
19.
American Gaited Breeds (8)
1
Hitman (SMo) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
24 Carat (SMo) 
4
Sandman (SMo) 
5
High Octane (SMo) 
6
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
7
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
8
Amadeus (EDe) 
20.
Arabian (18)
1
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
3
Jazira (AFi) 
4
Head Over Heels (CMcN) 
5
La Nouba (SMo) 
6
Felurian (CRa) 
7
Ansata Luminere (BRa) 
8
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
9
Zing! (MKa) 
10
Ajax (CMcN) 
21.
Part Arabian (5)
1
Supernova (SMo) 
2
Nayeli (CMcN) 
3
Baraka (CMcN) 
4
Achtung Baby (CMcN) 
5
Zhaan Zarife (BRa) 
22.
Morgan (8)
1
Kona (MKa) 
2
MONTEGO BAY (KCh) 
3
McQueen (AFi) 
4
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
5
No Restrictions (BRa) 
6
Moselle (BRa) 
7
Minuet (CMcN) 
8
Adam's Ace (DMe) 
23.
Spanish Breeds (15)
1
Paloma Dorada (CRa) 
2
Eleanora (CMcN) 
3
Schwarz (MKa) 
4
Sidewinder (SMo) 
5
Talisman (SMo) 
6
Forzudo (EDe) 
7
Valdivia (BRa) 
8
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
9
Libreo (CMcN) 
10
Ardiente (BRa) 
24.
Other Light Breeds (4)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
Evgeni (CMcN) 
3
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
4
Key Largo (CMcN) 
25.
Light Foals (4)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
Fruitloop (LWh) 
3
Tang (SMo) 
4
OSS Free and Away (EDe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (14)
Champion: Kona (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Paloma Dorada (Claudia Rallis)
26.
Long-Ears / Exotics (7)
1
Ernie (DBa) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
3
Antoinette (ASt) 
4
Penelope (AFi) 
5
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
6
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
7
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
27.
Other Pure Breeds (2)
1
Cesaro (CMcN) 
2
Lukashka (AHa) 
28.
Other Half / Part-bred/ Grades (3)
1
Heart Breaker (CMcN) 
2
Pippa (TSi) 
3
Cattywampus (CMcN) 
29.
Other Foals (3)
1
Bellatrix (TSi) 
2
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
3
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
 
Other Breed Championship (18)
Champion: Bellatrix (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Cesaro (Colleen McNamara)
30.
Winged Fantasy (0)
31.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (0)
32.
Fantasy Foals (0)
33.
Deco (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Grand Championship (14)
Champion: Bellatrix (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Bear (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin (Workmanship)
Judge: Victoria Wiggins
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (10)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Enchanted Eve (AFi) 
3
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
4
Elusive Power (CMcN) 
5
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
6
Liable (CMcN) 
7
Flame (CMcD) 
8
Lady Macbeth (TSi) 
9
Stinkadink (LWh) 
10
Broom Wagon (AHa) 
2.
European Warmblood (10)
1
Zerina (CMcN) 
2
All That Glitters (SMo) 
3
Darius (MKa) 
4
Leading Light (CMcN) 
5
Dutch Master (AHa) 
6
Ghirardelli (CMcN) 
7
Clever Hans (AHa) 
8
String of Pearls (BRa) 
9
Phantom (AFi) 
10
Souvenir (BRa) 
3.
Other Warmblood (4)
1
Crotch Rocket (SMo) 
2
Luck of the Irish (CMcN) 
3
Ikonic (CMcN) 
4
Separate Tables (EDe) 
4.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (13)
1
Camelot (SMo) 
2
Romantic Accomplice (SMo) 
3
Rainbow Warrior (SMo) 
4
Riverrun (CMcN) 
5
Clonnoneen Vidalia (BRa) 
6
Vladislav (AHa) 
7
Emma (CMcN) 
8
Lucy (CMcN) 
9
Icarus (BRa) 
10
Shelmerdine (BRa) 
5.
Sport Breed Foals (8)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
2
Spotted Impulse (SMo) 
3
Pacific Redeemer (AFi) 
4
Mystic (AFi) 
5
Little Bug (TSi) 
6
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
7
Rhiannon (BRa) 
8
SomethingRoyal (CMa) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
6.
British Pony Breeds (8)
1
Tobin (CMcN) 
2
Luigi (CMcN) 
3
Trilby (MKa) 
4
Crankshaft (LWh) 
5
Hanna (CMcN) 
6
Masqueraide (BRa) 
7
Cookies and Cream (AFi) 
8
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
7.
Other Pony Breeds (14)
1
Jacy (SMo) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
3
SNM Funky Diva (BRa) 
4
585-014 - Kelly Toukatly - Not An Entrant
5
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
6
Honey (SMo) 
7
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
8
Quellon (CMcN) 
9
Pernilla (CMcN) 
10
Captain Frosty (AHa) 
8.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
2
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
4
FOREVERMORE (KCh) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Tobin (Colleen McNamara)
9.
British Draft Breeds (10)
1
Ladies First (CMcN) 
2
Zenith (SMo) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Big Bill (ASt) 
5
Evander (MKa) 
6
Val (AHa) 
7
Captain (NSt) 
8
Major (NSt) 
9
Deighton Royal Diplomat (DMe) 
10
Rashida (ASt) 
10.
Other European Draft Breeds (13)
1
Beatrice (LWh) 
2
A.C. Melly (CMcN) 
3
Toblerone (SMo) 
4
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
5
Wonka (MKa) 
6
Quentin (CMcN) 
7
Hennessy (SMo) 
8
Tank (LWh) 
9
Bartholomew (SMo) 
10
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
11.
All Other Draft Breeds - Pure/Part (15)
1
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
2
Soft Whisper (CMcN) 
3
Stargazer (SMo) 
4
Xena (SMo) 
5
Lion In Winter (SMo) 
6
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
7
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
8
Rainna (CMcN) 
9
Fortune Hunter (BRa) 
10
Big Black Horse (ASt) 
12.
Draft Foals (9)
1
Buster (LWh) 
2
Sheamus (SMo) 
3
Alice (CMcN) 
4
Bailey (MKa) 
5
Bonnie (AFi) 
6
MT Sweet Dreams (LBe) 
7
Harley (TSi) 
8
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
9
Hanselle (ASt) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Ladies First (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Broadway the Hard Way (Kathie Chouinard)
13.
Appaloosa (6)
1
Look Who's Here (CMcN) 
2
Frenemy (AHa) 
3
Highway Man (AFi) 
4
Bazinga (ASt) 
5
Moonshine (AFi) 
6
MacKenzie (ASt) 
14.
Paint (12)
1
Squint (CMcN) 
2
C.J. (CMcN) 
3
Zoom! (LWh) 
4
Flintlock (AHa) 
5
Scribbles (MKa) 
6
Zips Myth Zapper (CMcD) 
7
Act Quickly (CMcN) 
8
Chardonnay (BRa) 
9
Flash in the Sky (AFi) 
10
Sunrise N' Satin (CCr) 
15.
Quarter Horse (8)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Catlike (AHa) 
3
Ambitious (CMcN) 
4
Bluebonnet Spring (AHa) 
5
Ask Me Anything (CMcN) 
6
Mocha Latte (AFi) 
7
Bootlegger (AFi) 
8
Dark Victory (CMcN) 
16.
Mustang (11)
1
Yahzi (AHa) 
2
Radioactive (CMcN) 
3
Amalthea (BRa) 
4
Du Mal (BRa) 
5
Radar (SMo) 
6
Tempestade (SMo) 
7
Lester (SMo) 
8
Zodiac (LWh) 
9
Cranky Pants (AFi) 
10
Ghetto Master Fly (LWh) 
17.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (5)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Spiked Champagne (CMcN) 
3
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
4
Smooth Chocolate (AFi) 
5
Batteries Not Included (CMa) 
18.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
Turbo Blue (CMcN) 
3
Cloudburst (AFi) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Squint (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Yahzi (Ann Harris)
19.
American Gaited Breeds (8)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
24 Carat (SMo) 
3
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
4
High Octane (SMo) 
5
Hitman (SMo) 
6
Sandman (SMo) 
7
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
8
Amadeus (EDe) 
20.
Arabian (18)
1
Not Guilty (CMcN) 
2
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
3
Jazira (AFi) 
4
La Nouba (SMo) 
5
Head Over Heels (CMcN) 
6
Ansata Luminere (BRa) 
7
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
8
Stryker (SMo) 
9
Zing! (MKa) 
10
BANNER (KCh) 
21.
Part Arabian (5)
1
Baraka (CMcN) 
2
Achtung Baby (CMcN) 
3
Nayeli (CMcN) 
4
Supernova (SMo) 
5
Zhaan Zarife (BRa) 
22.
Morgan (8)
1
MONTEGO BAY (KCh) 
2
McQueen (AFi) 
3
Kona (MKa) 
4
Minuet (CMcN) 
5
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
6
No Restrictions (BRa) 
7
Adam's Ace (DMe) 
8
Moselle (BRa) 
23.
Spanish Breeds (15)
1
Anduril (BRa) 
2
Sidewinder (SMo) 
3
Ardiente (BRa) 
4
Libreo (CMcN) 
5
Eleanora (CMcN) 
6
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
7
Talisman (SMo) 
8
Hermosa Diosa (TSi) 
9
Paloma Dorada (CRa) 
10
Valdivia (BRa) 
24.
Other Light Breeds (4)
1
Key Largo (CMcN) 
2
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
3
Evgeni (CMcN) 
4
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
25.
Light Foals (4)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
Tang (SMo) 
3
OSS Free and Away (EDe) 
4
Fruitloop (LWh) 
 
Light Breed Championship (14)
Champion: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Not Guilty (Colleen McNamara)
26.
Long-Ears / Exotics (7)
1
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
3
Antoinette (ASt) 
4
Ernie (DBa) 
5
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
6
Penelope (AFi) 
7
Dustin (MKa) 
27.
Other Pure Breeds (2)
1
Cesaro (CMcN) 
2
Lukashka (AHa) 
28.
Other Half / Part-bred/ Grades (3)
1
Pippa (TSi) 
2
Heart Breaker (CMcN) 
3
Cattywampus (CMcN) 
29.
Other Foals (3)
1
Bellatrix (TSi) 
2
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
3
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
 
Other Breed Championship (18)
Champion: Pippa (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Bellatrix (Taylor Simpson)
30.
Winged Fantasy (0)
31.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (0)
32.
Fantasy Foals (0)
33.
Deco (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Grand Championship (14)
Champion: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Customized (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (6)
1
Lumiere (MKa) 
2
Going Formal (BRa) 
3
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
4
Simple Magic (CMcN) 
5
Cyclone (VWi) 
6
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
2.
European Warmblood (10)
1
Bossinova (TSi) 
2
Bet Your Socks (CMcN) 
3
Lover Boy (SKr) 
4
Harlem Shake (VWi) 
5
Conquest (VWi) 
6
Octane (MKa) 
7
Heathbar Crunch (VWi) 
8
Eriksson Silver (ASt) 
9
Polaris Bueno (SRoc) 
10
Lagertha (ASt) 
3.
Other Warmblood (1)
1
Sniper (VWi) 
4.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (11)
1
Deslauriers (BRa) 
2
Mitchell (AFi) 
3
*Sparrow (JAl) 
4
Maximus (SMo) 
5
Polaris Technicolor (SRoc) 
6
Savile Row (SRoc) 
7
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
8
Arcadia (VWi) 
9
Floki (ASt) 
10
Foxglove (VWi) 
5.
Sport Breed Foals (6)
1
Tyra (MKa) 
2
RWF Little Prince (LCo) 
3
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
4
Thunder Jam (VWi) 
5
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
6
Sprite (VWi) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Deslauriers (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Lumiere (Michele Katz Grieder)
6.
British Pony Breeds (13)
1
Shenendoah Opal (EDe) 
2
Luna (TSi) 
3
Shooting Star (VWi) 
4
Chocolate Kisses (JGl) 
5
Isla (CMcD) 
6
Lola (MKa) 
7
Galaxia (CCr) 
8
Nessa (MKa) 
9
Rosalie (TSi) 
10
Bailey's Chocolate Chip (NTi) 
7.
Other Pony Breeds (12)
1
Cledwyn (CMcD) 
2
Jitterbug (CMcN) 
3
HAWT LATTE (KCh) 
4
Kindle (MKa) 
5
Kiwi (SMo) 
6
Halestorm (AFi) 
7
Cinnamon (VWi) 
8
Bazinga! (NTi) 
9
Mika (EDe) 
10
Granby (CMcD) 
8.
Pony Foals (9)
1
Meelo (TSi) 
2
Tucker (CMcD) 
3
SCS Raspberry Jam (SRod) 
4
Tator Tot (VWi) 
5
Tater Tot (NTi) 
6
Moon Moon (TSi) 
7
Hot Spot (ASt) 
8
Rory (CMcD) 
9
Belinda (VWi) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Cledwyn (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Shenendoah Opal (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
9.
British Draft Breeds (10)
1
Imperial Benjamin (SRoc) 
2
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
3
Cleopatra (MKa) 
4
Maxen (VWi) 
5
Balthazar (AFi) 
6
Ridley (MKa) 
7
Brownie (TSi) 
8
Bobby (NSt) 
9
Tara Blue Sadie (NSt) 
10
Jethro (VWi) 
10.
Other European Draft Breeds (9)
1
Go Big or Go Home (CMcN) 
2
WW Bizet (NTi) 
3
Roxanne (SRoc) 
4
RW's Black Rasberry Slushie (LCo) 
5
Prince Poppycock (TSi) 
6
Achton (CMcD) 
7
Mr. Bates (VWi) 
8
Nickels and Dimes (JGl) 
9
SCS Dress Blues (SRod) 
11.
All Other Draft Breeds - Pure/Part (8)
1
Ace of Spades (VWi) 
2
Frozen Mudslide (VWi) 
3
Zeus (SMo) 
4
Lito (MKa) 
5
Akuma (TSi) 
6
Fleet Firestorm (VWi) 
7
Sven (NSt) 
8
Sugarbush Andromeda (BRa) 
12.
Draft Foals (6)
1
Inkling (MKa) 
2
Feather (CMcD) 
3
Barley (MKa) 
4
Anthony (CMcN) 
5
Crimson (VWi) 
6
SCS Rumor Has It (SRod) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Imperial Benjamin (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Ace of Spades (Victoria Wiggins)
13.
Appaloosa (11)
1
Humpty Dumpty Heart (CMcN) 
2
JAZZ IT UP (KCh) 
3
Mochachino (SRoc) 
4
Freckled Lemonade (AFi) 
5
Beretta (VWi) 
6
Zenith (CMcD) 
7
Nudge (TSi) 
8
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
9
IceBreaker (DMe) 
10
Breezy Bullet (VWi) 
14.
Paint (8)
1
Strike It Rich (SRoc) 
2
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
3
Tillamook (VWi) 
4
Flashbang (VWi) 
5
Mit's Remedy (MKa) 
6
Revolver (VWi) 
7
Rainfall (BRa) 
8
Woah Now Tonto (LCo) 
15.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Marilyn (CMcD) 
2
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMcD) 
3
Brownie (CTo) 
4
Mr. Wonderful (KJe) 
5
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
6
Special K (TSi) 
7
Hasta Lavista (VWi) 
8
Ivory Sun (VWi) 
9
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
10
Wildwiggy (VWi) 
16.
Mustang (9)
1
Apache (SMo) 
2
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
3
Hell on the Heart (CMcD) 
4
Viento (CMcD) 
5
Meggie (MKa) 
6
Summer Storm (SKr) 
7
Derezzed (VWi) 
8
High Voltage (VWi) 
9
Squib Load (VWi) 
17.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (4)
1
Dorian (CMcN) 
2
Flick (MKa) 
3
Maker's Mark (AFi) 
4
Trinity in Gold (KCh) 
18.
Stock Foals (15)
1
Wynona (CCr) 
2
Hermione (CMcD) 
3
Ima Hot Sketch (CMcD) 
4
Rascal (ASt) 
5
Harley (MKa) 
6
Aurora Cora (SRoc) 
7
Tongaweho (BRa) 
8
One Beer (MKa) 
9
SCS Double Down (SRod) 
10
Drop cloth Jazz (MKa) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Dorian (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Apache (Sharon Mossy)
19.
American Gaited Breeds (11)
1
Donna (SKr) 
2
Tara Blue Copper Queen (NSt) 
3
Sheik your Booty (KCh) 
4
Precious (SKr) 
5
Red Hawk (NSt) 
6
Crispy Cream (VWi) 
7
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
8
Velocifero (VWi) 
9
Thunderheart (NSt) 
10
Gem Stone Matrix (VWi) 
20.
Arabian (12)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Anhur (CMcN) 
3
Ivanka (MKa) 
4
Sassafras (SKr) 
5
Khalina (SRoc) 
6
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
7
Malibu (VWi) 
8
Arbitha (CCr) 
9
Tara Blue Desert Twlight (NSt) 
10
Bakari (LCo) 
21.
Part Arabian (11)
1
Heart's Desire (SKr) 
2
Claim To Fame (KCh) 
3
Change of Heart (SKr) 
4
HHJ Dancing in the Sun (CMcN) 
5
CLARION (KCh) 
6
Jumping Jack (TSi) 
7
Sundance (NSt) 
8
Dr. Who (TSi) 
9
Janessa (LCo) 
10
SCS Alpha (SRod) 
22.
Morgan (7)
1
Duke of Moreland (CMcD) 
2
Rise (MKa) 
3
Jalapeno (VWi) 
4
Flash On Red (ASt) 
5
Tara Blue Victory Lane (NSt) 
6
Court Jester (NSt) 
7
Royal Fleetson (DMe) 
23.
Spanish Breeds (9)
1
Forty Albee (MKa) 
2
Almeria (CMcD) 
3
Cicuenta Sombras (MKa) 
4
Logen (CMcN) 
5
Macario (KJe) 
6
Logen (CMcN) 
7
Fletcher (VWi) 
8
Blue Curacao (VWi) 
9
Vanilla Twilight (VWi) 
24.
Other Light Breeds (3)
1
Averti (TSi) 
2
Bharat (CMcN) 
3
Bendaro (VWi) 
25.
Light Foals (5)
1
Aranea (TSi) 
2
Mochaccino (KCh) 
3
Hot Rod (MKa) 
4
SCS Double Vision (SRod) 
5
One Scotch (MKa) 
 
Light Breed Championship (2)
Champion: Heart's Desire (Samantha Kratovil)
Reserve: Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
26.
Long-Ears / Exotics (16)
1
ASSPEN (KCh) 
2
GURDY (KCh) 
3
Little John (CMcN) 
4
Trixie (ASt) 
5
Bang For A Buck (ASt) 
6
Enigma (TSi) 
7
Boom (CMcN) 
8
Sheldon (ASt) 
9
Pegi Soo (CMcD) 
10
Cooper (ASt) 
27.
Other Pure Breeds (5)
1
Polly (CMcN) 
2
Crabapple (LCo) 
3
SCS Applejacks (SRod) 
4
Kokadjo (VWi) 
5
Exxon (VWi) 
28.
Other Half / Part-bred/ Grades (6)
1
Mystic Warrior (VWi) 
2
Django (CMcN) 
3
Selita (MKa) 
4
Jet Moss (VWi) 
5
The Cat's Meow (SKr) 
6
Meteor Shower (VWi) 
29.
Other Foals (12)
1
The Heartbreak Kid (CMcD) 
2
No Time to Lose (SKr) 
3
Polaris Calico (SRoc) 
4
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
5
Nafsi Kwa Afrika (SKr) 
6
Anito (SKr) 
7
Misa (TSi) 
8
Mufasa (TSi) 
9
Zahara (CMcD) 
10
Pluot (MKa) 
 
Other Breed Championship (2)
Champion: The Heartbreak Kid (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: ASSPEN (Kathie Chouinard)
30.
Winged Fantasy (0)
31.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (0)
32.
Fantasy Foals (0)
33.
Deco (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Grand Championship (6)
Champion: Imperial Benjamin (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Heart's Desire (Samantha Kratovil)
Customized (Workmanship)
Judge: Linda White
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (6)
1
Simple Magic (CMcN) 
2
Lumiere (MKa) 
3
Going Formal (BRa) 
4
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
5
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
6
Cyclone (VWi) 
2.
European Warmblood (10)
1
Bet Your Socks (CMcN) 
2
Lover Boy (SKr) 
3
Bossinova (TSi) 
4
Eriksson Silver (ASt) 
5
Octane (MKa) 
6
Lagertha (ASt) 
7
Polaris Bueno (SRoc) 
8
Harlem Shake (VWi) 
9
Conquest (VWi) 
10
Heathbar Crunch (VWi) 
3.
Other Warmblood (1)
1
Sniper (VWi) 
4.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (11)
1
Savile Row (SRoc) 
2
Deslauriers (BRa) 
3
*Sparrow (JAl) 
4
Maximus (SMo) 
5
Floki (ASt) 
6
Mitchell (AFi) 
7
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
8
SCS Yahtzee! (SRod) 
9
Foxglove (VWi) 
10
Polaris Technicolor (SRoc) 
5.
Sport Breed Foals (6)
1
Tyra (MKa) 
2
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
3
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
4
Thunder Jam (VWi) 
5
RWF Little Prince (LCo) 
6
Sprite (VWi) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Savile Row (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Bet Your Socks (Colleen McNamara)
6.
British Pony Breeds (13)
1
Nessa (MKa) 
2
Bailey's Chocolate Chip (NTi) 
3
Lola (MKa) 
4
Claire (KJe) 
5
Shenendoah Opal (EDe) 
6
Tucker (MKa) 
7
Isla (CMcD) 
8
Chocolate Kisses (JGl) 
9
Shooting Star (VWi) 
10
Luna (TSi) 
7.
Other Pony Breeds (12)
1
HAWT LATTE (KCh) 
2
Cledwyn (CMcD) 
3
Jitterbug (CMcN) 
4
Kindle (MKa) 
5
Kiwi (SMo) 
6
Halestorm (AFi) 
7
Polaris Star (SRoc) 
8
Granby (CMcD) 
9
Mika (EDe) 
10
Cinnamon (VWi) 
8.
Pony Foals (9)
1
Hot Spot (ASt) 
2
SCS Raspberry Jam (SRod) 
3
Tater Tot (NTi) 
4
Tucker (CMcD) 
5
Tator Tot (VWi) 
6
Rory (CMcD) 
7
Belinda (VWi) 
8
Moon Moon (TSi) 
9
Meelo (TSi) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: HAWT LATTE (Kathie Chouinard)
Reserve: Nessa (Michele Katz Grieder)
9.
British Draft Breeds (10)
1
Imperial Benjamin (SRoc) 
2
Ridley (MKa) 
3
Cleopatra (MKa) 
4
Bobby (NSt) 
5
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
6
Balthazar (AFi) 
7
Maxen (VWi) 
8
Brownie (TSi) 
9
Jethro (VWi) 
10
Tara Blue Sadie (NSt) 
10.
Other European Draft Breeds (9)
1
Go Big or Go Home (CMcN) 
2
RW's Black Rasberry Slushie (LCo) 
3
Roxanne (SRoc) 
4
WW Bizet (NTi) 
5
Prince Poppycock (TSi) 
6
Nickels and Dimes (JGl) 
7
Achton (CMcD) 
8
SCS Dress Blues (SRod) 
9
Mr. Bates (VWi) 
11.
All Other Draft Breeds - Pure/Part (8)
1
Zeus (SMo) 
2
Akuma (TSi) 
3
Frozen Mudslide (VWi) 
4
Sugarbush Andromeda (BRa) 
5
Lito (MKa) 
6
Fleet Firestorm (VWi) 
7
Ace of Spades (VWi) 
8
Sven (NSt) 
12.
Draft Foals (6)
1
Inkling (MKa) 
2
Anthony (CMcN) 
3
Feather (CMcD) 
4
Barley (MKa) 
5
Crimson (VWi) 
6
SCS Rumor Has It (SRod) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Imperial Benjamin (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Zeus (Sharon Mossy)
13.
Appaloosa (11)
1
Humpty Dumpty Heart (CMcN) 
2
Mochachino (SRoc) 
3
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
4
Zenith (CMcD) 
5
JAZZ IT UP (KCh) 
6
Beretta (VWi) 
7
Freckled Lemonade (AFi) 
8
Nudge (TSi) 
9
Breezy Bullet (VWi) 
10
IceBreaker (DMe) 
14.
Paint (8)
1
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
2
Strike It Rich (SRoc) 
3
Rainfall (BRa) 
4
Tillamook (VWi) 
5
Revolver (VWi) 
6
Flashbang (VWi) 
7
Woah Now Tonto (LCo) 
8
Mit's Remedy (MKa) 
15.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Marilyn (CMcD) 
2
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
3
Special K (TSi) 
4
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
5
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMcD)