Fantastic Plastic Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Marisa Evans, Show Holder
June 21, 2008

Entrants 46

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAB)
Janice Allen (JAl)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Stacy Becker (SBe)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Linda Carrier (LCa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Anne Field (ASO)
Maria Firstenberg (MFi)
Karen Gerhardt (KGe)
Terry Heath (THe)
Karen Kaminski (KKa)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Karyn Klein (KKl)
Stephanie Klein (SKl)
Laurie Lape (LLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Kelly Martin (KMar)
Mona McGraw (MMc)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Jill O'Connor (JFl)
Skye Pechie (SSc)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Andrea Robbins (ARo)
Sara Roche (SDo)
Elisabeth Roman (ERo)
Erin Schaefer (ESc)
Marci Smith Driscoll (MSm)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASG)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Kelly Toukatly (KTo)
Kellie Watt (MacLean) (KMac)
Meredith Westner (MWe)
Linda White (LWh)
Alissa White (AWh)
Jessica Whitley (JWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Lauren Wood (LWo)

Performance

Judge: Ann Harris (harness/western/english) & Marisa Evans (the rest)

1. Harness (all types) (10)
1
Bluegrass Time Thief (RBr) 
2
Rickyroo (JFl) 
HM
Seamstress (KDw) 
HM
Vanlandingham (KDw) 
HM
Lyric (NTi) 
HM
Thunderbolt (MWe) 
HM
Balayan (KKa) 
HM
Dwight (JFa) 
HM
WAV Pick Me! (LDe) 
HM
Prince (LLa) 
2. Cutting/Roping (11)
1
Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (ARo) 
2
Flash Forward (JFl) 
HM
Silverthorne (KGe) 
HM
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
HM
Weusta (LLa) 
HM
Maximum Burn (KKa) 
HM
Rhapsody In Ruby (KDw) 
HM
Keelan (ASG) 
HM
Winter Wolf (LPi) 
HM
UnDun (MWe) 
3. Other Stock Work (5)
1
Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (ARo) 
2
Weusta (LLa) 
HM
Kennebec Storm (LPi) 
HM
Plucking Chickens (LWh) 
HM
Denali (JFl) 
4. Other Western (16)
1
Lady Liberty (ASO) 
2
Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (ARo) 
HM
Cazadero (JFa) 
HM
Starburst (MSu) 
HM
Mama's Pride (ASO) 
HM
WAV Hot Chocolate (LDe) 
HM
Drum Hill (ERo) 
HM
Weusta (LLa) 
HM
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
HM
UnDun (MWe) 
5. Western Games (23)
1
Rhapsody In Ruby (KDw) 
2
Cazadero (JFa) 
HM
Lily (CMc) 
HM
Weusta (LLa) 
HM
Silverthorne (KGe) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
HM
Maximum Burn (KKa) 
HM
WAV Along Came Jones (LDe) 
HM
W-A-V Rascal (LDe) 
HM
Tectonic Activity (KMar) 
6. Western Trail (natural or arena) (25)
1
Maximum Burn (KKa) 
2
Starburst (MSu) 
HM
Cazadero (JFa) 
HM
Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (ARo) 
HM
Guiness (CMc) 
HM
Ryde M Kaoboi (JFl) 
HM
Mama's Pride (ASO) 
HM
BR Sugar Cookie (NTi) 
HM
Web of Dreams (AWh) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
7. Western Pleasure (22)
1
Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (ARo) 
2
Cazadero (JFa) 
HM
Starburst (MSu) 
HM
Guiness (CMc) 
HM
BR Sugar Cookie (NTi) 
HM
Ryde M Kaoboi (JFl) 
HM
Lily (CMc) 
HM
Mama's Pride (ASO) 
HM
Quizzical (KDw) 
HM
Moonshine Fandango (MMc) 
8. Cross Country (14)
1
Armed Getaway (LCa) 
2
Authentic (LLa) 
HM
Narcissus (KDw) 
HM
CB Upward Trend (SSc) 
HM
Applevale (LWo) 
HM
Guitarr (MWe) 
HM
Soliloquy (NTi) 
HM
Bouncing Biko (VWi) 
HM
Forward March (MWe) 
HM
Athol's Express (MMc) 
9. Hunter/Jumper (25)
1
Two Bar's Teddy O'Connor (RBr) 
2
Armed Getaway (LCa) 
HM
Sir Dappy (JFl) 
HM
Halidon (JFa) 
HM
Authentic (LLa) 
HM
Hero's Way (AWh) 
HM
Applevale (LWo) 
HM
Forever and Ever (MWe) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
HM
Tennessee Whiskey (ASO) 
10. English Games (16)
1
Fantasecret (LWh) 
2
Sir Dappy (JFl) 
HM
Authentic (LLa) 
HM
Halidon (JFa) 
HM
Armed Getaway (LCa) 
HM
Soliloquy (NTi) 
HM
CB's Catch Twenty Two (SSc) 
HM
Tennessee Whiskey (ASO) 
HM
Winter Wolf (LPi) 
HM
Omega Code (MSu) 
11. English Trail (24)
1
Symphonie (KKa) 
2
Omega Code (MSu) 
HM
Soliloquy (NTi) 
HM
Dwight (JFa) 
HM
Cookie Monster (LWh) 
HM
Applevale (LWo) 
HM
Halidon (JFa) 
HM
Sir Dappy (JFl) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
HM
CB Upward Trend (SSc) 
12. Other English (11)
1
Omega Code (MSu) 
2
Lady Intrigue (ASO) 
HM
Riannon (MWe) 
HM
Authentic (LLa) 
HM
CB's Catch Twenty Two (SSc) 
HM
Forward March (MWe) 
HM
CB Upward Trend (SSc) 
HM
Dark Sky (LCa) 
HM
Symphonie (KKa) 
HM
Champagne Supernova (MMc) 
13. Dressage (18)
1
Wingardium Leviosa (KMar) 
2
Gjinnir (LWo) 
HM
Soliloquy (NTi) 
HM
Omega Code (MSu) 
HM
Champagne Supernova (MMc) 
HM
Dark Sky (LCa) 
HM
Tribulation (MWe) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
HM
Halidon (JFa) 
HM
Symphonie (KKa) 
14. Huntseat Pleasure (21)
1
Symphonie (KKa) 
2
Soliloquy (NTi) 
HM
Dwight (JFa) 
HM
Sir Dappy (JFl) 
HM
Verreuil (KGe) 
HM
Lady Intrigue (ASO) 
HM
Fantasecret (LWh) 
HM
All For One (LCa) 
HM
Tonka Truck (JWh) 
HM
Hero's Way (AWh) 
15. Saddleseat (11)
1
Moonshine Fandango (MMc) 
2
Dancer In Time (MWe) 
HM
Prince (LLa) 
HM
Mirabelle (LWo) 
HM
Jedi Bob (LWo) 
HM
Swing The Mood Jive (KDw) 
HM
Destiny (MWe) 
HM
Balayan (KKa) 
HM
Shangri-La Dee Da (MMc) 
HM
CB's Electric Candelight (SSc) 
16. Arabian Costume (11)
1
El Zarka Farase (KDw) 
2
Jamila (JAB) 
HM
Emeron (AWh) 
HM
Simsalabim (ERo) 
HM
Tsunami (ARo) 
HM
Balayan (KKa) 
HM
Freedom (MWe) 
HM
Sadaat (KDw) 
HM
Prince (LLa) 
HM
CB's Windrinkerr Ibn Maryk (SSc) 
17. Other Costume (13)
1
Con Atrevido (KMar) 
2
Gold In Motion (LPi) 
HM
Maliana (NTi) 
HM
Plucking Chickens (LWh) 
HM
Faqutu (LPi) 
HM
Sustantivo (MWe) 
HM
Norman (VWi) 
HM
It's Burning Daylight (MSu) 
HM
Renissance (MWe) 
HM
Ashwinder (CMc) 
18. Other Performance (16)
1
Atlantis (KDw) 
2
Shangri-La Dee Da (MMc) 
HM
Moonshine Fandango (MMc) 
HM
Silverthorne (KGe) 
HM
Azraff (ASO) 
HM
Lily (CMc) 
HM
Righ Na H' Animaie (KDw) 
HM
Sustantivo (MWe) 
HM
Prince (LLa) 
HM
Balayan (KKa) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: Symphonie (Karen Kaminski)
Reserve: Armed Getaway (Linda Carrier)
Top 4: Soliloquy (Nancy Timm)
Western Championship (0)
Champion: Ruggedly Handsome Hawk (Andrea Robbins)
Reserve: Cazadero (Joan Fauteux)
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Moonshine Fandango (Mona McGraw)
Reserve: Con Atrevido (Kelly Martin)

Collectibility Halter

Judge: Marisa Evans

1. Breyer RR/SR 50's & 60's (25)
1
Nefandus (MFi) 
2
Betty (MSm) 
HM
Attic Treasure (MFi) 
HM
Fresh From Cali (ASG) 
HM
Cutlass S (KDw) 
HM
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
HM
Jacksonville Jaguar (SBe) 
HM
Woody (ASG) 
HM
Wood Knot (SDo) 
HM
Capone (LPi) 
2. Breyer RR/SR 1970-1990 (42)
1
Clear as Tinkle (SBe) 
2
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (RBr) 
HM
Wilhelmina W. Witchiepoo (SBe) 
HM
Carolina (RBr) 
HM
In The Shadows (SDo) 
HM
CB Windfall Elusiw (SSc) 
HM
CB's Job Well Dun (SSc) 
HM
Skade (MFi) 
HM
Shakira (ASG) 
HM
Summer Love (JAB) 
3. Breyer RR/SR 1991-current (72)
1
Bubba (ASG) 
2
Dark Halo (MSu) 
HM
Mithrandir (MFi) 
HM
Ramiero (JFl) 
HM
Da Vinci (KMar) 
HM
Shining Star (CMc) 
HM
Phar Away (CMc) 
HM
PH Eklektik Elektrik (ESc) 
HM
Firesong (AWh) 
HM
Hetta (CMc) 
4. Breyer Connoisseur /Other Runs of 350 or less (58)
1
PH Groendle (ESc) 
2
PH Don't Doubt Dutch (ESc) 
HM
KT's Fred Astaire (KTo) 
HM
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
HM
Honey Bear (ASG) 
HM
Belle Reve (NTi) 
HM
PH Sheeza Phase (ESc) 
HM
PH Bahims Anisa (ESc) 
HM
PH Cougar Black (ESc) 
HM
OTW Fortissimo (JFl) 
5. Breyer Test / Runs of less than 50 (Breyerfest raffle horses, prize models, etc) (38)
1
Last Dance (LPi) 
2
Dusky Loriner (SDo) 
HM
Navajo (MSm) 
HM
Eurwyn (JFl) 
HM
PH Solar Phase (ESc) 
HM
Two Bar's AP Barbaro (RBr) 
HM
Manipulator (LLa) 
HM
Antarah (JAB) 
HM
PH Priano (ESc) 
HM
Suprise! (MSm) 
6. Stone Regular Run (26)
1
Aer Mojo Lightning (ARo) 
2
Fire And Ice (JAB) 
HM
WAV Femme Fatale (LDe) 
HM
Itty Gritty (LLa) 
HM
Westcoast Eastcoast (LCo) 
HM
Nahar (KCh) 
HM
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
HM
Simonized (IKi) 
HM
Soleil (IKi) 
HM
Blue Moon (SDo) 
7. Stone Special Run (73)
1
Elite Summit (ARo) 
2
The Illusionist (KMo) 
HM
Bacardi (ASG) 
HM
After Midnight (KMac) 
HM
Turbulence (RBr) 
HM
Chocolate Obsession (ARo) 
HM
Mojito (KKl) 
HM
Bellagio (SDo) 
HM
Prada (SDo) 
HM
Ima Hot Spot (CMc) 
8. Stone Limited Run (prize models, other runs of less than 25) (31)
1
Finding Meemo (JAB) 
2
Carina (NTi) 
HM
Topic's Kazmir (KMo) 
HM
Roloff (CMc) 
HM
Incognito (KCh) 
HM
Serenity Fleetwind (KMo) 
HM
Stimulus (LPi) 
HM
Boss-Tan (SBe) 
HM
Rainbow Brite (ASG) 
HM
Midnight Special (KMac) 
9. Stone Test/OOAK (25)
1
KC's Amazing Grace (KCh) 
2
Starstruck (NTi) 
HM
Sexy Sadie (ARo) 
HM
Sinful Tactics (MSu) 
HM
Salt N' Pepper (ARo) 
HM
Bad Company (KMac) 
HM
Alishaan (JAB) 
HM
Topic's Uniquity (KMo) 
HM
Topic's Sweet XTC (KMo) 
HM
Shenandoah Stella (SDo) 
10. Other Plastic Collectibility (7)
1
Remington (JAl) 
2
Copy-Kat (LLa) 
HM
Blackberry (SDo) 
HM
Glissando (SDo) 
HM
Little Plastic Donkey (MSm) 
HM
Puchilingui (LCo) 
HM
Serrelinda (ERo) 
Top 10 (0)
Dusky Loriner (Sara Roche)
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (Robin Briscoe)
Carina (Nancy Timm)
Fire And Ice (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Finding Meemo (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Betty (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Elite Summit (Andrea Robbins)
Remington (Janice Allen)
Nefandus (Maria Firstenberg)
Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham)
Championship (0)
Champion: Nefandus (Maria Firstenberg)
Reserve: Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham)

Breed Halter

Judge: Liesl Dalpe

1. TB/Standardbred (37)
1
Big Bang (MFi) 
2
KeyStone Countess (JAB) 
HM
Nobel (JAl) 
HM
Two Bar's Swaps (RBr) 
HM
WAV Magellan (LDe) 
HM
Rickyroo (JFl) 
HM
Longmeadow (TMe) 
HM
Firesong (AWh) 
HM
WAV Mari Minuet (LDe) 
HM
CB Winderwayve (SSc) 
2. European Warmblood (53)
1
Romeo (KMac) 
2
Falcon's Warrior (MSu) 
HM
Kanselier LC (KMo) 
HM
King Leonidas (VWi) 
HM
Kaizen (JAB) 
HM
Salinero (TMe) 
HM
Music Man (JWh) 
HM
Dapper Dan (MSu) 
HM
Bella Cullen (ASG) 
HM
Timely Devil (LCa) 
3. Other Warmblood (17)
1
Topic's Kent (KMo) 
2
WAV Cajun Two-Step (LDe) 
HM
Rubicon (MFi) 
HM
Boody's Glory (MLe) 
HM
Quasar LC (KMo) 
HM
Ivaldi (MFi) 
HM
Sun Trust (SDo) 
HM
Honey Bun (VWi) 
HM
Tivoli (JAl) 
HM
LC Shenanigans (KMo) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (50)
1
Stellaluna (MFi) 
2
Tectonic Activity (KMar) 
HM
Matrix (JFa) 
HM
Luman Deck (CMc) 
HM
Black Diamond (DBa) 
HM
Thatsa Wap (LCo) 
HM
Kalypso (KKl) 
HM
Truth Be Told (ARo) 
HM
Law Enforcer (MSu) 
HM
Purple Haze (KMac) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (24)
1
Hope (VWi) 
2
Winter Eclipse (THe) 
HM
Silver Frost (THe) 
HM
Cassandra (JFa) 
HM
Shock Value (CMc) 
HM
Clever Design (ARo) 
HM
WAV Femme Fatale (LDe) 
HM
Tres Bien (THe) 
HM
Busta Move (KMar) 
HM
Soft & Subtle (SMo) 
6. Breyer/Other Make QH (44)
1
Last Dance (LPi) 
2
PH Sheeza Phase (ESc) 
HM
Jane Lane (SBe) 
HM
PH Solar Phase (ESc) 
HM
Summer Love (JAB) 
HM
CB's Job Well Dun (SSc) 
HM
Break The Bank (LCa) 
HM
Dun Gotta Move On (SBe) 
HM
Prime Bar (TMe) 
HM
Curious Brandy (LCa) 
7. Stone QH (29)
1
Essex Junction (LPi) 
2
Rusty Scupper (SDo) 
HM
CB Draw 2 A Close (SSc) 
HM
Rocky Road (KKl) 
HM
Bacardi (ASG) 
HM
Belle Adonna (ARo) 
HM
Sodona (JFa) 
HM
Velveteen (MSm) 
HM
Stimulus (LPi) 
HM
Spook Show Baby (JFl) 
8. Breyer/Other Make Appaloosa (25)
1
Incredible Jewel (MSu) 
2
Black Diamonds (KMo) 
HM
Ima Rosebud (LCa) 
HM
Calendar Girl (THe) 
HM
W-A-V Spot Me a Lady (LDe) 
HM
Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (RBr) 
HM
OTW Fortissimo (JFl) 
HM
Impress Me Shannon (JAl) 
HM
Holy Grail (LPi) 
HM
Crown Royal (ASO) 
9. Stone Appaloosa (17)
1
The Illusionist (KMo) 
2
Turbulence (RBr) 
HM
WAV Hearts On Fire (LDe) 
HM
Ima Hot Spot (CMc) 
HM
Austin (KKl) 
HM
Dallas (KKl) 
HM
Happy Appy (THe) 
HM
Sinful Tactics (MSu) 
HM
Benton (JFa) 
HM
Timeless (TMe) 
10. Breyer/Other Make Paint (35)
1
Estate Sale (ASO) 
2
Butterscotch Cr (ARo) 
HM
G.I.C. Pretty Colors (LCo) 
HM
PH Denali (ESc) 
HM
Topic's Treasured Moves (KMo) 
HM
Lady Liberty (ASO) 
HM
Patriot's Portrait (MFi) 
HM
Lizzy Monster (TMe) 
HM
Aurumia (KMar) 
HM
All That Glitters (THe) 
11. Stone Paint (37)
1
Skip A Star (THe) 
2
Jagged Little Paint (ASG) 
HM
Indiana (KMar) 
HM
Silverthorne (KGe) 
HM
Fly By Night (SDo) 
HM
Painted Lady (TMe) 
HM
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
HM
Paint Me Impressive (JAB) 
HM
Mizrahi LC (KMo) 
HM
Jamocha (ERo) 
12. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (64)
1
Garden Wolf (SBe) 
2
Navajo (MSm) 
HM
PH Dark and Stormy (ESc) 
HM
Boo Radley's Orchestra (KMo) 
HM
PH Neo (ESc) 
HM
Rose Madder (JAB) 
HM
Dark Side Of The Moon (LPi) 
HM
Spencer Tracy (ASO) 
HM
Emerson (CMc) 
HM
Buster (TMe) 
13. Stock Breed Foals (51)
1
Topic's Misdemeanor (KMo) 
2
Raven (KKl) 
HM
Party Doll (THe) 
HM
WAV Tiger Rag (LDe) 
HM
Rori (SBe) 
HM
Fire King (MSm) 
HM
Little Genius (ARo) 
HM
Donora (JFa) 
HM
Gandalf (ASO) 
HM
Cactus Flower (THe) 
14. Breyer/Other Make Arabian/Part Arabian (45)
1
Jessenia (ASG) 
2
Kamaka (RBr) 
HM
Attic Treasure (MFi) 
HM
Rio (RBr) 
HM
PH Bahims Anisa (ESc) 
HM
Windy City (SMo) 
HM
Shakira (ASG) 
HM
Kamala (MFi) 
HM
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
HM
Diana (RBr) 
15. Stone Arabian/Part Arabian (44)
1
Aer Mojo Lightning (ARo) 
2
W-A-V Sasha (LDe) 
HM
Westcoast Eastcoast (LCo) 
HM
Love Song (KMac) 
HM
Soleil (IKi) 
HM
Chocolate Obsession (ARo) 
HM
Nahar (KCh) 
HM
Topic's Kazmir (KMo) 
HM
Desert Comet (THe) 
HM
Aer Amani (ARo) 
16. Morgan (27)
1
Springfield Sam (SBe) 
2
Key To The City (THe) 
HM
Justin's Journey (SBe) 
HM
Black Magic (JAB) 
HM
Littleton Lady (MFi) 
HM
WAV Redbird (LDe) 
HM
Siren Song (THe) 
HM
Sheldon Springs (LCa) 
HM
Mint Car (SBe) 
HM
Flash (JWh) 
17. American Gaited Breeds (55)
1
Ashcroft Bay (ARo) 
2
Trouble Squared (KMar) 
HM
Sacred Feather (MSu) 
HM
Cottonmouth (JWh) 
HM
CB's Three Hundred Joules (SSc) 
HM
Gemz (SBe) 
HM
Golden Sneakers (MSu) 
HM
Blackmantle (AWh) 
HM
Travelin' Man (THe) 
HM
Southern Charm (KMo) 
18. Spanish Breeds (54)
1
Del Fuego (MFi) 
2
PH Lindy (ESc) 
HM
PH Sol de Oro (ESc) 
HM
Californio (THe) 
HM
Bronach (AWh) 
HM
Two Bar's Magnifico (RBr) 
HM
Bailamos (SBe) 
HM
CB's Encantador Tiempo (SSc) 
HM
Cobra (JWh) 
HM
CB Luciente Avistar (SSc) 
19. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (38)
1
Elite Summit (ARo) 
2
PH Adam (ESc) 
HM
Norman (VWi) 
HM
PH Jibben (ESc) 
HM
Paige of Gold (SBe) 
HM
Premier (THe) 
HM
Modesto (KCh) 
HM
RWF Criminal Intentions (LCo) 
HM
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
HM
Grey's Anatomy (SMo) 
20. Light Breed Foals (53)
1
Bey Beauty (SBe) 
2
Topic's Lady X (KMo) 
HM
Desert Flair (THe) 
HM
Chelsea (TMe) 
HM
Candle in the Wind (ARo) 
HM
Ya-Bint-Alhawa (MFi) 
HM
Proud Mary (ASO) 
HM
Radiant Diamond (MSu) 
HM
Snazzy Showgirl (LCa) 
HM
Fashionably Late LC (KMo) 
21. British Draft Breeds (34)
1
Thirty Minute Mile (KMar) 
2
Ravenclaw Ronin (JAB) 
HM
Two Bar's Yankee Doodle Dandy (RBr) 
HM
Denali? (JFl) 
HM
Oribital Tunnel Trance (VWi) 
HM
Shogun (JWh) 
HM
Dapper Dan (THe) 
HM
Prince of Peace (KMar) 
HM
Clompyfeets (AWh) 
HM
Westwood (SBe) 
22. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (40)
1
W-A-V Midnight Star (LDe) 
2
Prince Caspian (NTi) 
HM
I Like Mike (KMo) 
HM
Belle Reve (NTi) 
HM
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
HM
Lorelei (MFi) 
HM
CB Forest Dawn (SSc) 
HM
Gimme' More Brass (KDw) 
HM
RW's Dark Chocolate Sensation (LCo) 
HM
Rhett (KMo) 
23. Draft Breed Foals (14)
1
Bluebell (TMe) 
2
Sam (SBe) 
HM
Gardenia (SBe) 
HM
Tuffy (MSm) 
HM
Water Lilly (VWi) 
HM
Easter Lilly (JWh) 
HM
Brittany (MFi) 
HM
Gertrude (MFi) 
HM
Rhapsody (MFi) 
HM
Headin For Greatness (ARo) 
24. British Pony Breeds (35)
1
Flying Colors (JWh) 
2
Alyth (CMc) 
HM
andras (TMe) 
HM
Starstruck (NTi) 
HM
Tacoma Tempo (ARo) 
HM
Depeche (SBe) 
HM
Llewelyn Fawr (MFi) 
HM
Aristocrat (JAl) 
HM
Chocolate Dreams (MSu) 
HM
PH Back In Black (ESc) 
25. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (52)
1
Cool Valentine (CMc) 
2
Potter (ASG) 
HM
Lunar Tide (CMc) 
HM
Outback Jack (KMac) 
HM
Buckaroo (TMe) 
HM
Casino Royal (KMac) 
HM
PH Eklektik Elektrik (ESc) 
HM
Sheza Love Bug (KMar) 
HM
Attic Treasure (LPi) 
HM
Gingerbread (ASO) 
26. Pony Breed Foals (21)
1
Snickerdoodle (MSm) 
2
Pennies From Heaven (KMo) 
HM
Snitch (JAB) 
HM
The Prestige (KMo) 
HM
China Doll (THe) 
HM
Flint (KMar) 
HM
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
HM
Topic's Jericho (KMo) 
HM
Junior Mint (THe) 
HM
Sandrine (SBe) 
27. Longears/Exotics (14)
1
Bubba (ASG) 
2
Oliver (JWh) 
HM
Mean Molly Jean (DBa) 
HM
Betsy (MSm) 
HM
Halfasst Seven (LCo) 
HM
Jacko (SBe) 
HM
Ruth (JAl) 
HM
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
HM
Major Pain (THe) 
HM
franklin (TMe) 
28. Longear/Exotic Foals (2)
1
Little Un (MSm) 
2
Salt N' Pepper (ARo) 
Top 10 (0)
Jessenia (Anne Strieby Giles)
Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham)
The Illusionist (Kim Morrison)
Big Bang (Maria Firstenberg)
Hope (Victoria Wiggins)
Essex Junction (Lindy Pinkham)
Topic's Misdemeanor (Kim Morrison)
Elite Summit (Andrea Robbins)
Topic's Kent (Kim Morrison)
Incredible Jewel (Margaret Suchow)
Championship (0)
Champion: Jessenia (Anne Strieby Giles)
Reserve: Last Dance (Lindy Pinkham)