Baystate Models Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

September 6 - 7, 2014
Maria Johnsenberg, Show Holder
242 Adams Place
Boxborough, MA 01719

Entrants   

61
Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Anna Angelo (AAn)
MacKenzie Arns (MAr)
Riley Arns (RAr)
Jackie Arns-Rossi (JAr)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Lauren Berardino (LB768)
Laura Bernardi (LB831)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Vaniel Brown (HBr)
Haley Carver (HCa)
Ashley Carver (ACa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Audrey Feldman (AFe)
Danielle Feldman (DFe)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Shawn Gadbois (SGa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Dianne Lievense Thomas (DLi)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Ainsley Marr (AMa)
Caitlin Marr (CM836)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Colleen Mavica (CM912)
Jade McClenon (JMc)
Colleen McNamara (CM258)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Jenna Newbegin (JMe)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Briana Page (BPa)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Zoe Pepin (ZPe)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Carrie Rouillard (CRo)
Taylor Santosuosso (TSa)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CM434)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Cassie Walbrodt (CWa)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
All Novice Performance
Judge: Taylor Simpson
1.
English Pleasure (4)
1
Sugar (RAr) 
2
Argentina (MAr) 
3
Free Verse (AFe) 
4
Guns and Roses (MAr) 
2.
Other English (7)
1
Bust a Cap (RAr) 
2
Sugar (RAr) 
3
Chrysler (HBr) 
4
Magivar (MAr) 
5
Free Verse (AFe) 
6
Bringing Home the Bacon (MAr) 
3.
Western Pleasure (6)
1
Pongo (RAr) 
2
Summer (MAr) 
3
Blue Cheesy (MAr) 
4
Cinnabar (AMa) 
5
Shine (AMa) 
6
Chloe (AFe) 
4.
Other Western (17)
1
Angel Fire (HBr) 
2
Summer (MAr) 
3
Pongo (RAr) 
4
Nitro Glycerin (RAr) 
5
Thunderbolt (MAr) 
6
P.O.T.U.S. (AFe) 
5.
Harness (0)
6.
Other Performance (6)
1
Mark Twain (AFe) 
2
Trick or Treat (CM836) 
3
Chloe (AFe) 
4
Spice (RAr) 
5
Guns and Roses (MAr) 
6
That Magical Beauty (JMc) 
7.
Other Scene/Diorama (1)
1
Ajmal (AFe) 
 
Performance Championship (9)
Champion: Angel Fire (Vaniel Brown)
Reserve: Summer (MacKenzie Arns)
Beginner OF Halter
Judge: Taylor Simpson
1.
Sport Breeds (8)
1
Robin Hood (AFe) 
2
Sugar (RAr) 
3
Pickles (AFe) 
4
Snowman (CM836) 
5
Penny (CM836) 
6
Winds of Change (AFe) 
7
Commander Riker (CM836) 
8
Champange (RAr) 
2.
Light Breeds (9)
1
Lawerence (RAr) 
2
Balboa (RAr) 
3
Sugar n' Spice (AFe) 
4
Mirage (AFe) 
5
Stripes (CM836) 
6
Fozzie (CM836) 
7
Free Verse (AFe) 
8
Cairo (RAr) 
9
Swisher (CM836) 
3.
Gaited Breeds (4)
1
Panama (RAr) 
2
Diamond (CM836) 
3
Memphis (AFe) 
4
Rosie (CM836) 
4.
Spanish Breeds (3)
1
Mambo Gelato (AFe) 
2
Ember (AFe) 
3
Milky Way (CM836) 
5.
Stock Breeds (9)
1
P.O.T.U.S. (AFe) 
2
Pongo (RAr) 
3
Rome (RAr) 
4
Peanut Butter (CM836) 
5
In a Hoofbeat (AFe) 
6
Roscoe (RAr) 
7
Caramel (CM836) 
8
Dun Talkin' (AFe) 
9
Spots (CM836) 
6.
Draft Breeds (5)
1
Starry (CM836) 
2
Chip (RAr) 
3
High Horse Waltz (AFe) 
4
Victor (AFe) 
5
Dot (CM836) 
7.
Pony Breeds (8)
1
Connoisseur of Mischief (AFe) 
2
Henry Fjord (RAr) 
3
Aubergine (CM836) 
4
Blueberry Pie (AFe) 
5
Bust a Cap (RAr) 
6
Sweet Pea (RAr) 
7
Nutella (CM836) 
8
Waterfall (CM836) 
8.
Other Breeds (7)
1
Chocolate (CM836) 
2
Spice (RAr) 
3
Alacazam (AFe) 
4
Oreo (CM836) 
5
Lucy (RAr) 
6
Doppler (RAr) 
7
Scout (AFe) 
 
Breed Halter Championship (16)
Champion: Connoisseur of Mischief (Audrey Feldman)
Reserve: Starry (Caitlin Marr)
1.
Most Loved Model (3)
1
Pumpkin (RAr) 
2
Kermit (CM836) 
3
Robin Hood (AFe) 
2.
Fantasy Model (5)
1
Pilot (AFe) 
2
Pink Bubbles (CM836) 
3
Splatter (RAr) 
4
Sparkles (AMa) 
5
Red Hot Candy (MAr) 
3.
Custom by Owner (7)
1
Look at me Smile (JMc) 
2
Arabella (HCa) 
3
Galileo (MAr) 
4
Splatter (RAr) 
5
Crazy Painter (JMc) 
6
Gargoyle (MAr) 
7
Into the Darkness (JMc) 
Intermediate OF Halter Collectibility
Judge: Taylor Simpson
1.
Breyer RR Before 1999 (3)
1
Molly (MAr) 
2
Flicka (AMa) 
3
Nico (HCa) 
2.
Breyer RR 2000-Present (5)
1
Sasparilla (MAr) 
2
Shine (AMa) 
3
Shine (AMa) 
4
Moon Dust (AMa) 
5
Ribbon (MAr) 
3.
Breyer SR (More than 1000) (4)
1
Oasis (MAr) 
2
Tappan Zee Hazard (AAn) 
3
Gone Batty (AMa) 
4
Opalescence (AMa) 
4.
Breyer SR (1000 or Less) (2)
1
Quick Silver (HBr) 
2
Honey Comb (AAn) 
5.
Stone/Other Make (5)
1
Sweet Innocence (HCa) 
2
Haley's Comet (HCa) 
3
Luciana (HCa) 
4
Chrissa (AMa) 
5
Elska (AMa) 
 
Collectibility Championship (10)
Champion: Quick Silver (Vaniel Brown)
Reserve: Sweet Innocence (Haley Carver)
Intermediate OF Halter Breed
Judge: Taylor Simpson
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (13)
1
Dreamin' of My Satomobile (AAn) 
2
Salem Cat (HBr) 
3
So Wrong It's Right (AAn) 
4
Optical Illusion (HBr) 
5
Secret Shame (JMc) 
6
Secretariat (ZPe) 
2.
European Warmblood (7)
1
Elegant Victory (HCa) 
2
That Magical Beauty (JMc) 
3
GG Valentine (AAn) 
4
Peppermint (MAr) 
5
Magivar (MAr) 
6
Cookies and Cinnamon Bread (AAn) 
3.
Coaching Breeds (9)
1
Serious Black (AMa) 
2
Destroya (AAn) 
3
Shakespeare (ZPe) 
4
Tappan Zee Hazard (AAn) 
5
Zeus (ZPe) 
6
PampleMouse (HBr) 
4.
Other Warmblood Pure/Part (6)
1
Lacy Graffiti (HBr) 
2
Change of Hart (HBr) 
3
Felice (AMa) 
4
Moon Dust (AMa) 
5
Wishes & Wonders (HBr) 
6
Shining Star (AMa) 
5.
Sport Foals (4)
1
Lonely Heart's Club (AAn) 
2
Heart of Thunder (HCa) 
3
Sir Magic (JMc) 
4
Mama Watch me Go! (JMc) 
 
Sport Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: Serious Black (Ainsley Marr)
Reserve: Lonely Heart's Club (Anna Angelo)
6.
British Pony (13)
1
Elska (AMa) 
2
Honey Comb (AAn) 
3
Blue Cheesy (MAr) 
4
Inspector Gadget (AAn) 
5
Treasure (AMa) 
6
Sugar & Spice/ Sugar (HBr) 
7.
Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (8)
1
The Lost Christmas Eve (AAn) 
2
Canadian Soul (HCa) 
3
Aphrodite (MAr) 
4
Black Magic (HBr) 
5
The Mortician's Daughter (AAn) 
6
Summer (MAr) 
8.
British Draft (3)
1
Morning Frost (ZPe) 
2
Mariah's Boon (AAn) 
3
Huckleberry (MAr) 
9.
Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (6)
1
Earl Gray (AAn) 
2
Dancer (AMa) 
3
Silver Lining (ZPe) 
4
Struck by Lightning (HCa) 
5
LXS Chocolate Crumble (ZPe) 
6
Stormy (AMa) 
10.
Pony/Draft Foals (4)
1
Luciana (HCa) 
2
Wild Flower (JMc) 
3
Zues (MAr) 
4
Rootbeer (MAr) 
 
Pony/Draft Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: Morning Frost (Zoe Pepin)
Reserve: The Lost Christmas Eve (Anna Angelo)
11.
Appaloosa (6)
1
Guns and Roses (MAr) 
2
Rock N' Roll (AAn) 
3
Stay Golden (AAn) 
4
Firecracker (MAr) 
5
Gotta have spots to rock (JMc) 
6
Hera (MAr) 
12.
Paint (10)
1
Splatter (AMa) 
2
My Demons Can Swim (JMc) 
3
Boston Cream Pie (HBr) 
4
Sound the Bugle (AAn) 
5
Fantasia (ZPe) 
6
Wind Talker (HBr) 
13.
Quarter Horse (16)
1
Haley's Comet (HCa) 
2
Queens of Hearts (JMc) 
3
Famous Endeavor (HBr) 
4
Red Rebel (HBr) 
5
Brownie (AMa) 
6
Be Aware Im a Hot Shot (JMc) 
14.
Mustang/Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (14)
1
Solar Eclipse (HBr) 
2
Garnet (AMa) 
3
Thats how its Dun (JMc) 
4
Dances With Wolves (MAr) 
5
Like an Arrowhead (HBr) 
6
Feed it to the Fire (AAn) 
15.
Stock Foals (10)
1
Sweet Innocence (HCa) 
2
Bell's Spring Freckles (JMc) 
3
Brownie (AMa) 
4
Poison Ivy (HBr) 
5
Fantasia (ZPe) 
6
Paint me Royal (HCa) 
 
Stock Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: Sweet Innocence (Haley Carver)
Reserve: Solar Eclipse (Vaniel Brown)
16.
American Gaited Breeds (9)
1
Black Bear (HBr) 
2
Flicka (AMa) 
3
Party Poison (AAn) 
4
Just Like Magic (HBr) 
5
Silver Cocoa (ZPe) 
6
Cocoa Pearl (ZPe) 
17.
Spanish Breeds (7)
1
Adios (AMa) 
2
Laredo (HBr) 
3
I'm Not Ok (I Promise) (AAn) 
4
Opalescence (AMa) 
5
Silver Speed (AMa) 
6
Young Volcano (AAn) 
18.
Arabian (6)
1
Pharaohs Pride (HBr) 
2
Desert Moon (HBr) 
3
Chance (ZPe) 
4
Azteca Del Sol (HBr) 
5
Black Beauty (AMa) 
6
Oh me? No! (JMc) 
19.
Part Arabian (8)
1
Winters Last Hope (HBr) 
2
Cloudy (AMa) 
3
Fire Dancer (HBr) 
4
Watch her go (JMc) 
5
Sergeant Pepper's Hot Stuff (AAn) 
6
Dazzle (AMa) 
20.
Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (2)
1
Diamond (AMa) 
2
Rolex (HBr) 
21.
Light Foals (6)
1
Rocky Road (AAn) 
2
Amber's Angel (HBr) 
3
Kobra Kid (AAn) 
4
Patriot (AMa) 
5
Freckled Fun (HCa) 
6
Blossom (AMa) 
 
Light Breeds Championship (12)
Champion: Pharaohs Pride (Vaniel Brown)
Reserve: Adios (Ainsley Marr)
22.
Mules/Donkeys/Exotics (4)
1
Look at me Smile (JMc) 
2
Tucker (JMc) 
3
Molly (MAr) 
4
Spot (AMa) 
23.
Other Breeds Not Listed Pure/Part (0)
24.
Longear/Exotic/Other Foals (1)
1
Daring to Dream (HCa) 
 
Longear/Exotic Breeds Championship (3)
Champion: Look at me Smile (Jade McClenon)
Reserve: Daring to Dream (Haley Carver)
 
Overall OF Breed Championship (10)
Champion: Morning Frost (Zoe Pepin)
Reserve: Sweet Innocence (Haley Carver)
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Breed)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Thoroughbred (35)
1
War Horse (ADu) 
2
Neytiri (SLa) 
3
Dark Victory (CM434) 
4
Cabela (VWi) 
5
Zen Nada (BCo) 
6
Virtual Reality (JAl) 
2.
Standardbred (13)
1
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
2
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
3
Chestnuts Roasting (LB768) 
4
Bacardi (VWi) 
5
Adios (MLe) 
6
Wintergreen (VWi) 
3.
European Warmblood (42)
1
The Dark Knight (ACa) 
2
Jetfire (VWi) 
3
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
4
Wolfgang (THe) 
5
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
6
Lady Bay (ACa) 
4.
Coaching Breeds (28)
1
Pyrodex (VWi) 
2
Wahoo (KJe) 
3
Be My Dream (TSa) 
4
New Ransom (BCo) 
5
Underdark (BCo) 
6
Tara Blue Niemi (NSt) 
5.
Other Warmblood (19)
1
Catch The Wind (THe) 
2
PPS Fondest Memories (ARe) 
3
Zombie Shuffle (VWi) 
4
It's classified (CKu) 
5
Sam (JBo) 
6
Saint Patty (ADu) 
6.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (34)
1
Divine Design (JAl) 
2
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
3
Shadows of the Moon (MDu) 
4
Coyote (TSa) 
5
Fact Or Fiction (BCo) 
6
Finlay (CM912) 
7.
Sport Foals (27)
1
Sinta (TSi) 
2
Superstitious (ASt) 
3
Greatness Within (ADu) 
4
Cosmic One (ADu) 
5
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
6
Not A Heartbreaker (LB768) 
 
Sport Championship (14)
Champion: War Horse (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Divine Design (Jennifer Al-Beik)
8.
British Pony (36)
1
Little Devil (ADu) 
2
Franny (MDu) 
3
Alyth (CM434) 
4
Bayley On The Rox (TSa) 
5
SM Pin Toe (BCo) 
6
Blizzard of 2013 (ADu) 
9.
Other European Pony (23)
1
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
2
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
3
Ballou (JBo) 
4
Winterfell (TSi) 
5
Party Popper (VWi) 
6
SM Ruskea (BCo) 
10.
Other Pony Breeds Pure (27)
1
Flash Gordon (JAl) 
2
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
3
Cupcake (CWa) 
4
Fifty Shades of Dismay (JMe) 
5
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
6
Rated X (TSa) 
11.
Other Pony Breeds Part (25)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Dapper Dan (JO') 
3
Dandy Presence (TSa) 
4
Fiber Glass (VWi) 
5
Syrah (JAl) 
6
Fireball (ADu) 
12.
Pony Foals (27)
1
Seabreeze (JBo) 
2
Shiraz (JAl) 
3
Sprite (CM912) 
4
Byron (CM434) 
5
Tart (ADu) 
6
Stella (KJe) 
 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: Stoneleigh Gunner (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Candy (Robin Briscoe)
13.
British Draft (31)
1
Doobinski (JMe) 
2
Delta Queen (THe) 
3
Flame Of The Phoenix (CHu) 
4
Knoxville (VWi) 
5
Annabelle (LB768) 
6
York (JAl) 
14.
Other European Draft (16)
1
Abacus (JBo) 
2
Toledo (GFl) 
3
Wildwind Rayne (THe) 
4
Harpagon (VWi) 
5
Banner (JBo) 
6
Space Cadet (TSa) 
15.
Other Draft - Pure (15)
1
Fortune (CM912) 
2
Miss Maple (VWi) 
3
Wide Awake In Dream Land (TSa) 
4
Tyler (TSa) 
5
Prince (JBo) 
6
MT Early Morning (LB768) 
16.
Other Draft - Part (17)
1
PPS Just Dance (ARe) 
2
Purple Haze (CM912) 
3
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
4
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
5
Wells Magic (ADu) 
6
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
17.
Draft Foals (27)
1
MT Gabby (LB768) 
2
Feather (JBo) 
3
Creamsicle (JBo) 
4
Draco (TSi) 
5
Merriwithers (BCo) 
6
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
 
Draft Championship (10)
Champion: Fortune (Colleen Mavica)
Reserve: MT Gabby (Lauren Berardino)
18.
Appaloosa (36)
1
Simply Irresistible (KJe) 
2
Duxbury (CM434) 
3
take me back to Nevada (CKu) 
4
Make Mine A Double (BCo) 
5
Piccadilly (VWi) 
6
Vision Quest (JAl) 
19.
Paint (40)
1
Cause & Effect (JAl) 
2
Impressions (MDu) 
3
Shy Desires (ADu) 
4
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
5
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
6
Rumour Has It (JAl) 
20.
Quarter Horse (40)
1
Image of Perfection (ADu) 
2
Smoke N' Mirrors (TSa) 
3
Dunit In Style (THe) 
4
Ekko (SLa) 
5
missing me already (CKu) 
6
Sheza Fancy One (TSa) 
21.
Mustang (38)
1
Hetta (CM434) 
2
Gallant Eagle (BPa) 
3
Surak (MDu) 
4
Zephon (SLa) 
5
The Mission (SLa) 
6
CEREDO (KCh) 
22.
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (30)
1
Hot Diggity (VWi) 
2
Nymeria (TSi) 
3
Bravado (SLa) 
4
Aslan (JBo) 
5
Wayward Wind (THe) 
6
Babel (SLa) 
23.
Stock Foals (35)
1
Baystate Bluez (ACa) 
2
Macaroon (ADu) 
3
PPS Hella Good (ARe) 
4
Four Past Midnight (JAl) 
5
Trouble (SLa) 
6
White Cloud (ADu) 
 
Stock Championship (12)
Champion: Image of Perfection (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Hot Diggity (Victoria Wiggins)
24.
Saddlebred (24)
1
Bestseller (KJe) 
2
Sunshine Daydream (THe) 
3
Shadowflare (VWi) 
4
Tara Blue Dixie King (NSt) 
5
Cameo (JBo) 
6
Tara Blue Lady Anne (NSt) 
25.
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter (21)
1
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
2
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
3
Calypso (BCo) 
4
Slide on Down (CM912) 
5
Seaside Mamba (VWi) 
6
Midnight Light (CHu) 
26.
National Show Horse (12)
1
Pacific Mist (THe) 
2
Foliage Mountain (ARe) 
3
Bombette (VWi) 
4
Charm Me (TSa) 
5
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
6
Just Right (KJe) 
27.
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part (12)
1
Harmonie (JBo) 
2
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
3
Gossip Girl (LB768) 
4
Natasha (JBo) 
5
Rambo (TSa) 
6
Molten Lava (VWi) 
28.
American Gaited Foals (21)
1
Risk It All (BCo) 
2
Charlie (TSa) 
3
Skip it (ADu) 
4
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
5
Angel Lullaby (ASt) 
6
Raven (JBo) 
 
American Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Devil's Determination (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Smooth As Silk (Terry Heath)
29.
Andalusian (28)
1
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
2
Regazzo Ace (TSa) 
3
Fandango del Sol (CM912) 
4
Fire and Ice (ADu) 
5
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
6
Bello Cavallo (TSa) 
30.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (20)
1
Agradable Sopresa (JAr) 
2
Californio (THe) 
3
Rattlin' Around (CM912) 
4
Night Challenger (JBo) 
5
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
6
Gimme some of the yellow (CKu) 
31.
Other Spanish - Pure (18)
1
Rapid Fire (VWi) 
2
Desperado (JBo) 
3
Allegro (THe) 
4
Ramiero (JO') 
5
Back In A Flash (TSa) 
6
Daisy Stomper (CM912) 
32.
Other Spanish - Part (12)
1
Death by Chocolate (ACa) 
2
Check Mate (TSa) 
3
Black Pearl (VWi) 
4
Caramel (MDu) 
5
Radioactive (TSa) 
6
Aurelius (JBo) 
33.
Spanish Foals (14)
1
Crumpet (ADu) 
2
Ava (TSa) 
3
Favory Aaleyah (BPa) 
4
Dottie (JBo) 
5
Dizzy (VWi) 
6
Alejandro (THe) 
 
Spanish Championship (10)
Champion: Agradable Sopresa (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Irreplaceable (Kc Jervis)
34.
Arabian (39)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Amzing Grace (GFl) 
3
Shakharee (JAl) 
4
Lightning (JBo) 
5
Queen of Denial (JAl) 
6
Desert Rose (THe) 
35.
Part Arabian (22)
1
Katniss (JAl) 
2
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
3
Tuxedo Park (CWa) 
4
Black Beauty (MLe) 
5
Starfall (TSi) 
6
MT Sunrise (LB768) 
36.
Morgan (23)
1
Elliot (CM434) 
2
Mapleleaf (JBo) 
3
Groton (LB768) 
4
Ballylee (JBo) 
5
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
6
Key To The City (THe) 
37.
Other Light - Pure (23)
1
Alishaan (JAl) 
2
SLAWIK (KCh) 
3
Titanium Salute (VWi) 
4
Oksana (THe) 
5
Boemia (BCo) 
6
StarFire (JBo) 
38.
Other Light - Part (9)
1
Paparazzi (JBo) 
2
PPS A Work of Art (ARe) 
3
Genie's Lamp (TSa) 
4
Shananagins (ADu) 
5
Rajah (JBo) 
6
Cuchulain (RBr) 
39.
Light Foals (29)
1
Unexpected Surprize (MDu) 
2
Ayesha (JAl) 
3
Flora (JO') 
4
Anastasia (GFl) 
5
Cloudy Sky (LB768) 
6
Kahlua (VWi) 
 
Light Breed Championship (12)
Champion: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Alishaan (Jennifer Al-Beik)
40.
Mules (14)
1
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
2
Maple Syrup (CWa) 
3
Pepper (ADu) 
4
Norval (VWi) 
5
Matilda (BPa) 
6
Jasper (JBo) 
41.
Donkeys (22)
1
Moxie (ACa) 
2
Geraldine (ASt) 
3
Clash of the Titan (CKu) 
4
Vixen (THe) 
5
Eeyore (KJe) 
6
De Dandylion (JO') 
42.
Other Longear / Exotics (3)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Stripes (JBo) 
3
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
43.
Longear / Exotic Foals (11)
1
Siikri (TSi) 
2
Imagine That (KJe) 
3
Gerard (ASt) 
4
Lucky (JBo) 
5
Sprite (ACa) 
6
Ziggy (VWi) 
 
Longear/Exotic Championship (8)
Champion: Dandy (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Moxie (Ashley Carver)
44.
Winged Fantasy - All Scales ()
not entered
45.
Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale ()
not entered
46.
Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller ()
not entered
47.
Fantasy Foals - All Scales ()
not entered
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Agradable Sopresa (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Devil's Determination (Robin Briscoe)
Breyer/Other Make OF Plastic (Collectibility)
Judge: Lindy Pinkham
1.
Thoroughbred (35)
1
Davidson (RBr) 
2
Neytiri (SLa) 
3
War Horse (ADu) 
4
Gypsy (JBo) 
5
Burn Notice (JAl) 
6
Pull the Curtains (CM912) 
2.
Standardbred (13)
1
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
2
Im no Consolation Prize (ADu) 
3
Praline (JBo) 
4
Singular Sensation (THe) 
5
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
6
Adios (MLe) 
3.
European Warmblood (42)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Mon Gamin (KJe) 
3
Crofton Manor (RBr) 
4
McDreamy (SLa) 
5
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
6
Apollo I (JAl) 
4.
Coaching Breeds (28)
1
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
2
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
3
Be My Dream (TSa) 
4
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
5
Pamplemousse (JBo) 
6
Odasi (CKu) 
5.
Other Warmblood (19)
1
Catch The Wind (THe) 
2
Lysander (JO') 
3
hey there buddy (CKu) 
4
MT Light And Sweet (LB768) 
5
It's classified (CKu) 
6
Armed & Dangerous (TSa) 
6.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (34)
1
Divine Design (JAl) 
2
Stunt Granny (JAr) 
3
Sincerely Yours (JO') 
4
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
5
Visco (VWi) 
6
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
7.
Sport Foals (27)
1
Deserae (RBr) 
2
Sinta (TSi) 
3
Zenith (THe) 
4
Cosmic One (ADu) 
5
Flossy (VWi) 
6
Change of the Times (CM434) 
 
Sport Championship (14)
Champion: Divine Design (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Catch The Wind (Terry Heath)
8.
British Pony (36)
1
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
2
Alyth (CM434) 
3
Sprite Too (JO') 
4
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
5
Dun a Lil' Different (ACa) 
6
Iniki (RBr) 
9.
Other European Pony (23)
1
Finzel (JAl) 
2
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
3
Rumor has It (ACa) 
4
Czekolada (MDu) 
5
Felvideki (BCo) 
6
Little Buddy (BPa) 
10.
Other Pony Breeds Pure (27)
1
Eurwyn (JO') 
2
Mistyfied (CM434) 
3
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
4
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
5
Charzard (ADu) 
6
Logan's Dropcloth (THe) 
11.
Other Pony Breeds Part (25)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Kings of Twilight (ACa) 
3
Ashes of Roses (JAl) 
4
Syrah (JAl) 
5
Sand Dollar (JBo) 
6
It's A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
12.
Pony Foals (27)
1
Safra (RBr) 
2
Shiraz (JAl) 
3
Hansel (KJe) 
4
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
5
Cupid (GFl) 
6
Happy Appy (GFl) 
 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (Melissa Lee)
Reserve: Eurwyn (Jill O'Connor)
13.
British Draft (31)
1
Percival (JAl) 
2
Mirrabella (RBr) 
3
Valeria (BCo) 
4
Mama Chalk (CM434) 
5
PPS Forget Me Not (ARe) 
6
York (JAl) 
14.
Other European Draft (16)
1
Ayrton (RBr) 
2
Not by a long Chalk (CM434) 
3
Harpagon (VWi) 
4
PPS Sugar Plum Fairy (ARe) 
5
Maleficent (RBr) 
6
Space Cadet (TSa) 
15.
Other Draft - Pure (15)
1
Arnold (ADu) 
2
Prince (JBo) 
3
Tyler (TSa) 
4
Checkered Grasshopper (VWi) 
5
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
6
Fortune (CM912) 
16.
Other Draft - Part (17)
1
Two Bar's Walk Down Memory Lane (RBr) 
2
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
3
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
4
Ripley (VWi) 
5
Wells Magic (ADu) 
6
Mister Rain Dancer (TSa) 
17.
Draft Foals (27)
1
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
2
Willow (RBr) 
3
Baby Chalk (CM434) 
4
City Light's Captain (JAl) 
5
Twitchytail (BCo) 
6
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
 
Draft Championship (10)
Champion: Ayrton (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Percival (Jennifer Al-Beik)
18.
Appaloosa (36)
1
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
2
OTW Fortissimo (JO') 
3
Duxbury (CM434) 
4
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
5
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
6
DZ Weedo (KJe) 
19.
Paint (40)
1
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
2
OTW Sam I Am (JO') 
3
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
4
Abinaki (JO') 
5
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
6
Rumour Has It (JAl) 
20.
Quarter Horse (40)
1
Phased Out (CM434) 
2
OTW Pancho (JO') 
3
Forever Autumn (JAl) 
4
Honey (JO') 
5
check please (CKu) 
6
Ekko (SLa) 
21.
Mustang (38)
1
Lightning McQueen (JAl) 
2
Heart Breaker (GFl) 
3
Inferno (JAl) 
4
Haliaetus (RBr) 
5
Skyrim Paragon (THe) 
6
Hetta (CM434) 
22.
Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (30)
1
Samhain (RBr) 
2
OTW Jake (JO') 
3
Quicksilver Ultraviolet (SLa) 
4
Morning Sun (RBr) 
5
Mocha Latte (JBo) 
6
PPS Starbucks (ARe) 
23.
Stock Foals (35)
1
Just Chalk it Up (CM434) 
2
Buckaroo Times Two (JO') 
3
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
4
Lucky Little Lady (JO') 
5
Shy's Chicago Diablo (ASt) 
6
Four Past Midnight (JAl) 
 
Stock Championship (12)
Champion: Phased Out (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Samhain (Robin Briscoe)
24.
Saddlebred (24)
1
Shadowfax (JAl) 
2
Tommy (ASt) 
3
PPS Wooden it be Delightful (ARe) 
4
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
5
Americana (RBr) 
6
Harley Davidson (TSa) 
25.
Tennessee Walking Horse/Missouri Fox Trotter (21)
1
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
2
Rochester (RBr) 
3
Professor Stein (TSi) 
4
Second Time Around (CWa) 
5
Beauty N' Grace (BPa) 
6
Seaside Mamba (VWi) 
26.
National Show Horse (12)
1
Pacific Mist (THe) 
2
Make Me Bold (JBo) 
3
Charm Me (TSa) 
4
Mr. Enchanted (JBo) 
5
Foliage Mountain (ARe) 
6
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
27.
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part (12)
1
Clockwork Orange (CM434) 
2
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
3
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
4
Rambo (TSa) 
5
Ariel (ADu) 
6
PPS Livin' La Vida Loca (ARe) 
28.
American Gaited Foals (21)
1
Blue Moon (CM912) 
2
Raven (JBo) 
3
Visa Gold (GFl) 
4
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
5
Gingerbread Fun (TSa) 
6
Risk It All (BCo) 
 
American Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Shadowfax (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Clockwork Orange (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
29.
Andalusian (28)
1
Purple Reign (CWa) 
2
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
3
Camelot (CWa) 
4
Tortuga del Fuego (JAl) 
5
Lucas......... Hello (CKu) 
6
Night Wind (ADu) 
30.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (20)
1
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
2
Two Bar's El Pastor (RBr) 
3
Agradable Sopresa (JAr) 
4
Sigil (BCo) 
5
Key Largo (CWa) 
6
Fidencio (RBr) 
31.
Other Spanish - Pure (18)
1
W-A-V Full Tilt (LDe) 
2
Benvolio (RBr) 
3
Daisy Stomper (CM912) 
4
Ramiero (JO') 
5
Desperado (JBo) 
6
Turning Tides (ACa) 
32.
Other Spanish - Part (12)
1
Moonlight Disco (VWi) 
2
Death by Chocolate (ACa) 
3
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
4
Aurelius (JBo) 
5
Steel (ADu) 
6
Check Mate (TSa) 
33.
Spanish Foals (14)
1
Alejandro (THe) 
2
Lucky (GFl) 
3
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
4
Dizzy (VWi) 
5
Biscuit (ADu) 
6
Scone (ADu) 
 
Spanish Championship (10)
Champion: Purple Reign (Cassie Walbrodt)
Reserve: W-A-V Full Tilt (Linda Dean)
34.
Arabian (39)
1
Faatina (JO') 
2
Peytona (CM434) 
3
Scheherazade (JBo) 
4
Queen of Denial (JAl) 
5
Peconic Bay (CWa) 
6
Sheena (ASt) 
35.
Part Arabian (22)
1
Tuxedo Park (CWa) 
2
Katniss (JAl) 
3
OTW Skylar (JO') 
4
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
5
Black Beauty (MLe) 
6
Miss Independent (ARe) 
36.
Morgan (23)
1
W-A-V Blue Bayou (LDe) 
2
Blister In The Sun (JO') 
3
Caroline (RBr) 
4
WAV Poker Star (LDe) 
5
Stillwater Adonis (JO') 
6
Elliot (CM434) 
37.
Other Light - Pure (23)
1
Alishaan (JAl) 
2
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
3
StarFire (JBo) 
4
Raindrops On Roses (TSa) 
5
SLAWIK (KCh) 
6
Lonely Boy (SLa) 
38.
Other Light - Part (9)
1
Paparazzi (JBo) 
2
Cuchulain (RBr) 
3
Carya (RBr) 
4
Sparkler (VWi) 
5
Blossom (VWi) 
6
PPS A Work of Art (ARe) 
39.
Light Foals (29)
1
Ascencion (JO') 
2
Honey Drizzle (ARe) 
3
Camila (JO') 
4
Ayesha (JAl) 
5
Flora (JO') 
6
Paisley (RBr) 
 
Light Breed Championship (12)
Champion: Ascencion (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Alishaan (Jennifer Al-Beik)
40.
Mules (14)
1
MT Acoustic (LB768) 
2
Norval (VWi) 
3
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
4
Nollie (VWi) 
5
Good Golly Miss Molly (TSa) 
6
Maple Syrup (CWa) 
41.
Donkeys (22)
1
De Dandylion (JO') 
2
Eeyore (KJe) 
3
Chalky Donk (ASt) 
4
Donna the donkey (CKu) 
5
Geraldine (ASt) 
6
Jax (VWi) 
42.
Other Longear / Exotics (3)
1
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
2
Stripes (JBo) 
3
Dandy (VWi) 
43.
Longear / Exotic Foals (11)
1
Imagine That (KJe) 
2
Lucky (JBo) 
3
Ziggy (VWi) 
4
Stripette (JBo) 
5
Colby (VWi) 
6
Roma (ASt) 
 
Longear/Exotic Championship (8)
Champion: De Dandylion (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Eeyore (Kc Jervis)
44.
Winged Fantasy - All Scales (4)
1
Two Bar's Muse (RBr) 
2
Pericles (BCo) 
3
Pleiades (CWa) 
4
Cloud Nine (CWa) 
45.
Other Fantasy - Traditional Scale (4)
1
PPS Star of Wonder (ARe) 
2
Emerald (MDu) 
3
Extreme Dream (VWi) 
4
The One That Got Away (MDu) 
46.
Other Fantasy - Classic Scale & Smaller (500)
1
My Blue Heaven (CWa) 
2
Renaissance Festival (CWa) 
3
Archimedes (BCo) 
4
Skandar (ASt) 
5
Lady Sylvannas (TSi) 
6
Bella (JBo) 
47.
Fantasy Foals - All Scales (6)
1
Mozart (JBo) 
2
Island Paradise (MDu) 
3
Frosty Magic (VWi) 
4
PPS Galatea (ARe) 
5
Elidor (JBo) 
6
Imp (TSi) 
 
Fantasy Championship (8)
Champion: Two Bar's Muse (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: My Blue Heaven (Cassie Walbrodt)
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Phased Out (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Ayrton (Robin Briscoe)
Stone OF Plastic (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (11)
1
Mouseketeer (KJe) 
2
Ellen's Rules (JMe) 
3
MT Freshly Baked (LB768) 
4
Shez Classy (THe) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
6
Indiana (JBo) 
2.
European Warmblood (9)
1
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
2
Valencia (SRo) 
3
Tara Blue Magyar (NSt) 
4
Aloisa (THe) 
5
Roosevelt (SRo) 
6
Sotti (BCo) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Sport/Coaching (19)
1
Severus (JAl) 
2
Waltz Right In (THe) 
3
Tango (BCo) 
4
Rose Royce (THe) 
5
Avaccado (VWi) 
6
Tomcat (CWa) 
 
Sport Championship (6)
Champion: Severus (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Rhythm 'n' Blues (Nancy Stocky)
4.
Arabian (22)
1
Desert Lynx (THe) 
2
*Muscat (JAl) 
3
Khryptonite (SRo) 
4
Billionaire (SRo) 
5
Linear View (CM912) 
6
Al-Khayr (JAl) 
5.
Part Arabian (12)
1
Desert Goddess (THe) 
2
Kamikaze (TSi) 
3
Good & Frosted (ACa) 
4
Piccolo (VWi) 
5
Serenade (CWa) 
6
Dancing in the Mist (CM434) 
6.
Morgan (18)
1
OTW Patina (JO') 
2
Wachusett Deja Vu (JAl) 
3
Black Jack (CM434) 
4
Spring Awakening (ACa) 
5
Wachusett Gold Rush (JAl) 
6
W-A-V Mighty Buck (LDe) 
7.
Other Light - Pure/Part (12)
1
Dirty And Dangerous (BCo) 
2
Leo (ASt) 
3
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
4
Desert Serenade (THe) 
5
Alhambra (CWa) 
6
Francisco (JAl) 
 
Light Breed Championship (8)
Champion: OTW Patina (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Desert Lynx (Terry Heath)
8.
Saddlebred (15)
1
Born To Fly (THe) 
2
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
3
Go Go Dancer (TSi) 
4
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
5
Rock This Town (JAl) 
6
Sky's The Limit (THe) 
9.
National Show Horse (4)
1
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
2
Wit and Wisdom (SRo) 
3
Cinema (VWi) 
4
Tazo Frappuccino (VWi) 
10.
Other American Gaited Breeds Pure/Part (11)
1
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
2
Silver Triumph (THe) 
3
Rusty (NSt) 
4
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
5
Blitzen (VWi) 
6
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
 
Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Fame and Fortune (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Wit and Wisdom (Sara Roche)
11.
British Draft (12)
1
Volantis (SRo) 
2
Aslan (JO') 
3
Laurence (CM912) 
4
GREELEY (KCh) 
5
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
6
MT King's Robe (LB768) 
12.
Other European Draft (12)
1
Davenport (SRo) 
2
Lady Sis (BCo) 
3
Storm Warning (THe) 
4
Thea (BCo) 
5
Tsar Ludwig (THe) 
6
Charleroi (NSt) 
13.
American Draft (13)
1
Miss Bobbie (RBr) 
2
Bel-Aire Countess (THe) 
3
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
4
Mary Jane (SRo) 
5
Balinger (VWi) 
6
Captain (CM912) 
14.
Other Draft - Pure/Part (6)
1
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
2
Two Bar's Jack Black (RBr) 
3
Mystic Warrior (THe) 
4
Melville (SRo) 
5
Shnookums (ADu) 
6
Flight Director (RBr) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Davenport (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Volantis (Sara Roche)
15.
British Pony (9)
1
Merida (BCo) 
2
Good Will Hunting (JAl) 
3
Ollivander (SRo) 
4
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
5
Bean (BCo) 
6
Otto (VWi) 
16.
American Pony (13)
1
Cheri (BCo) 
2
Flash Of Magic (THe) 
3
Copy Cat (CM434) 
4
Penobscot (RBr) 
5
W-A-V Kahlua (LDe) 
6
Johnny Come Lately (SRo) 
17.
Other Pony - Pure/Part (14)
1
Elusive (BCo) 
2
Brigitta (THe) 
3
W-A-V Pippi Longstockings (LDe) 
4
Vita (BCo) 
5
MT Perfect Harmony (LB768) 
6
Sasyr (THe) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Merida (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Elusive (Barbara Connors)
18.
Appaloosa (27)
1
Brogan (CM434) 
2
Littleton Road (RBr) 
3
Apollo (JAl) 
4
Drama Queen (CM912) 
5
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
6
Argyle (ASt) 
19.
Paint (23)
1
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
2
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
3
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
4
Avicii (VWi) 
5
Pokerface (BCo) 
6
Barlink Macho Man (CM912) 
20.
Quarter Horse (26)
1
All Dun Up (CM434) 
2
Red Rover (KJe) 
3
BLUE EM AWAY (KCh) 
4
Maybelline (SRo) 
5
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CM434) 
6
Cowboys & Angels (ACa) 
21.
Mustang/Other Stock (17)
1
Majesty (SRo) 
2
Twisted Sister (CM434) 
3
Rona (RBr) 
4
Kiger Vagabond (THe) 
5
Dashin' Man (JAl) 
6
Special Dinner (JMe) 
 
Stock Championship (8)
Champion: All Dun Up (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Holding The Matches (Robin Briscoe)
22.
Mules/Longear/Exotics (11)
1
Sammule (THe) 
2
Zahar (CM434) 
3
Arya (TSi) 
4
French Toast (CWa) 
5
Persnickety (SRo) 
6
Pasha (BCo) 
23.
Other Breeds - Pure (7)
1
Keeta (CM434) 
2
Morland's Ellswick (RBr) 
3
Ameno (SRo) 
4
Festivale (THe) 
5
El Dorado (THe) 
6
Puesta de Sol (CM434) 
24.
Other Breeds - Part (4)
1
Artic Fox (THe) 
2
Goldilocks (CM434) 
3
Tempa (CM434) 
4
Sad Story (ASt) 
 
Other Breeds Championship (6)
Champion: Keeta (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Artic Fox (Terry Heath)
25.
Light Foals (10)
1
Xenia (THe) 
2
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
3
Skylark (CM434) 
4
W-A-V Persian Kitty (LDe) 
5
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
6
Karima (SRo) 
26.
Patterned Stock Foals (18)
1
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
2
Citronella (VWi) 
3
MT Bubbles (LB768) 
4
Tilly (BCo) 
5
SWEET GEORGIA BROWN (KCh) 
6
Tekli (RBr) 
27.
Solid Stock Foals (17)
1
MT Tabasco (LB768) 
2
Kikkan (RBr) 
3
Simply Exclusive (CM912) 
4
W-A-V Git-R-Dun (LDe) 
5
Kylar (CM434) 
6
As You Wish (BCo) 
28.
Other Foals - Pure/Part (9)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Bimini (CM434) 
3
Watermark June (THe) 
4
Ginger Spice (THe) 
5
W-A-V Toni (LDe) 
6
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
 
Foal Championship (8)
Champion: Pineapple Express (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: MT Tabasco (Lauren Berardino)
 
Overall Breed Championship (16)
Champion: OTW Patina (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Davenport (Sara Roche)
Stone OF Plastic (Collectibility)
Judge: Amanda Reed
29.
Solid Bay (17)
1
Aslan (JO') 
2
Keeta (CM434) 
3
Billionaire (SRo) 
4
Desert Lynx (THe) 
5
Lady Sis (BCo) 
6
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
30.
Solid Chestnut (22)
1
*Muscat (JAl) 
2
Linear View (CM912) 
3
Dirty And Dangerous (BCo) 
4
Christmas in July (RBr) 
5
Lily (NSt) 
6
Taffy (KJe) 
31.
Solid Black/Grey (25)
1
Davenport (SRo) 
2
Brigitta (THe) 
3
Okalani (BCo) 
4
Hotline (CM912) 
5
Tango Corte (JO') 
6
Spook Show Baby (JO') 
32.
Pinto (35)
1
Halcyon (BCo) 
2
Mary Jane (SRo) 
3
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
4
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
5
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
6
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
33.
Appaloosa (28)
1
Test of Strength (ASt) 
2
Well Worth the Wait (CM434) 
3
World Traveler (SRo) 
4
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
5
W-A-V Kahlua (LDe) 
6
Thrice Mine (THe) 
34.
Solid Duns/Dilutes/Other Colors (26)
1
Thea (BCo) 
2
Nu Steps To Cash (CM912) 
3
Zahar (CM434) 
4
Jake Forever (ASt) 
5
Dusty Dreams (JO') 
6
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
35.
Decorators (4)
1
Stick to my Guns (SRo) 
2
Aurelia (BCo) 
3
W-A-V Sharknado (LDe) 
4
Maple Morgan (BCo) 
36.
Fantasy (5)
1
Aslan (MDu) 
2
Hope (BCo) 
3
Willow (THe) 
4
W-A-V Blue Moon (LDe) 
5
W-A-V Stardust (LDe) 
 
Overall Collectibility Championship (16)
Champion: Davenport (Sara Roche)
Reserve: *Muscat (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Open Custom Performance
Judge: Katherine Dwyer
1.
Harness (6)
1
River Song (JFa) 
2
Heidi (JAr) 
3
Loverly (DFe) 
4
Hilariosity (DFe) 
5
Pete (LPi) 
6
Tortilla Jackson (JMe) 
2.
Park Saddleseat ()
not entered
3.
Other Saddleseat ()
not entered
4.
Arabian Costume (3)
1
Marah (DFe) 
2
M I Nisan Nor (IKi) 
3
Tara Blue Antares (NSt) 
5.
Other Costume (5)
1
W-A-V Tornado Too (LDe) 
2
Tomobi (DFe) 
3
M I First Luv (IKi) 
4
Hilariosity (DFe) 
5
Heidi (JAr) 
6.
Other Performance (4)
1
Hilariosity (DFe) 
2
W-A-V Tornado Too (LDe) 
3
Pete (LPi) 
4
Rhinestone Romeo (DFe) 
 
Other Performance Championship (7)
Champion: W-A-V Tornado Too (Linda Dean)
Reserve: River Song (Joan Fauteux)
7.
Cross Country (4)
1
Kodachrome (JFa) 
2
Heidi (JAr) 
3
Loverly (DFe) 
4
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
8.
Hunter/Jumper (8)
1
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
2
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Loverly (DFe) 
5
Kodachrome (JFa) 
6
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
9.
English Games (6)
1
Sorcha (AHa) 
2
River Song (JFa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
5
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
6
Loverly (DFe) 
10.
English Trail (9)
1
Sorcha (AHa) 
2
Loverly (DFe) 
3
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
4
River Song (JFa) 
5
Heidi (JAr) 
6
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
11.
Other English (6)
1
River Song (JFa) 
2
Sorcha (AHa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
5
Loverly (DFe) 
6
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
12.
Dressage (7)
1
River Song (JFa) 
2
Reedus (JAr) 
3
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
4
Loverly (DFe) 
5
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
6
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
13.
Huntseat Pleasure (8)
1
Loverly (DFe) 
2
River Song (JFa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Sorcha (AHa) 
5
Uptown Girl (DFe) 
6
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
 
English Performance Championship (7)
Champion: River Song (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
14.
Cutting/Roping (5)
1
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
2
Heidi (JAr) 
3
Rhinestone Romeo (DFe) 
4
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
5
Hilariosity (DFe) 
15.
Other Stock Work (8)
1
Catlike (AHa) 
2
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
3
Rhinestone Romeo (DFe) 
4
Heidi (JAr) 
5
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
6
W-A-V Beep Beep Beep (LDe) 
16.
Other Western (10)
1
Catlike (AHa) 
2
Down Home Chrome (AHa) 
3
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
4
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
5
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
6
Heidi (JAr) 
17.
Western Games (6)
1
W-A-V Spin Cycle (LDe) 
2
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
5
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
6
Rhinestone Romeo (DFe) 
18.
Natural Western Trail (6)
1
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
2
Sweet Cherry Wine (JFa) 
3
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
4
Cabela (JO') 
5
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
6
Heidi (JAr) 
19.
Arena Western Trail (10)
1
Sweet Cherry Wine (JFa) 
2
Down Home Chrome (AHa) 
3
Hilariosity (DFe) 
4
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
5
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
6
Rhinestone Romeo (DFe) 
20.
Western Pleasure (10)
1
Down Home Chrome (AHa) 
2
Sweet Cherry Wine (JFa) 
3
Hilariosity (DFe) 
4
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
5
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
6
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
 
Western Performance Championship (7)
Champion: Down Home Chrome (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Sweet Cherry Wine (Joan Fauteux)
 
Overall Championship (6)
Champion: River Song (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Down Home Chrome (Ann Harris)
Artist Resin (Breed)
Judge: Maria Firstenberg
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (7)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Liable (CM258) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
Sterling Cooper (JAr) 
5
Tapped Out (CM258) 
6
Elusive Power (CM258) 
2.
European Warmblood (14)
1
Chump Change (JAr) 
2
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
3
All That Glitters (SMo) 
4
Clever Hans (AHa) 
5
Leading Light (CM258) 
6
Darius (MKa) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (14)
1
Vladislav (AHa) 
2
MMS Lady Godiva (KLl) 
3
Ghost (LWh) 
4
Heidi (JAr) 
5
Sorcha (AHa) 
6
Camelot (SMo) 
4.
Sport Foals (8)
1
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
2
Freedom Fire (BBe) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
4
Wap's Baby Doll (JAr) 
5
Tribute (BBe) 
6
Precious (CM258) 
 
Sport Championship (8)
Champion: Vladislav (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
5.
British Pony (12)
1
Tobin (CM258) 
2
Crankshaft (LWh) 
3
Peekaboo (BBe) 
4
Celewen (LB831) 
5
Trilby (MKa) 
6
Rhubarb (CM434) 
6.
Other Pony - Pure (13)
1
Honey (SMo) 
2
Simply Irresistible (BBe) 
3
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
4
Pernilla (CM258) 
5
Tabitha (MKa) 
6
Tebow (CM258) 
7.
Other Pony - Part (10)
1
Farrah (MKa) 
2
Lily (JAr) 
3
Cypress (LB831) 
4
Adalon (LB831) 
5
Pippa (TSi) 
6
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
8.
Pony Foals (5)
1
Bear (SMo) 
2
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Jenica (ASt) 
5
Dewey (KMa) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Farrah (Michele Katz Grieder)
9.
British Draft (13)
1
Val (AHa) 
2
Cumulus (BBe) 
3
Ladies First (CM258) 
4
Captain (NSt) 
5
Linder's Legacy (BBe) 
6
Singularity (CM258) 
10.
Other Draft - Pure (18)
1
Quentin (CM258) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
Hennessy (SMo) 
4
A.C. Melly (CM258) 
5
Go Big or Go Home (CM258) 
6
Galveston (BBe) 
11.
Other Draft - Part (10)
1
Big Black Horse (ASt) 
2
Rainna (CM258) 
3
Beowulf (BBe) 
4
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
5
Ciaran (ASt) 
6
Color Me Up (BBe) 
12.
Draft Foals (6)
1
Bailey (MKa) 
2
Buster (LWh) 
3
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
4
Harley (TSi) 
5
Arielle (ASt) 
6
Alice (CM258) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Quentin (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Bailey (Michele Katz Grieder)
13.
Appaloosa (8)
1
Frenemy (AHa) 
2
Look Who's Here (CM258) 
3
MacKenzie (ASt) 
4
Rio (JAr) 
5
Bazinga (ASt) 
6
Hucklebuck (CM258) 
14.
Paint (11)
1
Act Quickly (CM258) 
2
Down Home Chrome (AHa) 
3
Freestyle Voodoo (DLi) 
4
M I First Luv (IKi) 
5
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
6
Zips Myth Zapper (CM434) 
15.
Quarter Horse (7)
1
Still Life with Rose (AHa) 
2
Dark Victory (CM258) 
3
Villette (CM258) 
4
Ambitious (CM258) 
5
Catlike (AHa) 
6
Canis Major (SMo) 
16.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (15)
1
Eclipse (SGa) 
2
Something Fierce (BBe) 
3
M I Last Colorado (IKi) 
4
Iguala (CM258) 
5
Tempestade (SMo) 
6
Radar (SMo) 
17.
Stock Foals (7)
1
Turbo Blue (CM258) 
2
Oklahoma Rose (CM258) 
3
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
4
W-A-V Valley Girl (LDe) 
5
Tyrion (JAr) 
6
Pepino (SMo) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Still Life with Rose (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Eclipse (Shawn Gadbois)
18.
American Gaited Breeds (13)
1
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
2
Jasper (KMa) 
3
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
4
Sandman (SMo) 
5
Shaman (SMo) 
6
24 Carat (SMo) 
19.
Spanish Breeds (18)
1
Andromeda Z (CM258) 
2
Schwarz (MKa) 
3
Phoenix Rising (SMo) 
4
Bel Canto (CM258) 
5
Jemez Gato del Fuego (JAl) 
6
Gladiator (TSi) 
20.
Other Gaited/Spanish (4)
1
Mind Drift (LWh) 
2
Camilla (CM258) 
3
Sidewinder (SMo) 
4
Key Largo (CM258) 
21.
Gaited/Spanish Foals (3)
1
Fancy Pants (BBe) 
2
Diggin' The Blues (BBe) 
3
Tang (SMo) 
 
Gaited/Spanish Championship (7)
Champion: Andromeda Z (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Pimp My Ride (Ann Harris)
22.
Arabian (20)
1
Khassanova (SMo) 
2
Luxor (AHa) 
3
La Nouba (SMo) 
4
Light Bringer (CM258) 
5
Aeron (CM258) 
6
Sihr (JAl) 
23.
Part Arabian (8)
1
Dream Well (CM258) 
2
Classical Elegance (CM434) 
3
Project Runway (JAr) 
4
Everlasting Love (ACa) 
5
Baraka (CM258) 
6
Supernova (SMo) 
24.
Morgan (13)
1
Kona (MKa) 
2
OTW Engagement (JO') 
3
OTW Rip Rap (JO') 
4
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
5
Highfalutin Too (CM258) 
6
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
25.
Other Light (3)
1
Temujirin (CM258) 
2
Umaid Singh (BBe) 
3
Evgeni (CM258) 
26.
Light Foals (3)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
OTW Lizabeth (JO') 
3
Fruitloop (LWh) 
 
Light Breed Championship (10)
Champion: Kona (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
27.
Donkeys/Mules (9)
1
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
2
Antoinette (ASt) 
3
Trojan Man (LWh) 
4
Pierre (JAl) 
5
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
6
Boom (CM258) 
28.
Other Exotics (2)
1
Dustin (MKa) 
2
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
29.
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade (7)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
3
Cesaro (CM258) 
4
Spiked Champagne (CM258) 
5
Cattywampus (CM258) 
6
Dollar Short (ASt) 
30.
Other Foals (8)
1
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
2
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
3
A Jolt To The Senses (BBe) 
4
Bellatrix (TSi) 
5
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
6
W-A-V Khumba (LDe) 
 
Other Breed Championship (8)
Champion: Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
31.
Winged Fantasy ()
not entered
32.
Other Fantasy ()
not entered
33.
Fantasy Foals ()
not entered
34.
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (incl Foals) ()
not entered
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: Quentin (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Vladislav (Ann Harris)
Artist Resin (Workmanship)
Judge: Lilla Correia
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (7)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
3
Sterling Cooper (JAr) 
4
Elusive Power (CM258) 
5
Liable (CM258) 
6
Tapped Out (CM258) 
2.
European Warmblood (14)
1
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
2
Dutch Master (AHa) 
3
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
4
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
5
Genevieve (JAl) 
6
Ghirardelli (CM258) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (14)
1
The Ringmaster (BBe) 
2
Sorcha (AHa) 
3
MMS Lady Godiva (KLl) 
4
Eliminator (LWh) 
5
Vladislav (AHa) 
6
Riverrun (CM258) 
4.
Sport Foals (8)
1
Precious (CM258) 
2
Little Bug (TSi) 
3
Tribute (BBe) 
4
Slim Shady (SMo) 
5
Wap's Baby Doll (JAr) 
6
Spotted Impulse (SMo) 
 
Sport Championship (8)
Champion: The Ringmaster (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Lethal Weapon (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
5.
British Pony (12)
1
Crankshaft (LWh) 
2
Luigi (CM258) 
3
Rascal (SGa) 
4
Trilby (MKa) 
5
Celewen (LB831) 
6
Aneurin (JAr) 
6.
Other Pony - Pure (13)
1
Tebow (CM258) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
3
Honey (SMo) 
4
Simply Irresistible (BBe) 
5
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
6
Pernilla (CM258) 
7.
Other Pony - Part (10)
1
Adalon (LB831) 
2
Pippa (TSi) 
3
Pugsley (CM258) 
4
Fizzing Whizbee (KMa) 
5
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
6
Lily (JAr) 
8.
Pony Foals (5)
1
Bear (SMo) 
2
Dewey (KMa) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Tator Tot (SMo) 
5
Jenica (ASt) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Crankshaft (Linda White)
Reserve: Adalon (Laura Bernardi)
9.
British Draft (13)
1
Linder's Legacy (BBe) 
2
Dorothy (CM258) 
3
Sweet Expectations (SGa) 
4
MacArthur (SMo) 
5
Singularity (CM258) 
6
Zenith (SMo) 
10.
Other Draft - Pure (18)
1
Toblerone (SMo) 
2
Quentin (CM258) 
3
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
4
A.C. Melly (CM258) 
5
Thor (SGa) 
6
Wonka (MKa) 
11.
Other Draft - Part (10)
1
Beowulf (BBe) 
2
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
3
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
4
Rainna (CM258) 
5
Thor (SMo) 
6
Big Black Horse (ASt) 
12.
Draft Foals (6)
1
Buster (LWh) 
2
Harley (TSi) 
3
Bailey (MKa) 
4
Alice (CM258) 
5
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
6
Arielle (ASt) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Toblerone (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Beowulf (Brenda Bednar)
13.
Appaloosa (13)
1
Frenemy (AHa) 
2
Too Much Bling (CM258) 
3
Look Who's Here (CM258) 
4
Rio (JAr) 
5
Bazinga (ASt) 
6
Hucklebuck (CM258) 
14.
Paint (11)
1
Act Quickly (CM258) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Down Home Chrome (AHa) 
4
Zips Myth Zapper (CM434) 
5
Zoom! (LWh) 
6
Squint (CM258) 
15.
Quarter Horse (7)
1
Still Life with Rose (AHa) 
2
Dark Victory (CM258) 
3
Villette (CM258) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
5
Ambitious (CM258) 
6
Ask Me Anything (CM258) 
16.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (15)
1
Eclipse (SGa) 
2
The Windtalker (BBe) 
3
Tempestade (SMo) 
4
Fault Line (SMo) 
5
M I Last Colorado (IKi) 
6
Radar (SMo) 
17.
Stock Foals (7)
1
Gyda (TSi) 
2
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
3
W-A-V Valley Girl (LDe) 
4
Tyrion (JAr) 
5
Pepino (SMo) 
6
Turbo Blue (CM258) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Still Life with Rose (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Eclipse (Shawn Gadbois)
18.
American Gaited Breeds (13)
1
Ironman (SMo) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
Sandman (SMo) 
4
24 Carat (SMo) 
5
Pretty Persuasive (CM258) 
6
Rainman (SMo) 
19.
Spanish Breeds (18)
1
Talisman (SMo) 
2
Phoenix Rising (SMo) 
3
Schwarz (MKa) 
4
Eleanora (CM258) 
5
Caravel (LWh) 
6
Radioactive (CM258) 
20.
Other Gaited/Spanish (4)
1
Key Largo (CM258) 
2
Mind Drift (LWh) 
3
Camilla (CM258) 
4
Sidewinder (SMo) 
21.
Gaited/Spanish Foals (3)
1
Fancy Pants (BBe) 
2
Tang (SMo) 
3
Diggin' The Blues (BBe) 
 
Gaited/Spanish Championship (10)
Champion: Talisman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Key Largo (Colleen McNamara)
22.
Arabian (20)
1
Not Guilty (CM258) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
3
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
4
Zing! (MKa) 
5
Salted Kharmel (JAr) 
6
Sihr (JAl) 
23.
Part Arabian (8)
1
Baraka (CM258) 
2
Achtung Baby (CM258) 
3
Everlasting Love (ACa) 
4
Dream Well (CM258) 
5
Supernova (SMo) 
6
Project Runway (JAr) 
24.
Morgan (13)
1
Kona (MKa) 
2
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
3
OTW Cadence (JO') 
4
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
5
MONTEGO BAY (KCh) 
6
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
25.
Other Light (3)
1
Umaid Singh (BBe) 
2
Temujirin (CM258) 
3
Evgeni (CM258) 
26.
Light Foals (3)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
Fruitloop (LWh) 
3
OTW Lizabeth (JO') 
 
Light Breed Championship (10)
Champion: Not Guilty (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Kona (Michele Katz Grieder)
27.
Donkeys/Mules (9)
1
Boom (CM258) 
2
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
3
Shooting Star (BBe) 
4
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
5
Pierre (JAl) 
6
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
28.
Other Exotics (2)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
29.
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade (7)
1
Cesaro (CM258) 
2
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
3
Heart Breaker (CM258) 
4
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
5
Cattywampus (CM258) 
6
Spiked Champagne (CM258) 
30.
Other Foals (8)
1
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
2
Bellatrix (TSi) 
3
A Jolt To The Senses (BBe) 
4
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
5
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
6
W-A-V Khumba (LDe) 
 
Other Breed Championship (8)
Champion: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
Reserve: Boom (Colleen McNamara)
31.
Winged Fantasy ()
not entered
32.
Other Fantasy ()
not entered
33.
Fantasy Foals ()
not entered
34.
Non-NAN Other Fantasy (incl Foals) ()
not entered
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
Reserve: Talisman (Sharon Mossy)
Open Custom Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (11)
1
Smoke N Satin (JAr) 
2
Lumiere (MKa) 
3
M I Glass Menagerie (IKi) 
4
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
5
Secretariat (MDu) 
6
Voltaire (JAl) 
2.
European Warmblood (14)
1
Gloria (ACa) 
2
Bossinova (TSi) 
3
Black Ice (CM912) 
4
Reedus (JAr) 
5
Longfellow Serenade (BBe) 
6
MMS Stargazer (KLl) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (15)
1
MMS Mahekal (KLl) 
2
*Sparrow (JAl) 
3
Leopard Couture (BBe) 
4
MMS Lennon's Imagine (KLl) 
5
Her Mir Image (CM912) 
6
HHJ American Gypsy (BBe) 
4.
Sport Foals (8)
1
Hold That Thought (BBe) 
2
MMS Achtung Baby (KLl) 
3
Tyra (MKa) 
4
Dotted Desirably (ADu) 
5
Broken Hearted Stranger (LPi) 
6
Bella (BBe) 
 
Sport Championship (8)
Champion: Gloria (Ashley Carver)
Reserve: MMS Mahekal (Karen Lloyd)
5.
British Pony (9)
1
Hash Brown (MKa) 
2
Rosalie (TSi) 
3
Luna (TSi) 
4
Crispie Honeysuckle Spot (BBe) 
5
Isla (CM434) 
6
Nessa (MKa) 
6.
Other Pony - Pure (9)
1
Granby (CM434) 
2
Kindle (MKa) 
3
HAWT LATTE (KCh) 
4
Elsa (KMa) 
5
Sheeza Rocket (LPi) 
6
Strawberry Surprise (CM912) 
7.
Other Pony - Part (5)
1
Ludakriss (KMa) 
2
HMS Ark Royal (BBe)