The Region X Championships - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

November 8 - 9, 2014
Marisa Spence, Show Holder
200 Wolf Road
Albany, NY 12205

Entrants   

52
Jackie Arns-Rossi (JAr)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Deborah Battaglia (DBa)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Vaniel Brown (HBr)
Kate Cabot (KCa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Richard Clark (RCl)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Ildze Ekmanis (IEk)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Jamison Glass (JGl)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Maria Johnsenberg (MFi)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Dianne Lievense Thomas (DLi)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Jenna Newbegin (JMe)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Erin Schaefer (ESc)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Brittany Thomas (BTh)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Amy Williams (AWi)
OF Performance
Judge: Leslie Phelps
101.
Harness Performance (4)
1
Min Isbjorn (KDw) 
2
Unfunded Mandate (KDw) 
3
Skylark (THe) 
4
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
102.
Other Harness (2)
1
Sonotkate (KDw) 
2
Skylark (THe) 
103.
Draft, Pleasure Harness (5)
1
Malibu Breeze (JFa) 
2
Skylark (THe) 
3
Righ Na H' Animaie (KDw) 
4
Starbuck (DSt) 
5
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
104.
Fine/Park Harness (2)
1
Champagne On The Twentysixth (KDw) 
2
Nicholane Flower Girl (LNi) 
105.
Stakes: Harness (8)
Champion: Min Isbjorn (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Skylark (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Malibu Breeze (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: Sonotkate (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: Unfunded Mandate (Katherine Dwyer)
106.
Games English and Western (15)
1
Road King (KMa) 
2
High Society (BRa) 
3
Flash in the Pan (DSt) 
4
Hot Scotch (JMe) 
5
Special Dinner (JMe) 
6
M I Dirty Dancer (IKi) 
7
Bite My Dust (DSt) 
8
War Echo (MSu) 
9
Cedric (NTi) 
10
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
107.
Stakes: Games (9)
Champion: High Society (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Flash in the Pan (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 5: M I Dirty Dancer (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 5: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Hot Scotch (Jenna Newbegin)
108.
Dressage (12)
1
High Society (BRa) 
2
Stuart (NTi) 
3
Malibu Breeze (JFa) 
4
Cedric (NTi) 
5
Rocher (THe) 
6
NLF Allegro (LNi) 
7
Tropical Gale (THe) 
8
NLF Dixie Chix (LNi) 
9
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
10
M I Revelation (IKi) 
109.
Reining (6)
1
War Echo (MSu) 
2
High Tide (KDw) 
3
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
4
Texas Hold Em (THe) 
5
NLF A Cuppa Joe (LNi) 
6
Hot Scotch (JMe) 
110.
Stakes: Patterned (15)
Champion: Rooker (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: High Tide (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: High Society (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: NLF Allegro (Lawrence Nichols)
111.
Judged Stockwork (6)
1
M I Dirty Dancer (IKi) 
2
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
3
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
4
Texas Hold Em (THe) 
5
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
6
Gael Force (JMe) 
112.
Timed Stockwork (3)
1
War Echo (MSu) 
2
NLF A Cuppa Joe (LNi) 
3
M I Little Pigeon (IKi) 
113.
Stakes: Action Western (7)
Champion: M I Dirty Dancer (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: War Echo (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: NLF A Cuppa Joe (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 5: Litsooi Lin (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: Texas Hold Em (Terry Heath)
114.
Cross Country (10)
1
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
2
Two Bar's Cedric (RBr) 
3
Brisk (KMa) 
4
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
5
NLF Allegro (LNi) 
6
M I Grey Goose (IKi) 
7
Stuart (NTi) 
8
Cedric (NTi) 
9
NLF Mischief Maker (LNi) 
10
Collier's Whey (JMe) 
115.
Jumper (9)
1
Two Bar's Cedric (RBr) 
2
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
3
Stuart (NTi) 
4
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
5
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
6
Special Dinner (JMe) 
7
Nicholane Zoe (LNi) 
8
NLF Allegro (LNi) 
9
M I Grey Goose (IKi) 
116.
Hunter Over Fences (15)
1
High Society (BRa) 
2
Wrong Road Home (THe) 
3
Cedric (NTi) 
4
Ellen's Rules (JMe) 
5
Balancin (KDw) 
6
Omega Code (MSu) 
7
Malibu Breeze (JFa) 
8
M I Revelation (IKi) 
9
Ava (DLi) 
10
Stuart (NTi) 
117.
Stakes: Action English (16)
Champion: High Society (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Malibu Breeze (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: Schrodinger's Cat (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: Two Bar's Cedric (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Skipper Dan (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
118.
Western Trail (12)
1
Uptown Girl (JFa) 
2
Mohawk Romeo (MSu) 
3
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
4
Scooter (NTi) 
5
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
6
Platinum Credit (KMa) 
7
M I Rainbow Sky (IKi) 
8
M I My Tango (IKi) 
9
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
10
Ukon Gold (JMe) 
119.
English Trail (16)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
High Society (BRa) 
3
Unfunded Mandate (KDw) 
4
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
5
Cedric (NTi) 
6
Wrong Road Home (THe) 
7
M I Revelation (IKi) 
8
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
9
Malibu Breeze (JFa) 
10
Omega Code (MSu) 
120.
Stakes: Trail (19)
Champion: Ukon Gold (Jenna Newbegin)
Reserve: High Society (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Gitts Attention (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 5: Unfunded Mandate (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)
121.
Western Pleasure (14)
1
Ebony Rose (MSu) 
2
M I Rainbow Sky (IKi) 
3
Tara Blue Moonshadow (NSt) 
4
Mohawk Romeo (MSu) 
5
Scooter (NTi) 
6
Ukon Gold (JMe) 
7
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
8
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
9
Big Easy (BBe) 
10
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
122.
English Pleasure (17)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
Ava (DLi) 
3
Unfunded Mandate (KDw) 
4
Stuart (NTi) 
5
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
6
Cedric (NTi) 
7
RV Sex on the Beach (DLi) 
8
High Society (BRa) 
9
Omega Code (MSu) 
10
Wrong Road Home (THe) 
123.
Saddleseat Pleasure (4)
1
Cheesecake (DSt) 
2
Central Park (THe) 
3
Nicholane Marietta (LNi) 
4
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
124.
Stakes: Pleasure (28)
Champion: Goober (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Central Park (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Road King (Kelly Martin)
Top 5: Twist Of Sterling (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Uptown Girl (Joan Fauteux)
125.
Other Western Performance (12)
1
Ukon Gold (JMe) 
2
M I Rainbow Sky (IKi) 
3
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
4
Nuclear Code (MSu) 
5
Tara Blue Moonshadow (NSt) 
6
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
7
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
8
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
9
Platinum Credit (KMa) 
10
Scooter (NTi) 
126.
Other English Performance (12)
1
Ellen's Rules (JMe) 
2
M I Revelation (IKi) 
3
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
4
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
5
Cedric (NTi) 
6
Skipper Dan (JAr) 
7
Stuart (NTi) 
8
Nicholane Marietta (LNi) 
9
Ava (DLi) 
10
Unfunded Mandate (KDw) 
127.
Other Performance (3)
1
My Vindication (IKi) 
2
War Echo (MSu) 
3
Myrtle Peach (JMe) 
128.
Arena Showmanship (2)
1
Nicholane Zoe (LNi) 
2
Good & Plenty (DSt) 
129.
Stakes: Other Performance (17)
Champion: My Vindication (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Twist Of Sterling (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Unfunded Mandate (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: M I Rainbow Sky (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 5: M I Revelation (Iva Kimmelman)
130.
Arabian Costume (9)
1
Skaska (RBr) 
2
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
3
M I Fadra (IKi) 
4
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
5
Desert Falcon (THe) 
6
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
7
Bronze Distinction (BBe) 
8
NLF Queenie (LNi) 
9
Nicholane Marietta (LNi) 
131.
Other Costume (3)
1
Tuscan Sun (THe) 
2
Cheesecake (DSt) 
3
Mohawk Romeo (MSu) 
132.
Stakes: Costume (11)
Champion: Mikkel, Big Top Razzmatazz (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Skaska (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: M I Fadra (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 5: Matt (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Cheesecake (Darleen Stoddard)
CM/AR Performance
Judge: Anne Field
201.
Harness Performance (4)
1
Heidi (JAr) 
2
Lilacsandlaughter (BRa) 
3
River Song (JFa) 
4
Latemarch Lark (KDw) 
202.
Other Harness (2)
1
Heidi (JAr) 
2
Hog Team (MSu) 
203.
Draft, Pleasure Harness (2)
1
Lilacsandlaughter (BRa) 
2
Lady Jane (RCl) 
204.
Fine/Park Harness (0)
205.
Stakes: Harness (5)
Champion: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Lilacsandlaughter (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Latemarch Lark (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: River Song (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: Lady Jane (Richard Clark)
206.
Dressage (8)
1
Captivate (BRa) 
2
Chics Lily Lark (JFa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
5
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
6
Ghandahar HHJ (BBe) 
7
Reedus (JAr) 
8
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
207.
Reining (8)
1
Midas Man (BBe) 
2
Popcorn (DBa) 
3
Double Slide Ruler (BBe) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
Polka Parr T (JAr) 
6
Coyote Dancer (MSu) 
7
Royal Charger (MSu) 
8
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
208.
Stakes: Patterned (16)
Champion: Dutch Master (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Reedus (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Midas Man (Brenda Bednar)
Top 5: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Catlike (Ann Harris)
209.
Judged Stockwork (7)
1
Heidi (JAr) 
2
Coyote Dancer (MSu) 
3
Polka Parr T (JAr) 
4
Mucho Nacho (JMe) 
5
Popcorn (DBa) 
6
Bourbon Bandit (DBa) 
7
Royal Charger (MSu) 
210.
Timed Stockwork (5)
1
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
2
Polka Parr T (JAr) 
3
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
4
Heidi (JAr) 
5
Midas Man (BBe) 
211.
Stakes: Action Western (8)
Champion: Coyote Dancer (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Catlike (Ann Harris)
Top 5: MI Steel Swan (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 5: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Royal Charger (Margaret Durka)
212.
Cross Country (6)
1
Friendly Fire (KDw) 
2
Eowyn (BRa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Kodachrome (JFa) 
5
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
6
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
213.
Jumper (8)
1
Candy Man (DSt) 
2
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
6
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
7
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
8
Tortilla Jackson (JMe) 
214.
Hunter Over Fences (5)
1
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
2
Harpo (JAr) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
River Song (JFa) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
215.
Stakes: Action English (11)
Champion: Specialized (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Friendly Fire (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 5: Harpo (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: River Song (Joan Fauteux)
216.
Games English and Western (16)
1
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
2
Mango Man (DSt) 
3
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
4
Midas Man (BBe) 
5
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JMe) 
6
Coyote Dancer (MSu) 
7
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
8
Royal Charger (MSu) 
9
Heidi (JAr) 
10
Popcorn (DBa) 
217.
Stakes: Games (13)
Champion: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Mango Man (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 5: Polka Parr T (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Top 5: Ricochet Rabbit (Beth Rappleyea)
218.
Western Pleasure (17)
1
Docs Fancy Chic (JFa) 
2
Heart Felt Charity (BBe) 
3
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
4
Sweet Cherry Wine (JFa) 
5
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
6
Pop Tart (DSt) 
7
Thelma (DBa) 
8
River Song (NTi) 
9
Real Quiet (MSu) 
10
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
219.
English Pleasure (12)
1
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
2
Mingo (JMe) 
3
Rasberry Ice (MSu) 
4
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
6
Chics Lily Lark (JFa) 
7
M I Holus Bolus (IKi) 
8
River Song (JFa) 
9
Dun In Pastels (JAr) 
10
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
220.
Saddleseat Pleasure (5)
1
Lies And Alibis (DLi) 
2
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
3
Allen's Phantom of the Opera (BBe) 
4
Winterfell Patriot (JAr) 
5
Sherwood's Show N' Tell (JMe) 
221.
Stakes: Pleasure (23)
Champion: Heart Felt Charity (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Lies And Alibis (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Top 5: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Khandle Light Affair (Dianne Lievense Thomas)
Top 5: Harpo (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
222.
Western Trail (13)
1
Heart Felt Charity (BBe) 
2
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
3
Bonnie (DBa) 
4
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
5
Kili (BRa) 
6
Royal Charger (MSu) 
7
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
8
NLF April Showers (LNi) 
9
Sweet Cherry Wine (JFa) 
10
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
223.
English Trail (12)
1
Chics Lily Lark (JFa) 
2
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
3
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
4
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
6
Mingo (JMe) 
7
M I Holus Bolus (IKi) 
8
River Song (JFa) 
9
Heidi (JAr) 
10
Tortilla Jackson (JMe) 
224.
Stakes: Trail (19)
Champion: Texas Lexus (Danielle Miller)
Reserve: Sweet Cherry Wine (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 5: Heart Felt Charity (Brenda Bednar)
225.
Other Western Performance (9)
1
Docs Fancy Chic (JFa) 
2
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
3
Buckshot Bandolier (BBe) 
4
Real Quiet (MSu) 
5
Chics Casual Affair (JFa) 
6
Picasso (DBa) 
7
Kili (BRa) 
8
Frederick Of Hollywood (DLi) 
9
Badger (DBa) 
226.
Other English Performance (6)
1
Chics Lily Lark (JFa) 
2
M I Holus Bolus (IKi) 
3
Not Dun Yet (RCl) 
4
Simply Taboo (DLi) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
6
Lethal Weapon (DLi) 
227.
Other Performance (2)
1
W.A.V. Xanadu (BBe) 
2
Polka Parr T (JAr) 
228.
Arena Showmanship (6)
1
Tricks of the Trade (BBe) 
2
Dun In Pastels (JAr) 
3
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
4
M I First Luv (IKi) 
5
Fancy Pants (BBe) 
6
Viva Las Vegas (JAr) 
229.
Stakes: Other Performance (16)
Champion: Polka Parr T (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Flintlock (Ann Harris)
Top 5: W.A.V. Xanadu (Brenda Bednar)
Top 5: Chics Casual Affair (Joan Fauteux)
Top 5: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
230.
Arabian Costume (3)
1
M I Nisan Nor (IKi) 
2
Khandle Light Affair (DLi) 
3
Ragin' Cajun (BBe) 
231.
Other Costume (5)
1
Cassie's Image (RCl) 
2
Kili (BRa) 
3
Heidi (JAr) 
4
Arctic Citadel (BBe) 
5
Smokey Scotch Bar (RCl) 
232.
Stakes: Costume (8)
Champion: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Smokey Scotch Bar (Richard Clark)
Top 5: Kili (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: M I Nisan Nor (Iva Kimmelman)
China/Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Robin Briscoe
301.
Arabian (6)
1
Omar (KPa) 
2
Barleeda (KPa) 
3
Timicin (KPa) 
4
Encore (KSc) 
5
Neidpath (KSc) 
6
Huron (KSc) 
302.
Morgan (6)
1
Jigsaw Jazz (KSc) 
2
Bandit (KPa) 
3
Cameo (KPa) 
4
Gabriel (KPa) 
5
NLF Rocky Road (LNi) 
6
Pendragon (KSc) 
303.
American Gaited (4)
1
Second Chance (KPa) 
2
Dream Seeker (KPa) 
3
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
4
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
304.
Spanish (7)
1
Elusive (KPa) 
2
Eleadora (KMa) 
3
Vincent (KPa) 
4
Arch Rival (KPa) 
5
Cervantes (KSc) 
6
Conquistador (KSc) 
7
Aragon (KSc) 
305.
Other Light (3)
1
Tesla (KSc) 
2
Bossa Nova (KSc) 
3
Pheonix (KSc) 
306.
Stakes: Light Breeds (31)
Champion: Barleeda (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Vincent (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Elusive (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Eleadora (Kelly Martin)
Top 5: Omar (Karen Pajak)
307.
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Butterscotch (KPa) 
2
Gold Eagle (KPa) 
3
Storm Warning (JAr) 
4
Cobalt (KPa) 
5
NLF Lillee (LNi) 
308.
Paint (4)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
Running Bear (KPa) 
3
About Time (KSc) 
4
Why Wait (KPa) 
309.
Appaloosa (6)
1
Catch the Wind (KPa) 
2
Auriga (KSc) 
3
Mercury (KPa) 
4
Royale (KPa) 
5
Santa Barbara (KSc) 
6
Quasar (JAr) 
310.
Mustang/Other Stock (5)
1
Okotok (KPa) 
2
Adelaide (JAr) 
3
Solano (KSc) 
4
Nizhoni (KPa) 
5
Skahuki (KPa) 
311.
Stakes: Stock Breeds (24)
Champion: Butterscotch (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Sandy (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Gold Eagle (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Gold Mine (Karen Pajak)
312.
Thoroughbred/Stdbd (8)
1
Commendable (KPa) 
2
Commander (KPa) 
3
John Henry (KPa) 
4
NLF Traveller (LNi) 
5
Storm Bird (KSc) 
6
San Gabriel Arcangel (KSc) 
7
NLF Seastar (LNi) 
8
Michigan (KSc) 
313.
European Warmblood (5)
1
Daimon (KPa) 
2
Impressive (KPa) 
3
Warlock (KPa) 
4
San Antonio de Padua (KSc) 
5
NLF Jacoby (LNi) 
314.
Other Sport/Coaching (7)
1
Nimbus (KMa) 
2
Prince Valient (KPa) 
3
Black Magic (KPa) 
4
Prince George (KSc) 
5
Flying Foxes (KSc) 
6
Vaako (KPa) 
7
Houdini (KSc) 
315.
Stakes: Sport Breeds (18)
Champion: Daimon (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Commander (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Harvey (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Kelso (Karen Pajak)
316.
British Pony (8)
1
Breeze (KPa) 
2
Ada (KSc) 
3
Dylan (KSc) 
4
Winston (KSc) 
5
Normandy (KPa) 
6
Klinger (KPa) 
7
NLF Diamond Dude (LNi) 
8
NLF Tulsa (LNi) 
317.
Other Pony (7)
1
Ice Lord (KPa) 
2
Concord (KMa) 
3
Constant Reminder (KSc) 
4
Tennyson (KSc) 
5
Misty's Benefit (KSc) 
6
Cricket (KPa) 
7
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
318.
Stakes: Pony Breeds (11)
Champion: Constant Reminder (Katy Schiller)
Reserve: Ada (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Breeze (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Tennyson (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Dylan (Katy Schiller)
319.
British Draft (8)
1
Oliver (KPa) 
2
Bruno (KPa) 
3
Stark (KMa) 
4
Skerryvore (KSc) 
5
Dusty (KPa) 
6
Branxholme (KSc) 
7
Angelou (KSc) 
8
NLF Obadiah (LNi) 
320.
Other Draft (7)
1
Dark Knight (KPa) 
2
Zadrunis (KPa) 
3
Finally (JAr) 
4
Cream Truffle (KSc) 
5
Top Dollar (KPa) 
6
Niaux (KSc) 
7
Obispo de Tolosa (KSc) 
321.
Stakes: Draft Breeds (12)
Champion: Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Bruno (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Rothgar (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Finally (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
322.
Longear/Exotic (9)
1
Gertrude (KPa) 
2
Dawny (KPa) 
3
Sydney (KMa) 
4
Dothraki (JAr) 
5
Brookfield (KSc) 
6
Susie (KPa) 
7
Borromeo de Carmelo (KSc) 
8
Lynxia (LNi) 
9
Paw Paw (KSc) 
323.
Other Breeds (5)
1
Maple Leaf (KPa) 
2
Pendennis (KSc) 
3
Gold Council (KPa) 
4
Dryhope (KSc) 
5
San Buenaventura (KSc) 
324.
Stakes: Other Breeds (12)
Champion: Dawny (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Susie (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Sophie (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Gertrude (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Gold Council (Karen Pajak)
325.
Light Foals (6)
1
Skippy (KPa) 
2
Zorro (KPa) 
3
Zia (KMa) 
4
Gold Star (KPa) 
5
San Francisco Palou (KSc) 
6
Santa Clara de Asis (KSc) 
326.
Stock Foals (7)
1
Tellurim (KSc) 
2
Mohawk (KPa) 
3
Gold Nugget (KPa) 
4
Dots (KPa) 
5
Jackin' My Style (DLi) 
6
La Purisima Concepcion (KSc) 
7
San Juan Capistrano (KSc) 
327.
Sport Foals (5)
1
Wilmington (KPa) 
2
Wilhelm (KPa) 
3
Whitslaid (KSc) 
4
Traquair (KSc) 
5
Junipero Serra (KSc) 
328.
Other Foals (8)
1
Desert Rose (KPa) 
2
Cracklin Rosie (KMa) 
3
Hoobee (KPa) 
4
San Diego de Alcala (KSc) 
5
Nicholane Toby (LNi) 
6
NLF Nebaru (LNi) 
7
Rascal (KPa) 
8
NLF Pride of the Isles (LNi) 
329.
Stakes: Foals (18)
Champion: Skippy (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Tellurim (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Dots (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Mohawk (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Nagano (Karen Pajak)
China/Resin Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
301.
Arabian (6)
1
Omar (KPa) 
2
Neidpath (KSc) 
3
Barleeda (KPa) 
4
Timicin (KPa) 
5
Encore (KSc) 
6
Huron (KSc) 
302.
Morgan (5)
1
Gabriel (KPa) 
2
Bandit (KPa) 
3
Jigsaw Jazz (KSc) 
4
Cameo (KPa) 
5
Pendragon (KSc) 
303.
American Gaited (3)
1
Dream Seeker (KPa) 
2
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
3
Second Chance (KPa) 
304.
Spanish (7)
1
Vincent (KPa) 
2
Eleadora (KMa) 
3
Arch Rival (KPa) 
4
Elusive (KPa) 
5
Aragon (KSc) 
6
Cervantes (KSc) 
7
Conquistador (KSc) 
305.
Other Light (3)
1
Tesla (KSc) 
2
Bossa Nova (KSc) 
3
Pheonix (KSc) 
306.
Stakes: Light Breeds (25)
Champion: Windchime (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Vincent (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Knight Wind (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Cameo (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Shadizar (Karen Pajak)
307.
Quarter Horse (4)
1
Cobalt (KPa) 
2
Butterscotch (KPa) 
3
Gold Eagle (KPa) 
4
Storm Warning (JAr) 
308.
Paint (4)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
About Time (KSc) 
3
Why Wait (KPa) 
4
Running Bear (KPa) 
309.
Appaloosa (5)
1
Mercury (KPa) 
2
Catch the Wind (KPa) 
3
Auriga (KSc) 
4
Royale (KPa) 
5
Santa Barbara (KSc) 
310.
Mustang/Other Stock (4)
1
Nizhoni (KPa) 
2
Skahuki (KPa) 
3
Okotok (KPa) 
4
Solano (KSc) 
311.
Stakes: Stock Breeds (26)
Champion: Catch the Wind (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Skahuki (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: About Time (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Quasar (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
312.
Thoroughbred/Stdbd (6)
1
Commendable (KPa) 
2
Commander (KPa) 
3
John Henry (KPa) 
4
Storm Bird (KSc) 
5
San Gabriel Arcangel (KSc) 
6
Michigan (KSc) 
313.
European Warmblood (5)
1
Warlock (KPa) 
2
Impressive (KPa) 
3
Daimon (KPa) 
4
San Antonio de Padua (KSc) 
5
NLF Jacoby (LNi) 
314.
Other Sport/Coaching (7)
1
Prince George (KSc) 
2
Nimbus (KMa) 
3
Black Magic (KPa) 
4
Flying Foxes (KSc) 
5
Prince Valient (KPa) 
6
Vaako (KPa) 
7
Houdini (KSc) 
315.
Stakes: Sport Breeds (18)
Champion: Harvey (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Commander (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Warlock (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Nimbus (Kelly Martin)
316.
British Pony (7)
1
Dylan (KSc) 
2
Ada (KSc) 
3
Normandy (KPa) 
4
Klinger (KPa) 
5
Breeze (KPa) 
6
Winston (KSc) 
7
NLF Tulsa (LNi) 
317.
Other Pony (7)
1
Ice Lord (KPa) 
2
Misty's Benefit (KSc) 
3
Concord (KMa) 
4
Constant Reminder (KSc) 
5
Tennyson (KSc) 
6
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
7
Cricket (KPa) 
318.
Stakes: Pony Breeds (13)
Champion: Ice Lord (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Tennyson (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Normandy (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Concord (Kelly Martin)
Top 5: Charlotte (Karen Pajak)
319.
British Draft (7)
1
Oliver (KPa) 
2
Dusty (KPa) 
3
Bruno (KPa) 
4
Branxholme (KSc) 
5
Angelou (KSc) 
6
Skerryvore (KSc) 
7
Stark (KMa) 
320.
Other Draft (7)
1
Zadrunis (KPa) 
2
Top Dollar (KPa) 
3
Finally (JAr) 
4
Cream Truffle (KSc) 
5
Dark Knight (KPa) 
6
Niaux (KSc) 
7
Obispo de Tolosa (KSc) 
321.
Stakes: Draft Breeds (15)
Champion: Finally (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Top Dollar (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Dusty (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Diabolical (Karen Pajak)
322.
Longear/Exotic (8)
1
Susie (KPa) 
2
Dawny (KPa) 
3
Sydney (KMa) 
4
Gertrude (KPa) 
5
Dothraki (JAr) 
6
Borromeo de Carmelo (KSc) 
7
Paw Paw (KSc) 
8
Brookfield (KSc) 
323.
Other Breeds (5)
1
Maple Leaf (KPa) 
2
Dryhope (KSc) 
3
Pendennis (KSc) 
4
Gold Council (KPa) 
5
San Buenaventura (KSc) 
324.
Stakes: Other Breeds (8)
Champion: Maple Leaf (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Gold Council (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Paw Paw (Katy Schiller)
Top 5: Susie (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Dawny (Karen Pajak)
325.
Light Foals (6)
1
Skippy (KPa) 
2
Zorro (KPa) 
3
Zia (KMa) 
4
Gold Star (KPa) 
5
San Francisco Palou (KSc) 
6
Santa Clara de Asis (KSc) 
326.
Stock Foals (6)
1
Mohawk (KPa) 
2
San Juan Capistrano (KSc) 
3
Gold Nugget (KPa) 
4
Jackin' My Style (DLi) 
5
Dots (KPa) 
6
Tellurim (KSc) 
327.
Sport Foals (5)
1
Wilmington (KPa) 
2
Junipero Serra (KSc) 
3
Wilhelm (KPa) 
4
Whitslaid (KSc) 
5
Cessford (KSc) 
328.
Other Foals (6)
1
Rascal (KPa) 
2
Hoobee (KPa) 
3
Desert Rose (KPa) 
4
Cracklin Rosie (KMa) 
5
San Diego de Alcala (KSc) 
6
NLF Pride of the Isles (LNi) 
329.
Stakes: Foals (17)
Champion: Gold Star (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Anthony (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Nagano (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Skippy (Karen Pajak)
Top 5: Dots (Karen Pajak)
Custom Glazed China Halter (Breed)
Judge: Robin Briscoe
401.
Light Type (2)
1
Inkberrow (KSc) 
2
Sky High (JAr) 
402.
Stock Type (0)
403.
Sport Type (3)
1
Giles (JAr) 
2
Catelyn (JAr) 
3
Town Crier (JAr) 
404.
Pony Type (0)
405.
Draft Type (4)
1
Sylar (JAr) 
2
Balegreggan (KMa) 
3
By Candlelight (JAr) 
4
Venir du Coeur (JAr) 
406.
Exotic Type (0)
407.
Other Type (0)
408.
Foals - All Types (4)
1
Dust Bunny (KMa) 
2
Symen (KMa) 
3
Pretty in Pink (KSc) 
4
Cry Baby (JAr) 
409.
Stakes: Custom Glaze (10)
Champion: Balegreggan (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Sylar (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Venir du Coeur (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Symen (Kelly Martin)
Top 5: By Candlelight (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Custom Glazed China Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
401.
Light Type (2)
1
Inkberrow (KSc) 
2
Sky High (JAr) 
402.
Stock Type (0)
403.
Sport Type (3)
1
Giles (JAr) 
2
Catelyn (JAr) 
3
Town Crier (JAr) 
404.
Pony Type (0)
405.
Draft Type (4)
1
Sylar (JAr) 
2
By Candlelight (JAr) 
3
Balegreggan (KMa) 
4
Venir du Coeur (JAr) 
406.
Exotic Type (0)
407.
Other Type (0)
408.
Foals - All Types (4)
1
Cry Baby (JAr) 
2
Symen (KMa) 
3
Pretty in Pink (KSc) 
4
Dust Bunny (KMa) 
409.
Stakes: Custom Glaze (11)
Champion: Sky High (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Sylar (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Venir du Coeur (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Balegreggan (Kelly Martin)
Top 5: Giles (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Maria Firstenberg
501.
Arabian (42)
1
Lightning (JBo) 
2
Jasmine's In Bloom (KMa) 
3
Ra (RSh) 
4
Dracarys (CRa) 
5
Desert Desperado (KMa) 
6
Public Enemy (BBe) 
7
Desert Fantasy (THe) 
8
Aziza (JBo) 
9
Mhysa (CRa) 
10
Golden Soul (MSu) 
502.
Half/Part Arabian (34)
1
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
2
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
3
Pacific Mist (THe) 
4
BackGammon (CCr) 
5
Solitary Man (BBe) 
6
NLF Sellenna (LNi) 
7
Castle On a Cloud (JCo) 
8
Exquisite (RSh) 
9
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
10
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
503.
Morgan (21)
1
FLINTWOOD MAC (KCh) 
2
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
3
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
4
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
5
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
6
Elliot (CMc) 
7
Justin Time (CRa) 
8
Celestine Prophecy (KLl) 
9
Backstreet Bay (JGl) 
10
Dance with Me (DBa) 
504.
Saddlebred (26)
1
Rolex (HBr) 
2
Born To Fly (THe) 
3
Go Go Dancer (TSi) 
4
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
5
Runaway Smile (JCo) 
6
886-043 - Not An Entrant
7
SUNRISE KITTY (DBa) 
8
Duke's A Hazard (KJe) 
9
American Pi (CRa) 
10
New Orlean's Jazz (KMa) 
505.
Other Gaited (23)
1
Swingin' Bluegrass (KMa) 
2
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
3
Calabria (JBo) 
4
Decatur (CMc) 
5
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
6
Desert Magic (THe) 
7
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (JCo) 
8
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
9
Naturally Brilliant (NHe) 
10
Gypsy Rose (CHa) 
506.
Spanish (36)
1
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
2
Danzante del Viento (DSt) 
3
HabrĂ¡ Sangre (JCo) 
4
Suerte y Dinero (KMa) 
5
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
6
El Dorado (THe) 
7
Aurelius (JBo) 
8
Gato (VPa) 
9
Encantado (CRa) 
10
Caramel Sutra (DSt) 
507.
Other Light (23)
1
Shadow Chasing (IEk) 
2
Discotheque (JCo) 
3
Silver Triumph (THe) 
4
Heart of Gold (CRa) 
5
North End Finale (KMa) 
6
Qahlan (CRa) 
7
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
8
Knight's Heart (MSu) 
9
Almond Gold (JGl) 
10
White Russian (DBa) 
508.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (23)
Champion: Kamala (Maria Johnsenberg)
Reserve: Ra (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 5: Attic Treasure (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 5: Lightning (Jennifer Bolton)
509.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (56)
Champion: Irreplaceable (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Discotheque (Jocelyn Cote)
Top 5: Certainly Unique (Nina Henne)
Top 5: Shadow Chasing (Ildze Ekmanis)
Top 5: Don Juan (Renata Shura)
510.
Quarter Horse (40)
1
Bootlegger (CHa) 
2
Rockin Hot (NHe) 
3
BLUE EM AWAY (KCh) 
4
Fashionably Late (CRa) 
5
RH Black (DBa) 
6
Harley Boy (JBo) 
7
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
8
Inner Beauty (JGl) 
9
All Dun Up (CMc) 
10
Red Rebel (HBr) 
511.
Paint (44)
1
McCRADY (KCh) 
2
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
3
Luv My Image (NHe) 
4
Amoskeag (RBr) 
5
Keira (RSh) 
6
Fontana (JBo) 
7
Gypsy (JBo) 
8
Ima Cult Hero (JCo) 
9
Midnight Blue (MRi) 
10
Picture Perfect (JGl) 
512.
Appaloosa (41)
1
Spot Check (CRa) 
2
Wraith Chaser (CHa) 
3
Pale Spice Ale (DBa) 
4
NLF IMAJoker (LNi) 
5
He's Dun It (MRi) 
6
Well Worth the Wait (CMc) 
7
Missy (JBo) 
8
Rocky Road (KSc) 
9
Blue Cherokee (MSu) 
10
GingerBread HiJinks (CCr) 
513.
Mustang (34)
1
Hetta (CMc) 
2
The Prodigal Son (BTh) 
3
Emerson (CMc) 
4
Hillbilly (RSh) 
5
CEREDO (KCh) 
6
Like an Arrowhead (HBr) 
7
Mojave (CRa) 
8
Spyder (JBo) 
9
Moondance (BTh) 
10
Papillon (MRi) 
514.
Other Stock (26)
1
Fast N Furious (CRa) 
2
Nymeria (TSi) 
3
Billy (RSh) 
4
Arturus (CRa) 
5
Aslan (JBo) 
6
Goldilocks (CMc) 
7
Wayward Wind (THe) 
8
Tiger Blood (JCo) 
9
In the Honkey Tonk (MRi) 
10
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
515.
Stakes: Stock Solid Color (28)
Champion: Wathaview Dunn (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Bootlegger (Cathy Hahn)
Top 5: Twisted Sister (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: Satisfaction Guaranteed (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: All Dun Up (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
516.
Stakes: Stock Pinto/App (43)
Champion: Top Dollar (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Tucker's Dream (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Spot Check (Claudia Rallis)
Top 5: McCRADY (Kathie Chouinard)
Top 5: Doc's Big Dipper (Kathie Chouinard)
517.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (36)
1
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
2
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
3
Mighty Tempest (JBo) 
4
Salem Cat (HBr) 
5
Maximum Credit (NHe) 
6
Lotta Zen (AWi) 
7
All That Jazz (JGl) 
8
Premonition of Roses (KMa) 
9
Irresistable (CRa) 
10
Bettin On Me (NHe) 
518.
European Warmblood (32)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Antheia (CRa) 
3
Passionist (RSh) 
4
Totilas (JBo) 
5
Tooled Fancy (JGl) 
6
Rocher (THe) 
7
Raise Your Glass (MRi) 
8
Boody's Glory (MLe) 
9
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
10
Christmas in July (RBr) 
519.
Other Sport/Coaching (35)
1
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
2
Dream O' Dublin (KLl) 
3
Obanje (JCo) 
4
My Open Invitation (NHe) 
5
Vox Celeste (JCo) 
6
Cloud Nine (JBo) 
7
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
8
Abbey Road (RSh) 
9
Tectonic Activity (KMa) 
10
C Spot Run (CRa) 
520.
Stakes: Sport Breeds (53)
Champion: The Figurehead (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Unchained Melody (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 5: Phantom Of The Opera (Karen Lloyd)
Top 5: Thespian Totem (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Mischeif Managed (Taylor Simpson)
521.
British Pony (30)
1
Alyth (CMc) 
2
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
3
NLF Fagan (LNi) 
4
Easy Breezy (THe) 
5
Windy City (CHa) 
6
Timbor Tiger (KHa) 
7
Agave (RSh) 
8
Snapdragon (CRa) 
9
Fluff N' Puff (BTh) 
10
NLF Phantom (LNi) 
522.
Other Pony (42)
1
Brigitta (THe) 
2
Return to Freedom (MRi) 
3
Kissin' Kate (BBe) 
4
Debaser (JCo) 
5
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
6
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
7
Firefly (RSh) 
8
Sophie (CRa) 
9
NLF Ballykissangel (LNi) 
10
Winterfell (TSi) 
523.
Stakes: Pony Breeds (25)
Champion: Stoneleigh Gunner (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Hollywood Undead (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Firefly (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Debaser (Jocelyn Cote)
Top 5: Timbor Tiger (Kathy Hartmann)
524.
British Draft (23)
1
Thirty Minute Mile (KMa) 
2
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
3
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
4
Moonlight Beacon (MRi) 
5
Wumbo Jumbo (BTh) 
6
Hercule (RSh) 
7
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
8
Simon Says (CRa) 
9
Mr Kingston (CHa) 
10
Wilem (CRa) 
525.
Other Draft (28)
1
Good Golly Miss Molly (KMa) 
2
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
3
Belle (RSh) 
4
Apollo Commander (BBe) 
5
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
6
Deputy Apollo (MSu) 
7
Siren (RSh) 
8
King Kong (MRi) 
9
Flighty Zeus (JCo) 
10
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
526.
Stakes: Draft Breeds (29)
Champion: Thirty Minute Mile (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: PPS Just Dance (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: PPS American Honey (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: Harvest Moon (Claudia Rallis)
Top 5: Arctic Desert (Margaret Durka)
527.
Longear/Exotic (23)
1
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
2
Vixen (THe) 
3
Thunder (JGl) 
4
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
5
Jersey Devil (CHa) 
6
559-904 Tag Number Not Found (DBa)
7
Stripes (JBo) 
8
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
9
4 Square (CMc) 
10
Bangor Bandit (KHa) 
528.
Other Breed (18)
1
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
2
Sleek 'N Unique (NHe) 
3
Keeta (CMc) 
4
NLF Rajamani (LNi) 
5
Taffy (KJe) 
6
Big and Easy (BTh) 
7
StarFire (JBo) 
8
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
9
Nicholane Zoe (LNi) 
10
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
529.
Stakes: Other Breeds (19)
Champion: Sleek 'N Unique (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Tempa (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: Keeta (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: Exotic Prize (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 5: Mirza (Terry Heath)
530.
Light Foals (28)
1
Bluegrass (JGl) 
2
Black Hand (CCr) 
3
Skylark (CMc) 
4
High Hopes (KJe) 
5
Tomfoolery (CRa) 
6
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
7
Magic Potion (THe) 
8
Flint (KMa) 
9
Spotted Fawn (JGl) 
10
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
531.
Stock Foals (34)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
3
Kettacossi (RBr) 
4
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
5
collateral damage (MSu) 
6
Shady Lady (THe) 
7
GLADIS (KCh) 
8
Trimmed in Lace (KMa) 
9
Cinnabar (KSc) 
10
By Firefly Light (MRi) 
532.
Sport Foals (20)
1
Haxor (CRa) 
2
Volante (CRa) 
3
Royal Charm (JGl) 
4
Sinta (TSi) 
5
Percy Jackson (BTh) 
6
Pop the Cork (LBe) 
7
Mischief Managed (KJe) 
8
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
9
Little Zee (JBo) 
10
whodat (DBa) 
533.
Pony Foals (19)
1
Seabreeze (JBo) 
2
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
3
Glitz of Honey (KMa) 
4
Klaus (JCo) 
5
Hansel (KJe) 
6
Desert Crystal (THe) 
7
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
8
Shiny Bauble (CRa) 
9
NLF Yaris (LNi) 
10
Sunspot (CRa) 
534.
Draft Foals (13)
1
Creamsicle (JBo) 
2
Galen (VPa) 
3
PPS Chances Are (ARe) 
4
Feather (JBo) 
5
Blaze (KJe) 
6
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
7
Julie's gift (RSh) 
8
Misbehavin' Raven (THe) 
9
Gray Mist (THe) 
10
PPS Luck of the Draw (ARe) 
535.
Exotic Foals (8)
1
Ginger Spice (THe) 
2
Lucky (JBo) 
3
Imagine That (KJe) 
4
Siikri (TSi) 
5
Stripette (JBo) 
6
On Demand (KJe) 
7
Henry (CRa) 
8
winchester (DBa) 
536.
Other Foals (5)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Daffy Delight (BTh) 
3
Cloudy Skye (BTh) 
4
Dottie (JBo) 
5
PPS SYMSLove (ARe) 
537.
Stakes: Foals (55)
Champion: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: MERCEDES (Kathie Chouinard)
Top 5: collateral damage (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Shady Lady (Terry Heath)
Top 5: Sasparilla Sunset (Terry Heath)
OF Plastic Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Sara Roche
501.
Arabian (41)
1
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
2
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
3
Olivia (VPa) 
4
Golden Soul (MSu) 
5
Ailani (VPa) 
6
Peytona (CMc) 
7
Xenix (RBr) 
8
Seraphim (CMc) 
9
Sabina (RSh) 
10
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
502.
Half/Part Arabian (34)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
2
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
3
Exquisite (RSh) 
4
Huckleberry Night Sky (RBr) 
5
Makin a Scene (CRa) 
6
Unlikely (MRi) 
7
Black Beauty (MLe) 
8
Ascutney Afire (KMa) 
9
Phoenix (CHa) 
10
NLF Tulanna (LNi) 
503.
Morgan (21)
1
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
2
Kannon (RSh) 
3
Ballylee (JBo) 
4
Flash Dance (MRi) 
5
Keats (MSu) 
6
Elliot (CMc) 
7
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
8
Celestine Prophecy (KLl) 
9
Kennebec Salt Air (RBr) 
10
Dance with Me (DBa) 
504.
Saddlebred (26)
1
Marquis Diamond (MSu) 
2
Cherry on Top (MRi) 
3
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
4
Americana (RBr) 
5
Windswept Knight (JBo) 
6
Born To Fly (THe) 
7
Born To Fly (THe) 
8
RV Sunliner (CHa) 
9
Creeping Juniper (JGl) 
10
New Orlean's Jazz (KMa) 
505.
Other Gaited (23)
1
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
2
Naturally Brilliant (NHe) 
3
Ciottoli (RBr) 
4
Calabria (JBo) 
5
Butterfly Kisses (JBo) 
6
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
7
Platinum Gold (MSu) 
8
Memory Game (MRi) 
9
Gypsy Rose (CHa) 
10
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
506.
Spanish (36)
1
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
2
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
3
Abranselo (RBr) 
4
Fidencio (RBr) 
5
HabrĂ¡ Sangre (JCo) 
6
Agradable Sopresa (JAr) 
7
Hopeless Romantic (BTh) 
8
Caramel Sutra (DSt) 
9
Genaro (VPa) 
10
El Dorado (THe) 
507.
Other Light (23)
1
Pyrotechnics (KMa) 
2
North End Finale (KMa) 
3
Discotheque (JCo) 
4
Almond Gold (JGl) 
5
Shadow Chasing (IEk) 
6
Certainly Unique (NHe) 
7
Don Juan (RSh) 
8
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
9
White Russian (DBa) 
10
Silver Triumph (THe) 
508.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (29)
Champion: The Cashew Queen (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Ruby Slippers (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Olivia (Valerie Parker)
Top 5: Golden Soul (Margaret Durka)
509.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (45)
Champion: Special Effects (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: PPS Buried Treasure (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: Marquis Diamond (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Rochester (Robin Briscoe)
510.
Quarter Horse (40)
1
Annie Oakley (MSu) 
2
Caramel Delight (RSh) 
3
Sultry Warrior (MSu) 
4
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
5
Ekko (SLa) 
6
Phased Out (CMc) 
7
She's Smokin' Poetry (JCo) 
8
Iradessa (TSi) 
9
Moxie (JBo) 
10
Winter Migration (MRi) 
511.
Paint (44)
1
Raggedy Andy (VPa) 
2
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
3
Chalky Yellow Mount (VPa) 
4
Yellow Mount Light (MLe) 
5
Keira (RSh) 
6
Midnight Blue (MRi) 
7
Fontana (JBo) 
8
Hippy Mississippi (BTh) 
9
Luv My Image (NHe) 
10
Gypsy (JBo) 
512.
Appaloosa (41)
1
Denni California (KMa) 
2
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
3
Chalky Spots (VPa) 
4
Buzzby (RSh) 
5
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
6
Spot Check (CRa) 
7
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
8
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
9
Well Worth the Wait (CMc) 
10
Pale Spice Ale (DBa) 
513.
Mustang (34)
1
Kingdom (RSh) 
2
Golden Asset (NHe) 
3
Denethor (VPa) 
4
Sheza Baby (JGl) 
5
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
6
Haliaetus (RBr) 
7
Wild And Free (KJe) 
8
Amnesiac (JCo) 
9
Papillon (MRi) 
10
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
514.
Other Stock (26)
1
Buffalo Bill (MSu) 
2
Maori Warrior (RSh) 
3
Cedarwood Road (KLl) 
4
Pluto (MSu) 
5
Billy (RSh) 
6
G'Day Mate (VPa) 
7
Mocha Latte (JBo) 
8
Innerspeaker (JCo) 
9
Nymeria (TSi) 
10
Hypnotized (NHe) 
515.
Stakes: Stock Solid Color (20)
Champion: Morning Sun (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Phased Out (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: Merl the Pearl (Valerie Parker)
Top 5: Caramel Delight (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Goin' To Jail (Robin Briscoe)
516.
Stakes: Stock Pinto/App (35)
Champion: Denni California (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Buffalo Bill (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Two Bar's Sam I Am (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Pemigewasset (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Prince of Dreams (Margaret Durka)
517.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (36)
1
ADIOS (MSu) 
2
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
3
Paul (VPa) 
4
Plumeria Breeze (KMa) 
5
Davidson (RBr) 
6
Neytiri (SLa) 
7
Jammer (RBr) 
8
Maximum Credit (NHe) 
9
Bettin On Me (NHe) 
10
Adios (MLe) 
518.
European Warmblood (32)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Xterra (CHa) 
3
Amplitudo (SLa) 
4
Crofton Manor (RBr) 
5
The Figurehead (JCo) 
6
Shady Lane (JCo) 
7
Rocher (THe) 
8
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
9
Christmas in July (RBr) 
10
Antheia (CRa) 
519.
Other Sport/Coaching (35)
1
Uproar (RBr) 
2
Abbey Road (RSh) 
3
X Static (VPa) 
4
My Open Invitation (NHe) 
5
049-019 - Not An Entrant
6
Tectonic Activity (KMa) 
7
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
8
Stunt Granny (JAr) 
9
Kuchi (KJe) 
10
Enola Gay (RSh) 
520.
Stakes: Sport Breeds (48)
Champion: ADIOS (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Davidson (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Adios, Not Mesa! (Melissa Lee)
Top 5: Art Heist (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Savior (Maria Johnsenberg)
521.
British Pony (30)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Tom Thumb (RSh) 
3
Knock On Wood (JCo) 
4
Last Hurrah (JCo) 
5
Hit It (MRi) 
6
Agave (RSh) 
7
Alyth (CMc) 
8
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
9
It's A Red Roan Small World (MLe) 
10
Astral Tranquility (BTh) 
522.
Other Pony (42)
1
April (BRa) 
2
Sophie (RSh) 
3
Snow Miser (VPa) 
4
Cryptogram (JCo) 
5
Whistle Britches (RBr) 
6
Mistyfied (CMc) 
7
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
8
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
9
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
10
It's A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
523.
Stakes: Pony Breeds (25)
Champion: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Candy (Robin Briscoe)
Top 5: Sophie (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Mistyfied (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Top 5: My Name is Earl (Valerie Parker)
524.
British Draft (23)
1
Colleen (VPa) 
2
Mama Chalk (CMc) 
3
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
4
Hercule (RSh) 
5
Bill (VPa) 
6
Thirty Minute Mile (KMa) 
7
Delta Queen (THe) 
8
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
9
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
10
Simon Says (CRa) 
525.
Other Draft (28)
1
Honor Code (MSu) 
2
Ayrton (RBr) 
3
Siren (RSh) 
4
Not by a long Chalk (CMc) 
5
Ichabod (RBr) 
6
Interstellar Burst (JCo) 
7
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
8
Sara's Gemstone (KSc) 
9
Good Golly Miss Molly (KMa) 
10
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
526.
Stakes: Draft Breeds (25)
Champion: Mr. Mussleman (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Honor Code (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Eleanor (Valerie Parker)
Top 5: Thor (Renata Shura)
Top 5: PPS Lucky Find (Amanda Reed)
527.
Longear/Exotic (23)
1
Two Bar's Cactus (RBr) 
2
Democratic (RSh) 
3
Loop de Loop (MRi) 
4
Fancy Stitching (MRi) 
5
Sammule (THe) 
6
4 Square (CMc) 
7
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
8
Doolittle (JCo) 
9
The Dark Side (JGl) 
10
Lil' Jerry (CCr) 
528.
Other Breed (18)
1
Unbridled Heat (MSu) 
2
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
3
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
4
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
5
StarFire (JBo) 
6
Sleek 'N Unique (NHe) 
7
Tempa (CMc) 
8
Empyrean (CRa) 
9
Color me Impressed (HBr) 
10
Taffy (KJe) 
529.
Stakes: Other Breeds (21)
Champion: Clockwork Orange (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Mi Amigo (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Democratic (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Unbridled Heat (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Silver Nugget (Margaret Durka)
530.
Light Foals (28)
1
Amira (KMa) 
2
Greeba (RSh) 
3
Paisley (RBr) 
4
Aziz (RBr) 
5
Arya (VPa) 
6
Hot Kisses (MSu) 
7
Bint Al-Hawa (JCo) 
8
Sassy (RSh) 
9
Flint (KMa) 
10
Curtain Call (JCo) 
531.
Stock Foals (34)
1
Hey Rick (RBr) 
2
Free Spirit (RSh) 
3
Just Chalk it Up (CMc) 
4
Black Pearl (VPa) 
5
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
6
Glyph (MLe) 
7
Devil Girl (JAr) 
8
stormy (DBa) 
9
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
10
Cinnamon Sugar (CRa) 
532.
Sport Foals (20)
1
Bindy (RSh) 
2
Willow Rush (MSu) 
3
Sinta (TSi) 
4
Zenith (THe) 
5
Haxor (CRa) 
6
Pop the Cork (LBe) 
7
Percy Jackson (BTh) 
8
Watermark June (THe) 
9
SWEET GEORGIA BROWN (KCh) 
10
Espionage (JCo) 
533.
Pony Foals (19)
1
Golden Sneakers (MSu) 
2
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
3
Safra (RBr) 
4
Glitz of Honey (KMa) 
5
Hansel (KJe) 
6
Klaus (JCo) 
7
Shiny Bauble (CRa) 
8
Sunspot (CRa) 
9
Desert Crystal (THe) 
10
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
534.
Draft Foals (13)
1
Angus (VPa) 
2
Julie's gift (RSh) 
3
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
4
Misbehavin' Raven (THe) 
5
Galen (VPa) 
6
Gray Mist (THe) 
7
PPS Luck of the Draw (ARe) 
8
Creamsicle (JBo) 
9
Blaze (KJe) 
10
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
535.
Exotic Foals (8)
1
Ginger Spice (THe) 
2
Lucky (JBo) 
3
Stripette (JBo) 
4
Siikri (TSi) 
5
Henry (CRa) 
6
On Demand (KJe) 
7
winchester (DBa) 
8
Imagine That (KJe) 
536.
Other Foals (10)
1
Enchantress (MSu) 
2
High Cotton (BRa) 
3
Deserae (RBr) 
4
Classy Chic (THe) 
5
Mozart (JBo) 
6
PPS SYMSLove (ARe) 
7
Daffy Delight (BTh) 
8
Celeste (CRa) 
9
Dottie (JBo) 
10
Cloudy Skye (BTh) 
537.
Stakes: Foals (55)
Champion: Enchantress (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Free Spirit (Renata Shura)
Top 5: Blue Angel (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: High Cotton (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Just Chalk it Up (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
601.
Arabian (29)
1
Sadira (JAr) 
2
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
3
M I Special K (IKi) 
4
Avanti (KMa) 
5
Khrispy Khreme (DSt) 
6
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
7
Kirine (CRa) 
8
La Nouba (SMo) 
9
Khoisan (AWi) 
10
Strong Appeal (NHe) 
602.
Morgan (12)
1
No Restrictions (BRa) 
2
Chocolate Decadence (DSt) 
3
MONTEGO BAY (KCh) 
4
Robert Frost (KCa) 
5
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
6
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
7
Nicholane Owen (LNi) 
8
PH Rockefeller (ESc) 
9
Brookridge Leona (KCa) 
10
Winterfell Patriot (JAr) 
603.
Gaited (11)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
PH Ember (ESc) 
3
Kristaal (KCh) 
4
Jasper (KMa) 
5
Rainman (SMo) 
6
A Taste of Champagne (BBe) 
7
Pushing Tin (AWi) 
8
Smooth Operator (AWi) 
9
High Octane (SMo) 
10
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
604.
Spanish (19)
1
PH Chardonnay (ESc) 
2
Guadalupe (KCa) 
3
PH Maestoso Dagmar (ESc) 
4
Paloma Dorada (CRa) 
5
Anduril (BRa) 
6
Maestro (SMo) 
7
Gold Return (BTh) 
8
Illuminante (DBa) 
9
Sidewinder (SMo) 
10
Cavalcante (AWi) 
605.
Other Light (14)
1
Something Fierce (BBe) 
2
Wicked Persuasion (MSu) 
3
Umaid Singh (BBe) 
4
Cool Change (KCa) 
5
Agri (NHe) 
6
Project Runway (JAr) 
7
Supernova (SMo) 
8
DB Karmen (DBa) 
9
PH Muir (ESc) 
10
Thelma (DBa) 
606.
Stakes: Light Breed (50)
Champion: Spirit Arrow (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: PH Chardonnay (Erin Schaefer)
Top 5: Something Fierce (Brenda Bednar)
Top 5: Pimp My Ride (Ann Harris)
Top 5: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
607.
Quarter Horse (14)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Amber Rain (BRa) 
3
Roxanne (JAr) 
4
Phantom (SMo) 
5
Honey (DSt) 
6
M I Meridian (IKi) 
7
Viva Las Vegas (JAr) 
8
Ruby Red Zap (IEk) 
9
Mirror Image (LBe) 
10
Lavender Sky (LBe) 
608.
Paint/Appaloosa (20)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Zips Myth Zapper (CMc) 
3
M I Strange Brew (IKi) 
4
Go In Technicolor (KCa) 
5
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
6
Rio (JAr) 
7
MI Winchester (IKi) 
8
Guardrail (RBr) 
9
Chardonnay (BRa) 
10
A Blazin Impulsion (NHe) 
609.
Mustang/Other Stock (22)
1
Picasso (DBa) 
2
Diamond Sun (KCa) 
3
Tehachapi (KCa) 
4
M I Last Colorado (IKi) 
5
Tempestade (SMo) 
6
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
7
Shock Value (JAr) 
8
Pale Justice (LBe) 
9
Amalthea (BRa) 
10
Valkyrie (LBe) 
610.
Stakes: Stock Breeds (24)
Champion: Tempestade (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Down Home Chrome (Ann Harris)
Top 5: Chardonnay (Beth Rappleyea)
611.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (15)
1
Supersonic (AWi) 
2
Invited To The Party (NHe) 
3
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
4
Radical Ambitions (NHe) 
5
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
6
PH Exceptional Look (ESc) 
7
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
8
Eowyn (BRa) 
9
Sterling Cooper (JAr) 
10
Time Bandit (AWi) 
612.
European Warmblood (16)
1
Shadows & Dust (BRa) 
2
PH Portofino (ESc) 
3
Sebastian (KCa) 
4
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
5
Chump Change (JAr) 
6
All That Glitters (SMo) 
7
PH Schokolade (ESc) 
8
Hedwig (LNi) 
9
Illuminatus (BBe) 
10
Candied Ginger (BRa) 
613.
Other Sport/Coaching (26)
1
Marlow (KSc) 
2
Pride Parade (KCa) 
3
Tesla (SMo) 
4
MMS Salvatore (KLl) 
5
The Ringmaster (BBe) 
6
Camelot (SMo) 
7
De Conpage (KSc) 
8
PH Shiraz (ESc) 
9
Silent Speed (AWi) 
10
Harpo (JAr) 
614.
Stakes: Sport Breeds (28)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Chump Change (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: MMS Salvatore (Karen Lloyd)
Top 5: Heidi (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: PH Portofino (Erin Schaefer)
615.
British Pony (14)
1
Silver Raindrop (KLl) 
2
Peekaboo (BBe) 
3
Buddy (DBa) 
4
Celewen (LBe) 
5
Col. Brandon (ESc) 
6
Elydar (JAr) 
7
Aneurin (JAr) 
8
Fitzwilliam Darcy (ESc) 
9
Await the Dawn (LBe) 
10
NLF Christoff (LNi) 
616.
Other Pony (22)
1
Simply Irresistible (BBe) 
2
Sven (AWi) 
3
Tsunami (LBe) 
4
Cypress (LBe) 
5
Adalon (LBe) 
6
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
7
Pippa (TSi) 
8
PH Akio (ESc) 
9
Firefly (JAr) 
10
Lily (JAr) 
617.
Stakes: Pony Breeds (13)
Champion: Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Pippa (Taylor Simpson)
Top 5: Silver Raindrop (Karen Lloyd)
Top 5: Tsunami (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Lily (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
618.
British Draft (10)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
3
MMS Monson (KLl) 
4
Lindner's Legacy (BBe) 
5
Excelsior (AWi) 
6
Margo (JAr) 
7
Cumulus (BBe) 
8
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
9
Deferred Asset (NHe) 
10
Odyssey (MRi) 
619.
Other Draft (14)
1
Hodor (TSi) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
Galveston (BBe) 
4
Toblerone (SMo) 
5
Badger (DBa) 
6
Thor (SMo) 
7
Southern Belle (NHe) 
8
PH Ferstenweg (ESc) 
9
PH Achilles (ESc) 
10
Caleantte (NHe) 
620.
Stakes: Draft Breeds (20)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Peasant Stomper (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Beowulf (Brenda Bednar)
Top 5: Hennessy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Boris (Ann Harris)
621.
Longear/Exotic (6)
1
Pauline (DSt) 
2
Adamsville Pearl (KCa) 
3
Adamsville Atlas (KCa) 
4
Gun Smoke (BBe) 
5
Bonnie (DBa) 
6
Cheaper by the Dozen (MRi) 
622.
Other Breed (14)
1
PH Merlot (ESc) 
2
Social Rebellion (NHe) 
3
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
5
Jacob (VPa) 
6
A Letter to Elise (JCo) 
7
Miss Elsa (ESc) 
8
Patrick (BBe) 
9
Draago (AWi) 
10
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
623.
Stakes: Other Breeds (12)
Champion: Pauline (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Bonnie (Deborah Battaglia)
Top 5: PH Merlot (Erin Schaefer)
Top 5: Ubu (Ann Harris)
624.
Light Foals (13)
1
Hy-Tech Tinkerbell (KCa) 
2
Fancy Pants (BBe) 
3
Tang (SMo) 
4
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
5
Diggin' The Blues (BBe) 
6
True Rumors (NHe) 
7
Rhiannon (BRa) 
8
PARTY GIRL (KCh) 
9
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
10
Sand In My Shoes (IEk) 
625.
Stock Foals (14)
1
Polka Bueno (JAr) 
2
Cash Or Poetry (KCa) 
3
Graceland Parr T (KCa) 
4
My Te Dunit (IEk) 
5
Pepino (SMo) 
6
The Country Girl (IEk) 
7
Benanti (NHe) 
8
Chollo (NHe) 
9
Hustlin' Jackson (IEk) 
10
Tyrion (JAr) 
626.
Sport Foals (14)
1
Queen's Own (KCa) 
2
Wap's Baby Doll (JAr) 
3
Freedom Fire (BBe) 
4
Little Bug (TSi) 
5
Night Fury (HBr) 
6
Tribute (BBe) 
7
Makepeace (KCa) 
8
Nearly Famous (BRa) 
9
Aspiring (NHe) 
10
Lazy Duz It (NHe) 
627.
Other Foals (15)
1
Adamsville Oscar (KCa) 
2
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
3
Gwaylin (NHe) 
4
Muffin (DSt) 
5
Bellatrix (TSi) 
6
Bear (SMo) 
7
Cisco (NHe) 
8
Sparks (KCa) 
9
A Jolt To The Senses (BBe) 
10
Tator Tot (SMo) 
628.
Stakes: Foals (29)
Champion: Cash Or Poetry (Kate Cabot)
Reserve: Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Freedom Fire (Brenda Bednar)
Top 5: Polka Bueno (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Anne Field
601.
Arabian (29)
1
Sadira (JAr) 
2
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
3
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
4
M I Sensational (IKi) 
5
Nimbus (KCa) 
6
Khrispy Khreme (DSt) 
7
M I Special K (IKi) 
8
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
9
Strong Appeal (NHe) 
10
La Nouba (SMo) 
602.
Morgan (12)
1
Chocolate Decadence (DSt) 
2
MONTEGO BAY (KCh) 
3
PH Rockefeller (ESc) 
4
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
5
Nicholane Owen (LNi) 
6
Robert Frost (KCa) 
7
Funquest Berrypatch (BRa) 
8
No Restrictions (BRa) 
9
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
10
Winterfell Patriot (JAr) 
603.
Gaited (11)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Kristaal (KCh) 
3
A Taste of Champagne (BBe) 
4
Pushing Tin (AWi) 
5
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
6
High Octane (SMo) 
7
Rainman (SMo) 
8
Jasper (KMa) 
9
Lilarcor (LBe) 
10
PH Ember (ESc) 
604.
Spanish (19)
1
Sidewinder (SMo) 
2
Illuminante (DBa) 
3
PH Chardonnay (ESc) 
4
Paloma Dorada (CRa) 
5
Ardiente (BRa) 
6
Cavalcante (AWi) 
7
Gold Return (BTh) 
8
Tempest (AWi) 
9
Luna (CCr) 
10
Dario (KMa) 
605.
Other Light (14)
1
Umaid Singh (BBe) 
2
Wicked Persuasion (MSu) 
3
Supernova (SMo) 
4
Something Fierce (BBe) 
5
Agri (NHe) 
6
PH Muir (ESc) 
7
PH Mystique (ESc) 
8
A Coat of Many Colors (IEk) 
9
Project Runway (JAr) 
10
Cool Change (KCa) 
606.
Stakes: Light Breed (45)
Champion: Sidewinder (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Sadira (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Top 5: Spirit Arrow (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: M I Special K (Iva Kimmelman)
607.
Quarter Horse (14)
1
Roxanne (JAr) 
2
Canis Major (SMo) 
3
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
4
Ruby Red Zap (IEk) 
5
Phantom (SMo) 
6
Viva Las Vegas (JAr) 
7
Mistaken Identity (KSc) 
8
PH Chex N Balances (ESc) 
9
Honey (DSt) 
10
Popcorn (DBa) 
608.
Paint/Appaloosa (20)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
3
Chardonnay (BRa) 
4
Devil Moon (NHe) 
5
M I Strange Brew (IKi) 
6
Cayuse (LBe) 
7
Pyromania (JAr) 
8
MI Winchester (IKi) 
9
Sky Hawk (LBe) 
10
M I First Luv (IKi) 
609.
Mustang/Other Stock (22)
1
Hope Ima Hottie (NHe) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
3
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
4
Chakra (JAr)