Manchester Model Madness! - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

May 17, 2015
Jennifer Bolton, Show Holder
13500 South Willow St
Manchester, NH

Entrants   

50
Anna Angelo (AAn)
Annika Bezio (ABe)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Sierra Briscoe (SBr)
Vaniel Brown (HBr)
Ashley Carver (ACa)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Mackenzie Coffey (MCo)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Ashley Evans (AEv)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Esther Goodrich-Puffer (EGO)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Val Hill (VHi)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Maria Johnsenberg (MFi)
Ashlie Johnson (AJo)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Lianne Keary (LKe)
Emma Kilbride (EKi)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Kayla Lovejoy (KLo)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Cathie McWhinnie (CMc)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Robin Roberts (RRo)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Marci Smith Driscoll (MSm)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Jennifer Souther (JSo)
Emily Stjohn (ESt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Scarlett Tanguay-Brown (STa)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Tegan Wink (twi)
Shannon Wink (swi)
Kid's Division (12 and under)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Sport Breeds (7)
1
Galloping since day one (twi) 
2
Dust-boy (ESt) 
3
cinnamon Sunday (swi) 
4
catch me if you can (twi) 
5
Rolling Riptide (ABe) 
6
i put that s*** on everything (swi) 
7
butterscotch (twi) 
2.
Light Breeds (4)
1
hey there delilah (swi) 
2
Sshameless++ (ABe) 
3
Black Caviar (ESt) 
4
dAISY (swi) 
3.
Gaited Breeds (1)
1
Midnight Dancer (ESt) 
4.
Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Sam I am (twi) 
2
snowman (ESt) 
3
just a hint of magic (swi) 
4
Black magic (twi) 
5
born to be wild (twi) 
5.
Stock Breeds (8)
1
Copper Cape (ABe) 
2
Connect those dots (twi) 
3
every rose has thorns (twi) 
4
Wapiti's Ways (ABe) 
5
fault in our stars (swi) 
6
Mr Bigshot (swi) 
6.
Pony Breeds (5)
1
the devils craving (swi) 
2
ghostly sound (twi) 
3
Mr.America (swi) 
4
Hidden Springs Indiana (swi) 
5
Yes I Can (ABe) 
7.
Draft Breeds (5)
1
Trooper (ESt) 
2
The royal prince (twi) 
3
My Prince (swi) 
4
Patch (ESt) 
5
Hershey kisses (twi) 
8.
Other Breeds (1)
1
partly cloudy (twi) 
9.
Foals (9)
1
Cozmic Calling (ABe) 
2
midnight star (ESt) 
3
Lil' Doll (swi) 
4
black jack (twi) 
5
hey there delilah (swi) 
6
Twelve o'clock sharp (twi) 
 
Breed Championship (16)
Champion: Trooper (Emily Stjohn)
Reserve: the devils craving (Shannon Wink)
10.
English Performance (2)
1
Travis (swi) 
2
gone in a flash (twi) 
11.
Western Performance (2)
1
Connect those dots (twi) 
2
Mr Bigshot (swi) 
12.
Other Performance (3)
1
My kinda Girl (swi) 
2
Travis (swi) 
13.
Custom by Owner (2)
1
tiny (swi) 
2
Something special (swi) 
14.
Fantasy/Other Animals (0)
15.
Most Loved Model (3)
1
Isadora cruse (swi) 
2
Irish (twi) 
3
Hidden Springs Indiana (swi) 
Novice/Intermediate
Judge: Ashley Carver
1.
Sport Breeds (14)
1
Alybi (EKi) 
2
Caesar's Folly (JSo) 
3
Ghost Rider (JSo) 
4
Flexible (CHu) 
5
Racing Queen (CHu) 
6
Heartbeat Song (SMu) 
2.
Light Breeds (13)
1
Indian Summer (JSo) 
2
Suddenly Seymour (JSo) 
3
Jasmine (EKi) 
4
Ridgecrest (SBr) 
5
Amazing Grace (SMu) 
6
Elusive Enchantment (CHu) 
3.
Gaited Breeds (8)
1
Harlow Blue (JSo) 
2
Midnight Light (CHu) 
3
Go Boy's Wild Affair (JSo) 
4
Budapest (SMu) 
5
Maverick (CHu) 
6
Song of the South (SMu) 
4.
Spanish Breeds (10)
1
ILLustrado (JSo) 
2
Fly me to the Moon (SBr) 
3
Another Chance (SBr) 
4
Who Put the Bomp (SMu) 
5
I Was Born This Way (SMu) 
6
Golden Boy (CHu) 
5.
Stock Breeds (5)
1
Blue Skies (CHu) 
2
Ragin Cajin (JSo) 
3
Malcolm (SBr) 
4
Halo (SMu) 
5
Kiss Me (CHu) 
6
Acadia (SBr) 
6.
Pony Breeds (13)
1
Casper's Ghost (CHu) 
2
Paddington (JSo) 
3
Oliver Twist (SBr) 
4
Take Your Time (SMu) 
5
Castamere (JSo) 
6
Ain't Misbehavin (CHu) 
7.
Draft Breeds (7)
1
Flame Of The Phoenix (CHu) 
2
Handy Man (CHu) 
3
Red Solo Cup (SMu) 
4
Goliath (JSo) 
5
Occasional Flurries (SBr) 
6
Jack Frost (JSo) 
8.
Other Breeds (8)
1
Hodor (JSo) 
2
Emberr (EKi) 
3
Anastasia (JSo) 
4
Hamlet (CHu) 
5
Mayberry (SMu) 
6
Argo (SBr) 
9.
Foals (13)
1
Kendant (CHu) 
2
Cosmic one (CHu) 
3
Firework (SMu) 
4
Love Me Tender (SMu) 
5
Arizona Sunset (SBr) 
6
Calliope (JSo) 
 
Breed Championship (18)
Champion: Indian Summer (Jennifer Souther)
Reserve: Blue Skies (Charlotte Hughes)
Top 2: Suddenly Seymour (Jennifer Souther)
Top 2: Alybi (Emma Kilbride)
Top 2: Fly me to the Moon (Sierra Briscoe)
1.
Breyer RR Before 1999 (5)
1
Mystic Diablo (JSo) 
2
Boston Cream (SBr) 
3
Rawhide (SMu) 
4
Red Dirt Road (SMu) 
5
Bear (SBr) 
2.
Breyer RR 2000-Present (10)
1
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
2
Emberr (EKi) 
3
Calliope (JSo) 
4
Harlow Blue (JSo) 
5
Twilight Moon (JSo) 
6
Firework (SMu) 
3.
Breyer SR (Over 1,000 Made) (11)
1
Malcolm (SBr) 
2
Lady Liberty (EKi) 
3
Mirror Image (EKi) 
4
Reflector (EKi) 
5
Paint me pretty (SBr) 
6
Baratheon (JSo) 
4.
Breyer SR (351-1,000 Made) (9)
1
Riddle (SMu) 
2
El Dorado (EKi) 
3
Acadia (SBr) 
4
Midas Touch (JSo) 
5
Alybi (EKi) 
6
Chrome (SBr) 
5.
Breyer Limited SR (350 or less made) (1)
1
Baie Brillant (EKi) 
6.
Stone/OM (9)
1
Suddenly Seymour (JSo) 
2
Indian Summer (JSo) 
3
Ragin Cajin (JSo) 
4
The River of Dreams (SMu) 
5
Blue Skies (CHu) 
6
Peanut Butter Cup (CHu) 
 
Collectability Championship (12)
Champion: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (Stacylynn Mullady)
Reserve: Baie Brillant (Emma Kilbride)
Top 2: Riddle (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 2: Suddenly Seymour (Jennifer Souther)
Top 2: Indian Summer (Jennifer Souther)
Custom by Owner (6)
1
Full Count (SBr) 
2
Maximus (SBr) 
3
Mystic Miss Behavin (JSo) 
4
Toby South (JSo) 
5
Harlequin Jubliee (JSo) 
6
Hey Jack (CHu) 
Fantasy/Other Animals (7)
1
Bit of Darby (JSo) 
2
Riddle (SMu) 
3
Mirror Image (EKi) 
4
Reflector (EKi) 
5
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
OF Plastic Breyer/Other - Breed
Judge: Robin Roberts
1.
Thoroughbred (38)
1
Little Red (MFi) 
2
War Horse (ADu) 
3
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
4
Phar Away (CMc) 
5
Fiddle Faddle (JCo) 
6
Jammer (RBr) 
2.
Standardbred (12)
1
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
2
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
3
Phantom Knight (MFi) 
4
Matrix (STa) 
5
Pace Maker (ACa) 
6
Boxcar Willy (KCh) 
3.
European Warmblood (40)
1
The Figurehead (JCo) 
2
The Dark Knight (ACa) 
3
King of the Field Show (ADu) 
4
Lysander (JO') 
5
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
6
Instant Replay (KLo) 
4.
Other Warmblood (22)
1
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
2
Paddington (MSm) 
3
Barenjager (VHi) 
4
Rubicon (MFi) 
5
Phoebus (CRa) 
6
Pitter Patter (MSm) 
5.
Other Sport/Coaching (42)
1
Remington's Rimfire (KLo) 
2
Black Opps. (ADu) 
3
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
4
Enola Gay (RSh) 
5
Painted Dragon (VHi) 
6
Obanje (JCo) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Little Red (Maria Johnsenberg)
Reserve: Hollywood Hunk (Maria Johnsenberg)
6.
Quarter Horse (6)
1
Annie (MFi) 
2
Phased Out (CMc) 
3
Static (AJo) 
4
Chocolate Chip (RSh) 
5
last chance (TMe) 
6
Bunter (LKe) 
7.
Paint (38)
1
Patriot's Portrait (MFi) 
2
Skip's Painted Lady (KLo) 
3
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
4
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
5
Silver Dollar (ADu) 
6
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
8.
Appaloosa (34)
1
dash of splash (TMe) 
2
Duxbury (CMc) 
3
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
4
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
5
Buzzby (RSh) 
6
The Jimmy Experiment (ASt) 
9.
Mustang (42)
1
Hillbilly (RSh) 
2
Haliaetus (RBr) 
3
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
4
Hetta (CMc) 
5
Bravado (SLa) 
6
Smolder (VHi) 
10.
Other Stock Pure/Part (10)
1
Innerspeaker (JCo) 
2
Devens (KMa) 
3
Red Velvet Cupcake (ARe) 
4
Miss Missing You (AAn) 
5
Niagara (ARe) 
6
Uncalled For Mini (ADu) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Phased Out (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
11.
British Draft (36)
1
Dain (BCo) 
2
Hercule (RSh) 
3
Churchill (VHi) 
4
Free Fallin' (AEv) 
5
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
6
Rafael (BCo) 
12.
Other European Draft (26)
1
Siren (RSh) 
2
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
3
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
4
Toledo (GFl) 
5
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
6
Just One Kiss (JCo) 
13.
Gypsy Vanners (13)
1
Interstellar Burst (JCo) 
2
Gordon (VWi) 
3
Mighty Boosh (JCo) 
4
Toblerone (DSt) 
5
PPS On My Own (ARe) 
6
Tribal Painting (CKu) 
14.
Other Draft Pure/Part (29)
1
Dirty Boots (JCo) 
2
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
3
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
4
Miss Maple (VWi) 
5
Wells Magic (ADu) 
6
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Dain (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Siren (Renata Shura)
15.
British Pony (39)
1
Agave (RSh) 
2
Franny (MDu) 
3
Alyth (CMc) 
4
PPS This Is Me (ARe) 
5
Jasper (VHi) 
6
Groove Is In The Heart (AEv) 
16.
Other European Pony (28)
1
Snorri (CRa) 
2
Vulnicura (JCo) 
3
Gunnarr (MFi) 
4
Kapur (LKe) 
5
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
6
Fredrick's Fable (MSm) 
17.
Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (17)
1
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
2
Mistyfied (CMc) 
3
Debaser (JCo) 
4
Keeping Up (CKu) 
5
Athena (THe) 
6
Freedom Ride (AAn) 
 
Pony Breed Championship (6)
Champion: Stealing Eden (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: Snorri (Claudia Rallis)
18.
Arabian (38)
1
Ra (RSh) 
2
Desert Rose (THe) 
3
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
4
ashquar (TMe) 
5
PPS Drops of Jupiter (ARe) 
6
Desert Moon (HBr) 
19.
Part-Arabian (28)
1
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
2
Bold Impression (MFi) 
3
Rain Dance (ADu) 
4
OTW Skylar (JO') 
5
Cuchulain (RBr) 
6
Vezenka (CRa) 
20.
National Show Horse (15)
1
Exquisite (RSh) 
2
Greensleeves (MFi) 
3
Kamuro (VWi) 
4
You Cant Shame me (ADu) 
5
supernova (TMe) 
6
Cappuccino Espresso (CKu) 
21.
Morgan (26)
1
Elliot (CMc) 
2
Kannon (RSh) 
3
Stillwater Adonis (JO') 
4
Moro Magic (JO') 
5
Brilliance (RBr) 
6
Mr. Grieves (JCo) 
22.
Other Light Pure (21)
1
Qahlan (CRa) 
2
Halifax (KCh) 
3
SLAWIK (KCh) 
4
Toruk (ADu) 
5
Khalife (JCo) 
6
Oksana (THe) 
23.
Other Light Part (11)
1
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
2
Shananagins (ADu) 
3
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
4
North End Finale (KMa) 
5
Corona (VWi) 
6
Professional Cynic (JCo) 
 
Light Breed Championship (12)
Champion: Ra (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Elliot (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
24.
American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Runaway Smile (JCo) 
2
Tuxedo Creme (MFi) 
3
Luck Of The Draw (SHa) 
4
Rolex (HBr) 
5
Lodur (MFi) 
6
Fresh From Cali (ASt) 
25.
TWH/MFT (27)
1
Look at my Swag (ADu) 
2
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot (JCo) 
3
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
4
Memphis Belle (TMe) 
5
Buster (SHa) 
6
Outlaw (ASt) 
26.
Other Gaited Pure/Part (20)
1
Conquistador (MFi) 
2
Black Magick (CRa) 
3
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
4
Walk This Way (AEv) 
5
Blind Winter (LKe) 
6
Heart of Gold (CRa) 
 
Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Runaway Smile (Jocelyn Cote)
Reserve: Conquistador (Maria Johnsenberg)
27.
Andalusian (29)
1
Cancionero (KMa) 
2
El Gato (TMe) 
3
Night Wind (ADu) 
4
Silver Spiral (VWi) 
5
Shadowless (SHa) 
6
Kryptonite (RSh) 
28.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (23)
1
PPS Del Fuego (ARe) 
2
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
3
Nazca God (RSh) 
4
Del Fuego (MFi) 
5
Champurrado (RSh) 
6
Sir (ADu) 
29.
Other Spanish Pure/Part (37)
1
Duke Silver (JCo) 
2
Te Quiero (JCo) 
3
Ramiero (JO') 
4
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
5
Supernatural (ACa) 
6
Catching Fire (CKu) 
 
Spanish Championship (2)
Champion: Cancionero (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: PPS Del Fuego (Amanda Reed)
30.
Donkeys (21)
1
Bitsy (MSm) 
2
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
3
Democratic (RSh) 
4
Geraldine (ASt) 
5
Eeyore (MDu) 
6
Munchkin (ADu) 
31.
Mules/Other Longears (12)
1
Amzing Grace (GFl) 
2
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
3
Jolly Rancher (VWi) 
4
Norval (VWi) 
5
Pepper (ADu) 
6
Back Alley (CKu) 
32.
Exotics (7)
1
Odin (ARe) 
2
Dandy (VWi) 
3
Valley Girl (GFl) 
4
Zizi (BCo) 
5
Midnyte Zahra (EGO) 
6
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
 
Longear/Exotics Championship (6)
Champion: Amzing Grace (Gale Fligg)
Reserve: Bitsy (Marci Smith Driscoll)
33.
Winged Fantasy (0)
34.
Other Fantasy (0)
35.
Decorators (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
36.
Sport Foals (25)
1
Apollo (MDu) 
2
Cosmic One (ADu) 
3
Darius (ASt) 
4
Money in the Bank (ADu) 
5
Greatness Within (ADu) 
6
Volante (CRa) 
37.
Light Foals (24)
1
Amira (KMa) 
2
Bint Al-Hawa (JCo) 
3
Plum Cutie (VHi) 
4
Paisley (RBr) 
5
Flora (JO') 
6
Ascencion (JO') 
38.
Stock Foals (32)
1
Macaroon (ADu) 
2
Scone (ADu) 
3
Hey Rick (RBr) 
4
Les Miserables (MDu) 
5
Oluja (BCo) 
6
Just Chalk it Up (CMc) 
39.
Draft Foals (18)
1
Bud (ADu) 
2
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
3
Midnyte Susan (EGO) 
4
It's Destiny (CKu) 
5
Bluebell (TMe) 
6
Against All Odds (ARe) 
40.
Pony Foals (21)
1
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
2
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
3
Louie (BCo) 
4
Afon Ewyn (VHi) 
5
Midnyte Maureen (EGO) 
6
Klaus (JCo) 
41.
Gaited Foals (17)
1
Skip it (ADu) 
2
PPS Real Original (ARe) 
3
Dizzy Miss Lizzy (SHa) 
4
Midnytes Platinum Blonde (EGO) 
5
Zamperla (VWi) 
6
Sun Kiss (VHi) 
42.
Spanish Foals (9)
1
Crumpet (ADu) 
2
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
3
Mocking Jay (VWi) 
4
Lucky (GFl) 
5
Flicker (RSh) 
6
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
43.
Longear/Exotic Foals (11)
1
Toppa (BCo) 
2
PPS Smirk (ARe) 
3
Gerard (ASt) 
4
Colby (VWi) 
5
Lilliputian (ARe) 
6
Teacup (RSh) 
44.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Amira (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Unseen Potentional (Abby Duclos)
 
Top Five (5)
Ra (Renata Shura)
Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
Little Red (Maria Johnsenberg)
Cancionero (Kelly Martin)
Runaway Smile (Jocelyn Cote)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Stealing Eden (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: Dain (Barbara Connors)
OF Plastic Breyer/Other - Collectibility
Judge: Robin Roberts
1.
Thoroughbred (38)
1
Plumeria Breeze (KMa) 
2
Letters From Home (RBr) 
3
Neytiri (SLa) 
4
Fiddle Faddle (JCo) 
5
WEGnoutahere (JO') 
6
Jammer (RBr) 
2.
Standardbred (12)
1
355-607 - Not An Entrant
2
Robin Gallith (JCo) 
3
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
4
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
5
Pace Maker (ACa) 
6
Boxcar Willy (KCh) 
3.
European Warmblood (40)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
3
Outlandish (RSh) 
4
Mandarb (MFi) 
5
Hershey's Special Dark (KMa) 
6
The Figurehead (JCo) 
4.
Other Warmblood (22)
1
Over the Rainbow (RSh) 
2
Palomar (RSh) 
3
Paddington (MSm) 
4
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
5
Pitter Patter (MSm) 
6
Catch The Wind (THe) 
5.
Other Sport/Coaching (42)
1
Tectonic Activity (KMa) 
2
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
3
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
4
Effortlessly Cool (JCo) 
5
Enola Gay (RSh) 
6
Solar Storm (CRa) 
 
Sport Championship (2)
Champion: Over the Rainbow (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Art Heist (Robin Briscoe)
6.
Quarter Horse (46)
1
Gabriel (MFi) 
2
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
3
Phased Out (CMc) 
4
OTW Pancho (JO') 
5
Annie (MFi) 
6
Honey Bear (ASt) 
7.
Paint (38)
1
OTW Sam I Am (JO') 
2
Two Bar's Sam I Am (RBr) 
3
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
4
Golden Eye (RSh) 
5
Santa's Surprise (MFi) 
6
Abinaki (JO') 
8.
Appaloosa (34)
1
Denni California (KMa) 
2
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
3
Buzzby (RSh) 
4
Duxbury (CMc) 
5
Murphy's Law (SHa) 
6
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
9.
Mustang (42)
1
Nefandus (MFi) 
2
Haliaetus (RBr) 
3
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
4
Rapture (MFi) 
5
Amnesiac (JCo) 
6
Heart Breaker (GFl) 
10.
Other Stock Pure/Part (29)
1
Morning Sun (RBr) 
2
OTW Jake (JO') 
3
Innerspeaker (JCo) 
4
Red Velvet Cupcake (ARe) 
5
Boomerang (CRa) 
6
Babel (SLa) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Denni California (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: OTW Sam I Am (Jill O'Connor)
11.
British Draft (36)
1
Hercule (RSh) 
2
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
3
Clifton Park (RSh) 
4
Mama Chalk (CMc) 
5
Crying Lightning (JCo) 
6
Dain (BCo) 
12.
Other European Draft (26)
1
Siren (RSh) 
2
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
3
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
4
Not by a long Chalk (CMc) 
5
Luke (RBr) 
6
Thor (RSh) 
13.
Gypsy Vanners (20)
1
Killian (RSh) 
2
Tribal Painting (CKu) 
3
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
4
Interstellar Burst (JCo) 
5
Solaris (STa) 
6
Sunglasses At Night (AEv) 
14.
Other Draft Pure/Part (29)
1
Two Bar's Yankee Doodle Dandy (RBr) 
2
Break My Stride (JCo) 
3
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
4
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
5
Dirty Boots (JCo) 
6
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Killian (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tribal Painting (Carly Kudalis)
15.
British Pony (39)
1
Tom Thumb (RSh) 
2
Groove Is In The Heart (AEv) 
3
Last Hurrah (JCo) 
4
Sprite Too (JO') 
5
Red Rocker Baron (RBr) 
6
Diamond in the Rough (ARe) 
16.
Other European Pony (28)
1
Fredrick's Fable (MSm) 
2
Andromeda (MFi) 
3
Firefly (RSh) 
4
Peaches N' Cream (CRa) 
5
Felvideki (BCo) 
6
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
17.
Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (42)
1
Eurwyn (JO') 
2
Cryptogram (JCo) 
3
Kings of Twilight (ACa) 
4
I've Seen Footage (JCo) 
5
Sophie (RSh) 
6
Whistle Britches (RBr) 
 
Pony Breed Championship (6)
Champion: Eurwyn (Jill O'Connor)
Reserve: Tom Thumb (Renata Shura)
18.
Arabian (38)
1
Kamaka (RBr) 
2
Batal (KMa) 
3
Faatina (JO') 
4
Genie in a Bottle (ASt) 
5
Casandra (JO') 
6
Sham Rudish (RBr) 
19.
Part-Arabian (28)
1
Bold Impression (MFi) 
2
Taking Chances (MDu) 
3
OTW Skylar (JO') 
4
Cuchulain (RBr) 
5
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
6
Miss Independent (ARe) 
20.
National Show Horse (15)
1
Exquisite (RSh) 
2
Greensleeves (MFi) 
3
supernova (TMe) 
4
Pacific Mist (THe) 
5
Prince Valiant (VHi) 
6
Bombette (VWi) 
21.
Morgan (26)
1
PPS Buried Treasure (ARe) 
2
Moro Magic (JO') 
3
Brilliance (RBr) 
4
Reverse Polarity (MFi) 
5
Stillwater Adonis (JO') 
6
Blister In The Sun (JO') 
22.
Other Light Pure (21)
1
Discotheque (JCo) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Aadavan (MFi) 
4
Halifax (KCh) 
5
SLAWIK (KCh) 
6
Crackling Comet (VWi) 
23.
Other Light Part (11)
1
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
2
North End Finale (KMa) 
3
Five O' Clock Chalk (CMc) 
4
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
5
Roadrunner (ARe) 
6
Cheshire Cat (TMe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (12)
Champion: PPS Buried Treasure (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Exquisite (Renata Shura)
24.
American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Fresh From Cali (ASt) 
2
Silvermane (RSh) 
3
Sultan of Swing (RBr) 
4
Tuxedo Creme (MFi) 
5
Shadowfax (MFi) 
6
Luck Of The Draw (SHa) 
25.
TWH/MFT (27)
1
Timepiece (ARe) 
2
Blue Thunder (RSh) 
3
Rochester (RBr) 
4
Spectral Dancer (MFi) 
5
Memphis Belle (TMe) 
6
Southern Belle (MFi) 
26.
Other Gaited Pure/Part (20)
1
Clockwork Orange (CMc) 
2
Ciottoli (RBr) 
3
Chalk Dust (RBr) 
4
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
5
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
6
Conquistador (MFi) 
 
Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Clockwork Orange (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Fresh From Cali (Anne Strieby Giles)
27.
Andalusian (29)
1
Kryptonite (RSh) 
2
Amigo Del Mago (MFi) 
3
335-831 - Not An Entrant
4
Flecha (CMc) 
5
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
6
Cancionero (KMa) 
28.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (23)
1
Nazca God (RSh) 
2
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
3
Abranselo (RBr) 
4
Carlos (RBr) 
5
Champurrado (RSh) 
6
Habrá Sangre (JCo) 
29.
Other Spanish Pure/Part (37)
1
Pyrotechnics (KMa) 
2
Bolero (RSh) 
3
Ramiero (JO') 
4
PPS Odd Man Out (ARe) 
5
Benvolio (RBr) 
6
Caramel Sutra (DSt) 
 
Spanish Championship (2)
Champion: Nazca God (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Kryptonite (Renata Shura)
30.
Donkeys (21)
1
Bidty (MSm) 
2
Bitsy (MSm) 
3
Wagon Stop (CKu) 
4
Democratic (RSh) 
5
De Dandylion (JO') 
6
Badger (VHi) 
31.
Mules/Other Longears (12)
1
Two Bar's Cactus (RBr) 
2
lucy (TMe) 
3
PPS Shark Tales (ARe) 
4
franklin (TMe) 
5
Amzing Grace (GFl) 
6
Norval (VWi) 
32.
Exotics (7)
1
Midnyte Zahra (EGO) 
2
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
3
Valley Girl (GFl) 
4
Domino (GFl) 
5
Dandy (VWi) 
6
Odin (ARe) 
 
Longear/Exotics Championship (6)
Champion: Bidty (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Two Bar's Cactus (Robin Briscoe)
33.
Winged Fantasy (6)
1
Skylighte (CMc) 
2
Two Bar's Muse (RBr) 
3
Icarus (MFi) 
4
PPS Majestic Flight (ARe) 
5
Pericles (BCo) 
6
Elegant Flight (ARe) 
34.
Other Fantasy (8)
1
Empyrean (CRa) 
2
Skandar (ASt) 
3
Emerald (MDu) 
4
The One That Got Away (MDu) 
5
Archimedes (BCo) 
6
PPS Star of Wonder (ARe) 
35.
Decorators (26)
1
Samhain (RBr) 
2
Im no Consolation Prize (ADu) 
3
Quicksilver Ultraviolet (SLa) 
4
Saccharum (JCo) 
5
Dundee (RBr) 
6
PPS Wooden it be Delightful (ARe) 
 
Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: Skylighte (Cathie McWhinnie)
Reserve: Samhain (Robin Briscoe)
36.
Sport Foals (25)
1
Deserae (RBr) 
2
Bindy (RSh) 
3
Millianna (ARe) 
4
Velvet Smoke (ARe) 
5
Espionage (JCo) 
6
Cosmic One (ADu) 
37.
Light Foals (27)
1
Amira (KMa) 
2
Blue Xmas (RSh) 
3
Camila (JO') 
4
Cinnamon Frost (ARe) 
5
Paisley (RBr) 
6
Bint Al-Hawa (JCo) 
38.
Stock Foals (32)
1
Hey Rick (RBr) 
2
Sweet Caroline (RSh) 
3
Just Chalk it Up (CMc) 
4
Shy's Chicago Diablo (ASt) 
5
Buckaroo Times Two (JO') 
6
Lucky Little Lady (JO') 
39.
Draft Foals (18)
1
Twitchytail (BCo) 
2
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
3
Baby Chalk (CMc) 
4
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
5
Merriwithers (BCo) 
6
Hank (ADu) 
40.
Pony Foals (21)
1
424-228 - Not An Entrant
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
4
Rosella (RSh) 
5
Scared Straight (CKu) 
6
Zip Audi Do Da (JO') 
41.
Gaited Foals (17)
1
Tennyson (RSh) 
2
PPS Lady Marmalade (ARe) 
3
Walk the Chalk (CMc) 
4
PPS Real Original (ARe) 
5
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
6
Corvus Mellori (VHi) 
42.
Spanish Foals (9)
1
Crumpet (ADu) 
2
Lucky (GFl) 
3
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
4
Cover Girl (GFl) 
5
Biscuit (ADu) 
6
Mocking Jay (VWi) 
43.
Longear/Exotic Foals (11)
1
Teacup (RSh) 
2
Lilliputian (ARe) 
3
Toppa (BCo) 
4
Gerard (ASt) 
5
PPS Smirk (ARe) 
6
Colby (VWi) 
44.
Fantasy Foals (7)
1
Blending In (CKu) 
2
PPS Pearlescent Dreams (ARe) 
3
Celeste (CRa) 
4
Frosty Magic (VWi) 
5
Island Paradise (MDu) 
6
Goldstone (BCo) 
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Hey Rick (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Amira (Kelly Martin)
 
Top Five (5)
Skylighte (Cathie McWhinnie)
Clockwork Orange (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Over the Rainbow (Renata Shura)
Nazca God (Renata Shura)
Fresh From Cali (Anne Strieby Giles)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Denni California (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Hey Rick (Robin Briscoe)
OF Plastic Stone - Breed
Judge: Maria Firstenberg
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (7)
1
Calypso (MSm) 
2
Irresistable (CRa) 
3
Silver Viking (CMc) 
4
Tabernathy (BCo) 
5
Longmeadow (TMe) 
6
Whip It (AEv) 
2.
European Warmblood (6)
1
Vic (RRo) 
2
Harley Quinn (THe) 
3
Christmas in July (RBr) 
4
Aloisa (THe) 
5
tabloid fever (TMe) 
6
Sotti (BCo) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Coach/Sporting (11)
1
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
2
Tango (BCo) 
3
Warlock (TMe) 
4
Flight Director (RBr) 
5
Jersey Girl (MSm) 
6
Honey Bun (VWi) 
 
Sport Championships (6)
Champion: Vic (Robin Roberts)
Reserve: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
4.
Quarter Horse (30)
1
Stryker (CRa) 
2
Diva Chicago (ASt) 
3
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CMc) 
4
Sweet Serendipity (MSm) 
5
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
6
Blue Em Away (KCh) 
5.
Paint (5)
1
Shadows and Dust (RRo) 
2
Top Dollar (CRa) 
3
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
4
McCrady (KCh) 
5
Amoskeag (RBr) 
6
Oliver Twist (ACa) 
6.
Appaloosa (23)
1
Spot Check (CRa) 
2
Well Worth the Wait (CMc) 
3
Brogan (CMc) 
4
McPhee (KCh) 
5
Street Smarts (RBr) 
6
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
7.
Mustang/Other Stock (13)
1
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
2
Maitland Matilda (JO') 
3
Day Trader (ACa) 
4
Rona (RBr) 
5
Twisted Sister (CMc) 
6
Kileen (CMc) 
 
Stock Championships (8)
Champion: Stryker (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Spot Check (Claudia Rallis)
8.
British Draft (11)
1
Thirty Minute Mile (KMa) 
2
Aberdeen (BCo) 
3
Silver Charm (ADu) 
4
Jupiter Feretius (RRo) 
5
Simon Says (CRa) 
6
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
9.
Other European Draft (6)
1
Ophélie (SHa) 
2
Storm Warning (THe) 
3
Thea (BCo) 
4
Death By Chocolate (ASt) 
5
Lady Sis (BCo) 
6
Voltaire (VWi) 
10.
Other Draft Pure/Part (11)
1
Zippidee Doo Dah (ADu) 
2
Jupiter Optimus Maximus (RRo) 
3
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
4
Cumbling Tower (CKu) 
5
Balinger (VWi) 
6
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
 
Draft Championship (6)
Champion: Thirty Minute Mile (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Aberdeen (Barbara Connors)
11.
British Pony (15)
1
Merida (BCo) 
2
Dahlia (MSm) 
3
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
4
Bean (BCo) 
5
Clover (CRa) 
6
Doodlebug (CRa) 
12.
American Pony (18)
1
Flash Of Magic (THe) 
2
Cricket (MSm) 
3
Mint Chip Swirl (MSm) 
4
Butterfinger (VWi) 
5
Cheri (BCo) 
6
Stroke of Luck (RRo) 
13.
Other Pony Pure/Part (10)
1
Tango (MSm) 
2
Autumnshade (CRa) 
3
Brigitta (THe) 
4
Sophie (CRa) 
5
Widgeon (VWi) 
6
Elusive (BCo) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Merida (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Tango (Marci Smith Driscoll)
14.
Arabians (14)
1
Jelmior (CRa) 
2
Dracarys (CRa) 
3
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
4
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
5
Altair (SHa) 
6
Black Goodbye (HBr) 
15.
Part-Arabian (14)
1
Sunny Days (CMc) 
2
Fifty Shades (THe) 
3
Piccolo (VWi) 
4
Spindle Top (ADu) 
5
Merry (MSm) 
6
Desert Goddess (THe) 
16.
Morgan (16)
1
Renegade Wannabe (BCo) 
2
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
3
Spring Awakening (ACa) 
4
Colonel Brandon (CMc) 
5
Rhasmus (BCo) 
6
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
17.
Other Light Pure/Part (6)
1
Dirty And Dangerous (BCo) 
2
Nimoy (ADu) 
3
Desert Serenade (THe) 
4
Leo (ASt) 
5
Foxy Zombie (VHi) 
6
Jumanji (VWi) 
 
Light Championship (8)
Champion: Renegade Wannabe (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Jelmior (Claudia Rallis)
18.
Saddlebred (11)
1
Macchiato (VWi) 
2
Here Comes The Judge (THe) 
3
Smoke N'Oakum (RRo) 
4
Got Two Guns (SHa) 
5
Sparkling Bourbon (KCh) 
6
Electric Candyman (JCo) 
19.
National Show Horse (7)
1
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
2
El Dorado (CRa) 
3
Cinema (VWi) 
4
Yello Dello (SHa) 
5
Tazo Frappuccino (VWi) 
6
Elēni (CRa) 
20.
Other Gaited Pure/Part (12)
1
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
2
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
3
Rancid Yak Butter (RRo) 
4
Frankly My Dear (SHa) 
5
Country Bumpkin (VWi) 
6
Hit The Big Time (THe) 
 
Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Macchiato (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Fame and Fortune (Terry Heath)
21.
Donkeys/Mules/Other (8)
1
Chili Pepper (MSm) 
2
4 Square (CMc) 
3
Gustopher (RBr) 
4
Skippy PB (MSm) 
5
Pasha (BCo) 
6
Pumpkin Spice (MSm) 
 
Longears/Exotics
22.
Other Breed Pure (22)
1
El Dorado (THe) 
2
Keeta (CMc) 
3
Mac (SHa) 
4
Festivale (THe) 
5
Catori (CMc) 
6
Head Over Heels (AEv) 
23.
Other Breed Part (4)
1
Tempa (CMc) 
2
Artic Fox (THe) 
3
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
4
Bridge Engineer (RBr) 
24.
Fantasy (All) (0)
 
Other Breeds Championship (6)
Champion: El Dorado (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Keeta (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
25.
Light Foals (7)
1
Imkara (THe) 
2
Skylark (CMc) 
3
Magnifico Bronze (CMc) 
4
chamblee (TMe) 
5
Almond Joy (VWi) 
6
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
26.
Solid Stock Foals (15)
1
Kylar (CMc) 
2
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
3
Ever After (RRo) 
4
Addison (SHa) 
5
Moruga Scorpion (VHi) 
6
Red Savina (VHi) 
27.
Patterned Stock Foals (16)
1
Calista (THe) 
2
Queer Giraffes (RRo) 
3
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
4
Kettacossi (RBr) 
5
Trimmed in Lace (KMa) 
6
Lucky Charm (CRa) 
28.
Other Foals (9)
1
Kamikaze (VWi) 
2
Bimini (CMc) 
3
Watermark June (THe) 
4
Shiny Bauble (CRa) 
5
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
6
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
29.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Imkara (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Kamikaze (Victoria Wiggins)
 
Top Five (5)
Stryker (Claudia Rallis)
Merida (Barbara Connors)
Spot Check (Claudia Rallis)
Renegade Wannabe (Barbara Connors)
Macchiato (Victoria Wiggins)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Vic (Robin Roberts)
Reserve: Thirty Minute Mile (Kelly Martin)
OF Plastic Stone - Collectibility
Judge: Amanda Reed
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (7)
1
Longmeadow (TMe) 
2
Calypso (MSm) 
3
Irresistable (CRa) 
4
Romeo (RRo) 
5
Silver Viking (CMc) 
6
Tabernathy (BCo) 
2.
European Warmblood (6)
1
Vic (RRo) 
2
tabloid fever (TMe) 
3
Christmas in July (RBr) 
4
Aloisa (THe) 
5
Sotti (BCo) 
6
Harley Quinn (THe) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Coach/Sporting (11)
1
Flight Director (RBr) 
2
Warlock (TMe) 
3
Avaccado (VWi) 
4
Jersey Girl (MSm) 
5
Waltz Right In (THe) 
6
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
 
Sport Championships (2)
Champion: Vic (Robin Roberts)
Reserve: Longmeadow (Tracy Meehan)
4.
Quarter Horse (30)
1
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
2
Contessa (RSh) 
3
Ice Pick (RBr) 
4
All Dun Up (CMc) 
5
Blood and Sand (RRo) 
6
Raising the Bar (CRa) 
5.
Paint (29)
1
Top Dollar (CRa) 
2
Halcyon (BCo) 
3
Shadows and Dust (RRo) 
4
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
5
Manager's Special (ASt) 
6
Painted Lady (TMe) 
6.
Appaloosa (23)
1
Appy (MSm) 
2
Skater Boy (DSt) 
3
Carver (RBr) 
4
Spot Check (CRa) 
5
Well Worth the Wait (CMc) 
6
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
7.
Mustang/Other Stock (7)
1
Juno (RRo) 
2
Twisted Sister (CMc) 
3
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
4
Wap Rosco (TMe) 
5
Kileen (CMc) 
6
Obsession (BCo) 
 
Stock Championships (8)
Champion: Top Dollar (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Juno (Robin Roberts)
8.
British Draft (11)
1
Jupiter Feretius (RRo) 
2
Silver Charm (ADu) 
3
Aslan (JO') 
4
Thirty Minute Mile (KMa) 
5
Bellenmore (BCo) 
6
Simon Says (CRa) 
9.
Other European Draft (6)
1
Death By Chocolate (ASt) 
2
Thea (BCo) 
3
Lady Sis (BCo) 
4
Storm Warning (THe) 
5
Voltaire (VWi) 
6
Ophélie (SHa) 
10.
Other Draft Pure/Part (11)
1
Balinger (VWi) 
2
Jupiter Optimus Maximus (RRo) 
3
Lil Troublemaker (CRa) 
4
Bash (BCo) 
5
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
6
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
 
Draft Championship (6)
Champion: Death By Chocolate (Anne Strieby Giles)
Reserve: Jupiter Feretius (Robin Roberts)
11.
British Pony (11)
1
Merida (BCo) 
2
Mini Me (DSt) 
3
Dahlia (MSm) 
4
Samar (RRo) 
5
andras (TMe) 
6
Otto (VWi) 
12.
American Pony (18)
1
Cheri (BCo) 
2
Buckaroo (TMe) 
3
Penobscot (RBr) 
4
Flash Of Magic (THe) 
5
King's Grace (VHi) 
6
Felton (RSh) 
13.
Other Pony Pure/Part (13)
1
Tango (MSm) 
2
Autumnshade (CRa) 
3
Widgeon (VWi) 
4
Sophie (CRa) 
5
Brigitta (THe) 
6
Cutie Toot (BCo) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Merida (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Tango (Marci Smith Driscoll)
14.
Arabians (13)
1
Desert Desperado (KMa) 
2
Desert Sheikh (THe) 
3
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
4
Black Goodbye (HBr) 
5
aisha bey (TMe) 
6
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
15.
Part-Arabian (12)
1
Fifty Shades (THe) 
2
Piccolo (VWi) 
3
Raqiros (CRa) 
4
Cartier (KCh) 
5
Sunny Days (CMc) 
6
Dancing in the Mist (CMc) 
16.
Morgan (20)
1
OTW Patina (JO') 
2
Kennebec Salt Air (RBr) 
3
Spring Awakening (ACa) 
4
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
5
Maplewood Flyhawk (THe) 
6
Rha (BCo) 
17.
Other Light Pure/Part (6)
1
Dirty And Dangerous (BCo) 
2
Leo (ASt) 
3
Nimoy (ADu) 
4
Desert Serenade (THe) 
5
Foxy Zombie (VHi) 
6
Jumanji (VWi) 
 
Light Championship (8)
Champion: Dirty And Dangerous (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Desert Desperado (Kelly Martin)
18.
Saddlebred (11)
1
Here Comes The Judge (THe) 
2
Sparkling Bourbon (KCh) 
3
Born To Fly (THe) 
4
Romanadvoratrelundar (RRo) 
5
Java Chip (VWi) 
6
Smoke N'Oakum (RRo) 
19.
National Show Horse (7)
1
Elēni (CRa) 
2
El Dorado (CRa) 
3
Fame and Fortune (THe) 
4
Qrīdronnor (CRa) 
5
Cinema (VWi) 
6
Tazo Frappuccino (VWi) 
20.
Other Gaited Pure/Part (12)
1
Silver Express (TMe) 
2
Frankly My Dear (SHa) 
3
Rancid Yak Butter (RRo) 
4
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
5
Hit The Big Time (THe) 
6
Ristretto (VWi) 
 
Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Elēni (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: El Dorado (Claudia Rallis)
21.
Donkeys/Mules/Other (8)
1
Pumpkin Spice (MSm) 
2
Chili Pepper (MSm) 
3
Zahar (CMc) 
4
4 Square (CMc) 
5
Gustopher (RBr) 
6
Moonshine Molly (VHi) 
 
Longears/Exotics
22.
Other Breed Pure (6)
1
Catori (CMc) 
2
Keeta (CMc) 
3
El Dorado (THe) 
4
Festivale (THe) 
5
Mac (SHa) 
6
Head Over Heels (AEv) 
23.
Other Breed Part (4)
1
Tempa (CMc) 
2
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
3
Bridge Engineer (RBr) 
4
Artic Fox (THe) 
24.
Fantasy (All) (9)
1
Firefly (MSm) 
2
Hope (BCo) 
3
Ichabod (RBr) 
4
Turbo Chargin (VHi) 
5
Kieron (RBr) 
6
Hippocrates (BCo) 
 
Other Breeds Championship (6)
Champion: Pumpkin Spice (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Tempa (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
25.
Light Foals (7)
1
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
2
Magnifico Bronze (CMc) 
3
Almond Joy (VWi) 
4
Skylark (CMc) 
5
chamblee (TMe) 
6
creative talent (TMe) 
26.
Solid Stock Foals (15)
1
Cinnamon Sugar (CRa) 
2
Moruga Scorpion (VHi) 
3
Peri Peri (VHi) 
4
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
5
Kikkan (RBr) 
6
Straight No Chaser (ACa) 
27.
Patterned Stock Foals (16)
1
Sparklin Gem (CRa) 
2
Gladis (KCh) 
3
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
4
Citronella (VWi) 
5
Ima Sweet Thing (THe) 
6
Queer Giraffes (RRo) 
28.
Other Foals (9)
1
Socket To Me (MSm) 
2
Watermark June (THe) 
3
Dun Got Me (KCh) 
4
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
5
Sunspot (CRa) 
6
Kamikaze (VWi) 
29.
Fantasy Foals (3)
1
Aslan (MDu) 
2
Blueberry (DSt) 
3
Faith (ACa) 
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Socket To Me (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Sparklin Gem (Claudia Rallis)
 
Top Five (5)
Dirty And Dangerous (Barbara Connors)
Death By Chocolate (Anne Strieby Giles)
Socket To Me (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Merida (Barbara Connors)
El Dorado (Claudia Rallis)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Top Dollar (Claudia Rallis)
Reserve: Elēni (Claudia Rallis)
Artist Resin - Breed
Judge: Renata Adamowicz Shura
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (5)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
Lady Violet (AHa) 
3
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
4
One Quiet Cove (MKa) 
5
bliss (TMe) 
2.
European Warmblood (4)
1
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
2
Dutch Master (AHa) 
3
Darius (MKa) 
4
Clever Hans (AHa) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Coach/Sporting (6)
1
MMS Salvatore (KLl) 
2
Bella (SMo) 
3
Camelot (SMo) 
4
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
5
Daphne (MKa) 
6
Sorcha (AHa) 
 
Sport Championships (6)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: MMS Salvatore (Karen Lloyd)
4.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Sweet Annie (LKe) 
2
Isabelle's Last Request (ASt) 
3
Brown Sugar Babe (DSt) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
5
Honey (DSt) 
6
Phantom (SMo) 
5.
Paint (8)
1
Larkspur (LKe) 
2
Have a Taco (MSm) 
3
Scribbles (MKa) 
4
Guardrail (RBr) 
5
Pop Tart (DSt) 
6
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
6.
Appaloosa (2)
1
Cabela (JO') 
2
Frenemy (AHa) 
7.
Mustang/Other Stock (11)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Rogue Agent (LKe) 
3
Kaya (SMo) 
4
brownie (TMe) 
5
Whiskey Jack (VHi) 
6
Sun Dog (VHi) 
 
Stock Championships (8)
Champion: Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Cabela (Jill O'Connor)
8.
British Draft (9)
1
MMS Monson (KLl) 
2
Evander (MKa) 
3
Kingmaker (LKe) 
4
Big Bill (ASt) 
5
Val (AHa) 
6
Zenith (SMo) 
9.
Other European Draft (9)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Jean-Luc (LKe) 
3
Titan (SMo) 
4
Hollybeam Braveheart (BCo) 
5
Jutta (ASt) 
6
Wonka (MKa) 
10.
Other Draft Pure/Part (15)
1
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
2
Tesla (SMo) 
3
Thor (SMo) 
4
Denny (MKa) 
5
Greta (ASt) 
6
Stargazer (SMo) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: MMS Monson (Karen Lloyd)
11.
British Pony (6)
1
Penfold (LKe) 
2
Trilby (MKa) 
3
Silver Raindrop (KLl) 
4
Roderick (LKe) 
5
Cariad (SMo) 
6
Llangollen (TMe) 
12.
American Pony (3)
1
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
2
Miss Pretty (VHi) 
3
Buckwheat Blues (VHi) 
13.
Other Pony Pure/Part (13)
1
MMS June (KLl) 
2
Fizzing Whizbee (KMa) 
3
Tabitha (MKa) 
4
Jacy (SMo) 
5
Honey (SMo) 
6
Farrah (MKa) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: MMS June (Karen Lloyd)
Reserve: Fizzing Whizbee (Kelly Martin)
14.
Arabians (10)
1
Zing! (MKa) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
3
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
4
Kirine (CRa) 
5
Luxor (AHa) 
6
Khrispy Khreme (DSt) 
15.
Part-Arabian (3)
1
Classical Elegance (CMc) 
2
Everlasting Love (ACa) 
3
Patron (VHi) 
16.
Morgan (14)
1
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
2
UVM Trophy (JO') 
3
Prince Charming (SLa) 
4
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
5
OTW Mary Mary (JO') 
6
OTW Cadence (JO') 
17.
Other Light Pure/Part (2)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
All That Light (SLa) 
 
Light Championship (8)
Champion: Zing! (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Sharp Dressed Man (Sharon Mossy)
18.
American Gaited Breeds (10)
1
Sandman (SMo) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
Rainman (SMo) 
4
Hitman (SMo) 
5
Ironman (SMo) 
6
Jasper (KMa) 
19.
Spanish Breeds (16)
1
the general (TMe) 
2
Schwarz (MKa) 
3
Talisman (SMo) 
4
Phoenix Rising (SMo) 
5
Maestro (SMo) 
6
Chester (TMe) 
20.
Other Gaited/Spanish Breeds (3)
1
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
2
Bailando Con Risa (DSt) 
3
Sidewinder (SMo) 
 
Gaited/Spanish Championship (6)
Champion: Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: the general (Tracy Meehan)
21.
Donkeys/Mules/Other Longears (7)
1
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
2
Apple Jack (MSm) 
3
Junior Mint (MSm) 
4
Redonkulous (ASt) 
5
Antoinette (ASt) 
6
Deirdre (ASt) 
22.
Exotics (2)
1
Dustin (MKa) 
2
Zeeb (ACa) 
23.
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
2
Willow (MSm) 
3
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
4
Luka (DSt) 
5
A Letter to Elise (JCo) 
6
Lukashka (AHa) 
 
Other Breed Championship (6)
Champion: Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
24.
Winged Fantasy (0)
25.
Other Fantasy (0)
26.
Other Fantasy (non-NAN eligible) (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
27.
Sport Foals (3)
1
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
2
Night Fury (HBr) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
28.
Stock Foals (3)
1
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
2
pumpkin patch (TMe) 
3
Pepino (SMo) 
29.
Draft Foals (5)
1
Frannie (AHa) 
2
Lilly (ACa) 
3
Bailey (MKa) 
4
Arielle (ASt) 
5
Little Flint (VHi) 
30.
Pony Foals (6)
1
Dewey (KMa) 
2
Bear (SMo) 
3
Jenica (ASt) 
4
Tator Tot (SMo) 
5
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
6
troubador flame (TMe) 
31.
Light Foals (2)
1
Party Girl (KCh) 
2
OTW Lizabeth (JO') 
32.
Gaited/Spanish Foals (1)
1
Tang (SMo) 
33.
Other Breed Foals (5)
1
Muffin (DSt) 
2
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
3
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
4
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
5
Dale (ASt) 
34.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (10)
Champion: Frannie (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Muffin (Darleen Stoddard)
 
Top Five (10)
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
MMS June (Karen Lloyd)
Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Muffin (Darleen Stoddard)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Frannie (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Dustin (Michele Katz Grieder)
Artist Resin - Workmanship
Judge: Victoria Wiggins
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (5)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Lady Violet (AHa) 
3
One Quiet Cove (MKa) 
4
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
5
bliss (TMe) 
2.
European Warmblood (4)
1
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
2
Dutch Master (AHa) 
3
Clever Hans (AHa) 
4
Darius (MKa) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Coach/Sporting (6)
1
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
2
Sorcha (AHa) 
3
Camelot (SMo) 
4
Bella (SMo) 
5
MMS Salvatore (KLl) 
6
Daphne (MKa) 
 
Sport Championships (6)
Champion: Poseidon's Gift (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: ES Rockette Butt (Sharon Mossy)
4.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
2
Canis Major (SMo) 
3
Phantom (SMo) 
4
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
5
Honey (DSt) 
6
Brown Sugar Babe (DSt) 
5.
Paint (8)
1
Down Home Chrome (DSt) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Have a Taco (MSm) 
4
Pop Tart (DSt) 
5
Scribbles (MKa) 
6
Zips Myth Zapper (CMc) 
6.
Appaloosa (2)
1
Frenemy (AHa) 
2
Cabela (JO') 
7.
Mustang/Other Stock (11)
1
Kaya (SMo) 
2
Yahzi (AHa) 
3
Whiskey Jack (VHi) 
4
Fault Line (SMo) 
5
Chimera (VHi) 
6
Red Carpet Revenge (SLa) 
 
Stock Championships (8)
Champion: Kaya (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Frenemy (Ann Harris)
8.
British Draft (9)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
MMS Monson (KLl) 
3
Val (AHa) 
4
MacArthur (SMo) 
5
Evander (MKa) 
6
Big Bill (ASt) 
9.
Other European Draft (15)
1
Titan (SMo) 
2
Hennessy (SMo) 
3
Jean-Luc (LKe) 
4
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
5
kraken (TMe) 
6
Who is Fancy (SLa) 
10.
Other Draft Pure/Part (15)
1
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
2
Thor (SMo) 
3
Stargazer (SMo) 
4
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
5
MMS Lady Godiva (KLl) 
6
Tesla (SMo) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Titan (Sharon Mossy)
11.
British Pony (6)
1
Silver Raindrop (KLl) 
2
Trilby (MKa) 
3
Cariad (SMo) 
4
Roderick (LKe) 
5
Penfold (LKe) 
6
Llangollen (TMe) 
12.
American Pony (3)
1
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
2
Miss Pretty (VHi) 
3
Buckwheat Blues (VHi) 
13.
Other Pony Pure/Part (13)
1
Apple Jack (DSt) 
2
Wintergreen (MSm) 
3
Jacy (SMo) 
4
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
5
MMS June (KLl) 
6
Honey (SMo) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Apple Jack (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Silver Raindrop (Karen Lloyd)
14.
Arabians (10)
1
Tamina (SMo) 
2
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
3
Avanti (KMa) 
4
Kirine (CRa) 
5
Heart of Glass (AEv) 
6
Luxor (AHa) 
15.
Part-Arabian (3)
1
Classical Elegance (CMc) 
2
Everlasting Love (ACa) 
3
Patron (VHi) 
16.
Morgan (14)
1
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
2
Montego Bay (KCh) 
3
Prince Charming (SLa) 
4
Chocolate Decadence (DSt) 
5
OTW Engagement (JO') 
6
Kona (MKa) 
17.
Other Light Pure/Part (2)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
All That Light (SLa) 
 
Light Championship (8)
Champion: Bodhisattva (Ann Harris)
Reserve: MMS Man Of My Dreams (Karen Lloyd)
18.
American Gaited Breeds (10)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Rainman (SMo) 
3
Ironman (SMo) 
4
Hitman (SMo) 
5
24 Carat (SMo) 
6
Jasper (KMa) 
19.
Spanish Breeds (16)
1
Dario (KMa) 
2
Xango (SLa) 
3
Talisman (SMo) 
4
Hottstepper (AEv) 
5
Maestro (SMo) 
6
Por Favor (KCh) 
20.
Other Gaited/Spanish Breeds (3)
1
Sidewinder (SMo) 
2
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
3
Bailando Con Risa (DSt) 
 
Gaited/Spanish Championship (6)
Champion: Sidewinder (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Dario (Kelly Martin)
21.
Donkeys/Mules/Other Longears (7)
1
Pauline (DSt) 
2
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
3
Apple Jack (MSm) 
4
Antoinette (ASt) 
5
Junior Mint (MSm) 
6
Deirdre (ASt) 
22.
Exotics (2)
1
Zeeb (ACa) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
23.
Other Pure/Half/Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Luka (DSt) 
2
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
3
Willow (MSm) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
5
Lukashka (AHa) 
6
A Letter to Elise (JCo) 
 
Other Breed Championship (6)
Champion: Pauline (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Luka (Darleen Stoddard)
24.
Winged Fantasy (0)
25.
Other Fantasy (2)
1
Coldfire the Unmerciful (VHi) 
2
MMS Caribbean Breeze (KLl) 
26.
Other Fantasy (non-NAN eligible) (0)
 
Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: Coldfire the Unmerciful (Val Hill)
Reserve: MMS Caribbean Breeze (Karen Lloyd)
27.
Sport Foals (3)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
2
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
3
Night Fury (HBr) 
28.
Stock Foals (3)
1
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
2
pumpkin patch (TMe) 
3
Pepino (SMo) 
29.
Draft Foals (5)
1
Lilly (ACa) 
2
Frannie (AHa) 
3
Bailey (MKa) 
4
Arielle (ASt) 
5
Little Flint (VHi) 
30.
Pony Foals (6)
1
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
2
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
4
troubador flame (TMe) 
5
Dewey (KMa) 
6
Jenica (ASt) 
31.
Light Foals (2)
1
Party Girl (KCh) 
2
OTW Lizabeth (JO') 
32.
Gaited/Spanish Foals (1)
1
Tang (SMo) 
33.
Other Breed Foals (5)
1
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
2
Muffin (DSt) 
3
Tejas Cameo de Palmer (ASt) 
4
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
5
Dale (ASt) 
34.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (10)
Champion: Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
 
Top Five (5)
Dario (Kelly Martin)
Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy)
Poseidon's Gift (Sharon Mossy)
Kaya (Sharon Mossy)
Bodhisattva (Ann Harris)
 
Overall Grand Championship (2)
Champion: Sidewinder (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Apple Jack (Darleen Stoddard)
Custom Plastic - Breed
Judge: Marci Smith-Driscoll
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (1)
1
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
2
Lumiere (MKa) 
3
Molasses (DSt) 
4
Seventeen Seconds (JCo) 
5
Secretariat (MDu) 
6
Dirty Mistress (BCo) 
2.
European Warmblood (11)
1
Gloria (ACa) 
2
Johnny Frostbite (JCo) 
3
Octane (MKa) 
4
Copic (MKa) 
5
Harlem Shake (VWi) 
6
MMS Stargazer (KLl) 
3.
Other Warmblood/Coach/Sporting (11)
1
International Stinger (SLa) 
2
Royal Iridescence (SLa) 
3
Half-Remembered Dream (JCo) 
4
Arcadia (VWi) 
5
Agawam (TMe) 
6
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
 
Sport Championships (2)
Champion: Gloria (Ashley Carver)
Reserve: Petal (Tammie Cappuccio)
4.
Quarter Horse (12)
1
Marilyn (CMc) 
2
Mango Man (DSt) 
3
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
4
Buster's Jake (ASt) 
5
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMc) 
6
Hotblack (BCo) 
5.
Paint (12)
1
Ruby Smoke (VHi) 
2
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
3
billie jean (TMe) 
4
Fever Pitch (TMe) 
5
Tillamook (VWi) 
6
Bars and Melody (SLa) 
6.
Appaloosa (6)
1
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
2
Zenith (CMc) 
3
Persimmon (LKe) 
4
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
5
Stormtrooper (LKe) 
6
Beretta (VWi) 
7.
Mustang/Other Stock (11)
1
Hell on the Heart (CMc) 
2
Shots Fired (CKu) 
3
Meggie (MKa) 
4
Viento (CMc) 
5
Boxer Jam (TMe) 
6
Flick (MKa) 
 
Stock Championships (8)
Champion: Hell on the Heart (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
8.
British Draft (9)
1
Cleopatra (MKa) 
2
Hollybeam Oberon (BCo) 
3
Ridley (MKa) 
4
Brookside Excaliber (ADu) 
5
Mr. Saxobeat (VWi) 
6
Commander (ADu) 
9.
Other European Draft (8)
1
Ramblin man (TMe) 
2
Caspian (JO') 
3
Stroke of Luck (TMe) 
4
Rebecca (BCo) 
5
Sweet and Tender Hooligan (JCo) 
6
Mighty Outrageous (STa) 
10.
Other Draft Pure/Part (5)
1
Frozen Mudslide (VWi) 
2
Jet Moss (VWi) 
3
MMS Mahekal (KLl) 
4
Ryder (KLo) 
5
Meteor Shower (VWi) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Cleopatra (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Ramblin man (Tracy Meehan)
11.
British Pony (8)
1
Isla (CMc) 
2
Nessa (MKa) 
3
Merry Charms (BCo) 
4
Hash Brown (MKa) 
5
Shooting Star (VWi) 
6
Tucker (MKa) 
12.
American Pony (5)
1
Zeke (ADu) 
2
Granby (CMc) 
3
Farthing (LKe) 
4
Cinnamon (VWi) 
5
Lady Embruns (VHi) 
13.
Other Pony Pure/Part (10)
1
Ludakriss (KMa) 
2
Elsa (KMa) 
3
Evolution (HBr) 
4
Kindle (MKa) 
5
Alfrofaxi (BCo) 
6
Hawt Latte (KCh) 
7
Firestone Frost (VHi) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Ludakriss (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Elsa (Kelly Martin)
14.
Arabians (7)
1
Ivanka (MKa) 
2
Novinha (BCo) 
3
Classy Cassie (BCo) 
4
Deseoso (BCo) 
5
Sisu Neeraz (MCo) 
6
Sisu Talisman (MCo) 
15.
Part-Arabian (4)
1
Clarion (KCh) 
2
Shirley's Evil Twin (SLa) 
3
Ablazan (CMc) 
4
Fiona (MCo) 
16.
Morgan (9)
1
Love At First Sight (KLl) 
2
Duke of Moreland (CMc) 
3
Williston (KMa) 
4
Jacksyn (MKa) 
5
Rise (MKa) 
6
Yankee Swap (CMc) 
17.
Other Light Pure/Part (4)
1
Highd My Heart (SLa) 
2
Golden Daze (SLa) 
3
Kokadjo (VWi) 
4
Star Seeker (SLa) 
 
Light Championship (8)
Champion: Ivanka (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Love At First Sight (Karen Lloyd)
18.
American Gaited Breeds (8)
1
Sheik your Booty (KCh) 
2
Heartless Deceptions (ACa) 
3
Cupcake (BCo) 
4
Lady Guinevere (TMe) 
5
Matador (VWi) 
6
Chasing Our Hearts (CKu) 
19.
Spanish Breeds (9)
1
Almeria (CMc) 
2
Forty Albee (MKa) 
3
Cicuenta Sombras (MKa) 
4
DR. Congo (CKu) 
5
Fletcher (VWi) 
6
Mi Redentor Vive (TMe) 
20.
Other Gaited/Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Running Wild (ADu) 
2
Gladiator (VWi) 
3
Bendaro (VWi) 
4
Sarnenta (BCo) 
5
Audaciosa (BCo) 
 
Gaited/Spanish Championship (6)
Champion: Almeria (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
21.
Donkeys/Mules/Other Longears (14)
1
Trixie (ASt) 
2
Sunrise Serenity (ACa) 
3
Maelstrom (JCo) 
4
Lucy (VHi) 
5
Sheldon (ASt) 
6
Pedro (LKe) 
22.
Exotics (3)
1
Pegi Soo (CMc) 
2
Jagermeister (VWi)