Southern New England Winter Round-Up - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

March 7, 2015
Brenda Bednar, Show Holder
10 Meadow Rd
Spencer, MA

Entrants   

50
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Brianna Bisbano (BBi)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Vaniel Brown (HBr)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Ariana DaConceicao (ADa)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning (EDe)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Anne Field (AFi)
Shawn Gadbois (SGa)
Jamison Glass (JGl)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Stephanie Hicks (SHi)
Beth Hoffert (BHo)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Jade McClenon (JMc)
Colleen McNamara (CM258)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Briana Page (BPa)
Bernadette Phillips (BPh)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SR257)
Shana Rodriguez (SR494)
Fabian Rodriguez (FRo)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CM434)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Scarlett Tanguay-Brown (STa)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Caprice Tondalo (CTo)
Cassie Walbrodt (CWa)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Kate Wilhelm (KWi)
OF Plastic - Breed
Judge: Colleen McNamara
1.
Sport Foals (37)
1
PPS Superman (ARe) 
2
Cosmic One (ADu) 
3
Fixing A Shadow (RBr) 
4
Just a Dream (CKu) 
5
Apollo (MDu) 
6
Royal Charm (JGl) 
7
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
8
Line Of Fire (ADa) 
9
Little Zee (JBo) 
10
Cosmic one (CHu) 
2.
Pony Foals (34)
1
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
2
My Little Man (JBo) 
3
Loki (TSi) 
4
Byron (CM434) 
5
Noah (SR257) 
6
Luco (SR257) 
7
Hansel (KJe) 
8
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
9
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
10
DUN GOT ME (KCh) 
3.
Draft Foals (23)
1
Gray Mist (THe) 
2
Blaze (KJe) 
3
Creamsicle (JBo) 
4
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
5
SCS Cookie Pie (SR494) 
6
It's Destiny (CKu) 
7
Bud Lime (BPa) 
8
Feather (JBo) 
9
Owen Little Way (SR257) 
10
Silke Roos (THe) 
4.
Stock Foals (46)
1
Scone (ADu) 
2
GLADIS (KCh) 
3
So Sue Me (SR257) 
4
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
5
Citronella (VWi) 
6
Macaroon (ADu) 
7
Poison Ivy (HBr) 
8
Grasshopper (JBo) 
9
Grandeeney (ARe) 
10
SCS Jamboree (SR494) 
5.
Spanish/Gaited Foals (22)
1
High Hopes (KJe) 
2
Legend of Zelda (SR257) 
3
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
4
Hollywood Hometown (CKu) 
5
PPS Beauty Redefined (ARe) 
6
RRR Rivertown Bling (SR494) 
7
Duke (JBo) 
8
Bluegrass (JGl) 
9
Alejandro (THe) 
10
Firebird (THe) 
6.
Light Foals (38)
1
Little Thunderbolt (JBo) 
2
Miss Minx (RSh) 
3
Never Say Never (SR257) 
4
Oily (MLe) 
5
Sunrise (BPa) 
6
Paisley (RBr) 
7
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
8
Kiss Up (CTo) 
9
Unexpected Surprize (MDu) 
10
Lucy Heartfelia (ARe) 
7.
Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (16)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Lucky (JBo) 
4
LRS grade A (ALa) 
5
LRS Dice (ALa) 
6
Velvet Smoke (ARe) 
7
Colby (VWi) 
8
Ginger Spice (THe) 
9
Teacup (RSh) 
10
LRS donkee Otee (ALa) 
8.
Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (0)
9.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (14)
Champion: Little Thunderbolt (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Gray Mist (Terry Heath)
1.
Thoroughbred (38)
1
Adonis (RSh) 
2
Aegon (SR257) 
3
War Horse (ADu) 
4
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
5
Sleek Shotgun (VWi) 
6
Dark Victory (CM434) 
7
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
8
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
9
Mighty Tempest (JBo) 
10
Reese (VWi) 
2.
Standardbred (18)
1
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
2
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
3
Mersenne Prime (SR257) 
4
Shez Classy (THe) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
6
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
7
Sand Castle (MDu) 
8
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
9
Adios (MLe) 
10
Burning Love (BPa) 
3.
European Warmblood (42)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Nighthawk (NTi) 
3
Sir Mark (BPh) 
4
Harley Quinn (THe) 
5
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
6
Royal Past (JGl) 
7
That Magical Beauty (JMc) 
8
Mars Bar (CKu) 
9
Rising Hero (BPa) 
10
Scarlett X (ADa) 
4.
Other Warmblood (23)
1
Catch The Wind (THe) 
2
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
3
Valentines Gift (CTo) 
4
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
5
Salted Caramel Fudge (RSh) 
6
High Society (BRa) 
7
Flexible (CHu) 
8
Shaddock (MDu) 
9
Cloud Nine (JBo) 
10
Cloud 9 (CHu) 
5.
Other Sport Breeds (27)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
Sugarland (BPh) 
3
Fascination Street (JCo) 
4
Visco (VWi) 
5
Aloisa (THe) 
6
Montero (SR257) 
7
Griffin (MDu) 
8
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
9
Toruk (ADu) 
10
Gilded Obsession (ARe) 
6.
Other Coaching Breeds (No Vanners) (26)
1
Baelon Von Bruno (SR257) 
2
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
3
Kingsley (JBo) 
4
Pyrodex (VWi) 
5
Raventide (CM434) 
6
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
7
Journey (CTo) 
8
Dream O' Dublin (KLl) 
9
Solar Ice (VWi) 
10
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
 
Sport Championship (12)
Champion: Baelon Von Bruno (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Abbey Road (Renata Shura)
7.
British Pony Breeds (38)
1
Agave (RSh) 
2
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
3
Alyth (CM434) 
4
Otto (VWi) 
5
Backstreet Bay (JGl) 
6
Starbuck (SR257) 
7
Widgeon (VWi) 
8
Starstruck (NTi) 
9
Hipps ballerina (CTo) 
10
Easy Breezy (THe) 
8.
Other European pony breeds (9)
1
Firefly (RSh) 
2
Ballylee (JBo) 
3
SCS Kirsten (SR494) 
4
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
5
Ballou (JBo) 
6
Brigitta (THe) 
7
PPS Duke (ARe) 
8
Clementine (ADu) 
9
French Pride (BPa) 
9.
Other Pony Breeds pure (32)
1
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
2
Roscoe (SR257) 
3
Butterfinger (VWi) 
4
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
5
Silver Dollar (ADu) 
6
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
7
Felton (RSh) 
8
Copy Cat (CM434) 
9
I've Seen Footage (JCo) 
10
894-004 - Rette Solomon - Not An Entrant
10.
Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (29)
1
Mr. Darcy (RSh) 
2
Benjamin (CM434) 
3
Simply Essential (SR257) 
4
Bartholomew (SR257) 
5
Taffy (KJe) 
6
Boon Docs Brandy (THe) 
7
Sophie (RSh) 
8
Sunset Superman (BRa) 
9
Sparrow (NTi) 
10
Jenny's Golden Boy (JBo) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Agave (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Mr. Darcy (Renata Shura)
11.
British draft Breeds (31)
1
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
2
Delta Queen (THe) 
3
California Dream (JBo) 
4
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
5
Picasso (CTo) 
6
Bud Lite (BPa) 
7
High Noon (JGl) 
8
Mama Chalk (CM434) 
9
Rosebud (BPh) 
10
All the Marbles (CKu) 
12.
Other European draft breeds (25)
1
Livy (BPh) 
2
SCS Brigitte (SR494) 
3
Voltaire (VWi) 
4
Gus (ARe) 
5
LRS King kong (ALa) 
6
Kong Almighty (BPa) 
7
Storm Warning (THe) 
8
Belle (RSh) 
9
Siren (RSh) 
10
Wind Song (THe) 
13.
Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
2
Bronwen (THe) 
3
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
4
Zippidee Doo Dah (ADu) 
5
Miss Maple (VWi) 
6
Lucifer (ADu) 
7
Jupiter (NSt) 
8
Balinger (VWi) 
9
Goldilocks (RSh) 
10
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
14.
Other draft breeds part (17)
1
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
2
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
3
Chester (JBo) 
4
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
5
393-922 - Elisabeth Roman - Not An Entrant
6
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
7
King Harold (NSt) 
8
Stormy (BRa) 
9
Charismatic (ARe) 
10
Shnookums (ADu) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Livy (Bernadette Phillips)
Reserve: Sugardaddy (Renata Shura)
15.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (33)
1
Lobelia (TSi) 
2
Piccadilly (VWi) 
3
Skip The Sprinkles (THe) 
4
Odyssey of the Tattoo (BPh) 
5
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
6
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
7
Ithica (TSi) 
8
SCS Mystery (SR494) 
9
Duxbury (CM434) 
10
Brayton (CM434) 
16.
Stone Appaloosa (22)
1
McPHEE (KCh) 
2
Summer Song (BRa) 
3
RONK (KCh) 
4
Brogan (CM434) 
5
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
6
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
7
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
8
Carver (RBr) 
9
California Dreamin' (THe) 
10
Silver Edition (KJe) 
17.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (39)
1
Lady Gaga (TSi) 
2
Shy Desires (ADu) 
3
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
4
Picture Perfect (JGl) 
5
Shadow Gambler (BPh) 
6
Sedona Lace (THe) 
7
The Mission (SLa) 
8
LRS Phasers on (ALa) 
9
Terezi (TSi) 
10
Sunshine (CTo) 
18.
Stone Paint (20)
1
Money For Nothing (BPh) 
2
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
3
Littleton Road (RBr) 
4
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
5
The Red Dun Bandit (CM434) 
6
Ready Or Not (KJe) 
7
Modge Podge (VWi) 
8
River Bandit (THe) 
9
Nantucket SleighRide (CCr) 
10
Hustler's Holiday (THe) 
19.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (39)
1
Catchin' Red Lights (JGl) 
2
PPS Sli Khat (ARe) 
3
Flash In The Pan (ADu) 
4
Inherit The Win (THe) 
5
Iradessa (TSi) 
6
SCS Rihannon (SR494) 
7
Ekko (SLa) 
8
Bittersweet Symphony (NTi) 
9
Bella (TSi) 
10
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
20.
Stone Quarter Horse (11)
1
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
2
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CM434) 
3
My Chic A Dee (THe) 
4
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
5
Polly (CTo) 
6
Smart and Quick (THe) 
7
Contessa (RSh) 
8
BLUE EM AWAY (KCh) 
9
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
10
All Dun Up (CM434) 
21.
Mustang (42)
1
Hillbilly (RSh) 
2
Hetta (CM434) 
3
Evil Twin (ADu) 
4
Live To Burn (BBi) 
5
Kazegami (STa) 
6
Work of Art (CKu) 
7
Gunsmoke (BRa) 
8
Poison Bob (BPh) 
9
Rocky Road (KWi) 
10
Kileen (CM434) 
22.
Other Stock Breeds pure/part (34)
1
Billy (RSh) 
2
Mineshaft Minecraft (STa) 
3
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
4
Different and the Same (ADu) 
5
Aslan (JBo) 
6
Genie (MDu) 
7
Queens of Hearts (JMc) 
8
Twisted Sister (CM434) 
9
Checks for Free (BPh) 
10
Bizarro (MDu) 
 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Billy (Renata Shura)
23.
American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Cameo (JBo) 
2
Born To Fly (THe) 
3
Creeping Juniper (JGl) 
4
Domino Effect (RSh) 
5
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
6
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
7
Java Chip (VWi) 
8
Thief of Light (TSi) 
9
Macchiato (VWi) 
10
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
24.
Other American Gaited Breeds (33)
1
Rusty (NSt) 
2
Cricket's Blazin Boy (HBr) 
3
American Blue (JGl) 
4
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
5
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
6
Butterfly Kisses (JBo) 
7
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
8
Beauty N' Grace (BPa) 
9
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
10
Decatur (CM434) 
25.
Andalusians (27)
1
Alborozo (JBo) 
2
Me Gusta Bailar (KLl) 
3
Night Wind (ADu) 
4
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
5
Black Widow (CKu) 
6
LRS Andrew (ALa) 
7
Camelot (CWa) 
8
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
9
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
10
PPS Spanish Nightfall (ARe) 
26.
Other Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Night Challenger (JBo) 
2
Champurrado (RSh) 
3
Magnifico (THe) 
4
Desperado (JBo) 
5
Summertime Sadness (CKu) 
6
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
7
Doin' The Two Step (BPa) 
8
El Dorado (THe) 
9
Pop Tart (DSt) 
10
Abranselo (RBr) 
27.
Other Spanish/Gaited pure/part (13)
1
Danzante del Viento (DSt) 
2
Black Magic Picasso (THe) 
3
Aurelius (JBo) 
4
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
5
PPS Brio (ARe) 
6
Bolero (RSh) 
7
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
8
Caramel (MDu) 
9
Grazioso (RSh) 
10
Moonlight Disco (VWi) 
 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Danzante del Viento (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Night Challenger (Jennifer Bolton)
28.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (32)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Snap Dragon (JGl) 
3
Desert Jasmine (THe) 
4
Lightning (JBo) 
5
Cant Touch This (ADu) 
6
Praetorian (RSh) 
7
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
8
Autumn Shimmer (BPa) 
9
PPS Drops of Jupiter (ARe) 
10
Copper (STa) 
29.
Stone Arabian (11)
1
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
2
Desert Lynx (THe) 
3
Guns N' Roses (BBi) 
4
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
5
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
6
Lady Grey (CM434) 
7
Eldisar Fireflash (BRa) 
8
Black Goodbye (HBr) 
9
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
10
Desert Sheikh (THe) 
30.
Part Arabian (35)
1
Kamikaze (TSi) 
2
Fifty Shades (THe) 
3
Fire Dancer (HBr) 
4
BackGammon (CCr) 
5
Prosecco (BRa) 
6
Desert Goddess (THe) 
7
Blossom (JBo) 
8
Piccolo (VWi) 
9
Strictly Business (KJe) 
10
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
31.
Morgan (24)
1
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
2
Elliot (CM434) 
3
Jamaica Rum (NSt) 
4
Notorious (RSh) 
5
Kannon (RSh) 
6
UVM Beauregard (NTi) 
7
Derringer (VWi) 
8
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
9
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
10
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
32.
Other Light Breeds pure/ part (18)
1
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Arabian Knights (STa) 
4
Sir Issac Newton (CKu) 
5
No Honey For Daddy (KWi) 
6
Westeros (TSi) 
7
Doppler Effect (CKu) 
8
Lord Of The Ring (STa) 
9
Oksana (THe) 
10
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
 
Light Championship (10)
Champion: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
33.
Long-Ears (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (32)
1
4 Square (CM434) 
2
Lil' Jerry (CCr) 
3
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
4
Gustopher (RBr) 
5
Arya (TSi) 
6
Nollie (VWi) 
7
LRS MARY MULE (ALa) 
8
Pepper (ADu) 
9
Norval (VWi) 
10
Sam I Am (SR494) 
34.
Exotics (7)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Stripes (JBo) 
3
Gilly (TSi) 
4
I'm Seeing Stripes (BPa) 
5
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
6
Zahar (CM434) 
7
Stripes N' Sass (BPa) 
35.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (31)
1
Enola Gay (RSh) 
2
StarFire (JBo) 
3
Mirza (THe) 
4
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
5
Crackling Comet (VWi) 
6
Catori (CM434) 
7
Zoey (ADu) 
8
Mr. Judgmental (BPa) 
9
Titanium Salute (VWi) 
10
Keeta (CM434) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (16)
1
PPS On My Own (ARe) 
2
Bringer of Snow (BPa) 
3
Killian (RSh) 
4
Snap Decision (KJe) 
5
Vancouver (VWi) 
6
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
7
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
8
Apollo (JBo) 
9
Green Day's Hoilday (STa) 
10
Battle Axe (RSh) 
37.
Other Half/Part-Bred/Grades (15)
1
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
2
Paradigm (JBo) 
3
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
4
Artic Fox (THe) 
5
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
6
Ripley (VWi) 
7
Halina (RSh) 
8
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
9
Ima Hot Sketch (CM434) 
10
Check Matrix (CKu) 
 
Other Championship (10)
Champion: Enola Gay (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Heaven Sent (Jennifer Bolton)
 
Overall Grand Championship (16)
Champion: Livy (Bernadette Phillips)
Reserve: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
OF Plastic - Collectibility
Judge: Anne Giles
1.
Sport Foals (37)
1
Deserae (RBr) 
2
Bindy (RSh) 
3
Silja (THe) 
4
Ezzara (SR257) 
5
Watermark June (THe) 
6
Moon Raven (SR257) 
7
Kaleidoscope (VWi) 
8
Mozart (NTi) 
9
Sky Diver (VWi) 
10
Sinta (TSi) 
2.
Pony Foals (34)
1
Sweet Mother of Pearl (CM434) 
2
DUN GOT ME (KCh) 
3
By the Bay (BPa) 
4
Desert Crystal (THe) 
5
Kamikaze (VWi) 
6
Little Joys (BPa) 
7
Hansel (KJe) 
8
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
9
Happily Ever After (ADa) 
10
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
3.
Draft Foals (23)
1
Maude (SR257) 
2
Julie's gift (RSh) 
3
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
4
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
5
Baby Chalk (CM434) 
6
Gray Mist (THe) 
7
Rolf (NTi) 
8
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
9
Silke Roos (THe) 
10
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
4.
Stock Foals (46)
1
Hey Rick (RBr) 
2
Free Spirit (RSh) 
3
Glyph (MLe) 
4
Just Chalk it Up (CM434) 
5
Capricorn (MLe) 
6
Rosie (BPa) 
7
Carina (NTi) 
8
GLADIS (KCh) 
9
Appsolute Dream (THe) 
10
Petey (RSh) 
5.
Spanish/Gaited Foals (22)
1
Legend of Zelda (SR257) 
2
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
3
Firebird (THe) 
4
High Hopes (KJe) 
5
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
6
Duke (JBo) 
7
Alejandro (THe) 
8
Autumn's Radiance (ARe) 
9
Dizzy (VWi) 
10
Bluegrass (JGl) 
6.
Light Foals (38)
1
Miss Minx (RSh) 
2
Paisley (RBr) 
3
Shabha Dantillaa (SR257) 
4
Sassy (RSh) 
5
Never Say Never (SR257) 
6
Yashimah (RBr) 
7
Magic Potion (THe) 
8
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
9
Oily (MLe) 
10
Looks Can Kill (BBi) 
7.
Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (16)
1
Safra (RBr) 
2
Velvet Smoke (ARe) 
3
Teacup (RSh) 
4
Classy Chic (THe) 
5
Ginger Spice (THe) 
6
Lucky (JBo) 
7
Willow (SR494) 
8
Cricket (SR494) 
9
Colby (VWi) 
10
Zoodle (VWi) 
8.
Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (9)
1
High Cotton (BRa) 
2
Golden Opportunity (SR257) 
3
Tennyson (RSh) 
4
Amina (SR257) 
5
Greeba (RSh) 
6
PPS Who Says (ARe) 
7
Hera (KWi) 
8
Cocoa (JBo) 
9
Hyzenthlay (KLl) 
9.
Fantasy Foals (12)
1
Aslan (MDu) 
2
Aphrodite (KWi) 
3
Twinkle (JBo) 
4
Frosty Magic (VWi) 
5
PPS Galatea (ARe) 
6
SCS Legolas (SR494) 
7
Mozart (JBo) 
8
Belldandy (ARe) 
9
SCS Alora Dannon (SR494) 
10
Imp (TSi) 
 
Foal Championship (18)
Champion: Hey Rick (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Deserae (Robin Briscoe)
1.
Thoroughbred (38)
1
Vita Coco (SR257) 
2
Neytiri (SLa) 
3
All That Jazz (JGl) 
4
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
5
31 Lenghts of Legand (MDu) 
6
Rudolph (ADu) 
7
Gypsy (JBo) 
8
Jammer (RBr) 
9
Frank (BPh) 
10
Rushmore (KJe) 
2.
Standardbred (18)
1
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
2
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
3
Milford (RSh) 
4
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
5
Adios (MLe) 
6
BOXCAR WILLY (KCh) 
7
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
8
Matrix (STa) 
9
Shez Classy (THe) 
10
Bold and Daring (BPa) 
3.
European Warmblood (42)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Fleur de Lis (SR257) 
3
Hamilton (SR257) 
4
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
5
Blunty (RSh) 
6
Rocher (THe) 
7
Amplitudo (SLa) 
8
Forrest Gump (STa) 
9
Nighthawk (NTi) 
10
Undertow (MDu) 
4.
Other Warmblood (23)
1
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
2
Dusky Loriner (SR257) 
3
High Society (BRa) 
4
Salted Caramel Fudge (RSh) 
5
Rose Royce (THe) 
6
Party Boy (JBo) 
7
Catch The Wind (THe) 
8
Hey Buddy (CKu) 
9
Shaddock (MDu) 
10
Palomar (RSh) 
5.
Other Sport Breeds (27)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
Montero (SR257) 
3
Watermelon Twist (SR257) 
4
Special Effects (BRa) 
5
Fascination Street (JCo) 
6
Miz Kaleigh (THe) 
7
Visco (VWi) 
8
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
9
Aloisa (THe) 
10
RAMBO (KWi) 
6.
Other Coaching Breeds (No Vanners) (26)
1
Effortlessly Cool (JCo) 
2
Flight Director (RBr) 
3
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
4
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
5
Dream O' Dublin (KLl) 
6
Solar Ice (VWi) 
7
Waltz Right In (THe) 
8
Hillview Liam (THe) 
9
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
10
Silver Knight (KJe) 
 
Sport Championship (12)
Champion: Art Heist (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Abbey Road (Renata Shura)
7.
British Pony Breeds (38)
1
Crumpet (RSh) 
2
Sea Salt (SR257) 
3
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
4
Alyth (CM434) 
5
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
6
Agave (RSh) 
7
Widgeon (VWi) 
8
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
9
Starstruck (NTi) 
10
Red Rocker Baron (RBr) 
8.
Other European pony breeds (9)
1
Brigitta (THe) 
2
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
3
Ballylee (JBo) 
4
Firefly (RSh) 
5
Ballou (JBo) 
6
PPS Duke (ARe) 
7
French Pride (BPa) 
8
Clementine (ADu) 
9
SCS Kirsten (SR494) 
9.
Other Pony Breeds pure (10)
1
April (BRa) 
2
Keeping Up (CKu) 
3
I've Seen Footage (JCo) 
4
Mistyfied (CM434) 
5
Riptide (THe) 
6
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
7
Copy Cat (CM434) 
8
Roscoe (SR257) 
9
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
10
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
10.
Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (29)
1
Simply Essential (SR257) 
2
Cryptogram (JCo) 
3
Sophie (RSh) 
4
Bartholomew (SR257) 
5
Taffy (KJe) 
6
It's A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
7
Sand Dollar (JBo) 
8
Appy Daisy (SR494) 
9
It's A Red Roan Small World (MLe) 
10
Sasyr (THe) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Crumpet (Renata Shura)
11.
British draft Breeds (31)
1
Big Ticket (EDe) 
2
Sam (BPh) 
3
Mama Chalk (CM434) 
4
Delta Queen (THe) 
5
Rosebud (BPh) 
6
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
7
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
8
California Dream (JBo) 
9
Big Boy (EDe) 
10
All the Marbles (CKu) 
12.
Other European draft breeds (25)
1
Big Apple (EDe) 
2
Thunder Alley (BPh) 
3
Siren (RSh) 
4
Rochester (BRa) 
5
Ayrton (RBr) 
6
Lily (NSt) 
7
General George (THe) 
8
Not by a long Chalk (CM434) 
9
Storm Warning (THe) 
10
Belle (RSh) 
13.
Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Goldilocks (RSh) 
2
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
3
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
4
Balinger (VWi) 
5
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
6
Prince (JBo) 
7
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
8
PampleMouse (HBr) 
9
Miss Maple (VWi) 
10
Lucifer (ADu) 
14.
Other draft breeds part (17)
1
Big Jake (EDe) 
2
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
3
Two Bar's Yankee Doodle Dandy (RBr) 
4
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
5
Big D (EDe) 
6
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
7
Wells Magic (ADu) 
8
Shnookums (ADu) 
9
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
10
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Big Ticket (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
Reserve: Sam (Bernadette Phillips)
15.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (33)
1
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
2
DZ Weedo (KJe) 
3
Duxbury (CM434) 
4
Buzzby (RSh) 
5
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
6
Piccadilly (VWi) 
7
Breezing Dixie Chic (CM434) 
8
Smurfette (STa) 
9
Neon Moon (BPh) 
10
What's Up Chalk? (ARe) 
16.
Stone Appaloosa (21)
1
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
2
McPHEE (KCh) 
3
Decoupage (BRa) 
4
Margarita (KJe) 
5
RONK (KCh) 
6
Jack Frost (HBr) 
7
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
8
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
9
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
10
Mr. Nice Guy (KJe) 
17.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (39)
1
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
2
Two Bar's Sam I Am (RBr) 
3
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
4
Kiernan (RSh) 
5
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
6
The Mission (SLa) 
7
Think Fast (CKu) 
8
Moon Pie (JBo) 
9
LRS Moon Phase (ALa) 
10
Imma Masterpiece (KJe) 
18.
Stone Paint (20)
1
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
2
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
3
McCRADY (KCh) 
4
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
5
Modge Podge (VWi) 
6
Cesky (BPh) 
7
Slim Shady (MDu) 
8
Nantucket SleighRide (CCr) 
9
Dynamite (KJe) 
10
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
19.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (39)
1
Buck Naked (CM434) 
2
Phased Out (CM434) 
3
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
4
Dirt Road Dixon (RBr) 
5
Inherit The Win (THe) 
6
Neptune (CTo) 
7
Ekko (SLa) 
8
Natty Bumpo (TSi) 
9
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
10
Stormy (CHu) 
20.
Stone Quarter Horse (19)
1
Smart and Quick (THe) 
2
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CM434) 
3
Whiskey River (BRa) 
4
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
5
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
6
Famous Endeavor (HBr) 
7
My Chic A Dee (THe) 
8
Benassi (VWi) 
9
Blue Skies (CHu) 
10
Contessa (RSh) 
21.
Mustang (44)
1
Aylen (EDe) 
2
Ghost II (RSh) 
3
Mysterious Stranger (ARe) 
4
Dependable Lucifer (BPh) 
5
Hetta (CM434) 
6
Wild And Free (KJe) 
7
Sheza Baby (JGl) 
8
Twin Peaks Rusler (THe) 
9
Drifter (RBr) 
10
Little Creek (THe) 
22.
Other Stock Breeds pure/part (34)
1
Morning Sun (RBr) 
2
Donoma (EDe) 
3
Twisted Sister (CM434) 
4
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
5
Nymeria (TSi) 
6
Bombsicle (VWi) 
7
Billy (RSh) 
8
Babel (SLa) 
9
Peppy's Peppercorn (THe) 
10
Butterscotch (BRa) 
 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: Aylen (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
Reserve: Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe)
23.
American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
2
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
3
Studmuffin (RSh) 
4
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
5
Brentwood (RBr) 
6
CH Miss Congeniality (CWa) 
7
Alternate Endings (MDu) 
8
Creeping Juniper (JGl) 
9
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
10
Monty Carlo (CKu) 
24.
Other American Gaited Breeds (33)
1
Rochester (RBr) 
2
Second Time Around (CWa) 
3
Hillbilly Shoes (BPh) 
4
Bourbon Chase (NTi) 
5
Calabria (JBo) 
6
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
7
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
8
Stay Gold (KJe) 
9
Decatur (CM434) 
10
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
25.
Andalusians (27)
1
Kryptonite (RSh) 
2
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
3
Callisto (NTi) 
4
Camelot (CWa) 
5
PPS Spanish Nightfall (ARe) 
6
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
7
Festivale (THe) 
8
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
9
Night Wind (ADu) 
10
Black Widow (CKu) 
26.
Other Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
2
Champurrado (RSh) 
3
Abranselo (RBr) 
4
Magnifico (THe) 
5
Solsticio de Verao (NTi) 
6
Carlos (RBr) 
7
Desperado (JBo) 
8
Rapid Fire (VWi) 
9
El Dorado (THe) 
10
Azteca (EDe) 
27.
Other Spanish/Gaited pure/part (13)
1
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
2
Black Magic Picasso (THe) 
3
Bolero (RSh) 
4
Grazioso (RSh) 
5
PPS Brio (ARe) 
6
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
7
Caramel (MDu) 
8
Aurelius (JBo) 
9
Mr. Bojangles (JBo) 
10
Moonlight Disco (VWi) 
 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Rochester (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Here Comes The Sun (Terry Heath)
28.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (32)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
3
Peytona (CM434) 
4
Seraphim (CM434) 
5
Peconic Bay (CWa) 
6
Ispahan (BPh) 
7
Xenix (RBr) 
8
Praetorian (RSh) 
9
Rio (RBr) 
10
Arabian Nights (BPa) 
29.
Stone Arabian (11)
1
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
2
Black Goodbye (HBr) 
3
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
4
Tempest (CCr) 
5
Desert Lynx (THe) 
6
Desert Sheikh (THe) 
7
Eldisar Fireflash (BRa) 
8
Lady Grey (CM434) 
9
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
10
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
30.
Part Arabian (35)
1
Tuxedo Park (CWa) 
2
Cuchulain (RBr) 
3
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
4
Taking Chances (MDu) 
5
Black Beauty (MLe) 
6
Prosecco (BRa) 
7
BackGammon (CCr) 
8
Black Tie and Tails (BRa) 
9
Elusive Enchantment (CHu) 
10
Fifty Shades (THe) 
31.
Morgan (24)
1
Brilliance (RBr) 
2
Elliot (CM434) 
3
Heaven's Frosting (BPh) 
4
Kannon (RSh) 
5
Pride (EDe) 
6
UVM Beauregard (NTi) 
7
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
8
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
9
Notorious (RSh) 
10
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
32.
Other Light Breeds pure/ part (18)
1
Samurai (RSh) 
2
Sky's The Limit (THe) 
3
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
4
Oksana (THe) 
5
Melody Mosaic (RSh) 
6
Aerodynamic (VWi) 
7
Almond Gold (JGl) 
8
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
9
Lord Of The Ring (STa) 
10
Blossom (VWi) 
 
Light Championship (10)
Champion: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Tuxedo Park (Cassie Walbrodt)
33.
Long-Ears (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (32)
1
Wagon Stop (CKu) 
2
Democratic (RSh) 
3
Two Bar's Cactus (RBr) 
4
The Dark Side (JGl) 
5
Eeyore (MDu) 
6
Sam I Am (SR494) 
7
Sammule (THe) 
8
4 Square (CM434) 
9
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
10
Norval (VWi) 
34.
Exotics (7)
1
Zahar (CM434) 
2
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
3
Dandy (VWi) 
4
Stripes (JBo) 
5
I'm Seeing Stripes (BPa) 
6
Gilly (TSi) 
7
Stripes N' Sass (BPa) 
35.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (31)
1
StarFire (JBo) 
2
Catori (CM434) 
3
Enola Gay (RSh) 
4
Vinur Dynfari (KLl) 
5
Keeta (CM434) 
6
Bad Boy (CKu) 
7
Mirza (THe) 
8
Czekolada (MDu) 
9
PPS Silver Shadow (ARe) 
10
PPS She's the One (ARe) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (16)
1
Killian (RSh) 
2
Battle Axe (RSh) 
3
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
4
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
5
Noelle (JGl) 
6
R.M.S The House that Built me (ADu) 
7
Vancouver (VWi) 
8
Snap Decision (KJe) 
9
Bringer of Snow (BPa) 
10
Solaris (STa) 
37.
Other Half/Part-Bred/Grades (15)
1
Five O' Clock Chalk (CM434) 
2
Chalk Dust (RBr) 
3
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
4
Tempa (CM434) 
5
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
6
Artic Fox (THe) 
7
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
8
Paparazzi (JBo) 
9
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
10
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
 
Other Championship (10)
Champion: Five O' Clock Chalk (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Wagon Stop (Carly Kudalis)
38.
Winged Fantasy (4)
1
Two Bar's Muse (RBr) 
2
Azure (CWa) 
3
Xenophon (CWa) 
4
Arcturus (CWa) 
39.
Other/Non-winged Fantasy (17)
1
Zoe (CWa) 
2
Cheverny (CWa) 
3
Florian (CWa) 
4
Chaucer (CWa) 
5
Black Pearl (BRa) 
6
Spooky (KJe) 
7
It's Magic (BPa) 
8
Sparkles (JBo) 
9
Oberon (SR494) 
10
Lady Sylvannas (TSi) 
40.
Unrealistic Color (Decorator) (45)
1
Cedarwood Road (KLl) 
2
PPS Wooden it be Delightful (ARe) 
3
Carousel King (CWa) 
4
Samhain (RBr) 
5
Dundee (RBr) 
6
Professor Stein (TSi) 
7
Bundesliga (CWa) 
8
Yukon Gold (BRa) 
9
JamaicaBay (CCr) 
10
Hallow Candy (CKu) 
 
Fantasy Championship (6)
Champion: Zoe (Cassie Walbrodt)
Reserve: Two Bar's Muse (Robin Briscoe)
 
Overall Grand Championship (18)
Champion: Big Ticket (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
Reserve: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Artist Resin - Breed
Judge: Amanda Reed
1.
Sport Foals (8)
1
Gyda (TSi) 
2
Pacific Redeemer (AFi) 
3
Precious (CM258) 
4
Little Bug (TSi) 
5
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
6
Night Fury (HBr) 
7
SFS Sassy Shady Lady (SR494) 
8
Slim Shady (SMo) 
2.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Jenica (ASt) 
2
Nut Butter (CM258) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3.
Draft Foals (9)
1
Buster (LWh) 
2
Frannie (AHa) 
3
Bailey (MKa) 
4
Harley (TSi) 
5
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
6
Alice (CM258) 
7
Sedaris (AFi) 
8
Houligan Buttercup (ASt) 
9
RockAFella (BBi) 
4.
Stock Foals (8)
1
Turbo Blue (CM258) 
2
Cloudburst (AFi) 
3
Hobgoblin (LBe) 
4
Oklahoma Rose (CM258) 
5
Pepino (SMo) 
6
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
7
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
8
Fancy Fiona (SR494) 
5.
Spanish/Gaited Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
OSS Free and Away (EDe) 
6.
Light Foals (8)
1
Heart of Marvel (TSi) 
2
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
3
PARTY GIRL (KCh) 
4
Moonshine In My Tea (LBe) 
5
Fruitloop (LWh) 
6
PPR BADBOY BEN (SHi) 
7
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
8
Sassafras (JGl) 
7.
Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (5)
1
Muffin (DSt) 
2
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
4
Bellatrix (TSi) 
5
Dale (ASt) 
8.
Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (0)
9.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (14)
Champion: Buster (Linda White)
Reserve: Turbo Blue (Colleen McNamara)
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (13)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
Attraction (CM258) 
3
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
4
Liable (CM258) 
5
Quantico (LBe) 
6
Enchanted Eve (AFi) 
7
892-003 - Sydney Putnam - Not An Entrant
8
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
9
Martini Kabang (BHo) 
10
Lilacsandlaughter (BRa) 
2.
European Warmblood (14)
1
Hydraulic (BHo) 
2
Argo (CM258) 
3
Harrison (AFi) 
4
Balance of Power (CM258) 
5
Dutch Master (AHa) 
6
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
7
Quartermeister (CM258) 
8
Rhombus (BPh) 
9
String of Pearls (BRa) 
10
Darius (MKa) 
3.
Other Warmblood (2)
1
Bella (SMo) 
2
Glass Spider (BHo) 
4.
Other Sport Breeds (14)
1
Eliminator (LWh) 
2
Ghost (LWh) 
3
Luck of the Irish (CM258) 
4
Sorcha (AHa) 
5
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
6
Stilton (CM258) 
7
Calisandra (BRa) 
8
Chesterfield (BPh) 
9
KODIAK (EDe) 
10
Declan (AFi) 
5.
Other Coaching Breeds (10)
1
Vladislav (AHa) 
2
Camelot (SMo) 
3
MMS Salvatore (KLl) 
4
Hide Your Crazy (LBe) 
5
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
6
Daphne (MKa) 
7
Cariad (SMo) 
8
Copperhill Tequila (BRa) 
9
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
10
Favina V (CM258) 
 
Sport Championship (10)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Vladislav (Ann Harris)
6.
British Pony Breeds (10)
1
Tobin (CM258) 
2
Trilby (MKa) 
3
Fiona (CM258) 
4
Leapin' Lizard (LBe) 
5
Luigi (CM258) 
6
Celewen (LBe) 
7
Crankshaft (LWh) 
8
Await the Dawn (LBe) 
9
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
10
Cookies and Cream (AFi) 
7.
Other Pony Breed (20)
1
Tebow (CM258) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
3
Giles (CM258) 
4
Tsunami (LBe) 
5
Cypress (LBe) 
6
SNM Funky Diva (BRa) 
7
Drew (DSt) 
8
Starstruck (NTi) 
9
Tabitha (MKa) 
10
Patience (LBe) 
 
Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Tebow (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Tobin (Colleen McNamara)
8.
British Draft Breeds (13)
1
Val (AHa) 
2
Zenith (SMo) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Ladies First (CM258) 
5
Big Kate (BHo) 
6
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
7
Sweet Expectations (SGa) 
8
Evander (MKa) 
9
MMS Monson (KLl) 
10
Georgie (BHo) 
9.
Other European Draft Breeds (9)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Hennessy (SMo) 
3
Baldric (BHo) 
4
Hodor (TSi) 
5
Tank (LWh) 
6
Metal Mulisha (EDe) 
7
Titan (SMo) 
8
Sebastien (CM258) 
9
Cabernet (BRa) 
10
Gilbert (BHo) 
10.
Other Draft Breeds - Pure (9)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
Gunnar (CM258) 
3
Quentin (CM258) 
4
Bear (LWh) 
5
Artie (EDe) 
6
Courage Under Fire (AFi) 
7
The Silent Partner (ASt) 
8
Royal Joker (CTo) 
9
PPR MINI MU (SHi) 
11.
Other Draft Breeds - Part (10)
1
Thor (SMo) 
2
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
3
Rainna (CM258) 
4
Soft Whisper (CM258) 
5
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
6
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
7
Cachaca (BRa) 
8
David (ASt) 
9
Greta (ASt) 
10
Sullivan (SR494) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Stargazer (Sharon Mossy)
12.
Appaloosa (7)
1
Too Much Bling (CM258) 
2
Frenemy (AHa) 
3
Look Who's Here (CM258) 
4
Hootch (BHo) 
5
Hucklebuck (CM258) 
6
MorningGlory (CCr) 
7
Redneck Romeo (KJe) 
13.
Paint (11)
1
C.J. (CM258) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Chardonnay (BRa) 
4
Squint (CM258) 
5
Scribbles (MKa) 
6
Zoom! (LWh) 
7
Act Quickly (CM258) 
8
Flash in the Sky (AFi) 
9
Domestic Rampage (BHo) 
10
Downpour (AFi) 
14.
Quarter Horse (16)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
3
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
4
Bootlegger (AFi) 
5
Ask Me Anything (CM258) 
6
Phantom (SMo) 
7
Ambitious (CM258) 
8
Honey (DSt) 
9
Alleged (CM258) 
10
Catlike (AHa) 
15.
Mustang (21)
1
Iguala (CM258) 
2
Cranky Pants (AFi) 
3
Copperhead (BPh) 
4
Poe (CM258) 
5
Radar (SMo) 
6
Yahzi (AHa) 
7
Actaeon (CM258) 
8
Bisbee (AFi) 
9
Valkyrie (LBe) 
10
Du Mal (BRa) 
16.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (5)
1
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
2
Purgatory (BHo) 
3
Dark Victory (CM258) 
4
High Maintenance (CM258) 
5
Fault Line (SMo) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Iguala (Colleen McNamara)
17.
American Gaited Breeds (17)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
24 Carat (SMo) 
3
Rainman (SMo) 
4
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
5
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
6
Sandman (SMo) 
7
Hitman (SMo) 
8
Hot Flash (SLa) 
9
AngelBear (SLa) 
10
The Wizard (BHo) 
18.
Arabian (23)
1
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
2
Abu Nedal (BHo) 
3
Light Bringer (CM258) 
4
Zing! (MKa) 
5
Luxor (AHa) 
6
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
7
Jazira (AFi) 
8
Head Over Heels (CM258) 
9
Ansata Luminere (BRa) 
10
BANNER (KCh) 
19.
Part Arabian (6)
1
Khafre (SR257) 
2
Maxine (LWh) 
3
Separate Tables (EDe) 
4
Girl on Fire (CM258) 
5
Baraka (CM258) 
6
Desert Topaz (LWh) 
20.
Morgan (16)
1
Dynamic Duke (BHo) 
2
Penny Dreadful (BHo) 
3
No Restrictions (BRa) 
4
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
5
Phazes of Godiva (AFi) 
6
Monarch (BHo) 
7
McQueen (AFi) 
8
Chocolate Decadence (DSt) 
9
Minuet (CM258) 
10
Rebel Cause (SMo) 
21.
Spanish Breeds (28)
1
Inigo (BHo) 
2
Maestro (SMo) 
3
Anduril (BRa) 
4
Andromeda Z (CM258) 
5
Schwarz (MKa) 
6
Talisman (SMo) 
7
Sidewinder (SMo) 
8
Bel Canto (CM258) 
9
Tierra Del Fuego (BRa) 
10
Dominicus (BHo) 
22.
Other Light Breeds pure and part (8)
1
Melosa (LBe) 
2
Bailando Con Risa (DSt) 
3
Coco Cristo (BHo) 
4
Ravi (CM258) 
5
Mind Drift (LWh) 
6
Mariska (CM258) 
7
Hermosa Diosa (TSi) 
8
OH Look A Bunny (BHo) 
 
Light Championship (12)
Champion: Khaptive Assassin (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Inigo (Beth Hoffert)
23.
Long-Ears (11)
1
Penelope (AFi) 
2
Pauline (DSt) 
3
Dewey (BHo) 
4
Trojan Man (LWh) 
5
Antoinette (ASt) 
6
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
7
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
8
Boom (CM258) 
9
Time to Shine (SLa) 
10
Winnifred (BHo) 
24.
Exotics (2)
1
Dustin (MKa) 
2
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
25.
Other Pure Breeds (11)
1
Luka (DSt) 
2
Honey (SMo) 
3
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
4
Fjord (EDe) 
5
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
6
Key Largo (CM258) 
7
MMS June (KLl) 
8
Calamity (CM258) 
9
Cataclysm (CM258) 
10
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
26.
Gypsy Vanner (12)
1
SnowDrift (CCr) 
2
Riverrun (CM258) 
3
Tesla (SMo) 
4
Emma (CM258) 
5
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
6
MMS Lady Godiva (KLl) 
7
Denny (MKa) 
8
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
9
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
10
Lion In Winter (SMo) 
27.
Other Half / Part-bred/ Grades (5)
1
Pippa (TSi) 
2
Cattywampus (CM258) 
3
Adalon (LBe) 
4
Never Winter Nights (LBe) 
5
Luna (CM258) 
 
Other Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: SnowDrift (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Penelope (Anne Field)
 
Overall Grand Championship (14)
Champion: Khaptive Assassin (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin - Workmanship
Judge: Victoria Wiggins
1.
Sport Foals (8)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
2
Gyda (TSi) 
3
Precious (CM258) 
4
Fartin Martin (LWh) 
5
SFS Sassy Shady Lady (SR494) 
6
Pacific Redeemer (AFi) 
7
Night Fury (HBr) 
8
Little Bug (TSi) 
2.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
2
Nut Butter (CM258) 
3
Tator Tot (SMo) 
4
Jenica (ASt) 
3.
Draft Foals (9)
1
Buster (LWh) 
2
Sedaris (AFi) 
3
Frannie (AHa) 
4
Bailey (MKa) 
5
Alice (CM258) 
6
RockAFella (BBi) 
7
Hero of Heart (TSi) 
8
Harley (TSi) 
9
Arielle (ASt) 
4.
Stock Foals (8)
1
MMS Spotlight Destined (KLl) 
2
Pepino (SMo) 
3
Oklahoma Rose (CM258) 
4
Hobgoblin (LBe) 
5
Turbo Blue (CM258) 
6
Cloudburst (AFi) 
7
Fancy Fiona (SR494) 
8
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
5.
Spanish/Gaited Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
OSS Free and Away (EDe) 
6.
Light Foals (8)
1
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
2
PARTY GIRL (KCh) 
3
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
4
Fruitloop (LWh) 
5
Heart of Marvel (TSi) 
6
Moonshine In My Tea (LBe) 
7
PPR BADBOY BEN (SHi) 
8
Sassafras (JGl) 
7.
Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (5)
1
MMS Identity Crisis (KLl) 
2
Bear (SMo) 
3
Bellatrix (TSi) 
4
Muffin (DSt) 
5
Dale (ASt) 
8.
Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (0)
9.
Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (14)
Champion: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
Reserve: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (13)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
3
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
4
Attraction (CM258) 
5
Upset (BHo) 
6
Liable (CM258) 
7
Enchanted Eve (AFi) 
8
Quantico (LBe) 
9
Martini Kabang (BHo) 
10
Stinkadink (LWh) 
2.
European Warmblood (14)
1
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
2
Common Sense (LBe) 
3
Balance of Power (CM258) 
4
Darius (MKa) 
5
Dutch Master (AHa) 
6
Argo (CM258) 
7
Magmum (SGa) 
8
Hydraulic (BHo) 
9
Quartermeister (CM258) 
10
Harrison (AFi) 
3.
Other Warmblood (2)
1
Bella (SMo) 
2
Glass Spider (BHo) 
4.
Other Sport Breeds (14)
1
On the Rocks (LBe) 
2
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
3
Sorcha (AHa) 
4
Eliminator (LWh) 
5
Calisandra (BRa) 
6
The Mistress (LBe) 
7
Luck of the Irish (CM258) 
8
Icarus (BRa) 
9
Ghost (LWh) 
10
Chesterfield (BPh) 
5.
Other Coaching Breeds (10)
1
Camelot (SMo) 
2
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
3
Hide Your Crazy (LBe) 
4
MMS Salvatore (KLl) 
5
Favina V (CM258) 
6
Cariad (SMo) 
7
Daphne (MKa) 
8
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
9
Vladislav (AHa) 
10
Copperhill Tequila (BRa) 
 
Sport Championship (10)
Champion: Poseidon's Gift (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: On the Rocks (Laura Bernardi)
6.
British Pony Breeds (10)
1
Await the Dawn (LBe) 
2
Tobin (CM258) 
3
Celewen (LBe) 
4
Trilby (MKa) 
5
Crankshaft (LWh) 
6
Luigi (CM258) 
7
Fiona (CM258) 
8
Leapin' Lizard (LBe) 
9
Cookies and Cream (AFi) 
10
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
7.
Other Pony Breed (20)
1
Jacy (SMo) 
2
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
3
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
5
SNM Funky Diva (BRa) 
6
Tsunami (LBe) 
7
Prairie Snow (CM258) 
8
Tebow (CM258) 
9
Patience (LBe) 
10
Cinder (BHo) 
 
Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Await the Dawn (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Jacy (Sharon Mossy)
8.
British Draft Breeds (13)
1
Sweet Expectations (SGa) 
2
MMS Monson (KLl) 
3
Zenith (SMo) 
4
Val (AHa) 
5
MacArthur (SMo) 
6
Ladies First (CM258) 
7
Big Bill (ASt) 
8
Evander (MKa) 
9
Singularity (CM258) 
10
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
9.
Other European Draft Breeds (18)
1
Hodor (TSi) 
2
Sebastien (CM258) 
3
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
4
Metal Mulisha (EDe) 
5
Quimperle (CCr) 
6
Hennessy (SMo) 
7
Titan (SMo) 
8
Beatrice (LWh) 
9
Tank (LWh) 
10
Thor (SGa) 
10.
Other Draft Breeds - Pure (9)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
Gunnar (CM258) 
3
Quentin (CM258) 
4
Artie (EDe) 
5
Bear (LWh) 
6
The Silent Partner (ASt) 
7
Royal Joker (CTo) 
8
Courage Under Fire (AFi) 
9
PPR MINI MU (SHi) 
11.
Other Draft Breeds - Part (10)
1
Broadway the Hard Way (KCh) 
2
Thor (SMo) 
3
Soft Whisper (CM258) 
4
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
5
Sullivan (SR494) 
6
Rainna (CM258) 
7
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
8
Greta (ASt) 
9
David (ASt) 
10
Cachaca (BRa) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Hodor (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Sweet Expectations (Shawn Gadbois)
12.
Appaloosa (7)
1
Frenemy (AHa) 
2
Hucklebuck (CM258) 
3
Look Who's Here (CM258) 
4
Too Much Bling (CM258) 
5
Hootch (BHo) 
6
Redneck Romeo (KJe) 
7
MorningGlory (CCr) 
13.
Paint (11)
1
Squint (CM258) 
2
Zoom! (LWh) 
3
Down Home Chrome (DSt) 
4
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
5
Scribbles (MKa) 
6
C.J. (CM258) 
7
Act Quickly (CM258) 
8
Chardonnay (BRa) 
9
Flash in the Sky (AFi) 
10
Downpour (AFi) 
14.
Quarter Horse (16)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Catlike (AHa) 
3
Ambitious (CM258) 
4
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
5
Phantom (SMo) 
6
Ask Me Anything (CM258) 
7
Mocha Latte (AFi) 
8
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
9
Alleged (CM258) 
10
Honey (DSt) 
15.
Mustang (21)
1
Yahzi (AHa) 
2
Iguala (CM258) 
3
Kaya (SMo) 
4
Amalthea (BRa) 
5
Actaeon (CM258) 
6
Pale Justice (LBe) 
7
Poe (CM258) 
8
Du Mal (BRa) 
9
Radar (SMo) 
10
Tempestade (SMo) 
16.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (5)
1
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
2
High Maintenance (CM258) 
3
Fault Line (SMo) 
4
Purgatory (BHo) 
5
Dark Victory (CM258) 
 
Stock Championship (10)
Champion: Squint (Colleen McNamara)
Reserve: Yahzi (Ann Harris)
17.
American Gaited Breeds (12)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Lilarcor (LBe) 
3
Rainman (SMo) 
4
24 Carat (SMo) 
5
Hitman (SMo) 
6
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
7
Sandman (SMo) 
8
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
9
AngelBear (SLa) 
10
The Wizard (BHo) 
18.
Arabian (23)
1
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
2
Khalid (LBe) 
3
La Nouba (SMo) 
4
Head Over Heels (CM258) 
5
BANNER (KCh) 
6
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
7
Sands of Time (SGa) 
8
Zing! (MKa) 
9
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
10
Luxor (AHa) 
19.
Part Arabian (6)
1
Not Guilty (CM258) 
2
Desert Topaz (LWh) 
3
Maxine (LWh) 
4
Baraka (CM258) 
5
Separate Tables (EDe) 
6
Girl on Fire (CM258) 
20.
Morgan (16)
1
MMS Man Of My Dreams (KLl) 
2
Chocolate Decadence (DSt) 
3
McQueen (AFi) 
4
Rebel Cause (SMo) 
5
Monarch (BHo) 
6
Dynamic Duke (BHo) 
7
Kona (MKa) 
8
Phazes of Godiva (AFi) 
9
Minuet (CM258) 
10
Tara Blue Roslyn (NSt) 
21.
Spanish Breeds (28)
1
Anduril (BRa) 
2
Maestro (SMo) 
3
Sidewinder (SMo) 
4
Uptown Girl (SGa) 
5
Andromeda Z (CM258) 
6
Talisman (SMo) 
7
Bel Canto (CM258) 
8
Eleanora (CM258) 
9
Phoenix Rising (SMo) 
10
Dominicus (BHo) 
22.
Other Light Breeds pure and part (8)
1
Melosa (LBe) 
2
Mind Drift (LWh) 
3
Bailando Con Risa (DSt) 
4
Ravi (CM258) 
5
Hermosa Diosa (TSi) 
6
OH Look A Bunny (BHo) 
7
002-583 - Not An Entrant
8
OH Look A Bunny (BHo) 
 
Light Championship (12)
Champion: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: MMS Man Of My Dreams (Karen Lloyd)
23.
Long-Ears (11)
1
Pauline (DSt) 
2
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
3
Bulls Eye Bandit (LWh) 
4
Winnifred (BHo) 
5
Penelope (AFi) 
6
Antoinette (ASt) 
7
Deirdre (ASt) 
8
Boom (CM258) 
9
Trojan Man (LWh) 
10
Dewey (BHo) 
24.
Exotics (2)
1
Dustin (MKa) 
2
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
25.
Other Pure Breeds (11)
1
Fjord (EDe) 
2
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
3
Luka (DSt) 
4
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
5
MMS June (KLl) 
6
Honey (SMo) 
7
Calamity (CM258) 
8
Key Largo (CM258) 
9
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
10
Cataclysm (CM258) 
26.
Gypsy Vanner (12)
1
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
2
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
3
Emma (CM258) 
4
Riverrun (CM258) 
5
Tesla (SMo) 
6
SnowDrift (CCr) 
7
Mistress Lydia (SR494) 
8
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
9
MMS Lady Godiva (KLl) 
10
Lion In Winter (SMo) 
27.
Other Half / Part-bred/ Grades (5)
1
Pippa (TSi) 
2
Adalon (LBe) 
3
Luna (CM258) 
4
Cattywampus (CM258) 
5
Never Winter Nights (LBe) 
 
Other Breeds Championship (10)
Champion: Pauline (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
28.
Winged Fantasy (0)
29.
Other/Non-Winged Fantasy (4)
1
MMS Caribbean Breeze (KLl) 
2
Valhalla (LBe) 
3
Maleficent (LBe) 
4
Rocking Horse (BRa) 
30.
Unrealistic Color (Decorator) (0)
 
Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: MMS Caribbean Breeze (Karen Lloyd)
Reserve: Valhalla (Laura Bernardi)
 
Overall Grand Championship (16)
Champion: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: MMS Identity Crisis (Karen Lloyd)
Customized - Breed
Judge: Renata Shura
1.
Sport Foals (9)
1
Erelin (TSi) 
2
Tyra (MKa) 
3
Hawkish Cut-Throat (SLa) 
4
Take On Me (SR494) 
5
Sprite (VWi) 
6
Cricket (AFi) 
7
MMS Achtung Baby (KLl) 
8
Dotted Desirably (ADu) 
9
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
2.
Pony Foals (11)
1
Tator Tot (VWi) 
2
Meelo (TSi) 
3
Colbalt (VWi) 
4
Tucker (CM434) 
5
Moon Moon (TSi) 
6
Color Spectrum (HBr) 
7
Hot Spot (ASt) 
8
ISS Call me Curious (HBr) 
9
SCS Raspberry Jam (SR494) 
10
Belinda (VWi) 
3.
Draft Foals (7)
1
Feather (CM434) 
2
Inkling (MKa) 
3
Triss (SMo) 
4
Tristan (CM434) 
5
Crimson (VWi) 
6
SCS Rumor Has It (SR494) 
7
Orbit (VWi) 
4.
Stock Foals (19)
1
Twisted Ginger (CM258) 
2
Frosted Flakes (SR494) 
3
Rascal (ASt) 
4
Fancy Klancy (KWi) 
5
Wynona (CCr) 
6
Hermione (CM434) 
7
Tongaweho (BRa) 
8
Wooly (SGa) 
9
Trickle Charge (VWi) 
10
Drop cloth Jazz (MKa) 
5.
Spanish/Gaited Foals (5)
1
Faline (ADu) 
2
Splash (CM434) 
3
One Scotch (MKa) 
4
American Fighter (CKu) 
5
Iris (VWi) 
6.
Light Foals (10)
1
Gizmo (SGa) 
2
Mochaccino (KCh) 
3
MMS Love's First Kiss (KLl) 
4
Sweet Sundae (VWi) 
5
Michele's Gift (ASt) 
6
Whippoorwill Drop Dead Fred (BRa) 
7
into the darkness (JMc) 
8
into the lightness (JMc) 
9
Catch Me If You Can (CTo) 
10
Cupcake Crazy (CTo) 
7.
Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (12)
1
Rio (ADu) 
2
Pluot (MKa) 
3
Thunder Jam (VWi) 
4
Misa (TSi) 
5
Zahara (CM434) 
6
Ennis (TSi) 
7
Boone (VWi) 
8
Twix (VWi) 
9
Royal Strider (SR494) 
10
Bashful (SR494) 
8.
Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (3)
1
Zenon (TSi) 
2
Sunkist (VWi) 
3
Mint Oreo (VWi) 
9.
Fantasy Foals (4)
1
Earth Angel (SR494) 
2
Sunrise (SGa) 
3
Ambrosia (SR494) 
4
Ravine (VWi) 
 
Foal Championship (14)
Champion: Feather (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Tator Tot (Victoria Wiggins)
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (11)
1
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
2
Lumiere (MKa) 
3
Cyclone (VWi) 
4
When Lightning Strikes (KWi) 
5
Not a Single Doubt (CM258) 
6
Secretariat (MDu) 
7
Pride (ADu) 
8
Speedy (ADu) 
9
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
10
Snow Drift (VWi) 
2.
European Warmblood (15)
1
EHS Ghost Stories (HBr) 
2
Mythelius (EDe) 
3
Arya (TSi) 
4
Copic (MKa) 
5
Harlem Shake (VWi) 
6
Eriksson Silver (ASt) 
7
Lagertha (ASt) 
8
Conquest (VWi) 
9
Cavalier Choice (SR494) 
10
Bet Your Socks (CM258) 
3.
Other Warmblood (9)
1
Kiwi (KWi) 
2
Key To My Heart (SR494) 
3
Jump to the Stars (CTo) 
4
Smokey Lonesome (CM258) 
5
That's What You Think (ADa) 
6
Sniper (VWi) 
7
Black Velvet (SGa) 
8
Lights, Camera, Action (ADa) 
9
Tuckerman (VWi) 
4.
Other Sport Breeds (9)
1
Atlantis (BPh) 
2
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
3
Bated Breath (CM258) 
4
The Big Bang (KJe) 
5
Avant-Garde (SR494) 
6
Keepsake (SR494) 
7
Modern Fairy Tale (SR494) 
8
Wine and Roses (BRa) 
9
Floki (ASt) 
5.
Other Coaching Breeds (8)
1
Atlas (CM258) 
2
MMS Lennon's Imagine (KLl) 
3
Prides caramel sensation (KWi) 
4
Mitchell (AFi) 
5
Deslauriers (BRa) 
6
Kiss Me I'm Irish (KWi) 
7
American Comic (CKu) 
8
Walt Disney (CKu) 
 
Sport Championship (10)
Champion: EHS Ghost Stories (Vaniel Brown)
Reserve: Winning Ticket (Kathie Chouinard)
6.
British Pony Breeds (20)
1
Galaxia (CCr) 
2
Isla (CM434) 
3
Lola (MKa) 
4
Hash Brown (MKa) 
5
Northern Exposure (BRa) 
6
Luna (TSi) 
7
Nessa (MKa) 
8
Tranquility Bay (LBe) 
9
Chocolate Kiss (JGl) 
10
Rosalie (TSi) 
7.
Other Pony Breed (11)
1
Jitterbug (CM258) 
2
Cledwyn (CM434) 
3
Honey Badger (CM258) 
4
Evolution (HBr) 
5
ARISTON (KWi) 
6
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
7
Cinnamon (VWi) 
8
Halestorm (AFi) 
9
Pika (LWh) 
10
Zeke (ADu) 
 
Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Galaxia (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Jitterbug (Colleen McNamara)
8.
British Draft Breeds (15)
1
Cleopatra (MKa) 
2
Lia (SMo) 
3
Maxen (VWi) 
4
Oliver (LWh) 
5
Wrecking Crew (LWh) 
6
Fuzzy Logic (KWi) 
7
Ridley (MKa) 
8
Brookside Excalibur (ADu) 
9
Brownie (TSi) 
10
Bobby (NSt) 
9.
Other European Draft Breeds (7)
1
Good To Be King (SR494) 
2
Duke (NSt) 
3
Charlie (SGa) 
4
Prince Poppycock (TSi) 
5
Max (NSt) 
6
Sven (NSt) 
7
Cocoa Powder (VWi) 
10.
Other Draft Breeds - Pure (6)
1
Akuma (TSi) 
2
Fleet Firestorm (VWi) 
3
LRS sugar Boss (ALa) 
4
PPR GOOD BOY (SHi) 
5
Sugarbush Andromeda (BRa) 
6
Ace of Spades (VWi) 
11.
Other Draft Breeds - Part (4)
1
Frozen Mudslide (VWi) 
2
Zeus (SMo) 
3
Maximillion (BRa) 
4
Meteor Shower (VWi) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Cleopatra (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Good To Be King (Shana Rodriguez)
12.
Appaloosa (13)
1
Zenith (CM434) 
2
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
3
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
4
JAZZ IT UP (KCh) 
5
Nudge (TSi) 
6
Tango And Cash (SR494) 
7
Beretta (VWi) 
8
Freckled Lemonade (AFi) 
9
Kiss My Grass (LWh) 
10
Dot Matrix (AFi) 
13.
Paint (12)
1
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
2
Reckless Abandon (CM258) 
3
Glimmers Magic Man (KWi) 
4
Rainy Day Genius (LWh) 
5
Cranmore (VWi) 
6
Cheapskate (CM258) 
7
War Paint (HBr) 
8
Tillamook (VWi) 
9
Stargazer (KWi) 
10
Revolver (VWi) 
14.
Quarter Horse (19)
1
Move to Dismiss (CM258) 
2
Marilyn (CM434) 
3
Brownie (CTo) 
4
Mango Man (DSt) 
5
Wildwiggy (VWi) 
6
All Gold Up (SLa) 
7
Rubix Cube (HBr) 
8
Skipper's Mirror Image (CM434) 
9
Mika (EDe) 
10
Ivory Sun (VWi) 
15.
Mustang (9)
1
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
2
Apache (SMo) 
3
Hell on the Heart (CM434) 
4
Meggie (MKa) 
5
Humpty Dumpty Heart (CM258) 
6
Derezzed (VWi) 
7
846-037 Tag Number Not Found (JMc)
8
Moonrazor (SR494) 
9
Blue Moon (SR494) 
16.
Other Stock Breeds not listed (8)
1
Shots Fired (CKu) 
2
Sovereign Royalty (SLa) 
3
Maker's Mark (AFi) 
4
Arcadia (CM258) 
5
Running Wild (ADu) 
6
Flick (MKa) 
7
Dorian (CM258) 
8
Trinity in Gold (KCh) 
 
Stock Championship (10)