Southern New England Winter Round-Up - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Brenda Bednar, Show Holder
March 7, 2015
10 Meadow Rd
Spencer. MA

Entrants 50

Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Brianna Bisbano (BBi)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Hailie Brown (HBr)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Ariana DaConceicao (ADa)
Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning (EDe)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Anne Field (AFi)
Shawn Gadbois (SGa)
Jamison Glass (JGl)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Stephanie Hicks (SHi)
Beth Hoffert (BHo)
Charlotte Hughes (CHu)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Karen Lloyd (KLl)
Jade McClenon (JMc)
Colleen McNamara (CM258)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Briana Page (BPa)
Bernadette Phillips (BPh)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SR257)
Shana Rodriguez (SR494)
Fabian Rodriguez (FRo)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CM434)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Scarlett Tanguay-Brown (STa)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Caprice Tondalo (CTo)
Cassie Walbrodt (CWa)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
Keith Wilhelm (KWi)

OF Plastic - Breed

Judge: Colleen McNamara

1. Sport Foals (37)
1
PPS Superman (ARe) 
2
Cosmic One (ADu) 
3
Fixing A Shadow (RBr) 
4
Just a Dream (CKu) 
5
Apollo (MDu) 
6
Royal Charm (JGl) 
7
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
8
Line Of Fire (ADa) 
9
Little Zee (JBo) 
10
Cosmic one (CHu) 
2. Pony Foals (34)
1
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
2
My Little Man (JBo) 
3
Loki (TSi) 
4
Byron (CM434) 
5
Noah (SR257) 
6
Luco (SR257) 
7
Hansel (KJe) 
8
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
9
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
10
DUN GOT ME (KCh) 
3. Draft Foals (23)
1
Gray Mist (THe) 
2
Blaze (KJe) 
3
Creamsicle (JBo) 
4
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
5
SCS Cookie Pie (SR494) 
6
It's Destiny (CKu) 
7
Bud Lime (BPa) 
8
Feather (JBo) 
9
Owen Little Way (SR257) 
10
Silke Roos (THe) 
4. Stock Foals (46)
1
Scone (ADu) 
2
GLADIS (KCh) 
3
So Sue Me (SR257) 
4
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
5
Citronella (VWi) 
6
Macaroon (ADu) 
7
Poison Ivy (HBr) 
8
Grasshopper (JBo) 
9
Grandeeney (ARe) 
10
SCS Jamboree (SR494) 
5. Spanish/Gaited Foals (22)
1
High Hopes (KJe) 
2
Legend of Zelda (SR257) 
3
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
4
Hollywood Hometown (CKu) 
5
PPS Beauty Redefined (ARe) 
6
RRR Rivertown Bling (SR494) 
7
Duke (JBo) 
8
Bluegrass (JGl) 
9
Alejandro (THe) 
10
Firebird (THe) 
6. Light Foals (38)
1
Little Thunderbolt (JBo) 
2
Miss Minx (RSh) 
3
Never Say Never (SR257) 
4
Oily (MLe) 
5
Sunrise (BPa) 
6
Paisley (RBr) 
7
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
8
Kiss Up (CTo) 
9
Unexpected Surprize (MDu) 
10
Lucy Heartfelia (ARe) 
7. Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (16)
1
Classy Chic (THe) 
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Lucky (JBo) 
4
LRS grade A (ALa) 
5
LRS Dice (ALa) 
6
Velvet Smoke (ARe) 
7
Colby (VWi) 
8
Ginger Spice (THe) 
9
Teacup (RSh) 
10
LRS donkee Otee (ALa) 
8. Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (0)
9. Fantasy Foals (0)
Foal Championship (14)
Champion: Little Thunderbolt (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Reserve: Gray Mist (Terry Heath)
1. Thoroughbred (38)
1
Adonis (RSh) 
2
Aegon (SR257) 
3
War Horse (ADu) 
4
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
5
Sleek Shotgun (VWi) 
6
Dark Victory (CM434) 
7
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
8
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
9
Mighty Tempest (JBo) 
10
Reese (VWi) 
2. Standardbred (18)
1
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
2
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
3
Mersenne Prime (SR257) 
4
Shez Classy (THe) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
6
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
7
Sand Castle (MDu) 
8
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
9
Adios (MLe) 
10
Burning Love (BPa) 
3. European Warmblood (42)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Nighthawk (NTi) 
3
Sir Mark (BPh) 
4
Harley Quinn (THe) 
5
Be My Valentine (JBo) 
6
Royal Past (JGl) 
7
That Magical Beauty (JMc) 
8
Mars Bar (CKu) 
9
Rising Hero (BPa) 
10
Scarlett X (ADa) 
4. Other Warmblood (23)
1
Catch The Wind (THe) 
2
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
3
Valentines Gift (CTo) 
4
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
5
Salted Caramel Fudge (RSh) 
6
High Society (BRa) 
7
Flexible (CHu) 
8
Shaddock (MDu) 
9
Cloud Nine (JBo) 
10
Cloud 9 (CHu) 
5. Other Sport Breeds (27)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
Sugarland (BPh) 
3
Fascination Street (JCo) 
4
Visco (VWi) 
5
Aloisa (THe) 
6
Montero (SR257) 
7
Griffin (MDu) 
8
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
9
Toruk (ADu) 
10
Gilded Obsession (ARe) 
6. Other Coaching Breeds (No Vanners) (26)
1
Baelon Von Bruno (SR257) 
2
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
3
Kingsley (JBo) 
4
Pyrodex (VWi) 
5
Raventide (CM434) 
6
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
7
Journey (CTo) 
8
Dream O' Dublin (KLl) 
9
Solar Ice (VWi) 
10
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
Sport Championship (12)
Champion: Baelon Von Bruno (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Abbey Road (Renata Shura)
7. British Pony Breeds (38)
1
Agave (RSh) 
2
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
3
Alyth (CM434) 
4
Otto (VWi) 
5
Backstreet Bay (JGl) 
6
Starbuck (SR257) 
7
Widgeon (VWi) 
8
Starstruck (NTi) 
9
Hipps ballerina (CTo) 
10
Easy Breezy (THe) 
8. Other European pony breeds (9)
1
Firefly (RSh) 
2
Ballylee (JBo) 
3
SCS Kirsten (SR494) 
4
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
5
Ballou (JBo) 
6
Brigitta (THe) 
7
PPS Duke (ARe) 
8
Clementine (ADu) 
9
French Pride (BPa) 
9. Other Pony Breeds pure (32)
1
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
2
Roscoe (SR257) 
3
Butterfinger (VWi) 
4
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
5
Silver Dollar (ADu) 
6
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
7
Felton (RSh) 
8
Copy Cat (CM434) 
9
I've Seen Footage (JCo) 
10
894-004 - Rette Solomon - Not An Entrant
10. Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (29)
1
Mr. Darcy (RSh) 
2
Benjamin (CM434) 
3
Simply Essential (SR257) 
4
Bartholomew (SR257) 
5
Taffy (KJe) 
6
Boon Docs Brandy (THe) 
7
Sophie (RSh) 
8
Sunset Superman (BRa) 
9
Sparrow (NTi) 
10
Jenny's Golden Boy (JBo) 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Agave (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Mr. Darcy (Renata Shura)
11. British draft Breeds (31)
1
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
2
Delta Queen (THe) 
3
California Dream (JBo) 
4
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
5
Picasso (CTo) 
6
Bud Lite (BPa) 
7
High Noon (JGl) 
8
Mama Chalk (CM434) 
9
Rosebud (BPh) 
10
All the Marbles (CKu) 
12. Other European draft breeds (25)
1
Livy (BPh) 
2
SCS Brigitte (SR494) 
3
Voltaire (VWi) 
4
Gus (ARe) 
5
LRS King kong (ALa) 
6
Kong Almighty (BPa) 
7
Storm Warning (THe) 
8
Belle (RSh) 
9
Siren (RSh) 
10
Wind Song (THe) 
13. Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
2
Bronwen (THe) 
3
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
4
Zippidee Doo Dah (ADu) 
5
Miss Maple (VWi) 
6
Lucifer (ADu) 
7
Jupiter (NSt) 
8
Balinger (VWi) 
9
Goldilocks (RSh) 
10
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
14. Other draft breeds part (17)
1
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
2
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
3
Chester (JBo) 
4
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
5
393-922 - Elisabeth Roman - Not An Entrant
6
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
7
King Harold (NSt) 
8
Stormy (BRa) 
9
Charismatic (ARe) 
10
Shnookums (ADu) 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Livy (Bernadette Phillips)
Reserve: Sugardaddy (Renata Shura)
15. Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (33)
1
Lobelia (TSi) 
2
Piccadilly (VWi) 
3
Skip The Sprinkles (THe) 
4
Odyssey of the Tattoo (BPh) 
5
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
6
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
7
Ithica (TSi) 
8
SCS Mystery (SR494) 
9
Duxbury (CM434) 
10
Brayton (CM434) 
16. Stone Appaloosa (22)
1
McPHEE (KCh) 
2
Summer Song (BRa) 
3
RONK (KCh) 
4
Brogan (CM434) 
5
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
6
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
7
Caddo Warrior (THe) 
8
Carver (RBr) 
9
California Dreamin' (THe) 
10
Silver Edition (KJe) 
17. Breyer / Other Make Paint (39)
1
Lady Gaga (TSi) 
2
Shy Desires (ADu) 
3
PPS Sparks Fly (ARe) 
4
Picture Perfect (JGl) 
5
Shadow Gambler (BPh) 
6
Sedona Lace (THe) 
7
The Mission (SLa) 
8
LRS Phasers on (ALa) 
9
Terezi (TSi) 
10
Sunshine (CTo) 
18. Stone Paint (20)
1
Money For Nothing (BPh) 
2
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
3
Littleton Road (RBr) 
4
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
5
The Red Dun Bandit (CM434) 
6
Ready Or Not (KJe) 
7
Modge Podge (VWi) 
8
River Bandit (THe) 
9
Nantucket SleighRide (CCr) 
10
Hustler's Holiday (THe) 
19. Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (39)
1
Catchin' Red Lights (JGl) 
2
PPS Sli Khat (ARe) 
3
Flash In The Pan (ADu) 
4
Inherit The Win (THe) 
5
Iradessa (TSi) 
6
SCS Rihannon (SR494) 
7
Ekko (SLa) 
8
Bittersweet Symphony (NTi) 
9
Bella (TSi) 
10
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
20. Stone Quarter Horse (11)
1
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
2
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CM434) 
3
My Chic A Dee (THe) 
4
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
5
Polly (CTo) 
6
Smart and Quick (THe) 
7
Contessa (RSh) 
8
BLUE EM AWAY (KCh) 
9
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
10
All Dun Up (CM434) 
21. Mustang (42)
1
Hillbilly (RSh) 
2
Hetta (CM434) 
3
Evil Twin (ADu) 
4
Live To Burn (BBi) 
5
Kazegami (STa) 
6
Work of Art (CKu) 
7
Gunsmoke (BRa) 
8
Poison Bob (BPh) 
9
Rocky Road (KWi) 
10
Kileen (CM434) 
22. Other Stock Breeds pure/part (34)
1
Billy (RSh) 
2
Mineshaft Minecraft (STa) 
3
Brisbane Buster (THe) 
4
Different and the Same (ADu) 
5
Aslan (JBo) 
6
Genie (MDu) 
7
Queens of Hearts (JMc) 
8
Twisted Sister (CM434) 
9
Checks for Free (BPh) 
10
Bizarro (MDu) 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Billy (Renata Shura)
23. American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Cameo (JBo) 
2
Born To Fly (THe) 
3
Creeping Juniper (JGl) 
4
Domino Effect (RSh) 
5
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
6
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
7
Java Chip (VWi) 
8
Thief of Light (TSi) 
9
Macchiato (VWi) 
10
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
24. Other American Gaited Breeds (33)
1
Rusty (NSt) 
2
Cricket's Blazin Boy (HBr) 
3
American Blue (JGl) 
4
POWERSTROKE (KCh) 
5
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
6
Butterfly Kisses (JBo) 
7
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
8
Beauty N' Grace (BPa) 
9
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
10
Decatur (CM434) 
25. Andalusians (27)
1
Alborozo (JBo) 
2
Me Gusta Bailar (KLl) 
3
Night Wind (ADu) 
4
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
5
Black Widow (CKu) 
6
LRS Andrew (ALa) 
7
Camelot (CWa) 
8
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
9
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
10
PPS Spanish Nightfall (ARe) 
26. Other Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Night Challenger (JBo) 
2
Champurrado (RSh) 
3
Magnifico (THe) 
4
Desperado (JBo) 
5
Summertime Sadness (CKu) 
6
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
7
Doin' The Two Step (BPa) 
8
El Dorado (THe) 
9
Pop Tart (DSt) 
10
Abranselo (RBr) 
27. Other Spanish/Gaited pure/part (13)
1
Danzante del Viento (DSt) 
2
Black Magic Picasso (THe) 
3
Aurelius (JBo) 
4
Walk On The Wild Side (THe) 
5
PPS Brio (ARe) 
6
Bolero (RSh) 
7
Dunskin Desire (ADu) 
8
Caramel (MDu) 
9
Grazioso (RSh) 
10
Moonlight Disco (VWi) 
Spanish/Gaited Championship (10)
Champion: Danzante del Viento (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Night Challenger (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
28. Breyer / Other Make Arabian (32)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Snap Dragon (JGl) 
3
Desert Jasmine (THe) 
4
Lightning (JBo) 
5
Cant Touch This (ADu) 
6
Praetorian (RSh) 
7
Pixie Dust (VWi) 
8
Autumn Shimmer (BPa) 
9
PPS Drops of Jupiter (ARe) 
10
Copper (STa) 
29. Stone Arabian (11)
1
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
2
Desert Lynx (THe) 
3
Guns N' Roses (BBi) 
4
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
5
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
6
Lady Grey (CM434) 
7
Eldisar Fireflash (BRa) 
8
Black Goodbye (HBr) 
9
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
10
Desert Sheikh (THe) 
30. Part Arabian (35)
1
Kamikaze (TSi) 
2
Fifty Shades (THe) 
3
Fire Dancer (HBr) 
4
BackGammon (CCr) 
5
Prosecco (BRa) 
6
Desert Goddess (THe) 
7
Blossom (JBo) 
8
Piccolo (VWi) 
9
Strictly Business (KJe) 
10
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
31. Morgan (24)
1
Towne-Ayr Nobility (THe) 
2
Elliot (CM434) 
3
Jamaica Rum (NSt) 
4
Notorious (RSh) 
5
Kannon (RSh) 
6
UVM Beauregard (NTi) 
7
Derringer (VWi) 
8
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
9
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
10
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
32. Other Light Breeds pure/ part (18)
1
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Arabian Knights (STa) 
4
Sir Issac Newton (CKu) 
5
No Honey For Daddy (KWi) 
6
Westeros (TSi) 
7
Doppler Effect (CKu) 
8
Lord Of The Ring (STa) 
9
Oksana (THe) 
10
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
Light Championship (10)
Champion: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Reserve: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
33. Long-Ears (Mule, Donkey, Hinny, etc) (32)
1
4 Square (CM434) 
2
Lil' Jerry (CCr) 
3
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
4
Gustopher (RBr) 
5
Arya (TSi) 
6
Nollie (VWi) 
7
LRS MARY MULE (ALa) 
8
Pepper (ADu) 
9
Norval (VWi) 
10
Sam I Am (SR494) 
34. Exotics (7)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Stripes (JBo) 
3
Gilly (TSi) 
4
I'm Seeing Stripes (BPa) 
5
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
6
Zahar (CM434) 
7
Stripes N' Sass (BPa) 
35. Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (31)
1
Enola Gay (RSh) 
2
StarFire (JBo) 
3
Mirza (THe) 
4
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
5
Crackling Comet (VWi) 
6
Catori (CM434) 
7
Zoey (ADu) 
8
Mr. Judgmental (BPa) 
9
Titanium Salute (VWi) 
10
Keeta (CM434) 
36. Gypsy Vanner (16)
1
PPS On My Own (ARe) 
2
Bringer of Snow (BPa) 
3
Killian (RSh) 
4
Snap Decision (KJe) 
5
Vancouver (VWi) 
6
Sunny Daze (JBo) 
7
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
8
Apollo (JBo) 
9
Green Day's Hoilday (STa) 
10
Battle Axe (RSh) 
37. Other Half/Part-Bred/Grades (15)
1
Heaven Sent (JBo) 
2
Paradigm (JBo) 
3
Pumpkin Waffle (VWi) 
4
Artic Fox (THe) 
5
Two Bar's Rupert (RBr) 
6
Ripley (VWi) 
7
Halina (RSh) 
8
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
9
Ima Hot Sketch (CM434) 
10
Check Matrix (CKu) 
Other Championship (10)
Champion: Enola Gay (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Heaven Sent (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Overall Grand Championship (16)
Champion: Livy (Bernadette Phillips)
Reserve: Hillbilly (Renata Shura)

OF Plastic - Collectibility

Judge: Anne Giles

1. Sport Foals (37)
1
Deserae (RBr) 
2
Bindy (RSh) 
3
Silja (THe) 
4
Ezzara (SR257) 
5
Watermark June (THe) 
6
Moon Raven (SR257) 
7
Kaleidoscope (VWi) 
8
Mozart (NTi) 
9
Sky Diver (VWi) 
10
Sinta (TSi) 
2. Pony Foals (34)
1
Sweet Mother of Pearl (CM434) 
2
DUN GOT ME (KCh) 
3
By the Bay (BPa) 
4
Desert Crystal (THe) 
5
Kamikaze (VWi) 
6
Little Joys (BPa) 
7
Hansel (KJe) 
8
PPS Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
9
Happily Ever After (ADa) 
10
Sasparilla Sunset (THe) 
3. Draft Foals (23)
1
Maude (SR257) 
2
Julie's gift (RSh) 
3
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
4
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
5
Baby Chalk (CM434) 
6
Gray Mist (THe) 
7
Rolf (NTi) 
8
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
9
Silke Roos (THe) 
10
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
4. Stock Foals (46)
1
Hey Rick (RBr) 
2
Free Spirit (RSh) 
3
Glyph (MLe) 
4
Just Chalk it Up (CM434) 
5
Capricorn (MLe) 
6
Rosie (BPa) 
7
Carina (NTi) 
8
GLADIS (KCh) 
9
Appsolute Dream (THe) 
10
Petey (RSh) 
5. Spanish/Gaited Foals (22)
1
Legend of Zelda (SR257) 
2
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
3
Firebird (THe) 
4
High Hopes (KJe) 
5
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
6
Duke (JBo) 
7
Alejandro (THe) 
8
Autumn's Radiance (ARe) 
9
Dizzy (VWi) 
10
Bluegrass (JGl) 
6. Light Foals (38)
1
Miss Minx (RSh) 
2
Paisley (RBr) 
3
Shabha Dantillaa (SR257) 
4
Sassy (RSh) 
5
Never Say Never (SR257) 
6
Yashimah (RBr) 
7
Magic Potion (THe) 
8
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
9
Oily (MLe) 
10
Looks Can Kill (BBi) 
7. Other Foals (Long-Ears, Exotics, etc) (16)
1
Safra (RBr) 
2
Velvet Smoke (ARe) 
3
Teacup (RSh) 
4
Classy Chic (THe) 
5
Ginger Spice (THe) 
6
Lucky (JBo) 
7
Willow (SR494) 
8
Cricket (SR494) 
9
Colby (VWi) 
10
Zoodle (VWi) 
8. Unrealistic Color Foals (Decorator) (9)
1
High Cotton (BRa) 
2
Golden Opportunity (SR257) 
3
Tennyson (RSh) 
4
Amina (SR257) 
5
Greeba (RSh) 
6
PPS Who Says (ARe) 
7
Hera (KWi) 
8
Cocoa (JBo) 
9
Hyzenthlay (KLl) 
9. Fantasy Foals (12)
1
Aslan (MDu) 
2
Aphrodite (KWi) 
3
Twinkle (JBo) 
4
Frosty Magic (VWi) 
5
PPS Galatea (ARe) 
6
SCS Legolas (SR494) 
7
Mozart (JBo) 
8
Belldandy (ARe) 
9
SCS Alora Dannon (SR494) 
10
Imp (TSi) 
Foal Championship (18)
Champion: Hey Rick (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Deserae (Robin Briscoe)
1. Thoroughbred (38)
1
Vita Coco (SR257) 
2
Neytiri (SLa) 
3
All That Jazz (JGl) 
4
Bourbon Street (NTi) 
5
31 Lenghts of Legand (MDu) 
6
Rudolph (ADu) 
7
Gypsy (JBo) 
8
Jammer (RBr) 
9
Frank (BPh) 
10
Rushmore (KJe) 
2. Standardbred (18)
1
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
2
Mr. Bates (RSh) 
3
Milford (RSh) 
4
Mr. Calamity (JBo) 
5
Adios (MLe) 
6
BOXCAR WILLY (KCh) 
7
Luck of the Draw (JBo) 
8
Matrix (STa) 
9
Shez Classy (THe) 
10
Bold and Daring (BPa) 
3. European Warmblood (42)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Fleur de Lis (SR257) 
3
Hamilton (SR257) 
4
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
5
Blunty (RSh) 
6
Rocher (THe) 
7
Amplitudo (SLa) 
8
Forrest Gump (STa) 
9
Nighthawk (NTi) 
10
Undertow (MDu) 
4. Other Warmblood (23)
1
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
2
Dusky Loriner (SR257) 
3
High Society (BRa) 
4
Salted Caramel Fudge (RSh) 
5
Rose Royce (THe) 
6
Party Boy (JBo) 
7
Catch The Wind (THe) 
8
Hey Buddy (CKu) 
9
Shaddock (MDu) 
10
Palomar (RSh) 
5. Other Sport Breeds (27)
1
Abbey Road (RSh) 
2
Montero (SR257) 
3
Watermelon Twist (SR257) 
4
Special Effects (BRa) 
5
Fascination Street (JCo) 
6
Miz Kaleigh (THe) 
7
Visco (VWi) 
8
Thrillseeker (JBo) 
9
Aloisa (THe) 
10
RAMBO (KWi) 
6. Other Coaching Breeds (No Vanners) (26)
1
Effortlessly Cool (JCo) 
2
Flight Director (RBr) 
3
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
4
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
5
Dream O' Dublin (KLl) 
6
Solar Ice (VWi) 
7
Waltz Right In (THe) 
8
Hillview Liam (THe) 
9
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
10
Silver Knight (KJe) 
Sport Championship (12)
Champion: Art Heist (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Abbey Road (Renata Shura)
7. British Pony Breeds (38)
1
Crumpet (RSh) 
2
Sea Salt (SR257) 
3
Tommy Tucker (THe) 
4
Alyth (CM434) 
5
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
6
Agave (RSh) 
7
Widgeon (VWi) 
8
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
9
Starstruck (NTi) 
10
Red Rocker Baron (RBr) 
8. Other European pony breeds (9)
1
Brigitta (THe) 
2
Stoneleigh Gunner (THe) 
3
Ballylee (JBo) 
4
Firefly (RSh) 
5
Ballou (JBo) 
6
PPS Duke (ARe) 
7
French Pride (BPa) 
8
Clementine (ADu) 
9
SCS Kirsten (SR494) 
9. Other Pony Breeds pure (10)
1
April (BRa) 
2
Keeping Up (CKu) 
3
I've Seen Footage (JCo) 
4
Mistyfied (CM434) 
5
Riptide (THe) 
6
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
7
Copy Cat (CM434) 
8
Roscoe (SR257) 
9
Cool Valentine (NTi) 
10
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
10. Other part pony breeds (Welara, Quarterpony etc) (29)
1
Simply Essential (SR257) 
2
Cryptogram (JCo) 
3
Sophie (RSh) 
4
Bartholomew (SR257) 
5
Taffy (KJe) 
6
It's A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
7
Sand Dollar (JBo) 
8
Appy Daisy (SR494) 
9
It's A Red Roan Small World (MLe) 
10
Sasyr (THe) 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Crumpet (Renata Shura)
11. British draft Breeds (31)
1
Big Ticket (EDe) 
2
Sam (BPh) 
3
Mama Chalk (CM434) 
4
Delta Queen (THe) 
5
Rosebud (BPh) 
6
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
7
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
8
California Dream (JBo) 
9
Big Boy (EDe) 
10
All the Marbles (CKu) 
12. Other European draft breeds (25)
1
Big Apple (EDe) 
2
Thunder Alley (BPh) 
3
Siren (RSh) 
4
Rochester (BRa) 
5
Ayrton (RBr) 
6
Lily (NSt) 
7
General George (THe) 
8
Not by a long Chalk (CM434) 
9
Storm Warning (THe) 
10
Belle (RSh) 
13. Other draft Breeds pure (23)
1
Goldilocks (RSh) 
2
Patchwork Galaxy (THe) 
3
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
4
Balinger (VWi) 
5
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
6
Prince (JBo) 
7
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
8
PampleMouse (HBr) 
9
Miss Maple (VWi) 
10
Lucifer (ADu) 
14. Other draft breeds part (17)
1
Big Jake (EDe) 
2
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
3
Two Bar's Yankee Doodle Dandy (RBr) 
4
Imperial Griffin (THe) 
5
Big D (EDe) 
6
Chocolate Chip Kiss (JBo) 
7
Wells Magic (ADu) 
8
Shnookums (ADu) 
9
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
10
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Big Ticket (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
Reserve: Sam (Bernadette Phillips)
15. Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (33)
1
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
2
DZ Weedo (KJe) 
3
Duxbury (CM434) 
4
Buzzby (RSh) 
5
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
6
Piccadilly (VWi) 
7
Breezing Dixie Chic (CM434) 
8
Smurfette (STa) 
9
Neon Moon (BPh) 
10
What's Up Chalk? (ARe) 
16. Stone Appaloosa (21)
1
Kenduskeag (RBr) 
2
McPHEE (KCh) 
3
Decoupage (BRa) 
4
Margarita (KJe) 
5
RONK (KCh) 
6
Jack Frost (HBr) 
7
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
8
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
9
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
10
Mr. Nice Guy (KJe) 
17. Breyer / Other Make Paint (39)
1
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
2
Two Bar's Sam I Am (RBr) 
3
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
4
Kiernan (RSh) 
5
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
6
The Mission (SLa) 
7
Think Fast (CKu) 
8
Moon Pie (JBo) 
9
LRS Moon Phase (ALa) 
10
Imma Masterpiece (KJe) 
18. Stone Paint (20)
1
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
2
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
3
McCRADY (KCh) 
4
LP Tilt A Whirl (CM434) 
5
Modge Podge (VWi) 
6
Cesky (BPh) 
7
Slim Shady (MDu) 
8
Nantucket SleighRide (CCr) 
9
Dynamite (KJe) 
10
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
19. Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (39)
1
Buck Naked (CM434) 
2
Phased Out (CM434) 
3
Goin' To Jail (RBr) 
4
Dirt Road Dixon (RBr) 
5
Inherit The Win (THe) 
6
Neptune (CTo) 
7
Ekko (SLa) 
8
Natty Bumpo (TSi) 
9
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
10
Stormy (CHu) 
20. Stone Quarter Horse (19)
1
Smart and Quick (THe) 
2
Satisfaction Guaranteed (CM434) 
3
Whiskey River (BRa) 
4
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
5
PPS The Only Exception (ARe) 
6
Famous Endeavor (HBr) 
7
My Chic A Dee (THe) 
8
Benassi (VWi) 
9
Blue Skies (CHu) 
10
Contessa (RSh) 
21. Mustang (44)
1
Aylen (EDe) 
2
Ghost II (RSh) 
3
Mysterious Stranger (ARe) 
4
Dependable Lucifer (BPh) 
5
Hetta (CM434) 
6
Wild And Free (KJe) 
7
Sheza Baby (JGl) 
8
Twin Peaks Rusler (THe) 
9
Drifter (RBr) 
10
Little Creek (THe) 
22. Other Stock Breeds pure/part (34)
1
Morning Sun (RBr) 
2
Donoma (EDe) 
3
Twisted Sister (CM434) 
4
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
5
Nymeria (TSi) 
6
Bombsicle (VWi) 
7
Billy (RSh) 
8
Babel (SLa) 
9
Peppy's Peppercorn (THe) 
10
Butterscotch (BRa) 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: Aylen (Elizabeth (Betsy) Denning)
Reserve: Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe)
23. American Saddlebreds (31)
1
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
2
SPARKLING BOURBON (KCh) 
3
Studmuffin (RSh) 
4
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
5
Brentwood (RBr) 
6
CH Miss Congeniality (CWa) 
7
Alternate Endings (MDu) 
8
Creeping Juniper (JGl) 
9
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
10
Monty Carlo (CKu) 
24. Other American Gaited Breeds (33)
1
Rochester (RBr) 
2
Second Time Around (CWa) 
3
Hillbilly Shoes (BPh) 
4
Bourbon Chase (NTi) 
5
Calabria (JBo) 
6
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
7
Bottle Rocket (VWi) 
8
Stay Gold (KJe) 
9
Decatur (CM434) 
10
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
25. Andalusians (27)
1
Kryptonite (RSh) 
2
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
3
Callisto (NTi) 
4
Camelot (CWa) 
5
PPS Spanish Nightfall (ARe) 
6
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
7
Festivale (THe) 
8
El Rey del Carrusel (THe) 
9
Night Wind (ADu) 
10
Black Widow (CKu) 
26. Other Spanish Breeds (27)
1
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
2
Champurrado (RSh) 
3
Abranselo (RBr) 
4
Magnifico (THe) 
5
Solsticio de Verao (NTi) 
6
Carlos (RBr) 
7
Desperado (JBo)