The Region X Championships - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Joan Fauteux, Show Holder
November 7 - 8, 2015
200 Wolf Rd
Albany. NY

Entrants 53

Colleen Bailey (CBa)
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBa)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Deborah Battaglia (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Kate Cabot (KCa)
Ashley Carver (ACa)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Kelly Dorman (KDo)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Ildze Ekmanis (IEk)
Marisa Evans (MEv)
Anne Field (AFi)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Nina Henne (NHen)
Nichole Hertzog (NHer)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Jenna Newbegin (JNe)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Barbara Reed (BRe)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Sara Roche (SRoc)
Shana Rodriguez (SRod)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Marci Smith Driscoll (MSm)
Rachel Stacy (RSt)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)
Samantha Whetton (SWh)
Amy Williams (AWi)

OF Performance

Judge: Ann Harris

101. Harness Performance (3)
1
Skylark (THe) 
2
Maitland Matilda (JO') 
3
Masque (NHer) 
102. Other Harness (7)
1
Maitland Matilda (JO') 
2
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
3
Skylark (THe) 
4
Masque (NHer) 
5
Just a Dandy (MSu) 
6
RE Farmall (EBa) 
7
RE Sabrina (EBa) 
103. Draft, Pleasure Harness (5)
1
Maitland Matilda (JO') 
2
Warwick (RBr) 
3
Skylark (THe) 
4
Masque (NHer) 
5
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
104. Fine/Park Harness (1)
1
Nicholane Flower Girl (LNi) 
105. Stakes: Harness (8)
Champion: Skylark (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Warwick (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Maitland Matilda (Jill O'Connor)
Top 7: Shoefly Pie (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Masque (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Tara Blue White Tie Affair (Nancy Stocky)
Top 7: RE Farmall (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
106. All Games (19)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
China Doll (NHer) 
3
Everlasting Gobstopper (DSt) 
4
War Echo (MSu) 
5
Sionnach (NTi) 
6
River City Ransom (KDo) 
7
Rose Warrior (MSu) 
8
Warum Nicht (NTi) 
9
Lacey (BRe) 
10
Blue Duck (BRe) 
107. Stakes: Games (10)
Champion: Marina (Sarah Hartman)
Reserve: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Half-Assed Howard (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Everlasting Gobstopper (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Golden Heart (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: China Doll (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Citgo (Sarah Hartman)
108. Dressage (11)
1
Atlantean Rhythm (NHer) 
2
China Doll (NHer) 
3
Omega Code (MSu) 
4
Citgo (SHa) 
5
Point North (RBr) 
6
Tropical Gale (THe) 
7
Calypso (MSm) 
8
Sionnach (NTi) 
9
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
10
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
109. Reining (10)
1
Everlasting Gobstopper (DSt) 
2
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
3
Texas Hold Em (THe) 
4
War Echo (MSu) 
5
Aurora (NTi) 
6
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
7
Written in Stardust (NHer) 
8
Blue Duck (BRe) 
9
Figment of Imagination (NHer) 
10
NLF A Cuppa Joe (LNi) 
110. Stakes: Patterned (8)
Champion: Everlasting Gobstopper (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Pumpkin Moonshine (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Tropical Gale (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: War Echo (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: China Doll (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Atlantean Rhythm (Nichole Hertzog)
111. Judged Stockwork (7)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
3
Texas Hold Em (THe) 
4
Written in Stardust (NHer) 
5
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
6
Aurora (NTi) 
7
Nicholane IMAGoer (LNi) 
112. Timed Stockwork (6)
1
War Echo (MSu) 
2
Aurora (NTi) 
3
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
4
Bob Loblaw (JNe) 
5
NLF A Cuppa Joe (LNi) 
6
Casually Late (NHer) 
113. Stakes: Action Western (11)
Champion: Everlasting Gobstopper (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Marina (Sarah Hartman)
Top 7: Little Wanderer (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Bob Loblaw (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Shoefly Pie (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Texas Hold Em (Terry Heath)
114. Cross Country (9)
1
Two Bar's Cedric (RBr) 
2
Red Dawg (JNe) 
3
Enchantment (NHer) 
4
Citgo (SHa) 
5
Sionnach (NTi) 
6
China Doll (NHer) 
7
Roman Charity (MSu) 
8
Warum Nicht (NTi) 
9
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
115. Jumper (12)
1
Hiccups (MSm) 
2
Twizzler (DSt) 
3
Two Bar's Cedric (RBr) 
4
Enchantment (NHer) 
5
China Doll (NHer) 
6
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
7
Citgo (SHa) 
8
Sionnach (NTi) 
9
Roman Charity (MSu) 
10
Warum Nicht (NTi) 
116. Hunter Over Fences (10)
1
Enchantment (NHer) 
2
China Doll (NHer) 
3
Esme's Squalid Faculties (JNe) 
4
Toffee Crunch (THe) 
5
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
6
Calypso (MSm) 
7
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
8
Sionnach (NTi) 
9
Omega Code (MSu) 
10
Old Toby (KDo) 
117. Stakes: Action English (14)
Champion: Twizzler (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Hiccups (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Citgo (Sarah Hartman)
Top 7: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Enchantment (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Pumpkin Moonshine (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: China Doll (Nichole Hertzog)
118. Western Trail (18)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Golden Heart (MSu) 
3
Written in Stardust (NHer) 
4
Santa's Beard (BRe) 
5
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
6
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
7
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
8
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
9
Lily (BRe) 
10
Olivander (KDo) 
119. English Trail (14)
1
China Doll (NHer) 
2
Calypso (MSm) 
3
Sionnach (NTi) 
4
Toffee Crunch (THe) 
5
Citgo (SHa) 
6
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
7
Rumpletumskins (JNe) 
8
Omega Code (MSu) 
9
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
10
Old Toby (KDo) 
120. Stakes: Trail (14)
Champion: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Marina (Sarah Hartman)
Top 7: Half-Assed Howard (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: China Doll (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Little Wanderer (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Twist Of Sterling (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Shoefly Pie (Marci Smith Driscoll)
121. Western Pleasure (18)
1
Marina (SHa) 
2
Heart of the Storm (NHer) 
3
Shoefly Pie (MSm) 
4
On a Prayer (NHer) 
5
Golden Heart (MSu) 
6
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
7
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
8
Harley's Legacy (THe) 
9
Olivander (KDo) 
10
Lacey (BRe) 
122. English Pleasure (10)
1
Calypso (MSm) 
2
China Doll (NHer) 
3
Sionnach (NTi) 
4
Toffee Crunch (THe) 
5
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
6
Cabaret (THe) 
7
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
8
Old Toby (KDo) 
9
Omega Code (MSu) 
10
Glorfindel (KDo) 
123. Saddleseat Pleasure (4)
1
Goober (DSt) 
2
Affairs of the Heart (NHer) 
3
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
4
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
124. Stakes: Pleasure (22)
Champion: Calypso (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Goober (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Toffee Crunch (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Shoefly Pie (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Mohawk Romeo (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Omega Code (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: On a Prayer (Nichole Hertzog)
125. Other Western Performance (13)
1
Bombogenesis (MSm) 
2
Heart of the Storm (NHer) 
3
Marina (SHa) 
4
Mohawk Romeo (MSu) 
5
Twist Of Sterling (THe) 
6
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
7
Little Wanderer (JNe) 
8
Lacey (BRe) 
9
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
10
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
126. Other English Performance (9)
1
Hiccups (MSm) 
2
Ellen's Rules (JNe) 
3
Old Toby (KDo) 
4
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
5
Sionnach (NTi) 
6
Omega Code (MSu) 
7
China Doll (NHer) 
8
Warum Nicht (NTi) 
9
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
127. Other Performance (7)
1
Unbowed (JNe) 
2
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
3
Golden Heart (MSu) 
4
On a Prayer (NHer) 
5
Galant Charm (NHer) 
6
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
128. Arena Showmanship (5)
1
Lady Liberty (AFi) 
2
TMD Reminiscent (KDo) 
3
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
4
On a Prayer (NHer) 
5
NLF Koe (LNi) 
129. Stakes: Other Performance (21)
Champion: Hiccups (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Reserve: Heart of the Storm (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Bombogenesis (Marci Smith Driscoll)
Top 7: Mohawk Romeo (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Lady Liberty (Anne Field)
Top 7: Omega Code (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (Robin Briscoe)
130. Arabian Costume (7)
1
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
2
Matt (RBr) 
3
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
4
Desert Falcon (THe) 
5
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
6
Desert Song (SHa) 
7
NLF Queenie (LNi) 
131. Other Costume (7)
1
Ice Pick (RBr) 
2
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
3
Maltese Tiger (THe) 
4
Calypso (MSm) 
5
Condor (NHer) 
6
Blue Duck (BRe) 
7
NLF Jack Spratt (LNi) 
132. Stakes: Costume (11)
Champion: Matt (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Earth to Doris (Sarah Hartman)
Top 7: Condor (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Ice Pick (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Maltese Tiger (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Tasiwu Wanahau (Sue Hallwas)

CM/AR Performance

Judge: Katherine Dwyer

201. Harness Performance (1)
1
Lilacsandlaughter (BRa) 
202. Other Harness (1)
1
Black Tuxedo (MSu) 
203. Draft, Pleasure Harness (1)
1
Lilacsandlaughter (BRa) 
204. Fine/Park Harness (0)
205. Stakes: Harness (3)
Champion: Lilacsandlaughter (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Tara Blue Regal Promise (Nancy Stocky)
Top 7: Black Tuxedo (Margaret Suchow)
206. Dressage (7)
1
Rivendell (BRa) 
2
Tiki Soki (JO') 
3
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
4
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
5
Captivate (BRa) 
6
Unmei (RSt) 
7
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
207. Reining (6)
1
Royal Charger (MSu) 
2
Tardis (NHer) 
3
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JNe) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
Popcorn (DBa) 
6
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
208. Stakes: Patterned (11)
Champion: Rivendell (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Bootlegger (Anne Field)
Top 7: Royal Charger (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Coyote Dancer (Margaret Suchow)
Top 7: Mocha Latte (Anne Field)
Top 7: Tiki Soki (Jill O'Connor)
Top 7: Captivate (Beth Rappleyea)
209. Judged Stockwork (6)
1
Popcorn (DBa) 
2
Coyote Dancer (MSu) 
3
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
4
Tardis (NHer) 
5
OTW Cadence (JO') 
6
Royal Charger (MSu) 
210. Timed Stockwork (3)
1
Hobby Spotted Chex (DBa) 
2
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JNe) 
3
Tardis (NHer) 
211. Stakes: Action Western (10)
Champion: Coyote Dancer (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Tardis (Nichole Hertzog)
Top 7: Mucho Nacho (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: OTW Cadence (Jill O'Connor)
Top 7: Popcorn (Deborah Battaglia)
Top 7: Hurricane Deck (Anne Field)
Top 7: Bootlegger (Anne Field)
212. Cross Country (3)
1
Eowyn (BRa) 
2
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
3
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
213. Jumper (4)
1
Pumpkin (DSt) 
2
Artistic Licence (BRa) 
3
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
4
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
214. Hunter Over Fences (5)
1
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
2
Tiki Soki (JO') 
3
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
4
Unmei (RSt) 
5
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
215. Stakes: Action English (9)
Champion: Telemachus Rhade (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Artistic Licence (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Phantom (Anne Field)
Top 7: Pumpkin (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Halestorm (Anne Field)
Top 7: Electric Mayhem (Marisa Evans)
216. All Games (13)
1
Tardis (NHer) 
2
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
3
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
4
OTW Cadence (JO') 
5
Mr. MeeSeeks Can Do (JNe) 
6
Coyote Dancer (MSu) 
7
Popcorn (DBa) 
8
Real Quiet (MSu) 
9
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
10
Eowyn (BRa) 
217. Stakes: Games (13)
Champion: Tardis (Nichole Hertzog)
Reserve: Phantom (Anne Field)
Top 7: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Tiki Soki (Jill O'Connor)
Top 7: I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Mucho Nacho (Jenna Newbegin)
218. Western Pleasure (13)
1
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
2
Kahanamoku (MEv) 
3
Mocha Latte (AFi) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
6
Real Quiet (MSu) 
7
Mucho Nacho (JNe) 
8
OTW Cadence (JO') 
9
Burning Bobo (RSt) 
10
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
219. English Pleasure (9)
1
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
2
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
3
Halestorm (AFi) 
4
Tiki Soki (JO') 
5
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
6
Unmei (RSt) 
7
Mingo (JNe) 
8
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
9
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
220. Saddleseat Pleasure (2)
1
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
2
The Arnold (LNi) 
221. Stakes: Pleasure (19)
Champion: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Telemachus Rhade (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Enchanted Eve (Anne Field)
Top 7: Bootlegger (Anne Field)
Top 7: Kahanamoku (Marisa Evans)
Top 7: Mucho Nacho (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
222. Western Trail (13)
1
OTW Cadence (JO') 
2
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
3
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
4
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
5
Hobby Spotted Chex (DBa) 
6
Regordete (JNe) 
7
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
8
DS Cherokee Sundance (DSt) 
9
Kahanamoku (MEv) 
10
I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (JNe) 
223. English Trail (6)
1
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
2
Lady Adelaide (JNe) 
3
Tiki Soki (JO') 
4
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
5
Caramel Latte (AFi) 
6
Unmei (RSt) 
224. Stakes: Trail (19)
Champion: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Mocha Latte (Anne Field)
Top 7: Kahanamoku (Marisa Evans)
Top 7: OTW Cadence (Jill O'Connor)
Top 7: I Want My Name to be Spaghetti (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Electric Mayhem (Marisa Evans)
225. Other Western Performance (7)
1
Tardis (NHer) 
2
Ramblin' Man (MSm) 
3
Kahanamoku (MEv) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
OTW Cadence (JO') 
6
Hobby Spotted Chex (DBa) 
7
Real Quiet (MSu) 
226. Other English Performance (5)
1
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
2
Tiki Soki (JO') 
3
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
4
The Arnold (LNi) 
5
Unmei (RSt) 
227. Other Performance (3)
1
Regordete (JNe) 
2
Hobby Spotted Chex (DBa) 
3
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
228. Arena Showmanship (2)
1
Down Home Chrome (DSt) 
2
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
229. Stakes: Other Performance (19)
Champion: Electric Mayhem (Marisa Evans)
Reserve: Bootlegger (Anne Field)
Top 7: Flash in the Sky (Anne Field)
Top 7: Down Home Chrome (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Regordete (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Hobby Spotted Chex (Deborah Battaglia)
Top 7: Experimental Hydrox (Lawrence Nichols)
230. Arabian Costume (2)
1
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
2
Tara Blue Verlaine (NSt) 
231. Other Costume (5)
1
Regordete (JNe) 
2
El Ninyo (DBa) 
3
Eowyn (BRa) 
4
Hurricane Deck (AFi) 
5
DB Karmen (DBa) 
232. Stakes: Costume (7)
Champion: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Ca d'Zan (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: El Ninyo (Deborah Battaglia)
Top 7: DB Karmen (Deborah Battaglia)
Top 7: Hurricane Deck (Anne Field)
Top 7: Regordete (Jenna Newbegin)
Top 7: Tara Blue Verlaine (Nancy Stocky)

China/Resin Halter (Breed)

Judge: Danielle Miller

301. Arabian (15)
1
Zahara (JO') 
2
Hadar (RBe) 
3
Aishwarya (RBe) 
4
Barleeda (KPa) 
5
Saqqara Nefertari (RSt) 
6
Rebel Ben Tzion (RBe) 
7
Matt (RBr) 
8
Crackle (KPa) 
9
Spectre (KPa) 
10
Saqqara Khamaat (RSt) 
302. Morgan (12)
1
Gabriel (KPa) 
2
Blaze (KPa) 
3
Vermont Patriot (KCa) 
4
Rebel Just In Time (RBe) 
5
Bandit (KPa) 
6
Make A Wish (RBe) 
7
Bona Fide (RBe) 
8
OTW Beth (JO') 
9
Lyric (SHa) 
10
RE Mai Tai (EBa) 
303. American Gaited (10)
1
Dream Seeker (KPa) 
2
Rebel Ragtime Rose (RBe) 
3
Dream Quest (KPa) 
4
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
5
Memphis Jett (SRoc) 
6
Electronica (SRoc) 
7
Spotted By Design (RBe) 
8
Rebel High Stepper (RBe) 
9
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
10
RE (EBa) 
304. Spanish (12)
1
Drucilla (KPa) 
2
Mina (RBe) 
3
Salida del Sol (SRoc) 
4
Vincent (KPa) 
5
Pluto Franziska (KCa) 
6
Siglavy Juno (KCa) 
7
Rebel Outlaw (RBe) 
8
Rebel Aladdin (RBe) 
9
Fable (KPa) 
10
NLF Azteqa (LNi) 
305. Other Light (3)
1
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (RBe) 
2
Golden Ticket (KCa) 
3
Maid Mareian (JO') 
306. Stakes: Light Breeds (33)
Champion: Omar (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Hadar (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Mina (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Barleeda (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Vincent (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Polar Wave (Karen Pajak)
307. Quarter Horse (10)
1
Poco Doc (KCa) 
2
Bond James Bond (KCa) 
3
Ironworks (KPa) 
4
Regal Classic (SRoc) 
5
Work A Miracle (RSt) 
6
Chex in the Mail (SRoc) 
7
Checkers (KPa) 
8
Buttons (KPa) 
9
Rebel Traveling Man (RBe) 
10
NLF Lillee (LNi) 
308. Paint (6)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
Why Wait (KPa) 
3
Poco's Silk Pajamas (RSt) 
4
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
5
Candy Girl (RSt) 
6
Running Bear (KPa) 
309. Appaloosa (6)
1
Pepperdance (SRoc) 
2
Spot Of Te (KCa) 
3
Catch the Wind (KPa) 
4
Mercury (KPa) 
5
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
6
Royale (KPa) 
310. Mustang/Other Stock (5)
1
Nizhoni (KPa) 
2
Skahuki (KPa) 
3
Habanero (RBe) 
4
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
5
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
311. Stakes: Stock Breeds (22)
Champion: Bond James Bond (Kate Cabot)
Reserve: Quicksilver (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Why Wait (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Mercury (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Distant Drummer (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Poco Doc (Kate Cabot)
Top 7: Butterscotch (Karen Pajak)
312. Thoroughbred/Stdbd (13)
1
Commander (KPa) 
2
John Henry (KPa) 
3
Tip the Glass (RBe) 
4
Commendable (KPa) 
5
Delia (KCa) 
6
NLF Traveller (LNi) 
7
Diamond Rose (SRoc) 
8
Swapping Places (RSt) 
9
Bemidji (RBe) 
10
Rain Dancer (RBe) 
313. European Warmblood (11)
1
Daimon (KPa) 
2
Warlock (KPa) 
3
True North (SRoc) 
4
Kristoff (RSt) 
5
Majestic Rebel (RBe) 
6
Softly Spoken Lies (RSt) 
7
Lily Blossom (SRoc) 
8
Impressive (KPa) 
9
Niklaus (RSt) 
10
RE Bolzano (EBa) 
314. Other Sport/Coaching (6)
1
Rebel Midnight Ember (RBe) 
2
Amelia (RSt) 
3
Spark Gap (KPa) 
4
Vaako (KPa) 
5
Kuro Neko Sama (RSt) 
6
Demetrie (KPa) 
315. Stakes: Sport Breeds (17)
Champion: Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Commendable (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Daimon (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Commander (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: John Henry (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Warlock (Karen Pajak)
316. British Pony (18)
1
Beatrix (SRoc) 
2
Rebel Firefly (RBe) 
3
Rebel Ice Fantasy (RBe) 
4
Rory (RSt) 
5
High Society (KPa) 
6
Rhyss (SRoc) 
7
RE Stratford (EBa) 
8
RE Smoke Bandit (EBa) 
9
Black Magic (KPa) 
10
Rebel Hot Stuff (RBe) 
317. Other Pony (9)
1
Ice Lord (KPa) 
2
Judy (RSt) 
3
Damon (RSt) 
4
Marigold (SRoc) 
5
Nitro (KPa) 
6
Jigsaw (KPa) 
7
RE Mystic (EBa) 
8
RE Ronkonkoma Arturo (EBa) 
9
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
318. Stakes: Pony Breeds (13)
Champion: Marigold (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Rhyss (Sara Roche)
Top 7: Judy (Rachel Stacy)
Top 7: Rebel Firefly (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Rebel Ice Fantasy (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Breeze (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Cricket (Karen Pajak)
319. British Draft (10)
1
Oliver (KPa) 
2
Rose Ridge Countryman (KCa) 
3
Dr Pepper (RBe) 
4
Lazla (SRoc) 
5
Dusty (KPa) 
6
Glamdring (RBe) 
7
Rothgar (KPa) 
8
Just Another Snowday (RSt) 
9
Class Act (RSt) 
10
Lord Grantham (SRoc) 
320. Other Draft (11)
1
Lars (RBe) 
2
Dark Knight (KPa) 
3
Zadrunis (KPa) 
4
Top Dollar (KPa) 
5
Rebel Gandalf (RBe) 
6
Empress of Fantasia (SRoc) 
7
Chesty LaRoux (RSt) 
8
Annie (SRoc) 
9
Ruby Royale (SRoc) 
10
Melody Pony (RSt) 
321. Stakes: Draft Breeds (12)
Champion: Rothgar (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Dr Pepper (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Lars (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Glamdring (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Bruno (Karen Pajak)
322. Longear/Exotic (16)
1
Miss Molly (SRoc) 
2
Adamsville Irma (KCa) 
3
Rebel Waltzing Matilda (RBe) 
4
Dawny (KPa) 
5
Merri-Ooch (KPa) 
6
Pippin Rebel (RBe) 
7
Lucinda (RBe) 
8
Greta (KPa) 
9
Blossom (SHa) 
10
Adamsville Hannah (KCa) 
323. Other Breeds (4)
1
Maple Leaf (KPa) 
2
Two-Gee (KPa) 
3
Gold Council (KPa) 
4
Rebel Trouble Maker (RBe) 
324. Stakes: Other Breeds (14)
Champion: Dawny (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Miss Molly (Sara Roche)
Top 7: Greta (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Adamsville Irma (Kate Cabot)
Top 7: Rebel Waltzing Matilda (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Sophie (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Merri-Ooch (Karen Pajak)
325. Light Foals (12)
1
Skippy (KPa) 
2
Smuckers (KPa) 
3
Saqqara Maratum (RSt) 
4
No Touchie My Monkey (RSt) 
5
Zena (SRoc) 
6
Zorro (KPa) 
7
El Natan (RBe) 
8
Rebel Starstruck (RBe) 
9
Sky Dancer (SRoc) 
10
Rebel Attitude (RBe) 
326. Stock Foals (11)
1
Little Bitta Luck (SRoc) 
2
Mohawk (KPa) 
3
Ryo Ohki (RSt) 
4
Dots (KPa) 
5
Bashful (SRoc) 
6
Rebel Dun It (RBe) 
7
Gold Bars (KPa) 
8
Rebel Frisky (RBe) 
9
Tatazi (SHa) 
10
Pila Maya (SHa) 
327. Sport Foals (6)
1
Gypsy Rose (KPa) 
2
Wilmington (KPa) 
3
Play The Market (SRoc) 
4
Midnight Magic (SRoc) 
5
Wilhelm (KPa) 
6
Autumn Spirit (SHa) 
328. Other Foals (18)
1
Sassy Rose (KPa) 
2
Rosepetal (RBe) 
3
Rebel Socrates (RBe) 
4
Athenry (RSt) 
5
Tenza (RSt) 
6
Rebel Orphan No More (RBe) 
7
Patti (KPa) 
8
Adam (KPa) 
9
NLF Nebaru (LNi) 
10
Lexie (SRoc) 
329. Stakes: Foals (26)
Champion: Dots (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Adam (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Rosepetal (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Sassy Rose (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Gypsy Rose (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Hoobee (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Zorro (Karen Pajak)

China/Resin Halter (Collectibility)

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

301. Arabian (15)
1
Spectre (KPa) 
2
Crackle (KPa) 
3
Matt (RBr) 
4
Saqqara Nefertari (RSt) 
5
Saqqara Merytamon (RSt) 
6
Zahara (JO') 
7
Rebel Ben Tzion (RBe) 
8
Aishwarya (RBe) 
9
Saqqara Khamaat (RSt) 
10
Hadar (RBe) 
302. Morgan (12)
1
Gabriel (KPa) 
2
OTW Beth (JO') 
3
Make A Wish (RBe) 
4
Bona Fide (RBe) 
5
Blaze (KPa) 
6
Rebel Just In Time (RBe) 
7
Vermont Patriot (KCa) 
8
Bandit (KPa) 
9
RE Mai Tai (EBa) 
10
NLF Rocky Road (LNi) 
303. American Gaited (10)
1
Dream Seeker (KPa) 
2
Dream Quest (KPa) 
3
Rebel High Stepper (RBe) 
4
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
5
Electronica (SRoc) 
6
Rebel Ragtime Rose (RBe) 
7
Memphis Jett (SRoc) 
8
Spotted By Design (RBe) 
9
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
10
RE (EBa) 
304. Spanish (12)
1
Rebel Aladdin (RBe) 
2
Pluto Franziska (KCa) 
3
Siglavy Juno (KCa) 
4
Vincent (KPa) 
5
Rebel Outlaw (RBe) 
6
Fable (KPa) 
7
Mina (RBe) 
8
Salida del Sol (SRoc) 
9
Drucilla (KPa) 
10
RE Raza Royale (EBa) 
305. Other Light (3)
1
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (RBe) 
2
Maid Mareian (JO') 
3
Golden Ticket (KCa) 
306. Stakes: Light Breeds (34)
Champion: Dream Seeker (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Aishwarya (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Matt (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Windchime (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Rebel Aladdin (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Siglavy Juno (Kate Cabot)
307. Quarter Horse (10)
1
Bond James Bond (KCa) 
2
Ironworks (KPa) 
3
Rebel Traveling Man (RBe) 
4
Regal Classic (SRoc) 
5
Buttons (KPa) 
6
Checkers (KPa) 
7
Poco Doc (KCa) 
8
Work A Miracle (RSt) 
9
Chex in the Mail (SRoc) 
10
NLF Lillee (LNi) 
308. Paint (6)
1
Quicksilver (KPa) 
2
Poco's Silk Pajamas (RSt) 
3
Why Wait (KPa) 
4
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
5
Candy Girl (RSt) 
6
Running Bear (KPa) 
309. Appaloosa (6)
1
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
2
Pepperdance (SRoc) 
3
Mercury (KPa) 
4
Catch the Wind (KPa) 
5
Spot Of Te (KCa) 
6
Royale (KPa) 
310. Mustang/Other Stock (5)
1
Skahuki (KPa) 
2
Nizhoni (KPa) 
3
Habanero (RBe) 
4
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
5
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
311. Stakes: Stock Breeds (25)
Champion: Catch the Wind (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Skahuki (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Ironworks (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Bond James Bond (Kate Cabot)
Top 7: Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Regal Classic (Sara Roche)
Top 7: Tasiwu Wanahau (Sue Hallwas)
312. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (13)
1
Commendable (KPa) 
2
Commander (KPa) 
3
Swapping Places (RSt) 
4
Tip the Glass (RBe) 
5
Rain Dancer (RBe) 
6
Delia (KCa) 
7
Diamond Rose (SRoc) 
8
John Henry (KPa) 
9
Bay Petite (SHa) 
10
RE Sherlock Holmes (EBa) 
313. European Warmblood (11)
1
Impressive (KPa) 
2
Softly Spoken Lies (RSt) 
3
Daimon (KPa) 
4
Warlock (KPa) 
5
Niklaus (RSt) 
6
Kristoff (RSt) 
7
True North (SRoc) 
8
Lily Blossom (SRoc) 
9
Majestic Rebel (RBe) 
10
RE Bolzano (EBa) 
314. Other Sport/Coaching (6)
1
Rebel Midnight Ember (RBe) 
2
Demetrie (KPa) 
3
Spark Gap (KPa) 
4
Kuro Neko Sama (RSt) 
5
Vaako (KPa) 
6
Amelia (RSt) 
315. Stakes: Sport Breeds (17)
Champion: Harvey (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Commendable (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Warlock (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Commander (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Impressive (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: John Henry (Karen Pajak)
316. British Pony (18)
1
Beatrix (SRoc) 
2
High Society (KPa) 
3
Rebel Firefly (RBe) 
4
Black Magic (KPa) 
5
Rebel Hot Stuff (RBe) 
6
Rhyss (SRoc) 
7
Rebel Ice Fantasy (RBe) 
8
Quicksilver (SHa) 
9
RE BagPiper (EBa) 
10
RE Stratford (EBa) 
317. Other Pony (9)
1
Ice Lord (KPa) 
2