Long Island Model Horse Expo (LIMHE) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

April 23 - 24, 2016
Laura Rock-Smith, Show Holder
Lakeview Ave
Bayport, NY

Entrants   

25
Diane Balla (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Katie Burns (KBu)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Jennifer Feeley (JFe)
Linda Feeley (LFe)
Justine Guinaw (JGu)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Elizabeth Harvey (EHa)
Stephanie Hicks (SHi)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Julie Miller (JMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Christina Riley (CRi)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Samantha Whetton (SWh)
OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Sara Roche
1.
Arab (23)
1
Viskett (JMi) 
2
Cant Touch This (ADu) 
3
Taken (JMi) 
4
Feelin Free (ADu) 
5
Spotted Glory (ADu) 
6
Mirana (BRa) 
7
LRS Saran Wrap (ALa) 
8
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
9
Betwixt Alarm and Curiosity (JGu) 
10
Ace's Diamond Rio (JGu) 
1S.
Arab (Stone) (12)
1
Daredevil (JMi) 
2
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
3
Champagne Management (JGu) 
4
Tara Blue Ibn Azraff (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
6
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
7
Tara Blue Al Sayeed (NSt) 
8
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
9
Kal-El (JMi) 
10
Samar (JMi) 
2.
Part Arab (20)
1
Shananagins (ADu) 
2
Eye On You (JMi) 
3
Say It Isn't So (JMi) 
4
Ares (MDu) 
5
Ombre (ARe) 
6
Just Right (KJe) 
7
Majeed (ADu) 
8
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
9
Four-Oh-One-Kay (JGu) 
10
Make A Wish (KJe) 
2S.
Part Arab (Stone) (7)
1
Strictly Business (KJe) 
2
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
3
Nimoy (ADu) 
4
Midnight Ron Da Veo (DBa) 
5
Spindle Top (ADu) 
6
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
7
Chocolate Chips (ADu) 
3.
Morgan (13)
1
PPS Flashdance (ARe) 
2
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
3
Hawk's Revenge (SHa) 
4
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
5
Cider Donut (ARe) 
6
Tight Rope (ADu) 
7
Gray's Post (JMi) 
8
My Dear Annie (JGu) 
9
LRS Tudor Manor (ALa) 
10
Champagne Ruby (MSu) 
3S.
Morgan (Stone) (9)
1
Selkie (JMi) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Tara Blue Nighthawk (NSt) 
4
Salute The King (JGu) 
5
Whiskey River (MSu) 
6
Hunter (JMi) 
7
Quantum Flux (JGu) 
8
Tara Blue Rumrunner (NSt) 
9
Jamaica Rum (NSt) 
4.
Other Purebred Light Breed (4)
1
Kismet (JMi) 
2
I Dance For Diamonds (JGu) 
3
Sister J (DBa) 
4
Almost Easy (JGu) 
 
Light Type Championship (14)
Champion: Viskett (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Cant Touch This (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Selkie (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Strictly Business (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Kismet (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Daredevil (Julie Miller)
Top 5: PPS Flashdance (Amanda Reed)
5.
NSH/ASB (14)
1
Bestseller (KJe) 
2
Duke's A Hazard (KJe) 
3
Tara Blue Dixie King (NSt) 
4
PPS Y-Knot Chance (ARe) 
5
On the Rocks (ADu) 
6
Bring It On (JMi) 
7
Reign of Fire (JMi) 
8
Unbreakable Heart (ADu) 
9
Alternate Endings (MDu) 
10
Abbie's Tigger (ADu) 
5S.
NSH/ASB (Stone) (7)
1
Alpine Action (MSu) 
2
Orion (JMi) 
3
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
4
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
5
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
6
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
7
Prosecco (BRa) 
6.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (13)
1
LRS Mo Wisdom (ALa) 
2
Foolish Thinking (MDu) 
3
RockN Roadie (MSu) 
4
Electric Feel (MDu) 
5
To the Beat of the Drums (MDu) 
6
Starry Knight (JMi) 
7
Look at my Swag (ADu) 
8
Platinum Syncopation (SHa) 
9
Woodbine (JGu) 
10
Time Capsule (ARe) 
6S.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (Stone) (0)
7.
Other Purebred American Gaited (9)
1
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
2
Knock Your Socks Off (MDu) 
3
Ryeland's Winning Hand (JGu) 
4
Jack Daniels (DBa) 
5
Just My Luck (JGu) 
6
You Cant Shame me (ADu) 
7
Rusty (NSt) 
8
R.M.S Bernese Mountain Dog Song (ADu) 
9
Golden Ruler (MDu) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Marquis Diamond (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Our July in the Rain (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: LRS Mo Wisdom (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Foolish Thinking (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: Orion (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Bestseller (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Duke's A Hazard (Kc Jervis)
8.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (31)
1
She's A Lady (DBa) 
2
Rigel (JMi) 
3
War Horse (ADu) 
4
Private Call (JMi) 
5
Derby Day (ADu) 
6
Georgia Clipper (JGu) 
7
Sacred Feather (MSu) 
8
PPS Glamorous Life (ARe) 
9
Neytiri (SLa) 
10
PPS Dancing Queen (ARe) 
8S.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (Stone) (6)
1
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
2
Just Keep Runnin' (DBa) 
3
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
4
? (ADu) 
5
Fantasia 2000 (ADu) 
6
Mama's Boy (KJe) 
9.
Warmblood (20)
1
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
2
Ironclad Maiden (JGu) 
3
King of the Field Show (ADu) 
4
Hollywood Shuffle (MDu) 
5
Niall (JMi) 
6
All The King's Men (JGu) 
7
Shaddock (MDu) 
8
Rembrant's Deep Pacific (JGu) 
9
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
10
Navigator (JMi) 
9S.
Warmblood (Stone) (8)
1
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
2
Honor Bound (JMi) 
3
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
4
High Society (BRa) 
5
Sabre (SHa) 
6
Sunbriar (SHa) 
7
? (ADu) 
8
? (ADu) 
10.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (20)
1
Chocolate Chip (MDu) 
2
Toruk (ADu) 
3
Odd One Out (ADu) 
4
Rapid Fire (ADu) 
5
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
6
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
7
Winsome Witch (MSu) 
8
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
9
Shadows of the Moon (MDu) 
10
Griffin (MDu) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (10)
Champion: She's A Lady (Diane Balla)
Reserve: Alfred the Great (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Chocolate Chip (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: Gallo Blue Chip (Diane Balla)
Top 5: Crash of Thunder (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Rigel (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Toruk (Abby Duclos)
11.
QH (25)
1
PPS Sli Khat (ARe) 
2
PPS She's Country (ARe) 
3
Nothin in my Noggin (MDu) 
4
She's Ah Devia (DBa) 
5
Flash In The Pan (ADu) 
6
Image of Perfection (ADu) 
7
War Honey (MSu) 
8
Desert Rose (ADu) 
9
Charmed One (KJe) 
10
Valentine's Day Kisses (MDu) 
11S.
QH (Stone) (4)
1
Wanderer (JMi) 
2
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
3
Locked Away (ADu) 
4
Rosewood (ARe) 
12.
Appaloosa (21)
1
Aoki (SLa) 
2
Chicken Dance (JMi) 
3
Unbridled Wish (MSu) 
4
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
5
Bazinga! (KJe) 
6
Native Art (ADu) 
7
Simply Irresistible (KJe) 
8
Walker (JMi) 
9
Dazzle'n'Daze (MDu) 
10
Smokey and the Bandit (ADu) 
12S.
Appaloosa (Stone) (6)
1
War Academy (MSu) 
2
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
3
Summer Song (BRa) 
4
Mr. Bule Bird (MDu) 
5
Mr. Nice Guy (KJe) 
6
There's An App For That (KJe) 
13.
Paint (24)
1
Because Of You (JMi) 
2
Heart of the Sunrise (BRa) 
3
Singularity (SLa) 
4
Shy Desires (ADu) 
5
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
6
Dont Mess with the Scion (ADu) 
7
Joker's Wild (DBa) 
8
Silver Dollar (ADu) 
9
wicked beauty (MSu) 
10
Imma Masterpiece (KJe) 
13S.
Paint (Stone) (7)
1
War Hawk (MSu) 
2
Dynamite (KJe) 
3
Sunshine Rambler (MSu) 
4
Brandy Ice (MSu) 
5
He Went to Jared (ADu) 
6
Slim Shady (MDu) 
7
LRS Craig Ferguson (ALa) 
14.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (9)
1
There's a Snake in my Boot (MDu) 
2
Sentenza (MSu) 
3
Ursa Minor (ADu) 
4
Kid Carousel (MSu) 
5
Hidden Warrior (MSu) 
6
Woody's Round Up (ADu) 
7
PPS Golden Brilliance (ARe) 
8
The Bad Field Show (ADu) 
9
Quicksilver Ultraviolet (SLa) 
 
Stock Type Championship (14)
Champion: Aoki (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: There's a Snake in my Boot (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: Because Of You (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Wanderer (Julie Miller)
Top 5: PPS Sli Khat (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: War Academy (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: War Hawk (Margaret Durka)
15.
UK Draft (14)
1
Crown"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Riley (JMi) 
3
Black Onyx (MSu) 
4
Socks (JMi) 
5
Julienne (JMi) 
6
Sven (MDu) 
7
PPS Forget Me Not (ARe) 
8
Maximum Potential (KJe) 
9
PPS Love is My Drug (ARe) 
10
Black Ruby (MSu) 
15S.
UK Draft (Stone) (6)
1
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
2
Jolie (JMi) 
3
Silver Charm (ADu) 
4
Lucifer (ADu) 
5
Tara Blue Monarch (NSt) 
6
LRS Clyde davis (ALa) 
16.
American Draft (10)
1
Knight of Honor (MSu) 
2
Cassie (DBa) 
3
PPS Dance With Me (ARe) 
4
Just a Dandy (MSu) 
5
PPS American Honey (ARe) 
6
Kristen (JMi) 
7
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
8
Sapphire Ridge (MSu) 
9
Winter Breeze (MDu) 
10
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
16S.
American Draft (Stone) (3)
1
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
2
Jupiter (NSt) 
3
Zippidee Doo Dah (ADu) 
17.
Other Purebred Draft (19)
1
PacMan (KJe) 
2
Memphis (MDu) 
3
Heart In Your Hand (JGu) 
4
Wells Magic (ADu) 
5
Brobdingnag (JGu) 
6
PPS Majorly Awesome (ARe) 
7
Rochester (BRa) 
8
Silver Safari (MSu) 
9
LRS King kong (ALa) 
10
Dangerous Obsession (JMi) 
 
Draft Type Championship (10)
Champion: Arctic Desert (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: PacMan (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Crown"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Memphis (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: Jolie (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Knight of Honor (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (Nancy Stocky)
18.
UK Pony Breeds (19)
1
Lilly (JMi) 
2
Glamorous (KJe) 
3
Rioichi (ADu) 
4
Little Devil (ADu) 
5
Jack Frost (MDu) 
6
Pointedly (JMi) 
7
Sir Edmund (JMi) 
8
Silver knight (MSu) 
9
Winter Wonderland (KJe) 
10
Lets Bounce (KJe) 
19.
American Pony Breeds (20)
1
PPS Complete Classic (ARe) 
2
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
3
Stealing Eden (SLa) 
4
Fireball (ADu) 
5
Ponyboy (KJe) 
6
Dixie (SHa) 
7
Tennessee Kid (ADu) 
8
Cake Walk (JMi) 
9
French Vanilla (DBa) 
10
Bare Footin' (DBa) 
19S.
All Pony Breeds (Stone) (7)
1
Checkmate (JMi) 
2
Pacific Playboy (MSu) 
3
Black Onyx (DBa) 
4
Taffy (KJe) 
5
Sunset Superman (BRa) 
6
Triumphant (JMi) 
7
LRS Dorian Grey (ALa) 
20.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (22)
1
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
2
Eyulf (SHa) 
3
Europa (JMi) 
4
Mascot (JMi) 
5
Kaddilac Jack (JGu) 
6
Peachy Love (ARe) 
7
LRS red cloud (ALa) 
8
LRS magician (ALa) 
9
Glenmore's Evergreen (JGu) 
10
Hershey (ADu) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: PPS Complete Classic (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Fairytale Ending (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Lilly (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Checkmate (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Pacific Playboy (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Hollywood Undead (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Eyulf (Sue Hallwas)
21.
Andalusian/Lusitano (16)
1
PPS Romantic Desire (ARe) 
2
Divante (DBa) 
3
PPS Daedric Lord (ARe) 
4
Especial (JMi) 
5
Night Wind (ADu) 
6
LRS Andrew (ALa) 
7
Timoteo (JMi) 
8
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
9
Windswept (KJe) 
10
Royal Rhapsody (MSu) 
21S.
Andalusian/Lusitano (Stone) (2)
1
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
2
El Regalo de Rey (SHa) 
22.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (9)
1
On It (JMi) 
2
PPS Brio (ARe) 
3
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
4
Mantequilla (JMi) 
5
Naysayers' Sky's the Limit (JGu) 
6
Acolambrao (SHa) 
7
Manifesto (ARe) 
8
Sir (ADu) 
9
? (ADu) 
23.
Mustang (18)
1
Bravado (SLa) 
2
A Shot in the Dark (ADu) 
3
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
4
Durango (SHa) 
5
Star Man (JMi) 
6
PPS Cowboy Casanova (ARe) 
7
Disco ain't Dead (MDu) 
8
Wild And Free (KJe) 
9
Who Dun It (JGu) 
10
Evil Twin (ADu) 
24.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (7)
1
Blue Cherokee (MSu) 
2
Crimson Battle (MSu) 
3
Tesoro (SHa) 
4
Elizabeth (JGu) 
5
Melosa (SHa) 
6
Just by Chance (DBa) 
7
Chase the Thunder (DBa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (10)
Champion: Bravado (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Blue Cherokee (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: A Shot in the Dark (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: On It (Julie Miller)
Top 5: PPS Romantic Desire (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: Crimson Battle (Margaret Durka)
25.
Mules (7)
1
Pepper (ADu) 
2
LRS MARY MULE (ALa) 
3
Oden (DBa) 
4
All Smiles (KJe) 
5
Mean Molly Jean (DBa) 
6
LRS MOLLY (ALa) 
7
Gold Standard (JMi) 
26.
Donkeys (9)
1
Munchkin (ADu) 
2
Stan (JMi) 
3
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
4
Banksville Retreat (JMi) 
5
Eeyore (MDu) 
6
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
7
Silver Nugget (MSu) 
8
Dominic (MDu) 
9
Duke (JMi) 
27.
Zebra and other exotics (0)
 
Long Ear/Exotic Types Championship (4)
Champion: Munchkin (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Stan (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Pepper (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: LRS MARY MULE (Allison Lavorato)
28.
Other Purebred Not listed (11)
1
White Russian (DBa) 
2
Widow's Champ (MSu) 
3
Sultan's Prize (MSu) 
4
Apollo Creed (MSu) 
5
She' Hot Wired (MSu) 
6
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
7
Kuchi (KJe) 
8
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
9
Ironstone Fantasy (MSu) 
10
Chelsea Grin (JGu) 
29.
Partbred (14)
1
Kingpin Rising (JGu) 
2
Silver Chinook (MSu) 
3
Different and the Same (ADu) 
4
Sir Galleth (ADu) 
5
My Pal Sal (KJe) 
6
Chocolate Mocha (MSu) 
7
Desolation Angel (BRa) 
8
Cardinal Virtue (MSu) 
9
PPS Umbrella Beach (ARe) 
10
Judgmental (KJe) 
30.
Grade (2)
1
Butterscotch (BRa) 
2
Storm Mesa (MSu) 
 
Other Type Championship (6)
Champion: Kingpin Rising (Justine Guinaw)
Reserve: White Russian (Diane Balla)
Top 5: Silver Chinook (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Butterscotch (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Storm Mesa (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Widow's Champ (Margaret Durka)
31.
Arab Foals (9)
1
Phoenix (JMi) 
2
Vanish (ARe) 
3
Black Veil (ARe) 
4
Arizona Sunrise (ADu) 
5
PPS Just Beautiful Me (ARe) 
6
Dancing in the Rain (ADu) 
7
Almase (SHa) 
8
Sarab (SHa) 
9
Kentucky Rose (ADu) 
31S.
Arab Foals (Stone) (0)
32.
Other Light Foals (8)
1
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
2
Unexpected Surprize (MDu) 
3
Hot Kisses (MSu) 
4
Dancing in the Snow (ADu) 
5
PPS Tiny Treasure (ARe) 
6
PPS Butterscotch (ARe) 
7
PPS Special Delivery (ARe) 
8
Shasta (SHa) 
33.
Gaited Foals (8)
1
Potential (JMi) 
2
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
3
PPS Diamond Bits (ARe) 
4
Dancin n dealin (MSu) 
5
Lucy Heartfelia (ARe) 
6
Skip it (ADu) 
7
Fudge Brownie (ADu) 
8
Autumn's Radiance (ARe) 
34.
Spanish Foals (6)
1
Frankly My Dear (JGu) 
2
Ink Monster (MDu) 
3
Crumpet (ADu) 
4
Biscuit (ADu) 
5
Almond Joy (ADu) 
6
Milo (MDu) 
35.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred/Warmblood Foals (10)
1
PPS Superman (ARe) 
2
Cosmic One (ADu) 
3
Money in the Bank (ADu) 
4
Apollo (MDu) 
5
Greatness Within (ADu) 
6
Spice (JMi) 
7
Whodat (DBa) 
8
PPS Fleeting Moments (ARe) 
9
White Lightning (JMi) 
10
Blue Angel (MSu) 
36.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (6)
1
Edelmann's Just Got Zipped (JGu) 
2
Willow Rush (MSu) 
3
Montana Sky (JGu) 
4
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
5
I'm a Swinger (DBa) 
6
Lady Estella (JGu) 
37.
Stock Foals (17)
1
? (pinto foal pop found) need treat name (ADu) 
2
Scone (ADu) 
3
Macaroon (ADu) 
4
Dun Jinxed (SHa) 
5
Arrowhead (ARe) 
6
Cloud (MDu) 
7
Moonshine (JMi) 
8
Wild Thing (JMi) 
9
Hey Dude (DBa) 
10
Silver Mist (ARe) 
37S.
Stock Foals (Stone) (8)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Lysithea (JMi) 
3
Light Of Earendil (BRa) 
4
Lil Miss Susie Q (ADu) 
5
Syrup and Honey (ADu) 
6
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
7
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
8
Poco Rojo (SHa) 
38.
Draft Foals (12)
1
Keldoron (JGu) 
2
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
3
PPS Chances Are (ARe) 
4
Ceres (JMi) 
5
Avec Moi (JMi) 
6
Olympus (MDu) 
7
Bud (ADu) 
8
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
9
Hank (ADu) 
10
Landslide (ADu) 
39.
Pony Foals (7)
1
Cricket (JMi) 
2
Strian (SHa) 
3
White Fire (JMi) 
4
Westlyn Wind (SHa) 
5
Splash (SHa) 
6
Tart (ADu) 
7
Meringue (ADu) 
40.
Longear/Zebra/Exotics Foals (2)
1
Bobby (MDu) 
2
Shirley (ADu) 
41.
Partbred/Grade Foals (5)
1
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
2
Sunset Seeker (ADu) 
3
PPS Little Black Dress (ARe) 
4
Sabrina (JMi) 
5
High Cotton (BRa) 
 
All Foals Championship (24)
Champion: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Coconut Creek (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Frankly My Dear (Justine Guinaw)
Top 5: PPS Superman (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: Cricket (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Unseen Potentional (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Edelmann's Just Got Zipped (Justine Guinaw)
42.
Unicorn (0)
43.
Pegasus (0)
44.
Unicorn/Pegasus crosses (0)
45.
Carousel/All Other Fantasy (0)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Bravado (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: Alpine Action (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: She's A Lady (Diane Balla)
Top 5: Aoki (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Arctic Desert (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Munchkin (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
OF Plastic Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Kathy Hartmann
1.
Arab (17)
1
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
2
Taken (JMi) 
3
Champagne Wishes (DBa) 
4
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
5
First Impressions (BRa) 
6
Mirana (BRa) 
7
Diamonds Are Forever (JMi) 
8
Spotted Glory (ADu) 
9
Viskett (JMi) 
10
PPS Love Affair (ARe) 
1S.
Arab (Stone) (9)
1
Blue Diamond (DBa) 
2
Tara Blue Ibn Azraff (NSt) 
3
Kal-El (JMi) 
4
Samar (JMi) 
5
Running Wild (ADu) 
6
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
7
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
8
Daredevil (JMi) 
9
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
2.
Part Arab (12)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
2
Blue Cloud (MSu) 
3
Charcoal Madness (ARe) 
4
Say It Isn't So (JMi) 
5
Eye On You (JMi) 
6
Just Right (KJe) 
7
Majeed (ADu) 
8
Make A Wish (KJe) 
9
War Eagle (MSu) 
10
Ombre (ARe) 
2S.
Part Arab (Stone) (5)
1
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
2
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
3
Nimoy (ADu) 
4
Strictly Business (KJe) 
5
Midnight Ron Da Veo (DBa) 
3.
Morgan (9)
1
Tight Rope (ADu) 
2
Gray's Post (JMi) 
3
Just Between Us (KJe) 
4
Champagne Ruby (MSu) 
5
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
6
PPS Flashdance (ARe) 
7
Cider Donut (ARe) 
8
PPS Technicolor Phase (ARe) 
9
Dark Shadow (DBa) 
3S.
Morgan (Stone) (4)
1
Selkie (JMi) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Hunter (JMi) 
4
Whiskey River (MSu) 
4.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Kismet (JMi) 
2
Sister J (DBa) 
 
Light Type Championship (14)
Champion: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: The Cashew Queen (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Blue Diamond (Diane Balla)
Top 5: Selkie (Julie Miller)
Top 5: P.S. I Love You (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Taken (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Blue Cloud (Margaret Durka)
5.
NSH/ASB (13)
1
Reign of Fire (JMi) 
2
Special Effects (MSu) 
3
Bring It On (JMi) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (MSu) 
5
Bestseller (KJe) 
6
PPS Beacon of Hope (ARe) 
7
Alternate Endings (MDu) 
8
Unbreakable Heart (ADu) 
9
PPS Golden Firefly (ARe) 
10
On the Rocks (ADu) 
5S.
NSH/ASB (Stone) (7)
1
Alpine Action (MSu) 
2
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
3
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
4
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
6
Orion (JMi) 
7
Prosecco (BRa) 
6.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (10)
1
Rhinestone Magic (MSu) 
2
Time Capsule (ARe) 
3
Starry Knight (JMi) 
4
RockN Roadie (MSu) 
5
Electric Feel (MDu) 
6
Timepiece (ARe) 
7
Woodbine (JGu) 
8
Foolish Thinking (MDu) 
9
Like the Ceiling Fan (ADu) 
10
To the Beat of the Drums (MDu) 
6S.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (Stone) (0)
7.
Other Purebred American Gaited (4)
1
You Cant Shame me (ADu) 
2
Our July in the Rain (MDu) 
3
Jack Daniels (DBa) 
4
Perfect Imperfections (ADu) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Reign of Fire (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Special Effects (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Rhinestone Magic (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Alpine Action (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Time Capsule (Amanda Reed)
Top 5: You Cant Shame me (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Bestseller (Kc Jervis)
8.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (28)
1
ADIOS (MSu) 
2
Im no Consolation Prize (ADu) 
3
War Horse (ADu) 
4
My Huckleberry (MSu) 
5
Pocket Medal (MSu) 
6
Neytiri (SLa) 
7
31 Lenghts of Legand (MDu) 
8
Rigel (JMi) 
9
Amazing Sand (MSu) 
10
She's A Lady (DBa) 
8S.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (Stone) (3)
1
Just Keep Runnin' (DBa) 
2
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
3
? (ADu) 
9.
Warmblood (13)
1
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
2
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
3
Navigator (JMi) 
4
Mon Gamin (KJe) 
5
Ironclad Maiden (JGu) 
6
Shaddock (MDu) 
7
Vigor N Vice (MSu) 
8
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
9
R.M.S Place Your Bets On Me (MDu) 
10
Niall (JMi) 
9S.
Warmblood (Stone) (5)
1
Honor Bound (JMi) 
2
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
3
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
4
? (ADu) 
5
High Society (BRa) 
10.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (13)
1
Dragon Master (MSu) 
2
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
3
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
4
Sterling Disco (SLa) 
5
Shadows of the Moon (MDu) 
6
Tango (JMi) 
7
Toruk (ADu) 
8
Winsome Witch (MSu) 
9
Halo's Pride (MSu) 
10
Talyn (JMi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (10)
Champion: Honor Bound (Julie Miller)
Reserve: ADIOS (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Crash of Thunder (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Alfred the Great (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Im no Consolation Prize (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Dragon Master (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Gallo Blue Chip (Diane Balla)
11.
QH (19)
1
Ekko (SLa) 
2
PPS She's Country (ARe) 
3
Keystone Point (MSu) 
4
War Honey (MSu) 
5
Foxy felon (MSu) 
6
Nothin in my Noggin (MDu) 
7
She's Ah Devia (DBa) 
8
Image of Perfection (ADu) 
9
Desert Rose (ADu) 
10
Charmed One (KJe) 
11S.
QH (Stone) (4)
1
Wanderer (JMi) 
2
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
3
Locked Away (ADu) 
4
Rosewood (ARe) 
12.
Appaloosa (19)
1
The Rebel (MSu) 
2
Va Va Voom (SLa) 
3
Appologee (JMi) 
4
Chicken Dance (JMi) 
5
Aoki (SLa) 
6
Walker (JMi) 
7
Smokey and the Bandit (ADu) 
8
Unbridled Wish (MSu) 
9
Omate Comaya (ADu) 
10
Broken arrow (MSu) 
12S.
Appaloosa (Stone) (5)
1
War Academy (MSu) 
2
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
3
Summer Song (BRa) 
4
There's An App For That (KJe) 
5
Mr. Nice Guy (KJe) 
13.
Paint (15)
1
Because Of You (JMi) 
2
Ghost Assassin (SLa) 
3
Smoke Wins It All (JMi) 
4
Singularity (SLa) 
5
Silver Dollar (ADu) 
6
Tradin Paint (DBa) 
7
Heart of the Sunrise (BRa) 
8
wicked beauty (MSu) 
9
Imma Masterpiece (KJe) 
10
Dont Mess with the Scion (ADu) 
13S.
Paint (Stone) (6)
1
Brandy Ice (MSu) 
2
He Went to Jared (ADu) 
3
War Hawk (MSu) 
4
Slim Shady (MDu) 
5
Sunshine Rambler (MSu) 
6
Dynamite (KJe) 
14.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (8)
1
Quicksilver Ultraviolet (SLa) 
2
Sentenza (MSu) 
3
Hidden Warrior (MSu) 
4
Kid Carousel (MSu) 
5
PPS Golden Brilliance (ARe) 
6
There's a Snake in my Boot (MDu) 
7
Ursa Minor (ADu) 
8
Woody's Round Up (ADu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (14)
Champion: Because Of You (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Ekko (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: War Academy (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: The Rebel (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Wanderer (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Quicksilver Ultraviolet (Shane Langbauer)
15.
UK Draft (11)
1
Julienne (JMi) 
2
Black Ruby (MSu) 
3
PPS Forget Me Not (ARe) 
4
Crown"s Dynasty (MSu) 
5
Black Onyx (MSu) 
6
Riley (JMi) 
7
Maximum Potential (KJe) 
8
Dragon's Heart (DBa) 
9
Socks (JMi) 
10
PPS Love is My Drug (ARe) 
15S.
UK Draft (Stone) (5)
1
Silver Charm (ADu) 
2
Jolie (JMi) 
3
Arctic Desert (MSu) 
4
Lucifer (ADu) 
5
Tara Blue Monarch (NSt) 
16.
American Draft (10)
1
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
2
Sapphire Ridge (MSu) 
3
Just a Dandy (MSu) 
4
PPS American Honey (ARe) 
5
PPS Dance With Me (ARe) 
6
Knight of Honor (MSu) 
7
Kristen (JMi) 
8
Cassie (DBa) 
9
Winter Breeze (MDu) 
10
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
16S.
American Draft (Stone) (3)
1
Jupiter (NSt) 
2
Zippidee Doo Dah (ADu) 
3
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
17.
Other Purebred Draft (16)
1
Rochester (BRa) 
2
Dangerous Obsession (JMi) 
3
PPS Majorly Awesome (ARe) 
4
Sensational (ARe) 
5
Wells Magic (ADu) 
6
PacMan (KJe) 
7
Thunder Bay (MSu) 
8
Memphis (MDu) 
9
Braveheart (DBa) 
10
On My Radar (KJe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (10)
Champion: Julienne (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Rochester (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Dangerous Obsession (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Black Ruby (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Sapphire Ridge (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Daddy's Dollars (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Jupiter (Nancy Stocky)
18.
UK Pony Breeds (14)
1
Pointedly (JMi) 
2
Waffle Sauce (MSu) 
3
Buckle Up (JGu) 
4
Sir Edmund (JMi) 
5
Silver knight (MSu) 
6
Buck Flower (MSu) 
7
Rioichi (ADu) 
8
Winter Wonderland (KJe) 
9
Little Devil (ADu) 
10
Chantilly (DBa) 
19.
American Pony Breeds (13)
1
April (BRa) 
2
Neytiri (SLa) 
3
Hollywood Undead (SLa) 
4
Cake Walk (JMi) 
5
You Wish (ADu) 
6
Arazona Anne (DBa) 
7
Ponyboy (KJe) 
8
French Vanilla (DBa) 
9
Coco Mademoiselle (ADu) 
10
devil's chick (MSu) 
19S.
All Pony Breeds (Stone) (6)
1
Sunset Superman (BRa) 
2
Taffy (KJe) 
3
Pacific Playboy (MSu) 
4
Checkmate (JMi) 
5
Black Onyx (DBa) 
6
Triumphant (JMi) 
20.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (11)
1
Mascot (JMi) 
2
California Beach Bum (ADu) 
3
Snapdragon (MSu) 
4
Europa (JMi) 
5
Frozen Fire (BRa) 
6
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
7
PPS Duke (ARe) 
8
Elsa (ADu) 
9
Scribbles (KJe) 
10
Peachy Love (ARe) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: California Beach Bum (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Mascot (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Waffle Sauce (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Stealing Eden (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Hollywood Undead (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Sunset Superman (Beth Rappleyea)
21.
Andalusian/Lusitano (14)
1
Royal Rhapsody (MSu) 
2
PPS Vanilla Twilight (ARe) 
3
Especial (JMi) 
4
Night Wind (ADu) 
5
Divante (DBa) 
6
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
7
Windswept (KJe) 
8
Gentleman Caller (DBa) 
9
Timoteo (JMi) 
10
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
21S.
Andalusian/Lusitano (Stone) (2)
1
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
2
El Regalo de Rey (SHa) 
22.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (7)
1
Toruk Makto (SLa) 
2
Mantequilla (JMi) 
3
PPS Brio (ARe) 
4
On It (JMi) 
5
? (ADu) 
6
Manifesto (ARe) 
7
Sir (ADu) 
23.
Mustang (17)
1
Prince Of Dreams (MSu) 
2
Aristocratic (MSu) 
3
King's Fortune (MSu) 
4
Bravado (SLa) 
5
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
6
A Shot in the Dark (ADu) 
7
Tomahawk Chop (ADu) 
8
Star Man (JMi) 
9
Spooky Illusion (ARe) 
10
Disco ain't Dead (MDu) 
24.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (3)
1
Just by Chance (DBa) 
2
Crimson Battle (MSu) 
3
Blue Cherokee (MSu) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (10)
Champion: Just by Chance (Diane Balla)
Reserve: Prince Of Dreams (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Aristocratic (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Mantequilla (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Toruk Makto (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Royal Rhapsody (Margaret Durka)
25.
Mules (6)
1
Gold Standard (JMi) 
2
Pepper (ADu) 
3
Oden (DBa) 
4
LRS MOLLY (ALa) 
5
Mean Molly Jean (DBa) 
6
All Smiles (KJe) 
26.
Donkeys (9)
1
Duke (JMi) 
2
Banksville Retreat (JMi) 
3
Eeyore (MDu) 
4
Stan (JMi) 
5
Silver Nugget (MSu) 
6
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
7
Munchkin (ADu) 
8
Dominic (MDu) 
9
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
27.
Zebra and other exotics (0)
 
Long Ear/Exotic Types Championship (4)
Champion: Gold Standard (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Duke (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Byzantine (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Pepper (Abby Duclos)
28.
Other Purebred Not listed (9)
1
Apollo Creed (MSu) 
2
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
3
Kuchi (KJe) 
4
Ironstone Fantasy (MSu) 
5
Widow's Champ (MSu) 
6
She' Hot Wired (MSu) 
7
Sultan's Prize (MSu) 
8
White Russian (DBa) 
9
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
29.
Partbred (11)
1
Desolation Angel (BRa) 
2
Silver Chinook (MSu) 
3
Cardinal Virtue (MSu) 
4
Cupid's honor (MSu) 
5
General (DBa) 
6
Different and the Same (ADu) 
7
Sir Galleth (ADu) 
8
Chocolate Mocha (MSu) 
9
PPS Abracadabra (ARe) 
10
PPS Umbrella Beach (ARe) 
30.
Grade (2)
1
Butterscotch (BRa) 
2
Storm Mesa (MSu) 
 
Other Type Championship (6)
Champion: Butterscotch (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Apollo Creed (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: R.M.S A Thousand Years (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Desolation Angel (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Silver Chinook (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Storm Mesa (Margaret Durka)
31.
Arab Foals (5)
1
Kentucky Rose (ADu) 
2
Phoenix (JMi) 
3
Vanish (ARe) 
4
Black Veil (ARe) 
5
PPS Just Beautiful Me (ARe) 
31S.
Arab Foals (Stone) (0)
32.
Other Light Foals (5)
1
Hot Kisses (MSu) 
2
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
3
PPS Special Delivery (ARe) 
4
PPS Tiny Treasure (ARe) 
5
PPS Butterscotch (ARe) 
33.
Gaited Foals (8)
1
Potential (JMi) 
2
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
3
Dancin n dealin (MSu) 
4
Lucy Heartfelia (ARe) 
5
Autumn's Radiance (ARe) 
6
PPS Diamond Bits (ARe) 
7
Skip it (ADu) 
8
Fudge Brownie (ADu) 
34.
Spanish Foals (4)
1
Almond Joy (ADu) 
2
Crumpet (ADu) 
3
Ink Monster (MDu) 
4
Biscuit (ADu) 
35.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred/Warmblood Foals (6)
1
Blue Angel (MSu) 
2
White Lightning (JMi) 
3
Cosmic One (ADu) 
4
PPS Superman (ARe) 
5
Spice (JMi) 
36.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (2)
1
Willow Rush (MSu) 
2
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
37.
Stock Foals (11)
1
Wild Thing (JMi) 
2
Moonshine (JMi) 
3
Silver Mist (ARe) 
4
Shades of Gray (DBa) 
5
Macaroon (ADu) 
6
Arrowhead (ARe) 
7
? (pinto foal pop found) need treat name (ADu) 
8
Art of Gold (MSu) 
9
PPS Tornado (ARe) 
10
Scone (ADu) 
37S.
Stock Foals (Stone) (7)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
3
Lysithea (JMi) 
4
Light Of Earendil (BRa) 
5
collateral damage (MSu) 
6
Syrup and Honey (ADu) 
7
Lil Miss Susie Q (ADu) 
38.
Draft Foals (8)
1
Ceres (JMi) 
2
PPS Luck Be a Lady (ARe) 
3
Landslide (ADu) 
4
Hank (ADu) 
5
Bud (ADu) 
6
PPS Luck of the Draw (ARe) 
7
PPS Chances Are (ARe) 
8
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
39.
Pony Foals (4)
1
White Fire (JMi) 
2
Meringue (ADu) 
3
Cricket (JMi) 
4
Tart (ADu) 
40.
Longear/Zebra/Exotics Foals (0)
41.
Partbred/Grade Foals (4)
1
High Cotton (BRa) 
2
Sabrina (JMi) 
3
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
4
PPS Little Black Dress (ARe) 
 
All Foals Championship (7)
Champion: Wild Thing (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Warrior's Waltz (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: High Cotton (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Potential (Julie Miller)
Top 5: White Lightning (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Moonshine (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Hot Kisses (Margaret Durka)
42.
Unicorn (0)
43.
Pegasus (0)
44.
Unicorn/Pegasus crosses (0)
45.
Carousel/All Other Fantasy (0)
46.
All Fantasy - Adult (5)
1
Braveheart (MSu) 
2
Midnight Magic (DBa) 
3
Emerald (MDu) 
4
410-537 - Not An Entrant
5
Expectations (MDu) 
47.
All Fantasy - Foals (3)
1
Whirlwind (MSu) 
2
Belldandy (ARe) 
3
Island Paradise (MDu) 
 
Fantasy Championship (4)
Champion: Braveheart (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Midnight Magic (Diane Balla)
Top 2: Whirlwind (Margaret Durka)
Top 2: Belldandy (Amanda Reed)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Reign of Fire (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Wild Thing (Julie Miller)
Top 5: Because Of You (Julie Miller)
Top 5: ADIOS (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Butterscotch (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Alpine Action (Margaret Durka)
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
46.
Arab (12)
1
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
2
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
3
Tamina (SMo) 
4
Ibn Asad (SHa) 
5
Winterglen Oynx (SMo) 
6
Inshirah (SHa) 
7
Cinder-Ella (SLa) 
8
Snazz It Up (SLa) 
9
Ishara (SHa) 
10
Prince Hadeed (NSt) 
47.
Part Arab (2)
1
Wicked Persuasion (MSu) 
2
Fareedat (SHa) 
48.
Morgan (6)
1
No Restrictions (BRa) 
2
Prince Charming (SLa) 
3
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
4
Tara Blue Roslyn (NSt) 
5
Amaretto (SHa) 
6
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
49.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Melosa (LBe) 
2
Wall-E (KJe) 
 
Light Type Championship (8)
Champion: Ca d'Zan (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Wicked Persuasion (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: No Restrictions (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Melosa (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Khaptive Assassin (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Prince Charming (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Fareedat (Sue Hallwas)
50.
NSH/ASB (1)
1
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
51.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (3)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Sandman (SMo) 
3
Hitman (SMo) 
52.
Other Purebred American Gaited (2)
1
PPR DIESEL (SHi) 
2
Shiseido (SLa) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (5)
Champion: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Tara Blue Regal Promise (Nancy Stocky)
Top 5: Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: PPR DIESEL (Stephanie Hicks)
Top 5: Shiseido (Shane Langbauer)
53.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
Eowyn (BRa) 
3
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
4
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
5
Artemisia (CCr) 
6
American Pharoah (MSu) 
54.
Warmblood (12)
1
The Awesome (SLa) 
2
La Quintessa (LBe) 
3
On Cloud Nine (LBe) 
4
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
5
Rivendell (BRa) 
6
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
7
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
8
Flight Plan (SMo) 
9
Formula X (SLa) 
10
Donnerhall (BRa) 
55.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (10)
1
LRS Brona (ALa) 
2
Pearly Pizzazz (SLa) 
3
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
4
Hide Your Crazy (LBe) 
5
Bella (SMo) 
6
Camelot (SMo) 
7
Midnight Sonata (SHa) 
8
Magnets Iesha (SLa) 
9
Evenstar (SHa) 
10
Klára (SLa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: The Awesome (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: LRS Brona (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: La Quintessa (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Pearly Pizzazz (Shane Langbauer)
56.
QH (9)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Pandora (SMo) 
3
Phantom (SMo) 
4
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
5
Walking in Memphis (LBe) 
6
Twist of Fate (SMo) 
7
The Robber Baron (LBe) 
8
Shiloh (SHa) 
9
Rebel Belle (SHa) 
57.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Paradox (SMo) 
2
Siren (SMo) 
3
Blood Moon (CCr) 
4
MorningGlory (CCr) 
58.
Paint (2)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Constellation (SMo) 
59.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (0)
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Paradox (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Pandora (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Siren (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Constellation (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
60.
UK Draft (6)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
3
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
4
Darla (LBe) 
5
Tara Blue Toby (NSt) 
6
PPR MUD BUG (SHi) 
61.
American Draft (2)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
62.
Other Purebred Draft (8)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Beejz (SLa) 
3
Quimperle (CCr) 
4
MidnightSun (CCr) 
5
FrateTrane (CCr) 
6
Titan (SMo) 
7
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
8
Golden Girl (CCr) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Stargazer (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Painted Dreams (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: MacArthur (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Beejz (Shane Langbauer)
63.
UK Pony Breeds (7)
1
Solari (LBe) 
2
Peppermint Paddington (BRa) 
3
Eli (LBe) 
4
Celewen (LBe) 
5
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
6
FireFly (CCr) 
7
Kinrowan (SHa) 
64.
American Pony Breeds (9)
1
Tsunami (LBe) 
2
Cypress (LBe) 
3
PPR Cutie Pie (SHi) 
4
Rae Rae (LBe) 
5
Heroic Illusion (SLa) 
6
PPR RE DO (SHi) 
7
PPR MR PICKLES (SHi) 
8
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
9
Chance (SHa) 
65.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (7)
1
Honey (SMo) 
2
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
3
Nala (LBe) 
4
Jacy (SMo) 
5
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
6
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
7
PPR HOT MESS (SHi) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Tsunami (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Peppermint Paddington (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Cypress (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Dangerous Toltage (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Solari (Laura Bernardi)
66.
Andalusian/Lusitano (7)
1
Talisman (SMo) 
2
Callisto (LBe) 
3
Aurelius (SMo) 
4
Mutunga (SLa) 
5
Valdivia (BRa) 
6
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
7
Amor de Plata (SHa) 
67.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (2)
1
Oro de Sol (SHa) 
2
Descaro (SHa) 
68.
Mustang (9)
1
Zephyrus (LBe) 
2
H'tayetu (SHa) 
3
Ink Master (SWh) 
4
Radar (SMo) 
5
Tempestade (SMo) 
6
Kaya (SMo) 
7
PPR KILLER SPOT (SHi) 
8
Hyacinth (SHa) 
9
Tokeya Sha (SHa) 
69.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (6)
1
El Tigre (SHa) 
2
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
3
Sidewinder (SMo) 
4
Luna (CCr) 
5
Ensombreza a Bailarin (SHa) 
6
Royal Charger (MSu) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (8)
Champion: Zephyrus (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: El Tigre (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Oro de Sol (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Talisman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Callisto (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Spirit Arrow (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: H'tayetu (Sue Hallwas)
70.
Mules (2)
1
Naughty Bugatti (SLa) 
2
Buck (SHa) 
71.
Donkeys (0)
72.
Zebra/Crosses and other exotics (0)
 
Long Ear/Exotic Types Championship
73.
Other Purebred Not listed (8)
1
SnowDrift (CCr) 
2
Tesla (SMo) 
3
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
4
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
5
Lego (SMo) 
6
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
7
Jumping off the Deep End (ADu) 
8
Heart of Destiny (MSu) 
74.
Partbred (6)
1
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
2
Thor (SMo) 
3
Never Winter Nights (LBe) 
4
Adalon (LBe) 
5
Fault Line (SMo) 
6
The Mistress (LBe) 
75.
Grade (4)
1
Zelda (LBe) 
2
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
3
Sprinkles (CCr) 
4
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
 
Other Type Championship (8)
Champion: SnowDrift (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Naughty Bugatti (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Molten Defiance (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Tesla (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: ES Rockette Butt (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Thor (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Zelda (Laura Bernardi)
76.
Arab/Morgan Foals (2)
1
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
2
PPR SWEET POISON (SHi) 
77.
Other Light Foals (2)
1
Moonshine In My Tea (LBe) 
2
Rhiannon (BRa) 
78.
Gaited Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
79.
Spanish Foals (0)
80.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred/Warmblood Foals (2)
1
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
2
Charisma (SHa) 
81.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (1)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
82.
Stock Foals (5)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
3
PPR MITY BITE (SHi) 
4
PPR WINGNUT (SHi) 
5
PPR CAYENNE (SHi) 
83.
Draft Foals (0)
84.
Pony Foals (5)
1
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
2
Bear (SMo) 
3
Shyam (SMo) 
4
PPR HOBGOBLIN (SHi) 
5
PPR smoke (SHi) 
85.
Longear/Zebra/Exotics Foals (3)
1
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
2
PPR SNUGGLES (SHi) 
3
PPR PHILLIP (SHi) 
86.
Partbred/Grade Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (15)
Champion: Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Al-Ahmar (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Moonshine In My Tea (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Pepino (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
87.
Unicorn (0)
88.
Pegasus (0)
89.
Unicorn/Pegasus crosses (0)
90.
Carousel/All Other Fantasy (0)
 
All Fantasy Type Championship
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Zephyrus (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Ca d'Zan (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Tsunami (Laura Bernardi)
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
46.
Arab (12)
1
Snazz It Up (SLa) 
2
Tamina (SMo) 
3
Ibn Asad (SHa) 
4
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
5
Inshirah (SHa) 
6
Ishara (SHa) 
7
Winterglen Oynx (SMo) 
8
Ca d'Zan (BRa) 
10
Tara Blue Verlaine (NSt) 
47.
Part Arab (4)
1
Wicked Persuasion (MSu) 
2
Fareedat (SHa) 
3
Prince Charming (SLa) 
4
Amaretto (SHa) 
48.
Morgan (6)
1
No Restrictions (BRa) 
2
Tara Blue Roslyn (NSt) 
3
Prince Charming (SLa) 
4
Amaretto (SHa) 
5
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
6
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
49.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Melosa (LBe) 
2
Wall-E (KJe) 
 
Light Type Championship (8)
Champion: No Restrictions (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Melosa (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Cinder-Ella (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Wicked Persuasion (Margaret Durka)
Top 5: Tamina (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Wall-E (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Tara Blue Roslyn (Nancy Stocky)
50.
NSH/ASB (1)
1
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
51.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (3)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Hitman (SMo) 
3
Sandman (SMo) 
52.
Other Purebred American Gaited (2)
1
Shiseido (SLa) 
2
PPR DIESEL (SHi) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (5)
Champion: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Tara Blue Regal Promise (Nancy Stocky)
Top 5: Shiseido (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: PPR DIESEL (Stephanie Hicks)
53.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Eowyn (BRa) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
American Pharoah (MSu) 
5
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
6
Artemisia (CCr) 
54.
Warmblood (12)
1
Rivendell (BRa) 
2
Formula X (SLa) 
3
Flight Plan (SMo) 
4
Chantecaille (SLa) 
5
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
6
La Quintessa (LBe) 
7
Donnerhall (BRa) 
8
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
9
The Awesome (SLa) 
10
On Cloud Nine (LBe) 
55.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (10)
1
LRS Brona (ALa) 
2
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
3
Bella (SMo) 
4
Pearly Pizzazz (SLa) 
5
Klára (SLa) 
6
Evenstar (SHa) 
7
Midnight Sonata (SHa) 
8
Magnets Iesha (SLa) 
9
Camelot (SMo) 
10
Hide Your Crazy (LBe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: LRS Brona (Allison Lavorato)
Reserve: Rivendell (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Tara Blue Viceroy (Nancy Stocky)
Top 5: Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Formula X (Shane Langbauer)
56.
QH (9)
1
Pocket Playboy (SMo) 
2
Phantom (SMo) 
3
Canis Major (SMo) 
4
Twist of Fate (SMo) 
5
Shiloh (SHa) 
6
Pandora (SMo) 
7
Walking in Memphis (LBe) 
8
The Robber Baron (LBe) 
9
Rebel Belle (SHa) 
57.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Siren (SMo) 
2
Paradox (SMo) 
3
MorningGlory (CCr) 
4
Blood Moon (CCr) 
58.
Paint (2)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Constellation (SMo) 
59.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (0)
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Pocket Playboy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Siren (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Phantom (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Constellation (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Paradox (Sharon Mossy)
60.
UK Draft (6)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Darla (LBe) 
5
Tara Blue Toby (NSt) 
6
PPR MUD BUG (SHi) 
61.
American Draft (2)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
62.
Other Purebred Draft (8)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Beejz (SLa) 
3
Titan (SMo) 
4
Golden Girl (CCr) 
5
MidnightSun (CCr) 
6
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
7
Quimperle (CCr) 
8
FrateTrane (CCr) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Stargazer (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Beejz (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Painted Dreams (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Luscious N' Licorice (Christine Croarkin)
63.
UK Pony Breeds (7)
1
Solari (LBe) 
2
Celewen (LBe) 
3
FireFly (CCr) 
4
Eli (LBe) 
5
Peppermint Paddington (BRa) 
6
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
7
Kinrowan (SHa) 
64.
American Pony Breeds (9)
1
PPR Cutie Pie (SHi) 
2
Heroic Illusion (SLa) 
3
Tsunami (LBe) 
4
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
5
Rae Rae (LBe) 
6
Cypress (LBe) 
7
Chance (SHa) 
8
PPR RE DO (SHi) 
9
PPR MR PICKLES (SHi) 
65.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (7)
1
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
2
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
3
Nala (LBe) 
4
Jacy (SMo) 
5
Honey (SMo) 
6
PPR HOT MESS (SHi) 
7
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Solari (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Dangerous Toltage (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: PPR Cutie Pie (Stephanie Hicks)
Top 5: Heroic Illusion (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Pedersen's Pride (Christine Croarkin)
Top 5: Celewen (Laura Bernardi)
66.
Andalusian/Lusitano (7)
1
Mutunga (SLa) 
2
Valdivia (BRa) 
3
Aurelius (SMo) 
4
Talisman (SMo) 
5
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
6
Callisto (LBe) 
7
Amor de Plata (SHa) 
67.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (2)
1
Descaro (SHa) 
2
Oro de Sol (SHa) 
68.
Mustang (9)
1
Ink Master (SWh) 
2
Radar (SMo) 
3
Zephyrus (LBe) 
4
Kaya (SMo) 
5
Tempestade (SMo) 
6
H'tayetu (SHa) 
7
Tokeya Sha (SHa) 
8
PPR KILLER SPOT (SHi) 
9
Hyacinth (SHa) 
69.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (6)
1
Sidewinder (SMo) 
2
El Tigre (SHa) 
3
Royal Charger (MSu) 
4
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
5
Luna (CCr) 
6
Ensombreza a Bailarin (SHa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (10)
Champion: Mutunga (Shane Langbauer)
Reserve: Sidewinder (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Ink Master (Samantha Whetton)
Top 5: Radar (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: El Tigre (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Valdivia (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 5: Descaro (Sue Hallwas)
70.
Mules (2)
1
Naughty Bugatti (SLa) 
2
Buck (SHa) 
71.
Donkeys (0)
72.
Zebra/Crosses and other exotics (0)
 
Long Ear/Exotic Types Championship
73.
Other Purebred Not listed (8)
1
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
2
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
3
SnowDrift (CCr) 
4
Lego (SMo) 
5
Tesla (SMo) 
6
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
7
Heart of Destiny (MSu) 
8
Jumping off the Deep End (ADu) 
74.
Partbred (6)
1
Adalon (LBe) 
2
Fault Line (SMo) 
3
Thor (SMo) 
4
The Mistress (LBe) 
5
Never Winter Nights (LBe) 
6
ES Rockette Butt (SMo) 
75.
Grade (4)
1
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
2
Zelda (LBe) 
3
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
4
Sprinkles (CCr) 
 
Other Type Championship (8)
Champion: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Naughty Bugatti (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: Adalon (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Zelda (Laura Bernardi)
Top 5: Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy)
76.
Arab/Morgan Foals (2)
1
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
2
PPR BAMBI COWGIRL (SHi) 
77.
Other Light Foals (2)
1
Rhiannon (BRa) 
2
Moonshine In My Tea (LBe) 
78.
Gaited Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
79.
Spanish Foals (0)
80.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred/Warmblood Foals (2)
1
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
2
Charisma (SHa) 
81.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (1)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
82.
Stock Foals (5)
1
PPR MITY BITE (SHi) 
2
Pepino (SMo) 
3
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
4
PPR WINGNUT (SHi) 
5
PPR CAYENNE (SHi) 
83.
Draft Foals (0)
84.
Pony Foals (5)
1
PPR HOBGOBLIN (SHi) 
2
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
4
Shyam (SMo) 
5
PPR smoke (SHi) 
85.
Longear/Zebra/Exotics Foals (3)
1
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
2
PPR SNUGGLES (SHi) 
3
PPR PHILLIP (SHi) 
86.
Partbred/Grade Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (15)
Champion: Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Al-Ahmar (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Tang (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: PPR MITY BITE (Stephanie Hicks)
Top 5: PPR HOBGOBLIN (Stephanie Hicks)
87.
Unicorn (2)
1
Valhalla (LBe) 
2
Maleficent (LBe) 
88.
Pegasus (0)
89.
Unicorn/Pegasus crosses (0)
90.
Carousel/All Other Fantasy (0)
91.
All Fantasy - Adult (0)
92.
All Fantasy - Foals (0)
 
All Fantasy Type Championship
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Mutunga (Shane Langbauer)
Top 5: LRS Brona (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Top 5: Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy)
Custom Halter (Breed)
Judge: Renee Foust
135.
Arab (6)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Rasheeka (SHa) 
3
LRS arab nights (ALa) 
4
Buddy (LBe) 
5
Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa (SHa) 
6
LRS Joe Chesnut (ALa) 
134.
Part Arab (2)
1
Fantasia (SHa) 
2
Secret Shimmer (SHa) 
133.
Morgan (0)
132.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
2
LRS Remix (ALa) 
 
Light Type Championship (6)
Champion: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (Christine Croarkin)
Top 5: Fantasia (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Rasheeka (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Secret Shimmer (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: LRS Remix (Allison Lavorato)
131.
NSH/ASB (1)
1
Tara Blue Sunhawk (NSt) 
130.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (1)
1
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
129.
Other Purebred American Gaited (0)
 
Gaited Type Championship (2)
Champion: Tara Blue Sunhawk (Nancy Stocky)
Reserve: Boomtown Boogie (Sue Hallwas)
128.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (2)
1
Secretariat (MDu) 
2
LRS nifty Gifty (ALa) 
127.
Warmblood (1)
1
Wistar (SHa) 
126.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (1)
1
The Big Bang (KJe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (4)
Champion: The Big Bang (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Secretariat (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: LRS nifty Gifty (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Wistar (Sue Hallwas)
125.
QH (2)
1
Key to the mint (MSu) 
2
LRS mini red (ALa) 
124.
Appaloosa (1)
1
LRS App Store (ALa) 
123.
Paint (2)
1
LRS paint run (ALa) 
2
Twist of Fate (MDu) 
122.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (0)
 
Stock Type Championship (5)
Champion: Key to the mint (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: LRS paint run (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Twist of Fate (Meagan Duclos)
Top 5: LRS App Store (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: LRS mini red (Allison Lavorato)
121.
UK Draft (4)
1
Brookside Excaliber (ADu) 
2
Red Top Victoria (ADu) 
3
Baymont (SHa) 
4
LRS Good 2 B king (ALa) 
120.
American Draft (0)
119.
Other Purebred Draft (2)
1
Atlas (KJe) 
2
LRS sugar Boss (ALa) 
 
Draft Type Championship (4)
Champion: Brookside Excaliber (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Atlas (Kc Jervis)
Top 5: Red Top Victoria (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: LRS sugar Boss (Allison Lavorato)
118.
UK Pony Breeds (4)
1
Pepper (SHa) 
2
LRS auctioneer (ALa) 
3
Aesling (SHa) 
4
Galaxia (CCr) 
117.
American Pony Breeds (3)
1
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
2
Zeke (ADu) 
3
PPR BRANDY 2 (SHi) 
116.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (3)
1
LRS Fjord Ahead (ALa) 
2
LRS Daft Punk (ALa) 
3
LRS mini dreamer (ALa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Ricochet Rabbit (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Pepper (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: LRS Daft Punk (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: LRS Fjord Ahead (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: LRS auctioneer (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Zeke (Abby Duclos)
115.
Andalusian/Lusitano (0)
114.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (0)
113.
Mustang (3)
1
Arrow (SWh) 
2
Oto Ke (SHa) 
3
Sotaju (SHa) 
112.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (1)
1
Bailador (SHa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (3)
Champion: Arrow (Samantha Whetton)
Reserve: Bailador (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Oto Ke (Sue Hallwas)
111.
Mules (2)
1
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
2
LRS Adelaide (ALa) 
110.
Donkeys (2)
1
Nacho (SHa) 
2
Burrito (SHa) 
109.
Zebra/Crosses and other exotics (0)
 
Long Ear/Exotic Types Championship (4)
Champion: Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Nacho (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: LRS Adelaide (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Burrito (Sue Hallwas)
108.
Other Purebred Not listed (4)
1
Mystic Warrior (ADu) 
2
Seraphina (CCr) 
3
Tara Blue Calico Cat (NSt) 
4
PolarVortex (CCr) 
107.
Partbred (2)
1
Chromie is my Homie (ADu) 
2
Falcon's hero (MSu) 
106.
Grade (1)
1
Cocoa (SHa) 
 
Other Type Championship (5)
Champion: Mystic Warrior (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Seraphina (Christine Croarkin)
Top 5: Cocoa (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Chromie is my Homie (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Falcon's hero (Margaret Durka)
105.
Arab/Morgan Foals (1)
1
Farasha (SHa) 
104.
Other Light Foals (0)
103.
Gaited Foals (1)
1
Stike a Pose (ADu) 
102.
Spanish Foals (0)
101.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred/Warmblood Foals (2)
1
LRS Spring Rain (ALa) 
2
Joyeau (SHa) 
100.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (1)
1
Dotted Desirably (ADu) 
99.
Stock Foals (12)
1
Primavera (CCr) 
2
Wynona (CCr) 
3
Rio (ADu) 
4
Skyhorse Avanti (SWh) 
5
Scamper (SHa) 
6
PPR JILEY (SHi) 
7
LRS Mirage (ALa) 
8
LRS Blue Moon thunder (ALa) 
9
LRS NICKERS (ALa) 
10
George (MDu) 
98.
Draft Foals (1)
1
Dancin' to the moon (ALa) 
97.
Pony Foals (0)
96.
Longear/Zebra/Exotics Foals (1)
1
LRS Ms Sydney Melbourne (ALa) 
95.
Partbred/Grade Foals (0)
 
all Foals Championship (9)
Champion: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Wynona (Christine Croarkin)
Top 5: Dotted Desirably (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Dancin' to the moon (Allison Lavorato)
Top 5: Dutchess (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: Joyeau (Sue Hallwas)
Top 5: LRS Ms Sydney Melbourne (Allison Lavorato)
94.
Unicorn (0)
93.
Pegasus (0)
92.
Unicorn/Pegasus crosses (0)
91.
Carousel/All Other Fantasy (0)
 
all Fantasy Types Championship
 
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 2: Key to the mint (Margaret Durka)
Top 2: Arrow (Samantha Whetton)
Top 2: Ricochet Rabbit (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 2: Tara Blue Sunhawk (Nancy Stocky)
Top 2: Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas)
Custom Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Sharon Mossy
135.
Arab (6)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Buddy (LBe) 
3
Rasheeka (SHa) 
4
LRS arab nights (ALa) 
5
LRS Joe Chesnut (ALa) 
6
Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa (SHa) 
134.
Part Arab (2)
1
Fantasia (SHa) 
2
Secret Shimmer (SHa) 
133.
Morgan (0)
132.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
2
LRS Remix (ALa) 
 
Light Type Championship (6)