Rochester Fall Halter Classic - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Dianne Lievense Thomas, Show Holder
November 19, 2016
4400 Sweden Walker Rd
Brockport. NY

Entrants 27

Alec Andruczyk (AAn)
Emily Andruczyk (EAn)
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua (EBa)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Tricia Brennan (TBr)
Amanda Dionne (ADi)
Melynda Gascoyne (MGa)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Tanya Kopkey (TKo)
Madison Matuszewski (MMa)
Abigail Mullen (AMu)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Charmayne Parkhurst (CPa)
Beth Peart (BPe)
April Powell (APo)
Jillian Rohde (JRo)
Margaret Suchow (MSu)
Kathy Wells (KWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)

Open OF (Breed)

Judge: Larry Nichols

1. Light Foals (19)
1
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
2
Kosmic Kiss (TKo) 
3
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
4
Almase (SHa) 
5
Red Velvet Angel (MGa) 
6
Snickers (AAn) 
2. Arabian (33)
1
Monisa Amisi (ADi) 
2
Fire N Ice (CHa) 
3
Half Blood Prince (MMa) 
4
Summerstorm (JRo) 
5
Tycoon Cat (MSu) 
6
Willaskala (CPa) 
3. Part-Arabian (28)
1
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
2
RE Going Commando (EBa) 
3
Bold Endeavor (CHa) 
4
Willow Creek (MSu) 
5
Deathly Hallows (MMa) 
6
Lakeside delegate (JGr) 
4. Morgan (18)
1
Whiskey River (MSu) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Eye of the Tiger (CHa) 
4
Gesture's Prize (TBr) 
5
Big Fat Honkin' Brownie (JRo) 
6
Bourban King (MSu) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: P.S. I Love You (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Monisa Amisi (Amanda Dionne)
5. Sport Foals (12)
1
SUNDAY NEWS (JGr) 
2
RE Zoonotic Fever (EBa) 
3
Mischief Managed (KJe) 
4
Willow Rush (MSu) 
5
Dixie Slippers (MSu) 
6
Colour Me Coy (SWh) 
6. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (38)
1
Indication of Intoxination (JRo) 
2
Dynamite (KPa) 
3
Just Keep Runnin' (DBa) 
4
Daisey Hanover (MSu) 
5
Taking the Journey (JRo) 
6
RE Lotta Zen (EBa) 
7. Warmblood (39)
1
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (MSu) 
3
Hopscotch (JGr) 
4
RE Flawed to the Nines (EBa) 
5
Wahoo (KJe) 
6
Dark Fury (AMu) 
8. Carriage Breeds (18)
1
Hearts on Fire (MSu) 
2
Poldark (VPa) 
3
Hold the Nuts (KPa) 
4
Golden Plumeria (EAn) 
5
Fancy That! (MMa) 
6
Oiche Mhaith (MGa) 
9. Other Sport (16)
1
Tiago (TBr) 
2
Maple Tree Time (JGr) 
3
Inspriation (JWe) 
4
Raring To Show (JGr) 
5
Blueberry Special (JGr) 
6
Bishop's Cloak (MSu) 
Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Twist and Shout (Diane Balla)
Reserve: Big Bad Wolf (Margaret Suchow)
10. Gaited/Spanish Foals (10)
1
Meadowlark (JWe) 
2
Falcon (JRo) 
3
RE Okefenokee Swamp (EBa) 
4
RE Specialono (EBa) 
5
To Take A Chance (SWh) 
6
Sweet Negrita (SWh) 
11. Tennessee Walker (5)
1
Speed broker (MSu) 
2
Kentucky Karma (JRo) 
3
Wave Breaker (MSu) 
4
River Dancer (DBa) 
5
Tycoon Taccone (TBr) 
12. Other Gaited (18)
1
Traveller (MSu) 
2
RE Han Solo (EBa) 
3
Quapaw He-Tak (SWh) 
4
RV Sunliner (CHa) 
5
Trouble Child (JWe) 
6
RE Wild Jade (EBa) 
13. Andalusian/Pasos (11)
1
RE Ponce de Leon (EBa) 
2
Genaro (VPa) 
3
RE Bahia (EBa) 
4
Proud Star (JRo) 
5
RF Casio (CHa) 
6
Divante (DBa) 
14. Other Spanish Breeds (10)
1
Glory (T) (EAn) 
2
Gato (VPa) 
3
Hippolito (MSu) 
4
The One Who Lived (MMa) 
5
Andele (AHa) 
6
Imperial Dragon (TKo) 
Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Meadowlark (Judy Wenrich)
Reserve: Traveller (Margaret Suchow)
15. Stock Foals (30)
1
Drift On By (ADi) 
2
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
3
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
4
Ima Dun Deer (SWh) 
5
Kali Ann (SWh) 
6
Mixed Berry (AAn) 
16. Quarter Horse (42)
1
RF Tiburon (CHa) 
2
Flicka (T) (EAn) 
3
Odd Start Love (MMa) 
4
Just Plain Grumpy (ADi) 
5
Sheza Party Doll (CPa) 
6
Brazilian Spirit (MMa) 
17. Paint (25)
1
Hidden secret (JGr) 
2
War Hawk (MSu) 
3
RE Sacajawea Summer Spark (EBa) 
4
Mystic Storm (MSu) 
5
Cowgirl Shuffle (MMa) 
6
masked hero (JRo) 
18. Appaloosa (23)
1
Dream ALoud (JGr) 
2
RE This Side of Loco (EBa) 
3
spotted warrior (JRo) 
4
Spots N' Stuff (KJe) 
5
War Academy (MSu) 
6
Schonowee (TBr) 
19. Mustang (30)
1
Moonwalker (JGr) 
2
Notorio (SHa) 
3
Chief Red Cloud (SWh) 
4
RE Zahi (EBa) 
5
Honest Magic (MMa) 
6
Poppy Fields (JGr) 
20. Other Stock (14)
1
Sentenza (MSu) 
2
Chinook (DBa) 
3
Seminole Wind (SWh) 
4
Spray Paint (JGr) 
5
RE Lord Aizen (EBa) 
6
Back of Burke (EBa) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Dream ALoud (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: RF Tiburon (Cathy Hahn)
21. Draft Foals (5)
1
Our Eternal Flame (SWh) 
2
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
3
Twilight Delight (AHa) 
4
Willow Way (AAn) 
5
Pandora's Sky (JRo) 
22. British Draft (18)
1
Silver Tie Dye (TBr) 
2
Royal tender (MSu) 
3
Etched Beer Stein (JGr) 
4
Dearly Beloved (ADi) 
5
RE Malcolm (EBa) 
6
Albion (CPa) 
23. Belgian/Percheron (15)
1
Grey Dawn (AHa) 
2
PacMan (KJe) 
3
Chick Flick (AHa) 
4
Promise Land (TKo) 
5
Knightly Belle (MSu) 
6
Sake in the Jar (MGa) 
24. Other Draft (21)
1
Paranormal woods (JRo) 
2
Go Big or Go Home (MMa) 
3
Brite Star (AAn) 
4
Irish Coffee (EAn) 
5
Cloud Dancer (DBa) 
6
RE Big Rig Bandit (EBa) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Paranormal woods (Jillian Rohde)
Reserve: Silver Tie Dye (Tricia Brennan)
25. Pony Foals (6)
1
Hansel (KJe) 
2
Little Orphan Annie (SWh) 
3
Stormy (T) (EAn) 
4
RE Jazzy Aristocrat (EBa) 
5
Mariah's Ebony Rose (SWh) 
6
Stella (KJe) 
26. British Ponies (19)
1
Blackberry (SHa) 
2
Foxy (JWe) 
3
Shooting Star (JGr) 
4
Cold As Ice (SWh) 
5
The Snowy Path (MGa) 
6
Gypsy Caravan (SWh) 
27. American Ponies (18)
1
Double Delicious (MSu) 
2
Pacific Playboy (MSu) 
3
Kinetic (AHa) 
4
Painted Pretzel (JGr) 
5
LaPlaya (JGr) 
6
Mare of the Mist (AMu) 
28. Other Ponies (12)
1
RE Lady-in-Waiting (EBa) 
2
Copernicus (CHa) 
3
Maple Sugar Belle (SWh) 
4
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
5
Fire Heart (JRo) 
6
Taffy (KJe) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Double Delicious (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Blackberry (Sue Hallwas)
29. Other/Mixed Breed Foals (3)
1
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
2
Debutante's Dream (MSu) 
3
Blue Shadow (JRo) 
30. Donkey/Mule (17)
1
Snowball in El Paso (MGa) 
2
RE Indiana John (EBa) 
3
RE Tron Bear (EBa) 
4
Maggie Creek (MGa) 
5
A Mazie Grace (SWh) 
6
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
31. Other Longear/Exotics (1)
1
Onyekachakwa (SWh) 
32. Other Pure Breeds (12)
1
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (EBa) 
2
In Perfect Harmony (JRo) 
3
Winter Wonderland (MMa) 
4
Riptide (JRo) 
5
Breewood Brier (DBa) 
6
Scribbles (KJe) 
33. Other Mixed Breeds (9)
1
White Coco (MSu) 
2
Katyasquaiah (TBr) 
3
Lockhart (MMa) 
4
Cold Water (MMa) 
5
Whisper in the Willows (MMa) 
6
Boondoggle (TBr) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: White Coco (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)

Open OF (Collectibility)

Judge: Dianne Lievense Thomas

1. Light Foals (19)
1
Arya (VPa) 
2
Nuri (CPa) 
3
Pearly Palomino Princess (VPa) 
4
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
5
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
6
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
2. Arabian (33)
1
Ailani (VPa) 
2
Olivia (VPa) 
3
Dark Shadow (DBa) 
4
Monisa Amisi (ADi) 
5
Amani (TBr) 
6
Fire N Ice (CHa) 
3. Part-Arabian (28)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
2
Rainy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
3
Champagne Wishes (DBa) 
4
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
5
Just Right (KJe) 
6
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
4. Morgan (18)
1
KS Dark Messenger (BPe) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Bourban King (MSu) 
4
Gesture's Prize (TBr) 
5
Royal Emblem (MSu) 
6
Winchester (T) (AAn) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Ailani (Valerie Parker)
5. Sport Foals (12)
1
RE Zoonotic Fever (EBa) 
2
Willow Rush (MSu) 
3
Dixie Slippers (MSu) 
4
starvros (JRo) 
5
Colour Me Coy (SWh) 
6
SUNDAY NEWS (JGr) 
6. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (38)
1
ADIOS (MSu) 
2
Dynamite (KPa) 
3
Paul (VPa) 
4
Queen Anne's Revenge (TKo) 
5
Jack's a Dull Boy (VPa) 
6
Polkan (TBr) 
7. Warmblood (39)
1
Galaxy (KPa) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (MSu) 
3
Vanilla Sky (MSu) 
4
Devil's Snare (TKo) 
5
Hopscotch (JGr) 
6
Drucilla (CHa) 
8. Carriage Breeds (18)
1
Hold the Nuts (KPa) 
2
Enchanted Prince (JRo) 
3
Dragon Master (MSu) 
4
Fancy That! (MMa) 
5
Ironstone Fantasy (MSu) 
6
Poldark (VPa) 
9. Other Sport (16)
1
Jasper (VPa) 
2
With Honors (TKo) 
3
Sacred Feather (MSu) 
4
Xterra (CHa) 
5
Maple Tree Time (JGr) 
6
Inspriation (JWe) 
Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: ADIOS (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Galaxy (Karen Pajak)
10. Gaited/Spanish Foals (10)
1
Demelza (VPa) 
2
Meadowlark (JWe) 
3
Falcon (JRo) 
4
RE Okefenokee Swamp (EBa) 
5
RE Specialono (EBa) 
6
Nightshine (AHa) 
11. Tennessee Walker (5)
1
Wave Breaker (MSu) 
2
River Dancer (DBa) 
3
Tycoon Taccone (TBr) 
4
Speed broker (MSu) 
5
Kentucky Karma (JRo) 
12. Other Gaited (18)
1
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
2
Nightfall (AHa) 
3
RE Trigger Happy (EBa) 
4
RV Sunliner (CHa) 
5
Nereo (MMa) 
6
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
13. Andalusian/Pasos (11)
1
Lucky D (KPa) 
2
Genaro (VPa) 
3
Celestial Suprise (JRo) 
4
Divante (DBa) 
5
Aftershock (KJe) 
6
Proud Star (JRo) 
14. Other Spanish Breeds (10)
1
Just by Chance (DBa) 
2
Glory (T) (EAn) 
3
Gato (VPa) 
4
Hippolito (MSu) 
5
The One Who Lived (MMa) 
6
Imperial Dragon (TKo) 
Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Lucky D (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Wildwood Disco (Margaret Suchow)
15. Stock Foals (30)
1
Walker Boh (VPa) 
2
Black Pearl (VPa) 
3
RE Maggie May (EBa) 
4
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
5
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
6
RE Dun Viking Raidin' (EBa) 
16. Quarter Horse (42)
1
Socks (KPa) 
2
Get Onyx (TBr) 
3
Filigree (AHa) 
4
RH Black (DBa) 
5
Bad Boy Bonzai (TBr) 
6
RF Tiburon (CHa) 
17. Paint (25)
1
Olivia (VPa) 
2
Cowgirl Shuffle (MMa) 
3
Shezza Drifter (ADi) 
4
Indigo Enchantment (TKo) 
5
Arapahoes Spring (SWh) 
6
Flying on the Radar (JRo) 
18. Appaloosa (23)
1
Ontario Storm Watch (TKo) 
2
Dream ALoud (JGr) 
3
War Academy (MSu) 
4
RE This Side of Loco (EBa) 
5
Indiana Jones (JRo) 
6
Rare Air (CPa) 
19. Mustang (30)
1
Denethor (VPa) 
2
Nightfall (AHa) 
3
Benedict (VPa) 
4
Spirit (AHa) 
5
Dream Runner (AHa) 
6
RE Shimmering Night (EBa) 
20. Other Stock (14)
1
Sentenza (MSu) 
2
Tiger (T) (AAn) 
3
Back of Burke (EBa) 
4
Seminole Wind (SWh) 
5
Pure Maple (TBr) 
6
KS Platinum Play (BPe) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Chalky Yellow Mount (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Walker Boh (Valerie Parker)
21. Draft Foals (5)
1
Our Eternal Flame (SWh) 
2
Willow Way (AAn) 
3
Twilight Delight (AHa) 
4
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
5
Pandora's Sky (JRo) 
22. British Draft (18)
1
Say Anything (AHa) 
2
Zoar's Gold (TBr) 
3
Dearly Beloved (ADi) 
4
Grande Royale (MSu) 
5
Dragon's Heart (DBa) 
6
Silver Tie Dye (TBr) 
23. Belgian/Percheron (15)
1
Royal Valor (MSu) 
2
Sake in the Jar (MGa) 
3
Promise Land (TKo) 
4
On My Radar (KJe) 
5
Trooper (EAn) 
6
Music of the Night (MMa) 
24. Other Draft (21)
1
Beauregard (AHa) 
2
Sapphire Ridge (MSu) 
3
Cloud Dancer (DBa) 
4
Knight of Honor (MSu) 
5
JRW Azariah (SWh) 
6
RE Roan Me to Cardiff (EBa) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Royal Valor (Margaret Suchow)
Reserve: Say Anything (Andrea Harasta)
25. Pony Foals (6)
1
RE Jazzy Aristocrat (EBa) 
2
Hansel (KJe) 
3
Mariah's Ebony Rose (SWh) 
4
Stormy (T) (EAn) 
5
Little Orphan Annie (SWh) 
6
Stella (KJe) 
26. British Ponies (19)
1
Shooting Star (JGr) 
2
Startle (AHa) 
3
The friend reward (TKo) 
4
The Snowy Path (MGa) 
5
Foxy (JWe) 
6
Blackberry (SHa) 
27. American Ponies (18)
1
Wizards Paintbrush (JGr) 
2
Rockin' Bear (SWh) 
3
LaPlaya (JGr) 
4
Elenor (JRo) 
5
Mare of the Mist (AMu) 
6
Kinetic (AHa) 
28. Other Ponies (12)
1
Spish/Splash (JGr) 
2
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
3
Galaxy (JGr) 
4
Copernicus (CHa) 
5
RE Lady-in-Waiting (EBa) 
6
Okie Dokie Smokie (MMa) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: RE Jazzy Aristocrat (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Reserve: Hansel (Kc Jervis)
29. Other/Mixed Breed Foals (3)
1
Debutante's Dream (MSu) 
2
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
3
Blue Shadow (JRo) 
30. Donkey/Mule (17)
1
Haven (TKo) 
2
Funny Valentine (SWh) 
3
apricot melody (MSu) 
4
Razzle Dazzle (AHa) 
5
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
6
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
31. Other Longear/Exotics (1)
1
Onyekachakwa (SWh) 
32. Other Pure Breeds (12)
1
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (EBa) 
2
Drífa Úlfa Snæbjörn (SWh) 
3
Carrot Cake (C) (AAn) 
4
Scribbles (KJe) 
5
Fire and Ice (JRo) 
6
Breewood Brier (DBa) 
33. Other Mixed Breeds (9)
1
Lockhart (MMa) 
2
White Coco (MSu) 
3
Sunglow (AHa) 
4
Cold Water (MMa) 
5
Whisper in the Willows (MMa) 
6
Boondoggle (TBr) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Haven (Tanya Kopkey)
Reserve: Lockhart (Madison Matuszewski)
34. Modern Decorators (20)
1
Watercolor Autumn (TBr) 
2
Santa's Seltzer (TBr) 
3
Cold Harbor (MMa) 
4
Pacific (SWh) 
5
Forever Free (AMu) 
6
The Huntress (MSu) 
35. Vintage Decorators (5)
1
Prince Of Dreams (MSu) 
2
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
3
Caliente (AHa) 
4
Mr. Mussleman (MSu) 
5
Wire (JWe) 
36. Pegasus/Unicorn (2)
1
Midnight Magic (DBa) 
2
Spooky (KJe) 
37. Pegasus/Unicorn Foal (0)
38. Other Fantasy (0)
Fantasy/Decorator Championship (0)
Champion: Watercolor Autumn (Tricia Brennan)
Reserve: Santa's Seltzer (Tricia Brennan)

Open AR/CM (Breed)

Judge: Margaret Suchow

39. Light Foals (6)
1
Sprigger (APo) 
2
Light as Day (APo) 
3
Emily (JGr) 
4
RE Ezekial (EBa) 
5
Tumble Lin Dice (APo) 
6
Little Miss Wiggles (SWh) 
40. Arabian (5)
1
Shazam (JWe) 
2
Merry Happy (ADi) 
3
Hasani (TKo) 
4
Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa (SWh) 
5
KS Rastaman (BPe) 
41. Part-Arabian (1)
1
Ahearn (JWe) 
42. Morgan (4)
1
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
2
Royalton's Partial Eclipse (APo) 
3
LaChor's Windchime (JWe) 
4
Tyler Mist (JWe) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Emily (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: Shazam (Judy Wenrich)
43. Sport Foals (2)
1
Koolatta (JGr) 
2
West Point Cadet (JGr) 
44. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (7)
1
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
2
Shucks (KWe) 
3
Court Jester (ADi) 
4
Wine Country's Troubador (JGr) 
5
Sweet As Pie (ADi) 
6
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
45. Warmblood (8)
1
RE Spectrolus (EBa) 
2
Wap's Mardi Gras (JGr) 
3
Saltheart Foamfollower (JGr) 
4
Toying With Destiny (ADi) 
5
KS Blue Brigadier (BPe) 
6
KS Penny Arcade (BPe) 
46. Carriage Breeds (6)
1
RE Erebor (EBa) 
2
Plaudit (JWe) 
3
Chrome (JWe) 
4
The Arnold (LNi) 
5
Sugar Cookys (APo) 
6
KS Birchwood Geisha Boy (BPe) 
47. Other Sport (12)
1
RE Romantic Accompliace (EBa) 
2
Special Effects (JGr) 
3
Wolfstar (APo) 
4
Minstral's Kiss (TKo) 
5
The Big Bang (KJe) 
6
Oh He's Handsome (ADi) 
Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Echoes of Time (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: RE Spectrolus (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
48. Gaited/Spanish Foals (4)
1
RE Alustrial (EBa) 
2
Katamiss (APo) 
3
Stella (JWe) 
4
Royal Tea (APo) 
49. Tennessee Walker (1)
1
Elegant Eagle (JWe) 
50. Other Gaited (6)
1
Play On Emotions (TKo) 
2
American Money (ADi) 
3
KS Monifa (BPe) 
4
Genevieve (JWe) 
5
Sailor's Sergeant (MMa) 
6
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (SWh) 
51. Andalusian/Pasos (4)
1
RE Ingio (EBa) 
2
RE Espirta (EBa) 
3
Macario (KJe) 
4
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
52. Other Spanish Breeds (2)
1
Rocher (APo) 
2
Currito (APo) 
Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Elegant Eagle (Judy Wenrich)
Reserve: Play On Emotions (Tanya Kopkey)
53. Stock Foals (11)
1
Modern Romantic (ADi) 
2
RE Dun Viking Raidin' (EBa) 
3
MV Sacred Sunset (TKo) 
4
One More Spot (CPa) 
5
Heza Turbo (JWe) 
6
Trail of Amber (APo) 
54. Quarter Horse (3)
1
Oliver (JWe) 
2
Sheza Majestic Lady (JWe) 
3
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
55. Paint (8)
1
RE Hyper Blast (EBa) 
2
RE Rusty (EBa) 
3
Gon' Git'er Dun (ADi) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
Monopoly (JGr) 
6
BVM 7 Times 70 (SWh) 
56. Appaloosa (10)
1
KooLoo (APo) 
2
Solar Light (JGr) 
3
Fuzzy Alligator (SWh) 
4
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
5
RE TARDIS TimeWarp (EBa) 
6
First Impression (CPa) 
57. Mustang (4)
1
RE Murtagh (EBa) 
2
Qabin (APo) 
3
Windtamer (JGr) 
4
Black Hills Santee (SWh) 
58. Other Stock (2)
1
KS Frost Warning (BPe) 
2
Shawnee Star (EBa) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Modern Romantic (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: RE Hyper Blast (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
59. Draft Foals (5)
1
RE Bailey (EBa) 
2
Rhiannon (ADi) 
3
Embeth (APo) 
4
Ben Dusted (APo) 
5
Stone Keeper (APo) 
60. British Draft (5)
1
Axis (APo) 
2
Jokar Dane (TKo) 
3
WWS Bagpipes At Midnight (SWh) 
4
Lady Urquhart (ADi) 
5
Fuzzy Logic (SWh) 
61. Belgian/Percheron (3)
1
Cookie Monster (ADi) 
2
Autumn Shimmer (MMa) 
3
Butterscotch Trifle (ADi) 
62. Other Draft (6)
1
Sunny Boy (ADi) 
2
Atlas (KJe) 
3
Indie (JWe) 
4
RE Atlas (EBa) 
5
RE Baby Got Bacchus (EBa) 
6
Trail of Thunder (APo) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Sunny Boy (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Axis (April Powell)
63. Pony Foals (4)
1
Milkaholic (ADi) 
2
RE Shyam (EBa) 
3
Passing Through (ADi) 
4
Starweb (APo) 
64. British Ponies (10)
1
Darken Star (APo) 
2
Ms. Louise (JWe) 
3
Tuxley (APo) 
4
Bedtime Stories (ADi) 
5
Alrianne (APo) 
6
Fritz (JGr) 
65. American Ponies (4)
1
RE Airstream Anomaly (EBa) 
2
RE Thunder Nickel (EBa) 
3
Oh Sugar Sugar (ADi) 
4
152-326 Tag Number Not Found (TKo )
66. Other Ponies (6)
1
Pink and Pearls (ADi) 
2
Geeo (APo) 
3
Mai Tai (JGr) 
4
Edelweiss (TKo) 
5
Odalisque (JWe) 
6
A Daydream Away (ADi) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Darken Star (April Powell)
Reserve: Milkaholic (Amanda Dionne)
67. Other/Mixed Breed Foals (7)
1
Fluff Bucket (ADi) 
2
Serian (ADi) 
3
Triscut (JGr) 
4
Rainbow Brite (ADi) 
5
SassafrASS (JGr) 
6
Idaho Gem (JGr) 
68. Donkey/Mule (7)
1
Cabernet (JGr) 
2
Simple Man (JGr) 
3
Clementine (JGr) 
4
Josie (JWe) 
5
Cuddlebug (ADi) 
6
Iris (JGr) 
69. Other Longear/Exotics (0)
70. Other Pure Breeds (7)
1
Griswald (APo) 
2
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
3
KS Olohi (BPe) 
4
Shyama (JWe) 
5
Villars Lunn (JWe) 
6
Wine Countrys Champagne Spritzer (JGr) 
71. Other Mixed Breeds (4)
1
Aces Wild (ADi) 
2
Salted Caramel Addiction (ADi) 
3
Stroke of Luck (MMa) 
4
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Aces Wild (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Fluff Bucket (Amanda Dionne)

Open AR/CM (Workmanship)

Judge: Jean Barrett

39. Light Foals (6)
1
Emily (JGr) 
2
Sprigger (APo) 
3
RE Ezekial (EBa) 
4
Light as Day (APo) 
5
Tumble Lin Dice (APo) 
6
Little Miss Wiggles (SWh) 
40. Arabian (5)
1
Shazam (JWe) 
2
Ya-Bint-Al-Hawa (SWh) 
3
Hasani (TKo) 
4
KS Rastaman (BPe) 
5
Merry Happy (ADi) 
41. Part-Arabian (1)
1
Ahearn (JWe) 
42. Morgan (4)
1
Royalton's Partial Eclipse (APo) 
2
Tyler Mist (JWe) 
3
LaChor's Windchime (JWe) 
4
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
Light Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Shazam (Judy Wenrich)
Reserve: Royalton's Partial Eclipse (April Powell)
43. Sport Foals (2)
1
West Point Cadet (JGr) 
2
Koolatta (JGr) 
44. Thoroughbred/Standardbred (7)
1
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
2
Court Jester (ADi) 
3
Wine Country's Troubador (JGr) 
4
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
5
Shucks (KWe) 
6
Glory Runner (JGr) 
45. Warmblood (8)
1
Saltheart Foamfollower (JGr) 
2
Harpsichord Harmony (ADi) 
3
RE Spectrolus (EBa) 
4
Toying With Destiny (ADi) 
5
Wap's Mardi Gras (JGr) 
6
KS Penny Arcade (BPe) 
46. Carriage Breeds (6)
1
Plaudit (JWe) 
2
Chrome (JWe) 
3
KS Birchwood Geisha Boy (BPe) 
4
The Arnold (LNi) 
5
RE Erebor (EBa) 
6
Sugar Cookys (APo) 
47. Other Sport (12)
1
Falling Raindrops (JGr) 
2
Minstral's Kiss (TKo) 
3
Special Effects (JGr) 
4
Oh He's Handsome (ADi) 
5
Duncan (KPa) 
6
RE Romantic Accompliace (EBa) 
Sport Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Falling Raindrops (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: Echoes of Time (Jenny/Jini Groen)
48. Gaited/Spanish Foals (4)
1
RE Alustrial (EBa) 
2
Stella (JWe) 
3
Katamiss (APo) 
4
Reever (APo) 
49. Tennessee Walker (1)
1
Elegant Eagle (JWe) 
50. Other Gaited (6)
1
American Money (ADi) 
2
Play On Emotions (TKo) 
3
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (SWh) 
4
Genevieve (JWe) 
5
KS Monifa (BPe) 
6
Sailor's Sergeant (MMa) 
51. Andalusian/Pasos (4)
1
RE Espirta (EBa) 
2
RE Ingio (EBa) 
3
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
4
Macario (KJe) 
52. Other Spanish Breeds (2)
1
Rocher (APo) 
2
Currito (APo) 
Gaited Breed Championship (0)
Champion: RE Espirta (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Reserve: American Money (Amanda Dionne)
53. Stock Foals (11)
1
RE Dun Viking Raidin' (EBa) 
2
MV Sacred Sunset (TKo) 
3
Modern Romantic (ADi) 
4
809-973 Tag Number Not Found (EBa )
5
Tap Dancing Frenzy (JGr) 
6
Heza Turbo (JWe) 
54. Quarter Horse (3)
1
Sheza Majestic Lady (JWe) 
2
One Sweet Asset (ADi) 
3
Oliver (JWe) 
55. Paint (8)
1
RE Hyper Blast (EBa) 
2
RE Rusty (EBa) 
3
Gon' Git'er Dun (ADi) 
4
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
5
Monopoly (JGr) 
6
BVM 7 Times 70 (SWh) 
56. Appaloosa (10)
1
Fuzzy Alligator (SWh) 
2
Solar Light (JGr) 
3
Karaoke Boy (MMa) 
4
RE TARDIS TimeWarp (EBa) 
5
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
6
First Impression (CPa) 
57. Mustang (4)
1
RE Murtagh (EBa) 
2
Windtamer (JGr) 
3
Qabin (APo) 
4
Black Hills Santee (SWh) 
58. Other Stock (2)
1
Shawnee Star (EBa) 
2
KS Frost Warning (BPe) 
Stock Breed Championship (0)
Champion: RE Murtagh (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Reserve: RE Hyper Blast (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
59. Draft Foals (5)
1
Rhiannon (ADi) 
2
Ben Dusted (APo) 
3
Embeth (APo) 
4
RE Bailey (EBa) 
5
Stone Keeper (APo) 
60. British Draft (5)
1
Axis (APo) 
2
Lady Urquhart (ADi) 
3
Jokar Dane (TKo) 
4
WWS Bagpipes At Midnight (SWh) 
5
Fuzzy Logic (SWh) 
61. Belgian/Percheron (4)
1
Cookie Monster (ADi) 
2
Butterscotch Trifle (ADi) 
3
KS Toussaint (BPe) 
4
Autumn Shimmer (MMa) 
62. Other Draft (6)
1
Atlas (KJe) 
2
RE Baby Got Bacchus (EBa) 
3
RE Atlas (EBa) 
4
Indie (JWe) 
5
Sunny Boy (ADi) 
6
Trail of Thunder (APo) 
Draft Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Cookie Monster (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Axis (April Powell)
63. Pony Foals (4)
1
Passing Through (ADi) 
2
RE Shyam (EBa) 
3
Starweb (APo) 
4
Milkaholic (ADi) 
64. British Ponies (10)
1
Bedtime Stories (ADi) 
2
Fritz (JGr) 
3
Darken Star (APo) 
4
Ms. Louise (JWe) 
5
Tuxley (APo) 
6
Thimble Quick (APo) 
65. American Ponies (4)
1
RE Airstream Anomaly (EBa) 
2
RE Thunder Nickel (EBa) 
3
152-326 Tag Number Not Found (TKo )
4
Oh Sugar Sugar (ADi) 
66. Other Ponies (6)
1
Pink and Pearls (ADi) 
2
A Daydream Away (ADi) 
3
Edelweiss (TKo) 
4
Mai Tai (JGr) 
5
Odalisque (JWe) 
6
Geeo (APo) 
Pony Breed Championship (0)
Champion: RE Airstream Anomaly (Emily Bailey-Bevacqua)
Reserve: Pink and Pearls (Amanda Dionne)
67. Other/Mixed Breed Foals (4)
1
Rainbow Brite (ADi) 
2
Fluff Bucket (ADi) 
3
Serian (ADi) 
4
Nakota Whispers (SWh) 
68. Donkey/Mule (7)
1
Cabernet (JGr) 
2
Simple Man (JGr) 
3
Iris (JGr) 
4
Clementine (JGr) 
5
Josie (JWe) 
6
Cuddlebug (ADi) 
69. Other Longear/Exotics (0)
70. Other Pure Breeds (7)
1
Shyama (JWe) 
2
Ice Pockets (APo) 
3
Villars Lunn (JWe) 
4
Griswald (APo) 
5
KS Olohi (BPe) 
6
Wine Countrys Champagne Spritzer (JGr) 
71. Other Mixed Breeds (4)
1
Aces Wild (ADi) 
2
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
3
Salted Caramel Addiction (ADi) 
4
Stroke of Luck (MMa) 
Other Breed Championship (0)
Champion: Aces Wild (Amanda Dionne)
Reserve: Simple Man (Jenny/Jini Groen)
72. Modern Decorators (0)
73. Vintage Decorators (0)
74. Pegasus/Unicorn (4)
1
Glitterpeg