Long Island Model Horse Expo (LIMHE) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

March 25 - 26, 2017
Laura Rock-Smith, Show Holder
Lakeview Ave
Bayport, NY

Entrants   

23
Diane Balla (DBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
Elaine Boardway (EBo)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Allison Lavorato (ALa)
Cyra Marlowe (CNi)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Christina Riley (CRi)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Pat Suplicki (PSu)
Shannon Washburn (SWa)
OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Renee Foust (Laura Rock-Smith)
1.
Arab (35)
1
Scheherazade (JBo) 
2
Majeeda (SHa) 
3
Angels Fire (SWa) 
4
Triple Chocolate Threat (PSu) 
5
Abracadabra (KJe) 
6
Annatar (CNi) 
7
LRS Saran Wrap (ALa) 
8
After Party (KJe) 
9
Khaleesi (JBo) 
10
Margarita (RSh) 
2.
Stone Arab (8)
1
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
2
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
3
Promise Everything (LBe) 
4
Shalimar Paiute (RSh) 
5
Cosmic Current (MSu) 
6
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
7
Tara Blue Ibn Azraff (NSt) 
8
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
3.
Part Arab (21)
1
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
2
Tara Blue Tumbling Dice (NSt) 
3
Jester (RSh) 
4
Ivory Cinnamon (MSu) 
5
Déjà Vu (LBe) 
6
Quarterflash II (JBo) 
7
Ar-Pharazon (CNi) 
8
Black Comet (RSh) 
9
Paint A Desert Storm (PSu) 
10
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
4.
Stone Part Arab (8)
1
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
2
Midnight Ron Da Veo (DBa) 
3
The Silver Prince (NSt) 
4
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
5
One Squeak (PSu) 
6
Willow Creek (MSu) 
7
Strictly Business (KJe) 
8
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
5.
Morgan (15)
1
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
2
Another Night on Mars (LBe) 
3
Texas Treasure (SWa) 
4
UVM Catalyst (JBo) 
5
Notorious (RSh) 
6
Impulse (EBo) 
7
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
8
Silverleaf (JBo) 
9
Kannon (RSh) 
10
Just Between Us (KJe) 
6.
Stone Morgan (5)
1
Whiskey River (MSu) 
2
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
3
Tara Blue Rumrunner (NSt) 
4
Bourban King (MSu) 
5
Tara Blue Nighthawk (NSt) 
 
Light Type Championship (12)
Champion: Mystic Mirage (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
7.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
Tara Blue Dixie King (NSt) 
2
Windswept Knight (JBo) 
3
Scarab (RSh) 
4
34th Street (CNi) 
5
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
6
PPS First Frost (ARe) 
7
Emmy (JBo) 
8
Midnight Spook (ARe) 
9
Kandahar (RSh) 
10
Just Right (KJe) 
8.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (13)
1
Calabria (JBo) 
2
Color Guard (EBo) 
3
Bandit (RSh) 
4
Razzmatazz (JBo) 
5
Star among us (PSu) 
6
Foxglove (JBo) 
7
Kara's Flowers (LBe) 
8
Copper Sun (PSu) 
9
Halsey (LBe) 
10
River Dancer (DBa) 
9.
Stone Gaited (5)
1
Alpine Action (MSu) 
2
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
3
Rusty (NSt) 
4
Mystical Valentine (MSu) 
5
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
10.
Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Major Tom (JBo) 
2
No Socks Saxon (RSh) 
3
Lexus Nexus (EBo) 
4
Ravenwood (PSu) 
5
LRS Mo Wisdom (ALa) 
6
RockN Roadie (MSu) 
7
Gossip Girl (LBe) 
8
PPS Alma Mater (ARe) 
9
Midnight Lady (MSu) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Alpine Action (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Calabria (Jennifer Bolton)
11.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (31)
1
Rushmore (KJe) 
2
Space Jam (SWa) 
3
Gypsy (JBo) 
4
Chasing Rainbows (LBe) 
5
Dancing Queen (ARe) 
6
Dance Wthout Sleeping (PSu) 
7
Einstein (SWa) 
8
Dancing For Glory (LBe) 
9
MOW-bray (RSh) 
10
LRS Mio Pharoah (ALa) 
12.
Stone Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Freshly Baked (LBe) 
2
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
3
Mouseketeer (KJe) 
4
Prince Hal (NSt) 
5
Just Keep Runnin' (DBa) 
6
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
13.
Warmblood (23)
1
Blunty (RSh) 
2
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
3
Fidelio (JBo) 
4
Winter Winds (LBe) 
5
The Messenger (KJe) 
6
Catalyst (ARe) 
7
Hjördís (CNi) 
8
Kinsella (CNi) 
9
314-418 Tag Number Not Found (MSu)
10
O Green World (CNi) 
14.
Stone Warmblood (3)
1
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (MSu) 
3
Dynamic Decisiom (MSu) 
15.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (21)
1
Lallybroch (JBo) 
2
Abbey Road (RSh) 
3
Zipper (JBo) 
4
Hearts on Fire (MSu) 
5
Code Name Danger (JBo) 
6
Jabberwock (EBo) 
7
Kuchi (KJe) 
8
King Arthur (RSh) 
9
Bishop's Cloak (MSu) 
10
Wahoo (KJe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (10)
Champion: Twist and Shout (Diane Balla)
Reserve: Lallybroch (Jennifer Bolton)
16.
QH (28)
1
Going Solo (SWa) 
2
Reviewer (MSu) 
3
Hugs & Kisses (DBa) 
4
Hawaiian Ginger (JBo) 
5
Fibonacci (LBe) 
6
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
7
Copacetic (LBe) 
8
Smarty Pants (KJe) 
9
California Rush (SWa) 
10
Charmed One (KJe) 
17.
Appaloosa (15)
1
Cherokee Road (MSu) 
2
Missy (JBo) 
3
Rainmaker (RSh) 
4
What's Up Chalk? (ARe) 
5
Buzzby (RSh) 
6
Red Defiance (VPa) 
7
Chalky Spots (VPa) 
8
Leonidas (JBo) 
9
Bazinga! (KJe) 
10
Spotted Gold (SWa) 
18.
Paint (23)
1
Peggy Sue (JBo) 
2
Hawkeye (RSh) 
3
LL Painted Lady (PSu) 
4
Midsummer Night's Dream (CNi) 
5
Xena (JBo) 
6
Paris (RSh) 
7
Achilles (RSh) 
8
Chalky Yellow Mount (VPa) 
9
Falkreath (ARe) 
10
Double Stuffed (LBe) 
19.
Stone Stock (QH/App/Paint) (19)
1
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
2
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
3
Wellington Sunset (LBe) 
4
War Academy (MSu) 
5
War Hawk (MSu) 
6
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
7
LRS Craig Ferguson (ALa) 
8
Lone Star Cowboy (MSu) 
9
Red Rover (KJe) 
10
Happy Dayz (PSu) 
20.
American Mustang (20)
1
Inspiration (ARe) 
2
Riot! (LBe) 
3
Hillbilly (RSh) 
4
Benedict (VPa) 
5
Darkness Comesomes (PSu) 
6
Midnight Rambler (MSu) 
7
Painterly (CNi) 
8
Rebel Yell (JBo) 
9
Pete (JBo) 
10
Denethor (VPa) 
21.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (21)
1
Spotty McFly (RSh) 
2
Déjà Blue (KJe) 
3
Adelaide (CNi) 
4
Double Oh Seven (KJe) 
5
Raffle Ticket (SWa) 
6
Trouble (JBo) 
7
Picasso (JBo) 
8
McDreamy (KJe) 
9
G'Day Mate (VPa) 
10
Sail Out To Sea (CNi) 
 
Stock Type Championship (12)
Champion: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Peggy Sue (Jennifer Bolton)
22.
UK Draft* (21)
1
LRS Craig Ferguson (ALa) 
2
Sylvester (SWa) 
3
California Dream (JBo) 
4
Hercule (RSh) 
5
Royal tender (MSu) 
6
Alto (SWa) 
7
Hodor (JBo) 
8
Dell Duo (PSu) 
9
Lucky Lad (JBo) 
10
Eleanor (VPa) 
23.
American Draft (21)
1
Sapphire Ridge (MSu) 
2
Last Young Renegade (LBe) 
3
PPS American Honey (ARe) 
4
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
5
Goldilocks (RSh) 
6
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
7
PPS Spectacular, Spectacular (ARe) 
8
Comeback Kid (KJe) 
9
Knight of Honor (MSu) 
10
Cassie (DBa) 
24.
Stone Draft (11)
1
Rumbling Cloud (MSu) 
2
Tara Blue Monarch (NSt) 
3
Tebow (PSu) 
4
Bosley (PSu) 
5
JP's Prodigal Son (PSu) 
6
Three Cheers (LBe) 
7
LRS Clyde davis (ALa) 
8
Jupiter (NSt) 
9
Lily (NSt) 
10
Flirtacious (PSu) 
25.
Other Purebred Draft (21)
1
Siren (RSh) 
2
Pour L'mour (SWa) 
3
Vigorous Spring (CNi) 
4
Castles of Ice (MSu) 
5
Abacus (JBo) 
6
Lady of Love (SWa) 
7
Beleg (CNi) 
8
On My Radar (KJe) 
9
Thor (RSh) 
10
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
 
Draft Type Championship (8)
Champion: Siren (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tara Blue Monarch (Nancy Stocky)
26.
UK Pony Breeds* (25)
1
Percy (JBo) 
2
Canterbury (SWa) 
3
Riverwood (ARe) 
4
Agave (RSh) 
5
Hagrid (JBo) 
6
PPS This Is Me (ARe) 
7
Nuclear Heat (MSu) 
8
LRS Highpro glow (ALa) 
9
Tango Pirate (JBo) 
10
Somepony That I Used to Know (ARe) 
27.
American Pony Breeds (23)
1
Cinnamon Twist (SWa) 
2
Kan-du (PSu) 
3
Woodstock (VPa) 
4
Juniper (JBo) 
5
SHS Artax (CNi) 
6
Double Delicious (MSu) 
7
Nata's Gift (VPa) 
8
Five Star Cowboy (ARe) 
9
Chalky Tommy (VPa) 
10
French Vanilla (DBa) 
28.
Stone Pony Breeds (12)
1
Taffy (KJe) 
2
Cornucopia (RSh) 
3
Deja Entendu (LBe) 
4
Ever After (LBe) 
5
Lullabye (RSh) 
6
Felton (RSh) 
7
Perfect Harmony (LBe) 
8
Black Onyx (DBa) 
9
Pacific Playboy (MSu) 
10
LRS Dorian Grey (ALa) 
29.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (12)
1
Sempiternal (LBe) 
2
Ballylee (JBo) 
3
Firefly (RSh) 
4
La Devotee (LBe) 
5
Svali (JBo) 
6
Wendy (JBo) 
7
Snow Princess (JBo) 
8
Land Among the Stars (ARe) 
9
Silver Shadow (ARe) 
10
Toki Doki Loki (CNi) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: Percy (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Canterbury (Shannon Washburn)
30.
Andalusian/Lusitano (18)
1
Hippolito (MSu) 
2
Alborozo (JBo) 
3
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
4
Divante (DBa) 
5
Kryptonite (RSh) 
6
Camisado (LBe) 
7
El Capitan (JBo) 
8
Silver Craft (MSu) 
9
Glorioso (RSh) 
10
Catalina (JBo) 
31.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (14)
1
Nazca God (RSh) 
2
Genaro (VPa) 
3
Champurrado (RSh) 
4
Night Challenger (JBo) 
5
Santos (JBo) 
6
768-045 Tag Number Not Found (LBe)
7
Madrid (RSh) 
8
Regal (KJe) 
9
PPS Miss SLT (ARe) 
10
Distinction (KJe) 
32.
Spanish Mustang/Barb (13)
1
Tarifa (RSh) 
2
El Mañana (CNi) 
3
Aurelius (JBo) 
4
Isabel (RSh) 
5
Unbridled (RSh) 
6
Tormenta De Fuego (JBo) 
7
Freedom (JBo) 
8
Black Midnight (SWa) 
9
Freedom Blue (SWa) 
10
Notorio (SHa) 
33.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (8)
1
Sentenza (MSu) 
2
American Star (JBo) 
3
Adioso (RSh) 
4
Grazioso (RSh) 
5
Bella Rose (JBo) 
6
Just by Chance (DBa) 
7
Bolero (JBo) 
8
Chase the Thunder (DBa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (8)
Champion: Nazca God (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tarifa (Renata Shura)
34.
Mules - all types (8)
1
Oden (DBa) 
2
Boo Boo (LBe) 
3
Cherry Festen (CNi) 
4
LRS MARY MULE (ALa) 
5
apricot melody (MSu) 
6
Skipper (RSh) 
7
LRS MOLLY (ALa) 
8
Jasper (JBo) 
35.
Donkeys - all types (35)
1
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
2
Wally (JBo) 
3
Dime a Dozen (SWa) 
4
SHS Spieltoe (CNi) 
5
Eeyore (KJe) 
6
Swirly Curly (RSh) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (and derivates) (16)
1
Pamplemousse (JBo) 
2
Edward (VPa) 
3
Sweater Weather (CNi) 
4
Caesar (JBo) 
5
Mallow (RSh) 
6
Blue Mountain Man (JBo) 
7
George (RSh) 
8
Rye Times ahead (PSu) 
9
Mumford (LBe) 
10
Casper (PSu) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (14)
1
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
4
Emperor's New Clothes (LBe) 
5
Enola Gay (RSh) 
6
Hi, Ho, Silver (RSh) 
7
Jazzmynne (JBo) 
8
Foxy Felon (MSu) 
9
Gus (MSu) 
10
Breewood Brier (DBa) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (24)
1
Abracadabra (ARe) 
2
Delaney (VPa) 
3
Jody (VPa) 
4
Meadowbrook (ARe) 
5
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
6
Matthew (VPa) 
7
X Static (VPa) 
8
Oscar Night (PSu) 
9
Masonite (PSu) 
10
The Magician (JBo) 
 
Other Types Championship (10)
Champion: Pamplemousse (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Abracadabra (Amanda Reed)
39.
Arab Foals (15)
1
Miss Minx (RSh) 
2
Sweetums (JBo) 
3
Sassy (RSh) 
4
Vegas Lights (LBe) 
5
Little Thunderbolt (JBo) 
6
Almase (SHa) 
7
Arya (VPa) 
8
Black Veil (ARe) 
9
Sarab (SHa) 
10
LRS Lil Chickadee (ALa) 
40.
Other Light Foals (10)
1
Special Delivery (ARe) 
2
Niobe (RSh) 
3
Kentucky Blue (VPa) 
4
Little Elyse (SWa) 
5
spring flowers (SWa) 
6
Add-On (EBo) 
7
Butterscotch (ARe) 
8
Mocha Sensation (ARe) 
9
Itsy Bitsy (KJe) 
10
Blue Xmas (RSh) 
41.
Gaited Foals (13)
1
PPS Everything (ARe) 
2
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
3
Demelza (VPa) 
4
Minuet (RSh) 
5
Fields of Gold (ARe) 
6
Beauty Redefined (ARe) 
7
Red Star (JBo) 
8
Sock (JBo) 
9
Blackie (JBo) 
10
I'm All Yours (DBa) 
42.
Spanish Foals (9)
1
Maurice (JBo) 
2
Chico (JBo) 
3
Carmen (RSh) 
4
Filip (RSh) 
5
Chico (RSh) 
6
Promises Kept (ARe) 
7
Trello (JBo) 
8
El Bandito (VPa) 
9
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
43.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Foals+ (17)
1
Whodat (DBa) 
2
Cary (RSh) 
3
Red River Blue (LBe) 
4
Eclipse (MSu) 
5
Freckle Doll (ARe) 
6
Sweet Tea (RSh) 
7
Liten Älva (CNi) 
8
Little Heartbreaker (JBo) 
9
Debutante's Dream (MSu) 
10
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
44.
Stock Foals (19)
1
Free Spirit (RSh) 
2
Spotted Fantasy (ARe) 
3
Chex Mix (JBo) 
4
Flower Girl (KJe) 
5
Valentina (RSh) 
6
Reflections (LBe) 
7
Free Bird (JBo) 
8
PPS Jar of Hearts (ARe) 
9
Jackpot (SWa) 
10
Flower Petal (SWa) 
45.
Stone Stock Foals (7)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
3
Kid Bid (RSh) 
4
Clarity (LBe) 
5
Tatters (RSh) 
6
Tabasco (LBe) 
7
Sweet Tart (RSh) 
46.
Draft Foals (15)
1
Galen (VPa) 
2
Misty Shoals (RSh) 
3
Miss Believer (LBe) 
4
This Must Be My Dream (LBe) 
5
June (JBo) 
6
Julie's gift (RSh) 
7
Croft (RSh) 
8
James (VPa) 
9
Angus (VPa) 
10
Feather (JBo) 
47.
Pony Foals (8)
1
Pepper (RSh) 
2
Stella (KJe) 
3
Teeny (JBo) 
4
Seabreeze (JBo) 
5
Good Love (LBe) 
6
Smitten (RSh) 
7
Hurricane (JBo) 
8
Serena (RSh) 
48.
All Other Realistic Foals (15)
1
Meet me at my window (LBe) 
2
SkipaBeat (JBo) 
3
Pinky Promise (KJe) 
4
Braveheart (DBa) 
5
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
6
Devilish Love (DBa) 
7
Pearly Palomino Princess (VPa) 
8
Imagine That (KJe) 
9
Knickerbocker (RSh) 
10
Scritch Scratch (JBo) 
 
All Foals Championship (20)
Champion: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Meet me at my window (Lauren Berardino)
49.
Unicorn/Pegasus and crosses (0)
50.
Decorator - Realistic (0)
51.
Decorator - Unrealistic (0)
 
Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Percy (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Peggy Sue (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Siren (Renata Shura)
Top 7: Nazca God (Renata Shura)
Top 7: Scheherazade (Jennifer Bolton)
OF Plastic Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Sara Roche
1.
Arab (35)
1
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
2
Olivia (VPa) 
3
Scheherazade (JBo) 
4
Ailani (VPa) 
5
Muftakher (PSu) 
6
BHR Desert Wind (JBo) 
7
Foo (EBo) 
8
Majeeda (SHa) 
9
Zofia (RSh) 
10
Pan (EBo) 
2.
Stone Arab (8)
1
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
2
Tara Blue Ibn Azraff (NSt) 
3
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
4
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
6
Shalimar Paiute (RSh) 
7
Promise Everything (LBe) 
8
Cosmic Current (MSu) 
3.
Part Arab (21)
1
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
2
Black Comet (RSh) 
3
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
4
Mr. Magoo (RSh) 
5
Jester (RSh) 
6
Ivory Cinnamon (MSu) 
7
Firestar (SHa) 
8
Make A Wish (KJe) 
9
Déjà Vu (LBe) 
10
Check Me Out (DBa) 
4.
Stone Part Arab (8)
1
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
2
One Squeak (PSu) 
3
Willow Creek (MSu) 
4
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
5
Tara Blue Domino (NSt) 
6
The Silver Prince (NSt) 
7
Strictly Business (KJe) 
8
Midnight Ron Da Veo (DBa) 
5.
Morgan (15)
1
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
2
Kannon (RSh) 
3
Notorious (RSh) 
4
Silverleaf (JBo) 
5
Red (JBo) 
6
Banner (SHa) 
7
Sugar N Spice (SHa) 
8
Just Between Us (KJe) 
9
Technicolor Phase (ARe) 
10
Brown Sugar (DBa) 
6.
Stone Morgan (5)
1
Bourban King (MSu) 
2
Whiskey River (MSu) 
3
Kentucky Winner (DBa) 
4
Tara Blue Rumrunner (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Nighthawk (NSt) 
 
Light Type Championship (12)
Champion: The Cashew Queen (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Olivia (Valerie Parker)
7.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
Exquisite (RSh) 
2
Ebay Imperator (EBo) 
3
Kandahar (RSh) 
4
Ohura (EBo) 
5
Red Rum (EBo) 
6
Windswept Knight (JBo) 
7
Silent Serenade (MSu) 
8
Scarab (RSh) 
9
Rejoice (JBo) 
10
Just Right (KJe) 
8.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (13)
1
Cracker Jack (EBo) 
2
Bandit (RSh) 
3
Razzmatazz (JBo) 
4
Tennessee Waltz (SHa) 
5
Copper Sun (PSu) 
6
Calabria (JBo) 
7
River Dancer (DBa) 
8
Blue Thunder (RSh) 
9
Foxglove (JBo) 
10
Star among us (PSu) 
9.
Stone Gaited (5)
1
Alpine Action (MSu) 
2
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
3
Mystical Valentine (MSu) 
4
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
5
Rusty (NSt) 
10.
Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Midnight Lady (MSu) 
2
No Socks Saxon (RSh) 
3
Ravenwood (PSu) 
4
RockN Roadie (MSu) 
5
Major Tom (JBo) 
6
PPS Alma Mater (ARe) 
7
Gossip Girl (LBe) 
8
LRS Mo Wisdom (ALa) 
9
Lexus Nexus (EBo) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Cracker Jack (Elaine Boardway)
Reserve: Exquisite (Renata Shura)
11.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (31)
1
ADIOS (MSu) 
2
American Maid (EBo) 
3
Gold Label (EBo) 
4
My Huckleberry (MSu) 
5
Milford (RSh) 
6
MOW-bray (RSh) 
7
Stage Whisper (EBo) 
8
Johnny Walker (JBo) 
9
Paul (VPa) 
10
Charleston Mound (RSh) 
12.
Stone Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Just Keep Runnin' (DBa) 
2
Gallo Blue Chip (DBa) 
3
Prince Hal (NSt) 
4
Freshly Baked (LBe) 
5
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
6
Mouseketeer (KJe) 
13.
Warmblood (23)
1
Outlandish (RSh) 
2
Camelot (RSh) 
3
Blunty (RSh) 
4
Palomar (RSh) 
5
Fibonocci (JBo) 
6
Major Tom (VPa) 
7
Sandstone Gem (MSu) 
8
Kroonchy Star (PSu) 
9
Sonate I (JBo) 
10
Caramel Crunch (MSu) 
14.
Stone Warmblood (3)
1
Twist and Shout (DBa) 
2
Big Bad Wolf (MSu) 
3
Dynamic Decisiom (MSu) 
15.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (21)
1
Admiral's Cove (MSu) 
2
Abbey Road (RSh) 
3
King Arthur (RSh) 
4
Kuchi (KJe) 
5
Code Name Danger (JBo) 
6
Bishop's Cloak (MSu) 
7
Dragon Master (MSu) 
8
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
9
Estaban (SWa) 
10
Lallybroch (JBo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (10)
Champion: Admiral's Cove (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: King Arthur (Renata Shura)
16.
QH (28)
1
Reviewer (MSu) 
2
Surprise Me (KJe) 
3
Miss Blue Smoke (JBo) 
4
Winterhold (ARe) 
5
Charmed One (KJe) 
6
Smarty Pants (KJe) 
7
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
8
Hawaiian Ginger (JBo) 
9
Transcendental Incantation (EBo) 
10
She's Ah Devia (DBa) 
17.
Appaloosa (15)
1
Buzzby (RSh) 
2
Chalky Spots (VPa) 
3
Rainmaker (RSh) 
4
Leonidas (JBo) 
5
Bazinga! (KJe) 
6
Red Defiance (VPa) 
7
Cherokee Road (MSu) 
8
Ricochet (JBo) 
9
What's Up Chalk? (ARe) 
10
Back in Black (ARe) 
18.
Paint (24)
1
Chalky Yellow Mount (VPa) 
2
Raggedy Andy (VPa) 
3
Achilles (RSh) 
4
Chalky Mount (JBo) 
5
Wildone (VPa) 
6
Paris (RSh) 
7
Hawkeye (RSh) 
8
Peggy Sue (JBo) 
9
Broken Pictures (PSu) 
10
Joker's Wild (DBa) 
19.
Stone Stock (QH/App/Paint) (19)
1
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
2
Lone Star Cowboy (MSu) 
3
War Academy (MSu) 
4
War Hawk (MSu) 
5
Happy Dayz (PSu) 
6
Transatlanticism (LBe) 
7
Better if You Do (LBe) 
8
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
9
Contessa (RSh) 
10
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
20.
American Mustang (20)
1
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
2
Wild Fire (RSh) 
3
Denethor (VPa) 
4
Benedict (VPa) 
5
Midnight Rambler (MSu) 
6
Dunmetal Gray (EBo) 
7
Rebel Yell (JBo) 
8
Casual Affair (LBe) 
9
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
10
Darkness Comesomes (PSu) 
21.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (14)
1
Picasso (JBo) 
2
Spotty McFly (RSh) 
3
G'Day Mate (VPa) 
4
Golden Brilliance (ARe) 
5
Trouble (JBo) 
6
Treble (JBo) 
7
Déjà Blue (KJe) 
8
Billy (RSh) 
9
Double Oh Seven (KJe) 
10
McDreamy (KJe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (12)
Champion: Buzzby (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Merl the Pearl (Valerie Parker)
22.
UK Draft* (21)
1
Colleen (VPa) 
2
Eleanor (VPa) 
3
Hercule (RSh) 
4
Clifton Park (RSh) 
5
Bill (VPa) 
6
California Dream (JBo) 
7
Dragon's Heart (DBa) 
8
Maximum Potential (KJe) 
9
Amazing Grace (ARe) 
10
Hodor (JBo) 
23.
American Draft (21)
1
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
2
Pacifica (JBo) 
3
Sugardaddy (RSh) 
4
Goldilocks (RSh) 
5
PPS American Honey (ARe) 
6
Winter Sparkle (JBo) 
7
Last Young Renegade (LBe) 
8
Oreo Peace (ARe) 
9
Sapphire Ridge (MSu) 
10
Prince (JBo) 
24.
Stone Draft (11)
1
Tara Blue Monarch (NSt) 
2
Bosley (PSu) 
3
Tebow (PSu) 
4
Rumbling Cloud (MSu) 
5
Flirtacious (PSu) 
6
JP's Prodigal Son (PSu) 
7
Lily (NSt) 
8
Jupiter (NSt) 
9
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
10
Three Cheers (LBe) 
25.
Other Purebred Draft (21)
1
Honor Code (MSu) 
2
Siren (RSh) 
3
Thor (RSh) 
4
Gaston (RSh) 
5
Puttin' on the Ritz (JBo) 
6
Castles of Ice (MSu) 
7
PPS Big Daddy (ARe) 
8
Majorly Awesome (ARe) 
9
On My Radar (KJe) 
10
PacMan (KJe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (8)
Champion: Colleen (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Honor Code (Margaret Durka)
26.
UK Pony Breeds* (25)
1
Tom Thumb (RSh) 
2
Sublime (RSh) 
3
Blue Belle (JBo) 
4
Agave (RSh) 
5
Winter Wonderland (KJe) 
6
Sweet Thing (SWa) 
7
Barnaby (JBo) 
8
PPS This Is Me (ARe) 
9
Fire Wire (EBo) 
10
Percy (JBo) 
27.
American Pony Breeds (23)
1
Sophie (RSh) 
2
Chalky Tommy (VPa) 
3
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
4
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
5
Buttercup (MSu) 
6
Nata's Gift (VPa) 
7
Mr. Darcy (RSh) 
8
Astrapop! (RSh) 
9
Woodstock (VPa) 
10
Juniper (JBo) 
28.
Stone Pony Breeds (12)
1
Ever After (LBe) 
2
Deja Entendu (LBe) 
3
Taffy (KJe) 
4
Felton (RSh) 
5
Pacific Playboy (MSu) 
6
Lullabye (RSh) 
7
Wild Diamond (SWa) 
8
Black Onyx (DBa) 
9
Cornucopia (RSh) 
10
Perfect Harmony (LBe) 
29.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (12)
1
La Devotee (LBe) 
2
Ballylee (JBo) 
3
Firefly (RSh) 
4
Buccaneer (RSh) 
5
Silver Shadow (ARe) 
6
Scribbles (KJe) 
7
Snow Princess (JBo) 
8
Land Among the Stars (ARe) 
9
Sempiternal (LBe) 
10
skittles (SWa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: Sophie (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tom Thumb (Renata Shura)
30.
Andalusian/Lusitano (18)
1
Kryptonite (RSh) 
2
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
3
Hippolito (MSu) 
4
Bocelli (RSh) 
5
Divante (DBa) 
6
Alborozo (JBo) 
7
Silver Legacy (ARe) 
8
El Capitan (JBo) 
9
Silver Craft (MSu) 
10
Catalina (JBo) 
31.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (14)
1
Nazca God (RSh) 
2
Madrid (RSh) 
3
Champurrado (RSh) 
4
Genaro (VPa) 
5
Night Challenger (JBo) 
6
PPS Miss SLT (ARe) 
7
Patches (JBo) 
8
Noble (KJe) 
9
Santos (JBo) 
10
Regal (KJe) 
32.
Spanish Mustang/Barb (13)
1
Isabel (RSh) 
2
Earl the Pearl (VPa) 
3
Unbridled (RSh) 
4
willowshade (MSu) 
5
Tormenta De Fuego (JBo) 
6
Tarifa (RSh) 
7
Aurelius (JBo) 
8
Black Midnight (SWa) 
9
Freedom Blue (SWa) 
10
Freedom (JBo) 
33.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (9)
1
Bolero (JBo) 
2
Sentenza (MSu) 
3
Just by Chance (DBa) 
4
American Star (JBo) 
5
Grazioso (RSh) 
6
Gato (VPa) 
7
Bella Rose (JBo) 
8
Adioso (RSh) 
9
Chase the Thunder (DBa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (8)
Champion: Kryptonite (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Nazca God (Renata Shura)
34.
Mules - all types (8)
1
apricot melody (MSu) 
2
Skipper (RSh) 
3
LRS MOLLY (ALa) 
4
Boo Boo (LBe) 
5
Jasper (JBo) 
6
Oden (DBa) 
7
Cherry Festen (CNi) 
8
LRS MARY MULE (ALa) 
35.
Donkeys - all types (6)
1
Eeyore (KJe) 
2
Swirly Curly (RSh) 
3
Clash of the Titans (KJe) 
4
Wally (JBo) 
5
Dime a Dozen (SWa) 
6
SHS Spieltoe (CNi) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (and derivates) (16)
1
Kinky Boots (PSu) 
2
Rye Times ahead (PSu) 
3
Edward (VPa) 
4
Battle Axe (RSh) 
5
Killian (RSh) 
6
Mallow (RSh) 
7
Caesar (JBo) 
8
Casper (PSu) 
9
Golden Shamrock (MSu) 
10
Blue Mountain Man (JBo) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (14)
1
Exotic Prize (JBo) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Enola Gay (RSh) 
4
Sully (KJe) 
5
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
6
Gus (MSu) 
7
Jazzmynne (JBo) 
8
Foxy Felon (MSu) 
9
Breewood Brier (DBa) 
10
Chance Encounter (ARe) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (24)
1
Oscar Night (PSu) 
2
X Static (VPa) 
3
Kodachrome (JBo) 
4
Bones (RSh) 
5
Mi Amigo (RSh) 
6
Snow Miser (VPa) 
7
The Magician (JBo) 
8
Masonite (PSu) 
9
Jody (VPa) 
10
White Coco (MSu) 
 
Other Types Championship (10)
Champion: Oscar Night (Pat Suplicki)
Reserve: X Static (Valerie Parker)
39.
Arab Foals (13)
1
Miss Minx (RSh) 
2
Arya (VPa) 
3
Sassy (RSh) 
4
Sarab (SHa) 
5
Emi (VPa) 
6
Black Veil (ARe) 
7
Almase (SHa) 
8
Greeba (RSh) 
9
Sweetums (JBo) 
10
Rosie (JBo) 
40.
Other Light Foals (7)
1
Blue Xmas (RSh) 
2
Mocha Sensation (ARe) 
3
Niobe (RSh) 
4
Kentucky Blue (VPa) 
5
Special Delivery (ARe) 
6
Butterscotch (ARe) 
7
Little Elyse (SWa) 
41.
Gaited Foals (12)
1
Be My Baby (EBo) 
2
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
3
Ronnie Dark (EBo) 
4
Finder (EBo) 
5
Demelza (VPa) 
6
Minuet (RSh) 
7
Fields of Gold (ARe) 
8
PPS Everything (ARe) 
9
Beauty Redefined (ARe) 
10
I'm All Yours (DBa) 
42.
Spanish Foals (7)
1
Maurice (JBo) 
2
El Bandito (VPa) 
3
Chico (JBo) 
4
Filip (RSh) 
5
Promises Kept (ARe) 
6
Carmen (RSh) 
7
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
43.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Foals+ (15)
1
Bindy (RSh) 
2
Eclipse (MSu) 
3
Cary (RSh) 
4
Opus Operundi (EBo) 
5
Potential (EBo) 
6
Debutante's Dream (MSu) 
7
Little Zee (JBo) 
8
Whodat (DBa) 
9
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
10
Sweet Tea (RSh) 
44.
Stock Foals (19)
1
Free Spirit (RSh) 
2
Black Pearl (VPa) 
3
Javier (RSh) 
4
Walker Boh (VPa) 
5
Stormy (DBa) 
6
Shades of Gray (DBa) 
7
Reflections (LBe) 
8
Chex Mix (JBo) 
9
Blaze (JBo) 
10
Windswift (SHa) 
45.
Stone Stock Foals (5)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
3
Kid Bid (RSh) 
4
Sweet Tart (RSh) 
5
Tatters (RSh) 
46.
Draft Foals (11)
1
Angus (VPa) 
2
Julie's gift (RSh) 
3
Galen (VPa) 
4
James (VPa) 
5
Feather (JBo) 
6
Miss Believer (LBe) 
7
Creamsicle (JBo) 
8
Vesperteen (LBe) 
9
Against All Odds (ARe) 
10
Jessia Bell (DBa) 
47.
Pony Foals (8)
1
Serena (RSh) 
2
Hurricane (JBo) 
3
Smitten (RSh) 
4
Stella (KJe) 
5
Seabreeze (JBo) 
6
Pepper (RSh) 
7
Teeny (JBo) 
8
Daisy (LBe) 
48.
All Other Realistic Foals (9)
1
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
2
SkipaBeat (JBo) 
3
Casey (VPa) 
4
Pearly Palomino Princess (VPa) 
5
Shaker (RSh) 
6
Devilish Love (DBa) 
7
Scritch Scratch (JBo) 
8
Braveheart (DBa) 
9
Pappy (JBo) 
 
All Foals Championship (20)
Champion: Free Spirit (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Miss Minx (Renata Shura)
49.
Unicorn/Pegasus and crosses (5)
1
Xavier (JBo) 
2
Bella (JBo) 
3
Midnight Magic (DBa) 
4
Spooky (KJe) 
5
Winterfell (ARe) 
50.
Decorator - Realistic (20)
1
Blue Angel (MSu) 
2
Special Effects (MSu) 
3
Emerald Isle (DBa) 
4
Truly Unbelievable (PSu) 
5
The Cave Lady (JBo) 
6
Grimstone (DBa) 
7
Prince Of Dreams (MSu) 
8
Gentleman (SWa) 
9
Gold (JBo) 
10
Rico (KJe) 
51.
Decorator - Unrealistic (4)
1
Queen of the Plastic (EBo) 
2
Margarita Nightmare (PSu) 
3
Simi Soft (EBo) 
4
Ogres are like Onions (EBo) 
51A.
Fantasy Foals (1)
1
Jigglehug (PSu) 
 
Fantasy Championship (5)
Champion: Blue Angel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Xavier (Jennifer Bolton)
 
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Blue Angel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Free Spirit (Renata Shura)
Top 7: The Cashew Queen (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Buzzby (Renata Shura)
Top 7: Colleen (Valerie Parker)
Top 7: Merl the Pearl (Valerie Parker)
Top 7: Admiral's Cove (Margaret Durka)
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
52.
Arab (11)
1
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
2
Tamina (SMo) 
3
Shayna (SMo) 
4
Khassanova (SMo) 
5
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
6
Kharmelo (DMi) 
7
Ariana (SMo) 
8
Macklemore (SMo) 
9
Luxor (AHa) 
10
Strong Appeal (NHe) 
53.
Morgan (5)
1
Ventus (SMo) 
2
654-054 Tag Number Not Found (NSt)
3
Phases Of Godiva (NSt) 
4
Tara Blue Roslyn (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
54.
All American Gaited (8)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Rainman (SMo) 
3
24 Carat (SMo) 
4
Sandman (SMo) 
5
Hitman (SMo) 
6
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
7
Ironman (SMo) 
8
Pantheon (CCr) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Khaptive Assassin (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
55.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
Pharoah's Legacy (NHe) 
2
Invited To The Party (NHe) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
5
Radical Ambitions (NHe) 
6
Just Beachy (AHa) 
7
Lady Violet (AHa) 
8
Artemisia (CCr) 
56.
Warmblood (9)
1
Samurai (SMo) 
2
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
3
Isabella (DMi) 
4
Black Penny (SMo) 
5
Payroll Account (NHe) 
6
Flight Plan (SMo) 
7
Reality Check (NHe) 
8
Dutch Master (AHa) 
57.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (10)
1
Sorcha (AHa) 
2
Hamlet (SMo) 
3
Camelot (SMo) 
4
LRS Brona (ALa) 
5
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
6
Gracie (DMi) 
7
Pharos (SMo) 
8
Mayfair's Master of Shadows (CCr) 
9
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
10
Padraig (AHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
58.
QH (10)
1
Spawncamper (SMo) 
2
Phantom (SMo) 
3
Ghost Dancer (CCr) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
5
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
6
Pandora (SMo) 
7
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
8
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
9
Twist of Fate (SMo) 
10
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
59.
Patterned Stock Breeds (12)
1
Simply Impressive (DMi) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Paradox (SMo) 
4
Paint in My Pocket (SMo) 
5
Siren (SMo) 
6
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
7
Risky Sour (NHe) 
8
Southern Bell (SWa) 
9
Constellation (SMo) 
10
Loud Howard (AHa) 
60.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (9)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Hope Ima Hottie (NHe) 
3
Fault Line (SMo) 
4
Yahzi (AHa) 
5
MineField (CCr) 
6
Kaya (SMo) 
7
Warlock (CCr) 
8
Enchanted Dream (NHe) 
9
Urban Cowboy (MSu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Simply Impressive (Danielle Miller)
Reserve: Spawncamper (Sharon Mossy)
61.
UK Draft* (7)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Designated Royalty (NHe) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Scarlet O' Hara (CCr) 
5
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
6
Val (AHa) 
7
Tara Blue Toby (NSt) 
62.
American Draft (9)
1
Holding Aces (NHe) 
2
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
3
Stargazer (SMo) 
4
Southern Belle (NHe) 
5
Caleantte (NHe) 
6
Forever Halloween (LBe) 
7
Pocketful O' Posies (CCr) 
8
Rocky Mountain High (CCr) 
9
Napoleon (KJe) 
63.
Other Purebred Draf (10)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Hennessy (SMo) 
3
Titan (SMo) 
4
Always Decisive (NHe) 
5
Boris (AHa) 
6
Golden Girl (CCr) 
7
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
8
MidnightSun (CCr) 
9
Yvette (AHa) 
10
Zeitgeistt (CCr) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Holding Aces (Nina Henne)
64.
UK Pony Breeds* (4)
1
Secret Bid (NHe) 
2
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
3
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
4
Pound Foolish (EBo) 
65.
American Pony Breeds (2)
1
Hillary (DMi) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
66.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (3)
1
Sweet Maya (NHe) 
2
Jacy (SMo) 
3
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Hillary (Danielle Miller)
Reserve: Secret Bid (Nina Henne)
67.
Andalusian/Lusitano (4)
1
Determined Dream (NHe) 
2
Aurelius (SMo) 
3
Talisman (SMo) 
4
High Flyin' (SMo) 
68.
Spanish Mustang/Brabs (6)
1
Exchanging Secrets (NHe) 
2
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
3
Rizwan (NHe) 
4
Revved Up (NHe) 
5
Tempestade (SMo) 
6
War Story (AHa) 
69.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (3)
1
Sidewinder (SMo) 
2
Luna (CCr) 
3
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Aurelius (Sharon Mossy)
70.
Gypsy Vanners (8)
1
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
2
Tesla (SMo) 
3
SnowDrift (CCr) 
4
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
5
Lego (SMo) 
6
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
7
Nickerdoodle (NHe) 
8
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
71.
All Long Ear and Exotics (3)
1
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
2
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
3
Harold (LBe) 
72.
Other Purebred Not listed (72)
1
Pleiades (SMo) 
2
Honey (SMo) 
3
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
4
Dangerous Toltage (SMo) 
5
Valued Strike (NHe) 
6
Social Rebellion (NHe) 
7
Gallant Lady (NHe) 
8
Wall-E (KJe) 
9
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
73.
Partbred/Grade (12)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Thor (SMo) 
3
Amplified (NHe) 
4
Sunshine Superman (DMi) 
5
Warlock (SMo) 
6
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
7
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
8
Sprinkles (CCr) 
9
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
10
Captain Frosty (AHa) 
74.
All Fantasy Adult (0)
 
Other Types Championship (6)
Champion: Pleiades (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
75.
Light Type Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
76.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (3)
1
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
2
Hazard Pay (EBo) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
77.
Stock Type Foals (3)
1
Benanti (NHe) 
2
Pepino (SMo) 
3
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
78.
Draft Type Foals (3)
1
Gwaylin (NHe) 
2
Frannie (AHa) 
3
Besitos (LBe) 
79.
Pony Type Foals (3)
1
Tator Tot (SMo) 
2
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
80.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (4)
1
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
2
Bear (SMo) 
3
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
4
Kazuri (NHe) 
81.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Gwaylin (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Pleiades (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Khaptive Assassin (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Simply Impressive (Danielle Miller)
Top 7: Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Hillary (Danielle Miller)
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Kathy Hartmann
52.
Arab (11)
1
Macklemore (SMo) 
2
Kharmelo (DMi) 
3
Khassanova (SMo) 
4
Shayna (SMo) 
5
Ariana (SMo) 
6
Strong Appeal (NHe) 
7
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
8
Luxor (AHa) 
9
Khaptive Assassin (SMo) 
10
Tamina (SMo) 
53.
Morgan (5)
1
654-054 Tag Number Not Found (NSt)
2
Phases Of Godiva (NSt) 
3
Ventus (SMo) 
4
Tara Blue Roslyn (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
54.
All American Gaited (8)
1
Sandman (SMo) 
2
Shaman (SMo) 
3
Rainman (SMo) 
4
Pimp My Ride (AHa) 
5
Hitman (SMo) 
6
24 Carat (SMo) 
7
Ironman (SMo) 
8
Pantheon (CCr) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
55.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
Pharoah's Legacy (NHe) 
2
Invited To The Party (NHe) 
3
Lady Violet (AHa) 
4
Artemisia (CCr) 
5
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
6
Radical Ambitions (NHe) 
7
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
8
Just Beachy (AHa) 
56.
Warmblood (9)
1
Payroll Account (NHe) 
2
Samurai (SMo) 
3
Isabella (DMi) 
4
Dutch Master (AHa) 
5
Flight Plan (SMo) 
6
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
7
Reality Check (NHe) 
8
Black Penny (SMo) 
9
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
57.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (10)
1
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
2
Hamlet (SMo) 
3
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
4
Mayfair's Master of Shadows (CCr) 
5
Padraig (AHa) 
6
Camelot (SMo) 
7
Gracie (DMi) 
8
Sorcha (AHa) 
9
LRS Brona (ALa) 
10
Pharos (SMo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Samurai (Sharon Mossy)
58.
QH (10)
1
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
2
Twist of Fate (SMo) 
3
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
4
Canis Major (SMo) 
5
Spawncamper (SMo) 
6
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
7
Pandora (SMo) 
8
Phantom (SMo) 
9
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
10
Ghost Dancer (CCr) 
59.
Patterned Stock Breeds (12)
1
Siren (SMo) 
2
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
3
Paint in My Pocket (SMo) 
4
Risky Sour (NHe) 
5
Paradox (SMo) 
6
Blood Moon (CCr) 
7
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
8
Loud Howard (AHa) 
9
Southern Bell (SWa) 
10
Constellation (SMo) 
60.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (9)
1
Enchanted Dream (NHe) 
2
Radar (SMo) 
3
Hope Ima Hottie (NHe) 
4
Fault Line (SMo) 
5
MineField (CCr) 
6
Kaya (SMo) 
7
Yahzi (AHa) 
8
Urban Cowboy (MSu) 
9
Warlock (CCr) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Enchanted Dream (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Sweet Parr T (Danielle Miller)
61.
UK Draft* (7)
1
Designated Royalty (NHe) 
2
Zenith (SMo) 
3
MacArthur (SMo) 
4
Val (AHa) 
5
Scarlet O' Hara (CCr) 
6
Tara Blue Toby (NSt) 
7
Luscious N' Licorice (CCr) 
62.
American Draft (9)
1
Southern Belle (NHe) 
2
Caleantte (NHe) 
3
Pocketful O' Posies (CCr) 
4
Stargazer (SMo) 
5
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
6
Holding Aces (NHe) 
7
Rocky Mountain High (CCr) 
8
Forever Halloween (LBe) 
9
Napoleon (KJe) 
63.
Other Purebred Draf (10)
1
Yvette (AHa) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
Golden Girl (CCr) 
4
Boris (AHa) 
5
Hennessy (SMo) 
6
Always Decisive (NHe) 
7
MidnightSun (CCr) 
8
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
9
Titan (SMo) 
10
Zeitgeistt (CCr) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Yvette (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Designated Royalty (Nina Henne)
64.
UK Pony Breeds* (4)
1
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
2
Secret Bid (NHe) 
3
Smokey Lonesome (MSu) 
4
Pound Foolish (EBo) 
65.
American Pony Breeds (2)
1
Hillary (DMi) 
2
Sweet Spot (AHa) 
66.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (3)
1
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
2
Sweet Maya (NHe) 
3
Jacy (SMo) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Hillary (Danielle Miller)
Reserve: Pretty Surprise (Nina Henne)
67.
Andalusian/Lusitano (4)
1
Talisman (SMo) 
2
Determined Dream (NHe) 
3
High Flyin' (SMo) 
4
Aurelius (SMo) 
68.
Spanish Mustang/Brabs (6)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
3
Exchanging Secrets (NHe) 
4
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
5
Revved Up (NHe) 
6
War Story (AHa) 
69.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (3)
1
Sidewinder (SMo) 
2
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
3
Luna (CCr) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: Talisman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
70.
Gypsy Vanners (8)
1
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
2
Lego (SMo) 
3
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
4
Jenna's Wish (CCr) 
5
Tesla (SMo) 
6
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
7
Nickerdoodle (NHe) 
8
SnowDrift (CCr) 
71.
All Long Ear and Exotics (3)
1
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
2
Harold (LBe) 
3
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
72.
Other Purebred Not listed (9)
1
Wall-E (KJe) 
2
Musical Winner (KJe) 
3
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
4
Social Rebellion (NHe) 
5
Gallant Lady (NHe) 
6
Valued Strike (NHe) 
7
Pleiades (SMo) 
8
Wall-E (KJe) 
9
LRS Letters from Scotland (ALa) 
73.
Partbred/Grade (12)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
3
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
4
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
5
Amplified (NHe) 
6
Sprinkles (CCr) 
7
Sunshine Superman (DMi) 
8
Warlock (SMo) 
9
Thor (SMo) 
10
SheezVolcanic (CCr) 
74.
All Fantasy Adult (0)
 
Other Types Championship (8)
Champion: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
75.
Light Type Foals (2)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
76.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (3)
1
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
2
Hazard Pay (EBo) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
77.
Stock Type Foals (3)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
Benanti (NHe) 
3
LRS PIRATE (ALa) 
78.
Draft Type Foals (3)
1
Gwaylin (NHe) 
2
Frannie (AHa) 
3
Besitos (LBe) 
79.
Pony Type Foals (3)
1
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
2
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
3
Tator Tot (SMo) 
80.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (4)
1
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
2
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
3
Me First (KJe) 
4
Kazuri (NHe) 
81.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Squeeze Me (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Yvette (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
Top 7: On The Spot (Kc Jervis)
Top 7: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Custom Halter (Breed)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
82.
Arab (6)
1
Unwritten Rule (NHe) 
2
Almost Perfect (EBo) 
3
Seeking Treasure (NHe) 
4
LRS Joe Chesnut (ALa) 
5
Kahlee's Irish Mist (EBo) 
6
LRS arab nights (ALa) 
83.
Morgan (2)
1
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
2
Tara Blue Alexa (NSt) 
84.
All American Gaited (3)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
LRS All Shook up (ALa) 
3
Tara Blue Sunhawk (NSt) 
85.
Racing/Sport/Carriage (17)
1
Exclusive Strike (NHe) 
2
Smokin Hot Impulse (NHe) 
3
Hiccup (SWa) 
4
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
5
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
6
Kaleidoscope Eyes (LBe) 
7
PHF Drogon (NHe) 
8
Decisive Moment (NHe) 
9
LRS Apple Pie (ALa) 
10
Poor Richard (EBo) 
 
Non-Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Exclusive Strike (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
86.
Solid color Stock Breeds (6)
1
Purdy Spun Silver (NHe) 
2
Key to the mint (MSu) 
3
Make A Decision (NHe) 
4
Hollywood Getaway (SWa) 
5
LRS mini red (ALa) 
6
LRS fetching (ALa) 
87.
Patterned Stock Breeds (9)
1
Hickok (CCr) 
2
Sizzlin Hot (NHe) 
3
Competitive Dream (NHe) 
4
Social Climber (NHe) 
5
Recalibrating (NHe) 
6
Paisley (SWa) 
7
LRS paint run (ALa) 
8
LRS App Store (ALa) 
88.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (4)
1
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
2
Just For Kickz (NHe) 
3
Second Chance (NHe) 
4
Fringe Benefits (NHe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Hickok (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Purdy Spun Silver (Nina Henne)
89.
UK Draft* (6)
1
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
2
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
3
Overly Indulgent (NHe) 
4
Galen (VPa) 
5
LRS jakes friend (ALa) 
6
LRS Good 2 B king (ALa) 
90.
Other Purebred Draft (5)
1
Atlas (KJe) 
2
You Bet I'm Sumthin (NHe) 
3
Mr. Notorious (NHe) 
4
Whistle Blower (NHe) 
5
Only Blues (NHe) 
91.
UK Pony Breeds (6)
1
Spooked Again (NHe) 
2
Customized Asset (NHe) 
3
Glenmores's Beaumonde (SWa) 
4
Galaxia (CCr) 
5
Frolick (NHe) 
6
LRS auctioneer (ALa) 
92.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (5)
1
Wilde Belle (CCr) 
2
Petunia (NHe) 
3
LRS Daft Punk (ALa) 
4
Jukebox Baby (NHe) 
5
Bells and Whistles (NHe) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Obvious Treasure (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Atlas (Kc Jervis)
93.
All Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Ima Hot Ticket (NHe) 
2
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
3
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
4
Macario (KJe) 
94.
All Long Ear/Extoics (2)
1
LRS Adelaide (ALa) 
2
Quiros (NHe) 
95.
Other Purebred Not listed (8)
1
Lost In Success (NHe) 
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
3
Eldarion (NHe) 
4
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
5
LRS Fjord Ahead (ALa) 
6
LR$ tramp and theif (ALa) 
7
Seraphina (CCr) 
8
LRS mini dreamer (ALa) 
96.
Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Shock Effects (NHe) 
2
Tara Blue Calico Cat (NSt) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
97.
All Fantasy Adults (0)
 
Other Type Championship (8)
Champion: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Lost In Success (Nina Henne)
98.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Type Foals (3)
1
Notably Cute (NHe) 
2
True Charm (NHe) 
3
Yahzi (NHe) 
99.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (4)
1
Hot Rockin Potential (NHe) 
2
Coming Attraction (NHe) 
3
Kid Chaos (NHe) 
4
LRS Spring Rain (ALa) 
5
Wynona (CCr) 
100.
Stock Type Foals (9)
1
Primavera (CCr) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
3
Elusive Artifact (NHe) 
4
She's Hot Wired (NHe) 
5
Wynona (CCr) 
6
Sneakin A Peek (NHe) 
7
LRS Mirage (ALa) 
8
April Showers (SWa) 
9
LRS Blue Moon thunder (ALa) 
101.
Draft Type Foals (2)
1
Dancin' to the moon (ALa) 
2
Scout It Out (NHe) 
102.
Pony Type Foals (2)
1
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
2
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
103.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (9)
1
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
2
Zamita (NHe) 
3
Safara (NHe) 
4
LRS Ms Sydney Melbourne (ALa) 
5
Gimme A Clue (NHe) 
6
Whatsa Matta Mule (EBo) 
7
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
8
LRS NICKERS (ALa) 
9
Saltwater Taffy (CCr) 
104.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Dancin' to the moon (Allison Lavorato)
 
Overall Championship (10)
Champion: Hickok (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Atlas (Kc Jervis)
Top 7: Exclusive Strike (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Obvious Treasure (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Custom Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Sharon Mossy
82.
Arab (6)
1
Seeking Treasure (NHe) 
2
Unwritten Rule (NHe) 
3
Almost Perfect (EBo) 
4
Kahlee's Irish Mist (EBo) 
5
LRS arab nights (ALa) 
6
LRS Joe Chesnut (ALa) 
83.
Morgan (2)
1
Tara Blue Alexa (NSt) 
2
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
84.
All American Gaited (3)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
LRS All Shook up (ALa) 
3
Tara Blue Sunhawk (NSt) 
85.
Racing/Sport/Carriage (85)
1
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
2
PHF Drogon (NHe) 
3
Solid Appeal (NHe) 
4
Invested Wisely (NHe) 
5
Decisive Moment (NHe) 
6
Exclusive Strike (NHe) 
7
Smokin Hot Impulse (NHe) 
8
The Big Bang (KJe) 
9
LRS Apple Pie (ALa) 
10
Kaleidoscope Eyes (LBe) 
 
Non-Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Notably Awesome (Nina Henne)
Reserve: PHF Drogon (Nina Henne)
86.
Solid color Stock Breeds (6)
1
Key to the mint (MSu) 
2
Purdy Spun Silver (NHe) 
3
Make A Decision (NHe) 
4
Hollywood Getaway (SWa) 
5
LRS mini red (ALa) 
6
LRS fetching (ALa) 
87.
Patterned Stock Breeds (8)
1
Sizzlin Hot (NHe) 
2
Hickok (CCr) 
3
Social Climber (NHe) 
4
Recalibrating (NHe) 
5
Competitive Dream (NHe) 
6
Paisley (SWa) 
7
LRS paint run (ALa) 
8
LRS App Store (ALa) 
88.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (4)
1
Just For Kickz (NHe) 
2
Fringe Benefits (NHe) 
3
Second Chance (NHe) 
4
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Key to the mint (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Just For Kickz (Nina Henne)
89.
UK Draft* (6)
1
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
2
Overly Indulgent (NHe) 
3
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
4
LRS Good 2 B king (ALa) 
5
LRS jakes friend (ALa) 
6
Galen (VPa) 
90.
Other Purebred Draft (5)
1
Only Blues (NHe) 
2
You Bet I'm Sumthin (NHe) 
3
Whistle Blower (NHe) 
4
Atlas (KJe) 
5
Mr. Notorious (NHe) 
91.
UK Pony Breeds (6)
1
Customized Asset (NHe) 
2
Frolick (NHe) 
3
Spooked Again (NHe) 
4
Glenmores's Beaumonde (SWa) 
5
LRS auctioneer (ALa) 
6
Galaxia (CCr) 
92.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (5)
1
Petunia (NHe) 
2
Wilde Belle (CCr) 
3
Bells and Whistles (NHe) 
4
Jukebox Baby (NHe) 
5
LRS Daft Punk (ALa) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Petunia (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Only Blues (Nina Henne)
93.
All Spanish Breeds (4)
1
Ima Hot Ticket (NHe) 
2
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
3
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
4
Macario (KJe) 
94.
All Long Ear/Extoics (2)
1
LRS Adelaide (ALa) 
2
Quiros (NHe) 
95.
Other Purebred Not listed (8)
1
Eldarion (NHe) 
2
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
3
Lost In Success (NHe) 
4
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
5
LRS Fjord Ahead (ALa) 
6
LRS mini dreamer (ALa) 
7
Seraphina (CCr) 
8
LR$ tramp and theif (ALa) 
96.
Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
2
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
3
Shock Effects (NHe) 
4
Tara Blue Calico Cat (NSt) 
97.
All Fantasy Adults (2)
1
LRS whimsy (ALa) 
2
Outta This World (KJe) 
 
Other Type Championship (10)
Champion: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: LRS Adelaide (Allison Lavorato)
98.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Type Foals (3)
1
Yahzi (NHe) 
2
Notably Cute (NHe) 
3
True Charm (NHe) 
99.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (4)
1
Hot Rockin Potential (NHe) 
2
Coming Attraction (NHe) 
3
Kid Chaos (NHe) 
4
LRS Spring Rain (ALa) 
100.
Stock Type Foals (9)
1
Primavera (CCr) 
2
Elusive Artifact (NHe) 
3
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
4
Sneakin A Peek (NHe) 
5
She's Hot Wired (NHe) 
6
Wynona (CCr) 
7
LRS Mirage (ALa) 
8
LRS Blue Moon thunder (ALa) 
9
April Showers (SWa) 
101.
Draft Type Foals (2)
1
Dancin' to the moon (ALa) 
2
Scout It Out (NHe) 
102.
Pony Type Foals (2)
1
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
2
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
103.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (9)
1
Gimme A Clue (NHe) 
2
Safara (NHe) 
3
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
4
LRS NICKERS (ALa) 
5
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
6
Saltwater Taffy (CCr) 
7
Zamita (NHe) 
8
LRS Ms Sydney Melbourne (ALa) 
9
Whatsa Matta Mule (EBo) 
104.
All Fantasy Type Foals (2)
1
LRS Blue Swirl (ALa) 
2
LRS earth Angel (ALa) 
 
Foals Championship (14)
Champion: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Gimme A Clue (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (10)
Champion: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Key to the mint (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: PHF Drogon (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Petunia (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Notably Awesome (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Only Blues (Nina Henne)
Mini OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Renee Foust
1.
Arab (19)
1
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
2
Sunshine (JBo) 
3
Ebony Carving (RSh) 
4
King (JBo) 
5
Bittersweet Dream (KJe) 
6
Praetorian (RSh) 
7
Drops Of Jupiter (KJe) 
8
Olaf (KJe) 
9
Tara Blue Altair (NSt) 
10
Sabina (RSh) 
2.
Part Arab (10)
1
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
2
Midnight Ron Da Veo (DBa) 
3
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
4
Stanislaw (RSh) 
5
Mini Mauve (RSh) 
6
Upside Down (ARe) 
7
Defying Gravity (ARe) 
8
Mocha Creme (ARe) 
9
Crown King (MSu) 
10
Sundance (SHa) 
3.
Morgan (16)
1
Notorious (RSh) 
2
Silverleaf (JBo) 
3
Kannon (RSh) 
4
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
5
Double Take (KJe) 
6
Hawk's Revenge (SHa) 
7
Bourban Street (MSu) 
8
Red (JBo) 
9
Sarah (VPa) 
10
Marcus (VPa) 
4.
Other Purebred Light Breed (2)
1
Mr. Sunsmoke (NSt) 
2
Majestic Amber (MSu) 
 
Light Type Championship (8)
Champion: Notorious (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Mystic Mirage (Margaret Durka)
5.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
2
Tara Blue Rachael Ann (NSt) 
3
Too Much Sugar (DBa) 
4
Mystic Valentine (NSt) 
5
Mosaic II (JBo) 
6
Domino Effect (RSh) 
7
Cameo II (JBo) 
8
Precious Pearled Gem (ARe) 
9
Like My Soul (SWa) 
10
Emmy (JBo) 
6.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (13)
1
Country Boy (NSt) 
2
ka-bluey (RSh) 
3
PPS Valley of the Night (ARe) 
4
Midnight Comet (NSt) 
5
Georgia on my Mind (ARe) 
6
Cedar Beach (MSu) 
7
Strawberry Avalanche (ARe) 
8
Baccara (JBo) 
9
Wampus (RSh) 
10
Smokin frost (MSu) 
7.
Other Purebred American Gaited (3)
1
Whomping Willow (RSh) 
2
Crackerjack (RSh) 
3
Mew (ARe) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (6)
Champion: The Chocolate Soldier (Nancy Stocky)
Reserve: Whomping Willow (Renata Shura)
8.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (22)
1
Coco (JBo) 
2
Black Mare (JBo) 
3
PPS Backstage (ARe) 
4
Fancy Feet (JBo) 
5
NostalG1a (ARe) 
6
Class Act (KJe) 
7
Sire's Fire (RSh) 
8
Marshmellow (JBo) 
9
Viktor (RSh) 
10
Flame Chaser (ARe) 
9.
Warmblood (28)
1
Fire Storm (RSh) 
2
Wotan (NSt) 
3
Teeny Berry (JBo) 
4
Last Chance (JBo) 
5
Lucas (VPa) 
6
Aleksi (VPa) 
7
Sabre (SHa) 
8
Dancin' With The Devil (KJe) 
9
Empire of Angels (ARe) 
10
Divine Thunder (MSu) 
10.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (20)
1
Count Nagy (NSt) 
2
Tara Blue Magyar (NSt) 
3
Tara Blue Niemi (NSt) 
4
Django (JBo) 
5
Enigma (SHa) 
6
Jet Setter (RSh) 
7
Stormy lass (MSu) 
8
Celtic charm (MSu) 
9
Geron (VPa) 
10
Gray Ghost (RSh) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Fire Storm (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Coco (Jennifer Bolton)
11.
QH (15)
1
Unbridled Warrior (MSu) 
2
Catch Me If You Can (KJe) 
3
KY Justic