Factory Ponies Live (FPL) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Marci Smith Driscoll, Show Holder
June 3, 2017
10 Meadow Rd
Spencer. MA

Entrants 30

Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Linda Dean (LDe)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Maria Firstenberg (MFi)
Elizabeth Freeman (EFr)
Kristine Gardner (KGa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Jennifer Keating (JKe)
Eliana Krueger (EKr)
Nadia Krueger (NKr)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Maria Romero (MRo)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Devan Waskiewicz (DWa)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)

Performance

Judge: Anne Field

1. Harness (all types) (5)
1
Ramona (JFa) 
2
Balancin (KDw) 
3
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
4
Regal Intimidation (BBe) 
5
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
2. Cutting/Roping (5)
1
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
2
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
3
Orion (NTi) 
4
W-A-V Bobbi with an 'I' (LDe) 
5
Incessantly Hot (BBe) 
3. Other Stock Work (5)
1
Crimson King (JFa) 
2
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
3
Orion (NTi) 
4
NLF Misa (LNi) 
5
773-099 Tag Number Not Found (BBe )
4. Other Western (5)
1
Crimson King (JFa) 
2
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
3
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
4
Orion (NTi) 
5
NLF Gus (LNi) 
5. Western Games (8)
1
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
2
Crimson King (JFa) 
3
W-A-V Bobbi with an 'I' (LDe) 
4
NLF Misa (LNi) 
5
Nicholane Penelope (LNi) 
6
Black Lash (DWa) 
7
Orion (NTi) 
8
773-099 Tag Number Not Found (BBe )
6. Western Trail (natural or arena) (7)
1
Far North (CKu) 
2
Crimson King (JFa) 
3
Orion (NTi) 
4
Incessantly Hot (BBe) 
5
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
6
Really Rosie (NSt) 
7
Nicholane Penelope (LNi) 
7. Western Pleasure (7)
1
Crimson King (JFa) 
2
Far North (CKu) 
3
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
4
Really Rosie (NSt) 
5
Orion (NTi) 
6
NLF Gus (LNi) 
Western Championship (0)
Champion: Crimson King (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Sheeza Painted Ratchett (Katherine Dwyer)
8. Cross Country (7)
1
Schrodinger's Cat (KDw) 
2
Balancin (KDw) 
3
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
4
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
5
Far North (CKu) 
6
Stuart (NTi) 
7
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
9. Hunter/Jumper (9)
1
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
2
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
Stuart (NTi) 
5
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
6
King's Master Imp (BBe) 
7
Far North (CKu) 
8
Nicholane Penelope (LNi) 
9
Insanity (KJe) 
10. English Games (7)
1
Balancin (KDw) 
2
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
3
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
4
Far North (CKu) 
5
Stuart (NTi) 
6
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
7
Nicholane Penelope (LNi) 
11. English Trail (5)
1
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
2
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
Far North (CKu) 
5
Stuart (NTi) 
12. Other English (5)
1
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
2
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
5
Stuart (NTi) 
13. Dressage (5)
1
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
2
Stuart (NTi) 
3
Tropical Gale (THe) 
4
Balancin (KDw) 
5
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
14. Huntseat Pleasure (6)
1
Stuart (NTi) 
2
Far North (CKu) 
3
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
4
Balancin (KDw) 
5
Gwendolyn (JFa) 
6
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)
15. Saddleseat (4)
1
Here Comes The Sun (THe) 
2
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
3
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
4
Rusty (NSt) 
16. Arabian Costume (9)
1
W-A-V Sasha (LDe) 
2
Sabre Dancer (THe) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
Farasha (JFa) 
5
Faqutu (LPi) 
6
Tara Blue Ibn Sahara (NSt) 
7
Prince (KJe) 
8
Just A Dream (DWa) 
9
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
17. Other Costume (5)
1
W-A-V Southern Comfort (LDe) 
2
Maltese Tiger (THe) 
3
Dragonscale (LPi) 
4
W-A-V Gatsby (LDe) 
5
Smoke and Sound (MRo) 
18. Other Performance (8)
1
Fyre (LPi) 
2
Neverseen (EKr) 
3
Pizzant (LPi) 
4
Nicholane Penelope (LNi) 
5
Gwynfor Maelog (KDw) 
6
Balancin (KDw) 
7
Hollywood Hot Rod (THe) 
8
Champagne Toast (DWa) 
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Fyre (Lindy Pinkham)
Reserve: W-A-V Southern Comfort (Linda Dean)
Grand Championship (0)
Champion: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)

Breyer/Other Halter (Breed)

Judge: Maria Firstenberg

1. TB/Standardbred (32)
1
The Prince (JBo) 
2
Two Bar's Swaps (RBr) 
3
Morifara (TSi) 
4
Out Of The Shadows (KGa) 
5
Lance (JKe) 
6
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
7
Letters From Home (RBr) 
8
Butterbee (VWi) 
9
Aletta (BCo) 
10
Pandora (CRa) 
2. European Warmblood (35)
1
Wahoo (KJe) 
2
Lucy Rose (CKu) 
3
Shark In The Water (BCo) 
4
Hit and Run Rampage (MRo) 
5
Chocolate Drop (NKr) 
6
The Messenger (KJe) 
7
Salinero (JBo) 
8
Copper (JBo) 
9
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
10
Navarone (THe) 
3. Other Warmblood (13)
1
EH True North (EFr) 
2
Dasvidaniya (TSi) 
3
True Colors (THe) 
4
Summer Rain (CRa) 
5
Goethe (RBr) 
6
Brady Bunch (CKu) 
7
Phoebus (CRa) 
8
Catch The Wind (THe) 
9
Vigoroso (VWi) 
10
Fibonocci (JBo) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (29)
1
Fact Or Fiction (BCo) 
2
W-A-V Stay Thirsty (LDe) 
3
Castan (RBr) 
4
Rembrandt (BCo) 
5
Code Name Danger (JBo) 
6
Compass (JBo) 
7
Yuri on Ice (TSi) 
8
Solar Storm (CRa) 
9
Supernova (ARe) 
10
Sojourn (CRa) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (18)
1
Xanto (THe) 
2
Tomfoolery (CRa) 
3
Funny Bunny (VWi) 
4
Devon Heir (THe) 
5
Volante (CRa) 
6
Haxor (CRa) 
7
Heartbreaker (NKr) 
8
Edward (JBo) 
9
Sinta (TSi) 
10
Firework (SMu) 
6. QH (35)
1
Inherit The Win (THe) 
2
Last Dance (LPi) 
3
You Cant Phase Me (KGa) 
4
Ellie (JBo) 
5
Indian Summer (THe) 
6
Downton Abbey (VWi) 
7
Moxie (JBo) 
8
Clarity (ARe) 
9
Last Chance (LPi) 
10
Glitter Peace (BCo) 
7. Appaloosa (27)
1
Battle Cry (CKu) 
2
Missy (JBo) 
3
Secret Dreamer (THe) 
4
Rocky Road (KSc) 
5
The Jimmy Experiment (ASt) 
6
Bazinga! (KJe) 
7
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
8
Outfoxed (BCo) 
9
Bourbon Lancer (VWi) 
10
Boomerang (CRa) 
8. Paint (25)
1
Skeeter (TSi) 
2
My Sweet Sedona (EKr) 
3
Diamonds (SMu) 
4
Sedona Lace (THe) 
5
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
6
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
7
LSS Payback (EKr) 
8
O Forgotten One (ARe) 
9
Birthday Bash (KSc) 
10
Diesel (JBo) 
9. Mustang (25)
1
Boom, Clap (SMu) 
2
Mojave (CRa) 
3
Tahitian Sun (BCo) 
4
Wilderness Explorer (CKu) 
5
Star Dancer (NKr) 
6
Fudge Twirl (KSc) 
7
Modern Art (CKu) 
8
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
9
Haliaetus (RBr) 
10
Two Bar's Totsi (RBr) 
10. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (20)
1
Wayward Wind (THe) 
2
Nymeria (TSi) 
3
Picasso (JBo) 
4
Déjà Blue (KJe) 
5
Katannas & Champagne (MRo) 
6
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
7
Arturus (CRa) 
8
Fast N Furious (CRa) 
9
Niagara (ARe) 
10
The Magician (JBo) 
11. Stock Breed Foals (27)
1
Chex Mix (JBo) 
2
Ba Ba Black Sheep (SMu) 
3
Sky Diver (VWi) 
4
Texas Poet (RBr) 
5
Full Moon Occurance (KGa) 
6
Glyph (MLe) 
7
EH Night Vision (EFr) 
8
Arrowhead (ARe) 
9
Time to Tango (DWa) 
10
Flower Girl (KJe) 
12. Arabian/Part Arabian (38)
1
In Kahootz (KGa) 
2
Sea Breeze (NKr) 
3
Lydia (ARe) 
4
Jessenia (ASt) 
5
EH Steel Dust (EFr) 
6
Khaleesi (JBo) 
7
Cherry Vanilla (KSc) 
8
Beg to Differ (CRa) 
9
NLF Willis (LNi) 
10
Khan (JBo) 
13. Morgan (19)
1
Out of Reach (CKu) 
2
Story Teller (BCo) 
3
Garrick (JBo) 
4
Not Just Another Justin (KGa) 
5
Fireflies (ARe) 
6
Something to be Proud Of (SMu) 
7
A Little Faith (EKr) 
8
Clarity (SMu) 
9
Come On Over (SMu) 
10
King of the Wind (JKe) 
14. American Gaited Breeds (39)
1
El Capitan (CKu) 
2
Morning Star (EKr) 
3
Pacific Mist (THe) 
4
Just Right (KJe) 
5
Roman Godess (CKu) 
6
Chocolate Thunderstorm (VWi) 
7
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
8
Secrets R (SMu) 
9
Emmy (JBo) 
10
Black Magick (CRa) 
15. Spanish Breeds (29)
1
Mercedes-Benz (CKu) 
2
Alborozo (JBo) 
3
El Capitan (JBo) 
4
Sniper (JKe) 
5
Magnifico (THe) 
6
Crystal Empress (EKr) 
7
Love on the Brain (SMu) 
8
Sombrio (CRa) 
9
Pandion (RBr) 
10
Sigil (BCo) 
16. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (25)
1
Cookies & Cream (KSc) 
2
Warrior at Heart (EKr) 
3
Courtman's Jester (CKu) 
4
Smoke and Sound (MRo) 
5
Major Tom (JBo) 
6
Jazzmynne (JBo) 
7
Oksana (THe) 
8
Tromba (BCo) 
9
All My Heart (DWa) 
10
The Golden Snitch (KJe) 
17. Light Breed Foals (34)
1
Peridot (TSi) 
2
MacGyver (VWi) 
3
Gozer (BCo) 
4
Scars to your Beautiful (SMu) 
5
Glee (BCo) 
6
Caravelle (NKr) 
7
Paisley (RBr) 
8
Paprika (BCo) 
9
Joker's Wild (JBo) 
10
Through Fire (CKu) 
18. British Draft Breeds (31)
1
Jungle Book (CKu) 
2
Lucky Lad (JBo) 
3
Destiny (DWa) 
4
Delta Queen (THe) 
5
Can't Crush Me (NKr) 
6
Stormy (JKe) 
7
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
8
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
9
Hashtag Silverado (ASt) 
10
I Get Around (SMu) 
19. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (32)
1
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
2
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
3
Pacifica (JBo) 
4
My House (SMu) 
5
Hazelnut (VWi) 
6
Madame Schumann-Heink (BCo) 
7
Fugo (TSi) 
8
Pamplemousse (JBo) 
9
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
10
Red Solo Cup (SMu) 
20. Draft Breed Foals (13)
1
Caramel Apple (VWi) 
2
Sun Kissed (CKu) 
3
Creamsicle (JBo) 
4
It's Destiny (CKu) 
5
Chalky Chompers (BCo) 
6
Patchwork Parfait (THe) 
7
Blaze (KJe) 
8
Feather (JBo) 
9
Against All Odds (ARe) 
10
Monte (JKe) 
21. British Pony Breeds (36)
1
Percy (JBo) 
2
By Any Means (MRo) 
3
Queen of Olympia (NKr) 
4
Take Your Time (SMu) 
5
Cadbury (JBo) 
6
By Moonlight (JBo) 
7
Midnight Shade (NKr) 
8
Bailey (CRa) 
9
Aelswith (ASt) 
10
Vendena's Heiti (CKu) 
22. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (38)
1
Brighton (THe) 
2
White Mocha Frappuccino (VWi) 
3
J.B. (BCo) 
4
Marble and Chrome (ASt) 
5
Honeysuckle (DWa) 
6
Prancer (JBo) 
7
NLF Arion (LNi) 
8
Hettie (ASt) 
9
Snorri (CRa) 
10
The Rosewood Mare (BCo) 
23. Pony Breed Foals (15)
1
Louie (BCo) 
2
Love Me Tender (SMu) 
3
Rory (JBo) 
4
Free Style (THe) 
5
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
6
Starfox (VWi) 
7
Over the River (EKr) 
8
Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
9
Cotten Eye Joan (CKu) 
10
Ray (JKe) 
24. Donkeys (21)
1
Dominick (JBo) 
2
Jack of Spades (EKr) 
3
Cutie (JKe) 
4
643-136 - Not An Entrant
5
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
6
Hickory (DWa) 
7
Bright and Shiny (ARe) 
8
Light Bright (KGa) 
9
Contessa (KGa) 
10
Eeyore (KJe) 
25. Mules/Other Hybrids (5)
1
Ol' Red (SMu) 
2
Norval (VWi) 
3
Take Me Home (SMu) 
4
Ruma Thurma (CKu) 
5
Dundee (RBr) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (8)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
3
Quilan (BCo) 
4
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
5
Onion Breath (BCo) 
6
I Will Survive (SMu) 
7
Gilly (TSi) 
8
Irish Sea Captain (ARe) 
27. Longear/Exotic Foals (9)
1
Ziggy (JKe) 
2
Moe (JKe) 
3
Henry (CRa) 
4
Siikri (TSi) 
5
Zoodle (VWi) 
6
Miss Sally Mae Ellis (ASt) 
7
On Demand (KJe) 
8
Imagine That (KJe) 
9
I Ate Too Much (LPi) 
28. Fantasy Collectability (0)
Top Ten (0)
The Prince (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Wahoo (Kc Jervis)
Jungle Book (Carly Kudalis)
Cookies & Cream (Katy Schiller)
Louie (Barbara Connors)
Percy (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Black Raspberry (Victoria Wiggins)
Wayward Wind (Terry Heath)
Skeeter (Taylor Simpson)
My Sweet Sedona (Eliana Krueger)
Championship (0)
Champion: EH True North (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: Harvest Moon (Claudia Rallis)

Breyer/Other Halter (Collectibility)

Judge: Laura Rock-Smith

1. TB/Standardbred (32)
1
Stonewall Jackson (KGa) 
2
Adios, Not Mesa! (MLe) 
3
Davidson (RBr) 
4
The Prince (JBo) 
5
Letters From Home (RBr) 
6
Shadow Of Evening (KGa) 
7
NLF Just Curious (LNi) 
8
Two Bar's Swaps (RBr) 
9
Bannana Split (KSc) 
10
Misty (JKe) 
2. European Warmblood (35)
1
Accidental Tourist (RBr) 
2
Bold As Brass (KGa) 
3
Tyron (RBr) 
4
Cinnamon Roll (KSc) 
5
Navarone (THe) 
6
White Noise (CRa) 
7
Take Charge (KJe) 
8
Amber (CRa) 
9
Copper (JBo) 
10
The Messenger (KJe) 
3. Other Warmblood (13)
1
Hi Flyer (JBo) 
2
EH True North (EFr) 
3
Goethe (RBr) 
4
Fibonocci (JBo) 
5
Brady Bunch (CKu) 
6
Phoebus (CRa) 
7
Summer Rain (CRa) 
8
Dionne (JKe) 
9
Catch The Wind (THe) 
10
Dancing Dream (DWa) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (29)
1
Code Name Danger (JBo) 
2
Kodachrome (JBo) 
3
Fact Or Fiction (BCo) 
4
Solar Storm (CRa) 
5
Broken Glass (CKu) 
6
Maltese Cat (RBr) 
7
Chronicles of Rio (RBr) 
8
Supernova (ARe) 
9
Castan (RBr) 
10
Compass (JBo) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (18)
1
Loomi (KGa) 
2
Sinta (TSi) 
3
Vapor (RBr) 
4
Haxor (CRa) 
5
Xanto (THe) 
6
Devon Heir (THe) 
7
Edward (JBo) 
8
Volante (CRa) 
9
Nightshade (JBo) 
10
Pat (JBo) 
6. QH (35)
1
Chippewa (KGa) 
2
Last Dance (LPi) 
3
Choctaw (KGa) 
4
Goose (CKu) 
5
You Cant Phase Me (KGa) 
6
Last Chance (LPi) 
7
EH Night Deck (EFr) 
8
Two Bar's Lady Phase (RBr) 
9
Honey Bear (ASt) 
10
Dirt Road Dixon (RBr) 
7. Appaloosa (27)
1
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
2
Trophy Husband (ARe) 
3
Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (RBr) 
4
Orrin (RBr) 
5
Golden Girl (TSi) 
6
Peter Parker (KGa) 
7
Piccadilly (VWi) 
8
Battle Cry (CKu) 
9
Boomerang (CRa) 
10
EH Zepplin (EFr) 
8. Paint (25)
1
Don't Call Me Yellow (KGa) 
2
Two Bar's Sam I Am (RBr) 
3
Heart Skippa Beat (RBr) 
4
Yellow Mount (KGa) 
5
Lone Star (RBr) 
6
Chalky Mount (JBo) 
7
Skeeter (TSi) 
8
Yellow Mount Chalky (MLe) 
9
Yellow Mount Light (MLe) 
10
Bella (DWa) 
9. Mustang (25)
1
Capone (LPi) 
2
Barnabas Collins (KGa) 
3
Tangled Up In Blue (KGa) 
4
W-A-V Ante Up (LDe) 
5
Diablo (JBo) 
6
EH Strawberry Field (EFr) 
7
Haliaetus (RBr) 
8
Two Bar's Totsi (RBr) 
9
Witch Doctor (CRa) 
10
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
10. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (20)
1
Toronado (RBr) 
2
Samhain (RBr) 
3
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
4
Picasso (JBo) 
5
The Magician (JBo) 
6
Oops, Shouldn't Have Spent That (MLe) 
7
Wayward Wind (THe) 
8
Ripley (VWi) 
9
Lightning Strikes Twice (EKr) 
10
Arturus (CRa) 
11. Stock Breed Foals (27)
1
Shy's Chicago Diablo (ASt) 
2
Itchy (KGa) 
3
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
4
Texas Poet (RBr) 
5
The Black Pearl (KGa) 
6
000-000 - Not An Entrant
7
EH Night Vision (EFr) 
8
Full Moon Occurance (KGa) 
9
I've Been Spotted (CRa) 
10
EH Gray Star (EFr) 
12. Arabian/Part Arabian (38)
1
Jessenia (ASt) 
2
Carya (RBr) 
3
Alyosha (RBr) 
4
Sheena (ASt) 
5
Genie in a Bottle (ASt) 
6
EH Warrior (EFr) 
7
From The Ashes (KGa) 
8
In Kahootz (KGa) 
9
Wasted Time (SMu) 
10
Marney (KGa) 
13. Morgan (19)
1
SSH I Look Good In Blue (KGa) 
2
W-A-V Poker Star (LDe) 
3
Steal The Night (KGa) 
4
Not Just Another Justin (KGa) 
5
Come On Over (SMu) 
6
Poker Dell (RBr) 
7
Silverleaf (JBo) 
8
Just Between Us (KJe) 
9
Story Teller (BCo) 
10
The Flash (JBo) 
14. American Gaited Breeds (39)
1
Tommy (ASt) 
2
Rochester (RBr) 
3
Do The Twist (KGa) 
4
Overdo Chit Chat (RBr) 
5
Professor Stein (TSi) 
6
Midnight (LPi) 
7
Dance The Tango (KGa) 
8
Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (RBr) 
9
W-A-V Dune Runner (LDe) 
10
Pacific Mist (THe) 
15. Spanish Breeds (29)
1
Abranselo (RBr) 
2
Borina (KGa) 
3
Silver Medal (CKu) 
4
W-A-V All In (LDe) 
5
Sigil (BCo) 
6
Pandion (RBr) 
7
Benvolio (RBr) 
8
El Capitan (JBo) 
9
Magnifico (THe) 
10
Mercedes-Benz (CKu) 
16. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (25)
1
The Black (JBo) 
2
This Sugar is Sweet (KGa) 
3
Sweet Caroline (KGa) 
4
Tromba (BCo) 
5
Cookies & Cream (KSc) 
6
When Calls the Heart (ARe) 
7
Oksana (THe) 
8
Cinnamon Sugar (EKr) 
9
Courtman's Jester (CKu) 
10
The Golden Snitch (KJe) 
17. Light Breed Foals (34)
1
Farnsworth (RBr) 
2
Mystery (KGa) 
3
Oily (MLe) 
4
Dixieland Jazz (KGa) 
5
Pinnacle (KGa) 
6
Pinnacle (KGa) 
7
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
8
EH Speck (EFr) 
9
High Flyer Andrews (RBr) 
10
Paisley (RBr) 
18. British Draft Breeds (31)
1
Hwyel (RBr) 
2
EH Testudo (EFr) 
3
Bonnie Lass (RBr) 
4
Eadelwine (BCo) 
5
Delta Queen (THe) 
6
Shawna (KDw) 
7
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
8
EH Shannon (EFr) 
9
Valeria (BCo) 
10
Maximum Potential (KJe) 
19. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (32)
1
Simple Simon (KGa) 
2
Ayrton (RBr) 
3
Systematic Shock (CKu) 
4
The Pieman (KGa) 
5
My Enemy (MRo) 
6
Tribal Painting (CKu) 
7
Luke (RBr) 
8
One More Night (CKu) 
9
Saffron Diamond (THe) 
10
Maggie Ashe (KSc) 
20. Draft Breed Foals (13)
1
Scotch Plaid (RBr) 
2
Chalky Chompers (BCo) 
3
Twitchytail (BCo) 
4
Creamsicle (JBo) 
5
Sun Kissed (CKu) 
6
EH Kaiden (EFr) 
7
Patchwork Parfait (THe) 
8
Blaze (KJe) 
9
Feather (JBo) 
10
Against All Odds (ARe) 
21. British Pony Breeds (37)
1
EH Maggie/Miley (EFr) 
2
Woodchuck (RBr) 
3
Short Stop (CKu) 
4
Vendena's Heiti (CKu) 
5
Coffee Talk (KGa) 
6
Andraste (CRa) 
7
Gynfor (RBr) 
8
It'a A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
9
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
10
Fiona (DWa) 
22. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (38)
1
Ivy (BCo) 
2
Tom Tucker (KGa) 
3
Dragon (RBr) 
4
The Rosewood Mare (BCo) 
5
Keeping Up (CKu) 
6
Reckless Beauty (EKr) 
7
It's A Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
8
Hettie (ASt) 
9
Prancer (JBo) 
10
I'm Tommy Two (KGa) 
23. Pony Breed Foals (15)
1
Safra (RBr) 
2
Free Style (THe) 
3
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
4
Stella (KJe) 
5
Don't Stop Believing (ARe) 
6
Starfox (VWi) 
7
Cotten Eye Joan (CKu) 
8
Rory (JBo) 
9
Twilight's Wave (JBo) 
10
Sundance (NSt) 
24. Donkeys (21)
1
Pinball Wizzard (KGa) 
2
Contessa (KGa) 
3
Light Bright (KGa) 
4
Wagon Stop (CKu) 
5
Eeyore (KJe) 
6
Chalky Donk (ASt) 
7
Bubba (ASt) 
8
Bright and Shiny (ARe) 
9
643-136 - Not An Entrant
10
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
25. Mules/Other Hybrids (5)
1
Dundee (RBr) 
2
Ruma Thurma (CKu) 
3
Norval (VWi) 
4
Take Me Home (SMu) 
5
Ol' Red (SMu) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (8)
1
Irish Sea Captain (ARe) 
2
Quilan (BCo) 
3
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
4
Dandy (VWi) 
5
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
6
Gilly (TSi) 
7
I Will Survive (SMu) 
8
Onion Breath (BCo) 
27. Longear/Exotic Foals (9)
1
Imagine That (KJe) 
2
Ziggy (JKe) 
3
I Ate Too Much (LPi) 
4
Siikri (TSi) 
5
Henry (CRa) 
6
Miss Sally Mae Ellis (ASt) 
7
Zoodle (VWi) 
8
Moe (JKe) 
9
On Demand (KJe) 
28. Fantasy Collectability (7)
1
Conga (SMu) 
2
Blue Moon (ARe) 
3
Double Chocolate (VWi) 
4
Celeste (CRa) 
5
Winterfell (ARe) 
6
Skandar (ASt) 
7
Utopia (CKu) 
Top Ten (0)
Jessenia (Anne Strieby Giles)
Toronado (Robin Briscoe)
Carya (Robin Briscoe)
Barnabas Collins (Kristine Gardner)
Hwyel (Robin Briscoe)
Hi Flyer (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
Ivy (Barbara Connors)
Tommy (Anne Strieby Giles)
EH Maggie/Miley (Elizabeth Freeman)
Abranselo (Robin Briscoe)
Championship (0)
Champion: Capone (Lindy Pinkham)
Reserve: Spots May Vary (Melissa Lee)

Stone Halter (Breed)

Judge: Marci Driscoll

1. TB/STB (10)
1
W-A-V From Len, a Ten (LDe) 
2
Testarossa (CRa) 
3
Mouseketeer (KJe) 
4
Irresistible (CRa) 
5
Sotti (BCo) 
6
Tabernathy (BCo) 
7
Go To Imagine (EFr) 
8
Prince Hal (NSt) 
9
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
10
Jumanji (VWi) 
2. Warmbloods (8)
1
Femme Fatale (CRa) 
2
Christmas in July (RBr) 
3
W-A-V Kashmir (LDe) 
4
Tango (BCo) 
5
EH Salem (EFr) 
6
EH Peaches (EFr) 
7
Dancing Around the Truth (RBr) 
8
Rhythm 'n' Blues (NSt) 
3. Other sport/coaching (7)
1
Leonardo (THe) 
2
Waltz Right In (THe) 
3
Flight Director (RBr) 
4
Percy (JKe) 
5
Habadasher (BCo) 
6
Avaccado (VWi) 
7
171-603 - Not An Entrant
4. Sport breed foals (5)
1
Watermark Brandy (THe) 
2
Kaleidoscope (VWi) 
3
Silja (THe) 
4
W-A-V No Date Kate (LDe) 
5
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
5. QH (23)
1
Ice Pick (RBr) 
2
Scallywag's Silver (CRa) 
3
Dun It (EFr) 
4
Sweet Success (THe) 
5
W-A-V Dirt On My Boots (LDe) 
6
Stryker (CRa) 
7
Handsome Gent (CRa) 
8
Wathaview Dunn (RBr) 
9
W-A-V Dirt Road Dancing (LDe) 
10
EH Thomases Trump Card (EFr) 
6. Paint (17)
1
W-A-V Cherokee Boogie (LDe) 
2
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
3
Amoskeag (RBr) 
4
Top Dollar (CRa) 
5
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
6
Built Chevy Tough (THe) 
7
EH Kenny Rogers (EFr) 
8
Jagged Little Paint (ASt) 
9
Estevan (JKe) 
10
Spectral Evidence (RBr) 
7. Appaloosa (18)
1
Rolleston (RBr) 
2
Red Eagle (THe) 
3
Spot me a Nickle (LPi) 
4
Danny North (BCo) 
5
Spot Check (CRa) 
6
Foo (ASt) 
7
EH Houdini (EFr) 
8
Street Smarts (RBr) 
9
Bode's Galaxy (THe) 
10
Spot On (KJe) 
8. Other Stock (11)
1
W-A-V Street Legal (LDe) 
2
Rona (RBr) 
3
Kiss The Girls (THe) 
4
Snapple (LPi) 
5
W-A-V All Shook Up (LDe) 
6
Twin Peaks Rusler (THe) 
7
EH Fancy Francine (EFr) 
8
Vulcan (BCo) 
9
Tolinka (RBr) 
10
Whittaker (RBr) 
9. Stock breed foals (17)
1
Gold Rush (LPi) 
2
W-A-V Git-R-Dun (LDe) 
3
Shady Lady (THe) 
4
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
5
EH Rebel Heart (EFr) 
6
EH Lil Houdini (EFr) 
7
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
8
Just Zip It (LPi) 
9
Mocking Jay (LPi) 
10
Citronella (VWi) 
10. Arab/Part Arab (25)
1
Jilfa (RBr) 
2
Color Me Bad (KGa) 
3
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
4
R'hllor (CRa) 
5
Gold Digger (LPi) 
6
Little Red Khorvette (JKe) 
7
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
8
Desert Lynx (THe) 
9
Fifty Shades (THe) 
10
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
11. Morgan (15)
1
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
2
Tara Blue Rumrunner (NSt) 
3
Kennebec Salt Air (RBr) 
4
Trillium (LPi) 
5
W-A-V Buck Dynasty (LDe) 
6
Kennebec Orlan (RBr) 
7
Rhasmus (BCo) 
8
Rha (BCo) 
9
Maplewood Bronze (THe) 
10
The Magical Mystery Tour (KGa) 
12. Gaited breeds (22)
1
Jaelagon (CRa) 
2
American Bandstand (KGa) 
3
Macchiato (VWi) 
4
Mystic Valentine (NSt) 
5
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
6
Go Go Dancer (TSi) 
7
Tazo Frappuccino (VWi) 
8
EH Showgirl (EFr) 
9
Impulsive (ASt) 
10
El Dorado (CRa) 
13. Spanish Breeds (6)
1
Cielo (RBr) 
2
Spanish Lace (THe) 
3
NLF Girasole (LNi) 
4
Libertad (THe) 
5
W-A-V Cordoba (LDe) 
6
Nightfall (VWi) 
14. Other light breeds (11)
1
Dirty And Dangerous (BCo) 
2
Sunflower (LPi) 
3
Lexi (BCo) 
4
W-A-V Butterfly Effect (LDe) 
5
W-A-V Cool Whip (LDe) 
6
Sancta Nox (BCo) 
7
W-A-V Ex's and Oh's (LDe) 
8
Artic Fox (THe) 
9
Tahitian Sunrise (THe) 
10
Daphin (JKe) 
15. Light breed foals (8)
1
Just A Buck (THe) 
2
W-A-V Barely Legal (LDe) 
3
Desert Jewel (THe) 
4
W-A-V Femme Fatale (LDe) 
5
Delphine (RBr) 
6
Saltwater Taffy (VWi) 
7
W-A-V Cash Flo (LDe) 
8
Almond Joy (VWi) 
16. British draft (10)
1
O'Breaslahain (RBr) 
2
Jolie's Pride (THe) 
3
Aberdeen (BCo) 
4
Tara Blue Monarch (NSt) 
5
Countess Royale (BBe) 
6
Stuck In Tr