The Region X Championships (TRXC) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

November 4 - 5, 2017
Marci Smith Driscoll, Show Holder
1 Campus Center Way
Amherst, MA

Entrants   

43
Diane Balla (DBa)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Laura Bernardi (LBe)
Jennifer Bolton (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Hannah Clark (HCl)
Alexandra Coffey (ACo)
Mackenzie Coffey (MCo)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Anne Field (AFi)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Stephanie Hicks (SHi)
Amelie Hopke (AHo)
Maria Johnsenberg (MFi)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Nadia Krueger (NKr)
Eliana Krueger (EKr)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Leslie Phelps (LPh)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Taylor Santosuosso (TSa)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Lisa Smalley (LSm)
Darleen Stoddard (DSt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
CM/AR Performance
Judge:
101.
Maiden: Harness Pleasure/Fine Harness (0)
102.
Maiden: Other Harness (0)
103.
Stakes: Harness Performance (3)
Champion: Rich N Famous (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Lilacsandlaughter (Beth Rappleyea)
104.
Stakes: Other harness/draft harness (1)
Champion: Caramel Latte (Anne Field)
105.
Stakes: Harness Pleasure/Fine Harness (3)
Champion: Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Aly's Crown Jewel (Katherine Dwyer)
106.
Maiden: Cross Country/Jumper (4)
1
Lionized (KDw) 
2
Mocha Latte (AFi) 
3
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
4
Experimental Hydrox (LNi) 
107.
Maiden: Hunter Over Fences (1)
1
Halestorm (AFi) 
108.
Maiden: English Games/Other English (2)
1
M I DynaMyte (IKi) 
2
Halestorm (AFi) 
109.
Stakes: Cross Country (6)
Champion: Lionized (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
110.
Stakes: Jumper (6)
Champion: Pictures At Eleven (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Mocha Latte (Anne Field)
111.
Stakes: Hunter Over Fences (6)
Champion: Padraig (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Halestorm (Anne Field)
Top 7: Kings Okie Leo (Joan Fauteux)
112.
Stakes: English Games (4)
Champion: Mocha Latte (Anne Field)
Reserve: Gracie (Danielle Miller)
113.
Stakes: Other English (2)
Champion: M I Holus Bolus (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Experimental Hydrox (Lawrence Nichols)
114.
Maiden: Dressage (0)
115.
Maiden: English Trail (3)
1
Telemachus Rhade (BRa) 
2
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
3
M I DynaMyte (IKi) 
116.
Maiden: Huntseat Pleasure (5)
1
M I DynaMyte (IKi) 
2
Gracie (DMi) 
3
LuLu Blue (DMi) 
4
NLF Tucker (LNi) 
5
NLF Tango Tycoon (LNi) 
117.
Stakes: Dressage (4)
Champion: Rivendell (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Sky Marshal (Joan Fauteux)
118.
Stakes: English Trail (5)
Champion: Telemachus Rhade (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Padraig (Ann Harris)
Top 7: NLF Rudy (Lawrence Nichols)
119.
Stakes: Huntseat Pleasure (9)
Champion: Padraig (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Chocolate Decadence (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Telemachus Rhade (Beth Rappleyea)
120.
Maiden: Western Stockwork (1)
1
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
121.
Maiden: Western Games/Other Western (4)
1
Suicide Blonde (BRa) 
2
MI Steel Swan (IKi) 
3
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
4
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
122.
Stakes: Judged Stockwork (6)
Champion: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Bootlegger (Anne Field)
Top 7: Coyote Dancer (Margaret Durka)
123.
Stakes: Timed Stockwork (4)
Champion: Nevada (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
124.
Stakes: Western Games (7)
Champion: Cherokee Jewel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Kensington's Khabernet (Danielle Miller)
Top 7: Amelia Riker (Joan Fauteux)
125.
Stakes: Other Western (7)
Champion: Down Home Chrome (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Loud Howard (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Docs Fancy Chic (Joan Fauteux)
126.
Maiden: Patterned Western (2)
1
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
2
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
127.
Maiden: Western Trail (4)
1
NLF Ima Chickadee (LNi) 
2
NLF Rudy (LNi) 
3
Docs Fancy Chic (JFa) 
4
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
128.
Maiden: Western Pleasure (1)
1
M I Jazz Fest (IKi) 
129.
Stakes: Western Trail (10)
Champion: Nevada (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: NLF Rudy (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: Caramel Latte (Anne Field)
130.
Stakes: Patterned Western (10)
Champion: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
Reserve: NLF Ima Chickadee (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: M I Jazz Fest (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
131.
Stakes: Western Pleasure (10)
Champion: Mocha Latte (Anne Field)
Reserve: Kensington's Khabernet (Danielle Miller)
Top 7: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Amelia Riker (Joan Fauteux)
132.
Maiden: Saddleseat (1)
1
Rum Brook Yankee Command (RBr) 
133.
Maiden: Costume (2)
1
Eowyn (BRa) 
2
Kharma Zaafirah (DMi) 
134.
Maiden: Other Performance/Scene (2)
1
Zurich (IKi) 
2
M I First Luv (IKi) 
135.
Stakes: Saddleseat Pleasure/Performance (2)
Champion: Just Beachy (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Rum Brook Yankee Command (Robin Briscoe)
136.
Stakes: Arabian Costume/Indian Costume (3)
Champion: Ca d'Zan (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Kharma Zaafirah (Danielle Miller)
137.
Stakes: Other costume (3)
Champion: Eowyn (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Caramel Latte (Anne Field)
138.
Stakes: Other performance/Scene (7)
Champion: Cherokee Jewel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: NLF Rudy (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: Caramel Latte (Anne Field)
OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge:
201.
Maiden: Arab/Part Arab (33)
1
Dove (KHa) 
2
Aladdin (NKr) 
3
Whiteout (BCo) 
4
Jasmine's In Bloom (KMa) 
5
Desert Heat (THe) 
6
Kamala (MFi) 
7
Black Beauty (MLe) 
8
NLF Sellenna (LNi) 
9
Fire N Ice (CHa) 
10
Two Bar's Assam (RBr) 
202.
Maiden: Gaited Breeds (28)
1
Ristretto (VWi) 
2
Renn Star Rocket (KHa) 
3
Wendy's Vanilla Frosty (NKr) 
4
Del Fuego (MFi) 
5
Milady in Red (HCl) 
6
River Dance (THe) 
7
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
8
Harley Davidson (TSa) 
9
LSS Escape Artist (EKr) 
10
Swingin' Bluegrass (KMa) 
203.
Maiden: Other Light (34)
1
Claro Que Si (KMa) 
2
Maniac Magee (TSa) 
3
Garrick (JBo) 
4
Gaetana (THe) 
5
Ballesteros (LPh) 
6
Rhasmus (BCo) 
7
Revisado (HCl) 
8
Whirliwhisp (HCl) 
9
Diosa (THe) 
10
Fathom (BCo) 
204.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (Stone) (14)
Champion: Aladdin (Nadia Krueger)
Reserve: Jilfa (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Nafayteza (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Piccolo (Victoria Wiggins)
205.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (Breyer/Other) (15)
Champion: Dove (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Black Butterfly (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Pixie Dust (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Jazzmynne (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Pacific Mist (Terry Heath)
206.
Stakes: Morgan (12)
Champion: Derringer (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Whiskey River (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Kentucky Winner (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Vermont Pride (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Foxcroft (Robin Briscoe)
207.
Stakes: Saddlebred (9)
Champion: Moon Raker (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Macchiato (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Renn Star Rocket (Kathy Hartmann)
208.
Stakes: Other Gaited (16)
Champion: RockN Roadie (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Arosa (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Chocolate Thunderstorm (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Two Bar's St. Louis Blues (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Razzmatazz (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Greensleeves (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Calabria (Jennifer Bolton)
209.
Stakes: Spanish (22)
Champion: Cancionero (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Spanish Lace (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Cielo (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Lady Nymeria (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Claro Que Si (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Copperline (Stacylynn Mullady)
210.
Stakes: Other Light (11)
Champion: Warrior at Heart (Eliana Krueger)
Reserve: Aadavan (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Tahitian Sunrise (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Artic Fox (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Twilight Flames (Maria Johnsenberg)
211.
Maiden: QH (26)
1
Touch Of Mink (THe) 
2
Whiskey River (CHa) 
3
Smarty Pants (NKr) 
4
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
5
White Veil Occasion (TSa) 
6
LSS Flashback (EKr) 
7
Constance (BCo) 
8
Sheza Fancy One (TSa) 
9
Halo (SMu) 
10
Smoke N' Mirrors (TSa) 
212.
Maiden: Paint/Appaloosa (37)
1
Cheap Thrills (SMu) 
2
Good Girl (MFi) 
3
One Spot Forward (JBo) 
4
Crystallize (VWi) 
5
Starbuck (THe) 
6
NLF Victory Flash (LNi) 
7
Must Be Magic (TSa) 
8
Crystallize (VWi) 
9
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
10
Smoky Blue (JBo) 
213.
Maiden: Other Stock (21)
1
Coyote (TSa) 
2
Happy Go Lucky (TSa) 
3
Arroyo (JBo) 
4
Shortbread Cookie (VWi) 
5
Windigo (MFi) 
6
314-890 Tag Number Not Found (MSu)
7
455-182 Tag Number Not Found (MCo)
8
Butternut Rum (VWi) 
9
Slider (JBo) 
10
Star Dancer (NKr) 
214.
Stakes: QH (Stone) (8)
Champion: Touch Of Mink (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Bootlegger (Cathy Hahn)
Top 7: Ice Pick (Robin Briscoe)
215.
Stakes: QH (Breyer/Other) (9)
Champion: Annie (Maria Johnsenberg)
Reserve: Inherit The Win (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Ellie (Jennifer Bolton)
216.
Stakes: Paint (21)
Champion: Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Built Chevy Tough (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Skeeter (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: My Sweet Sedona (Eliana Krueger)
Top 7: Diesel (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: The River of Dreams (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 7: NLF Scrappy Queen (Lawrence Nichols)
217.
Stakes: Appaloosa (15)
Champion: Red Eagle (Terry Heath)
Reserve: War Academy (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Rolleston (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Missy (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Cheap Thrills (Stacylynn Mullady)
218.
Stakes: Mustang (9)
Champion: Kiwidinok (Maria Johnsenberg)
Reserve: Wayward Wind (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Gunsmoke (Beth Rappleyea)
219.
Stakes: Other Stock (14)
Champion: Coyote (Taylor Santosuosso)
Reserve: Kiss The Girls (Terry Heath)
Top 7: The Magician (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Freefall (Taylor Santosuosso)
Top 7: Aslan (Jennifer Bolton)
220.
Maiden: TB/STB (24)
1
Can't Catch Me (DBa) 
2
Supra (KHa) 
3
Bourbon Sunrise (BCo) 
4
Thunderstruck (LPh) 
5
Secretary of the Show (NKr) 
6
Unexpected Treasure (JBo) 
7
Morifara (TSi) 
8
Premonition of Roses (KMa) 
9
Raindrops On Roses (TSa) 
10
Pal (TSa) 
221.
Maiden: Other Sport Breeds/Warmbloods/Coaching (40)
1
Voodoo Daddy (MFi) 
2
Wedding Belle (JBo) 
3
Polaris (EKr) 
4
618-360 Tag Number Not Found (TSi)
5
Gin Gin (KHa) 
6
Chocolate Drop (NKr) 
7
Rise of Ember (EKr) 
8
Turn the Music Up (EKr) 
9
Snookalookagus (RBr) 
10
DeNiro (THe) 
222.
Stakes: TB/STB (22)
Champion: Rudolph (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: She's A Lady (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Gallo Blue Chip (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Supra (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Big Bang (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Tabernathy (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Just Keep Runnin' (Diane Balla)
223.
Stakes: European Warmblood (12)
Champion: Aloisa (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Mischeif Managed (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Fidelio (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Visco (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Everon (Maria Johnsenberg)
224.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (27)
Champion: Funk Rhythm N Poise (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Dasvidaniya (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Sonate I (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Django (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Tango (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Leonardo (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Special Effects (Beth Rappleyea)
225.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (30)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Eye of the Tiger (EKr) 
3
Gileon (KMa) 
4
J.B. (BCo) 
5
Cadbury (JBo) 
6
White Roe (BCo) 
7
By Moonlight (JBo) 
8
Finesse (KHa) 
9
Tango (THe) 
10
Bayley On The Rox (TSa) 
226.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (27)
1
The Flash (JBo) 
2
NLF Arion (LNi) 
3
Dandy Presence (TSa) 
4
Athena (THe) 
5
EZ Passer (DBa) 
6
Dragon (RBr) 
7
Spindrift (THe) 
8
Bravos (TSi) 
9
NLF Ballykissangel (LNi) 
10
Thunder From Down Under (KHa) 
227.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (17)
Champion: Candy (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Brutal Poodle (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Eye of the Tiger (Eliana Krueger)
Top 7: Easy Breezy (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Golden Ticket (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Class Act (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Percy (Jennifer Bolton)
228.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (18)
Champion: The Flash (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Brighton (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Ballylee (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Jack Frost (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Copernicus (Cathy Hahn)
Top 7: Lacey (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Fluffernutter (Jennifer Bolton)
229.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (23)
1
Sutter's Fort (RBr) 
2
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
3
Bringing a Blush (HCl) 
4
Can't Crush Me (NKr) 
5
Seagram's Grape Fizz (VWi) 
6
26 Little Angels (TSa) 
7
Flower (JBo) 
8
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
9
Captain Phasma (TSi) 
10
Marq My Word (TSa) 
230.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (19)
1
Mister Rain Dancer (TSa) 
2
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
3
Silver Bells (HCl) 
4
Cody (TSa) 
5
Gaston (KMa) 
6
Tyler (TSa) 
7
Chocolate Fountain (NKr) 
8
Appsolutely Dashing (HCl) 
9
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
10
Coronado's Quest (MSu) 
231.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (14)
Champion: O'Breaslahain (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Jolie's Pride (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Sutter's Fort (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Thirty Minute Mile (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Ace Ventura (Victoria Wiggins)
232.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (29)
Champion: Arctic Ice (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Disaronno (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Sunrise Abby (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Rumbling Cloud (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Abacus (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Amarillo Sky (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 7: Black Raspberry (Victoria Wiggins)
233.
Maiden: Longear/Exotic (10)
1
Bangor Bandit (KHa) 
2
Olaf (BCo) 
3
Jeramiah (KHa) 
4
Mapacha (BCo) 
5
Jolly Rancher (VWi) 
6
Greer (HCl) 
7
Little Kanawha (HCl) 
8
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
9
Brio (HCl) 
10
Carver (VWi) 
234.
Maiden: Other Breeds (13)
1
Knight's Valor (MSu) 
2
Nightfall (VWi) 
3
Sancta Nox (BCo) 
4
Espionage (JBo) 
5
Galtero (MSu) 
6
Jahji (KHa) 
7
Black and White Wishes (NKr) 
8
Vivid Verno (VWi) 
9
Harmonie (JBo) 
10
Oluja (BCo) 
235.
Maiden: Fantasy (all ages) (0)
236.
Stakes: Longear/Exotic (22)
Champion: Bangor Bandit (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Olaf (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Dakota Doc (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Wally (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Gustopher (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Zillow (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Fifi (Diane Balla)
237.
Stakes: Other Breeds (9)
Champion: Major Tom (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Hidden Warrior (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Knight's Valor (Margaret Durka)
238.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages)
239.
Maiden: Light/Stock/Sport Foals (23)
1
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
2
Rookka (RBr) 
3
Aini (KMa) 
4
Heartbreaker (NKr) 
5
Chimmi Cherry Changa (EKr) 
6
Scars to your Beautiful (SMu) 
7
Cherry Bomb (VWi) 
8
Trixie (MCo) 
9
Domino (JBo) 
10
BlueJay (BCo) 
240.
Maiden: Pony/Draft/Other foals (10)
1
Silver Bell (VWi) 
2
Feather (JBo) 
3
Buckaroo Boogie (THe) 
4
Lemon Drop (VWi) 
5
Rory (JBo) 
6
Over the River (EKr) 
7
Willow (RBr) 
8
Eve (JBo) 
9
Out Of Africa (SMu) 
10
Stormy Warning (MCo) 
241.
Stakes: Light Foals (18)
Champion: Imkara (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Coconut Creek (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Truffle (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Just A Buck (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Praline (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Gozer (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Peridot (Taylor Simpson)
242.
Stakes: Sport Foals (15)
Champion: Willow Rush (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Watermark Brandy (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Whodat (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Xanto (Terry Heath)
243.
Stakes: Stock Foals (16)
Champion: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Sugar Bandit (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Celtic Rose (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: As You Wish (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Rookka (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Shady Lady (Terry Heath)
244.
Stakes: Pony Foals (8)
Champion: Desert Moonlight (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Kamikaze (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Louie (Barbara Connors)
245.
Stakes: Draft Foals (5)
Champion: Jessia Bell (Diane Balla)
Reserve: Patchwork Parfait (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Creamsicle (Jennifer Bolton)
246.
Stakes: Longear/Exotic/Other Foals (5)
Champion: Colby (Victoria Wiggins)
Reserve: Scritch Scratch (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Stripette (Jennifer Bolton)
OF Plastic Halter (Collectibility)
Judge:
201.
Maiden: Arab/Part Arab (33)
1
Two Bar's Assam (RBr) 
2
Dove (KHa) 
3
IL Muna (KHa) 
4
Cassiopeia (BRa) 
5
Amira (JBo) 
6
Kamala (MFi) 
7
Desert Heat (THe) 
8
Desert Prince (THe) 
9
Fire N Ice (CHa) 
10
Ashgar (RBr) 
202.
Maiden: Gaited Breeds (28)
1
Devil's Determination (RBr) 
2
Liminal Patchwork (RBr) 
3
Harley Davidson (TSa) 
4
Del Fuego (MFi) 
5
River Dance (THe) 
6
Storm Surge (CHa) 
7
NLF Creamsicle (LNi) 
8
Bonnie (SMu) 
9
Pop The Cork (THe) 
10
Renn Star Rocket (KHa) 
203.
Maiden: Other Light (34)
1
Two Bar's Showboat (RBr) 
2
Caroline (RBr) 
3
Justicio (MFi) 
4
Dorado (MFi) 
5
Revisado (HCl) 
6
Night Flame (JBo) 
7
NLF Girasole (LNi) 
8
Maniac Magee (TSa) 
9
Flor Del Atardecer (TSa) 
10
Diosa (THe) 
204.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (Stone) (14)
Champion: Desert Sheikh (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Fifty Shades (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Desert Quartz (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Blue Diamond (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Mad Irishman (Robin Briscoe)
205.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arabian (Breyer/Other) (12)
Champion: The Cashew Queen (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Ruby Slippers (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Dove (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Batal (Kelly Martin)
206.
Stakes: Morgan (9)
Champion: Two Bar's Showboat (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Caroline (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Silverleaf (Jennifer Bolton)
207.
Stakes: Saddlebred (12)
Champion: Special Effects (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Americana (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Overdo Chit Chat (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Shadowfax (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Lodur (Maria Johnsenberg)
208.
Stakes: Other Gaited (13)
Champion: Devil's Determination (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Liminal Patchwork (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Razzmatazz (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Professor Stein (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Ciottoli (Robin Briscoe)
209.
Stakes: Spanish (24)
Champion: Pyrotechnics (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Bolero (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Amigo Del Mago (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Royal Rhapsody (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: American Star (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Magnifico (Terry Heath)
210.
Stakes: Other Light (11)
Champion: Sorprendente Rapidez (Maria Johnsenberg)
Reserve: Exotic Prize (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: The Black (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Paparazzi (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Lexi (Barbara Connors)
211.
Maiden: QH (26)
1
Declaration (RBr) 
2
Smoke N' Mirrors (TSa) 
3
Two Bar's Lady Phase (RBr) 
4
Sweet Success (THe) 
5
Trade Secret (KMa) 
6
Pumpkin Pie (VWi) 
7
Sandstorm (JBo) 
8
Ipswich Pine (RBr) 
9
Chalk Dust (KMa) 
10
Touch Of Mink (THe) 
212.
Maiden: Paint/Appaloosa (37)
1
Pemigewasset (RBr) 
2
Santa's Surprise (MFi) 
3
Metamarisim (KHa) 
4
One Spot Forward (JBo) 
5
Good Girl (MFi) 
6
Yellow Mount Light (MLe) 
7
Wraith Chaser (CHa) 
8
Cheap Thrills (SMu) 
9
Ragtime Cowboy (LPh) 
10
Thrice Mine (THe) 
213.
Maiden: Other Stock (21)
1
Lost Song (RBr) 
2
Cicero (KMa) 
3
Puritan Pine (RBr) 
4
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
5
Windigo (MFi) 
6
Arroyo (JBo) 
7
Storm Cloud (THe) 
8
Slider (JBo) 
9
Star Dancer (NKr) 
10
Coyote (TSa) 
214.
Stakes: QH (Stone) (6)
Champion: Ice Pick (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Purple Reign (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Whiskey River (Beth Rappleyea)
215.
Stakes: QH (Breyer/Other) (7)
Champion: Goin' To Jail (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Gabriel (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Dancairo (Robin Briscoe)
216.
Stakes: Paint (12)
Champion: Heart Skippa Beat (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Samhain (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Yellow Mount Chalky (Melissa Lee)
Top 7: Santa's Surprise (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Amoskeag (Robin Briscoe)
217.
Stakes: Appaloosa (14)
Champion: Denni California (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Pemigewasset (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Two Bar's Kick up your Heels (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Two Bar's Breezing Dixie (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
218.
Stakes: Mustang (10)
Champion: Prince Of Dreams (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Nefandus (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Haliaetus (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Cicero (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Diablo (Jennifer Bolton)
219.
Stakes: Other Stock (9)
Champion: Morning Sun (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Lost Song (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: The Magician (Jennifer Bolton)
220.
Maiden: TB/STB (24)
1
Unexpected Treasure (JBo) 
2
Savior (MFi) 
3
Adios (MLe) 
4
War Hammer (KHa) 
5
Blackie (RBr) 
6
Raindrops On Roses (TSa) 
7
Butterbee (VWi) 
8
Meet Me in Vegas (EKr) 
9
Can't Catch Me (DBa) 
10
Thunderstruck (LPh) 
221.
Maiden: Other Sport Breeds/Warmbloods/Coaching (40)
1
Desi (JBo) 
2
DeNiro (THe) 
3
Mandarb (MFi) 
4
Clementine (MFi) 
5
Kenton (THe) 
6
Copper (JBo) 
7
Wedding Belle (JBo) 
8
Voodoo Daddy (MFi) 
9
Silver Spring's a Flowing (HCl) 
10
Acadia (TSi) 
222.
Stakes: TB/STB (15)
Champion: Plumeria Breeze (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Adios, Not Mesa! (Melissa Lee)
Top 7: Im no Consolation Prize (Abby Duclos)
Top 7: ADIOS (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Savior (Maria Johnsenberg)
223.
Stakes: European Warmblood (11)
Champion: Tortuga (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Navarone (Terry Heath)
Top 7: DeNiro (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Twist and Shout (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Visco (Victoria Wiggins)
224.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (20)
Champion: Kodachrome (Jennifer Bolton)
Reserve: Tectonic Activity (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: North End Finale (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Be My Dream (Taylor Santosuosso)
Top 7: Hollywood Hunk (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Admiral's Cove (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Xterra (Cathy Hahn)
225.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (30)
1
Candy (RBr) 
2
Chevalier Noir (MFi) 
3
It'a A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
4
Two Bar's Caramac (RBr) 
5
It's A Flea-Bit Small World (MLe) 
6
It's A Red Roan Small World (MLe) 
7
Llewelyn Fawr (MFi) 
8
Weasley (JBo) 
9
Nicholane Marika (LNi) 
10
NLF Laran (LNi) 
226.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (27)
1
Sweet Sixteen (JBo) 
2
Spindrift (THe) 
3
Sassenach (JBo) 
4
LB Bucky (BCo) 
5
NLF Arion (LNi) 
6
Dragon (RBr) 
7
Athena (THe) 
8
April Snow (HCl) 
9
Water On The Moon (EKr) 
10
Coolidge (RBr) 
227.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (11)
Champion: Merci Beaucoup (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (Melissa Lee)
Top 7: Candy (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Woodchuck (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Brutal Poodle (Kathy Hartmann)
228.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (18)
Champion: Ivy (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: April (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Penobscot (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Sweet Sixteen (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Prismacolor (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Dragonfire (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Andromeda (Maria Johnsenberg)
229.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (24)
1
Great Day (KHa) 
2
Mirrabella (RBr) 
3
Elfleda (BCo) 
4
Rosie (MFi) 
5
Jasper (DBa) 
6
Mister Mime (TSa) 
7
Sutter's Fort (RBr) 
8
Elaine (MFi) 
9
Bellenmore (BCo) 
10
Valeria (BCo) 
230.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (19)
1
Three Times Lucky (MFi) 
2
Reja (KHa) 
3
Eleanor (BCo) 
4
Stellaluna (MFi) 
5
Silver Bells (HCl) 
6
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
7
Visander (HCl) 
8
Tyler (TSa) 
9
Excalibur (CHa) 
10
Mister Rain Dancer (TSa) 
231.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (9)
Champion: Great Day (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Hwyel (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Mirrabella (Robin Briscoe)
232.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (20)
Champion: Mr. Mussleman (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Reja (Kathy Hartmann)
Top 7: Honor Code (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Ayrton (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Bubblebutt (Mackenzie Coffey)
Top 7: Sunrise Abby (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Rose of Sharon (Maria Johnsenberg)
233.
Maiden: Longear/Exotic (12)
1
Jeramiah (KHa) 
2
Olaf (BCo) 
3
Cracker Jack (DBa) 
4
Caramalt (BCo) 
5
Mapacha (BCo) 
6
The Cave Lady (JBo) 
7
Little Kanawha (HCl) 
8
Carver (VWi) 
9
Jolly Rancher (VWi) 
10
Greer (HCl) 
234.
Maiden: Other Breeds (13)
1
Jahji (KHa) 
2
Nightfall (VWi) 
3
Espionage (JBo) 
4
Sultan's Prize (MSu) 
5
Sancta Nox (BCo) 
6
Genie's Lamp (TSa) 
7
Black and White Wishes (NKr) 
8
Vivid Verno (VWi) 
9
Galtero (MSu) 
10
Oluja (BCo) 
235.
Maiden: Fantasy (all ages) (6)
1
Shadowfax (BRa) 
2
Hippocrates (BCo) 
3
Winter Delight (VWi) 
4
Glimmer (VWi) 
5
El Ahogado (TSa) 
6
Camus (JBo) 
236.
Stakes: Longear/Exotic (14)
Champion: Jeramiah (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Nope (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Quilan (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Silver Nugget (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Olaf (Barbara Connors)
237.
Stakes: Other Breeds (10)
Champion: Jahji (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Dundee (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Hi Flyer (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Nightfall (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: StarFire (Jennifer Bolton)
238.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages) (16)
Champion: Black Pearl (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Conga (Stacylynn Mullady)
Top 7: Hope (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Icarus (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Shadowfax (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Midnight Magic (Diane Balla)
Top 7: Pericles (Barbara Connors)
239.
Maiden: Light/Stock/Sport Foals (24)
1
Texas Poet (RBr) 
2
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
3
Spot Shot (JBo) 
4
Sugar Bandit (THe) 
5
Speck-ill'd (MLe) 
6
Oily (MLe) 
7
Glyph (MLe) 
8
Whistlin' Dixie (CHa) 
9
Pretty Pixie (VWi) 
10
Two Bar's Fledgling (RBr) 
240.
Maiden: Pony/Draft/Other foals (10)
1
Willow (RBr) 
2
Stormy Warning (MCo) 
3
Silver Bell (VWi) 
4
Eve (JBo) 
5
Feather (JBo) 
6
Rory (JBo) 
7
Buckaroo Boogie (THe) 
8
Lemon Drop (VWi) 
9
Over the River (EKr) 
10
Out Of Africa (SMu) 
241.
Stakes: Light Foals (16)
Champion: Amira (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Festival (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Farnsworth (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Coconut Creek (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Eighties Mercedes (Mackenzie Coffey)
Top 7: Just A Buck (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (Stacylynn Mullady)
242.
Stakes: Sport Foals (12)
Champion: Blue Angel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Deserae (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Darling (Maria Johnsenberg)
Top 7: Pocket Medal (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Silja (Terry Heath)
243.
Stakes: Stock Foals (6)
Champion: Texas Poet (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Artist"s Dynasty (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Shady Lady (Terry Heath)
244.
Stakes: Pony Foals (7)
Champion: Safra (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Kamikaze (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Stormy Warning (Mackenzie Coffey)
245.
Stakes: Draft Foals (8)
Champion: Scotch Plaid (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Cyra (Jennifer Bolton)
Top 7: Chalky Chompers (Barbara Connors)
246.
Stakes: Longear/Exotic/Other Foals (5)
Champion: High Cotton (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Zoodle (Victoria Wiggins)
Top 7: Stripette (Jennifer Bolton)
OF Performance
Judge:
301.
Maiden: Harness Pleasure/Fine Harness (1)
1
Sika Silver Bar (LSm) 
302.
Maiden: Other Harness (2)
1
Sika Silver Bar (LSm) 
2
Barnaby (LSm) 
303.
Stakes: Harness Performance (7)
Champion: North by Northwest (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Barnaby (Lisa Smalley)
Top 7: Sika Silver Bar (Lisa Smalley)
304.
Stakes: Other harness/draft harness (2)
Champion: Ladybug (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Barnaby (Lisa Smalley)
305.
Stakes: Harness Pleasure/Fine Harness (6)
Champion: Balancin (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Cyfyngedig Argraffiad (Katherine Dwyer)
Top 7: Ramona (Joan Fauteux)
306.
Maiden: Cross Country/Jumper (3)
1
M I Grey Goose (IKi) 
2
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
3
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
307.
Maiden: Hunter Over Fences (5)
1
Honey Bea (LSm) 
2
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
3
Omega Rising (MSu) 
4
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
5
Road King (KMa) 
308.
Maiden: English Games/Other English (4)
1
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
2
Omega Rising (MSu) 
3
NLF Skipparope (LNi) 
4
Honey Bea (LSm) 
309.
Stakes: Cross Country (5)
Champion: Schrodinger's Cat (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Verona (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: Royal Emblem (Margaret Durka)
310.
Stakes: Jumper (5)
Champion: Twix (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: M I Grey Goose (Iva Kimmelman)
311.
Stakes: Hunter Over Fences (6)
Champion: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Honey Bea (Lisa Smalley)
Top 7: Verona (Joan Fauteux)
312.
Stakes: English Games (6)
Champion: Twix (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: NLF Flugelhorn (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: NLF Brigadoon (Lawrence Nichols)
313.
Stakes: Other English (4)
Champion: Schrodinger's Cat (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
314.
Maiden: Dressage (2)
1
Honey Bea (LSm) 
2
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
315.
Maiden: English Trail (3)
1
Omega Rising (MSu) 
2
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
3
Honey Bea (LSm) 
316.
Maiden: Huntseat Pleasure (4)
1
Omega Rising (MSu) 
2
Honey Bea (LSm) 
3
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
4
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
317.
Stakes: Dressage (8)
Champion: Twix (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Verona (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
318.
Stakes: English Trail (7)
Champion: Verona (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: Omega Rising (Margaret Durka)
319.
Stakes: Huntseat Pleasure (8)
Champion: Omega Rising (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Gwendolyn (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: Honey Bea (Lisa Smalley)
320.
Maiden: Western Stockwork (5)
1
My Vindication (IKi) 
2
Bar Skippin Star (LSm) 
3
Juvenile Catastrophe (MCo) 
4
Clabber Girl (LSm) 
5
NLF Misa (LNi) 
321.
Maiden: Western Games/Other Western (8)
1
M I Dirty Dancer (IKi) 
2
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
3
Platinum Credit (KMa) 
4
Clabber Girl (LSm) 
5
NLF Koe (LNi) 
6
Bobby Sox (THe) 
7
Bar Skippin Star (LSm) 
8
Papa' s Paycheck (MCo) 
322.
Stakes: Judged Stockwork (6)
Champion: A Girl Has No Name (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Orion (Nancy Timm)
323.
Stakes: Timed Stockwork (5)
Champion: War Echo (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Bar Skippin Star (Lisa Smalley)
Top 7: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
324.
Stakes: Western Games (10)
Champion: A Girl Has No Name (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Orion (Nancy Timm)
Top 7: Sheeza Painted Ratchett (Katherine Dwyer)
325.
Stakes: Other Western (4)
Champion: Orion (Nancy Timm)
Reserve: Bobby Sox (Terry Heath)
Top 7: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Crimson King (Joan Fauteux)
326.
Maiden: Patterned Western (6)
1
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
2
M I Rainbow Sky (IKi) 
3
NLF Misa (LNi) 
4
Clabber Girl (LSm) 
5
Bar Skippin Star (LSm) 
6
Papa' s Paycheck (MCo) 
327.
Maiden: Western Trail (9)
1
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
2
Pumpkin Moonshine (MSu) 
3
Clabber Girl (LSm) 
4
Gun Well Done (LSm) 
5
Painted Fox (THe) 
6
NLF Koe (LNi) 
7
Platinum Credit (KMa) 
8
Papa' s Paycheck (MCo) 
328.
Maiden: Western Pleasure (6)
1
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
2
Gun Well Done (LSm) 
3
M I Rainbow Sky (IKi) 
4
Clabber Girl (LSm) 
5
Painted Fox (THe) 
6
M I Good As Gold (IKi) 
7
Papa' s Paycheck (MCo) 
329.
Stakes: Western Trail (9)
Champion: Sheeza Painted Ratchett (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Crimson King (Joan Fauteux)
Top 7: Uptown Girl (Joan Fauteux)
330.
Stakes: Patterned Western (8)
Champion: NLF Cricket (Lawrence Nichols)
Reserve: Pumpkin Moonshine (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Crimson King (Joan Fauteux)
331.
Stakes: Western Pleasure (9)
Champion: NLF Cricket (Lawrence Nichols)
Reserve: Gun Well Done (Lisa Smalley)
Top 7: Pumpkin Moonshine (Margaret Durka)
332.
Maiden: Saddleseat (0)
333.
Maiden: Costume (2)
1
Maximum Honey (LSm) 
2
Brass Compass (RBr) 
334.
Maiden: Other Performance/Scene (2)
1
Texas Walker Ranger (MCo) 
2
Two Bit Tux (MCo) 
335.
Stakes: Saddleseat Pleasure/Performance (3)
Champion: Goober (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Here Comes The Sun (Terry Heath)
336.
Stakes: Arabian Costume/Indian Costume (5)
Champion: Sabre Dancer (Terry Heath)
Reserve: M I Fadra (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: Tana Helah (Terry Heath)
337.
Stakes: Other costume (3)
Champion: Maliana (Nancy Timm)
Reserve: Maximum Honey (Lisa Smalley)
338.
Stakes: Other performance/Scene (6)
Champion: Sandy Creek Gal (Terry Heath)
Reserve: Hollywood Hot Rod (Terry Heath)
Top 7: NLF Koe (Lawrence Nichols)
Custom Halter (Breed)
Judge:
501.
Maiden: Light Breeds Non-Gaited (15)
1
Diablo (BCo) 
2
Rhainnon (IKi) 
3
Rackham (IKi) 
4
Basil of Caesarea (AHo) 
5
Breaking Free (TSa) 
6
Forest Runner (TSa) 
7
Chocolate Espresso (LPh) 
8
RL's Case-Scenario (TSa) 
9
Starlight (LPh) 
10
Cartajan (BCo) 
502.
Maiden: Light Breeds Gaited (7)
1
Silver Stockings (AHo) 
2
Volantis (TSi) 
3
Psyche (TSa) 
4
Just Dreaming (TSa) 
5
Ranchero Royal (MCo) 
6
Allens Tuxedo Joe (BBe) 
7
Allen's Phantom of the Opera (BBe) 
503.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arab (7)
Champion: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Amirat jazirih alearab (Mackenzie Coffey)
Top 7: Blessed Wine (Beth Rappleyea)
504.
Stakes: Morgan (2)
Champion: Williston (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Dalcrest Dancingtime (Beth Rappleyea)
505.
Stakes: Gaited Breeds (6)
Champion: Silver Stockings (Amelie Hopke)
Reserve: Volantis (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Hollywood (Beth Rappleyea)
506.
Stakes: Spanish Breeds (2)
Champion: Diablo (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Halagueno (Beth Rappleyea)
507.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (4)
Champion: Rhainnon (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Averti (Taylor Simpson)
508.
Maiden: TB/STB (4)
1
Ima Start A Rumor (TSa) 
2
Scarlett Fever (AHo) 
3
Jughead (BCo) 
4
Ace of Spades (AHo) 
509.
Maiden: Warmbloods/Other Sport/Coaching (10)
1
Black Opal (BCo) 
2
Harlequin Romance (TSa) 
3
Brutus Virilius (BBe) 
4
Enemy Frigate (BBe) 
5
Miss Sassy Dancer (TSa) 
6
Almost Illegal (MCo) 
7
Strike the Anvil (BBe) 
8
Ima Superstar (TSa) 
9
Gyrfalcon (HCl) 
10
Whispers in he Dark (MCo) 
510.
Stakes: TB/STB (3)
Champion: Ima Start A Rumor (Taylor Santosuosso)
Reserve: Molasses (Darleen Stoddard)
511.
Stakes: Warmbloods (5)
Champion: Bossinova (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Black Opal (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Captivate (Beth Rappleyea)
512.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching (5)
Champion: Deslauriers (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Abraxas (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Freckles (Mackenzie Coffey)
513.
Maiden: QH (3)
1
Peanut Butter (MCo) 
2
Louisiana Jazz (AHo) 
3
Rosie (BCo) 
514.
Maiden: Appaloosa/Paint Breeds (10)
1
Painted Rose (AHo) 
2
M I Always In Your Favor (IKi) 
3
MI Rainmaker (IKi) 
4
Pele (BCo) 
5
Ally (BCo) 
6
Baystate Baby (MCo) 
7
Spot Me A Sapphire (KMa) 
8
Ten Dollar Solo (BCo) 
9
Cowboy Broody (TSa) 
10
Hopkinton (TSa) 
515.
Maiden: Other Stock breeds (5)
1
All Shook Up (BCo) 
2
Wolf (BCo) 
3
Two-Way Bandit (AHo) 
4
Autumn Storm (MCo) 
5
Spider Bite (BBe) 
516.
Stakes: QH (5)
Reserve: Mango Man (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Peanut Butter (Mackenzie Coffey)
517.
Stakes: Paint (5)
Champion: Painted Rose (Amelie Hopke)
Reserve: M I Always In Your Favor (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: Royal Disaster (Amelie Hopke)
518.
Stakes: Appaloosa (2)
Champion: Hickok (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
519.
Stakes: Mustang/Other Stock (5)
Champion: All Shook Up (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Wolf (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Jack Of All Trades (Amelie Hopke)
520.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (5)
1
Doctor Doolittle (TSa) 
2
Khaleesi (TSi) 
3
Charmed (BCo) 
4
Nebula (BCo) 
5
Rhiannon (LPh) 
521.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (1)
1
Alfrofaxi (BCo) 
522.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (7)
Champion: Doctor Doolittle (Taylor Santosuosso)
Reserve: Tootsie Roll (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Khaleesi (Taylor Simpson)
523.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (9)
Champion: Wilde Belle (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Elsa (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Aella (Barbara Connors)
524.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (2)
1
Rebecca (BCo) 
2
Dirty Harry (TSa) 
525.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (9)
1
Big Shotta Spot (HCl) 
2
Real Steal (TSa) 
3
Show Me The Money (TSa) 
4
Pleine D'Allant (HCl) 
5
Wake The Lake (TSa) 
6
Daisy (BCo) 
7
Street Sweeper (BBe) 
8
Boromir (TSi) 
9
Wrozka (BCo) 
526.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (5)
Champion: Hollybeam Oberon (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Beauregard (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Angus (Brenda Bednar)
527.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (8)
Champion: Sugarbush Andromeda (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Maximillion (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Big Shotta Spot (Hannah Clark)
528.
Maiden: Longear/Exotics (4)
1
Neo (BBe) 
2
Gigabite (HCl) 
3
Terawatt (HCl) 
4
Aneela (BCo) 
529.
Maiden: Other Breeds/Fantasy (2)
1
Frederick (LSm) 
2
Rook (BCo) 
530.
Stakes: Longear/Exotics (3)
Champion: Enigma (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Neo (Brenda Bednar)
531.
Stakes: Other Breeds (5)
Champion: Frederick (Lisa Smalley)
Reserve: Seraphina (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Hancock (Brenda Bednar)
532.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages)
533.
Maiden: Foals (13)
1
Sir Spotsalot (BCo) 
2
Fibonacci (BCo) 
3
Tinker Belle (BBe) 
4
Saine Et Sauve (LPh) 
5
Shiloh (HCl) 
6
455-176 Tag Number Not Found (MCo)
7
Phinny (BCo) 
8
Louisiana Jazz (AHo) 
9
Spirit Dancer (BBe) 
10
My Fair Child (BBe) 
534.
Stakes: Light Foals (3)
Champion: Whippoorwill Drop Dead Fred (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Faline (Abby Duclos)
535.
Stakes: Stock Foals (5)
Champion: Sir Spotsalot (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Wynona (Christine Croarkin)
536.
Stakes: Sport Foals (6)
Champion: Fibonacci (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Bella (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Spot On Fancee (Brenda Bednar)
537.
Stakes: Other foals (8)
Champion: Mitico (Mythic) (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Kristoff (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Rio (Abby Duclos)
Custom Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
501.
Maiden: Light Breeds Non-Gaited (15)
1
Diablo (BCo) 
2
Basil of Caesarea (AHo) 
3
Rackham (IKi) 
4
Rhainnon (IKi) 
5
Starlight (LPh) 
6
Imagine That (AHo) 
7
Chocolate Espresso (LPh) 
8
Cartajan (BCo) 
9
Fire Fox (AHo) 
10
Deseoso (BCo) 
502.
Maiden: Light Breeds Gaited (7)
1
Silver Stockings (AHo) 
2
Psyche (TSa) 
3
Volantis (TSi) 
4
Just Dreaming (TSa) 
5
Ranchero Royal (MCo) 
6
Allens Tuxedo Joe (BBe) 
7
Allen's Phantom of the Opera (BBe) 
503.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arab (5)
Champion: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Basil of Caesarea (Amelie Hopke)
Top 7: Blessed Wine (Beth Rappleyea)
504.
Stakes: Morgan (2)
Champion: Williston (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Dalcrest Dancingtime (Beth Rappleyea)
505.
Stakes: Gaited Breeds (4)
Champion: BMS Hot Commodity (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Little Mona Lisa (Barbara Connors)
506.
Stakes: Spanish Breeds (2)
Champion: Diablo (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Halagueno (Beth Rappleyea)
507.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (2)
Champion: Fudge River (Hannah Clark)
Reserve: Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (Christine Croarkin)
508.
Maiden: TB/STB (4)
1
Scarlett Fever (AHo) 
2
Ace of Spades (AHo) 
3
Jughead (BCo) 
4
Ima Start A Rumor (TSa) 
509.
Maiden: Warmbloods/Other Sport/Coaching (10)
1
Black Opal (BCo) 
2
Brutus Virilius (BBe) 
3
Enemy Frigate (BBe) 
4
Gyrfalcon (HCl) 
5
Whispers in he Dark (MCo) 
6
Harlequin Romance (TSa) 
7
Ima Superstar (TSa) 
8
Miss Sassy Dancer (TSa) 
9
Almost Illegal (MCo) 
10
Strike the Anvil (BBe) 
510.
Stakes: TB/STB (3)
Champion: Molasses (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Scarlett Fever (Amelie Hopke)
511.
Stakes: Warmbloods (5)
Champion: Captivate (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Payton Place (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Black Opal (Barbara Connors)
512.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching (5)
Champion: Mortimer (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Deslauriers (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Abraxas (Barbara Connors)
513.
Maiden: QH (3)
1
Peanut Butter (MCo) 
2
Gunned Down (AHo) 
3
Rosie (BCo) 
514.
Maiden: Appaloosa/Paint Breeds (10)
1
Painted Rose (AHo) 
2
M I Always In Your Favor (IKi) 
3
MI Rainmaker (IKi) 
4
Baystate Baby (MCo) 
5
Ten Dollar Solo (BCo) 
6
Pele (BCo) 
7
Cowboy Broody (TSa) 
8
Ally (BCo) 
9
Spot Me A Sapphire (KMa) 
10
Hopkinton (TSa) 
515.
Maiden: Other Stock breeds (5)
1
All Shook Up (BCo) 
2
Wolf (BCo) 
3
Spider Bite (BBe) 
4
Two-Way Bandit (AHo) 
5
Autumn Storm (MCo) 
516.
Stakes: QH (5)
Champion: Key to the mint (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Skater Boy (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Ravenel (Taylor Simpson)
517.
Stakes: Paint (5)
Champion: Painted Rose (Amelie Hopke)
Reserve: M I Always In Your Favor (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: Royal Disaster (Amelie Hopke)
518.
Stakes: Appaloosa (2)
Champion: Hickok (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: DS Cherokee Sundance (Darleen Stoddard)
519.
Stakes: Mustang/Other Stock (5)
Champion: All Shook Up (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Tranquility (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Wolf (Barbara Connors)
520.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (5)
1
Khaleesi (TSi) 
2
Doctor Doolittle (TSa) 
3
Nebula (BCo) 
4
Rhiannon (LPh) 
5
Charmed (BCo) 
521.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (1)
1
Alfrofaxi (BCo) 
522.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (5)
Champion: Jellybean (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Tootsie Roll (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Khaleesi (Taylor Simpson)
523.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (9)
Champion: Aella (Barbara Connors)
Reserve: Elsa (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: HMS Ark Royal (Brenda Bednar)
524.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (2)
1
Rebecca (BCo) 
2
Dirty Harry (TSa) 
525.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (9)
1
Pleine D'Allant (HCl) 
2
Real Steal (TSa) 
3
Big Shotta Spot (HCl) 
4
Show Me The Money (TSa) 
5
Daisy (BCo) 
6
Wake The Lake (TSa) 
7
Street Sweeper (BBe) 
8
Boromir (TSi) 
9
Wrozka (BCo) 
526.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (4)
Champion: Beauregard (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Hollybeam Oberon (Barbara Connors)
527.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (8)
Champion: Sugarbush Andromeda (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Akuma (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Tick Tock Pocket Watch (Beth Rappleyea)
528.
Maiden: Longear/Exotics (4)
1
Gigabite (HCl) 
2
Terawatt (HCl) 
3
Aneela (BCo) 
4
Neo (BBe) 
529.
Maiden: Other Breeds/Fantasy (2)
1
Frederick (LSm) 
2
Rook (BCo) 
530.
Stakes: Longear/Exotics (3)
Reserve: Gigabite (Hannah Clark)
531.
Stakes: Other Breeds (5)
Champion: Hancock (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: HHJ Gallantry (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Seraphina (Christine Croarkin)
532.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages) (8)
Champion: Marlin (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Iris (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Ladyhawke (Brenda Bednar)
533.
Maiden: Foals (13)
1
Saine Et Sauve (LPh) 
2
Shiloh (HCl) 
3
Liling (BCo) 
4
Fibonacci (BCo) 
5
Dominator (BBe) 
6
Louisiana Jazz (AHo) 
7
Sir Spotsalot (BCo) 
8
Phinny (BCo) 
9
My Fair Child (BBe) 
10
Tinker Belle (BBe) 
534.
Stakes: Light Foals (3)
Champion: Whippoorwill Drop Dead Fred (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (Brenda Bednar)
535.
Stakes: Stock Foals (6)
Champion: Wynona (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Tongaweho (Beth Rappleyea)
536.
Stakes: Sport Foals (7)
Champion: Erelin (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Spot On Fancee (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Saine Et Sauve (Leslie Phelps)
537.
Stakes: Other foals (8)
Champion: Saltwater Taffy (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Feithleann (Barbara Connors)
Top 7: Bambi Too (Brenda Bednar)
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge:
601.
Maiden: Light Breeds Non-Gaited (9)
1
M I Special K (IKi) 
2
Impulse (SMo) 
3
Tribal Dancer (SMo) 
4
Ambrosia (LBe) 
5
Rachmaninov (HCl) 
6
Bolo de Rolo (DSt) 
7
Blue Skies (HCl) 
8
Astraea (LBe) 
9
Rum Brook Yankee Command (RBr) 
602.
Maiden: Light Breeds Gaited (5)
1
Ironman (SMo) 
2
Valora (LBe) 
3
Jasper (KMa) 
4
PPR DIESEL (SHi) 
5
Tildio (KMa) 
603.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arab (8)
Champion: M I Special K (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Poetic Justice (Abigail McDonough)
Top 7: Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
604.
Stakes: Morgan (5)
Champion: Chocolate Decadence (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Nicholane Owen (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: Ventus (Sharon Mossy)
605.
Stakes: Gaited Breeds (8)
Champion: 24 Carat (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Ironman (Sharon Mossy)
606.
Stakes: Spanish Breeds (10)
Champion: Tierra Del Fuego (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Ardiente (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Aurora (Laura Bernardi)
Top 7: Solero (Christine Croarkin)
607.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (2)
Champion: Impulse (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Janaara Jesselia (Brenda Bednar)
608.
Maiden: TB/STB (3)
1
MI Swoon Song (IKi) 
2
Tickle My Toes (BBe) 
3
NLF Beauty Queen (LNi) 
609.
Maiden: Warmbloods/Other Sport/Coaching (9)
1
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
2
M I Hearts And Flowers (IKi) 
3
Captain Rosefall (TSi) 
4
NLF Kobe (LNi) 
5
Ramius (KDw) 
6
Stromboli (CCr) 
7
Cyr (HCl) 
8
Crystal Ice (HCl) 
9
The Arnold (LNi) 
610.
Stakes: TB/STB (8)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Lady Violet (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Artemisia (Christine Croarkin)
611.
Stakes: Warmbloods (10)
Champion: Samurai (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Poseidon's Gift (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Dutch Master (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Mack Daddy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Hedwig (Lawrence Nichols)
612.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching (10)
Champion: Phaustino (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Top 7: The Ringmaster (Brenda Bednar)
613.
Maiden: QH (3)
1
VooDoo Twist (SMo) 
2
M I Meridian (IKi) 
3
The Robber Baron (LBe) 
614.
Maiden: Appaloosa/Paint Breeds (11)
1
Rosie (SMo) 
2
M I Strange Brew (IKi) 
3
Nasty Canasta (LSm) 
4
Guardrail (RBr) 
5
MI Winchester (IKi) 
6
Pop Tart (DSt) 
7
LucieCaboosie (CCr) 
8
Moon Shadow (BBe) 
9
Midas Man (BBe) 
10
Sound of madness (SHi) 
615.
Maiden: Other Stock breeds (4)
1
BooBoo (DSt) 
2
Tango's Grand Finale (BBe) 
3
Durt Devil (LNi) 
4
Rockin' The Spots (BBe) 
616.
Stakes: QH (11)
Champion: VooDoo Twist (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Queen City Cowgirl (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Phantom (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: M I Meridian (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
617.
Stakes: Paint (8)
Champion: Chardonnay (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Down Home Chrome (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Paint in My Pocket (Sharon Mossy)
618.
Stakes: Appaloosa (5)
Champion: Loud Howard (Ann Harris)
Reserve: M I Strange Brew (Iva Kimmelman)
Top 7: Siren (Sharon Mossy)
619.
Stakes: Mustang/Other Stock (10)
Champion: Yahzi (Ann Harris)
Reserve: War Story (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Spirit Arrow (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Amalthea (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: BooBoo (Darleen Stoddard)
620.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (10)
1
Selene (LBe) 
2
Niblick (AHa) 
3
Baraxus (LBe) 
4
PPR angry pickles (SHi) 
5
PPR Pamela (SHi) 
6
NLF Christoff (LNi) 
7
Eddie (LNi) 
8
A Casual Glance (BBe) 
9
Mighty Mouse (CCr) 
10
Jethro (LNi) 
621.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (0)
622.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (6)
Champion: Peekaboo (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Niblick (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Solari (Laura Bernardi)
623.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (15)
Champion: Fizzing Whizbee (Kelly Martin)
Reserve: Pippa (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Adalon (Laura Bernardi)
Top 7: Dahlia (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Sprinkles (Christine Croarkin)
624.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (2)
1
Alifair (HCl) 
2
PPR MUD BUG (SHi) 
625.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (7)
1
Grindel (CCr) 
2
Hodor (DSt) 
3
Color Me Up (BBe) 
4
Galveston (BBe) 
5
Brewski (SMo) 
6
Beduino Star (KDw) 
7
Say Hello (HCl) 
626.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (9)
Champion: Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Val (Ann Harris)
Top 7: NLF Dragonslayer (Lawrence Nichols)
627.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (12)
Champion: Grindel (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Hodor (Darleen Stoddard)
Top 7: Beowulf (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Golden Girl (Christine Croarkin)
628.
Maiden: Longear/Exotics (2)
1
Tipsy Turvy (HCl) 
2
PPR COFFEE SPOT (SHi) 
629.
Maiden: Other Breeds/Fantasy (1)
1
Kizil (CCr) 
630.
Stakes: Longear/Exotics (3)
Champion: Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Tipsy Turvy (Hannah Clark)
631.
Stakes: Other Breeds (11)
Champion: Maybelline (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: The Mistress (Laura Bernardi)
Top 7: K2 (Ann Harris)
632.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages)
633.
Maiden: Foals (6)
1
Maia (LBe) 
2
Elodie (HCl) 
3
None Like Me (HCl) 
4
PPR JD black lable (SHi) 
5
Time Honored Keepsake (BBe) 
6
Bellatrix (TSi) 
634.
Stakes: Light Foals (7)
Champion: Fancy Pants (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Heart of Marvel (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson)
635.
Stakes: Stock Foals (3)
Champion: Moonshine In My Tea (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Misi (Taylor Simpson)
636.
Stakes: Sport Foals (6)
Champion: Tribute (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Gyda (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Elodie (Hannah Clark)
637.
Stakes: Other foals (11)
Champion: Muffin (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Jolt to the Senses (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Maia (Laura Bernardi)
Top 7: Frannie (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Bear (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
601.
Maiden: Light Breeds Non-Gaited (9)
1
Tribal Dancer (SMo) 
2
Impulse (SMo) 
3
Rachmaninov (HCl) 
4
Blue Skies (HCl) 
5
Bolo de Rolo (DSt) 
6
Astraea (LBe) 
7
M I Special K (IKi) 
8
Ambrosia (LBe) 
9
Rum Brook Yankee Command (RBr) 
602.
Maiden: Light Breeds Gaited (5)
1
Jasper (KMa) 
2
Valora (LBe) 
3
Ironman (SMo) 
4
PPR DIESEL (SHi) 
5
Tildio (KMa) 
603.
Stakes: Arabian/Part Arab (7)
Champion: Wicked Persuasion (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Shayna (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Tamina (Sharon Mossy)
604.
Stakes: Morgan (5)
Champion: Chocolate Decadence (Darleen Stoddard)
Reserve: Nicholane Owen (Lawrence Nichols)
Top 7: Ventus (Sharon Mossy)
605.
Stakes: Gaited Breeds (7)
Champion: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Rainman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Jasper (Kelly Martin)
606.
Stakes: Spanish Breeds (9)
Champion: Sidewinder (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Talisman (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
607.
Stakes: Other Light Breeds (1)
Champion: Impulse (Sharon Mossy)
608.
Maiden: TB/STB (3)
1
MI Swoon Song (IKi) 
2
Tickle My Toes (BBe) 
3
NLF Beauty Queen (LNi) 
609.
Maiden: Warmbloods/Other Sport/Coaching (8)
1
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
2
Captain Rosefall (TSi) 
3
Crystal Ice (HCl) 
4
Cyr (HCl) 
5
NLF Kobe (LNi) 
6
Stromboli (CCr) 
7
The Arnold (LNi) 
8
Ramius (KDw) 
9
M I Hearts And Flowers (IKi) 
610.
Stakes: TB/STB (9)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Suicide Blonde (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Artemisia (Christine Croarkin)
611.
Stakes: Warmbloods (8)
Champion: Samurai (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Poseidon's Gift (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Rivendell (Beth Rappleyea)
612.
Stakes: Other Sport/Coaching (12)
Champion: The Ringmaster (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Heart Throb Rob (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Phaustino (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Lucky Charm (Darleen Stoddard)
613.
Maiden: QH (3)
1
M I Meridian (IKi) 
2
VooDoo Twist (SMo) 
3
The Robber Baron (LBe) 
614.
Maiden: Appaloosa/Paint Breeds (11)
1
Pop Tart (DSt) 
2
Moon Shadow (BBe) 
3
Nasty Canasta (LSm) 
4
MI Winchester (IKi) 
5
Rosie (SMo) 
6
M I Strange Brew (IKi) 
7
Midas Man (BBe) 
8
Guardrail (RBr) 
9
LucieCaboosie (CCr) 
10
PPR twisted shots (SHi) 
615.
Maiden: Other Stock breeds (4)
1
BooBoo (DSt) 
2
Tango's Grand Finale (BBe) 
3
Rockin' The Spots (BBe) 
4
Durt Devil (LNi) 
616.
Stakes: QH (12)
Champion: Vigilant Star (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Phantom (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
Top 7: VooDoo Twist (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
617.
Stakes: Paint (9)
Champion: NLF Ima Chickadee (Lawrence Nichols)
Reserve: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Paint in My Pocket (Sharon Mossy)
618.
Stakes: Appaloosa (4)
Champion: Siren (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Loud Howard (Ann Harris)
619.
Stakes: Mustang/Other Stock (11)
Champion: Spirit Arrow (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Kaya (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Amalthea (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Yahzi (Ann Harris)
Top 7: BooBoo (Darleen Stoddard)
620.
Maiden: UK Pony Breeds (10)
1
Selene (LBe) 
2
Mighty Mouse (CCr) 
3
Niblick (AHa) 
4
Baraxus (LBe) 
5
NLF Christoff (LNi) 
6
PPR angry pickles (SHi) 
7
PPR Pamela (SHi) 
8
A Casual Glance (BBe) 
9
Eddie (LNi) 
10
Jethro (LNi) 
621.
Maiden: Other Pony Breeds (0)
622.
Stakes: UK Pony Breeds (9)
Champion: Eli (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Solari (Laura Bernardi)
Top 7: Shaggy (Brenda Bednar)
623.
Stakes: Other Pony Breeds (14)
Champion: Adalon (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Light'n Bug (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Pippa (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: Pedersen's Pride (Christine Croarkin)
624.
Maiden: UK Draft Breeds (2)
1
Alifair (HCl) 
2
PPR MUD BUG (SHi) 
625.
Maiden: Other Draft Breeds (7)
1
Brewski (SMo) 
2
Hodor (DSt) 
3
Galveston (BBe) 
4
Beduino Star (KDw) 
5
Color Me Up (BBe) 
6
Grindel (CCr) 
7
Say Hello (HCl) 
626.
Stakes: UK Draft Breeds (7)
Champion: Glenmorangie (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: MacArthur (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Zenith (Sharon Mossy)
627.
Stakes: Other Draft Breeds (13)
Champion: Hodor (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Beowulf (Brenda Bednar)
Top 7: Yvette (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Pocketful O' Posies (Christine Croarkin)
628.
Maiden: Longear/Exotics (2)
1
PPR COFFEE SPOT (SHi) 
2
Tipsy Turvy (HCl) 
629.
Maiden: Other Breeds/Fantasy (1)
1
Kizil (CCr) 
630.
Stakes: Longear/Exotics (3)
Champion: Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
Reserve: PPR COFFEE SPOT (Stephanie Hicks)
Top 7: Tipsy Turvy (Hannah Clark)
631.
Stakes: Other Breeds (8)
Champion: Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Warlock (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Mojo Jojo (Sharon Mossy)
632.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages) (3)
Champion: Valhalla (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Maleficent (Laura Bernardi)
633.
Maiden: Foals (6)
1
Bellatrix (TSi) 
2
Elodie (HCl) 
3
None Like Me (HCl) 
4
Maia (LBe) 
5
PPR JD black lable (SHi) 
6
Time Honored Keepsake (BBe) 
634.
Stakes: Light Foals (6)
Champion: Sassy Pants (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson)
Top 7: TupeloHoney (Christine Croarkin)
635.
Stakes: Stock Foals (4)
Champion: Moonshine In My Tea (Laura Bernardi)
Reserve: Pepino (Sharon Mossy)
636.
Stakes: Sport Foals (6)
Champion: Slim Shady (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Solar Chrome (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Little Bug (Taylor Simpson)
637.
Stakes: Other foals (10)
Champion: PPR HOBGOBLIN (Stephanie Hicks)
Reserve: Tinker Toy (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Bear (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Tic-Tac (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Muffin (Darleen Stoddard)
China/Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge:
701.
Maiden: Light Breeds (8)
1
Ester (KPa) 
2
Gallaway Marie (RBe) 
3
Walking After Midnight (RBr) 
4
Carolina Rue (KMa) 
5
Zenedaya (RBr) 
6
Eleanor Rigby (KSc) 
7
Neidpath (KSc) 
8
Raspberry Cheesecake (KSc) 
702.
Stakes: Arab/Part Arab (14)
Champion: Barleeda (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Hadar (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Aishwarya (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Omar (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Top Cat (Karen Pajak)
703.
Stakes: Morgan (10)
Champion: Blaze (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Make A Wish (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Bona Fide (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Cameo (Karen Pajak)
704.
Stakes: Gaited (10)
Champion: Dream Seeker (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Gallaway Marie (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Spotted By Design (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Dream Quest (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Rebel Ragtime Rose (Rebecca Benisch)
705.
Stakes: Spanish/Other Light (14)
Champion: Vincent (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Mina (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Ester (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Drucilla (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Fable (Karen Pajak)
706.
Maiden: Sport Breeds (3)
1
Kitten's Reward (RBe) 
2
Francis Stowe (RBr) 
3
San Antonio de Padua (KSc) 
707.
Stakes: TB/STB (13)
Champion: Riptide (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Kitten's Reward (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Tip the Glass (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Commander (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Commendable (Karen Pajak)
708.
Stakes: Warmbloods/Other Sport (10)
Champion: Merlin (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Erebor (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Daimon (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Vaako (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Nimbus (Kelly Martin)
709.
Maiden: Stock Breeds (1)
1
Old Dan (KMa) 
710.
Stakes: QH (7)
Champion: Loki (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: San Fernando Rey (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Butterscotch (Karen Pajak)
711.
Stakes: Paint/Appaloosa (11)
Champion: Catch the Wind (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Poco's Lacey J Bird (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: About Time (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Caldwall (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Why Wait (Karen Pajak)
712.
Stakes: Other Stock/Mustang (8)
Champion: Navaho (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Widowmaker (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Nizhoni (Karen Pajak)
713.
Maiden: Pony Breeds (5)
1
Haldor (RBe) 
2
Constant Reminder (KSc) 
3
Dylan (KSc) 
4
Ada (KSc) 
5
Jory (HCl) 
714.
Stakes: UK Pony (11)
Champion: Rebel Midnight Ember (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Rebel Firefly (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Digby (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: High Society (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Devon Rebel (Rebecca Benisch)
715.
Stakes: Other Pony (10)
Champion: Ice Lord (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Haldor (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Constant Reminder (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Concord (Kelly Martin)
Top 7: Pascal (Katy Schiller)
716.
Maiden: Draft Breeds (5)
1
Shelly (KSc) 
2
Lincolnshire Aldwyn (RBr) 
3
Ragna (TSi) 
4
Skerryvore (KSc) 
5
Barbury (KSc) 
717.
Stakes: UK Draft (9)
Champion: Heathcliff (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Lincolnshire Aldwyn (Robin Briscoe)
Top 7: Oliver (Karen Pajak)
718.
Stakes: Other Draft (11)
Champion: Festus (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Lars (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Zadrunis (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Top Dollar (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Shelly (Katy Schiller)
719.
Maiden: Other Breeds/Longear/Exotic (6)
1
Borromeo de Carmelo (KSc) 
2
Sydney (KMa) 
3
Cream Truffle (KSc) 
4
Latte Love (HCl) 
5
Mocha Bell (HCl) 
6
Blyana (HCl) 
720.
Stakes: Longear/Exotic (12)
Champion: Merri-Ooch (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Rebel Waltzing Matilda (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Ferniehirst (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Dawny (Karen Pajak)
Top 7: Lucinda (Rebecca Benisch)
721.
Stakes: Other Breeds (6)
Champion: Pendennis (Katy Schiller)
Reserve: Dryhope (Katy Schiller)
Top 7: Cessford (Katy Schiller)
722.
Stakes: Fantasy (all ages)
723.
Maiden: Foals (7)
1
Zane (KMa) 
2
Benazir (RBr) 
3
Jadus (RBr) 
4