LIMHE All Halter Extravaganza and Mighty Mini Mania - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

April 21 - 22, 2018
Laura Rock-Smith, Show Holder
Lakeview Avenue
Bayport, NY

Entrants   

30
Cate Bates (CBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Lauren Berardino (LBe)
May Burnett (MBu)
Cari Chaney (CCh)
Christine Croarkin (CCr)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Emily Gerstle (EGe)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Ann Harris (AHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Katherine Hunt (KHu)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Beth Lamm-Earl (BLa)
Cyra Marlowe (CNi)
Ella Martin (EMa)
Julie Miller (JMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Pat Suplicki (PSu)
Shannon Washburn (SWa)
OF Plastic Halter (Breed)
Judge: Renee Foust
1.
Arab (39)
1
Mairon (CNi) 
2
Lydia (ARe) 
3
Angels Fire (SWa) 
4
Ebony Carving (RSh) 
5
Shooting Star (ADu) 
6
Knightly (RSh) 
2.
Stone Arab (11)
1
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
2
Daredevil (JMi) 
3
Tara Blue Zahfir (NSt) 
4
Kal-El (JMi) 
5
Mystic Charm (ADu) 
6
Samar (JMi) 
3.
Part Arab (23)
1
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
2
Ar-Pharazon (CNi) 
3
White Rain (ADu) 
4
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
5
HHSS Little Black Dress (EGe) 
6
Say It Isn't So (JMi) 
4.
Stone Part Arab (10)
1
HHSS Don't Duck With My Love (EGe) 
2
Spindle Top (ADu) 
3
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
4
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
5
Strictly Business (KJe) 
6
Nimoy (ADu) 
5.
Morgan (18)
1
Notorious (RSh) 
2
Kodak Moment (ADu) 
3
Fireflies (ARe) 
4
Texas Ranger (ADu) 
5
Navarre (SRo) 
6
Gray's Post (JMi) 
6.
Stone Morgan (10)
1
Hunter (JMi) 
2
Knight's Valor (MSu) 
3
Whiskey River (MSu) 
4
Dun It Well (JMi) 
5
Jamaica Rum (NSt) 
6A.
Other Pure Lightbred (12)
1
Rajrana (CCh) 
2
Kismet (JMi) 
3
Samurai (RSh) 
4
Exotic Butters (ARe) 
5
Vaswani (CNi) 
6
Alakazam (SRo) 
 
Light Type Championship (14)
Champion: Rajrana (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (Nancy Stocky)
7.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
Studmuffin (RSh) 
2
Trendsetter (ARe) 
3
Bestseller (KJe) 
4
On the Rocks (ADu) 
5
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
6
34th Street (CNi) 
8.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (16)
1
ka-bluey (RSh) 
2
Johnny Rockets (MDu) 
3
Look at my Swag (ADu) 
4
Starry Knight (JMi) 
5
Bandit (RSh) 
6
Foolish Thinking (MDu) 
9.
Stone Gaited (9)
1
Wave Breaker (MSu) 
2
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
3
Tara Blue Amber Rose (NSt) 
4
Orion (JMi) 
5
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
6
SS Silver Legend (PSu) 
10.
Other Purebred Gaited (12)
1
Emerald Fire (MSu) 
2
Rusty (NSt) 
3
Stay Gold (KJe) 
4
You Cant Shame me (ADu) 
5
Ravenwood (PSu) 
6
Snooze You Lose (EMa) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Wave Breaker (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: ka-bluey (Renata Shura)
11.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (39)
1
Ididdit (JMi) 
2
Rushmore (KJe) 
3
Fantastic Flight (CBa) 
4
Only You (BLa) 
5
PPS Glamorous Life (ARe) 
6
SHS Greenwood (CNi) 
12.
Stone Thoroughbred/Standardbred (11)
1
Sand Castle (MDu) 
2
Daisey Hanover (MSu) 
3
Stop and Stare (KJe) 
4
Fantasia 2000 (ADu) 
5
Prince Phillip (ADu) 
6
Straight Flush (MSu) 
13A.
Dutch Warmblood (18)
1
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
2
Can't Fight the Moonlight (ARe) 
3
Zephyr (BLa) 
4
Relentless (BRa) 
5
Fire Storm (RSh) 
6
Poker Face (CCh) 
13B.
Warmblood (28)
1
Mc Dreamy (ADu) 
2
Just Gunna Run (PSu) 
3
Mc Steamy (ADu) 
4
Golden Hour (CBa) 
5
Passionist (RSh) 
6
HHSS Acadia (EGe) 
14.
Stone Warmblood (8)
1
Honor Bound (JMi) 
2
World Premiere (CBa) 
3
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
4
Zauberer (JMi) 
5
Kovu (ADu) 
6
Kuroda (SRo) 
15.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (27)
1
Flenderson (CBa) 
2
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
3
Abbey Road (RSh) 
4
Fleetwood (KHu) 
5
Blackstar (CNi) 
6
Estaban (SWa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (12)
Champion: Honor Bound (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Mc Dreamy (Abby Duclos)
16.
QH (42)
1
Smarty Pants (KJe) 
2
Baddabing Baddaboon (BLa) 
3
Miss Congeniality (CBa) 
4
Dazzling Gleam (ARe) 
5
HHSS Guns 'R' For Shoot'in (EGe) 
6
Apple Brown Betty (BRa) 
17.
Appaloosa (32)
1
Chicken Dance (JMi) 
2
Confetti Confection (SRo) 
3
Omate Comaya (ADu) 
4
Themyscira (CBa) 
5
Cherokee Road (MSu) 
6
Chico Loco (EMa) 
18.
Paint (35)
1
Zip Trip (BLa) 
2
Painted Princess (CBa) 
3
Nimbus 2001 (ADu) 
4
Signature Style (SRo) 
5
Felicia (SWa) 
6
Take Me Home (BLa) 
19A.
Stone Solid Stock (13)
1
Locked Away (ADu) 
2
Red Rover (KJe) 
3
Wanderer (JMi) 
4
Sheza Wild Girl (SRo) 
5
RumRunner (CCr) 
6
War Echo (MSu) 
19B.
Stone Part Color Stock (18)
1
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
2
Spot On (KJe) 
3
He Went to Jared (ADu) 
4
Winter Sky (CCr) 
5
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
6
War Hawk (MSu) 
20.
American Mustang (31)
1
Star Man (JMi) 
2
Top Brass (SRo) 
3
Vostaas (RSh) 
4
Bells And Whistles (CBa) 
5
Hillbilly (RSh) 
6
Z Apple of My Eye (PSu) 
21.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (22)
1
Spotty McFly (RSh) 
2
Cupcake Wars (CCh) 
3
G'Day Mate (VPa) 
4
Sentenza (MSu) 
5
Call Me Maybe (CCh) 
6
Adelaide (CNi) 
 
Stock Type Championship (14)
Champion: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Spotty McFly (Renata Shura)
22.
UK Draft (25)
1
Sylvester (SWa) 
2
Hercule (RSh) 
3
Mountainus Moment (PSu) 
4
Lennox (BLa) 
5
Riley (JMi) 
6
Alto (SWa) 
23.
American Draft (18)
1
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
2
Kristen (JMi) 
3
Goldilocks (RSh) 
4
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
5
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
6
Bruno (ARe) 
24.
Stone Draft (18)
1
Arctic Ice (MSu) 
2
Anabel (BLa) 
3
Lucifer (ADu) 
4
Cover Story (KJe) 
5
Happy Hill’s Jem (BLa) 
6
Jolie (JMi) 
25.
Other Purebred Draft (6)
1
Tonnerre et Foudre (CCh) 
2
PacMan (KJe) 
3
Dangerous Obsession (JMi) 
4
Zhar Ptitsa (CNi) 
5
PPS Big Daddy (ARe) 
6
King Kong (MDu) 
 
Draft Type Championship (8)
Champion: Daddy's Dollars (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Sylvester (Shannon Washburn)
26.
UK Pony Breeds* (28)
1
Toffetastic (ARe) 
2
WYSIWYG (CCh) 
3
Little Devil (ADu) 
4
Agave (RSh) 
5
Clark Kent (MDu) 
6
Butterbur (CNi) 
27.
American Pony Breeds (25)
1
Fireball (ADu) 
2
Kan-du (PSu) 
3
Baby Burbank (CBa) 
4
Cinnamon Twist (SWa) 
5
SHS Artax (CNi) 
6
Double Delicious (MSu) 
28.
Stone Pony Breeds (7)
1
Taffy (KJe) 
2
Ollivander (SRo) 
3
Cornucopia (RSh) 
4
Murphy (KHu) 
5
Triumphant (JMi) 
6
Pemberly (RSh) 
28A.
Copperfox Breeds (12)
1
Bard Dance (CNi) 
2
Long Winter's Night (CBa) 
3
Tea Bat (VPa) 
4
HHSS Prince Cavalier (EGe) 
5
Cledwyn (SRo) 
6
Canterbury (SWa) 
29.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (22)
1
Europa (JMi) 
2
Firefly (RSh) 
3
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
4
Many Doves (BLa) 
5
California Beach Bum (ADu) 
6
Violets Are Blue (CCh) 
 
Pony Type Championship (10)
Champion: Bard Dance (Cyra Marlowe)
Reserve: Toffetastic (Amanda Reed)
30.
Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
HHSS Fantasia Del C (EGe) 
2
Lugia (ARe) 
3
Putere (SWa) 
4
Timoteo (JMi) 
5
Night Wind (ADu) 
6
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
31.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Nazca God (RSh) 
2
Mantequilla (JMi) 
3
On It (JMi) 
4
Asombro (SRo) 
5
Regal (KJe) 
6
Genaro (VPa) 
32.
Spanish Mustang/Barb (14)
1
Oxford Comma (BLa) 
2
Black Midnight (SWa) 
3
Tarifa (RSh) 
4
Braavosi (BLa) 
5
Whiplash (ARe) 
6
Forever Warped (MDu) 
32A.
Stone Spanish Breeds (6)
1
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
2
Moondrake (PSu) 
3
Sansom (SRo) 
4
Fuego de la Paz (SHa) 
5
Hippolito (MSu) 
6
Notorio (SHa) 
33.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (9)
1
Not in Big Mommas House (ADu) 
2
Asombroso (CCh) 
3
Moonchild (CNi) 
4
Assume the Position (BLa) 
5
Grazioso (RSh) 
6
Gato (VPa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (10)
Champion: Oxford Comma (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Not in Big Mommas House (Abby Duclos)
34.
Mules - all types (6)
1
Rosby (SRo) 
2
Pepper (ADu) 
3
Day Trader (SRo) 
4
HHSS Jigsaw Puzzle (EGe) 
5
Cherry Festen (CNi) 
6
All Smiles (KJe) 
35.
Donkeys - all types (17)
1
J Knotts (SRo) 
2
Democratic (RSh) 
3
Brilliant Lad (CBa) 
4
Eeyore (MDu) 
5
Munchkin (ADu) 
6
Mr. Brightside (ARe) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (and derivates) (15)
1
Mr Charlie (SRo) 
2
Kuchi (KJe) 
3
Sweater Weather (CNi) 
4
Wells Magic (ADu) 
5
Killian (RSh) 
6
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (5)
1
Eklund (BLa) 
2
Devious D'Oro (MSu) 
3
Andromeda (MSu) 
4
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
5
HHSS To Be Or Not To Be (EGe) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (31)
1
JPS Lucky Shot (PSu) 
2
Delaney (VPa) 
3
Dos (SWa) 
4
Reveille (BLa) 
5
Sir Galleth (ADu) 
6
Requiem (KHu) 
 
Other Types Championship (10)
Champion: Eklund (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: JPS Lucky Shot (Pat Suplicki)
39.
Arab Foals (17)
1
HHS A Place In The Sun (EGe) 
2
Phoenix (JMi) 
3
Arizona Sunrise (ADu) 
4
Emi (VPa) 
5
Black Veil (ARe) 
6
Chickadee (CBa) 
40.
Other Light Foals (16)
1
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
2
spring flowers (SWa) 
3
HHSS Strike A Pose (EGe) 
4
Unexpected Surprize (MDu) 
5
Little Elyse (SWa) 
6
Lucy Heartfelia (ARe) 
41.
Gaited Foals (11)
1
PPS Come What May (ARe) 
2
Demelza (VPa) 
3
Strut and Strive (SRo) 
4
HHSS Milo's Shasta Daisy (EGe) 
5
Minuet (RSh) 
6
Potential (JMi) 
42.
Spanish Foals (15)
1
Dalmata (SRo) 
2
Majestic Dance (JMi) 
3
Rio Manscape (BLa) 
4
High Life (ADu) 
5
Bastian (CNi) 
6
Filip (RSh) 
43.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Foals+ (21)
1
Controlled Chaos (BLa) 
2
Cupid's Arrow (CBa) 
3
Apollo (MDu) 
4
Sunset Boulevard (CCh) 
5
Willow Rush (MSu) 
6
Freckle Doll (ARe) 
44.
Stock Foals (23)
1
Joint Venture (BLa) 
2
Spotted Fantasy (ARe) 
3
Wild Thing (JMi) 
4
Moonshine (JMi) 
5
Free Spirit (RSh) 
6
Javier (RSh) 
45.
Stone Stock Foals (9)
1
Lil Miss Susie Q (ADu) 
2
Code In Color (BLa) 
3
Edon (SRo) 
4
Lysithea (JMi) 
5
Syrup and Honey (ADu) 
6
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
46.
Draft Foals (11)
1
Galen (VPa) 
2
Avec Moi (JMi) 
3
Olympus (MDu) 
4
Fuzzy Feet (CBa) 
5
Bud (ADu) 
6
Ceres (JMi) 
47.
Pony Foals (17)
1
Cricket (JMi) 
2
Stella (KJe) 
3
Pepper (RSh) 
4
Lúrin (CNi) 
5
HHSS Cloud’s Encore (EGe) 
6
Pearly Palomino Princess (VPa) 
48.
All Other Realistic Foals (9)
1
Teeny Treasure (CBa) 
2
Imagine That (KJe) 
3
Pinky Promise (KJe) 
4
On Demand (KJe) 
5
Shirley (ADu) 
6
Bobby (MDu) 
 
All Foals Championship (20)
Champion: Lil Miss Susie Q (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Joint Venture (Beth Lamm-Earl)
 
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Dynamite Diva (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Rajrana (Cari Chaney)
Top 7: Eklund (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Top 7: JPS Lucky Shot (Pat Suplicki)
Top 7: Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (Nancy Stocky)
Top 7: Daddy's Dollars (Kc Jervis)
Top 7: Lil Miss Susie Q (Abby Duclos)
OF Plastic Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Kathy Hartmann
1.
Arab (31)
1
Olivia (VPa) 
2
Setira (CCh) 
3
Rosalie (JMi) 
4
Ruby Slippers (BRa) 
5
Cassiopeia (BRa) 
6
Eminent Prince (VPa) 
2.
Stone Arab (10)
1
Kal-El (JMi) 
2
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
3
Daredevil (JMi) 
4
Samar (JMi) 
5
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
6
Billionaire (SRo) 
3.
Part Arab (13)
1
Nutmeg's Delight (MSu) 
2
Galaxy Girl (SRo) 
3
Bombogenesis (RSh) 
4
Say It Isn't So (JMi) 
5
Jester (RSh) 
6
Taking Chances (MDu) 
4.
Stone Part Arab (10)
1
P.S. I Love You (KJe) 
2
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
3
Spindle Top (ADu) 
4
BackGammon (CCr) 
5
Chocolate Chips (ADu) 
6
One Squeak (PSu) 
5.
Morgan (12)
1
Summer Solstice (RSh) 
2
Navarre (SRo) 
3
Notorious (RSh) 
4
Lise's Gift (RSh) 
5
Sugar N Spice (SHa) 
6
Banner (SHa) 
6.
Stone Morgan (9)
1
Teramo (SRo) 
2
Whiskey River (MSu) 
3
Knight's Valor (MSu) 
4
Hunter (JMi) 
5
Tara Blue Rumrunner (NSt) 
6
Dun It Well (JMi) 
6A.
Other Pure Lightbred (10)
1
Rajrana (CCh) 
2
Samurai (RSh) 
3
Katarina (RSh) 
4
Alakazam (SRo) 
5
Bahadurshah (CCh) 
6
Kismet (JMi) 
 
Light Type Championship (14)
Champion: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Olivia (Valerie Parker)
7.
NSH/ASB (19)
1
Thrill Seeker (BLa) 
2
Michaelangelo (CCh) 
3
Reign of Fire (JMi) 
4
Stefania (RSh) 
5
Bring It On (JMi) 
6
Boomerang’s Sparkle (BLa) 
8.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (13)
1
Bandit (RSh) 
2
RockN Roadie (MSu) 
3
Starry Knight (JMi) 
4
Tango (JMi) 
5
Blue Thunder (RSh) 
6
Look at my Swag (ADu) 
9.
Stone Gaited (8)
1
Alpine Action (MSu) 
2
Double Delicious (MSu) 
3
Tupelo Honey (BRa) 
4
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
5
Wildwood Disco (MSu) 
6
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
10.
Other Purebred Gaited (10)
1
Ravenwood (PSu) 
2
Golden Ruler (MDu) 
3
No Socks Saxon (RSh) 
4
Emerald Fire (MSu) 
5
You Cant Shame me (ADu) 
6
Whomping Willow (RSh) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (8)
Champion: Thrill Seeker (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Michaelangelo (Cari Chaney)
11.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (29)
1
ADIOS (MSu) 
2
Mind Bender (BLa) 
3
Only You (BLa) 
4
Im no Consolation Prize (ADu) 
5
HHSS Winsome (EGe) 
6
Dance the Ghost (JMi) 
12.
Stone Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
September Dream (CCr) 
2
All The Chrome (ADu) 
3
Prince Phillip (ADu) 
4
Straight Flush (MSu) 
5
Fantasia 2000 (ADu) 
6
Daisey Hanover (MSu) 
13A.
Dutch Warmblood (14)
1
Zephyr (BLa) 
2
Alfred the Great (JMi) 
3
My Precious (CCh) 
4
Rage Quit (BLa) 
5
Allegro (BRa) 
6
Fire Storm (RSh) 
13B.
Warmblood (20)
1
Navigator (JMi) 
2
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
3
Mon Gamin (KJe) 
4
Niall (JMi) 
5
Dance Wthout Sleeping (PSu) 
6
Just Gunna Run (PSu) 
14.
Stone Warmblood (18)
1
Honor Bound (JMi) 
2
World Premiere (CBa) 
3
Crash of Thunder (ADu) 
4
Kuroda (SRo) 
5
Kovu (ADu) 
6
Big Bad Wolf (MSu) 
15.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (19)
1
Admiral's Cove (MSu) 
2
Jet Setter (RSh) 
3
Abbey Road (RSh) 
4
Bad Moon Rising (CCh) 
5
Kroonchy Star (PSu) 
6
Dragon Master (MSu) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (12)
Champion: Admiral's Cove (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Honor Bound (Julie Miller)
16.
QH (27)
1
Caramel Delight (RSh) 
2
Eleanor (SRo) 
3
Wakeup Call (CCh) 
4
Heza Smooth Criminal (BLa) 
5
Baddabing Baddaboon (BLa) 
6
Apple Brown Betty (BRa) 
17.
Appaloosa (29)
1
Confetti Confection (SRo) 
2
Alibi (SRo) 
3
Maori Warrior (RSh) 
4
Return on Investment (CCh) 
5
Probability Theory (CCh) 
6
Appologee (JMi) 
18.
Paint (23)
1
Standing Ovation (CCh) 
2
Smoke Wins It All (JMi) 
3
Because Of You (JMi) 
4
Helter Skelter (RSh) 
5
Chalky Yellow Mount (VPa) 
6
IP Address (RSh) 
19A.
Stone Solid Stock (10)
1
War Echo (MSu) 
2
Tip me Over and Pour me Out (ADu) 
3
Sheza Wild Girl (SRo) 
4
Wanderer (JMi) 
5
I'm a Little Teapot (MDu) 
6
Red Rover (KJe) 
19B.
Stone Part Color Stock (14)
1
Dynamite Diva (MSu) 
2
Coffee Spots (RSh) 
3
Nantucket SleighRide (CCr) 
4
Lightening (RSh) 
5
He Went to Jared (ADu) 
6
Spot On (KJe) 
20.
American Mustang (23)
1
Black Ice (CCh) 
2
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
3
Benedict (VPa) 
4
Earl the Pearl (VPa) 
5
Encantador (SWa) 
6
Consolation Prize (CCh) 
21.
Other Stock Purebred Breeds (15)
1
Sentenza (MSu) 
2
Spotty McFly (RSh) 
3
G'Day Mate (VPa) 
4
Goodfella (RSh) 
5
Cupcake Wars (CCh) 
6
Call Me Maybe (CCh) 
 
Stock Type Championship (14)
Champion: Standing Ovation (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Confetti Confection (Sara Roche)
22.
UK Draft (24)
1
Colleen (VPa) 
2
Doppler Effect (CCh) 
3
Vincent (SRo) 
4
Macchiato Grande (CCh) 
5
Eleanor (VPa) 
6
Mountainus Moment (PSu) 
23.
American Draft (16)
1
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
2
Daddy's Dollars (KJe) 
3
Goldilocks (RSh) 
4
Kristen (JMi) 
5
Cole (VPa) 
6
Golden Opportunity (ARe) 
24.
Stone Draft (11)
1
Boris (RSh) 
2
Arctic Ice (MSu) 
3
Silver Charm (ADu) 
4
Cover Story (KJe) 
5
Tara Blue Millie My Sweet (NSt) 
6
Macho Man (KJe) 
25.
Other Purebred Draft (6)
1
Arryn (SRo) 
2
Chance of Snow Showers (CCh) 
3
Dangerous Obsession (JMi) 
4
PacMan (KJe) 
5
PPS Big Daddy (ARe) 
6
Sensational (ARe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (8)
Champion: Colleen (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Arryn (Sara Roche)
26.
UK Pony Breeds* (20)
1
Lady Godiva (CCh) 
2
Agave (RSh) 
3
Bouncer (RSh) 
4
Sir Edmund (JMi) 
5
Pretty Penny (SWa) 
6
Felix (SWa) 
27.
American Pony Breeds (16)
1
Mrs. Frederic (SRo) 
2
Nata's Gift (VPa) 
3
Snow Miser (VPa) 
4
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
5
Chalky Tommy (VPa) 
6
Fly By Night (SRo) 
28.
Stone Pony Breeds (6)
1
Taffy (KJe) 
2
Cornucopia (RSh) 
3
Pemberly (RSh) 
4
Checkmate (JMi) 
5
Triumphant (JMi) 
6
Murphy (KHu) 
28A.
Copperfox Breeds (11)
1
Bard Dance (CNi) 
2
Jamie (VPa) 
3
HHSS Prince Cavalier (EGe) 
4
Under the Water (CNi) 
5
HHSS Celtic Warrior (EGe) 
6
Bounce Back (PSu) 
29.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (17)
1
Many Doves (BLa) 
2
Caught Ya Lookin (CCh) 
3
Violets Are Blue (CCh) 
4
Firefly (RSh) 
5
Fairytale Ending (KJe) 
6
Narcissus (BLa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (10)
Champion: Many Doves (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Lady Godiva (Cari Chaney)
30.
Andalusian/Lusitano (10)
1
Ethereal Mist (RSh) 
2
Tinto (ARe) 
3
Night Wind (ADu) 
4
No Rain on my Parade (ADu) 
5
Tentador (JMi) 
6
Timoteo (JMi) 
31.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Nazca God (RSh) 
2
Mantequilla (JMi) 
3
Asombro (SRo) 
4
On It (JMi) 
5
Retorno del Sol (BLa) 
6
PPS Miss SLT (ARe) 
32.
Spanish Mustang/Barb (11)
1
Oxford Comma (BLa) 
2
Braavosi (BLa) 
3
Leonardo (JMi) 
4
Unbridled (RSh) 
5
Zero Gravity (BLa) 
6
Black Midnight (SWa) 
32A.
Stone Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Sexy Dreamer (MSu) 
2
Moondrake (PSu) 
3
Hippolito (MSu) 
4
Sansom (SRo) 
5
Notorio (SHa) 
33.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (7)
1
Grazioso (RSh) 
2
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
3
Gato (VPa) 
4
Assume the Position (BLa) 
5
Not in Big Mommas House (ADu) 
6
Cantabria (RSh) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (10)
Champion: Nazca God (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Sexy Dreamer (Margaret Durka)
34.
Mules - all types (5)
1
Pepper (ADu) 
2
Gold Standard (JMi) 
3
All Smiles (KJe) 
4
apricot melody (MSu) 
5
HHSS Rubber Dolly (EGe) 
35.
Donkeys - all types (12)
1
J Knotts (SRo) 
2
Democratic (RSh) 
3
Eeyore (KJe) 
4
Duke (JMi) 
5
Duke (JMi) 
6
Banksville Retreat (JMi) 
36.
Gypsy Vanner (and derivates) (11)
1
Kinky Boots (PSu) 
2
Rye Times ahead (PSu) 
3
Cry of the Celts (CNi) 
4
Kuchi (KJe) 
5
R.M.S A Thousand Years (ADu) 
6
Truly Jumping Joe (PSu) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (4)
1
Devious D'Oro (MSu) 
2
Eklund (BLa) 
3
Andromeda (MSu) 
4
Sunny Daze (KJe) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (19)
1
Reveille (BLa) 
2
Chunky Monkey (CCh) 
3
Oscar Night (PSu) 
4
X Static (VPa) 
5
Edward (VPa) 
6
Top Advisor (JMi) 
 
Other Types Championship (10)
Champion: Reveille (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Chunky Monkey (Cari Chaney)
39.
Arab Foals (16)
1
Greeba (RSh) 
2
Blister Pack Princess (VPa) 
3
Prime Jewel (MSu) 
4
HHS A Place In The Sun (EGe) 
5
Emi (VPa) 
6
Almase (SHa) 
40.
Other Light Foals (12)
1
Blue Xmas (RSh) 
2
Skydancer (SHa) 
3
Coconut Creek (MSu) 
4
Kentucky Blue (VPa) 
5
FAFSA (RSh) 
6
Lupita (RSh) 
41.
Gaited Foals (8)
1
Strut and Strive (SRo) 
2
Tennyson (RSh) 
3
Potential (JMi) 
4
Minuet (RSh) 
5
Scirocco's Sadie (CBa) 
6
PPS White Chocolate N' Caramel Wishes (ARe) 
42.
Spanish Foals (9)
1
Rio Manscape (BLa) 
2
Filip (RSh) 
3
Almond Joy (ADu) 
4
Majestic Dance (JMi) 
5
High Life (ADu) 
6
Promises Kept (ARe) 
43.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Foals+ (15)
1
White Lightning (JMi) 
2
Cary (RSh) 
3
Willow Rush (MSu) 
4
Dark Star (SHa) 
5
Sunset Boulevard (CCh) 
6
Controlled Chaos (BLa) 
44.
Stock Foals (16)
1
Free Spirit (RSh) 
2
Wild Thing (JMi) 
3
Moonshine (JMi) 
4
Captain to Bridge (MDu) 
5
Windswift (SHa) 
6
Black Pearl (VPa) 
45.
Stone Stock Foals (6)
1
Artist"s Dynasty (MSu) 
2
Light Of Earendil (BRa) 
3
Code In Color (BLa) 
4
Gimlet (SRo) 
5
Celtic Rose (MSu) 
6
Lysithea (JMi) 
46.
Draft Foals (9)
1
Angus (VPa) 
2
Ceres (JMi) 
3
Julie's gift (RSh) 
4
Avec Moi (JMi) 
5
Galen (VPa) 
6
Landslide (ADu) 
47.
Pony Foals (13)
1
Pearly Palomino Princess (VPa) 
2
Casey (VPa) 
3
Serena (RSh) 
4
Pepper (RSh) 
5
Stella (KJe) 
6
Hansel (KJe) 
48.
All Other Realistic Foals (6)
1
Teeny Treasure (CBa) 
2
Unseen Potentional (ADu) 
3
Shaker (RSh) 
4
Brogue (RSh) 
5
Shirley (ADu) 
6
Bobby (MDu) 
 
All Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Strut and Strive (Sara Roche)
Reserve: White Lightning (Julie Miller)
49.
Vintage Unrealistic Solid Color (Decorator) (5)
1
Crystal Blue Persuasion (BLa) 
2
Blue Angel (MSu) 
3
Golden Opportunity (SRo) 
4
Marquis Diamond (MSu) 
5
High Cotton (BRa) 
50.
Vintage Unrealistic Dappled Color (Decorator) (4)
1
Van Gogh's Muse (CCh) 
2
Bulldozer (CCh) 
3
Prince Of Dreams (MSu) 
4
Special Effects (MSu) 
51.
Vintage Woodgrain (9)
1
Lost In Translation (CCh) 
2
My Huckleberry (MSu) 
3
Off His Rocker (CCh) 
4
The Cashew Queen (MSu) 
5
Tennessee Waltz (SHa) 
6
El Marees (SHa) 
52.
Vintage Flockie (0)
 
Vintage Unrealistic/Decorator Championship (6)
Champion: Lost In Translation (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Crystal Blue Persuasion (Beth Lamm-Earl)
53.
Modern Solid Color Decorator (8)
1
Silver & Gold (JMi) 
2
Arrow (JMi) 
3
Especial (JMi) 
4
Blue Danube (MSu) 
5
PPS Something Blue (ARe) 
6
HHSS Rubber Dolly (EGe) 
54.
Modern Dapple/Filigree Colored Decorator (6)
1
Outlandish (RSh) 
2
Merry Gentlemen (JMi) 
3
PPS Persistence (ARe) 
4
Winterhold (ARe) 
5
Truly Unbelievable (PSu) 
6
Shocker (KJe) 
55.
Modern Woodgrain (2)
1
Yggdrasil (ARe) 
2
War Eagle (MSu) 
56.
Modern Clearware (5)
1
Village Warrior (MSu) 
2
Seductive Sea (MSu) 
3
Star Spangled (CBa) 
4
Ariel (ADu) 
5
Save the Tatas (MDu) 
57.
Modern All Other Unrealistic (17)
1
Minty Fresh (JMi) 
2
Over the Rainbow (RSh) 
3
Diamonds Are Forever (JMi) 
4
Sully (KJe) 
5
Zelena (KJe) 
6
Wollstonecraft (JMi) 
58.
All Fantasy/Non Realistic Equines (13)
1
Jigglehug (PSu) 
2
Boris (PSu) 
3
PPS Zorian (ARe) 
4
Spooky (KJe) 
5
Emerald (MDu) 
6
HHSS Raindrops On Roses (EGe) 
 
Modern Decorator Championship (12)
Champion: Silver & Gold (Julie Miller)
Reserve: Minty Fresh (Julie Miller)
 
Overall Championship (22)
Champion: Lost In Translation (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Thrill Seeker (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Top 7: Admiral's Cove (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Strut and Strive (Sara Roche)
Top 7: Standing Ovation (Cari Chaney)
Top 7: Nutmeg's Delight (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Crystal Blue Persuasion (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Sara Roche
59.
Arab (14)
1
Shayna (SMo) 
2
Tamina (SMo) 
3
Avaris (AHa) 
4
Polaris (SMo) 
5
Madar FyreKhracker (BLa) 
6
Khassanova (SMo) 
60.
Morgan (6)
1
Ventus (SMo) 
2
Tara Blue Amber Rose (NSt) 
3
Kona (MKa) 
4
No Restrictions (BRa) 
5
Cadence (BLa) 
6
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
61.
All American Gaited (5)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Hitman (SMo) 
3
Sandman (SMo) 
4
Rainman (SMo) 
5
Ironman (SMo) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Ventus (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Shayna (Sharon Mossy)
62.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (12)
1
Pharoah's Legacy (NHe) 
2
Just Beachy (AHa) 
3
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
4
Invited To The Party (NHe) 
5
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
6
Lady Violet (AHa) 
63.
Warmblood (7)
1
Dutch Master (AHa) 
2
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
3
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
4
Samurai (SMo) 
5
Darius (MKa) 
6
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
64.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (9)
1
Sorcha (AHa) 
2
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
3
Padraig (AHa) 
4
Evenstar (SHa) 
5
Camelot (SMo) 
6
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
65.
QH (13)
1
Unbridled Warrior (MSu) 
2
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
3
Vigilant Star (SMo) 
4
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
5
Glitz 'N Glamour (BLa) 
6
VooDoo Twist (SMo) 
66.
Patterned Stock Breeds (15)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Loud Howard (AHa) 
3
Shez Smokin Hot (BLa) 
4
Rosie (SMo) 
5
Kili (BRa) 
6
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
67.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (10)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Enchanted Dream (NHe) 
3
War Story (AHa) 
4
Jagger (BLa) 
5
Turpentine (MKa) 
6
H'tayetu (SHa) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Loud Howard (Ann Harris)
68.
UK Draft (8)
1
Val (AHa) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
3
Designated Royalty (NHe) 
4
Zenith (SMo) 
5
Rose Gael (BLa) 
6
Evander (MKa) 
69.
American Draft (7)
1
Hawthorne (BLa) 
2
Stargazer (SMo) 
3
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
4
Gemini (BLa) 
5
Pocketful O' Posies (CCr) 
6
Cinnamon Twist (NHe) 
70.
Other Purebred Draf (12)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Titan (SMo) 
3
Always Decisive (NHe) 
4
Yvette (AHa) 
5
Hennessy (SMo) 
6
Grindel (CCr) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Val (Ann Harris)
71.
UK Pony Breeds (9)
1
Secret Bid (NHe) 
2
Niblick (AHa) 
3
McLovin' (SMo) 
4
Trilby (MKa) 
5
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
6
Cosmo (BLa) 
72.
American Pony Breeds (5)
1
Space Cadet (BLa) 
2
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
3
Light'n Bug (CCr) 
4
Southern Honey (NHe) 
5
Chance (SHa) 
73.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (6)
1
Dahlia (AHa) 
2
Sweet Maya (NHe) 
3
Tabitha (MKa) 
4
Grandiosity (BLa) 
5
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
6
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Dahlia (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Secret Bid (Nina Henne)
74.
Andalusian/Lusitano (5)
1
Determined Dream (NHe) 
2
Azar (NHe) 
3
Talisman (SMo) 
4
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
5
Tyme to Tango (PSu) 
75.
Spanish Mustang/Brabs (4)
1
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
2
Exchanging Secrets (NHe) 
3
Revved Up (NHe) 
4
Rizwan (NHe) 
76.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (9)
1
High Flyin' (SMo) 
2
Schwarz (MKa) 
3
Luna (CCr) 
4
Acolambrao (SHa) 
5
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
6
Sidewinder (SMo) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
Reserve: High Flyin' (Sharon Mossy)
77.
Gypsy Vanners (6)
1
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
2
Lego (SMo) 
3
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
4
SnowDrift (CCr) 
5
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
6
Denny (MKa) 
78.
All Long Ear and Exotics (3)
1
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
3
Buck (SHa) 
79.
Other Purebred Not listed (10)
1
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
2
Honey (SMo) 
3
Valued Strike (NHe) 
4
Impulse (SMo) 
5
Gallant Lady (NHe) 
6
Lukashka (AHa) 
80.
Partbred/Grade (13)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Epicenter (SMo) 
3
Quiet Storm (BLa) 
4
Warlock (SMo) 
5
Wicked Persuasion (MSu) 
6
K2 (AHa) 
81.
All Fantasy Adult (0)
 
Other Types Championship (8)
Champion: Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Bodhisattva (Ann Harris)
82.
Light Type Foals (6)
1
Aracebo (BLa) 
2
Kateri (BLa) 
3
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
4
Rhiannon (BRa) 
5
Aurora (BLa) 
6
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
83.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (4)
1
Dutch Treat (AHa) 
2
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
4
Charisma (SHa) 
84.
Stock Type Foals (4)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
Sweet Skippy (PSu) 
3
Benanti (NHe) 
4
Lookin Hot (NHe) 
85.
Draft Type Foals (3)
1
Frannie (AHa) 
2
Bailey (MKa) 
3
Gwaylin (NHe) 
86.
Pony Type Foals (4)
1
Tator Tot (SMo) 
2
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Kazuri (NHe) 
87.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (3)
1
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
2
Bear (SMo) 
3
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
88.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Tator Tot (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Dutch Treat (Ann Harris)
 
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Dahlia (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Sorcha (Ann Harris)
Top 7: Pharoah's Legacy (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Cornbread Red (Ann Harris)
Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
59.
Arab (14)
1
Tamina (SMo) 
2
Zing! (MKa) 
3
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
4
Khassanova (SMo) 
5
Ibn Asad (SHa) 
6
Madar FyreKhracker (BLa) 
60.
Morgan (6)
1
Tara Blue Amber Rose (NSt) 
2
Ventus (SMo) 
3
No Restrictions (BRa) 
4
Kona (MKa) 
5
Cadence (BLa) 
6
Tara Blue Shadowfyre (NSt) 
61.
All American Gaited (5)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Hitman (SMo) 
3
Rainman (SMo) 
4
Sandman (SMo) 
5
Ironman (SMo) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Tamina (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
62.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (12)
1
Orion (SMo) 
2
Lady Violet (AHa) 
3
Interstellar (SMo) 
4
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
5
Radical Ambitions (NHe) 
6
Just Beachy (AHa) 
63.
Warmblood (7)
1
Mack Daddy (SMo) 
2
Samurai (SMo) 
3
Dutch Master (AHa) 
4
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
5
Impressive Aristocrat (SMo) 
6
Darius (MKa) 
64.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (9)
1
Padraig (AHa) 
2
Camelot (SMo) 
3
Sorcha (AHa) 
4
Ove (MKa) 
5
Tara Blue Viceroy (NSt) 
6
Maestoso Austrea (SHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Orion (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Mack Daddy (Sharon Mossy)
65.
QH (13)
1
Mr. Joe Lonesome (AHa) 
2
Unbridled Warrior (MSu) 
3
Vigilant Star (SMo) 
4
Glitz 'N Glamour (BLa) 
5
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
6
Ghost Dancer (CCr) 
66.
Patterned Stock Breeds (15)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
3
Loud Howard (AHa) 
4
Shez Smokin Hot (BLa) 
5
Rosie (SMo) 
6
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
67.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (10)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Turpentine (MKa) 
3
Radar (SMo) 
4
Kaya (SMo) 
5
War Story (AHa) 
6
Hope Ima Hottie (NHe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Mr. Joe Lonesome (Ann Harris)
68.
UK Draft (8)
1
Zenith (SMo) 
2
Troon (MKa) 
3
Val (AHa) 
4
MacArthur (SMo) 
5
Evander (MKa) 
6
Tara Blue Toby (NSt) 
69.
American Draft (7)
1
Gemini (BLa) 
2
Stargazer (SMo) 
3
Napoleon (KJe) 
4
Pocketful O' Posies (CCr) 
5
Painted Dreams (SMo) 
6
Hawthorne (BLa) 
70.
Other Purebred Draf (12)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Yvette (AHa) 
3
Always Decisive (NHe) 
4
Hennessy (SMo) 
5
Ganandorf (NHe) 
6
Southern Belle (NHe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Gemini (Beth Lamm-Earl)
71.
UK Pony Breeds (9)
1
McLovin' (SMo) 
2
Secret Bid (NHe) 
3
Wynterfell Eclipse (BLa) 
4
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
5
Cosmo (BLa) 
6
Niblick (AHa) 
72.
American Pony Breeds (5)
1
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
2
Light'n Bug (CCr) 
3
Space Cadet (BLa) 
4
Southern Honey (NHe) 
5
Chance (SHa) 
73.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (6)
1
Dahlia (AHa) 
2
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
3
Pedersen's Pride (CCr) 
4
Sweet Maya (NHe) 
5
Grandiosity (BLa) 
6
Tabitha (MKa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Dahlia (Ann Harris)
74.
Andalusian/Lusitano (5)
1
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
2
Determined Dream (NHe) 
3
Azar (NHe) 
4
Talisman (SMo) 
5
Tyme to Tango (PSu) 
75.
Spanish Mustang/Brabs (4)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
Exchanging Secrets (NHe) 
3
Revved Up (NHe) 
4
Spirit Arrow (SMo) 
76.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (9)
1
High Flyin' (SMo) 
2
Sidewinder (SMo) 
3
Riot Control (BLa) 
4
Solero (CCr) 
5
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
6
Schwarz (MKa) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: High Flyin' (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Revved Up (Nina Henne)
77.
Gypsy Vanners (6)
1
Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (CCr) 
2
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
3
Heart Throb Rob (SMo) 
4
Lego (SMo) 
5
SnowDrift (CCr) 
6
Denny (MKa) 
78.
All Long Ear and Exotics (3)
1
Cornbread Red (AHa) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
3
Buck (SHa) 
79.
Other Purebred Not listed (10)
1
Valued Strike (NHe) 
2
Impulse (SMo) 
3
Lukashka (AHa) 
4
Gallant Lady (NHe) 
5
Bodhisattva (AHa) 
6
Social Rebellion (NHe) 
80.
Partbred/Grade (13)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
K2 (AHa) 
3
Moon Warrior (SMo) 
4
Epicenter (SMo) 
5
Amplified (NHe) 
6
Hobgoblin (BLa) 
81.
All Fantasy Adult (0)
 
Other Types Championship (8)
Champion: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
82.
Light Type Foals (6)
1
Kateri (BLa) 
2
Aracebo (BLa) 
3
Aurora (BLa) 
4
TupeloHoney (CCr) 
5
Rhiannon (BRa) 
6
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
83.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (4)
1
Dutch Treat (AHa) 
2
Solar Chrome (SMo) 
3
Slim Shady (SMo) 
4
Charisma (SHa) 
84.
Stock Type Foals (4)
1
Pepino (SMo) 
2
Sweet Skippy (PSu) 
3
Lookin Hot (NHe) 
4
Benanti (NHe) 
85.
Draft Type Foals (3)
1
Frannie (AHa) 
2
Gwaylin (NHe) 
3
Bailey (MKa) 
86.
Pony Type Foals (4)
1
Tator Tot (SMo) 
2
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Kazuri (NHe) 
87.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (3)
1
Jolt to the Senses (SMo) 
2
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
88.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Dutch Treat (Ann Harris)
Reserve: Tator Tot (Sharon Mossy)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Enniskillen's Charlie Boy (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: High Flyin' (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Tamina (Sharon Mossy)
Top 7: Dutch Treat (Ann Harris)
Custom Halter (Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
89.
Arab (9)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Ivanka (MKa) 
3
PHF Aal Maggick (BLa) 
4
Unwritten Rule (NHe) 
5
Azraff (SHa) 
6
Rasheeka (SHa) 
90.
Morgan (8)
1
Jacksyn (MKa) 
2
Battle Chief (BLa) 
3
Flyhawk Gold (BLa) 
4
Rise (MKa) 
5
Ambience (BLa) 
6
Breaking Free (BLa) 
91.
All American Gaited (6)
1
Pushin' the Moon (BLa) 
2
Sultan's Crystal Ball (BLa) 
3
Scruples (MKa) 
4
Tara Blue Sunhawk (NSt) 
5
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
6
Burn Notice (NHe) 
92.
TB/STB (7)
1
Lumiere (MKa) 
2
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
3
Smokin Hot Impulse (NHe) 
4
Iced Over (BLa) 
5
Future Value (NHe) 
6
Secretariat (MDu) 
92A.
Other Sport/Carriage (18)
1
PHF Drogon (NHe) 
2
Exclusive Strike (NHe) 
3
Copic (MKa) 
4
Decisive Moment (NHe) 
5
I'm Sure (BLa) 
6
Roving Minstrel (MSu) 
 
Non-Stock Type Championship (10)
Champion: PHF Drogon (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
93.
Solid color Stock Breeds (7)
1
Purdy Spun Silver (NHe) 
2
Make A Decision (NHe) 
3
Key to the mint (MSu) 
4
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
5
Frosty The Snowman (KJe) 
6
Hollywood Getaway (SWa) 
94.
Patterned Stock Breeds (12)
1
Honor Achieved (NHe) 
2
Recalibrating (NHe) 
3
Sizzlin Hot (NHe) 
4
Social Climber (NHe) 
5
Hickok (CCr) 
6
Paisley (SWa) 
95.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (11)
1
Just For Kickz (NHe) 
2
Rattattack (NHe) 
3
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
4
Jet Propelled (BLa) 
5
Warped (KJe) 
6
Silver Bullet (BLa) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Purdy Spun Silver (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Honor Achieved (Nina Henne)
96.
UK Draft (11)
1
Overly Indulgent (NHe) 
2
Quality Investment (NHe) 
3
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
4
Cleopatra (MKa) 
5
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
6
Ridley (MKa) 
97.
Other Purebred Draft (8)
1
Whistle Blower (NHe) 
2
Mr. Notorious (NHe) 
3
R.M.S New Parent Life (ADu) 
4
Wild Honey (SHa) 
5
Atlas (KJe) 
6
Only Blues (NHe) 
98.
UK Pony Breeds (14)
1
Hash Brown (MKa) 
2
Snickerdoodle (BLa) 
3
Spooked Again (NHe) 
4
Frolick (NHe) 
5
Aesling (SHa) 
6
Holly Hobbit (BLa) 
99.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (8)
1
Jukebox Baby (NHe) 
2
Wilde Belle (CCr) 
3
Petunia (NHe) 
4
Zeke (ADu) 
5
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
6
Mount Sunday (CNi) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Overly Indulgent (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Hash Brown (Michele Katz Grieder)
100.
All Spanish Breeds (12)
1
Forty Albee (MKa) 
2
Nacho (MKa) 
3
Ima Hot Ticket (NHe) 
4
Emilio de Redondelos (BRa) 
5
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
6
Smoke N Mirrors (BLa) 
101.
All Long Ear/Extoics (5)
1
Quiros (NHe) 
2
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
3
Maude (MKa) 
4
Tired and Cranky (ADu) 
5
Goodness Gracious (CBa) 
102.
Other Purebred Not listed (13)
1
Eldarion (NHe) 
2
Mickelson (MKa) 
3
Lost In Success (NHe) 
4
Titania (BLa) 
5
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
6
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
103.
Partbred/Grade (8)
1
Selita (MKa) 
2
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
3
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
4
Kovarro (NHe) 
5
Chromie is my Homie (ADu) 
6
Running Wild (ADu) 
104.
All Fantasy Adults (0)
 
Other Type Championship (8)
Champion: Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Eldarion (Nina Henne)
105.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Type Foals (6)
1
Mitico (Mythic) (CCr) 
2
True Charm (NHe) 
3
Yahzi (NHe) 
4
Notably Cute (NHe) 
5
One Scotch (MKa) 
6
Farasha (SHa) 
106.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (9)
1
Noah Fence (SWa) 
2
Hot Rockin Potential (NHe) 
3
Coming Attraction (NHe) 
4
Saltwater Taffy (CCr) 
5
Tyra (MKa) 
6
Freelance (BLa) 
107.
Stock Type Foals (10)
1
Primavera (CCr) 
2
Elusive Artifact (NHe) 
3
Firefly (BLa) 
4
Wynona (CCr) 
5
Scamper (SHa) 
6
Drop cloth Jazz (MKa) 
108.
Draft Type Foals (5)
1
Inkling (MKa) 
2
Scout It Out (NHe) 
3
Bruno (MDu) 
4
Purple Haze (BLa) 
5
Barley (MKa) 
109.
Pony Type Foals (5)
1
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
3
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
4
Dot (SHa) 
5
Aurora (SHa) 
110.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (6)
1
Safara (NHe) 
2
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
3
Flower (BLa) 
4
Rio (ADu) 
5
Pluot (MKa) 
6
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
111.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Mitico (Mythic) (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
 
Overall Championship (10)
Champion: Purdy Spun Silver (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Overly Indulgent (Nina Henne)
Top 7: PHF Drogon (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
Top 7: Mitico (Mythic) (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Honor Achieved (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Hash Brown (Michele Katz Grieder)
Custom Halter (Workmanship)
Judge: Sharon Mossy
89.
Arab (9)
1
Anazeh (BRa) 
2
Ivanka (MKa) 
3
Seeking Treasure (NHe) 
4
PHF Aal Maggick (BLa) 
5
Unwritten Rule (NHe) 
6
Azraff (SHa) 
90.
Morgan (8)
1
Battle Chief (BLa) 
2
Flyhawk Gold (BLa) 
3
Breaking Free (BLa) 
4
Rise (MKa) 
5
Ambience (BLa) 
6
Jacksyn (MKa) 
91.
All American Gaited (6)
1
Sultan's Crystal Ball (BLa) 
2
Pushin' the Moon (BLa) 
3
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
4
Burn Notice (NHe) 
5
Scruples (MKa) 
6
Tara Blue Sunhawk (NSt) 
92.
TB/STB (7)
1
Iced Over (BLa) 
2
Smokin Hot Impulse (NHe) 
3
Lumiere (MKa) 
4
Future Value (NHe) 
5
Secretariat (MDu) 
6
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
92A.
Other Sport/Carriage (18)
1
PHF Drogon (NHe) 
2
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
3
Exclusive Strike (NHe) 
4
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
5
Decisive Moment (NHe) 
6
I'm Sure (BLa) 
 
Non-Stock Type Championship (10)
Champion: Iced Over (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
93.
Solid color Stock Breeds (7)
1
Key to the mint (MSu) 
2
Purdy Spun Silver (NHe) 
3
Make A Decision (NHe) 
4
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
5
Frosty The Snowman (KJe) 
6
Hollywood Getaway (SWa) 
94.
Patterned Stock Breeds (12)
1
Honor Achieved (NHe) 
2
Hickok (CCr) 
3
Sizzlin Hot (NHe) 
4
Twist of Fate (MDu) 
5
Recalibrating (NHe) 
6
Social Climber (NHe) 
95.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (11)
1
Silver Bullet (BLa) 
2
Just For Kickz (NHe) 
3
Rattattack (NHe) 
4
Jet Propelled (BLa) 
5
Flick (MKa) 
6
Warped (KJe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Silver Bullet (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Just For Kickz (Nina Henne)
96.
UK Draft (11)
1
Overly Indulgent (NHe) 
2
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
3
Quality Investment (NHe) 
4
Ridley (MKa) 
5
Cleopatra (MKa) 
6
Gael Force (BLa) 
97.
Other Purebred Draft (8)
1
Only Blues (NHe) 
2
Bam Bam (MKa) 
3
Atlas (KJe) 
4
Whistle Blower (NHe) 
5
R.M.S New Parent Life (ADu) 
6
Wild Honey (SHa) 
98.
UK Pony Breeds (14)
1
Hot Spot Electron (BLa) 
2
My Fair Lady (CCr) 
3
Customized Asset (NHe) 
4
Snickerdoodle (BLa) 
5
Hash Brown (MKa) 
6
Silverdown (SHa) 
99.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (8)
1
Petunia (NHe) 
2
Imara (NHe) 
3
Ricochet Rabbit (BRa) 
4
Wilde Belle (CCr) 
5
Jukebox Baby (NHe) 
6
Zeke (ADu) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Hot Spot Electron (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Petunia (Nina Henne)
100.
All Spanish Breeds (12)
1
Ima Hot Ticket (NHe) 
2
Emilio de Redondelos (BRa) 
3
Smoke N Mirrors (BLa) 
4
Glorioso XII (BLa) 
5
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
6
Forty Albee (MKa) 
101.
All Long Ear/Extoics (5)
1
Maude (MKa) 
2
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
3
Quiros (NHe) 
4
Goodness Gracious (CBa) 
5
Tired and Cranky (ADu) 
102.
Other Purebred Not listed (13)
1
Titania (BLa) 
2
Kala Sooraj (Black Sun) (CCr) 
3
Kindle (MKa) 
4
Mickelson (MKa) 
5
Lost In Success (NHe) 
6
Solid Appeal (NHe) 
103.
Partbred/Grade (8)
1
Selita (MKa) 
2
Kovarro (NHe) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
5
Pale Face (ADu) 
6
Chromie is my Homie (ADu) 
104.
All Fantasy Adults (2)
1
Spotted glory (SWa) 
2
Mini Mogul (CBa) 
 
Other Type Championship (10)
Champion: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Maude (Michele Katz Grieder)
105.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Type Foals (6)
1
Mitico (Mythic) (CCr) 
2
Yahzi (NHe) 
3
Notably Cute (NHe) 
4
True Charm (NHe) 
5
One Scotch (MKa) 
6
Farasha (SHa) 
106.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (9)
1
Freelance (BLa) 
2
Coming Attraction (NHe) 
3
Saltwater Taffy (CCr) 
4
Hot Rockin Potential (NHe) 
5
Noah Fence (SWa) 
6
Joyeau (SHa) 
107.
Stock Type Foals (10)
1
Primavera (CCr) 
2
Elusive Artifact (NHe) 
3
Firefly (BLa) 
4
Wynona (CCr) 
5
Estrella (SHa) 
6
Scamper (SHa) 
108.
Draft Type Foals (5)
1
Purple Haze (BLa) 
2
Inkling (MKa) 
3
Scout It Out (NHe) 
4
Barley (MKa) 
5
Bruno (MDu) 
109.
Pony Type Foals (5)
1
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
2
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
3
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
4
Dot (SHa) 
5
Aurora (SHa) 
110.
All Other Realistic Type Foals (6)
1
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
2
Flower (BLa) 
3
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
4
Safara (NHe) 
5
Pluot (MKa) 
6
Rio (ADu) 
111.
All Fantasy Type Foals (0)
 
Foals Championship (12)
Champion: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Reserve: Freelance (Beth Lamm-Earl)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Iced Over (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Reserve: Anazeh (Beth Rappleyea)
Top 7: Freelance (Beth Lamm-Earl)
Top 7: Primavera (Christine Croarkin)
Top 7: Petunia (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Just For Kickz (Nina Henne)
Top 7: Ima Hot Ticket (Nina Henne)
OF China/Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
112.
Arab (6)
1
Hadar (RBe) 
2
Aishwarya (RBe) 
3
Rebel Ben Tzion (RBe) 
4
Tikvah (RBe) 
5
Nasheedat (SHa) 
6
Rebel bint M'Ress (RBe) 
113.
Part Arab (3)
1
Meadowlark (RBe) 
2
Firebolt (KJe) 
3
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (RBe) 
114.
Morgan (9)
1
Summer Sands (MSu) 
2
Rebel Just In Time (RBe) 
3
Make A Wish (RBe) 
4
Bona Fide (RBe) 
5
Autumn Gold (SHa) 
6
Coriander (VPa) 
 
Light Type Championship (6)
Champion: Summer Sands (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Hadar (Rebecca Benisch)
115.
NSH/ASB (4)
1
Rebel Ragtime Rose (RBe) 
2
Rebel High Stepper (RBe) 
3
Gallaway Marie (RBe) 
4
Cornel Clink (ADu) 
116.
All Other American Gaited (2)
1
First Class (KJe) 
2
Spotted By Design (RBe) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (4)
Champion: Rebel Ragtime Rose (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Rebel High Stepper (Rebecca Benisch)
117.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
Tip the Glass (RBe) 
2
Kitten's Reward (RBe) 
3
War Envoy (MSu) 
4
California Dreamin' (RBe) 
5
Bemidji (RBe) 
6
Rain Dancer (RBe) 
118.
Warmblood (3)
1
Erebor (RBe) 
2
Majestic Rebel (RBe) 
3
Simon Says (KJe) 
119.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (4)
Champion: Erebor (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Tip the Glass (Rebecca Benisch)
120.
QH (5)
1
Dun It For Doc (RBe) 
2
Amarillo Rose (SHa) 
3
Rebel Traveling Man (RBe) 
4
The Right Cause (ADu) 
5
Playlist (MDu) 
121.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
2
Knockout Rose (RBe) 
3
Halpawinmi (SHa) 
4
Redneck Romeo (KJe) 
122.
Paint (0)
123.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (5)
1
Widowmaker (RBe) 
2
Habanero (RBe) 
3
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
4
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
5
Bucking Bronc (ADu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Widowmaker (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Dun It For Doc (Rebecca Benisch)
124.
UK Draft (6)
1
Heathcliff (MSu) 
2
Dr Pepper (RBe) 
3
Glamdring (RBe) 
4
Prancing Pony (ADu) 
5
Rebel Strawberry (RBe) 
6
Genie of the Lamp (ADu) 
125.
American Draft (2)
1
Rebel Doubloon (RBe) 
2
Ashleigh (RBe) 
126.
Other Purebred Draft (3)
1
Lars (RBe) 
2
Sephia Rose (SHa) 
3
Rebel Gandalf (RBe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Lars (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Heathcliff (Margaret Durka)
127.
UK Pony Breeds (8)
1
Devon Rebel (RBe) 
2
Rebel Ice Fantasy (RBe) 
3
Cavalon (RBe) 
4
Rebel Firefly (RBe) 
5
Quicksilver (SHa) 
6
Nutmeg (SHa) 
128.
American Pony Breeds (0)
129.
Other Purebred Pony Breedss (2)
1
Haldor (RBe) 
2
Mynx (SHa) 
 
Pony Type Championship (4)
Champion: Haldor (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Devon Rebel (Rebecca Benisch)
130.
Andalusian/Lusitano (3)
1
Coronado Rebel (RBe) 
2
Mina (RBe) 
3
Rebel Outlaw (RBe) 
131.
Spanish Mustang/Barb (2)
1
Rebel Aladdin (RBe) 
2
Sheza Rebel (RBe) 
132.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (0)
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (4)
Champion: Coronado Rebel (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Rebel Aladdin (Rebecca Benisch)
133.
Mules (3)
1
Lucinda (RBe) 
2
Pippin Rebel (RBe) 
3
Amadora (SHa) 
134.
Donkeys (2)
1
Rebel Waltzing Matilda (RBe) 
2
Blossom (SHa) 
135.
Other Pure/Part Not listed (3)
1
Rebel Trouble Maker (RBe) 
2
Rebel Midnight Ember (RBe) 
3
Quark (RBe) 
136.
All Fantasy/Decorator (Adults) (0)
 
Other Types Championship (6)
Champion: Lucinda (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Rebel Waltzing Matilda (Rebecca Benisch)
137.
Light Foals (7)
1
El Natan (RBe) 
2
Rebel Starstruck (RBe) 
3
Farah (SHa) 
4
Aamira (RBe) 
5
Peppercorn (VPa) 
6
Short Stop (KJe) 
138.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Foals (2)
1
Celeborn (RBe) 
2
Autumn Spirit (SHa) 
139.
Stock Foals (4)
1
Rebel Dun It (RBe) 
2
Smart Irish Cat (RBe) 
3
Rebel Frisky (RBe) 
4
Cutiepie (ADu) 
140.
Draft Foals (2)
1
Rosepetal (RBe) 
2
Me First (KJe) 
141.
Pony Foals (2)
1
Skylark (RBe) 
2
Chesapeake (RBe) 
142.
Longear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (2)
1
Rebel Orphan No More (RBe) 
2
Rebel Socrates (RBe) 
143.
Other Pure/Part/Grade Foals (2)
1
Rebel Attitude (RBe) 
2
Vanilla Rose (MSu) 
144.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
All Foals Championship (14)
Champion: El Natan (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Celeborn (Rebecca Benisch)
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Lars (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Coronado Rebel (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Summer Sands (Margaret Durka)
Top 7: Rebel Ragtime Rose (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Haldor (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Erebor (Rebecca Benisch)
Top 7: Widowmaker (Rebecca Benisch)
OF China/Resin Halter (Collectibility)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
112.
Arab (6)
1
Aishwarya (RBe) 
2
Rebel Ben Tzion (RBe) 
3
Tikvah (RBe) 
4
Rebel bint M'Ress (RBe) 
5
Nasheedat (SHa) 
6
Hadar (RBe) 
113.
Part Arab (3)
1
Rebel Wish Upon A Star (RBe) 
2
Meadowlark (RBe) 
3
Firebolt (KJe) 
114.
Morgan (8)
1
Make A Wish (RBe) 
2
Bona Fide (RBe) 
3
Coriander (VPa) 
4
Summer Sands (MSu) 
5
Autumn Gold (SHa) 
6
Rebel Just In Time (RBe) 
 
Light Type Championship (6)
Champion: Make A Wish (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Aishwarya (Rebecca Benisch)
115.
NSH/ASB (4)
1
Rebel High Stepper (RBe) 
2
Gallaway Marie (RBe) 
3
Rebel Ragtime Rose (RBe) 
4
Cornel Clink (ADu) 
116.
All Other American Gaited (2)
1
Spotted By Design (RBe) 
2
First Class (KJe) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (4)
Champion: Rebel High Stepper (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Gallaway Marie (Rebecca Benisch)
117.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
War Envoy (MSu) 
2
California Dreamin' (RBe) 
3
Rain Dancer (RBe) 
4
Bemidji (RBe) 
5
Tip the Glass (RBe) 
6
Bay Petite (SHa) 
118.
Warmblood (3)
1
Erebor (RBe) 
2
Majestic Rebel (RBe) 
3
Simon Says (KJe) 
119.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage Breeds (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (4)
Champion: War Envoy (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Erebor (Rebecca Benisch)
120.
QH (4)
1
Dun It For Doc (RBe) 
2
Rebel Traveling Man (RBe) 
3
The Right Cause (ADu) 
4
Playlist (MDu) 
121.
Appaloosa (3)
1
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
2
Knockout Rose (RBe) 
3
Redneck Romeo (KJe) 
122.
Paint (0)
123.
American Mustang/Other Stock Breeds (5)
1
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
2
Widowmaker (RBe) 
3
Habanero (RBe) 
4
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
5
Bucking Bronc (ADu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Dun It For Doc (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Tasiwu Wanahau (Sue Hallwas)
124.
UK Draft (6)
1
Glamdring (RBe) 
2
Dr Pepper (RBe) 
3
Rebel Strawberry (RBe) 
4
Heathcliff (MSu) 
5
Genie of the Lamp (ADu) 
6
Prancing Pony (ADu) 
125.
American Draft (2)
1
Rebel Doubloon (RBe) 
2
Ashleigh (RBe) 
126.
Other Purebred Draft (3)
1
Sephia Rose (SHa) 
2
Rebel Gandalf (RBe) 
3
Lars (RBe) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Sephia Rose (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Glamdring (Rebecca Benisch)
127.
UK Pony Breeds (7)
1
Rebel Firefly (RBe) 
2
Quicksilver (SHa) 
3
Cavalon (RBe) 
4
Rebel Hot Stuff (RBe) 
5
Nutmeg (SHa) 
6
Rebel Ice Fantasy (RBe) 
128.