Factory Ponies Live (FPL) - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Marci Smith Driscoll, Show Holder
June 9, 2018
10 Meadow Rd
Spencer. MA

Entrants 28

Cameron A (CA)
Jennifer Bolton Johnson (JBo)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Cari Chaney (CCh)
Barbara Connors (BCo)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Maria Firstenberg (MFi)
Renee Foust (RFo)
Donna Gruhn (DGr)
Sarah Hartman (SHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Diane Kudalis (DKu)
Carly Kudalis (CKu)
Stacylynn Mullady (SMu)
Lauren Negrinelli (LNe)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Robin Roberts (RRo)
Sara Roberts (SRo)
Christine Robinson (CRo)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Anna Smith (ASm)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Lillie Tuckerman (LTu)
Devan Waskiewicz (DWa)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)

Performance

Judge: Marci Driscoll

1. Harness Performance (4)
1
Etiquette (KDw) 
2
Verona (JFa) 
3
Balancin (KDw) 
4
Marina (SHa) 
2. Working Harness (1)
1
Sonotkate (KDw) 
3. Fine Harness/Pleasure (5)
1
Etiquette (KDw) 
2
Marina (SHa) 
3
Verona (JFa) 
4
Nicholane Flower Girl (LNi) 
5
Gizmo (LTu) 
4. Cutting/Roping (6)
1
Abigail (SHa) 
2
SRF Rebel Without a Cause (DGr) 
3
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
4
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
5
Litsooi Lin (KDw) 
6
SRF Cookies and Cream (DGr) 
5. Other Stock Work (6)
1
Abigail (SHa) 
2
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
3
Splashidoches (JFa) 
4
NLF Misa (LNi) 
5
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
6
SRF Cup O'Joe (DGr) 
6. Other Western (7)
1
Splashidoches (JFa) 
2
Abigail (SHa) 
3
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
4
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
5
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
6
SRF Dark Side of the Moon (DGr) 
7
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
7. Western Games (8)
1
Splashidoches (JFa) 
2
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
3
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
4
Abigail (SHa) 
5
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
6
NLF Misa (LNi) 
7
Trigger (DWa) 
8
SRF Cup O'Joe (DGr) 
8. Natural Western Trail (5)
1
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
2
SRF Northern Beach (DGr) 
3
Splashidoches (JFa) 
4
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
5
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
9. Arena Western Trail (8)
1
Sheeza Painted Ratchett (KDw) 
2
Splashidoches (JFa) 
3
NLF Koe (LNi) 
4
Abigail (SHa) 
5
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
6
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
7
Cherish the Moment (DWa) 
8
SRF Boston Zip (DGr) 
10. Western Pleasure (6)
1
Splashidoches (JFa) 
2
Bourbon Creme (NTi) 
3
NLF Cricket (LNi) 
4
Cherish the Moment (DWa) 
5
SRF Small Town Boy (DGr) 
6
NLF A Pretty Penny (LNi) 
Western Championship (0)
Champion: Splashidoches (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Abigail (Sarah Hartman)
11. Cross Country (6)
1
Citgo (SHa) 
2
Verona (JFa) 
3
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
4
Etiquette (KDw) 
5
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
6
NLF Raphael (LNi) 
12. Hunter/Jumper (10)
1
Sea Sway (KDw) 
2
Citgo (SHa) 
3
SRF No Doubt (DGr) 
4
Etiquette (KDw) 
5
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
6
Piano Man (JFa) 
7
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
8
NLF Raphael (LNi) 
9
SRF Back in Time (DGr) 
10
Sir (LTu) 
13. English Games (6)
1
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
2
Citgo (SHa) 
3
Etiquette (KDw) 
4
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
5
SRF Picture Perfect (DGr) 
6
NLF Koe (LNi) 
14. English Trail (7)
1
Etiquette (KDw) 
2
Verona (JFa) 
3
Sea Sway (KDw) 
4
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
5
Citgo (SHa) 
6
NLF Koe (LNi) 
7
SRF Back in Time (DGr) 
15. Other English (7)
1
Sea Sway (KDw) 
2
Etiquette (KDw) 
3
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
4
Verona (JFa) 
5
Citgo (SHa) 
6
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
7
NLF Raphael (LNi) 
16. Dressage (8)
1
Sea Sway (KDw) 
2
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
3
Etiquette (KDw) 
4
Verona (JFa) 
5
Citgo (SHa) 
6
NLF Raphael (LNi) 
7
SRF Back in Time (DGr) 
8
Duet (LTu) 
17. Huntseat Pleasure (8)
1
Etiquette (KDw) 
2
SRF Back in Time (DGr) 
3
Verona (JFa) 
4
Tuesday Afternoon (NTi) 
5
SRF Picture Perfect (DGr) 
6
NLF Flugelhorn (LNi) 
7
NLF Brigadoon (LNi) 
8
Balancin (KDw) 
English Championship (0)
Champion: Etiquette (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Tuesday Afternoon (Nancy Timm)
18. Saddleseat (2)
1
Nicholane Golden Girl (LNi) 
2
SRF Ms. Fancypants (DGr) 
19. Arabian Costume (4)
1
Sabre Dancer (THe) 
2
Earth to Doris (SHa) 
3
Etiquette (KDw) 
4
Hadiyya (NTi) 
20. Other Costume (4)
1
Maliana (NTi) 
2
Morzillo (THe) 
3
Verona (JFa) 
4
Pass The Buck (THe) 
21. Other Performance (3)
1
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
2
Etiquette (KDw) 
3
NLF Koe (LNi) 
22. Scene (5)
1
SRF Dark Side of the Moon (DGr) 
2
Jax (VWi) 
3
52NANcardpickup (ASm) 
4
It's Lightish Red! (ASm) 
5
NLF Scrappy Queen (LNi) 
Other Performance Championship (0)
Champion: Etiquette (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: SRF Dark Side of the Moon (Donna Gruhn)
Grand Championship (5)
Champion: Etiquette (Katherine Dwyer)
Reserve: Splashidoches (Joan Fauteux)

Breyer/Other Halter (Breed)

Judge: Renee Foust

1. TB/Standardbred (28)
1
Unexpected Treasure (JBo) 
2
Morifara (TSi) 
3
Curtain Call (CCh) 
4
All About Fury (RRo) 
5
Going Nowhere Fast (ASm) 
6
Any Victory Will Do (DWa) 
7
Black Lash (DWa) 
8
Nicholane Chalis (LNi) 
9
Little Brown Jug (RRo) 
10
Sleek Shotgun (VWi) 
2. European Warmblood (39)
1
The Valeyard (RRo) 
2
Tortuga (JBo) 
3
Quogue (ASm) 
4
Cadenza (JBo) 
5
Sharknado (BCo) 
6
Remington (TSi) 
7
Obsidian Fury (CCh) 
8
Cordovan (ASm) 
9
Stormforge (ASm) 
10
White Noise (CRa) 
3. Other Warmblood (22)
1
The Doctor (RRo) 
2
Reno (JBo) 
3
One Foot (SMu) 
4
Kai (LTu) 
5
The Master (RRo) 
6
Squibb (DKu) 
7
Super Slow-Mo (RRo) 
8
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
9
Cause For Applause (DWa) 
10
Zombie Shuffle (VWi) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (29)
1
Frost Makes the Blade Stick (RRo) 
2
Fine Print (LNe) 
3
Rhapsody in Blue (JBo) 
4
Solar Storm (CRa) 
5
Pyrodex (VWi) 
6
All About Alex (RRo) 
7
Lot of Orkney (SRo) 
8
Solar Ice (VWi) 
9
Capitan Monastario (RRo) 
10
Visco (VWi) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (24)
1
Laerke (THe) 
2
Sinta (TSi) 
3
Bourbon (VWi) 
4
Divide et Impera (RRo) 
5
Firework (SMu) 
6
Volante (CRa) 
7
Funny Bunny (VWi) 
8
Jus Ad Bellum (RRo) 
9
Nightshade (JBo) 
10
Heart Breaker (LTu) 
6. QH (33)
1
Renegade (CRa) 
2
Sandstorm (JBo) 
3
Rum Runner (CRa) 
4
Chase (CKu) 
5
Dr. Nicholas Rush (RRo) 
6
Some Like It Hot (CCh) 
7
Inherit The Win (THe) 
8
Ellie (JBo) 
9
Mr. Heatmiser (CCh) 
10
Royal Sprite (VWi) 
7. Appaloosa (28)
1
Piccadilly (VWi) 
2
One Spot Forward (JBo) 
3
Speckles (DKu) 
4
Royal Empire (DWa) 
5
Skylark (RRo) 
6
Ithica (TSi) 
7
I'm a Steamroller Baby (RRo) 
8
Chevy (JBo) 
9
Firefly (BCo) 
10
Nuclear Summer (SRo) 
8. Paint (32)
1
Alternate Universe (RRo) 
2
Skeeter (TSi) 
3
Peggy Sue (JBo) 
4
Bollywood (LTu) 
5
Golden Rose (DWa) 
6
Stole the Show (VWi) 
7
Paint me blue (CA) 
8
BOFORS (RRo) 
9
Three Two One (CKu) 
10
Drunken Cherub (SRo) 
9. Mustang (30)
1
Going Solo (DWa) 
2
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
3
Burnt Banana (VWi) 
4
Psychopomp (SRo) 
5
Butterscotch Rum (VWi) 
6
Make It Rain (DKu) 
7
Gleipnir (RRo) 
8
Mojave (CRa) 
9
Old Ironsides (RRo) 
10
Oath Circle (RRo) 
10. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (24)
1
Alternate History (RRo) 
2
Losin My Mind (CKu) 
3
Cupcake Wars (CCh) 
4
Little Green Army Men (RRo) 
5
Nymeria (TSi) 
6
Not The Ferns! (ASm) 
7
Dalli (CRo) 
8
Picasso (JBo) 
9
Ripley (VWi) 
10
All Right Stripes (JBo) 
11. Stock Breed Foals (21)
1
Julia Caesar (RRo) 
2
Domino (JBo) 
3
Spot Shot (JBo) 
4
Chex Mix (JBo) 
5
Ba Ba Black Sheep (SMu) 
6
Sky Diver (VWi) 
7
Devil Honey (VWi) 
8
Mud Diver (SRo) 
9
Inkspot (CRa) 
10
Spotted Moon (CRo) 
12. Arabian/Part Arabian (28)
1
Just Like Fire (SMu) 
2
Beg to Differ (CRa) 
3
Black Shadows (DWa) 
4
Velvet Silhouette (CCh) 
5
Butterscotch Bomb (VWi) 
6
Lady Sham (JBo) 
7
Minyes (CRo) 
8
Burnt Waffles (SRo) 
9
Weren't Run on Batteries (RRo) 
10
Seraphina (JBo) 
13. Morgan (23)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Stormcloud (JBo) 
3
Story Teller (BCo) 
4
Curmudgeon (SRo) 
5
Cookie Crunch (VWi) 
6
Back Scratcher (ASm) 
7
Black Stallion (JBo) 
8
Paradox (RRo) 
9
Garrick (JBo) 
10
Derringer (VWi) 
14. American Gaited Breeds (25)
1
Arosa (JBo) 
2
Ribbons and Bows (DKu) 
3
Black Magick (CRa) 
4
Need a Vacation (CKu) 
5
Marquess of Pembrooke (RRo) 
6
Smooth As Silk (THe) 
7
Can't Stop the Feeling (SMu) 
8
Windswept Knight (JBo) 
9
NLF Broadway Baby (LNi) 
10
5 Inch/54 (RRo) 
15. Spanish Breeds (32)
1
Love on the Brain (SMu) 
2
Caliburnus (RRo) 
3
Carmen (JBo) 
4
Golden Apple (RRo) 
5
Little Miss Muffet (TSi) 
6
Asombroso (CCh) 
7
Copperline (SMu) 
8
Resolute (RRo) 
9
La Tua Cantante (TSi) 
10
Kamino (ASm) 
16. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (25)
1
Lapis Lazuli (TSi) 
2
Rajrana (CCh) 
3
Mannaro (BCo) 
4
Kalahkaari (JBo) 
5
Bahadurshah (CCh) 
6
Rajah (TSi) 
7
StarFire (JBo) 
8
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
9
You Know Nothing Jon Snow (RRo) 
10
Kindson (CRo) 
17. Light Breed Foals (32)
1
Not Your Average Little Star (CKu) 
2
Luna (JBo) 
3
Tuffet (TSi) 
4
MacGyver (VWi) 
5
Gozer (BCo) 
6
Quarrel (VWi) 
7
Joker's Wild (JBo) 
8
Queer Giraffes (RRo) 
9
Scars to your Beautiful (SMu) 
10
Peridot (TSi) 
18. British Draft Breeds (32)
1
Aksel (VWi) 
2
Wilem (CRa) 
3
A Penny For Your Thoughts (CCh) 
4
Delta Queen (THe) 
5
Ace Ventura (VWi) 
6
Alba (JBo) 
7
Albat (CRo) 
8
Jungle Book (CKu) 
9
Hodor (JBo) 
10
Dorito (SRo) 
19. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (29)
1
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
2
Black Raspberry (VWi) 
3
Andy's Shine (DKu) 
4
Harvest Moon (CRa) 
5
Gunfight at the OK Corral (RRo) 
6
Jake of All Trades (JBo) 
7
Sam Wilson (SRo) 
8
Oskar (JBo) 
9
Amarillo Sky (SMu) 
10
My House (SMu) 
20. Draft Breed Foals (16)
1
Blue Moon (RRo) 
2
Captain (RRo) 
3
Casper (DWa) 
4
Jamie (JBo) 
5
Creamsicle (JBo) 
6
Patchwork Parfait (THe) 
7
Hickory Dickory Dock (SMu) 
8
BHR Little Lady (JBo) 
9
Twitchytail (BCo) 
10
Chalky Chompers (BCo) 
21. British Pony Breeds (28)
1
Over the Moon (DKu) 
2
Cadbury (JBo) 
3
Class Act (THe) 
4
Intrepid (RRo) 
5
Bugeye II (RRo) 
6
Chocolate Fondue (VWi) 
7
Athena (DWa) 
8
Imogen (BCo) 
9
Rushed Chaos (VWi) 
10
Gawain (CRa) 
22. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (40)
1
Havana (SMu) 
2
West Coast (CKu) 
3
All One of Us (RRo) 
4
Dragon (RBr) 
5
Hauka Fury (RRo) 
6
The Secrets Out (DWa) 
7
Violets Are Blue (CCh) 
8
NLF Arion (LNi) 
9
Ivy (BCo) 
10
Independence (RRo) 
23. Pony Breed Foals (20)
1
Louie (BCo) 
2
Ashes of Yesterday (SRo) 
3
Seabreeze (JBo) 
4
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
5
Nugget (DWa) 
6
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
7
A Very Drunk Spider (SRo) 
8
Scottish Rain (RRo) 
9
Silver Day (RRo) 
10
Milk toast (CA) 
24. Donkeys (10)
1
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
2
Nacho (VWi) 
3
A Very Expensive Ice Maker (RRo) 
4
Shiny Wally (JBo) 
5
Hickory (LTu) 
6
Hickory (DWa) 
7
Wally (JBo) 
8
Yakity Yak, Don't Talk Back (SMu) 
9
Rainbow Ice Cream (VWi) 
10
Dominique (JBo) 
25. Mules/Other Hybrids (7)
1
Ol' Red (SMu) 
2
Thaddicus (VWi) 
3
Take Me Home (SMu) 
4
Norval (VWi) 
5
Cosmic Tooth Monster (SRo) 
6
Cookies & Cream (VWi) 
7
Dilly Dolly (DKu) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (10)
1
Dandy (VWi) 
2
Sister Stripes (JBo) 
3
I See Stripes (JBo) 
4
Mapacha (BCo) 
5
Quilan (BCo) 
6
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
7
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
8
Carver (VWi) 
9
Gilly (TSi) 
10
The Cave Lady (JBo) 
27. Other Breeds (8)
1
Pavo (THe) 
2
Oluja (BCo) 
3
Aadavan (MFi) 
4
Not a Tomato (SRo) 
5
Apollo (RRo) 
6
Bad Custom (SRo) 
7
Nothing Nice (CA) 
8
Before You Go (CA) 
27A. Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
2
Caesar (JBo) 
3
Vancouver (VWi) 
4
Mountain Song (ASm) 
5
Blue Mountain Man (JBo) 
6
Voodoo Tea (VWi) 
7
Soda pop (CKu) 
8
Caesar II (JBo) 
9
Systematic Shock (CKu) 
28. Longear/Exotic/other breed Foals (12)
1
Lucky (JBo) 
2
Beyond the Call (RRo) 
3
Colby (VWi) 
4
Zoodle (VWi) 
5
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
6
Stripette (JBo) 
7
Henry (CRa) 
8
Siikri (TSi) 
9
Out Of Africa (SMu) 
10
Sarsaparilla (VWi) 
Top Ten (58)
The Valeyard (Robin Roberts)
Lapis Lazuli (Taylor Simpson)
Just Like Fire (Stacylynn Mullady)
Julia Caesar (Robin Roberts)
Kiwidinok (Maria Firstenberg)
Stormcloud (Jennifer Bolton Johnson)
The Doctor (Robin Roberts)
Family Friendly (Sara Roberts)
Losin My Mind (Carly Kudalis)
Pavo (Terry Heath)
Championship (58)
Champion: Act of War (Robin Roberts)
Reserve: Aksel (Victoria Wiggins)

Breyer/Other Halter (Collectibility)

Judge: Amanda Reed

1. TB/Standardbred (30)
1
Semper Fi (CCh) 
2
All About Fury (RRo) 
3
Potato Chip (SRo) 
4
Johnny Walker (JBo) 
5
Little Brown Jug (RRo) 
6
Unexpected Treasure (JBo) 
7
Wahoo (RRo) 
8
Going Nowhere Fast (ASm) 
9
Thirsk (ASm) 
10
Icy Nova (VWi) 
2. European Warmblood (39)
1
H'agnes (DKu) 
2
DeNiro (THe) 
3
My Precious (CCh) 
4
Tortuga (JBo) 
5
Obsidian Fury (CCh) 
6
Navarone (THe) 
7
Cordovan (ASm) 
8
The Valeyard (RRo) 
9
White Noise (CRa) 
10
Nazaire (VWi) 
3. Other Warmblood (23)
1
Footloose (CKu) 
2
The Doctor (RRo) 
3
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
4
Catch The Wind (THe) 
5
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
6
Phoebus (CRa) 
7
Fibonocci (JBo) 
8
Reno (JBo) 
9
Kai (LTu) 
10
The Master (RRo) 
4. Other Sport Breeds Pure/Part (30)
1
Lady of the Lake (SRo) 
2
Cinnamon Dancer (MFi) 
3
Rhapsody in Blue (JBo) 
4
Bentley (JBo) 
5
Against All Odds (CCh) 
6
All About Alex (RRo) 
7
Capitan Monastario (RRo) 
8
Visco (VWi) 
9
Solar Storm (CRa) 
10
Fact Or Fiction (BCo) 
5. Sport Breed Foals (25)
1
Shiny! (RRo) 
2
Sunset Boulevard (CCh) 
3
Eishet Chayil (SRo) 
4
Darling (MFi) 
5
Pampers Melt in a Maytag Dryer (SRo) 
6
Haxor (CRa) 
7
Sinta (TSi) 
8
Divide et Impera (RRo) 
9
Laerke (THe) 
10
Nightshade (JBo) 
6. QH (35)
1
Chase (CKu) 
2
Goodie (RRo) 
3
Flight of the Velociraptors (SRo) 
4
Wakeup Call (CCh) 
5
Gabriel (MFi) 
6
Thing 1 (RRo) 
7
Inherit The Win (THe) 
8
Bad Hombres (SRo) 
9
Ipswich Pine (RBr) 
10
Sandstorm (JBo) 
7. Appaloosa (29)
1
Probability Theory (CCh) 
2
Battle Cry (CKu) 
3
Return on Investment (CCh) 
4
Piccadilly (VWi) 
5
Wibbly-Wobbly (RRo) 
6
Boomerang (CRa) 
7
Golden Girl (TSi) 
8
Cheap Thrills (SMu) 
9
Nuclear Summer (SRo) 
10
One Spot Forward (JBo) 
8. Paint (31)
1
BOFORS (RRo) 
2
Standing Ovation (CCh) 
3
Young Dumb & Broke (SMu) 
4
Brown Cow (DKu) 
5
Chalky Mount (JBo) 
6
Alternate Universe (RRo) 
7
Gloriana (RRo) 
8
Smoky Blue (JBo) 
9
Luckbot (SRo) 
10
Drunken Cherub (SRo) 
9. Mustang (34)
1
Gleipnir (RRo) 
2
Oath Circle (RRo) 
3
Nefandus (MFi) 
4
Black Ice (CCh) 
5
Consolation Prize (CCh) 
6
Old Ironsides (RRo) 
7
Eleventy-One (SRo) 
8
Husband Horse (DKu) 
9
Psychopomp (SRo) 
10
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
10. Other Stock Breeds Pure/Part (24)
1
Belly Button Invader (SRo) 
2
Cupcake Wars (CCh) 
3
Call Me Maybe (CCh) 
4
Picasso (JBo) 
5
Speeding Ticket (RRo) 
6
Whale Empress (SRo) 
7
Alternate History (RRo) 
8
Losin My Mind (CKu) 
9
Little Green Army Men (RRo) 
10
Nymeria (TSi) 
11. Stock Breed Foals (22)
1
Festival (MFi) 
2
Julia Caesar (RRo) 
3
Gretel (RRo) 
4
Octavia (RRo) 
5
Domino (JBo) 
6
Sunshine (CRo) 
7
Sky Diver (VWi) 
8
Spotted Moon (CRo) 
9
Spot Shot (JBo) 
10
Havana (DWa) 
12. Arabian/Part Arabian (32)
1
Lost In Translation (CCh) 
2
Bad Wolf (RRo) 
3
Time Lady (RRo) 
4
Fantastic Mr. Socks (CKu) 
5
Cerebral Flatulence (SRo) 
6
Velvet Silhouette (CCh) 
7
Seraphina (JBo) 
8
Waffles (SRo) 
9
Lady Sham (JBo) 
10
Yakima (ASm) 
13. Morgan (25)
1
Off His Rocker (CCh) 
2
Family Friendly (SRo) 
3
Stormcloud (JBo) 
4
Paradox (RRo) 
5
All Chalk No Bite (ASm) 
6
Three Card (DKu) 
7
Story Teller (BCo) 
8
Sniffly Snooter (SRo) 
9
Its Called Magic (DWa) 
10
Curmudgeon (SRo) 
14. American Gaited Breeds (31)
1
Van Gogh's Muse (CCh) 
2
Michaelangelo (CCh) 
3
The Operative (SRo) 
4
Marquess of Pembrooke (RRo) 
5
5 Inch/54 (RRo) 
6
Shadowfax (MFi) 
7
Grabby Hands (SRo) 
8
Corona Civica (RRo) 
9
Professor Stein (TSi) 
10
Prince Charming (JBo) 
15. Spanish Breeds (35)
1
Divine Gem (CKu) 
2
Caliburnus (RRo) 
3
BR Excalibur VII (NTi) 
4
Expletive Deleted (SRo) 
5
Querido (NTi) 
6
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
7
Resolute (RRo) 
8
Magnifico (THe) 
9
Amigo Del Mago (MFi) 
10
Night Flame (JBo) 
16. Other Light Breeds Pure/Part (25)
1
Before It Was Cool (SRo) 
2
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
3
Card Shark (SRo) 
4
Bahadurshah (CCh) 
5
StarFire (JBo) 
6
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
7
Parramatta (RRo) 
8
Aphrodite Lady (JBo) 
9
Rajrana (CCh) 
10
Mannaro (BCo) 
17. Light Breed Foals (34)
1
Time Tot (RRo) 
2
Battle of the Trident (CCh) 
3
Queer Giraffes (RRo) 
4
Carnwennan (RRo) 
5
Snow Squall (CCh) 
6
Twinkle Twinkle Little Star (SMu) 
7
Shelborne (CRo) 
8
Degexit'an (ASm) 
9
Glee (BCo) 
10
Ni'oss (ASm) 
18. British Draft Breeds (36)
1
Rumpelstiltskin (SRo) 
2
Dorito (SRo) 
3
Cape St. George (RRo) 
4
Doppler Effect (CCh) 
5
Hwyel (RBr) 
6
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
7
Macchiato Grande (CCh) 
8
A Penny For Your Thoughts (CCh) 
9
Shawna (KDw) 
10
In Color (SMu) 
19. Other Draft Breeds Pure/Part (30)
1
Bonhomme Richard (RRo) 
2
The Devil's Sooty Brother (SRo) 
3
Bulldozer (CCh) 
4
Rubies Are Red (CCh) 
5
Oslo Lagos (CKu) 
6
Rose of Sharon (MFi) 
7
Ayrton (RBr) 
8
Sam Wilson (SRo) 
9
Tony Stark (SRo) 
10
Annie (JBo) 
20. Draft Breed Foals (18)
1
Captain (RRo) 
2
Twitchytail (BCo) 
3
Henry Fitzroy (RRo) 
4
Chalky Chompers (BCo) 
5
Blue Moon (RRo) 
6
Little Lex (SRo) 
7
Black Fairy (SRo) 
8
Hickory Dickory Dock (SMu) 
9
Merriwithers (BCo) 
10
Patchwork Parfait (THe) 
21. British Pony Breeds (32)
1
Intrepid (RRo) 
2
Stonehenge (Not to Scale) (SRo) 
3
Over the Moon (DKu) 
4
Woodchuck (RBr) 
5
Andraste (CRa) 
6
Blue Belle (JBo) 
7
Lady Godiva (CCh) 
8
Jack Be Nimble (SMu) 
9
Riverside Gold (ASm) 
10
Joy of Endor (ASm) 
22. Other Pony Breeds Pure/Part (40)
1
Caught Ya Lookin (CCh) 
2
Independence (RRo) 
3
Hauka Fury (RRo) 
4
Sweet Sixteen (JBo) 
5
Sassenach (JBo) 
6
All One of Us (RRo) 
7
Ivy (BCo) 
8
Akori (TSi) 
9
West Coast (CKu) 
10
Violets Are Blue (CCh) 
23. Pony Breed Foals (20)
1
Scottish Rain (RRo) 
2
Safra (RBr) 
3
Eve (JBo) 
4
Mint Chocolate Chip (VWi) 
5
Ashes of Yesterday (SRo) 
6
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
7
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
8
Silver Day (RRo) 
9
Black Crow (CRo) 
10
Starfox (VWi) 
24. Donkeys (13)
1
Cob (DKu) 
2
Spotted Trouble (CKu) 
3
Shiny Wally (JBo) 
4
A Very Expensive Ice Maker (RRo) 
5
Dominique (JBo) 
6
August (VWi) 
7
Nacho (VWi) 
8
Mojito (VWi) 
9
Yakity Yak, Don't Talk Back (SMu) 
10
Wally (JBo) 
25. Mules/Other Hybrids (7)
1
Cosmic Tooth Monster (SRo) 
2
Dilly Dolly (DKu) 
3
Cookies & Cream (VWi) 
4
Thaddicus (VWi) 
5
Norval (VWi) 
6
Take Me Home (SMu) 
7
Ol' Red (SMu) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (10)
1
The Cave Lady (JBo) 
2
Quilan (BCo) 
3
Nicholane Zenabi (LNi) 
4
Pin Wheel (VWi) 
5
Mapacha (BCo) 
6
I See Stripes (JBo) 
7
Dandy (VWi) 
8
Carver (VWi) 
9
Sister Stripes (JBo) 
10
Gilly (TSi) 
27. Other Breeds (11)
1
Romanadvoratrelundar (RRo) 
2
Mal de Mer (SRo) 
3
Pot O'Gold (RRo) 
4
Apollo (RRo) 
5
Bad Custom (SRo) 
6
Aadavan (MFi) 
7
Pavo (THe) 
8
Not a Tomato (SRo) 
9
Oluja (BCo) 
10
Nothing Nice (CA) 
27A. Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Systematic Shock (CKu) 
2
Caesar (JBo) 
3
Mountain Song (ASm) 
4
Blue Mountain Man (JBo) 
5
Voodoo Tea (VWi) 
6
Caesar II (JBo) 
7
Soda pop (CKu) 
8
Honeydew Spritzer (VWi) 
9
Vancouver (VWi) 
28. Longear/Exotic/other breed Foals (13)
1
Beyond the Call (RRo) 
2
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
3
Lucky (JBo) 
4
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
5
Sarsaparilla (VWi) 
6
Colby (VWi) 
7
Stripette (JBo) 
8
Siikri (TSi) 
9
Out Of Africa (SMu) 
10
Zoodle (VWi) 
29. Fantasy (12)
1
Conga (SMu) 
2
Double Chocolate (VWi) 
3
Cassiopeia (JBo) 
4
Aries (JBo) 
5
Blueberry Galaxy (VWi) 
6
Celeste (CRa) 
7
Rainbow Ice Cream (VWi) 
8
Morgan (LNe) 
9
Amalthea (LNe) 
10
Perfect (SMu) 
Top Ten (58)
Time Tot (Robin Roberts)
Bonhomme Richard (Robin Roberts)
Gleipnir (Robin Roberts)
Rumpelstiltskin (Sara Roberts)
Shiny! (Robin Roberts)
Caught Ya Lookin (Cari Chaney)
Divine Gem (Carly Kudalis)
Lady of the Lake (Sara Roberts)
Van Gogh's Muse (Cari Chaney)
Beyond the Call (Robin Roberts)
Championship (58)
Champion: Lost In Translation (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Romanadvoratrelundar (Robin Roberts)

Stone Halter (Breed)

Judge: Maria Firstenberg

1. TB/STB (7)
1
Irresistible (CRa) 
2
Shez Classy (THe) 
3
Testarossa (CRa) 
4
Jumanji (VWi) 
5
Tabernathy (BCo) 
6
Sotti (BCo) 
7
NLF Tim (LNi) 
2. Warmbloods (5)
1
Aloisa (THe) 
2
Tango (BCo) 
3
Kenton (THe) 
4
Femme Fatale (CRa) 
5
Honey Bun (VWi) 
3. Other sport/coaching (4)
1
Lexi (BCo) 
2
Habadasher (BCo) 
3
Obsession (BCo) 
4
Avaccado (VWi) 
4. Sport breed foals (4)
1
Watermark Sienna (THe) 
2
Kaleidoscope (VWi) 
3
Silja (THe) 
4
Chocolate Honeybee (VWi) 
5. QH (11)
1
Kiss The Girls (THe) 
2
Scallywag's Silver (CRa) 
3
Stryker (CRa) 
4
Dun in Stone (CRo) 
5
Touch Of Mink (THe) 
6
Benassi (VWi) 
7
NLF Breezin' Joe (LNi) 
8
Bar Code (CRa) 
9
NLF Heza Joe-Boy (LNi) 
10
Blue Moon (VWi) 
6. Paint (10)
1
Starbuck (THe) 
2
Cold Fusion (CRa) 
3
Ring O' Fire (CRa) 
4
Dream Lover (THe) 
5
The River of Dreams (SMu) 
6
Top Dollar (CRa) 
7
Sunwing (BCo) 
8
Modge Podge (VWi) 
9
Latino Amigo (CA) 
10
Avicii (VWi) 
7. Appaloosa (6)
1
Spot Check (CRa) 
2
Red Eagle (THe) 
3
Bode's Galaxy (THe) 
4
Blackcove (VWi) 
5
Blackberry Frost (VWi) 
6
Danny North (BCo) 
8. Other Stock (5)
1
Authority Figure (CRa) 
2
Vulcan (BCo) 
3
Catalina (THe) 
4
Twin Peaks Rusler (THe) 
5
Brigadier (CRa) 
9. Stock breed foals (10)
1
Blonde Bombshell (CRa) 
2
Shady Lady (THe) 
3
Pineapple Express (VWi) 
4
Skip's Starlet (THe) 
5
As You Wish (BCo) 
6
Sparklin Gem (CRa) 
7
Mischief Maker (CRa) 
8
Citronella (VWi) 
9
Carina (NTi) 
10
Lovin (CRo) 
10. Arab/Part Arab (14)
1
Aramus (THe) 
2
Jaelagon (CRa) 
3
Desert Sheikh (THe) 
4
Nafayteza (BCo) 
5
R'hllor (CRa) 
6
NLF Sellenna (LNi) 
7
El Dorado (CRa) 
8
Fifty Shades (THe) 
9
Kamikaze (TSi) 
10
Dot (CRo) 
11. Morgan (7)
1
Towne-Ayr Topaz (THe) 
2
Thundergirl (BCo) 
3
Maplewood Bronze (THe)