All Mini Birthday Bash! - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

May 11, 2019
Christina Riley, Show Holder
5 5th Ave
Bay Shore, NY

Entrants   

19
Christy Allen (CAl)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Christina DiLorenzo (CDi)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Renee Foust (RFo)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Elena Lemm (ELe)
Lauren Maultsby (LMa)
Cindy McMahon (CMc)
Meghan Namaste (MNa)
Nicky Pettry (NPe)
Julia Platt (JPl)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Sara Roberson (SRo)
Shira Roberts (SRo)
Shana Rodriguez (SRo)
OF Breyer Plastic Mini (Breed)
Judge: Sara North Parr
1.
Arabian/Part Arabian (27)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Dear John (ELe) 
3
Waffles (SRo) 
4
Taw Shi (CMc) 
2.
Morgan (13)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Hawk's Revenge (SHa) 
3
Lightly Go (MRi) 
4
UVM Black Rifle (RFo) 
3.
Other Light (3)
1
Waffles (Citation Needed) (SRo) 
2
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
3
Sniffly Snooter (SRo) 
 
Light Championship (9)
Champion: You Sunk My Battleship (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Cinnamon Waffles (Shira Roberts)
4.
NSH/ASB (11)
1
Rambling Rose (CDi) 
2
Turn on the Charm (MRi) 
3
Amara (KJe) 
4
To Infinity and Beyond (KJe) 
5.
TWH (10)
1
O’Malley (KJe) 
2
Texas Rose (ELe) 
3
Shame On You (KJe) 
4
Tootsie Center of the Tootsie Pop (SRo) 
6.
Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Little Brother (MRi) 
2
Dunkaroo (NPe) 
3
You Sunk My Battleship (SRo) 
4
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
 
Gaited Championship (9)
Champion: Little Brother (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Rambling Rose (Christina DiLorenzo)
7.
TB/STB (20)
1
Smokin' Lobell (RFo) 
2
Silk Stockings (MSu) 
3
BYOB (Bring Your Own Bell) (SRo) 
4
Rue La La (KJe) 
8.
Warmblood (19)
1
Reach For the Stars (MRi) 
2
Navire de Guerre (SRo) 
3
Mon Ami (RFo) 
4
Check Me Out (KJe) 
9.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (18)
1
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (SRo) 
2
Enigma (SHa) 
3
Stormy lass (MSu) 
4
Smiling Drunkard (SRo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (12)
Champion: Reach For the Stars (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (Shira Roberts)
10.
QH (18)
1
Orange Tabby (SRo) 
2
Margarita (KJe) 
3
Silver Rhapsody (SHa) 
4
Bad Hombres (SRo) 
11.
Appaloosa (13)
1
Flaming Hail (SRo) 
2
Cha Cha Slide (NPe) 
3
Nebulon Road (CMc) 
4
Heza Electric Soul (MRi) 
12.
Paint (15)
1
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
2
Snickerdoodle (NPe) 
3
Bon Temps (CMc) 
4
Demon in a Blender (SRo) 
13.
American Mustang (15)
1
Monocle (SRo) 
2
They're Taking the Hobbits to Isengard (SRo) 
3
Copperhead (NPe) 
4
Comic Strip (MRi) 
14.
Other Purebred Stock (8)
1
Double Oh Seven (KJe) 
2
Target (SRo) 
3
Earth Demon (SRo) 
4
Black Mamba (NPe) 
 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Orange Tabby (Shira Roberts)
15.
UK Draft (10)
1
Red (SHa) 
2
Ravenwood (ELe) 
3
Dorito (SRo) 
4
Finder's Keepers (KJe) 
16.
American Draft (8)
1
Prince Charming (KJe) 
2
Captain Hook (SRo) 
3
Comeback Kid (KJe) 
4
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
17.
Other Purebred Draft (11)
1
Rolling Stone (KJe) 
2
Meadow Oaks (MSu) 
3
Dappleganger (SRo) 
4
Tony Stark (SRo) 
 
Draft Championship (12)
Champion: Prince Charming (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Rolling Stone (Kc Jervis)
18.
UK Pony (18)
1
Continental Drift (SRo) 
2
Imma Little Teapot (KJe) 
3
Enchanted (KJe) 
4
Better Than A Boyfriend (KJe) 
19.
American Pony (8)
1
Dixie (SHa) 
2
Chimes keeper (MSu) 
3
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
4
Ravensward Wyldecry (CMc) 
20.
Other Purebred Pony (3)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Al CaPony (SRo) 
3
Rose Dust (SRo) 
 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: Dixie (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: The Terror That Flaps in the Night (Shira Roberts)
21.
Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Lemmons Dos Equis (ELe) 
2
Bravissimo (RFo) 
3
Expletive Inserted (SRo) 
4
Quicksilver (MSu) 
22.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (10)
1
Kick to the Head (SRo) 
2
Noble (KJe) 
3
Distinction (KJe) 
4
Nincompoop (SRo) 
23.
Spanish Mustang (5)
1
Psychopomp (SRo) 
2
Liar Liar Pants on Fire (SRo) 
3
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
4
Mini Not-Al (SRo) 
24.
Other Purebred Spanish (11)
1
Neopolitano Famosa (SHa) 
2
Incendido Rojo (SHa) 
3
Having More Fun Than You (SRo) 
4
Cherry Crush (ELe) 
 
Spanish Championship (12)
Champion: Neopolitano Famosa (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Psychopomp (Shira Roberts)
25.
Mule/Donkey (4)
1
Honeycomb (NPe) 
2
Fabulous Tooth Monster (SRo) 
3
Bonkers (KJe) 
4
Finn (MSu) 
26.
Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (4)
Champion: Lot of Orkney (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Blue Suede Shoes (Kc Jervis)
27.
Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Magnetic North (SRo) 
2
Visible From Space (SRo) 
3
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
4
Aristo (CDi) 
28.
Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Mr Mom (SRo) 
2
Soul Sister (KJe) 
3
Winter's love (MSu) 
4
Black Rose (MSu) 
29.
Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Lot of Orkney (SRo) 
2
Blue Suede Shoes (KJe) 
3
Bad Custom (SRo) 
4
On The Rocks (KJe) 
 
Other Championship (11)
Champion: Mr Mom (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Magnetic North (Shira Roberts)
30.
Arab Foals (3)
1
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
2
Purrfect Diva (MSu) 
3
Red Fairy (SRo) 
31.
Other Light Foals (6)
1
Classy Charm (MSu) 
2
Shasta (SHa) 
3
Skip To My Lou (KJe) 
4
Illegitimate Daughter of Sphinx (SRo) 
32.
Gaited Foals (3)
1
A Good Dork-Face (SRo) 
2
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
3
Oleander (MRi) 
33.
TB/STB/WB Foals (7)
1
Flashpoint (CMc) 
2
Sugar Shack (MSu) 
3
Pampers Melt in a Maytag Dryer (SRo) 
4
Sliding Downward (MRi) 
34.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (4)
1
Winaholic (MSu) 
2
Jayashri (MRi) 
3
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
4
Black Fairy (SRo) 
35.
Stock Foals (8)
1
Dun Jinxed (SHa) 
2
Eggplant Emoji (SRo) 
3
Mud Diver (SRo) 
4
Save Me A Spot (KJe) 
36.
Draft Foals (3)
1
Marina Del Rey (ELe) 
2
Dust Magnet (SRo) 
3
Spun Glass (SRo) 
37.
Pony Foals (6)
1
Where's Waldo? (KJe) 
2
American Zip (ELe) 
3
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
4
Ashes of Yesterday (SRo) 
38.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
39.
Other Purebred Foals (3)
1
Mexican Heather (ELe) 
2
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
3
Evil Eye (SRo) 
40.
Other Partbred Foals (2)
1
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
2
Fire Fairy (SRo) 
 
Foals Championship (29)
Champion: Dun Jinxed (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Flashpoint (Cindy McMahon)
 
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Waffles (Citation Needed) (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (Shira Roberts)
OF Breyer Plastic Mini (Collectibility)
Judge: Sara North Parr
1.
Arabian/Part Arabian (27)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Taw Shi (CMc) 
3
IL Muna (KHa) 
4
Al-Hadiye (SHa) 
2.
Morgan (13)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Lightly Go (MRi) 
3
Phenomenon (SRo) 
4
UVM Black Rifle (RFo) 
3.
Other Light (3)
1
Waffles (Citation Needed) (SRo) 
2
Sniffly Snooter (SRo) 
3
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
 
Light Championship (9)
Champion: Family Friendly (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Cinnamon Waffles (Shira Roberts)
4.
NSH/ASB (11)
1
Grabby Hands (SRo) 
2
String of Pearls (CMc) 
3
Waltzinblack (CMc) 
4
Engine Grease (SRo) 
5.
TWH (10)
1
O’Malley (KJe) 
2
Tootsie Center of the Tootsie Pop (SRo) 
3
Texas Rose (ELe) 
4
Morning Glory (SHa) 
6.
Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Dunkaroo (NPe) 
2
Dragonstone (NPe) 
3
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
4
Little Brother (MRi) 
 
Gaited Championship (9)
Champion: Grabby Hands (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: String of Pearls (Cindy McMahon)
7.
TB/STB (20)
1
Potato Chip (SRo) 
2
BYOB (Bring Your Own Bell) (SRo) 
3
Silk Stockings (MSu) 
4
Class Act (KJe) 
8.
Warmblood (19)
1
Mon Ami (RFo) 
2
Chat Noir (RFo) 
3
Celtic Widow (MSu) 
4
Moonshine (KJe) 
9.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (18)
1
Serendipity (SHa) 
2
Jango Fett (NPe) 
3
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (SRo) 
4
You Are My Sunshine (MRi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (12)
Champion: Potato Chip (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Mon Ami (Renee Foust)
10.
QH (18)
1
Flight of the Velociraptors (SRo) 
2
Whale Empress (SRo) 
3
Diesel (MSu) 
4
Hotspur (SHa) 
11.
Appaloosa (13)
1
Sierra Music (RFo) 
2
Mahogany Ridge (MSu) 
3
Cha Cha Slide (NPe) 
4
Smallpox (SRo) 
12.
Paint (15)
1
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
2
Snickerdoodle (NPe) 
3
A Little Bit Madder (SRo) 
4
Bon Temps (CMc) 
13.
American Mustang (15)
1
Eleventy-One (SRo) 
2
Pennywhistle Dixie (RFo) 
3
Summer Raven (MSu) 
4
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
14.
Other Purebred Stock (8)
1
Lady of the Lake (SRo) 
2
Ness Royal (SRo) 
3
Ashes of the Wake (NPe) 
4
Target (SRo) 
 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Eleventy-One (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Lady of the Lake (Shira Roberts)
15.
UK Draft (10)
1
Rumpelstiltskin (SRo) 
2
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
3
Red (SHa) 
4
Dorito (SRo) 
16.
American Draft (8)
1
The Devil's Sooty Brother (SRo) 
2
Puked On By Easter (SRo) 
3
Captain Hook (SRo) 
4
Prince Charming (KJe) 
17.
Other Purebred Draft (11)
1
Tony Stark (SRo) 
2
Natasha Romanoff (SRo) 
3
WILCREEK'S ARAMIS (CAl) 
4
Black Hawke (NPe) 
 
Draft Championship (12)
Champion: Rumpelstiltskin (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: The Devil's Sooty Brother (Shira Roberts)
18.
UK Pony (18)
1
Stonehenge (Not to Scale) (SRo) 
2
Continental Drift (SRo) 
3
The Ants Go Marching One By One (SRo) 
4
Where the Wild Things Are (MRi) 
19.
American Pony (8)
1
Toasted Marshmallow (SRo) 
2
Ravensward Wyldecry (CMc) 
3
O2 Cool (KHa) 
4
Chimes keeper (MSu) 
20.
Other Purebred Pony (3)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Rose Dust (SRo) 
3
Al CaPony (SRo) 
 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: The Terror That Flaps in the Night (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Toasted Marshmallow (Shira Roberts)
21.
Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Expletive Deleted (SRo) 
2
Bravissimo (RFo) 
3
Barcelona BR (RFo) 
4
Lemmons Dos Equis (ELe) 
22.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (10)
1
Magnificent (KJe) 
2
Kick to the Head (SRo) 
3
My Pal Sal (KJe) 
4
Long Bus (SRo) 
23.
Spanish Mustang (5)
1
Psychopomp (SRo) 
2
Mini Not-Al (SRo) 
3
Liar Liar Pants on Fire (SRo) 
4
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
24.
Other Purebred Spanish (11)
1
Mal de Mer (SRo) 
2
Neopolitano Famosa (SHa) 
3
Incendido Rojo (SHa) 
4
Toys "Я" Us Kid (SRo) 
 
Spanish Championship (12)
Champion: Mal de Mer (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Expletive Deleted (Shira Roberts)
25.
Mule/Donkey (4)
1
Bonkers (KJe) 
2
Gay Tooth Monster (SRo) 
3
Chocolate Chip Macchiato (NPe) 
4
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
26.
Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (4)
Champion: Bad Custom (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Bonkers (Kc Jervis)
27.
Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
2
Magnetic North (SRo) 
3
Aristo (CDi) 
4
Greyjoy (NPe) 
28.
Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Before It Was Cool (SRo) 
2
Black Rose (MSu) 
3
Winter's love (MSu) 
4
Mr Mom (SRo) 
29.
Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Bad Custom (SRo) 
2
No Suit, Skin (SRo) 
3
Blue Suede Shoes (KJe) 
4
Paint By Numbers (KJe) 
 
Other Championship (11)
Champion: Before It Was Cool (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Black Rose (Margaret Durka)
30.
Arab Foals (3)
1
Red Fairy (SRo) 
2
Purrfect Diva (MSu) 
3
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
31.
Other Light Foals (6)
1
Blue Fairy (SRo) 
2
Classy Charm (MSu) 
3
Itsy Bitsy (KJe) 
4
Skip To My Lou (KJe) 
32.
Gaited Foals (3)
1
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
2
A Good Dork-Face (SRo) 
3
Oleander (MRi) 
33.
TB/STB/WB Foals (7)
1
Eishet Chayil (SRo) 
2
Oz (KHa) 
3
Flashpoint (CMc) 
4
Sugar Shack (MSu) 
34.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (4)
1
Black Fairy (SRo) 
2
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
3
Winaholic (MSu) 
4
Jayashri (MRi) 
35.
Stock Foals (8)
1
Dun Jinxed (SHa) 
2
Oreo (KJe) 
3
Save Me A Spot (KJe) 
4
Ladybug (KJe) 
36.
Draft Foals (3)
1
Spun Glass (SRo) 
2
Dust Magnet (SRo) 
3
Marina Del Rey (ELe) 
37.
Pony Foals (6)
1
Trust n luck (MSu) 
2
Where's Waldo? (KJe) 
3
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
4
American Zip (ELe) 
38.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
39.
Other Purebred Foals (3)
1
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
2
Evil Eye (SRo) 
3
Mexican Heather (ELe) 
40.
Other Partbred Foals (2)
1
Fire Fairy (SRo) 
2
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
 
Foals Championship (29)
Champion: Mishap With Midas (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Spun Glass (Shira Roberts)
41.
Unicorn/Pegasus (11)
1
Vaccinate Your Damn Kids (SRo) 
2
Stroke of Midnight (NPe) 
3
Blunicorn (SRo) 
4
Dream Weaver (SHa) 
42.
Decorator (17)
1
Dance of Death (SRo) 
2
Skinny Jeans (SRo) 
3
Monster Mash (NPe) 
4
Dr Whale (SRo) 
43.
Other Fantasy (3)
1
Tyrion (SRo) 
2
Florida Man (SRo) 
3
Master of All Evil (SRo) 
 
Fantasy Championship (6)
Champion: Dance of Death (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Tyrion (Shira Roberts)
 
Overall Championship (21)
Champion: Family Friendly (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Potato Chip (Shira Roberts)
OF Stone Plastic Mini (Breed)
Judge: Robin Roberts
44.
Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
2
Chipper (KJe) 
3
Shawnee Fyresong (CMc) 
4
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
45.
Morgan (5)
1
Evening Eligance II (KHa) 
2
Woodbridge (KHa) 
3
Fire Sign (CMc) 
4
Fleetwood Flim Flam (KHa) 
46.
Other Light (0)
 
Light Championship (7)
Champion: Egyptian rose (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Evening Eligance II (Kathy Hartmann)
47.
NSH/ASB (3)
1
Mr. Fashionista (KJe) 
2
Thinking Out Loud (MRi) 
3
Perry (LMa) 
49.
TWH/Other Gaited (2)
1
Dance Master (KHa) 
2
Solar Shadow (KHa) 
 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Mr. Fashionista (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Thinking Out Loud (Maddy Rideout)
51.
TB/STB/WB (3)
1
Unique Critique (KHa) 
2
Hot Sample (KHa) 
3
Flash Trader (KHa) 
52.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Loco (KJe) 
2
Grand Finale (LMa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Unique Critique (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Loco (Kc Jervis)
54.
QH/Appaloosa (6)
1
Seeking Time (LMa) 
2
Hawk Eye (KHa) 
3
Ladysmith (CMc) 
4
City Living (CDi) 
55.
Paint (4)
1
Paniolo (CMc) 
2
Charlie’s J Train (CMc) 
3
Rubber Ducky (KHa) 
4
Lunar Landing (MRi) 
57.
Mustang/Other (4)
1
Durango (SHa) 
2
Mountain King (CMc) 
3
Trail Blazer (LMa) 
4
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
 
Stock Championship (9)
Champion: Durango (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Seeking Time (Lauren Maultsby)
58.
UK Draft (6)
1
Freedom Flyer (MSu) 
2
MB Adam (CMc) 
3
Mop & Glow (KHa) 
4
MB Jamie (CMc) 
59.
American Draft (5)
1
Splenda (KHa) 
2
Dunalvy’s Ghost (CMc) 
3
Fun with Flags (KHa) 
4
Oleander (MSu) 
60.
Other Purebred Draft (1)
1
Olby Bock (CMc) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Hot Kisses (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Splenda (Kathy Hartmann)
61.
UK Pony (3)
1
Shadow Frost (KHa) 
2
Spinner (MSu) 
3
Vocera (LMa) 
63.
American/Other Pony (2)
1
Fairy Dust (KHa) 
2
Darling Clementine (LMa) 
 
Pony Championship (5)
Champion: Fairy Dust (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Shadow Frost (Kathy Hartmann)
65.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Paso (3)
1
Que Tal (KHa) 
2
Ballito (KHa) 
3
Snickers (KHa) 
67.
Spanish Mustang/Other Pure (3)
1
Tesoro (SHa) 
2
Stone Mountain (MSu) 
3
Envision (KHa) 
 
Spanish Championship (4)
Champion: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Que Tal (Kathy Hartmann)
68.
Mule/Donkey (6)
1
Charity (SHa) 
2
Thaumaturgy (CMc) 
3
Dottie West (MSu) 
4
Dakota Doc (KHa) 
72.
Gypsy/Other (3)
1
Guiness Kalibur (CMc) 
2
Darwin (CDi) 
3
Sugar On Top (CMc) 
 
Other Championship (5)
Champion: Guiness Kalibur (Cindy McMahon)
Reserve: Charity (Sue Hallwas)
83.
All stone Foals (5)
1
Chickaboom (KHa) 
2
Westlyn Wind (SHa) 
3
Poco Rojo (SHa) 
4
Saragasso (KHa) 
 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Chickaboom (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Westlyn Wind (Sue Hallwas)
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Freedom Flyer (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)
OF Stone Plastic Mini (Collectibility)
Judge: Robin Roberts
44.
Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Crabbycakes (LMa) 
2
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
3
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
4
White Knight (MSu) 
45.
Morgan (5)
1
Evening Eligance II (KHa) 
2
Bentley (KHa) 
3
Woodbridge (KHa) 
4
Fire Sign (CMc) 
46.
Other Light (0)
 
Light Championship (7)
Champion: Crabbycakes (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Candlelight Torch (Margaret Durka)
47.
NSH/ASB (3)
1
Perry (LMa) 
2
Mr. Fashionista (KJe) 
3
Thinking Out Loud (MRi) 
49.
TWH/Other Gaited (2)
1
Solar Shadow (KHa) 
2
Dance Master (KHa) 
 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Perry (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Mr. Fashionista (Kc Jervis)
51.
TB/STB/WB (3)
1
Unique Critique (KHa) 
2
Hot Sample (KHa) 
3
Flash Trader (KHa) 
52.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Grand Finale (LMa) 
2
Loco (KJe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Grand Finale (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Loco (Kc Jervis)
54.
QH/Appaloosa (6)
1
Smoke Signals (MSu) 
2
Seeking Time (LMa) 
3
Chanel Surfer (CMc) 
4
Ladysmith (CMc) 
55.
Paint (4)
1
Paniolo (CMc) 
2
Charlie’s J Train (CMc) 
3
Rubber Ducky (KHa) 
4
Lunar Landing (MRi) 
57.
Mustang/Other (4)
1
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
2
Trail Blazer (LMa) 
3
Durango (SHa) 
4
Mountain King (CMc) 
 
Stock Championship (9)
Champion: Warrior's Waltz (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Paniolo (Cindy McMahon)
58.
UK Draft (6)
1
Freedom Flyer (MSu) 
2
MB Jamie (CMc) 
3
MB Adam (CMc) 
4
Magic Max (KHa) 
59.
American Draft (5)
1
Cherry Stone (MSu) 
2
Oleander (MSu) 
3
Dunalvy’s Ghost (CMc) 
4
Splenda (KHa) 
60.
Other Purebred Draft (1)
1
Olby Bock (CMc) 
 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Freedom Flyer (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Cherry Stone (Margaret Durka)
61.
UK Pony (3)
1
Spinner (MSu) 
2
Vocera (LMa) 
3
Shadow Frost (KHa) 
63.
American/Other Pony (2)
1
Darling Clementine (LMa) 
2
Fairy Dust (KHa) 
 
Pony Championship (5)
Champion: Darling Clementine (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Spinner (Margaret Durka)
65.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Paso (3)
1
Ballito (KHa) 
2
Que Tal (KHa) 
3
Snickers (KHa) 
67.
Spanish Mustang/Other Pure (3)
1
Stone Mountain (MSu) 
2
Tesoro (SHa) 
3
Envision (KHa) 
 
Spanish Championship (4)
Champion: Stone Mountain (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)
68.
Mule/Donkey (6)
1
Dottie West (MSu) 
2
Charity (SHa) 
3
Thaumaturgy (CMc) 
4
Zillow (KHa) 
72.
Gypsy/Other (3)
1
Guiness Kalibur (CMc) 
2
Darwin (CDi) 
3
Sugar On Top (CMc) 
 
Other Championship (5)
Champion: Dottie West (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Guiness Kalibur (Cindy McMahon)
83.
All stone Foals (5)
1
Westlyn Wind (SHa) 
2
Chickaboom (KHa) 
3
Saragasso (KHa) 
4
Lealah (KHa) 
 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Westlyn Wind (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Chickaboom (Kathy Hartmann)
86.
All Fantasy/Deco Foals (3)
1
Zelos (KJe) 
2
Marzipan (LMa) 
3
turquoise rose (MSu) 
 
Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: Zelos (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Marzipan (Lauren Maultsby)
 
Overall Championship (19)
Champion: Zelos (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Darling Clementine (Lauren Maultsby)
CM Halter Mini (Breed)
Judge: Cynthia McMahon
87.
Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Zara (CDi) 
2
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
3
Valar Morghulis (NPe) 
4
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
88.
Morgan (2)
1
Otter Creek Salute (SHa) 
2
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
89.
Other Light (0)
 
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Zara (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Otter Creek Salute (Sue Hallwas)
90.
NSH/ASB (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Stunt Double (MRi) 
91.
TWH (2)
1
Silver Bells (MRi) 
2
Pickin' Up Chicks (MRi) 
92.
Other Purebred Gaited (1)
1
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Silver Bells (Maddy Rideout)
93.
TB/STB (7)
1
Anything Goes (MRi) 
2
Future Value (NHe) 
3
Seneca (CDi) 
4
Private Zone (NHe) 
94.
Warmblood (9)
1
Mizzen The Action (NHe) 
2
Casablanca (MRi) 
3
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
4
Off Limits (NHe) 
95.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (6)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
4
Midnite Sonata (SHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (10)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Anything Goes (Maddy Rideout)
96.
QH (6)
1
Court Jester's Punchline (NPe) 
2
SUMMER SMOKE (CAl) 
3
Tail Spin (NPe) 
4
Rebel Yell (NPe) 
97.
Appaloosa (9)
1
Mystic Sand Man (NPe) 
2
Poco Dots (NHe) 
3
Azzedine (NHe) 
4
Chovanes (NHe) 
98.
Paint (12)
1
A Million Little Things (KJe) 
2
Secured Position (NHe) 
3
Objection Denied (NHe) 
4
Forty-one Carots (MSu) 
99.
American Mustang (11)
1
Proud Reward (NHe) 
2
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
3
Elraazy (NHe) 
4
Twister (NHe) 
100.
Other Purebred Stock (2)
1
Little Lion Man (MRi) 
2
Featherstone (MRi) 
 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: A Million Little Things (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Mystic Sand Man (Nicky Pettry)
101.
UK Draft (7)
1
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
2
Irish Thunder (NPe) 
3
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
4
Rocket Heat (MSu) 
102.
American Draft (6)
1
Arpeggio (MRi) 
2
P.M. JEBIDIAH (CAl) 
3
Whiskey Sour (NHe) 
4
Ace In The Pocket (NHe) 
103.
Other Purebred Draft (4)
1
Ready To Rumble (NHe) 
2
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
3
Groot (NHe) 
4
Zeus (NPe) 
 
Draft Championship (9)
Champion: Arpeggio (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Ready To Rumble (Nina Henne)
104.
UK Pony (11)
1
I'm Sleepin In (NHe) 
2
Pepper (SHa) 
3
Frolick (NHe) 
4
Grulla Guppie (NPe) 
105.
American Pony (3)
1
Champion Puddle Jumper (NPe) 
2
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
3
High Flyin' Dandelion (NPe) 
106.
Other Purebred Pony (6)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
Lost in the Echo (NPe) 
3
Harlem Shake (NPe) 
4
Finn's Shamrock (NPe) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Word Of Honor (Nina Henne)
Reserve: I'm Sleepin In (Nina Henne)
107.
Andalusian/Lusitano (5)
1
Regal Honor (NHe) 
2
Lisandro (SHa) 
3
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
4
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
108.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (2)
1
RIO DEL PLATA (CAl) 
2
Summer Raven (MSu) 
109.
Spanish Mustang (4)
1
Leapin Lizards (NHe) 
2
Telenovela (MRi) 
3
Elenzee (NHe) 
4
Ain't Misbehavin (NHe) 
110.
Other Purebred Spanish (4)
1
Almithmaar (NHe) 
2
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
3
Vanidoso (NHe) 
4
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
 
Spanish Championship (11)
Champion: Almithmaar (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Regal Honor (Nina Henne)
112.
Mule/Donkey/Exotics (4)
1
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
2
Quiros (NHe) 
3
WILCREEK'S JETHRO (CAl) 
4
ZUZUCEA (CAl) 
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (2)
Champion: Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Quiros (Nina Henne)
113.
Gypsy Vanners (4)
1
Rewind & Repeat (NHe) 
2
Ghirardelli (NPe) 
3
Chantilly Lace (CDi) 
4
Gringott's Butter Beer (NPe) 
114.
Other Purebred Not Listed (2)
1
P.M. SINTE GLESKA (CAl) 
2
Beau (CDi) 
115.
Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Legend (CDi) 
2
Ill Niño (NPe) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Hot Trial (NHe) 
 
Other Championship (9)
Champion: Legend (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Rewind & Repeat (Nina Henne)
117.
Arabian/Light Foals (2)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
2
Farasha (SHa) 
118.
Gaited Foals (0)
119.
TB/STB/WB Foals (0)
120.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (0)
121.
Stock Foals (8)
1
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
2
Orchid (NPe) 
3
Scamper (SHa) 
4
Guns Loaded (NHe) 
122.
Draft Foals (2)
1
Scout It Out (NHe) 
2
Lightfoot (NPe) 
123.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Firefly (NHe) 
2
Little Squirt (NHe) 
3
Aurora (SHa) 
4
Dot (SHa) 
124.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (4)
1
Penelope (MRi) 
2
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
3
A Little Hybrid Theory (NPe) 
4
Z Best (MRi) 
125.
Other Purebred Foals (2)
1
Joyeau (SHa) 
2
PISTOL'S EL TIGRE (CAl) 
126.
Other Partbred Foals (0)
 
Foals Championship (14)
Champion: Firefly (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Snuggely Bear (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Legend (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Firefly (Nina Henne)
CM Halter Mini (Workmanship)
Judge: Renee Foust
87.
Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
2
Valar Morghulis (NPe) 
3
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
4
Rasheeka (SHa) 
88.
Morgan (2)
1
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
2
Otter Creek Salute (SHa) 
89.
Other Light (0)
 
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Causin Chaos (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Valar Morghulis (Nicky Pettry)
90.
NSH/ASB (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Stunt Double (MRi) 
91.
TWH (2)
1
Silver Bells (MRi) 
2
Pickin' Up Chicks (MRi) 
92.
Other Purebred Gaited (1)
1
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Silver Bells (Maddy Rideout)
93.
TB/STB (7)
1
Seneca (CDi) 
2
Private Zone (NHe) 
3
Anything Goes (MRi) 
4
Future Value (NHe) 
94.
Warmblood (9)
1
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
2
Off Limits (NHe) 
3
All Adds Up (NHe) 
4
Casablanca (MRi) 
95.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (6)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Mystic Moonglow (NPe) 
4
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (10)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Big Bad Voodoo (Nina Henne)
96.
QH (6)
1
Secret Score (NHe) 
2
Tail Spin (NPe) 
3
SUMMER SMOKE (CAl) 
4
Rebel Yell (NPe) 
97.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Poco Dots (NHe) 
2
Mystic Sand Man (NPe) 
3
Azzedine (NHe) 
4
Connect The Dots (KJe) 
98.
Paint (12)
1
Man I'm Sassy (NHe) 
2
Forty-one Carots (MSu) 
3
Objection Denied (NHe) 
4
Secured Position (NHe) 
99.
American Mustang (11)
1
Twister (NHe) 
2
Very Lucky (NHe) 
3
Elraazy (NHe) 
4
Warped (KJe) 
100.
Other Purebred Stock (2)
1
Featherstone (MRi) 
2
Little Lion Man (MRi) 
 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: Poco Dots (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Twister (Nina Henne)
101.
UK Draft (7)
1
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
2
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
3
Irish Thunder (NPe) 
4
Shake Things Up (NHe) 
102.
American Draft (6)
1
Whiskey Sour (NHe) 
2
Ace In The Pocket (NHe) 
3
Arpeggio (MRi) 
4
P.M. JEBIDIAH (CAl) 
103.
Other Purebred Draft (4)
1
Ready To Rumble (NHe) 
2
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
3
Zeus (NPe) 
4
Groot (NHe) 
 
Draft Championship (9)
Champion: Here Comes Trouble (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Whiskey Sour (Nina Henne)
104.
UK Pony (11)
1
Azana (NHe) 
2
I'm Sleepin In (NHe) 
3
Pepper (SHa) 
4
Spooked Again (NHe) 
105.
American Pony (3)
1
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
2
High Flyin' Dandelion (NPe) 
3
Champion Puddle Jumper (NPe) 
106.
Other Purebred Pony (6)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
Lost in the Echo (NPe) 
3
Harlem Shake (NPe) 
4
Finn's Shamrock (NPe) 
 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Azana (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Word Of Honor (Nina Henne)
107.
Andalusian/Lusitano (5)
1
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
2
Magic Trick (MRi) 
3
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
4
Regal Honor (NHe) 
108.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (2)
1
RIO DEL PLATA (CAl) 
2
Summer Raven (MSu) 
109.
Spanish Mustang (4)
1
Ain't Misbehavin (NHe) 
2
Leapin Lizards (NHe) 
3
Elenzee (NHe) 
4
Telenovela (MRi) 
110.
Other Purebred Spanish (4)
1
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
2
Almithmaar (NHe) 
3
Vanidoso (NHe) 
4
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
 
Spanish Championship (11)
Champion: Hidden Appeal (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Almithmaar (Nina Henne)
112.
Mule/Donkey/Exotics (4)
1
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
2
Quiros (NHe) 
3
ZUZUCEA (CAl) 
4
WILCREEK'S JETHRO (CAl) 
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (2)
Champion: Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Quiros (Nina Henne)
113.
Gypsy Vanners (6)
1
Rewind & Repeat (NHe) 
2
Gringott's Butter Beer (NPe) 
3
Chantilly Lace (CDi) 
4
Ghirardelli (NPe) 
114.
Other Purebred Not Listed (2)
1
P.M. SINTE GLESKA (CAl) 
2
Beau (CDi) 
115.
Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Legend (CDi) 
2
Hot Trial (NHe) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Ill Niño (NPe) 
 
Other Championship (9)
Champion: Rewind & Repeat (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Legend (Christina DiLorenzo)
117.
Arabian/Light Foals (2)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
2
Farasha (SHa) 
118.
Gaited Foals (0)
119.
TB/STB/WB Foals (0)
120.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (0)
121.
Stock Foals (8)
1
Senara (NHe) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
3
Orchid (NPe) 
4
Guns Loaded (NHe) 
122.
Draft Foals (2)
1
Lightfoot (NPe) 
2
Scout It Out (NHe) 
123.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Firefly (NHe) 
2
Little Squirt (NHe) 
3
Aurora (SHa) 
4
Dot (SHa) 
124.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (4)
1
Penelope (MRi) 
2
A Little Hybrid Theory (NPe) 
3
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
4
Z Best (MRi) 
125.
Other Purebred Foals (2)
1
Joyeau (SHa) 
2
PISTOL'S EL TIGRE (CAl) 
126.
Other Partbred Foals (0)
 
Foals Championship (14)
Champion: Firefly (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Senara (Nina Henne)
127.
Unicorn/Pegasus (2)
1
Mystic Star Scream (NPe) 
2
Alizay (SHa) 
128.
Decorator (4)
1
Rhasberry Ice (MSu) 
2
Sugarplum (SHa) 
3
Outta This World (KJe) 
4
Star Shine (NPe) 
129.
Other Fantasy (0)
 
Fantasy Championship (4)
Champion: Rhasberry Ice (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Mystic Star Scream (Nicky Pettry)
 
Overall Championship (17)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Firefly (Nina Henne)
CM Halter Micro (Breed)
Judge: Sara North Parr
130.
All Light & Gaited (0)
 
Light/Gaited Championship
131.
All Sport/Carriage (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Championship
132.
All Stock (2)
1
BLANK CHEX (CAl) 
2
Midnight Comet (NPe) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: BLANK CHEX (Christy Allen)
Reserve: Midnight Comet (Nicky Pettry)
133.
All Draft (2)
1
Dutchess (SHa) 
2
WILCREEK'S PHOENIX (CAl) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Dutchess (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: WILCREEK'S PHOENIX (Christy Allen)
134.
All Pony (0)
 
Pony Championship
135.
All Spanish (0)
 
Spanish Championship
136.
All Other Pure/Part (5)
1
P.M. RAGNAR (CAl) 
2
P.M. CYNTHIA (CAl) 
3
Flea Bite (NPe) 
4
Bailador (SHa) 
 
Other Pure/Part Championship (4)
Champion: P.M. RAGNAR (Christy Allen)
Reserve: P.M. CYNTHIA (Christy Allen)
137.
All Long Ear/Exotics (1)
1
Nacho (SHa) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (1)
Champion: Nacho (Sue Hallwas)
138.
All Foals (1)
1
Mirza (SHa) 
 
Foals Championship (1)
Champion: Mirza (Sue Hallwas)
 
Overall Championship (7)
Champion: BLANK CHEX (Christy Allen)
Reserve: Nacho (Sue Hallwas)
CM Halter Micro (Workmanship)
Judge: Kathy Hartmann
130.
All Light & Gaited (0)
 
Light/Gaited Championship
131.
All Sport/Carriage (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Championship
132.
All Stock (2)
1
Midnight Comet (NPe) 
2
BLANK CHEX (CAl) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Midnight Comet (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: BLANK CHEX (Christy Allen)
133.
All Draft (2)
1
Dutchess (SHa) 
2
WILCREEK'S PHOENIX (CAl) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Dutchess (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: WILCREEK'S PHOENIX (Christy Allen)
134.
All Pony (0)
 
Pony Championship
135.
All Spanish (0)
 
Spanish Championship
136.
All Other Pure/Part (5)
1
Flea Bite (NPe) 
2
Bailador (SHa) 
3
P.M. RAGNAR (CAl) 
4
P.M. CYNTHIA (CAl) 
 
Other Pure/Part Championship (4)
Champion: Flea Bite (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Bailador (Sue Hallwas)
137.
All Long Ear/Exotics (1)
1
Nacho (SHa) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (1)
Champion: Nacho (Sue Hallwas)
138.
All Foals (1)
1
Mirza (SHa) 
 
Foals Championship (1)
Champion: Mirza (Sue Hallwas)
139.
All Fantasy/Deco (1)
1
JUPITER (CAl) 
 
Fantasy/Deco Championship (1)
Champion: JUPITER (Christy Allen)
 
Overall Championship (8)
Champion: Flea Bite (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Midnight Comet (Nicky Pettry)
AR Halter Mini (Breed)
Judge: Cynthia McMahon
140.
Arabian/Part Arabian (8)
1
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
2
Roseyna (JPl) 
3
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
4
Fareedat (SHa) 
141.
Morgan (0)
142.
Other Light (6)
1
Valued Strike (NHe) 
2
Otter Creek Averill (JPl) 
3
Royal Inheritance (NHe) 
4
Shere Khan (NPe) 
 
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Tribal Dancer (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Valued Strike (Nina Henne)
143.
NSH/ASB (0)
144.
TWH (0)
145.
Other Purebred Gaited (0)
 
Gaited Championship
147.
Warmblood (4)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
Fly By Night (MRi) 
3
Imagining (MRi) 
4
Reality Check (NHe) 
148.
TB/STB/Other Pure Sport/Carriage (4)
1
Fairytale (CDi) 
2
Sorry Charlie (MRi) 
3
Piccadilly Circus (CDi) 
4
Evenstar (SHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Fairytale (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
149.
QH (6)
1
Roanstar (JPl) 
2
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
3
Haidas Blue Cat (JPl) 
4
Lets Misbehave (JPl) 
150.
Appaloosa (3)
1
Desert Thunder (NPe) 
2
Special Selection (NHe) 
3
Devil Moon (NHe) 
151.
Paint (4)
1
Risky Sour (NHe) 
2
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
3
Scribbles (NHe) 
4
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
152.
American Mustang (3)
1
Swiss Army Man (MRi) 
2
Just As Awesome (NHe) 
3
War Head (NPe) 
153.
Other Purebred Stock (1)
1
G'Day Mate (JPl) 
 
Stock Championship (12)
Champion: Risky Sour (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Hot Squeeze (Nina Henne)
154.
UK Draft (6)
1
Eros (CDi) 
2
Dreams of Valor (NHe) 
3
Bold Deed (NHe) 
4
Smokem (NHe) 
155.
American Draft (5)
1
Caleantte (NHe) 
2
Glory (MRi) 
3
Holding Aces (NHe) 
4
Ganandorf (NHe) 
156.
Other Purebred Draft (0)
 
Draft Championship (7)
Champion: Caleantte (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Eros (Christina DiLorenzo)
157.
UK Pony (3)
1
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
2
Golden Ticket (NHe) 
3
Kinrowan (SHa) 
158.
American Pony (3)
1
Finders Keepers (MRi) 
2
Chance (SHa) 
3
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
159.
Other Purebred Pony (1)
1
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Finders Keepers (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Nothin But Trouble (Nina Henne)
160.
Andalusian/Lusitano (3)
1
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
2
Armand (CDi) 
3
Nightcrawler (MRi) 
161.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (0)
162.
Spanish Mustang (3)
1
H'tayetu (SHa) 
2
Revved Up (NHe) 
3
Rizwan (NHe) 
163.
Other Purebred Spanish (6)
1
Maestoso Ivey (MRi) 
2
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
3
Descaro (SHa) 
4
Smokin Vapor (NHe) 
 
Spanish Championship (8)
Champion: Maestoso Ivey (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Deseo de Corazon (Sue Hallwas)
164.
Mule/Donkey (1)
1
Buck (SHa) 
165.
Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (1)
Champion: Buck (Sue Hallwas)
166.
Gypsy Vanners (4)
1
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
2
Poseidon's Hakoda (NPe) 
3
Nickerdoodle (NHe) 
4
Pixie (MRi) 
167.
Other Purebred Not Listed (0)
168.
Partbred/Grade (7)
1
Holiday Bonus (NHe) 
2
Hobgoblin (NHe) 
3
Riveting Rosie (MRi) 
 
Other Championship (4)
Champion: Watch Me Work It (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Poseidon's Hakoda (Nicky Pettry)
170.
Arabian & Light Foals (2)
1
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
2
True Rumors (NHe) 
171.
Gaited Foals (0)
172.
TB/STB/WB Foals (0)
173.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (0)
174.
Stock Foals (5)
1
Chollo (NHe) 
2
TCS Black Eyed Susan (SRo) 
3
Sure Proof (NHe) 
4
A Splash Of Color (NHe) 
175.
Draft Foals (0)
176.
Pony Foals (0)
177.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
178.
Other Purebred Foals (2)
1
Charisma (SHa) 
2
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
179.
Other Partbred Foals (1)
1
Cisco (NHe) 
 
Foals Championship (8)
Champion: Al-Ahmar (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Chollo (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (17)
Champion: Maestoso Ivey (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Tribal Dancer (Nina Henne)
AR Halter Mini (Workmanship)
Judge: Renee Foust
140.
Arabian/Part Arabian (8)
1
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
2
Roseyna (JPl) 
3
Shiraz (NHe) 
4
Ibn Asad (SHa) 
141.
Morgan (0)
142.
Other Light (6)
1
Valued Strike (NHe) 
2
Nazar (CDi) 
3
Otter Creek Averill (JPl) 
4
Royal Inheritance (NHe) 
 
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Valued Strike (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Tribal Dancer (Nina Henne)
143.
NSH/ASB (0)
144.
TWH (0)
145.
Other Purebred Gaited (0)
 
Gaited Championship
147.
Warmblood (4)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
Fly By Night (MRi) 
3
Reality Check (NHe) 
4
Imagining (MRi) 
148.
TB/STB/Other Pure Sport/Carriage (4)
1
Sorry Charlie (MRi) 
2
Fairytale (CDi) 
3
Piccadilly Circus (CDi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Sorry Charlie (Maddy Rideout)
149.
QH (6)
1
Haidas Blue Cat (JPl) 
2
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
3
Roanstar (JPl) 
4
Lets Misbehave (JPl) 
150.
Appaloosa (3)
1
Desert Thunder (NPe) 
2
Special Selection (NHe) 
3
Devil Moon (NHe) 
151.
Paint (4)
1
Scribbles (NHe) 
2
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
3
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
4
Risky Sour (NHe) 
152.
American Mustang (3)
1
War Head (NPe) 
2
Just As Awesome (NHe) 
3
Swiss Army Man (MRi) 
153.
Other Purebred Stock (1)
1
G'Day Mate (JPl) 
 
Stock Championship (12)
Champion: Desert Thunder (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: War Head (Nicky Pettry)
154.
UK Draft (6)
1
Dreams of Valor (NHe) 
2
Bold Deed (NHe) 
3
Smokem (NHe) 
4
Eros (CDi) 
155.
American Draft (5)
1
Cinnamon Twist (NHe) 
2
Ganandorf (NHe) 
3
Caleantte (NHe) 
4
Holding Aces (NHe) 
156.
Other Purebred Draft (0)
 
Draft Championship (7)
Champion: Dreams of Valor (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Cinnamon Twist (Nina Henne)
157.
UK Pony (3)
1
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
2
Golden Ticket (NHe) 
3
Kinrowan (SHa) 
158.
American Pony (3)
1
Finders Keepers (MRi) 
2
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
3
Chance (SHa) 
159.
Other Purebred Pony (1)
1
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
 
Pony Championship (6)
Champion: Nothin But Trouble (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Finders Keepers (Maddy Rideout)
160.
Andalusian/Lusitano (3)
1
Deseo de Corazon (SHa) 
2
Armand (CDi) 
3
Nightcrawler (MRi) 
161.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (0)
162.
Spanish Mustang (3)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
H'tayetu (SHa) 
3
Revved Up (NHe) 
163.
Other Purebred Spanish (6)
1
Acolambrao (SHa) 
2
Maestoso Ivey (MRi) 
3
Inviting Rumors (NHe) 
4
Champagne Hurricane (NHe) 
 
Spanish Championship (8)
Champion: Deseo de Corazon (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Acolambrao (Sue Hallwas)
164.
Mule/Donkey (1)
1
Buck (SHa) 
165.
Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (1)
Champion: Buck (Sue Hallwas)
166.
Gypsy Vanners (4)
1
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
2
Poseidon's Hakoda (NPe) 
3
Nickerdoodle (NHe) 
4
Pixie (MRi) 
167.
Other Purebred Not Listed (0)
168.
Partbred/Grade (7)
1
Holiday Bonus (NHe) 
2
Hobgoblin (NHe) 
3
Sheza Glamour Shot (NPe) 
4
Riveting Rosie (MRi) 
 
Other Championship (4)
Champion: Holiday Bonus (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Watch Me Work It (Nina Henne)
170.
Arabian & Light Foals (2)
1
Al-Ahmar (SHa) 
2
True Rumors (NHe) 
171.
Gaited Foals (0)
172.
TB/STB/WB Foals (0)
173.
Other Sport/Carriage Foals (0)
174.
Stock Foals (5)
1
Chollo (NHe) 
2
Lookin Hot (NHe) 
3
Sure Proof (NHe) 
4
A Splash Of Color (NHe) 
175.
Draft Foals (0)
176.
Pony Foals (0)
177.
Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
178.
Other Purebred Foals (2)
1
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
2
Charisma (SHa) 
179.
Other Partbred Foals (1)
1
Cisco (NHe) 
 
Foals Championship (8)
Champion: Cisco (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Chollo (Nina Henne)
180.
Unicorn/Pegasus (1)
1
Jack Frost (NPe) 
181.
Decorator (0)
182.
Other Fantasy (0)
 
Fantasy Championship (1)
Champion: Jack Frost (Nicky Pettry)
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Desert Thunder (Nicky Pettry)
AR Halter Micro (Breed)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
183.
All Light & Gaited (9)
1
Kiss Me Before You Go (MRi) 
2
TCS Eanif (SRo) 
3
TCS Pecan Pie (SRo) 
4
Supernova (NPe) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (2)
Champion: Kiss Me Before You Go (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: TCS Eanif (Sara Roberson)
184.
All Sport/Carriage (8)
1
Grey Expectations (JPl) 
2
Odin's Storm Shadow (NPe) 
3
Cashed Out (NHe) 
4
TCS Evening Post (SRo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (2)
Champion: Grey Expectations (Julia Platt)
Reserve: Odin's Storm Shadow (Nicky Pettry)
185.
All Stock (9)
1
Sierra Nevada (NPe) 
2
Dark Nebula (NPe) 
3
Abilenes Lil Taylor (JPl) 
4
Gold Digger (NPe) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Sierra Nevada (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Dark Nebula (Nicky Pettry)
186.
All Draft (8)
1
TCS Thunder Snow (SRo) 
2
TCS Lacey's Day Parade (SRo) 
3
Best Kept Secret (NPe) 
4
Odyssey (MRi) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: TCS Thunder Snow (Sara Roberson)
Reserve: TCS Lacey's Day Parade (Sara Roberson)
187.
All Pony (7)
1
Cinnabar (SHa) 
2
TCS Magda (SRo) 
3
Ladybug (NPe) 
4
Chunky Monkey (NPe) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Cinnabar (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: TCS Magda (Sara Roberson)
188.
All Spanish (10)
1
Hector (NPe) 
2
Wildling (NPe) 
3
TCS Rey de León (SRo) 
4
El Conquistador (NPe) 
 
Spanish Championship (2)
Champion: Hector (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Wildling (Nicky Pettry)
189.
All Other Pure/Part (7)
1
Ziggy Stardust (NPe) 
2
TCS Dolores (SRo) 
3
Black Eyed Peas (NPe) 
4
Déjà Blue (NPe) 
 
Other Pure/Part Championship (2)
Champion: Ziggy Stardust (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: TCS Dolores (Sara Roberson)
190.
All Long Ear/Exotics (4)
1
TCS Primitive (SRo) 
2
Jumping Jack Flash (NPe) 
3
Jack Daniels (NPe) 
4
Cheaper by the Dozen (MRi) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (2)
Champion: TCS Primitive (Sara Roberson)
Reserve: Jumping Jack Flash (Nicky Pettry)
191.
All Foals (3)
1
Highland Lass (SHa) 
2
Sundrop (SHa) 
3
Cat Daddy (NPe) 
 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Highland Lass (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Sundrop (Sue Hallwas)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: TCS Thunder Snow (Sara Roberson)
Reserve: Grey Expectations (Julia Platt)
AR Halter Micro (Workmanship)
Judge: Kathy Hartmann
183.
All Light & Gaited (9)
1
TCS Eanif (SRo) 
2
TCS Frequent Flyer Miles (SRo) 
3
Achilles (NPe) 
4
Spitfire (NPe) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (2)
Champion: TCS Eanif (Sara Roberson)
Reserve: TCS Frequent Flyer Miles (Sara Roberson)
184.
All Sport/Carriage (8)
1
Grey Expectations (JPl) 
2
Odin's Storm Shadow (NPe) 
3
Sumpin Pumpkin (CAl) 
4
TCS Evening Post (SRo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (2)
Champion: Grey Expectations (Julia Platt)
Reserve: Odin's Storm Shadow (Nicky Pettry)
185.
All Stock (9)
1
Sierra Nevada (NPe) 
2
Lil' Tex's Hot Spot (NPe) 
3
Dark Nebula (NPe) 
4
Abilenes Lil Taylor (JPl) 
 
Stock Championship (2)
Champion: Sierra Nevada (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Lil' Tex's Hot Spot (Nicky Pettry)
186.
All Draft (8)
1
Dragon Glass (NPe) 
2
Best Kept Secret (NPe) 
3
TCS Thunder Snow (SRo) 
4
TCS Lacey's Day Parade (SRo) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Dragon Glass (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Best Kept Secret (Nicky Pettry)
187.
All Pony (7)
1
Ladybug (NPe) 
2
Piña colada (NPe) 
3
TCS Magda (SRo) 
4
Cinnabar (SHa) 
 
Pony Championship (2)
Champion: Ladybug (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Piña colada (Nicky Pettry)
188.
All Spanish (10)
1
El Conquistador (NPe) 
2
Ensombreza a Bailarin (SHa) 
3
TCS Rey de León (SRo) 
4
Evita (MRi) 
 
Spanish Championship (2)
Champion: El Conquistador (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Ensombreza a Bailarin (Sue Hallwas)
189.
All Other Pure/Part (7)
1
Rain Dancer (NPe) 
2
TCS Nublado (SRo) 
3
Ziggy Stardust (NPe) 
4
Black Eyed Peas (NPe) 
 
Other Pure/Part Championship (2)
Champion: Rain Dancer (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: TCS Nublado (Sara Roberson)
190.
All Long Ear/Exotics (4)
1
Jumping Jack Flash (NPe) 
2
TCS Primitive (SRo) 
3
Jack Daniels (NPe) 
4
Cheaper by the Dozen (MRi) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (2)
Champion: Jumping Jack Flash (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: TCS Primitive (Sara Roberson)
191.
All Foals (3)
1
Cat Daddy (NPe) 
2
Highland Lass (SHa) 
3
Sundrop (SHa) 
 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Cat Daddy (Nicky Pettry)
Reserve: Highland Lass (Sue Hallwas)
192.
All Fantasy/Deco (1)
1
TCS Pandion (SRo) 
 
Fantasy/Deco Championship (1)
Champion: TCS Pandion (Sara Roberson)
 
Overall Championship (17)
Champion: Grey Expectations (Julia Platt)
Reserve: Sierra Nevada (Nicky Pettry)
OF Mini China (Breed)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
193.
All Light & Gaited (6)
1
Whippoorwill Black Sand (RFo) 
2
Nasheedat (SHa) 
3
Double Delight (SHa) 
4
Coral Cream (MSu) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (3)
Champion: Whippoorwill Black Sand (Renee Foust)
Reserve: Nasheedat (Sue Hallwas)
194.
All Sport/Carriage/Stock (8)
1
En Bateau (RFo) 
2
Nancy (MSu) 
3
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
4
Soyosette (KHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage/Stock Championship (4)
Champion: En Bateau (Renee Foust)
Reserve: Nancy (Margaret Durka)
195.
All Draft (2)
1
Misty (SHa) 
2
Joshua (RFo) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Misty (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Joshua (Renee Foust)
196.
All Pony (12)
1
king's fortune (MSu) 
2
Small Talk (KJe) 
3
Nutmeg (SHa) 
4
Wawayanda (KHa) 
 
Pony Championship (4)
Champion: king's fortune (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Small Talk (Kc Jervis)
197.
All Spanish (0)
 
Spanish Championship
198.
All Long Ear/Exotics/Other (2)
1
Jeremiah (RFo) 
2
Ripon (KHa) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (2)
Champion: Jeremiah (Renee Foust)
Reserve: Ripon (Kathy Hartmann)
199.
All Foals (9)
1
Whippoorwill Dust Bunny (RFo) 
2
Fly Me to the Moon (MRi) 
3
Rah Pose (KHa) 
4
Yes Please! (MRi) 
 
Foals Championship (4)
Champion: Whippoorwill Dust Bunny (Renee Foust)
Reserve: Fly Me to the Moon (Maddy Rideout)
200.
All Fantasy/Deco (0)
 
Fantasy/Deco Championship
 
Overall Championship (11)
Champion: king's fortune (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: En Bateau (Renee Foust)
OF Mini China (Collectibility)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
193.
All Light & Gaited (6)
1
Desert Song (SHa) 
2
Nasheedat (SHa) 
3
Whippoorwill Black Sand (RFo) 
4
All In (KJe) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (3)
Champion: Desert Song (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Nasheedat (Sue Hallwas)
194.
All Sport/Carriage/Stock (8)
1
Soyosette (KHa) 
2
Tasiwu Wanahau (SHa) 
3
Esa Nahubiya (SHa) 
4
Nancy (MSu) 
 
Sport/Carriage/Stock Championship (4)
Champion: Soyosette (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Tasiwu Wanahau (Sue Hallwas)
195.
All Draft (2)
1
Misty (SHa) 
2
Joshua (RFo) 
 
Draft Championship (2)
Champion: Misty (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Joshua (Renee Foust)
196.
All Pony (12)
1
Manhatten (KHa) 
2
Queen's Knight (MSu) 
3
Nutmeg (SHa) 
4
king's fortune (MSu) 
 
Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Manhatten (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Queen's Knight (Margaret Durka)
197.
All Spanish (0)
 
Spanish Championship
198.
All Long Ear/Exotics/Other (2)
1
Ripon (KHa) 
2
Jeremiah (RFo) 
 
Long Ear/Exotics Championship (2)
Champion: Ripon (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Jeremiah (Renee Foust)
199.
All Foals (9)
1
Rah Pose (KHa) 
2
Mawah (KHa) 
3
Mistral (SHa) 
4
Brunswick (KHa) 
 
Foals Championship (4)
Champion: Rah Pose (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Mawah (Kathy Hartmann)
200.
All Fantasy/Deco (0)
 
Fantasy/Deco Championship
 
Overall Championship (11)
Champion: Rah Pose (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Soyosette (Kathy Hartmann)