All Mini Birthday Bash! - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Christina Riley, Show Holder
May 11, 2019
5 5th Ave
Bay Shore. NY

Entrants 19

Christy Allen (CAl)
Diane Balla (DBa)
Christina DiLorenzo (CDi)
Margaret Durka (MSu)
Renee Foust (RFo)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Elena Lemm (ELe)
Lauren Maultsby (LMa)
Cindy McMahon (CMc)
Meghan Namaste (MNa)
Nicky Pettry (NPe)
Julia Platt (JPl)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Sara Roberson (SRo)
Sara Roberts (SRo)
Shana Rodriguez (SRo)

OF Breyer Plastic Mini (Breed)

Judge: Sara North Parr

1. Arabian/Part Arabian (27)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Dear John (ELe) 
3
Waffles (SRo) 
4
Taw Shi (CMc) 
2. Morgan (13)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Hawk's Revenge (SHa) 
3
Lightly Go (MRi) 
4
UVM Black Rifle (RFo) 
3. Other Light (3)
1
Waffles (Citation Needed) (SRo) 
2
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
3
Sniffly Snooter (SRo) 
Light Championship (9)
Champion: You Sunk My Battleship (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Cinnamon Waffles (Sara Roberts)
4. NSH/ASB (11)
1
Rambling Rose (CDi) 
2
Turn on the Charm (MRi) 
3
Amara (KJe) 
4
To Infinity and Beyond (KJe) 
5. TWH (10)
1
O’Malley (KJe) 
2
Texas Rose (ELe) 
3
Shame On You (KJe) 
4
Tootsie Center of the Tootsie Pop (SRo) 
6. Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Little Brother (MRi) 
2
Dunkaroo (NPe) 
3
You Sunk My Battleship (SRo) 
4
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
Gaited Championship (9)
Champion: Little Brother (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Rambling Rose (Christina DiLorenzo)
7. TB/STB (20)
1
Smokin' Lobell (RFo) 
2
Silk Stockings (MSu) 
3
BYOB (Bring Your Own Bell) (SRo) 
4
Rue La La (KJe) 
8. Warmblood (19)
1
Reach For the Stars (MRi) 
2
Navire de Guerre (SRo) 
3
Mon Ami (RFo) 
4
Check Me Out (KJe) 
9. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (18)
1
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (SRo) 
2
Enigma (SHa) 
3
Stormy lass (MSu) 
4
Smiling Drunkard (SRo) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (12)
Champion: Reach For the Stars (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (Sara Roberts)
10. QH (18)
1
Orange Tabby (SRo) 
2
Margarita (KJe) 
3
Silver Rhapsody (SHa) 
4
Bad Hombres (SRo) 
11. Appaloosa (13)
1
Flaming Hail (SRo) 
2
Cha Cha Slide (NPe) 
3
Nebulon Road (CMc) 
4
Heza Electric Soul (MRi) 
12. Paint (15)
1
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
2
Snickerdoodle (NPe) 
3
Bon Temps (CMc) 
4
Demon in a Blender (SRo) 
13. American Mustang (15)
1
Monocle (SRo) 
2
They're Taking the Hobbits to Isengard (SRo) 
3
Copperhead (NPe) 
4
Comic Strip (MRi) 
14. Other Purebred Stock (8)
1
Double Oh Seven (KJe) 
2
Target (SRo) 
3
Earth Demon (SRo) 
4
Black Mamba (NPe) 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Orange Tabby (Sara Roberts)
15. UK Draft (10)
1
Red (SHa) 
2
Ravenwood (ELe) 
3
Dorito (SRo) 
4
Finder's Keepers (KJe) 
16. American Draft (8)
1
Prince Charming (KJe) 
2
Captain Hook (SRo) 
3
Comeback Kid (KJe) 
4
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
17. Other Purebred Draft (11)
1
Rolling Stone (KJe) 
2
Meadow Oaks (MSu) 
3
Dappleganger (SRo) 
4
Tony Stark (SRo) 
Draft Championship (12)
Champion: Prince Charming (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Rolling Stone (Kc Jervis)
18. UK Pony (18)
1
Continental Drift (SRo) 
2
Imma Little Teapot (KJe) 
3
Enchanted (KJe) 
4
Better Than A Boyfriend (KJe) 
19. American Pony (8)
1
Dixie (SHa) 
2
Chimes keeper (MSu) 
3
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
4
Ravensward Wyldecry (CMc) 
20. Other Purebred Pony (3)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Al CaPony (SRo) 
3
Rose Dust (SRo) 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: Dixie (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: The Terror That Flaps in the Night (Sara Roberts)
21. Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Lemmons Dos Equis (ELe) 
2
Bravissimo (RFo) 
3
Expletive Inserted (SRo) 
4
Quicksilver (MSu) 
22. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (10)
1
Kick to the Head (SRo) 
2
Noble (KJe) 
3
Distinction (KJe) 
4
Nincompoop (SRo) 
23. Spanish Mustang (5)
1
Psychopomp (SRo) 
2
Liar Liar Pants on Fire (SRo) 
3
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
4
Mini Not-Al (SRo) 
24. Other Purebred Spanish (11)
1
Neopolitano Famosa (SHa) 
2
Incendido Rojo (SHa) 
3
Having More Fun Than You (SRo) 
4
Cherry Crush (ELe) 
Spanish Championship (12)
Champion: Neopolitano Famosa (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Psychopomp (Sara Roberts)
25. Mule/Donkey (4)
1
Honeycomb (NPe) 
2
Fabulous Tooth Monster (SRo) 
3
Bonkers (KJe) 
4
Finn (MSu) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (4)
Champion: Lot of Orkney (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Blue Suede Shoes (Kc Jervis)
27. Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Magnetic North (SRo) 
2
Visible From Space (SRo) 
3
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
4
Aristo (CDi) 
28. Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Mr Mom (SRo) 
2
Soul Sister (KJe) 
3
Winter's love (MSu) 
4
Black Rose (MSu) 
29. Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Lot of Orkney (SRo) 
2
Blue Suede Shoes (KJe) 
3
Bad Custom (SRo) 
4
On The Rocks (KJe) 
Other Championship (11)
Champion: Mr Mom (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Magnetic North (Sara Roberts)
30. Arab Foals (3)
1
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
2
Purrfect Diva (MSu) 
3
Red Fairy (SRo) 
31. Other Light Foals (6)
1
Classy Charm (MSu) 
2
Shasta (SHa) 
3
Skip To My Lou (KJe) 
4
Illegitimate Daughter of Sphinx (SRo) 
32. Gaited Foals (3)
1
A Good Dork-Face (SRo) 
2
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
3
Oleander (MRi) 
33. TB/STB/WB Foals (7)
1
Flashpoint (CMc) 
2
Sugar Shack (MSu) 
3
Pampers Melt in a Maytag Dryer (SRo) 
4
Sliding Downward (MRi) 
34. Other Sport/Carriage Foals (4)
1
Winaholic (MSu) 
2
Jayashri (MRi) 
3
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
4
Black Fairy (SRo) 
35. Stock Foals (8)
1
Dun Jinxed (SHa) 
2
Eggplant Emoji (SRo) 
3
Mud Diver (SRo) 
4
Save Me A Spot (KJe) 
36. Draft Foals (3)
1
Marina Del Rey (ELe) 
2
Dust Magnet (SRo) 
3
Spun Glass (SRo) 
37. Pony Foals (6)
1
Where's Waldo? (KJe) 
2
American Zip (ELe) 
3
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
4
Ashes of Yesterday (SRo) 
38. Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
39. Other Purebred Foals (3)
1
Mexican Heather (ELe) 
2
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
3
Evil Eye (SRo) 
40. Other Partbred Foals (2)
1
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
2
Fire Fairy (SRo) 
Foals Championship (29)
Champion: Dun Jinxed (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Flashpoint (Cindy McMahon)
Overall Championship (20)
Champion: Waffles (Citation Needed) (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (Sara Roberts)

OF Breyer Plastic Mini (Collectibility)

Judge: Sara North Parr

1. Arabian/Part Arabian (27)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Taw Shi (CMc) 
3
IL Muna (KHa) 
4
Al-Hadiye (SHa) 
2. Morgan (13)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Lightly Go (MRi) 
3
Phenomenon (SRo) 
4
UVM Black Rifle (RFo) 
3. Other Light (3)
1
Waffles (Citation Needed) (SRo) 
2
Sniffly Snooter (SRo) 
3
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
Light Championship (9)
Champion: Family Friendly (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Cinnamon Waffles (Sara Roberts)
4. NSH/ASB (11)
1
Grabby Hands (SRo) 
2
String of Pearls (CMc) 
3
Waltzinblack (CMc) 
4
Engine Grease (SRo) 
5. TWH (10)
1
O’Malley (KJe) 
2
Tootsie Center of the Tootsie Pop (SRo) 
3
Texas Rose (ELe) 
4
Morning Glory (SHa) 
6. Other Purebred Gaited (9)
1
Dunkaroo (NPe) 
2
Dragonstone (NPe) 
3
Skylar Ridge (MSu) 
4
Little Brother (MRi) 
Gaited Championship (9)
Champion: Grabby Hands (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: String of Pearls (Cindy McMahon)
7. TB/STB (20)
1
Potato Chip (SRo) 
2
BYOB (Bring Your Own Bell) (SRo) 
3
Silk Stockings (MSu) 
4
Class Act (KJe) 
8. Warmblood (19)
1
Mon Ami (RFo) 
2
Chat Noir (RFo) 
3
Celtic Widow (MSu) 
4
Moonshine (KJe) 
9. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (18)
1
Serendipity (SHa) 
2
Jango Fett (NPe) 
3
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (SRo) 
4
You Are My Sunshine (MRi) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (12)
Champion: Potato Chip (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Mon Ami (Renee Foust)
10. QH (18)
1
Flight of the Velociraptors (SRo) 
2
Whale Empress (SRo) 
3
Diesel (MSu) 
4
Hotspur (SHa) 
11. Appaloosa (13)
1
Sierra Music (RFo) 
2
Mahogany Ridge (MSu) 
3
Cha Cha Slide (NPe) 
4
Smallpox (SRo) 
12. Paint (15)
1
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
2
Snickerdoodle (NPe) 
3
A Little Bit Madder (SRo) 
4
Bon Temps (CMc) 
13. American Mustang (15)
1
Eleventy-One (SRo) 
2
Pennywhistle Dixie (RFo) 
3
Summer Raven (MSu) 
4
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
14. Other Purebred Stock (8)
1
Lady of the Lake (SRo) 
2
Ness Royal (SRo) 
3
Ashes of the Wake (NPe) 
4
Target (SRo) 
Stock Championship (18)
Champion: Eleventy-One (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Lady of the Lake (Sara Roberts)
15. UK Draft (10)
1
Rumpelstiltskin (SRo) 
2
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
3
Red (SHa) 
4
Dorito (SRo) 
16. American Draft (8)
1
The Devil's Sooty Brother (SRo) 
2
Puked On By Easter (SRo) 
3
Captain Hook (SRo) 
4
Prince Charming (KJe) 
17. Other Purebred Draft (11)
1
Tony Stark (SRo) 
2
Natasha Romanoff (SRo) 
3
WILCREEK'S ARAMIS (CAl) 
4
Black Hawke (NPe) 
Draft Championship (12)
Champion: Rumpelstiltskin (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: The Devil's Sooty Brother (Sara Roberts)
18. UK Pony (18)
1
Stonehenge (Not to Scale) (SRo) 
2
Continental Drift (SRo) 
3
The Ants Go Marching One By One (SRo) 
4
Where the Wild Things Are (MRi) 
19. American Pony (8)
1
Toasted Marshmallow (SRo) 
2
Ravensward Wyldecry (CMc) 
3
O2 Cool (KHa) 
4
Chimes keeper (MSu) 
20. Other Purebred Pony (3)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Rose Dust (SRo) 
3
Al CaPony (SRo) 
Pony Championship (10)
Champion: The Terror That Flaps in the Night (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Toasted Marshmallow (Sara Roberts)
21. Andalusian/Lusitano (13)
1
Expletive Deleted (SRo) 
2
Bravissimo (RFo) 
3
Barcelona BR (RFo) 
4
Lemmons Dos Equis (ELe) 
22. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (10)
1
Magnificent (KJe) 
2
Kick to the Head (SRo) 
3
My Pal Sal (KJe) 
4
Long Bus (SRo) 
23. Spanish Mustang (5)
1
Psychopomp (SRo) 
2
Mini Not-Al (SRo) 
3
Liar Liar Pants on Fire (SRo) 
4
Wicked Beauty (MSu) 
24. Other Purebred Spanish (11)
1
Mal de Mer (SRo) 
2
Neopolitano Famosa (SHa) 
3
Incendido Rojo (SHa) 
4
Toys "Я" Us Kid (SRo) 
Spanish Championship (12)
Champion: Mal de Mer (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Expletive Deleted (Sara Roberts)
25. Mule/Donkey (4)
1
Bonkers (KJe) 
2
Gay Tooth Monster (SRo) 
3
Chocolate Chip Macchiato (NPe) 
4
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
26. Zebra/Other Exotic (0)
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (4)
Champion: Bad Custom (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Bonkers (Kc Jervis)
27. Gypsy Vanners (9)
1
Dancin N Dealin (MSu) 
2
Magnetic North (SRo) 
3
Aristo (CDi) 
4
Greyjoy (NPe) 
28. Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Before It Was Cool (SRo) 
2
Black Rose (MSu) 
3
Winter's love (MSu) 
4
Mr Mom (SRo) 
29. Partbred/Grade (4)
1
Bad Custom (SRo) 
2
No Suit, Skin (SRo) 
3
Blue Suede Shoes (KJe) 
4
Paint By Numbers (KJe) 
Other Championship (11)
Champion: Before It Was Cool (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Black Rose (Margaret Durka)
30. Arab Foals (3)
1
Red Fairy (SRo) 
2
Purrfect Diva (MSu) 
3
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
31. Other Light Foals (6)
1
Blue Fairy (SRo) 
2
Classy Charm (MSu) 
3
Itsy Bitsy (KJe) 
4
Skip To My Lou (KJe) 
32. Gaited Foals (3)
1
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
2
A Good Dork-Face (SRo) 
3
Oleander (MRi) 
33. TB/STB/WB Foals (7)
1
Eishet Chayil (SRo) 
2
Oz (KHa) 
3
Flashpoint (CMc) 
4
Sugar Shack (MSu) 
34. Other Sport/Carriage Foals (4)
1
Black Fairy (SRo) 
2
Dark Chocolate (MSu) 
3
Winaholic (MSu) 
4
Jayashri (MRi) 
35. Stock Foals (8)
1
Dun Jinxed (SHa) 
2
Oreo (KJe) 
3
Save Me A Spot (KJe) 
4
Ladybug (KJe) 
36. Draft Foals (3)
1
Spun Glass (SRo) 
2
Dust Magnet (SRo) 
3
Marina Del Rey (ELe) 
37. Pony Foals (6)
1
Trust n luck (MSu) 
2
Where's Waldo? (KJe) 
3
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
4
American Zip (ELe) 
38. Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (0)
39. Other Purebred Foals (3)
1
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
2
Evil Eye (SRo) 
3
Mexican Heather (ELe) 
40. Other Partbred Foals (2)
1
Fire Fairy (SRo) 
2
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
Foals Championship (29)
Champion: Mishap With Midas (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Spun Glass (Sara Roberts)
41. Unicorn/Pegasus (11)
1
Vaccinate Your Damn Kids (SRo) 
2
Stroke of Midnight (NPe) 
3
Blunicorn (SRo) 
4
Dream Weaver (SHa) 
42. Decorator (17)
1
Dance of Death (SRo) 
2
Skinny Jeans (SRo) 
3
Monster Mash (NPe) 
4
Dr Whale (SRo) 
43. Other Fantasy (3)
1
Tyrion (SRo) 
2
Florida Man (SRo) 
3
Master of All Evil (SRo) 
Fantasy Championship (6)
Champion: Dance of Death (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Tyrion (Sara Roberts)
Overall Championship (21)
Champion: Family Friendly (Sara Roberts)
Reserve: Potato Chip (Sara Roberts)

OF Stone Plastic Mini (Breed)

Judge: Robin Roberts

44. Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
2
Chipper (KJe) 
3
Shawnee Fyresong (CMc) 
4
Mystic Mirage (MSu) 
45. Morgan (5)
1
Evening Eligance II (KHa) 
2
Woodbridge (KHa) 
3
Fire Sign (CMc) 
4
Fleetwood Flim Flam (KHa) 
46. Other Light (0)
Light Championship (7)
Champion: Egyptian rose (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Evening Eligance II (Kathy Hartmann)
47. NSH/ASB (3)
1
Mr. Fashionista (KJe) 
2
Thinking Out Loud (MRi) 
3
Perry (LMa) 
49. TWH/Other Gaited (2)
1
Dance Master (KHa) 
2
Solar Shadow (KHa) 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Mr. Fashionista (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Thinking Out Loud (Maddy Rideout)
51. TB/STB/WB (3)
1
Unique Critique (KHa) 
2
Hot Sample (KHa) 
3
Flash Trader (KHa) 
52. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Loco (KJe) 
2
Grand Finale (LMa) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Unique Critique (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Loco (Kc Jervis)
54. QH/Appaloosa (6)
1
Seeking Time (LMa) 
2
Hawk Eye (KHa) 
3
Ladysmith (CMc) 
4
City Living (CDi) 
55. Paint (4)
1
Paniolo (CMc) 
2
Charlie’s J Train (CMc) 
3
Rubber Ducky (KHa) 
4
Lunar Landing (MRi) 
57. Mustang/Other (4)
1
Durango (SHa) 
2
Mountain King (CMc) 
3
Trail Blazer (LMa) 
4
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
Stock Championship (9)
Champion: Durango (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Seeking Time (Lauren Maultsby)
58. UK Draft (6)
1
Freedom Flyer (MSu) 
2
MB Adam (CMc) 
3
Mop & Glow (KHa) 
4
MB Jamie (CMc) 
59. American Draft (5)
1
Splenda (KHa) 
2
Dunalvy’s Ghost (CMc) 
3
Fun with Flags (KHa) 
4
Oleander (MSu) 
60. Other Purebred Draft (1)
1
Olby Bock (CMc) 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Hot Kisses (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Splenda (Kathy Hartmann)
61. UK Pony (3)
1
Shadow Frost (KHa) 
2
Spinner (MSu) 
3
Vocera (LMa) 
63. American/Other Pony (2)
1
Fairy Dust (KHa) 
2
Darling Clementine (LMa) 
Pony Championship (5)
Champion: Fairy Dust (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Shadow Frost (Kathy Hartmann)
65. Andalusian/Lusitano/Paso (3)
1
Que Tal (KHa) 
2
Ballito (KHa) 
3
Snickers (KHa) 
67. Spanish Mustang/Other Pure (3)
1
Tesoro (SHa) 
2
Stone Mountain (MSu) 
3
Envision (KHa) 
Spanish Championship (4)
Champion: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Que Tal (Kathy Hartmann)
68. Mule/Donkey (6)
1
Charity (SHa) 
2
Thaumaturgy (CMc) 
3
Dottie West (MSu) 
4
Dakota Doc (KHa) 
72. Gypsy/Other (3)
1
Guiness Kalibur (CMc) 
2
Darwin (CDi) 
3
Sugar On Top (CMc) 
Other Championship (5)
Champion: Guiness Kalibur (Cindy McMahon)
Reserve: Charity (Sue Hallwas)
83. All stone Foals (5)
1
Chickaboom (KHa) 
2
Westlyn Wind (SHa) 
3
Poco Rojo (SHa) 
4
Saragasso (KHa) 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Chickaboom (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: Westlyn Wind (Sue Hallwas)
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Freedom Flyer (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)

OF Stone Plastic Mini (Collectibility)

Judge: Robin Roberts

44. Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Crabbycakes (LMa) 
2
Candlelight Torch (MSu) 
3
Egyptian rose (MSu) 
4
White Knight (MSu) 
45. Morgan (5)
1
Evening Eligance II (KHa) 
2
Bentley (KHa) 
3
Woodbridge (KHa) 
4
Fire Sign (CMc) 
46. Other Light (0)
Light Championship (7)
Champion: Crabbycakes (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Candlelight Torch (Margaret Durka)
47. NSH/ASB (3)
1
Perry (LMa) 
2
Mr. Fashionista (KJe) 
3
Thinking Out Loud (MRi) 
49. TWH/Other Gaited (2)
1
Solar Shadow (KHa) 
2
Dance Master (KHa) 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Perry (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Mr. Fashionista (Kc Jervis)
51. TB/STB/WB (3)
1
Unique Critique (KHa) 
2
Hot Sample (KHa) 
3
Flash Trader (KHa) 
52. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Grand Finale (LMa) 
2
Loco (KJe) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Grand Finale (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Loco (Kc Jervis)
54. QH/Appaloosa (6)
1
Smoke Signals (MSu) 
2
Seeking Time (LMa) 
3
Chanel Surfer (CMc) 
4
Ladysmith (CMc) 
55. Paint (4)
1
Paniolo (CMc) 
2
Charlie’s J Train (CMc) 
3
Rubber Ducky (KHa) 
4
Lunar Landing (MRi) 
57. Mustang/Other (4)
1
Warrior's Waltz (MSu) 
2
Trail Blazer (LMa) 
3
Durango (SHa) 
4
Mountain King (CMc) 
Stock Championship (9)
Champion: Warrior's Waltz (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Paniolo (Cindy McMahon)
58. UK Draft (6)
1
Freedom Flyer (MSu) 
2
MB Jamie (CMc) 
3
MB Adam (CMc) 
4
Magic Max (KHa) 
59. American Draft (5)
1
Cherry Stone (MSu) 
2
Oleander (MSu) 
3
Dunalvy’s Ghost (CMc) 
4
Splenda (KHa) 
60. Other Purebred Draft (1)
1
Olby Bock (CMc) 
Draft Championship (8)
Champion: Freedom Flyer (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Cherry Stone (Margaret Durka)
61. UK Pony (3)
1
Spinner (MSu) 
2
Vocera (LMa) 
3
Shadow Frost (KHa) 
63. American/Other Pony (2)
1
Darling Clementine (LMa) 
2
Fairy Dust (KHa) 
Pony Championship (5)
Champion: Darling Clementine (Lauren Maultsby)
Reserve: Spinner (Margaret Durka)
65. Andalusian/Lusitano/Paso (3)
1
Ballito (KHa) 
2
Que Tal (KHa) 
3
Snickers (KHa) 
67. Spanish Mustang/Other Pure (3)
1
Stone Mountain (MSu) 
2
Tesoro (SHa) 
3
Envision (KHa) 
Spanish Championship (4)
Champion: Stone Mountain (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Tesoro (Sue Hallwas)
68. Mule/Donkey (6)
1
Dottie West (MSu) 
2
Charity (SHa) 
3
Thaumaturgy (CMc) 
4
Zillow (KHa) 
72. Gypsy/Other (3)
1
Guiness Kalibur (CMc) 
2
Darwin (CDi) 
3
Sugar On Top (CMc) 
Other Championship (5)
Champion: Dottie West (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Guiness Kalibur (Cindy McMahon)
83. All stone Foals (5)
1
Westlyn Wind (SHa) 
2
Chickaboom (KHa) 
3
Saragasso (KHa) 
4
Lealah (KHa) 
Foals Championship (2)
Champion: Westlyn Wind (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Chickaboom (Kathy Hartmann)
86. All Fantasy/Deco Foals (3)
1
Zelos (KJe) 
2
Marzipan (LMa) 
3
turquoise rose (MSu) 
Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: Zelos (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Marzipan (Lauren Maultsby)
Overall Championship (19)
Champion: Zelos (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Darling Clementine (Lauren Maultsby)

CM Halter Mini (Breed)

Judge: Cynthia McMahon

87. Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Zara (CDi) 
2
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
3
Valar Morghulis (NPe) 
4
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
88. Morgan (2)
1
Otter Creek Salute (SHa) 
2
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
89. Other Light (0)
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Zara (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Otter Creek Salute (Sue Hallwas)
90. NSH/ASB (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Stunt Double (MRi) 
91. TWH (2)
1
Silver Bells (MRi) 
2
Pickin' Up Chicks (MRi) 
92. Other Purebred Gaited (1)
1
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Silver Bells (Maddy Rideout)
93. TB/STB (7)
1
Anything Goes (MRi) 
2
Future Value (NHe) 
3
Seneca (CDi) 
4
Private Zone (NHe) 
94. Warmblood (9)
1
Mizzen The Action (NHe) 
2
Casablanca (MRi) 
3
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
4
Off Limits (NHe) 
95. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (6)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
4
Midnite Sonata (SHa) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (10)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Anything Goes (Maddy Rideout)
96. QH (6)
1
Court Jester's Punchline (NPe) 
2
SUMMER SMOKE (CAl) 
3
Tail Spin (NPe) 
4
Rebel Yell (NPe) 
97. Appaloosa (9)
1
Mystic Sand Man (NPe) 
2
Poco Dots (NHe) 
3
Azzedine (NHe) 
4
Chovanes (NHe) 
98. Paint (12)
1
A Million Little Things (KJe) 
2
Secured Position (NHe) 
3
Objection Denied (NHe) 
4
Forty-one Carots (MSu) 
99. American Mustang (11)
1
Proud Reward (NHe) 
2
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
3
Elraazy (NHe) 
4
Twister (NHe) 
100. Other Purebred Stock (2)
1
Little Lion Man (MRi) 
2
Featherstone (MRi) 
Stock Championship (16)
Champion: A Million Little Things (Kc Jervis)
Reserve: Mystic Sand Man (Nicky Pettry)
101. UK Draft (7)
1
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
2
Irish Thunder (NPe) 
3
Obvious Treasure (NHe) 
4
Rocket Heat (MSu) 
102. American Draft (6)
1
Arpeggio (MRi) 
2
P.M. JEBIDIAH (CAl) 
3
Whiskey Sour (NHe) 
4
Ace In The Pocket (NHe) 
103. Other Purebred Draft (4)
1
Ready To Rumble (NHe) 
2
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
3
Groot (NHe) 
4
Zeus (NPe) 
Draft Championship (9)
Champion: Arpeggio (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Ready To Rumble (Nina Henne)
104. UK Pony (11)
1
I'm Sleepin In (NHe) 
2
Pepper (SHa) 
3
Frolick (NHe) 
4
Grulla Guppie (NPe) 
105. American Pony (3)
1
Champion Puddle Jumper (NPe) 
2
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
3
High Flyin' Dandelion (NPe) 
106. Other Purebred Pony (6)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
Lost in the Echo (NPe) 
3
Harlem Shake (NPe) 
4
Finn's Shamrock (NPe) 
Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Word Of Honor (Nina Henne)
Reserve: I'm Sleepin In (Nina Henne)
107. Andalusian/Lusitano (5)
1
Regal Honor (NHe) 
2
Lisandro (SHa) 
3
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
4
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
108. Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (2)
1
RIO DEL PLATA (CAl) 
2
Summer Raven (MSu) 
109. Spanish Mustang (4)
1
Leapin Lizards (NHe) 
2
Telenovela (MRi) 
3
Elenzee (NHe) 
4
Ain't Misbehavin (NHe) 
110. Other Purebred Spanish (4)
1
Almithmaar (NHe) 
2
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
3
Vanidoso (NHe) 
4
Sharing The Sweets (NHe) 
Spanish Championship (11)
Champion: Almithmaar (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Regal Honor (Nina Henne)
112. Mule/Donkey/Exotics (4)
1
Hifalutin' (SHa) 
2
Quiros (NHe) 
3
WILCREEK'S JETHRO (CAl) 
4
ZUZUCEA (CAl) 
Long Ear/ Exotic Championship (2)
Champion: Hifalutin' (Sue Hallwas)
Reserve: Quiros (Nina Henne)
113. Gypsy Vanners (4)
1
Rewind & Repeat (NHe) 
2
Ghirardelli (NPe) 
3
Chantilly Lace (CDi) 
4
Gringott's Butter Beer (NPe) 
114. Other Purebred Not Listed (2)
1
P.M. SINTE GLESKA (CAl) 
2
Beau (CDi) 
115. Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Legend (CDi) 
2
Ill Niño (NPe) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Hot Trial (NHe) 
Other Championship (9)
Champion: Legend (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Rewind & Repeat (Nina Henne)
117. Arabian/Light Foals (2)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
2
Farasha (SHa) 
118. Gaited Foals (0)
119. TB/STB/WB Foals (0)
120. Other Sport/Carriage Foals (0)
121. Stock Foals (8)
1
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
2
Orchid (NPe) 
3
Scamper (SHa) 
4
Guns Loaded (NHe) 
122. Draft Foals (2)
1
Scout It Out (NHe) 
2
Lightfoot (NPe) 
123. Pony Foals (4)
1
Firefly (NHe) 
2
Little Squirt (NHe) 
3
Aurora (SHa) 
4
Dot (SHa) 
124. Long Ear/Zebra/Exotic Foals (4)
1
Penelope (MRi) 
2
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
3
A Little Hybrid Theory (NPe) 
4
Z Best (MRi) 
125. Other Purebred Foals (2)
1
Joyeau (SHa) 
2
PISTOL'S EL TIGRE (CAl) 
126. Other Partbred Foals (0)
Foals Championship (14)
Champion: Firefly (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Snuggely Bear (Nina Henne)
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: Legend (Christina DiLorenzo)
Reserve: Firefly (Nina Henne)

CM Halter Mini (Workmanship)

Judge: Renee Foust

87. Arabian/Part Arabian (11)
1
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
2
Valar Morghulis (NPe) 
3
Make Me An Offer (NHe) 
4
Rasheeka (SHa) 
88. Morgan (2)
1
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
2
Otter Creek Salute (SHa) 
89. Other Light (0)
Light Championship (5)
Champion: Causin Chaos (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Valar Morghulis (Nicky Pettry)
90. NSH/ASB (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Stunt Double (MRi) 
91. TWH (2)
1
Silver Bells (MRi) 
2
Pickin' Up Chicks (MRi) 
92. Other Purebred Gaited (1)
1
Boomtown Boogie (SHa) 
Gaited Championship (5)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Silver Bells (Maddy Rideout)
93. TB/STB (7)
1
Seneca (CDi) 
2
Private Zone (NHe) 
3
Anything Goes (MRi) 
4
Future Value (NHe) 
94. Warmblood (9)
1
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
2
Off Limits (NHe) 
3
All Adds Up (NHe) 
4
Casablanca (MRi) 
95. Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (6)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Mystic Moonglow (NPe) 
4
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
Sport/Carriage Championship (10)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Big Bad Voodoo (Nina Henne)
96. QH (6)
1
Secret Score (NHe) 
2
Tail Spin (NPe) 
3
SUMMER SMOKE (CAl) 
4
Rebel Yell (NPe) 
97. Appaloosa (4)