Long Island Model Horse Expo - Mighty Mini Mania - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

September 14, 2019
Laura Rock-Smith, Show Holder
Lakeview Ave
Bayport, NY

Entrants   

17
Diane Balla (DBa)
Brenda Bednar (BBe)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Christina DiLorenzo (CDi)
Abby Duclos (ADu)
Meagan Duclos (MDu)
Margaret Durka (MDu)
Renee Foust (RFo)
Sue Hallwas (SHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Maddy Rideout (MRi)
Christina Riley (CRi)
Shira Roberts (SRo)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
OF Plastic Halter (Section A - Breed)
Judge: Brenda Bednar
1.
Light Type Foals (7)
1
Illegitimate Daughter of Sphinx (SRo) 
2
High Flying Flag (ARe) 
3
W-30 (ADu) 
4
Eevee (ARe) 
5
Mississippi Girl (ADu) 
6
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
2.
Gaited Type Foals (12)
1
Jedi (ADu) 
2
Galar (ARe) 
3
Babies First Steps (ADu) 
4
Oleander (MRi) 
5
Falling Leaves (MRi) 
6
PPS Long Live (ARe) 
3.
Spanish Type Foals (4)
1
Gooby (ADu) 
2
Smoke Signal (ADu) 
3
Cookies & Cream (ARe) 
4
Cinnamon (ARe) 
4.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred Foals (6)
1
Sliding Downward (MRi) 
2
Simba Twist (ADu) 
3
Z Princess (ADu) 
4
Eishet Chayil (SRo) 
5
Topthorn (ADu) 
6
Sugar Shack (MDu) 
5.
Other Warmblood/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (12)
1
Jayashri (MRi) 
2
Conway (MDu) 
3
Pampers Melt in a Maytag Dryer (SRo) 
4
Aspiring Madman (SRo) 
5
Devious Delight (MDu) 
6
Kalos (ARe) 
6.
Stock Type Foals (18)
1
Big Dreams (MDu) 
2
Eggplant Emoji (SRo) 
3
PPS Hella Good (ARe) 
4
Doo Doo (ADu) 
5
Epona (ADu) 
6
Campfire Songs (MDu) 
7.
Pony Type Foals (9)
1
Vanilla Caramel (ADu) 
2
Ashes of Yesterday (SRo) 
3
Snip It (ADu) 
4
Polka Dot Party (ARe) 
5
A Very Drunk Spider (SRo) 
6
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
8.
Other Purebred Type Foals (3)
1
Shirley (ADu) 
2
Winchester (DBa) 
3
Mondo (ADu) 
9.
Partbred/Grade Type Foals (2)
1
The Escape Machine (ADu) 
2
Illegitimate Son of Sphinx (SRo) 
10.
All Fantasy/Decorator Type Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (18)
Champion: Jayashri (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Vanilla Caramel (Abby Duclos)
11.
Arab (19)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Wondering Mind (MDu) 
3
Lord at war (MDu) 
4
Cerebral Flatulence (SRo) 
5
Love Letters (ADu) 
6
Renissance Man (ADu) 
12.
Part Arab (16)
1
PPS Rythym of the Night (ARe) 
2
Rose Dust (SRo) 
3
Waffles With Syrup (SRo) 
4
Twilight Time (ADu) 
5
Suncook (MDu) 
6
Electric Slide (DBa) 
13.
Morgan (17)
1
Zero to Hero (ARe) 
2
Kennebunk (MDu) 
3
Curmudgeon (SRo) 
4
Red Alert (ADu) 
5
Lightly Go (MRi) 
6
Falcon's fancy (DBa) 
14.
Other Pure Light Breeds (12)
1
Island Traitor (ADu) 
2
Waffles (SRo) 
3
Kentucky Knight (ADu) 
4
Crown Jewel (DBa) 
5
No One (SRo) 
6
Majestic Amber (MDu) 
 
Light Type Championship (8)
Champion: Cinnamon Waffles (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Island Traitor (Abby Duclos)
15.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
Turn on the Charm (MRi) 
2
Colorful Forrest (ADu) 
3
PPS Princess Charming (ARe) 
4
Autumn Rein (ADu) 
5
Joyful Noise (ARe) 
6
Sunrise Kitty (DBa) 
16.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (17)
1
Tartan's Promise (DBa) 
2
PPS Spot of Debonair (ARe) 
3
PPS Valley of the Night (ARe) 
4
Hex Code (SRo) 
5
Apple Crumb Cake (ADu) 
6
Kiss-Ah-Me-Flash (DBa) 
17.
Other Purebred American Gaited (4)
1
I'm The One (ARe) 
2
Better in Mini (SRo) 
3
Black Rose (MDu) 
4
Radio City Reject (SRo) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (6)
Champion: I'm The One (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Turn on the Charm (Maddy Rideout)
18.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (31)
1
Ice Cream and Spiders (SRo) 
2
Time Travler (MDu) 
3
Eros (ARe) 
4
Snowy Rose (SRo) 
5
Take Two (ARe) 
6
Carob (ADu) 
19.
Warmblood (27)
1
Big John (DBa) 
2
Huntleigh (KHa) 
3
Mini Wish on a Star (ADu) 
4
Skylar Ridge (MDu) 
5
Davanna dale (MDu) 
6
PPS Alaric (ARe) 
20.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (21)
1
Devilishly Handsome (ARe) 
2
Lord of the Ring (ARe) 
3
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt (SRo) 
4
O2 Cool (KHa) 
5
Knight Errant (MDu) 
6
Black Opps. (ADu) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Devilishly Handsome (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Ice Cream and Spiders (Shira Roberts)
21.
QH (24)
1
2 Timer (DBa) 
2
With That in Mind (ADu) 
3
Mind your Manners (ADu) 
4
T.G.I. Friday (MRi) 
5
Kentucky Justice (MDu) 
6
Harmony (ARe) 
22.
Appaloosa (18)
1
PPS King's Quart (ARe) 
2
He's Dun It (MRi) 
3
Dobbin (MDu) 
4
Harvest Festival (ARe) 
5
Rachet (MDu) 
6
Nightmare (MDu) 
23.
Paint (19)
1
Keep me in Mind (ADu) 
2
Dangerous Diva (MDu) 
3
Dragon Flower (MDu) 
4
My Fair Lady (DBa) 
5
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
6
A Little Bit Madder (SRo) 
24.
Mustang/Other Stock (20)
1
Comic Strip (MRi) 
2
PPS X Equals Infinity (ARe) 
3
We Will Rock You (ARe) 
4
Take a Bow (ADu) 
5
Wicked Beauty (MDu) 
6
Watupa (MDu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Keep me in Mind (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: 2 Timer (Diane Balla)
25.
UK Draft (13)
1
Butch (DBa) 
2
Jacques (MRi) 
3
Miss Magnificent (ARe) 
4
T1000 (ADu) 
5
Gypsy (DBa) 
6
Ginger (DBa) 
26.
American Draft (12)
1
Golden daisy (MDu) 
2
Point Fear (MDu) 
3
Milky Way (ADu) 
4
Dont let my size fool you (ADu) 
5
Classie Kassie (DBa) 
6
Queen of Hearts (MDu) 
27.
Other Purebred Draft (16)
1
Louisville Slugger (ADu) 
2
Most Wanted (ADu) 
3
Holla at Yuh Boy (ADu) 
4
Dappleganger (SRo) 
5
Cinders (ARe) 
6
Natasha Romanoff (SRo) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Louisville Slugger (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Butch (Diane Balla)
28.
UK Pony Breeds (23)
1
Calm After the Storm (ARe) 
2
Lucky Little One (ARe) 
3
Stargazer (ARe) 
4
Where the Wild Things Are (MRi) 
5
Franny (MDu) 
6
Ohana (ARe) 
29.
American Pony Breeds (8)
1
Please Do Not Stand On The Toilets (SRo) 
2
Back in a Flash (ADu) 
3
Freckles (ADu) 
4
Fall Fiesta (ARe) 
5
Glimmercide (SRo) 
6
Hollywood Apprentice (ARe) 
30.
Ponies that call themselves horses (10)
1
Floofenbobby (SRo) 
2
PPS Pixeled Pink (ARe) 
3
Jolteon (ARe) 
4
Kinky Boy (ADu) 
5
PPS Candyman (ARe) 
6
Victor (ARe) 
31.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (4)
1
Fallen Angel (MDu) 
2
Al CaPony (SRo) 
3
Morning Dew (MDu) 
4
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: Calm After the Storm (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Lucky Little One (Amanda Reed)
32.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (14)
1
Expletive Inserted (SRo) 
2
Shadowman (ARe) 
3
Milk and Honey (MDu) 
4
Fresh Powder (ADu) 
5
Gunstock (ADu) 
6
Having More Fun Than You (SRo) 
33.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (19)
1
Warlock (SRo) 
2
Decadent (ARe) 
3
Iron Ruler (DBa) 
4
Kick to the Head (SRo) 
5
Nincompoop (SRo) 
6
Ragtime knight (MDu) 
34.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (10)
1
Outlaw (ARe) 
2
Chomp (ADu) 
3
Shaded Scrotum (SRo) 
4
Crapples of the Uruk-hai (SRo) 
5
Livin' La Vida Loca (ARe) 
6
Psychopomp (SRo) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: Expletive Inserted (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Shadowman (Amanda Reed)
35.
Longear/Exotic (11)
1
Finn (MDu) 
2
Jailhouse Rockie (DBa) 
3
Eighth note (MDu) 
4
Fabulous Tooth Monster (SRo) 
5
Cosmic Tooth Monster (SRo) 
6
PPS Dirt Devil (ARe) 
36.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (12)
1
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner (SRo) 
2
Hoedown Throwdown (ARe) 
3
Maxwell Smart (ADu) 
4
Visible From Space (SRo) 
5
Dancing in September (ARe) 
6
Attack Alligator (ADu) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (10)
1
He Said Sheep Shed (SRo) 
2
Silent Serenade (MDu) 
3
Fireborne (MDu) 
4
Little Brother (MRi) 
5
Suggestive Banana Joke (SRo) 
6
Night Shade (ADu) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (22)
1
Lot of Orkney (SRo) 
2
Dynamite (ARe) 
3
Uncalled For Mini (ADu) 
4
PPS Dreamsville (ARe) 
5
Rapidash (ARe) 
6
Not a Tomato (SRo) 
 
Other Types Championship (8)
Champion: Finn (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Lot of Orkney (Shira Roberts)
39.
All Clearware Decorators
40.
All Other Decorators (0)
41.
All Keychains (0)
42.
All Fantasy (0)
 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (18)
Champion: Expletive Inserted (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Devilishly Handsome (Amanda Reed)
OF Plastic Halter (Section A - Collectibility)
Judge: Renee Foust
1.
Light Type Foals (7)
1
Red Fairy (SRo) 
2
Eevee (ARe) 
3
Velvet (ARe) 
4
High Flying Flag (ARe) 
5
W-30 (ADu) 
6
Surprise Butts! (SRo) 
2.
Gaited Type Foals (12)
1
Jedi (ADu) 
2
PPS Long Live (ARe) 
3
Classy Charm (MDu) 
4
Hoenn (ARe) 
5
Johto (ARe) 
6
Galar (ARe) 
3.
Spanish Type Foals (4)
1
Smoke Signal (ADu) 
2
Cookies & Cream (ARe) 
3
Cinnamon (ARe) 
4
Gooby (ADu) 
4.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred Foals (6)
1
Eishet Chayil (SRo) 
2
Sugar Shack (MDu) 
3
Sliding Downward (MRi) 
4
Topthorn (ADu) 
5
Simba Twist (ADu) 
6
Z Princess (ADu) 
5.
Other Warmblood/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (12)
1
Dark Chocolate (MDu) 
2
Oz (KHa) 
3
Pampers Melt in a Maytag Dryer (SRo) 
4
Winaholic (MDu) 
5
Devious Delight (MDu) 
6
Kalos (ARe) 
6.
Stock Type Foals (18)
1
Rangler (ADu) 
2
All-Star (ARe) 
3
Doo Doo (ADu) 
4
PPS Hella Good (ARe) 
5
PPS Believe In Love (ARe) 
6
Butterfly Stomper (SRo) 
7.
Pony Type Foals (9)
1
Vanilla Caramel (ADu) 
2
Polka Dot Party (ARe) 
3
Oreo Munchkin (ARe) 
4
Don't Let the Dainty Fool You (SRo) 
5
PPS The Music in Me (ARe) 
6
Lightfoot (ARe) 
8.
Other Purebred Type Foals (3)
1
Winchester (DBa) 
2
Mondo (ADu) 
3
Shirley (ADu) 
9.
Partbred/Grade Type Foals (1)
1
Fire Fairy (SRo) 
10.
All Fantasy/Decorator Type Foals (5)
1
Blue Fairy (SRo) 
2
Black Fairy (SRo) 
3
Evil Eye (SRo) 
4
Mishap With Midas (SRo) 
5
Ice Ice Baby (ARe) 
 
Foal Championship (19)
Champion: Dark Chocolate (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Blue Fairy (Shira Roberts)
11.
Arab (18)
1
Cinnamon Waffles (SRo) 
2
Desert Princess (MDu) 
3
Chocolate Waffles (SRo) 
4
Lord at war (MDu) 
5
Shetan's Glory (MDu) 
6
Cerebral Flatulence (SRo) 
12.
Part Arab (16)
1
Waffles With Syrup (SRo) 
2
PPS Rythym of the Night (ARe) 
3
Morning Mist (ADu) 
4
Brave Diva (MDu) 
5
Throwback (ARe) 
6
Rose Dust (SRo) 
13.
Morgan (17)
1
Family Friendly (SRo) 
2
Tight Rope (ADu) 
3
Burgundy rose (MDu) 
4
Phenomenon (SRo) 
5
Curmudgeon (SRo) 
6
Madame Butterfly (MDu) 
14.
Other Pure Light Breeds (11)
1
Waffles (Citation Needed) (SRo) 
2
Whale Emperor (SRo) 
3
Waffles (SRo) 
4
Lets get Wierd (ADu) 
5
Roman Ruler (MDu) 
6
No One (SRo) 
 
Light Type Championship (8)
Champion: Family Friendly (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Cinnamon Waffles (Shira Roberts)
15.
NSH/ASB (20)
1
The Operative (SRo) 
2
Rosemary's Baby (MDu) 
3
A Breyer in Every Room (SRo) 
4
Miss Mayberry (ARe) 
5
Opulent (ARe) 
6
River Knight (MDu) 
16.
TWH/Other Walking Horses (14)
1
Not A Lick (SRo) 
2
Tartan's Promise (DBa) 
3
Tarka (DBa) 
4
PPS Valley of the Night (ARe) 
5
Dancin Dusty (MDu) 
6
Kiss-Ah-Me-Flash (DBa) 
17.
Other Purebred American Gaited (3)
1
Radio City Reject (SRo) 
2
Better in Mini (SRo) 
3
I'm The One (ARe) 
 
Gaited Type Championship (6)
Champion: The Operative (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Not A Lick (Shira Roberts)
18.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (26)
1
Potato Chip (SRo) 
2
Rather Be Flying (KHa) 
3
Agape (ARe) 
4
BYOB (Bring Your Own Bell) (SRo) 
5
Coaltown (MDu) 
6
Desert Vixon (MDu) 
19.
Warmblood (23)
1
Skylar Ridge (MDu) 
2
Mini Wish on a Star (ADu) 
3
Fireborne (MDu) 
4
Navire de Guerre (SRo) 
5
Ove (MRi) 
6
PPS Alaric (ARe) 
20.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (17)
1
Billy Jean (ADu) 
2
Swaps (MDu) 
3
Smiling Drunkard (SRo) 
4
You Are My Sunshine (MRi) 
5
Black Opps. (ADu) 
6
O2 Cool (KHa) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Potato Chip (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Rather Be Flying (Kathy Hartmann)
21.
QH (18)
1
Flight of the Velociraptors (SRo) 
2
T.G.I. Friday (MRi) 
3
Andromeda's Princess (MDu) 
4
Bad Hombres (SRo) 
5
Diesel (MDu) 
6
Fun in the Sun (ARe) 
22.
Appaloosa (14)
1
Nuclear Summer (SRo) 
2
Mahogany Ridge (MDu) 
3
Heza Electric Soul (MRi) 
4
Shiny (ADu) 
5
Harvest Festival (ARe) 
6
PPS King's Quart (ARe) 
23.
Paint (11)
1
Shiny! (ARe) 
2
Apache Outlaw (MDu) 
3
Demon in a Blender (SRo) 
4
Ponyta (ARe) 
5
Dreams of Archive Room Thievery (SRo) 
6
A Little Bit Madder (SRo) 
24.
Mustang/Other Stock (22)
1
Silent Alarm (NHe) 
2
Earth Demon (SRo) 
3
PPS Rollingsford (ARe) 
4
Slidin on Ice (ADu) 
5
They're Taking the Hobbits to Isengard (SRo) 
6
Eleventy-One (SRo) 
 
Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Silent Alarm (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Flight of the Velociraptors (Shira Roberts)
25.
UK Draft (10)
1
Teamwork Makes the Scheme Work (SRo) 
2
Captain Rogers (SRo) 
3
Teamwork Makes the Scheme Work (SRo) 
4
Butch (DBa) 
5
Kelso (MDu) 
6
T1000 (ADu) 
26.
American Draft (8)
1
Rumbling Cloud (MDu) 
2
PPS Bugaboo (ARe) 
3
Captain Hook (SRo) 
4
Classie Kassie (DBa) 
5
King JJ (ARe) 
6
Crisp Apple Strudels (SRo) 
27.
Other Purebred Draft (9)
1
Scarlet Witch (SRo) 
2
Natasha Romanoff (SRo) 
3
Jaded Spirit (MDu) 
4
Twisted Sister (MDu) 
5
Arnold (ADu) 
6
Tony Stark (SRo) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Scarlet Witch (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Rumbling Cloud (Margaret Durka)
28.
UK Pony Breeds (14)
1
Where the Wild Things Are (MRi) 
2
The Ants Go Marching One By One (SRo) 
3
Sorcery Toad (SRo) 
4
Look at Me (DBa) 
5
Ohana (ARe) 
6
The Oxford Comma (SRo) 
29.
American Pony Breeds (8)
1
Paint by Numbers (ARe) 
2
Please Do Not Stand On The Toilets (SRo) 
3
Hollywood Apprentice (ARe) 
4
Back in a Flash (ADu) 
5
Freckles (ADu) 
6
Fall Fiesta (ARe) 
30.
Ponies that call themselves horses (8)
1
You Sunk My Battleship (SRo) 
2
Silky Sullivan (MDu) 
3
PPS Pixeled Pink (ARe) 
4
Floofenspörken (SRo) 
5
Victorious (ARe) 
6
Kinky Boy (ADu) 
31.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (2)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Hey, Look! A Dollar! (SRo) 
 
Pony Type Championship (8)
Champion: The Terror That Flaps in the Night (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Paint by Numbers (Amanda Reed)
32.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (9)
1
Unamed (KHa) 
2
Seascape (ARe) 
3
Everest (ADu) 
4
Shadowman (ARe) 
5
Acres North (MRi) 
6
Toys "Я" Us Kid (SRo) 
33.
Paso Fino/Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Warlock (SRo) 
2
Echo of Shimmer (ARe) 
3
Latte (ARe) 
4
Decadent (ARe) 
5
Titanic (ADu) 
6
Pass the Buck (ADu) 
34.
Other Purebred Spanish/South American (8)
1
Psychopomp (SRo) 
2
PPS Let's Get Ready to Rumble (ARe) 
3
Liar Liar Pants on Fire (SRo) 
4
Autumnal Equinox (ARe) 
5
Outlaw (ARe) 
6
Cinnamon Sprinkle (ARe) 
 
Spanish/SA Type Championship (6)
Champion: Warlock (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Unamed (Kathy Hartmann)
35.
Longear/Exotic (9)
1
Finn (MDu) 
2
Espinosey (ARe) 
3
Fabulous Tooth Monster (SRo) 
4
Eighth note (MDu) 
5
Cosmic Tooth Monster (SRo) 
6
Jailhouse Rockie (DBa) 
36.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (10)
1
Dancin N Dealin (MDu) 
2
Magnetic North (SRo) 
3
Maxwell Smart (ADu) 
4
PPS On My Own (ARe) 
5
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner (SRo) 
6
Hoedown Throwdown (ARe) 
37.
Other Purebred Not listed (8)
1
Before It Was Cool (SRo) 
2
Winter's love (MDu) 
3
Card Shark (SRo) 
4
Suggestive Banana Joke (SRo) 
5
He Said Sheep Shed (SRo) 
6
Fireborne (MDu) 
38.
Partbred/Grade (18)
1
Super Hero Debut (ADu) 
2
Simplify (KHa) 
3
Rapidash (ARe) 
4
Devil In Your Heart (MDu) 
5
Bad Custom (SRo) 
6
Not a Tomato (SRo) 
 
Other Types Championship (8)
Champion: Before It Was Cool (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Winter's love (Margaret Durka)
39.
All Clearware Decorators (6)
Champion: Master of All Evil (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Sea Glass (Shira Roberts)
Top 5: Fauna (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: National Anthem (Abby Duclos)
Top 5: Poseidon's Warrior (Margaret Durka)
40.
All Other Decorators (31)
1
Rumpelstiltskin (SRo) 
2
Lady of the Lake (SRo) 
3
Expletive Deleted (SRo) 
4
Puked On By Easter (SRo) 
5
Mal de Mer (SRo) 
6
Grabby Hands (SRo) 
41.
All Keychains (11)
1
Dropped R (SRo) 
2
Stonehenge (Not to Scale) (SRo) 
3
Move It Like This (ARe) 
4
Hall of Fame (ARe) 
5
Wood You Go With Me (ARe) 
6
Storm Chaser (ADu) 
42.
All Fantasy (49)
1
Far Longer Than Forever (ARe) 
2
Pink Tourmaline (MDu) 
3
Sky Blue (DBa) 
4
Blueberry (MDu) 
5
Celtic Sister (DBa) 
6
Gold Rush (ADu) 
 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship (8)
Champion: Master of All Evil (Shira Roberts)
Reserve: Dropped R (Shira Roberts)
Overall Championship (20)
1
The Terror That Flaps in the Night (SRo) 
2
Family Friendly (SRo) 
OF Plastic Halter (Section B - Breed)
Judge: Brenda Bednar
43.
Light Type Foals (9)
1
Vanish (ARe) 
2
Black Veil (ARe) 
3
Cinnamon Frost (ARe) 
4
Just Too Cute (DBa) 
5
Scone (ADu) 
6
Cheerleader (ARe) 
44.
Gaited Type Foals (4)
1
Diamond Bits (ARe) 
2
Fields of Gold (ARe) 
3
Dancing in the Mud (ADu) 
4
Firefly Darkness (MRi) 
45.
Spanish Type Foals (9)
1
Amani (DBa) 
2
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
3
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
4
Smokey Spark (ARe) 
5
Rusty Spark (ARe) 
6
Crumpet (ADu) 
46.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (8)
1
Sassy Again (MDu) 
2
Freckle Doll (ARe) 
3
Dancing in the Snow (ADu) 
4
Fleeting Moments (ARe) 
5
Flaming Ace (MDu) 
6
PPS Dewdrop Sparkle (ARe) 
47.
Stock Type Foals (7)
1
Pokadot (DBa) 
2
Biscuit (ADu) 
3
Oreo (ADu) 
4
Vulpix (ARe) 
5
Midget (ADu) 
6
Candy Apple (MDu) 
48.
Pony Type Foals (11)
1
For the First Time in Forever (ARe) 
2
Red Carpet (ADu) 
3
The Ice Queen (MDu) 
4
Tart (ADu) 
5
Butterscotch (ADu) 
6
Nobody's Perfect (ARe) 
49.
Other Purebred Type Foals (7)
1
Lucifer's Angel (MRi) 
2
PPS SYMSLove (ARe) 
3
Lady Butter Cup (MDu) 
4
PPS Jar of Hearts (ARe) 
5
Delightful (ARe) 
6
Carrot Cake (ARe) 
50.
Partbred/Grade Type Foals (3)
1
Jack (ADu) 
2
Unseen Potential (ADu) 
3
Smytten (ARe) 
51.
All Fantasy/Decorator Type Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (16)
Champion: Pokadot (Diane Balla)
Reserve: For the First Time in Forever (Amanda Reed)
52.
Arab (5)
1
Born to Make History (ARe) 
2
Shakira (ARe) 
3
Actually (MRi) 
4
Aged to Perfection (ARe) 
5
40 Thieves (ADu) 
53.
Morgan (3)
1
Masterpiece (ARe) 
2
Dreamcatcher (MDu) 
3
Bubble Blower (ADu) 
54.
All American Gaited (0)
55.
Other Pure Light Breeds (2)
1
Trendsetter (ARe) 
2
Touch of Fire (DBa) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (6)
Champion: Born to Make History (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Trendsetter (Amanda Reed)
56.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
2
Clifford (ARe) 
3
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
4
20th Century Best (ADu) 
5
Back in Black (ADu) 
6
High Descent (ADu) 
57.
Warmblood (6)
1
Masterful (ARe) 
2
Hypnotic Humor (ADu) 
3
Dark Diamond (MRi) 
4
Anger Artist (ADu) 
5
In All Probability (MRi) 
6
Silver Surfer (ADu) 
58.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (5)
1
This Instrument (ADu) 
2
Supernova (ARe) 
3
Bold Distinction (ADu) 
4
Holiday King (ADu) 
5
In the Name of Love (ARe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (6)
Champion: Masterful (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: PPS Foliage Run (Amanda Reed)
59.
QH (6)
1
i Make the Rulz (ARe) 
2
Cheerio (ADu) 
3
Charcoal (ADu) 
4
Welcome Back Cutter (DBa) 
5
Smoking Gun (ADu) 
6
5 on a dime (DBa) 
60.
Appaloosa (2)
1
French Vanilla (DBa) 
2
I am chief (DBa) 
61.
Paint (2)
1
Dream Machine (ADu) 
2
Rain Drops R Fallin On My Head (MDu) 
62.
Mustang/Other Stock (10)
1
Jill (ADu) 
2
Cloud Control (MDu) 
3
Cover Girl (ADu) 
4
Splash of Honey (MDu) 
5
Evil Twin (ADu) 
6
War Front (MDu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Jill (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: i Make the Rulz (Amanda Reed)
63.
UK Draft (9)
1
Chrome Appeal (ARe) 
2
Snow Cloud (DBa) 
3
Weather the Storm (MRi) 
4
Avalanche (ADu) 
5
Glacier (ADu) 
64.
American Draft (3)
1
Cloud Dancer (DBa) 
2
PPS I Don't Dance (ARe) 
3
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
65.
Other Purebred Draft (3)
1
Dixie (DBa) 
2
Lady Thor (MDu) 
3
Silver Cascade (MDu) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Chrome Appeal (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Cloud Dancer (Diane Balla)
66.
UK Pony Breeds (7)
1
Cadbury (ARe) 
2
Rhasberry Brandy (MDu) 
3
Jackpot (ADu) 
4
Golden Globe (ADu) 
5
Clark Kent (MDu) 
6
Dusty Roads (ADu) 
67.
American Pony Breeds (10)
1
Darcy Revisited (ARe) 
2
PPS Complete Classic (ARe) 
3
Written in Hoofbeats (ADu) 
4
Tennessee Kid (ADu) 
5
Dream Magic (MDu) 
6
Boots n' Buckles (ARe) 
68.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (8)
1
Zoey (ADu) 
2
Tanami (ARe) 
3
Mr Saxobeat (ARe) 
4
Rioichi (ADu) 
5
Black Ruby (MDu) 
6
Peachy Love (ARe) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Darcy Revisited (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Zoey (Abby Duclos)
69.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
70.
Longear/Exotic (5)
1
Odin (ARe) 
2
Zebstrika (ARe) 
3
Fifi (DBa) 
4
Zee Zee Top (DBa) 
71.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
72.
Other Purebred Not listed (4)
1
Sunrise love (DBa) 
2
Silver Craft (MDu) 
3
Alphabet Soup (MDu) 
4
Bella Sunrise (MDu) 
73.
Partbred/Grade (10)
1
Hasta La Vista (ADu) 
2
PPS Numa Numa Yay (ARe) 
3
Abracadabra (ARe) 
4
Ombre (ARe) 
5
Les Miserables (MDu) 
6
Ra (ARe) 
 
Other Types Championship (6)
Champion: Odin (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Zebstrika (Amanda Reed)
74.
All Clearware Decorators
75.
All Other Decorators (0)
76.
All Fantasy (0)
 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship
 
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: Darcy Revisited (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Masterful (Amanda Reed)
OF Plastic Halter (Section B - Collectibility)
Judge: Renee Foust
43.
Light Type Foals (9)
1
Cinnamon Frost (ARe) 
2
Vanish (ARe) 
3
Black Veil (ARe) 
4
Scone (ADu) 
5
Dancing in the Sand (ADu) 
6
Just Beautiful Me (ARe) 
44.
Gaited Type Foals (4)
1
Diamond Bits (ARe) 
2
Dancing in the Mud (ADu) 
3
Fields of Gold (ARe) 
4
Firefly Darkness (MRi) 
45.
Spanish Type Foals (9)
1
Crumpet (ADu) 
2
Almond Joy (ADu) 
3
PPS Why Wait (ARe) 
4
Raider (ADu) 
5
Amani (DBa) 
6
Always Dancing (ADu) 
46.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals (8)
1
PPS Dewdrop Sparkle (ARe) 
2
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
3
Dancing in the Snow (ADu) 
4
Fleeting Moments (ARe) 
5
Freckle Doll (ARe) 
6
Sassy Again (MDu) 
47.
Stock Type Foals (7)
1
Oreo (ADu) 
2
Promises Kept (ARe) 
3
Biscuit (ADu) 
4
Pokadot (DBa) 
5
Vulpix (ARe) 
6
Candy Apple (MDu) 
48.
Pony Type Foals (11)
1
Meringue (ADu) 
2
Macaroon (ADu) 
3
Tart (ADu) 
4
For the First Time in Forever (ARe) 
5
Nobody's Perfect (ARe) 
6
Red Carpet (ADu) 
49.
Other Purebred Type Foals (7)
1
Lady Butter Cup (MDu) 
2
PPS SYMSLove (ARe) 
3
PPS Jar of Hearts (ARe) 
4
Delightful (ARe) 
5
Carrot Cake (ARe) 
6
Lucifer's Angel (MRi) 
50.
Partbred/Grade Type Foals (3)
1
Unseen Potential (ADu) 
2
Smytten (ARe) 
3
Jack (ADu) 
51.
All Fantasy/Decorator Type Foals (8)
1
Pocket Medal (MDu) 
2
White Chocolate (ADu) 
3
Belldandy (ARe) 
4
Blu Horizon (ADu) 
5
Periscope (MDu) 
6
Island Paradise (MDu) 
 
Foal Championship (18)
Champion: Lady Butter Cup (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Cinnamon Frost (Amanda Reed)
52.
Arab (4)
1
Born to Make History (ARe) 
2
Aged to Perfection (ARe) 
3
40 Thieves (ADu) 
4
Shakira (ARe) 
53.
Morgan (0)
54.
All American Gaited (0)
55.
Other Pure Light Breeds (2)
1
Trendsetter (ARe) 
2
Masterpiece (ARe) 
 
Light/Gaited Championship (4)
Champion: Born to Make History (Amanda Reed)
Reserve: Aged to Perfection (Amanda Reed)
56.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (8)
1
War Horse (ADu) 
2
High Descent (ADu) 
3
Back in Black (ADu) 
4
PPS Foliage Run (ARe) 
5
PPS I Have a Dream (ARe) 
6
Clifford (ARe) 
57.
Warmblood (1)
1
Masterful (ARe) 
58.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (4)
1
In the Name of Love (ARe) 
2
Holiday King (ADu) 
3
Supernova (ARe) 
4
Bold Distinction (ADu) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type Championship (5)
Champion: War Horse (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: In the Name of Love (Amanda Reed)
59.
QH (5)
1
i Make the Rulz (ARe) 
2
Cheerio (ADu) 
3
Smoking Gun (ADu) 
4
5 on a dime (DBa) 
5
Welcome Back Cutter (DBa) 
60.
Appaloosa (2)
1
French Vanilla (DBa) 
2
I am chief (DBa) 
61.
Paint (2)
1
Rain Drops R Fallin On My Head (MDu) 
2
Dream Machine (ADu) 
62.
Mustang/Other Stock (8)
1
Paladin (MDu) 
2
Silver (MDu) 
3
War Front (MDu) 
4
Splash of Honey (MDu) 
5
Evil Twin (ADu) 
6
Wild Side (ADu) 
 
Stock Type Championship (6)
Champion: Paladin (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Silver (Margaret Durka)
63.
UK Draft (10)
1
Weather the Storm (MRi) 
2
Glacier (ADu) 
3
Neverending (MRi) 
4
Avalanche (ADu) 
5
Chrome Appeal (ARe) 
6
Snow Cloud (DBa) 
64.
American Draft (2)
1
PPS I Don't Dance (ARe) 
2
Rockin Roadie (DBa) 
65.
Other Purebred Draft (2)
1
Silver Cascade (MDu) 
2
Dixie (DBa) 
 
Draft Type Championship (6)
Champion: Weather the Storm (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Glacier (Abby Duclos)
66.
UK Pony Breeds (5)
1
Charzard (ADu) 
2
Clark Kent (MDu) 
3
Jackpot (ADu) 
4
Golden Globe (ADu) 
5
Cadbury (ARe) 
67.
American Pony Breeds (8)
1
Double Delicious (MDu) 
2
Boots n' Buckles (ARe) 
3
Written in Hoofbeats (ADu) 
4
Five Star Cowboy (ARe) 
5
Like a Cowboy (ARe) 
6
Dream Magic (MDu) 
68.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (6)
1
Tanami (ARe) 
2
Peachy Love (ARe) 
3
Coco Mademoiselle (ADu) 
4
Zoey (ADu) 
5
Sven (ARe) 
6
Mr Saxobeat (ARe) 
 
Pony Type Championship (6)
Champion: Charzard (Abby Duclos)
Reserve: Double Delicious (Margaret Durka)
69.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
70.
Longear/Exotic (4)
1
Odin (ARe) 
2
Fifi (DBa) 
3
Zebstrika (ARe) 
4
Zee Zee Top (DBa) 
71.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
72.
Other Purebred Not listed (1)
1
Bella Sunrise (MDu) 
73.
Partbred/Grade (8)
1
Taking Chances (MDu) 
2
Miss Independent (ARe) 
3
Ra (ARe) 
4
Abracadabra (ARe) 
5
Hasta La Vista (ADu) 
6
PPS Numa Numa Yay (ARe) 
 
Other Types Championship (5)
Champion: Taking Chances (Meagan Duclos)
Reserve: Miss Independent (Amanda Reed)
74.
All Clearware Decorators
75.
All Other Decorators (12)
1
My Huckleberry (MDu) 
2
Foxxtastic (MRi) 
3
Party Rock Anthem (ARe) 
4
Blue Lagoon (ADu) 
5
Illuminated (ARe) 
6
Almond Latte (MDu) 
76.
All Fantasy (11)
1
Elegant Flight (ARe) 
2
Expectations (MDu) 
3
Magnificent Flight (ARe) 
4
Soarin (MDu) 
5
Luna (MDu) 
6
Midnight Magic (DBa) 
 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship (4)
Champion: Justa Rebel (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: Elegant Flight (Amanda Reed)
 
Overall Championship (16)
Champion: My Huckleberry (Margaret Durka)
Reserve: War Horse (Abby Duclos)
Artist Resin Halter (Section A - Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
77.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (2)
1
True Rumors (NHe) 
2
Time Honored Keepsake (BBe) 
78.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (0)
79.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Chollo (NHe) 
2
Sure Proof (NHe) 
3
A Splash Of Color (NHe) 
80.
Pony Foals (0)
81.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (3)
1
Cisco (NHe) 
2
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
3
Hamlet (BBe) 
82.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (6)
Champion: Chollo (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Cisco (Nina Henne)
83.
Arab (3)
1
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
2
Grande Royale (MDu) 
3
Tara Blue Duke's Image (NSt) 
84.
Morgan (0)
85.
All American Gaited (2)
1
Tara Blue Dance With Me (NSt) 
2
Kiss Me Before You Go (MRi) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (4)
Champion: Distinctively Great (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Tara Blue Dance With Me (Nancy Stocky)
86.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (0)
87.
Warmblood (3)
1
Fly By Night (MRi) 
2
Reality Check (NHe) 
3
Imagining (MRi) 
88.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
Sorry Charlie (MRi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type (4)
Champion: Fly By Night (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
89.
QH (4)
1
Risky Sour (NHe) 
2
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
3
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
4
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
90.
Patterned Stock Breeds (0)
91.
American Mustang/Other Stock (4)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
Revved Up (NHe) 
3
Swiss Army Man (MRi) 
4
Picasso (BBe) 
 
Stock Type (4)
Champion: Risky Sour (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rizwan (Nina Henne)
92.
UK Draft* (10)
1
Mr. Woodbridge (BBe) 
2
Cumulus (BBe) 
3
Winter Solstice (BBe) 
4
Knight Smoke (NHe) 
5
Nimbus (BBe) 
6
Odyssey (MRi) 
93.
American Draft (6)
1
Ganandorf (NHe) 
2
Cinnamon Twist (NHe) 
3
Holding Aces (NHe) 
4
Glory (MRi) 
5
She's a Juliet (BBe) 
6
Hercules (NSt) 
94.
Other Purebred Draft (9)
1
Bold Deed (NHe) 
2
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
3
Dreams of Valor (NHe) 
4
Pancake (CRi) 
5
Bling You Up (BBe) 
6
Smokem (NHe) 
 
Draft Type (6)
Champion: Mr. Woodbridge (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Bold Deed (Nina Henne)
95.
UK Pony Breeds* (0)
96.
American Pony Breeds (0)
97.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (6)
1
Golden Ticket (NHe) 
2
Finders Keepers (MRi) 
3
Puck (CRi) 
4
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
5
Peekaboo (BBe) 
6
A Casual Glance (BBe) 
 
Pony Type (2)
Champion: Golden Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Finders Keepers (Maddy Rideout)
98.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (2)
1
Máximo (CRi) 
2
Wayward Son (MRi) 
99.
Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Polly Pickle (CRi) 
2
Royal Inheritance (NHe) 
3
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
4
Valued Strike (NHe) 
5
Shiraz (NHe) 
6
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
100.
Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Greased Lightning (CRi) 
2
Hobgoblin (NHe) 
3
Divah (MRi) 
4
Holiday Bonus (NHe) 
5
Windermere (MRi) 
6
Riveting Rosie (MRi) 
101.
All Fantasy/Decorator Adult** (0)
 
Other Type (6)
Champion: Polly Pickle (Christina Riley)
Reserve: Greased Lightning (Christina Riley)
 
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: Golden Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Mr. Woodbridge (Brenda Bednar)
Artist Resin Halter (Section A - Workmanship)
Judge:
77.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (2)
1
Time Honored Keepsake (BBe) 
2
True Rumors (NHe) 
78.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (0)
79.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Sure Proof (NHe) 
2
A Splash Of Color (NHe) 
3
Chollo (NHe) 
80.
Pony Foals (0)
81.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (3)
1
Cisco (NHe) 
2
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
3
Hamlet (BBe) 
82.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (6)
Champion: Cisco (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Sure Proof (Nina Henne)
83.
Arab (3)
1
Distinctively Great (NHe) 
2
Grande Royale (MDu) 
3
Tara Blue Duke's Image (NSt) 
84.
Morgan (0)
85.
All American Gaited (2)
1
Kiss Me Before You Go (MRi) 
2
Tara Blue Dance With Me (NSt) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (4)
Champion: Distinctively Great (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Kiss Me Before You Go (Maddy Rideout)
86.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (0)
87.
Warmblood (3)
1
Fly By Night (MRi) 
2
Reality Check (NHe) 
3
Imagining (MRi) 
88.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (2)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
Sorry Charlie (MRi) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type (4)
Champion: Fly By Night (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
89.
QH (4)
1
Hot Squeeze (NHe) 
2
Canyon Smoke (NHe) 
3
Kiss My Impulse (NHe) 
4
Risky Sour (NHe) 
90.
Patterned Stock Breeds (0)
91.
American Mustang/Other Stock (4)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
Revved Up (NHe) 
3
Swiss Army Man (MRi) 
4
Picasso (BBe) 
 
Stock Type (4)
Champion: Hot Squeeze (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rizwan (Nina Henne)
92.
UK Draft* (10)
1
Winter Solstice (BBe) 
2
Mr. Woodbridge (BBe) 
3
Cumulus (BBe) 
4
Captain (NSt) 
5
Major (NSt) 
6
Nimbus (BBe) 
93.
American Draft (6)
1
Ganandorf (NHe) 
2
Cinnamon Twist (NHe) 
3
Holding Aces (NHe) 
4
Glory (MRi) 
5
Hercules (NSt) 
6
She's a Juliet (BBe) 
94.
Other Purebred Draft (9)
1
Dreams of Valor (NHe) 
2
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
3
Smokem (NHe) 
4
Pancake (CRi) 
5
Color Me Up (BBe) 
6
Bold Deed (NHe) 
 
Draft Type (6)
Champion: Ganandorf (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Dreams of Valor (Nina Henne)
95.
UK Pony Breeds* (0)
96.
American Pony Breeds (0)
97.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (6)
1
Golden Ticket (NHe) 
2
Puck (CRi) 
3
Finders Keepers (MRi) 
4
Pretty Surprise (NHe) 
5
A Casual Glance (BBe) 
6
Peekaboo (BBe) 
 
Pony Type (2)
Champion: Golden Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Puck (Christina Riley)
98.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (2)
1
Máximo (CRi) 
2
Wayward Son (MRi) 
99.
Other Purebred Not Listed (7)
1
Nothin But Trouble (NHe) 
2
Royal Inheritance (NHe) 
3
Valued Strike (NHe) 
4
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
5
Shiraz (NHe) 
6
Evita (MRi) 
100.
Partbred/Grade (6)
1
Greased Lightning (CRi) 
2
Hobgoblin (NHe) 
3
Divah (MRi) 
4
Holiday Bonus (NHe) 
5
Windermere (MRi) 
6
Riveting Rosie (MRi) 
101.
All Fantasy/Decorator Adult** (0)
 
Other Type (6)
Champion: Nothin But Trouble (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Royal Inheritance (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (14)
Champion: Golden Ticket (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Nothin But Trouble (Nina Henne)
Artist Resin Halter (Section B - Breed)
Judge: Amanda Reed
102.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (0)
103.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (0)
104.
Stock Foals (0)
105.
Pony Foals (0)
106.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (4)
1
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
2
Nasheedat (MRi) 
3
Lookin Hot (NHe) 
4
Benanti (NHe) 
107.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Squeeze Me (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Nasheedat (Maddy Rideout)
108.
Arab (0)
109.
Morgan (0)
110.
All American Gaited (0)
 
Light/Gaited Type
111.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (0)
112.
Warmblood (0)
113.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (4)
1
Send My Love (MRi) 
2
Regal Treasure (NHe) 
3
Rambler (BBe) 
4
Illuminatus (BBe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type (2)
Champion: Send My Love (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Regal Treasure (Nina Henne)
114.
QH (0)
115.
Patterned Stock Breeds (0)
116.
American Mustang/Other Stock (5)
1
Special Selection (NHe) 
2
Scribbles (NHe) 
3
A Regal Intention (NHe) 
4
Devil Moon (NHe) 
5
Little Brother (BBe) 
 
Stock Type (2)
Champion: Special Selection (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Scribbles (Nina Henne)
117.
UK Draft* (0)
118.
American Draft (0)
119.
Other Purebred Draft (4)
1
Crimson Legend (BBe) 
2
Tara Blue Roland (NSt) 
3
Deferred Asset (NHe) 
4
Rhythm Of Love (NSt) 
 
Draft Type (2)
Champion: Crimson Legend (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Tara Blue Roland (Nancy Stocky)
120.
UK Pony Breeds* (2)
1
Coco Kisses (NHe) 
2
Perception (MRi) 
121.
American Pony Breeds (2)
1
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
2
A&C's Tom Cat (MRi) 
122.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (3)
1
FNF Snerpa Fra Sommer (MRi) 
2
Elska (MRi) 
3
Southern Honey (NHe) 
 
Pony Type (6)
Champion: Coco Kisses (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Perception (Maddy Rideout)
123.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
124.
Other Purebred Not Listed (2)
1
Maestoso Ivey (MRi) 
2
Tara Blue Corsair (NSt) 
125.
Partbred/Grade (0)
126.
All Fantasy/Decorator Adult** (0)
 
Other Type (2)
Champion: Maestoso Ivey (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Tara Blue Corsair (Nancy Stocky)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Coco Kisses (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Crimson Legend (Brenda Bednar)
Artist Resin Halter (Section B - Workmanship)
Judge:
102.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (0)
103.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (0)
104.
Stock Foals (0)
105.
Pony Foals (0)
106.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (4)
1
Nasheedat (MRi) 
2
Squeeze Me (NHe) 
3
Lookin Hot (NHe) 
4
Benanti (NHe) 
107.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (2)
Champion: Nasheedat (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Squeeze Me (Nina Henne)
108.
Arab (0)
109.
Morgan (0)
110.
All American Gaited (0)
 
Light/Gaited Type
111.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (0)
112.
Warmblood (0)
113.
Other Purebred Sport/Carriage (4)
1
Regal Treasure (NHe) 
2
Rambler (BBe) 
3
Send My Love (MRi) 
4
Illuminatus (BBe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Type (2)
Champion: Regal Treasure (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rambler (Brenda Bednar)
114.
QH (0)
115.
Patterned Stock Breeds (0)
116.
American Mustang/Other Stock (5)
1
Scribbles (NHe) 
2
Special Selection (NHe) 
3
Little Brother (BBe) 
4
Devil Moon (NHe) 
5
A Regal Intention (NHe) 
 
Stock Type (2)
Champion: Scribbles (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Special Selection (Nina Henne)
117.
UK Draft* (0)
118.
American Draft (0)
119.
Other Purebred Draft (4)
1
Deferred Asset (NHe) 
2
Crimson Legend (BBe) 
3
Tara Blue Roland (NSt) 
4
Harry (NSt) 
 
Draft Type (2)
Champion: Deferred Asset (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Crimson Legend (Brenda Bednar)
120.
UK Pony Breeds* (2)
1
Coco Kisses (NHe) 
2
Perception (MRi) 
121.
American Pony Breeds (2)
1
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
2
A&C's Tom Cat (MRi) 
122.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (3)
1
Southern Honey (NHe) 
2
Elska (MRi) 
3
FNF Snerpa Fra Sommer (MRi) 
 
Pony Type (6)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Coco Kisses (Nina Henne)
123.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
124.
Other Purebred Not Listed (2)
1
Maestoso Ivey (MRi) 
2
Tara Blue Corsair (NSt) 
125.
Partbred/Grade (0)
126.
All Fantasy/Decorator Adult** (0)
 
Other Type (2)
Champion: Maestoso Ivey (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Tara Blue Corsair (Nancy Stocky)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Regal Treasure (Nina Henne)
Custom Halter (Section A - Breed)
Judge: Sue Hallwas
127.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (4)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
2
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (BBe) 
3
Vogue (ADu) 
4
Strike a Pose (ADu) 
128.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (5)
1
Spot On Fancee (BBe) 
2
Ghost Recon (BBe) 
3
Hold That Thought (BBe) 
4
Dominator (BBe) 
5
Party Train (BBe) 
129.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Guns Loaded (NHe) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
3
Senara (NHe) 
130.
Pony Foals (2)
1
Little Squirt (NHe) 
2
Firefly (NHe) 
131.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (4)
1
Zippity Do Dah (BBe) 
2
Ripley (BBe) 
3
Oreo (DBa) 
4
Scout It Out (NHe) 
132.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (10)
Champion: True Charm (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Guns Loaded (Nina Henne)
133.
Arab (5)
1
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
2
Tara Blue Desert Storm (NSt) 
3
Flashpoint (MRi) 
4
Tara Blue Silver Sultan (NSt) 
5
With Distinction (MRi) 
134.
Morgan (2)
1
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
2
Court Jester (NSt) 
135.
All American Gaited (4)
1
Red Hawk (NSt) 
2
Custom Tailored (BBe) 
3
Silver Bells (MRi) 
4
Made You Look (BBe) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (6)
Champion: Tara Blue Desert Wind (Nancy Stocky)
Reserve: Red Hawk (Nancy Stocky)
136.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (3)
1
Anything Goes (MRi) 
2
Private Zone (NHe) 
3
Future Value (NHe) 
137.
Warmblood (2)
1
Equinox (NHe) 
2
Off Limits (NHe) 
138.
Other Racing/Sport/Carriage (5)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
4
Caspian (RFo) 
5
Enchanted Wind (BBe) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (6)
Champion: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Anything Goes (Maddy Rideout)
139.
QH (2)
1
Secret Score (NHe) 
2
Blue Smoke (RFo) 
140.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Azzedine (NHe) 
2
Zig Zip (NHe) 
3
Poco Dots (NHe) 
4
Li'l Joe (BBe) 
141.
Paint (6)
1
Man I'm Sassy (NHe) 
2
Upgrade (NHe) 
3
Double The Chaos (NHe) 
4
Causin A Commotion (NHe) 
5
Twist of Fate (MDu) 
6
Forty-one Carots (MDu) 
142.
All Mustang/Other Stock (10)
1
Telenovela (MRi) 
2
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
3
War Treaty (NHe) 
4
Elraazy (NHe) 
5
Twister (NHe) 
6
Little Lion Man (MRi) 
 
Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Telenovela (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Azzedine (Nina Henne)
143.
UK Draft (10)
1
Red Top Striker (ADu) 
2
Red Top Victoria (ADu) 
3
Brookside Excaliber (ADu) 
4
Normandy Invasion (BBe) 
5
El Fuego (BBe) 
6
Normandy Invasion (BBe) 
144.
Other Purebred Draft (7)
1
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
2
Ace In The Pocket (NHe) 
3
Duke (NSt) 
4
Arpeggio (MRi) 
5
Groot (NHe) 
6
Mingo (ADu) 
145.
UK Pony Breeds (6)
1
Azana (NHe) 
2
I'm Sleepin In (NHe) 
3
Frolick (NHe) 
4
Spooked Again (NHe) 
5
Mr. Skitter (DBa) 
6
Domino (DBa) 
146.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (2)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Word Of Honor (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Cookie Butter (Nina Henne)
147.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (5)
1
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
2
Regal Honor (NHe) 
3
Magic Trick (MRi) 
4
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
5
Crown Prince (MDu) 
148.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
149.
Other Purebred Not listed (6)
1
Almithmaar (NHe) 
2
Vanidoso (NHe) 
3
Cherokee Reef (MDu) 
4
Summer Raven (MDu) 
5
Summer Raven (MDu) 
6
Candy D'Oro (MDu) 
150.
Partbred/Grade (8)
1
Hot Trial (NHe) 
2
Brown Eyed Girl (MRi) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Phanthom Heat (MDu) 
5
Talkin' About Girls (MRi) 
6
Pale Face (ADu) 
151.
All Fantasy/Decorators** (0)
 
Other Type Championship (6)
Champion: Almithmaar (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Glorioso XII (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Telenovela (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Azzedine (Nina Henne)
Custom Halter (Section A - Workmanship)
Judge: Christina Capozzi Riley
127.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (4)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
2
CHF Scribe's Li'l Smudge (BBe) 
3
Vogue (ADu) 
4
Strike a Pose (ADu) 
128.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (5)
1
Ghost Recon (BBe) 
2
Hold That Thought (BBe) 
3
Spot On Fancee (BBe) 
4
Dominator (BBe) 
5
Party Train (BBe) 
129.
Stock Foals (3)
1
Guns Loaded (NHe) 
2
Senara (NHe) 
3
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
130.
Pony Foals (2)
1
Little Squirt (NHe) 
2
Firefly (NHe) 
131.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (4)
1
Zippity Do Dah (BBe) 
2
Ripley (BBe) 
3
Scout It Out (NHe) 
4
Oreo (DBa) 
132.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (10)
Champion: Zippity Do Dah (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: True Charm (Nina Henne)
133.
Arab (5)
1
Flashpoint (MRi) 
2
Tara Blue Desert Storm (NSt) 
3
With Distinction (MRi) 
4
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
5
Tara Blue Silver Sultan (NSt) 
134.
Morgan (2)
1
Pardon My Attitude (NHe) 
2
Court Jester (NSt) 
135.
All American Gaited (4)
1
Silver Bells (MRi) 
2
Custom Tailored (BBe) 
3
Made You Look (BBe) 
4
Red Hawk (NSt) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (6)
Champion: Silver Bells (Maddy Rideout)
Reserve: Flashpoint (Maddy Rideout)
136.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (3)
1
Future Value (NHe) 
2
Private Zone (NHe) 
3
Anything Goes (MRi) 
137.
Warmblood (2)
1
Equinox (NHe) 
2
Off Limits (NHe) 
138.
Other Racing/Sport/Carriage (5)
1
Chazelle (NHe) 
2
Persnickity (NHe) 
3
Midnight Edition (MRi) 
4
Enchanted Wind (BBe) 
5
Caspian (RFo) 
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (6)
Champion: Private Zone (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Chazelle (Nina Henne)
139.
QH (2)
1
Secret Score (NHe) 
2
Blue Smoke (RFo) 
140.
Appaloosa (4)
1
Azzedine (NHe) 
2
Poco Dots (NHe) 
3
Li'l Joe (BBe) 
4
Zig Zip (NHe) 
141.
Paint (10)
1
Upgrade (NHe) 
2
Man I'm Sassy (NHe) 
3
Double The Chaos (NHe) 
4
Twist of Fate (MDu) 
5
Causin A Commotion (NHe) 
6
Forty-one Carots (MDu) 
142.
All Mustang/Other Stock (11)
1
Twister (NHe) 
2
Pure Chaos (NHe) 
3
Telenovela (MRi) 
4
Spider Bite (BBe) 
5
Elraazy (NHe) 
6
Narragansett (BBe) 
 
Stock Type Championship (8)
Champion: Azzedine (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Poco Dots (Nina Henne)
143.
UK Draft (10)
1
Cameo Rose (BBe) 
2
Shake Things Up (NHe) 
3
El Fuego (BBe) 
4
Red Top Victoria (ADu) 
5
Brookside Excaliber (ADu) 
6
Leath Ni'all (MRi) 
144.
Other Purebred Draft (7)
1
Groot (NHe) 
2
Ace In The Pocket (NHe) 
3
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
4
Arpeggio (MRi) 
5
R.M.S New Parent Life (ADu) 
6
Duke (NSt) 
145.
UK Pony Breeds (6)
1
Frolick (NHe) 
2
Azana (NHe) 
3
I'm Sleepin In (NHe) 
4
Spooked Again (NHe) 
5
Domino (DBa) 
6
Mr. Skitter (DBa) 
146.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (2)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
 
Draft/Pony Championship (8)
Champion: Cameo Rose (Brenda Bednar)
Reserve: Groot (Nina Henne)
147.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (5)
1
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
2
Imagine I'm Hot (NHe) 
3
Regal Honor (NHe) 
4
Magic Trick (MRi) 
5
Crown Prince (MDu) 
148.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
149.
Other Purebred Not listed (6)
1
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
2
Almithmaar (NHe) 
3
Vanidoso (NHe) 
4
Cherokee Reef (MDu) 
5
Summer Raven (MDu) 
6
Candy D'Oro (MDu) 
150.
Partbred/Grade (9)
1
Brown Eyed Girl (MRi) 
2
Hot Trial (NHe) 
3
Hidden Intentions (NHe) 
4
Phanthom Heat (MDu) 
5
Talkin' About Girls (MRi) 
6
Repertoire (BBe) 
151.
All Fantasy/Decorators** (1)
1
Rhasberry Ice (MDu) 
 
Other Type Championship (7)
Champion: Hidden Appeal (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Glorioso XII (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Groot (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Azzedine (Nina Henne)
Custom Halter (Section B - Breed)
Judge: Sue Hallwas
152.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (2)
1
Notably Cute (NHe) 
2
Yahzi (NHe) 
153.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (1)
1
She's A Spitfire (BBe) 
154.
Stock Foals (2)
1
Sneakin A Peek (NHe) 
2
Heart of the Ocean (ADu) 
155.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
2
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
3
Battle of Cascina (MRi) 
4
Voulez-Vous (MRi) 
156.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (5)
1
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
2
Zamita (NHe) 
3
Rhode Island Sunset (MDu) 
4
Z Best (MRi) 
5
Rio (ADu) 
157.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (9)
Champion: Sneakin A Peek (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Victory's Dreamer (Nina Henne)
158.
Arab (0)
159.
Morgan (0)
160.
All American Gaited (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Thunderheart (NSt) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (2)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Thunderheart (Nancy Stocky)
161.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (2)
1
Lil Champ (NHe) 
2
Gallant Fox (MRi) 
162.
Warmblood (4)
1
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
2
All Adds Up (NHe) 
3
Shadow King (BBe) 
4
Casablanca (MRi) 
163.
Other Racing/Sport/Carriage (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Lil Champ (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Big Bad Voodoo (Nina Henne)
164.
QH (0)
165.
Appaloosa (2)
1
Justifiable Cause (NHe) 
2
Sugar Shock (NHe) 
166.
Paint (2)
1
Secured Position (NHe) 
2
Objection Denied (NHe) 
167.
All Mustang/Other Stock (0)
 
Stock Type Championship (4)
Champion: Secured Position (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Sugar Shock (Nina Henne)
168.
UK Draft (2)
1
Shamrock Persuit (ADu) 
2
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
169.
Other Purebred Draft (2)
1
Ready To Rumble (NHe) 
2
Zeke (ADu) 
170.
UK Pony Breeds (0)
171.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (0)
 
Draft/Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Ready To Rumble (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Shamrock Persuit (Abby Duclos)
172.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
173.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
174.
Other Purebred Not listed (3)
1
Rewind & Repeat (NHe) 
2
Purdy Az Little (NHe) 
3
Tara Blue Calico Cat (NSt) 
175.
Partbred/Grade (0)
176.
All Fantasy/Decorators** (0)
 
Other Type Championship (2)
Champion: Rewind & Repeat (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Purdy Az Little (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Secured Position (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Lil Champ (Nina Henne)
Custom Halter (Section B - Workmanship)
Judge: Christina Capozzi Riley
152.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Foals (2)
1
Yahzi (NHe) 
2
Notably Cute (NHe) 
153.
Racing/Sport/Carriage Type Foals+ (1)
1
She's A Spitfire (BBe) 
154.
Stock Foals (2)
1
Sneakin A Peek (NHe) 
2
Heart of the Ocean (ADu) 
155.
Pony Foals (4)
1
Cuddle Alert (NHe) 
2
Voulez-Vous (MRi) 
3
Battle of Cascina (MRi) 
4
Affirmed Decision (NHe) 
156.
Other Types Foals both Pure and Partbred (5)
1
Victory's Dreamer (NHe) 
2
Zamita (NHe) 
3
Z Best (MRi) 
4
Rio (ADu) 
5
Rhode Island Sunset (MDu) 
157.
All Fantasy/Decorator Foals (0)
 
Foal Championship (9)
Champion: Yahzi (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Victory's Dreamer (Nina Henne)
158.
Arab (0)
159.
Morgan (0)
160.
All American Gaited (2)
1
Burn Notice (NHe) 
2
Thunderheart (NSt) 
 
Light/Gaited Type (2)
Champion: Burn Notice (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Thunderheart (Nancy Stocky)
161.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (2)
1
Lil Champ (NHe) 
2
Gallant Fox (MRi) 
162.
Warmblood (4)
1
All Adds Up (NHe) 
2
Shadow King (BBe) 
3
Big Bad Voodoo (NHe) 
4
Casablanca (MRi) 
163.
Other Racing/Sport/Carriage (0)
 
Sport/Carriage Championship (4)
Champion: Lil Champ (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Big Bad Voodoo (Nina Henne)
164.
QH (0)
165.
Appaloosa (2)
1
Sugar Shock (NHe) 
2
Justifiable Cause (NHe) 
166.
Paint (2)
1
Secured Position (NHe) 
2
Objection Denied (NHe) 
167.
All Mustang/Other Stock (0)
 
Stock Type Championship (4)
Champion: Secured Position (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Justifiable Cause (Nina Henne)
168.
UK Draft (2)
1
Shamrock Persuit (ADu) 
2
Here Comes Trouble (NHe) 
169.
Other Purebred Draft (2)
1
Ready To Rumble (NHe) 
2
Zeke (ADu) 
170.
UK Pony Breeds (0)
171.
Other Purebred Pony Breeds (0)
 
Draft/Pony Championship (4)
Champion: Ready To Rumble (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Zeke (Abby Duclos)
172.
Andalusian/Lusitano/Pre (0)
173.
Gypsy Vanners and directives (0)
174.
Other Purebred Not listed (3)
1
Purdy Az Little (NHe) 
2
Rewind & Repeat (NHe) 
3
Tara Blue Calico Cat (NSt) 
175.
Partbred/Grade (0)
176.
All Fantasy/Decorators** (1)
1
Daniel (BBe) 
 
Other Type Championship (3)
Champion: Purdy Az Little (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rewind & Repeat (Nina Henne)
 
Overall Championship (12)
Champion: Purdy Az Little (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Ready To Rumble (Nina Henne)
OF China/Resin (Section A - Breed)
Judge: Laura Rock-Smith
177.
Light (includes Gaited/Spanish) Type Foals (5)
1
Wishbone (RBe) 
2
Rah Pose (KHa) 
3
Rebel Attitude (RBe) 
4
Desert Flower (SHa)