Pumpkins and Ponies - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

September 30 - October 1, 2023
Kc Jervis, Show Holder
75 North St
Auburn, NY

Entrants   

60
Lilly Bachyrycz (LBa)
Emily Bailey (EBa)
Bethany Baker (BBa)
Rebecca Benisch (RBe)
Elaine Boardway (EBo)
Amy Brandes (ABr)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Anna Bruns AMB (ABr)
Britney Buchko (BBu)
Susan Capuchino (SCa)
Sandra (Sandie) Case (SCa)
Brooke Cherry (BCh)
Hannah Clark (HCl)
Melissa Daltner (MDa)
Ember Dragneel (EDr)
Haley Dumais (HDu)
Samantha Ellis (SEl)
Renee Foust (RFo)
Peggy Frankenberger (PFr)
Elizabeth Freeman (EFr)
Jen Giblin (JGi)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Cathy Hahn (CHa)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Kathy Hartmann (KHa)
Zhanna Hayes (ZHa)
Terry Heath (THe)
Taylor Heeter (THe)
Nina Henne (NHe)
Lisa Howes (LHo)
Lauren Jensen (LJe)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Tanya Kopkey (TKo)
Emily Meagher (EMe)
Camilla Mefford (CMe)
Donna Merolla (DMe)
Michelle Montesano (MMo)
Abigail Montgomery (AMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Andrea Pituch (APi)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Jillian Rohde (JRo)
Victoria Romero-Garcia (VRo)
Ellen Shaw-Maceko (ESh)
Nora Sheehan (NSh)
Renata Shura (RSh)
Zofia Shura (ZSh)
Mary Ann Snyder (MSn)
Isabel Sprague (ISp)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Pat Suplicki (PSu)
Adrien Synnott (ASy)
Jacqlyn Thorne (JTh)
Jillian Tozer (JTo)
Hannah Udave (HUd)
Cheyanne Vaughan (CVa)
Elyse Vick (EVi)
Nicole Vuille (NVu)
Shannon Washburn (SWa)
OF Halter - Breyer/Other (Breed)
Judge:
1.
Arabians (44)
1
RE Spirit of Samhain (EBa) 
2
Jazzy (MDa) 
2.
Part Arabians (36)
1
Nephele (RSh) 
2
RE Leather N Pleats (EBa) 
3.
Morgans (29)
1
Dungeons N Dragons (EBa) 
2
WLS Snip of Autumn (ISp) 
4.
Other pure/ part light (22)
1
Kaveri TS (MSn) 
2
Habib (VPa) 
5.
Light foals (19)
1
Hearts Resourse (MSn) 
2
Sassy (RSh) 
 
Light Breed Championship (5)
Champion: Kaveri TS (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: RE Spirit of Samhain (Emily Bailey)
6.
Thoroughbred (Mares/Geldings) (25)
1
RE Lotta Zen (EBa) 
2
Addiction...U Bet! (SCa) 
7.
Thoroughbred (Stallions) (26)
1
Tiz The Resource (MSn) 
2
My Little Man (SCa) 
8.
Standardbred (15)
1
Snow on the Beach (SWa) 
2
956-002 - Not An Entrant
9.
German Warmbloods (31)
1
Passionist (RSh) 
2
Lazarus Rising (THe) 
10.
Other European Warmbloods (41)
1
Eiswein (RFo) 
2
Pistols At Dawn (HCl) 
11.
Other Pure/Part Warmbloods (43)
1
The Highwayman (VPa) 
2
Painted trillium (JGr) 
12.
Sport foals (19)
1
cobalt (RSh) 
2
Spot Zone (EBa) 
13.
Carriage breeds (22)
1
Pac Man Fever (THe) 
2
Blue Velvet (MDa) 
14.
Other pure/part carriage (6)
1
Art of Deception (SCa) 
2
TS Hammersmith (MSn) 
15.
Carriage foals (5)
1
Chico (RSh) 
2
TS Eight Of Hearts (MSn) 
 
Sport breed Championship (10)
Champion: Passionist (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Tiz The Resource (Mary Ann Snyder)
16.
British Draft (39)
1
Green Fields Fancy (HCl) 
2
Pollux (RSh) 
17.
Other European Draft (35)
1
Teddy (RSh) 
2
Georg Puddin & Pi (EMe) 
18.
American draft (31)
1
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
2
Cause I'm Shiney (EMe) 
19.
Other pure/part draft (19)
1
Dirty Martini (JTo) 
2
Smithsonian (JRo) 
20.
Draft foals (16)
1
Galen (VPa) 
2
Garrison (RBr) 
 
Draft breed Championship (5)
Champion: Dirty Martini (Jillian Tozer)
Reserve: Raggedy Ann (Valerie Parker)
21.
British ponies (41)
1
Canterbury (SWa) 
2
Haribo (JRo) 
22.
American ponies (40)
1
Painted Pretzel (JGr) 
2
Happy Accident (SWa) 
23.
Icelandics (7)
1
Falcor's Inferno (JRo) 
2
Fagri (NSh) 
24.
Other pure/part ponies (39)
1
Golden Autumn (JGr) 
2
Candy Man (JRo) 
25.
Pony foals (19)
1
Maximum Effort (THe) 
2
Jaywalker (LBa) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Golden Autumn (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Reserve: Painted Pretzel (Jenny/Jini Groen)
26.
American Saddlebred (33)
1
Black Sabbath (THe) 
2
TS Duke of Gold (MSn) 
27.
TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (18)
1
To kill a mockingbird (JRo) 
2
Bandit (RSh) 
28.
Other pure/part Gaited (11)
1
Satellite (SWa) 
2
Tempestade Aproxima (HCl) 
29.
Andalusians, Lusitano (32)
1
Steel Your Money (LBa) 
2
Mahogany (AMo) 
30.
Paso Fino, Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Limitless (JRo) 
2
Hero's Salute (THe) 
31.
Other pure/part Spanish (28)
1
Mistress in Motion (THe) 
2
Requiem (JRo) 
32.
Gaited/Spanish foals (21)
1
Airosa (EMe) 
2
Treasure warning (TKo) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (5)
Champion: Satellite (Shannon Washburn)
Reserve: Limitless (Jillian Rohde)
33.
Paint (52)
1
Silver Lining (JRo) 
2
WLS Framed in Color (ISp) 
34.
Mustang (38)
1
Geostorm (HCl) 
2
Tumble Like A Weed (LBa) 
35.
Quarter horse (mares/geldings) (40)
1
Kelly (NSh) 
2
WLS Once In A Lifetime (ISp) 
36.
Quarter horse (stallions) (12)
1
Dust Bunny (JRo) 
2
Zan Par Brass (RFo) 
37.
Appaloosa (53)
1
Dragon Rosebite (EBa) 
2
Tizzi (JRo) 
38.
Other pure/part stock (31)
1
Smoke on the Water (EMe) 
2
Mom's Money (MDa) 
39.
Stock foals (29)
1
Firefly (VPa) 
2
WLS Neck Breaker (ISp) 
 
Stock breed Championship (7)
Champion: Smoke on the Water (Emily Meagher)
Reserve: Kelly (Nora Sheehan)
40.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (34)
1
Tumbleweed (RSh) 
2
Sergeant (CVa) 
41.
Gypsy Vanners (17)
1
Sweet Dream (SCa) 
2
Buried Treasure (JRo) 
42.
Other pure breeds (10)
1
Gangsters Paradise (THe) 
2
There is only one Bunny (EMe) 
43.
Other part breeds (7)
1
Steel City Phantom (MDa) 
2
Le Jongleur (HCl) 
44.
All other Foals (4)
1
TS Leander (MSn) 
2
Gunshots Echo (THe) 
 
Other breed Championship (5)
Champion: Gangsters Paradise (Taylor Heeter)
Reserve: Steel City Phantom (Melissa Daltner)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Dirty Martini (Jillian Tozer)
Reserve: Smoke on the Water (Emily Meagher)
OF Halter - Breyer/Other (Collectibility)
Judge:
1.
Arabians (44)
1
Azure (RSh) 
2
Canyon Moon (SWa) 
2.
Part Arabians (36)
1
Rainy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
2
Tequila Sunrise (VPa) 
3.
Morgans (29)
1
Oscar Night (PSu) 
2
Greyfell (MSn) 
4.
Other pure/ part light (22)
1
Golden Moment (NHe) 
2
Hier Kommt Alex (VPa) 
5.
Light foals (19)
1
Stormy Bay Surprise (TKo) 
2
secretly seldom (JRo) 
 
Light Breed Championship (5)
Champion: Rainy Bay Surprise (Tanya Kopkey)
Reserve: Oscar Night (Pat Suplicki)
6.
Thoroughbred (Mares/Geldings) (25)
1
Imperial Council (NHe) 
2
Haldir (VPa) 
7.
Thoroughbred (Stallions) (26)
1
Tiz The Resource (MSn) 
2
Paul (VPa) 
8.
Standardbred (15)
1
Playing Cinderella (THe) 
2
Kynona (RFo) 
9.
German Warmbloods (31)
1
Hot Rod Rumble (NHe) 
2
Sail my Grail (EMe) 
10.
Other European Warmbloods (41)
1
Art Heist (RBr) 
2
Center of Attention (RBr) 
11.
Other Pure/Part Warmbloods (43)
1
With Honors (TKo) 
2
Camelot (RSh) 
12.
Sport foals (19)
1
Spot Zone (EBa) 
2
Radical Review (JGr) 
13.
Carriage breeds (22)
1
Blue Velvet (MDa) 
2
Noble Conquest (NHe) 
14.
Other pure/part carriage (6)
1
RE Bailey's Irish Cream (EBa) 
2
King Veer (EMe) 
15.
Carriage foals (5)
1
TS Eight Of Hearts (MSn) 
2
Walk on Broadway (JRo) 
 
Sport breed Championship (10)
Champion: Imperial Council (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Blue Velvet (Melissa Daltner)
16.
British Draft (39)
1
Raging Fire (NHe) 
2
Eleanor (VPa) 
17.
Other European Draft (35)
1
Sevenfold Promise (HCl) 
2
Chevalier de TS (MSn) 
18.
American draft (31)
1
Gifford (HCl) 
2
Raggedy Ann (VPa) 
19.
Other pure/part draft (19)
1
Bold Illusion (NHe) 
2
Resourceful Vic (MSn) 
20.
Draft foals (16)
1
Gandalf (VPa) 
2
Hyacinth (JTo) 
 
Draft breed Championship (5)
Champion: Bold Illusion (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Gifford (Hannah Clark)
21.
British ponies (41)
1
Tom Thumb (RSh) 
2
Naughty Elf (VPa) 
22.
American ponies (40)
1
Miracles do Happen (MDa) 
2
Kimchi (VPa) 
23.
Icelandics (7)
1
Falcor's Inferno (JRo) 
2
RE Thorshammer fra Ragnailt (EBa) 
24.
Other pure/part ponies (39)
1
Costello (MDa) 
2
Girls Throw Roses (MDa) 
25.
Pony foals (19)
1
Fauna (RSh) 
2
Jaywalker (LBa) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Tom Thumb (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Miracles do Happen (Melissa Daltner)
26.
American Saddlebred (33)
1
Sugar Sands (RBr) 
2
Silvermane (RSh) 
27.
TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (18)
1
Bandit (RSh) 
2
Pompeii (JRo) 
28.
Other pure/part Gaited (10)
1
Personal touch (JTo) 
2
Satellite (SWa) 
29.
Andalusians, Lusitano (32)
1
Storm Commander (SCa) 
2
Center Stage (JRo) 
30.
Paso Fino, Peruvian Paso (13)
1
Champurrado (RSh) 
2
Limitless (JRo) 
31.
Other pure/part Spanish (28)
1
TS Windwalker (MSn) 
2
Fernweh (RBr) 
32.
Gaited/Spanish foals (21)
1
Ollie way over (EMe) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (7)
Champion: TS Windwalker (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: Champurrado (Renata Shura)
33.
Paint (51)
1
Gilbert (VPa) 
2
Ario (NHe) 
34.
Mustang (38)
1
Boss Hoss (VPa) 
2
Valentino (RSh) 
35.
Quarter horse (mares/geldings) (40)
1
EH Lady Phase (EFr) 
2
Black Ice (VPa) 
36.
Quarter horse (stallions) (12)
1
Diabolus (JRo) 
2
Right Left Wrong (THe) 
37.
Appaloosa (53)
1
Two Bar's Pima (RBr) 
2
EH Stud Spider (EFr) 
38.
Other pure/part stock (31)
1
Mom's Money (MDa) 
2
Strike Power (NHe) 
39.
Stock foals (29)
1
WLS Neck Breaker (ISp) 
2
Belle Ingenue (HCl) 
 
Stock breed Championship (7)
Champion: EH Lady Phase (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: Mom's Money (Melissa Daltner)
40.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (34)
1
Canyon (RSh) 
2
Tumbleweed (RSh) 
41.
Gypsy Vanners (17)
1
Top Shelf Gin (JTo) 
2
Guthro (HCl) 
42.
Other pure breeds (10)
1
Falling Water (RBr) 
2
Taylor's Version (SWa) 
43.
Other part breeds (7)
1
X Static (VPa) 
2
Steel City Phantom (MDa) 
44.
All other Foals (4)
1
Angus (VPa) 
2
Gunshots Echo (THe) 
 
Other breed Championship (5)
Champion: Falling Water (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: X Static (Valerie Parker)
45.
Vintage Decorators (pre-1980) (11)
1
EH Montego Bay (EFr) 
2
High Cotton (BRa) 
46.
Modern Decorators (post-1980)-solid (15)
1
Pact Nicely (LJe) 
2
Source Of Rhythm (MSn) 
47.
Modern Decorators (post-1980)-pattern/unreal (28)
1
TS Gold & Ivory (MSn) 
2
Technicolor (JRo) 
48.
Fantasy (11)
1
Two Bar's Muse (RBr) 
2
Brazilian Wonder (JTo) 
49.
Decorator / Fantasy Foals (6)
1
Risky Resource (MSn) 
2
Last Sight (EMe) 
 
Collectability Championship (5)
Champion: Two Bar's Muse (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Pact Nicely (Lauren Jensen)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Mom's Money (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: TS Windwalker (Mary Ann Snyder)
OF Halter - Stone (Breed)
Judge:
50.
Arabians (11)
1
Desert Prince (THe) 
2
Zillion wishes (AMo) 
51.
Part Arabians (14)
1
TS Latin Dancer (MSn) 
2
Le Beau (MDa) 
52.
Morgans (12)
1
EH Weatherman (EFr) 
2
Ravens in the Library (LHo) 
53.
Other pure/ part light (2)
1
Buffalo Soldier (EDr) 
2
Fairy's Starkyboi (LHo) 
54.
Light foals (12)
1
TS Adria (MSn) 
2
The Archer (LHo) 
 
Light Breed Championship (5)
Champion: Desert Prince (Terry Heath)
Reserve: EH Weatherman (Elizabeth Freeman)
55.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (2)
1
Island Beaches (JTo) 
2
Medieval Knights (JRo) 
56.
European Warmbloods (7)
1
RE Flawed to the Nines (EBa) 
2
Mad Eye Moody (MDa) 
57.
American & Other Warmbloods (5)
1
Theoden (MDa) 
2
Shez Got That Elegance (EDr) 
58.
Carriage breeds (5)
1
Captain's Resource (MSn) 
2
Sheridan (KHa) 
59.
Other pure/part sport (6)
1
High Society (BRa) 
2
Throwing Punches (EDr) 
60.
Sport foals (0)
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Captain's Resource (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: Theoden (Melissa Daltner)
61.
British Draft (4)
1
Della Ray (EBa) 
2
Resourceful Karma (MSn) 
62.
Other European Draft (8)
1
Elizabeth (AMo) 
2
Fern (AMo) 
63.
Other pure/part draft (4)
1
She's a Mystery (MDa) 
2
LoneStar (SCa) 
64.
Draft foals (0)
 
Draft breed Championship (3)
Champion: She's a Mystery (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Della Ray (Emily Bailey)
65.
British ponies (5)
1
Red Allen (MDa) 
2
Felton (RSh) 
66.
American ponies (6)
1
TS Patricia (MSn) 
2
Sunset Superman (BRa) 
67.
Other pure/part ponies (5)
1
Stroller TS (MSn) 
2
Brutal Poodle (KHa) 
68.
Pony foals (2)
1
183-031 Tag Number Not Found (JGi)
2
RE Jazzy Aristocrat (EBa) 
 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: TS Patricia (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: Stroller TS (Mary Ann Snyder)
69.
American Saddlebred (6)
1
Sultans Sugar daddy (TKo) 
2
Rollercoaster of Emotions (EDr) 
70.
TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (1)
1
TS Long Day's Night (MSn) 
71.
Other pure/part Gaited (3)
1
The Redeemed Avenger (LHo) 
2
TS Zepplin (MSn) 
72.
Andalusians, Lusitano (9)
1
Oro Fling (EBa) 
2
Adalio TS (MSn) 
73.
Other pure/part Spanish (4)
1
Dom Perignon (MDa) 
2
Fairy's Dust of Sugar (LHo) 
74.
Gaited/Spanish foals (1)
1
TS Kiger Lily (MSn) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (6)
Reserve: TS Long Day's Night (Mary Ann Snyder)
75.
Paint (14)
1
dressed in denim (AMo) 
2
Delilah (MDa) 
76.
Mustang (9)
1
Guns and Ammo (MDa) 
2
Bonne Affaire (JRo) 
77.
Quarter horse (22)
1
Bootlegger (CHa) 
2
RE Jungle Camo (EBa) 
78.
Appaloosa (15)
1
Feye (MDa) 
2
TS Original Thinker (MSn) 
79.
Other pure/part stock (9)
1
Lola (CHa) 
2
TS Spirit Walker (MSn) 
80.
Stock foals (17)
1
EH Lil Houdini (EFr) 
2
RE Maggie May (EBa) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Bootlegger (Cathy Hahn)
Reserve: Lola (Cathy Hahn)
81.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (3)
1
El El Beans (KHa) 
2
Tansey (MDa) 
82.
Gypsy Vanners (3)
1
Dulcinea (EDr) 
2
That Blue Eyed Charm (EDr) 
83.
Other pure/part breeds (6)
1
TS Gustav Marion (MSn) 
2
Eowyn (MDa) 
84.
All other Foals (2)
1
Caramel Dream (SCa) 
2
TS Amice (MSn) 
 
Other Breed Championship (4)
Champion: El El Beans (Kathy Hartmann)
Reserve: TS Gustav Marion (Mary Ann Snyder)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: She's a Mystery (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Desert Prince (Terry Heath)
OF Halter - Stone (Collectibility)
Judge:
50.
Arabians (9)
1
Mongo (MDa) 
2
Mad Irishman (RBr) 
51.
Part Arabians (11)
1
Prosecco (BRa) 
2
RE Das Omen (EBa) 
52.
Morgans (8)
1
Piggly Wiggly (EDr) 
2
Kennebec Gold Coast (RBr) 
53.
Other pure/ part light (2)
1
Buffalo Soldier (EDr) 
2
Fairy's Starkyboi (LHo) 
54.
Light foals (11)
1
parquette (JRo) 
2
TS Adria (MSn) 
 
Light Breed Championship (5)
Champion: Mongo (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Prosecco (Beth Rappleyea)
55.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (2)
1
Island Beaches (JTo) 
2
Medieval Knights (JRo) 
56.
European Warmbloods (6)
1
Hopscotch (JGr) 
2
Itching My Nose (EDr) 
57.
American & Other Warmbloods (5)
1
Theoden (MDa) 
2
Mixing Potions (EDr) 
58.
Carriage breeds (5)
1
Captain's Resource (MSn) 
2
Sheridan (KHa) 
59.
Other pure/part sport (5)
1
Throwing Punches (EDr) 
2
Scrambling to Survive (EDr) 
60.
Sport foals (0)
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Captain's Resource (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: Hopscotch (Jenny/Jini Groen)
61.
British Draft (2)
1
Miss Bee-havin' (MDa) 
2
Resourceful Karma (MSn) 
62.
Other European Draft (8)
1
Lady Bunny (MDa) 
2
Long Hill Caileen (RBr) 
63.
Other pure/part draft (4)
1
She's a Mystery (MDa) 
2
Resourceful Remmie (MSn) 
64.
Draft foals (0)
 
Draft breed Championship (3)
Champion: Lady Bunny (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Miss Bee-havin' (Melissa Daltner)
65.
British ponies (4)
1
Red Allen (MDa) 
2
Felton (RSh) 
66.
American ponies (5)
1
Penobscot (RBr) 
2
TS Patricia (MSn) 
67.
Other pure/part ponies (5)
1
EH Dormouse (EFr) 
2
Brutal Poodle (KHa) 
68.
Pony foals (1)
1
Born to be Wild (SCa) 
 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: Red Allen (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Penobscot (Robin Briscoe)
69.
American Saddlebred (6)
1
Rollercoaster of Emotions (EDr) 
2
Southern Charlatan (EDr) 
70.
TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (1)
1
TS Long Day's Night (MSn) 
71.
Other pure/part Gaited (3)
1
TS Zepplin (MSn) 
2
Fairy's Untamed Carousel (LHo) 
72.
Andalusians, Lusitano (7)
1
Son of a Biscuit Eater (EDr) 
2
Adalio TS (MSn) 
73.
Other pure/part Spanish (4)
1
Smokey Martini (LHo) 
2
Dom Perignon (MDa) 
74.
Gaited/Spanish foals (1)
1
TS Kiger Lily (MSn) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (6)
Champion: Rollercoaster of Emotions (Ember Dragneel)
Reserve: TS Zepplin (Mary Ann Snyder)
75.
Paint (12)
1
Holding The Matches (RBr) 
2
Delilah (MDa) 
76.
Mustang (7)
1
Zipped in Black Magic (EDr) 
2
Guns and Ammo (MDa) 
77.
Quarter horse (15)
1
Layla (MDa) 
2
Beacon of Minas Tirith (EDr) 
78.
Appaloosa (15)
1
Fairy's Solar Eclipse (LHo) 
2
Feye (MDa) 
79.
Other pure/part stock (9)
1
TS Spirit Walker (MSn) 
2
EH Fancy Francine (EFr) 
80.
Stock foals (15)
1
EH Rebel Heart (EFr) 
2
Arabella (MDa) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Guns and Ammo (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: EH Fancy Francine (Elizabeth Freeman)
81.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (3)
1
Tansey (MDa) 
2
El El Beans (KHa) 
82.
Gypsy Vanners (3)
1
Midnight Cowboy (MDa) 
2
That Blue Eyed Charm (EDr) 
83.
Other pure/part breeds (6)
1
RE Foreign Expectations (EBa) 
2
TS Gustav Marion (MSn) 
84.
All other Foals (2)
1
Caramel Dream (SCa) 
2
TS Amice (MSn) 
 
Other Breed Championship (4)
Champion: TS Amice (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: TS Gustav Marion (Mary Ann Snyder)
85.
Decorators (run 2+) (6)
1
Kaikoura Coast (RBr) 
2
Simply Abserd (EDr) 
86.
Decorators OOAK (4)
1
Lady Lavender Bulbasaur (EDr) 
2
Resourceful Kit (MSn) 
87.
Fantasy (2)
1
It Gets Better (EDr) 
2
Santa's Spiked Eggnog (EDr) 
88.
Decorator & Fantasy Foals (5)
1
EH Violetta (EFr) 
2
Vampyressa (SCa) 
 
Decorator & Fantasy Championship (4)
Champion: Resourceful Kit (Mary Ann Snyder)
Reserve: Santa's Spiked Eggnog (Ember Dragneel)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Lady Bunny (Melissa Daltner)
Reserve: Guns and Ammo (Melissa Daltner)
OF Resin/China Halter (Breed)
Judge:
89.
Arabians / Part Arabians (13)
1
Desert Rose (NSh) 
2
Qaisar (ABr) 
90.
Other light (8)
1
CS Sam's Top Hat (ABr) 
2
EH Regal Charade (EFr) 
91.
Light foals (10)
1
El Natan (RBe) 
2
Benazir (RBr) 
 
Light Breed Championship (3)
Champion: Desert Rose (Nora Sheehan)
Reserve: CS Sam's Top Hat (Anna Bruns AMB)
92.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Dotada (ABr) 
2
Tip the Glass (RBe) 
93.
Warmbloods (8)
1
Erebor (RBe) 
2
Tados (ABr) 
94.
Carriage breeds (2)
1
Rhoherrin (EFr) 
2
Shadyside Covenant (ABr) 
95.
Other pure/part sport (0)
96.
Sport foals (4)
1
Begabt (ABr) 
2
Celeborn (RBe) 
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Erebor (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Rhoherrin (Elizabeth Freeman)
97.
British draft (9)
1
Shady Side Bo (ABr) 
2
Glamdring (RBe) 
98.
Other pure/part draft (10)
1
Shady Side Gustavo (ABr) 
2
Ashleigh (RBe) 
99.
Draft foals (4)
1
Shady Side Churchill (ABr) 
2
Rosepetal (RBe) 
 
Draft breed Championship (3)
Champion: Shady Side Gustavo (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Shady Side Churchill (Anna Bruns AMB)
100.
British ponies (16)
1
Filomena (ABr) 
2
Rebel Midnight Ember (RBe) 
101.
Icelandics (2)
1
Autobahn (ABr) 
2
Snowball (ABr) 
102.
Other pure/part ponies (4)
1
Haldor (RBe) 
2
Shady Side Mo (ABr) 
103.
Pony foals (3)
1
Parlay (ABr) 
2
EH Rascal (EFr) 
 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: Haldor (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: Filomena (Anna Bruns AMB)
104.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (13)
1
Rebel Ragtime Rose (RBe) 
2
Royal Riot (ABr) 
105.
Other pure/part Gaited (0)
106.
Andalusians, Lusitano (8)
1
EH Desperado (EFr) 
2
Sergio (ABr) 
107.
Other pure/part Spanish (4)
1
Claudio (ABr) 
2
Arturo (ABr) 
108.
Gaited/Spanish foals (2)
1
Controlled Chaos (ABr) 
2
Rebel Attitude (RBe) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (5)
Champion: EH Desperado (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: Claudio (Anna Bruns AMB)
109.
Paint (3)
1
Petite Chrome (ABr) 
2
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
110.
Mustang (8)
1
Squadron (RBr) 
2
Widowmaker (RBe) 
111.
Quarter horse (9)
1
Shaylito (ABr) 
2
A Bit Shady (ABr) 
112.
Appaloosa (8)
1
Ziplito (ABr) 
2
Petite Zip (ABr) 
113.
Other pure/part stock (1)
1
Applewood Tina (RBr) 
114.
Stock foals (6)
1
Okie Zip (ABr) 
2
EH Grateful (EFr) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Ziplito (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Petite Chrome (Anna Bruns AMB)
115.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (8)
1
Molly Malone (ABr) 
2
Rebel Waltzing Matilda (RBe) 
116.
Gypsy Vanners (2)
1
Burroughs (RBr) 
2
Overdo Abracadabra (RBr) 
117.
Other pure/part breeds (2)
1
Shady Side Corvette (ABr) 
2
Rebel Trouble Maker (RBe) 
118.
All other Foals (7)
1
Rebel Orphan No More (RBe) 
2
Smore (ABr) 
 
Other breed Championship (4)
Champion: Burroughs (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Molly Malone (Anna Bruns AMB)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Burroughs (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: EH Desperado (Elizabeth Freeman)
OF Resin/China Halter (Collectibility)
Judge:
89.
Arabians / Part Arabians (13)
1
Winner Takes All (ABr) 
2
Muftakher (PSu) 
90.
Other light (8)
1
EH Regal Charade (EFr) 
2
Bona Fide (RBe) 
91.
Light foals (10)
1
El Natan (RBe) 
2
EH Clover (EFr) 
 
Light Breed Championship (3)
Champion: EH Regal Charade (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: El Natan (Rebecca Benisch)
92.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (6)
1
Dotada (ABr) 
2
Ellsworth's Terrang (RBr) 
93.
Warmbloods (8)
1
Kestrel (RFo) 
2
EH Caprice (EFr) 
94.
Carriage breeds (2)
1
Shadyside Covenant (ABr) 
2
Rhoherrin (EFr) 
95.
Other pure/part sport (0)
96.
Sport foals (4)
1
Peony’s Envy (LJe) 
2
Begabt (ABr) 
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Peony’s Envy (Lauren Jensen)
Reserve: Kestrel (Renee Foust)
97.
British draft (9)
1
Glamdring (RBe) 
2
EH Trueman (EFr) 
98.
Other pure/part draft (10)
1
EH Tennessee Frost (EFr) 
2
EH Sespe (EFr) 
99.
Draft foals (4)
1
Shady Side Basil (ABr) 
2
Rosepetal (RBe) 
 
Draft breed Championship (3)
Champion: Glamdring (Rebecca Benisch)
Reserve: EH Tennessee Frost (Elizabeth Freeman)
100.
British ponies (16)
1
Fiddlesticks (RBr) 
2
Deddervae (RBr) 
101.
Icelandics (2)
1
Snowball (ABr) 
2
Autobahn (ABr) 
102.
Other pure/part ponies (4)
1
Sunny (RBr) 
2
Aspects of Love (RBe) 
103.
Pony foals (3)
1
EH Rascal (EFr) 
2
Gamble (ABr) 
 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: Fiddlesticks (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: EH Rascal (Elizabeth Freeman)
104.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (13)
1
Gallaway Marie (RBe) 
2
Red Rose Riot (ABr) 
105.
Other pure/part Gaited (0)
106.
Andalusians, Lusitano (8)
1
Catalina (ABr) 
2
EH Ahearn (EFr) 
107.
Other pure/part Spanish (4)
1
Sheza Rebel (RBe) 
2
Claudio (ABr) 
108.
Gaited/Spanish foals (2)
1
Rebel Attitude (RBe) 
2
Controlled Chaos (ABr) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (4)
Champion: Catalina (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Gallaway Marie (Rebecca Benisch)
109.
Paint (3)
1
Poco's Lacey J Bird (RBe) 
2
Petite Chrome (ABr) 
110.
Mustang (8)
1
Squadron (RBr) 
2
Habanero (RBe) 
111.
Quarter horse (9)
1
Aurora (RBe) 
2
A Bit Shady (ABr) 
112.
Appaloosa (8)
1
Lightfoot (EFr) 
2
Knockout Rose (RBe) 
113.
Other pure/part stock (1)
1
Applewood Tina (RBr) 
114.
Stock foals (6)
1
Okie Zip (ABr) 
2
Rebel Frisky (RBe) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Lightfoot (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: Poco's Lacey J Bird (Rebecca Benisch)
115.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (9)
1
Toasted Marshmallow (ABr) 
2
Rebel Waltzing Matilda (RBe) 
116.
Gypsy Vanners (2)
1
Burroughs (RBr) 
2
Overdo Abracadabra (RBr) 
117.
Other pure/part breeds (2)
1
Shady Side Corvette (ABr) 
2
Rebel Trouble Maker (RBe) 
118.
All other Foals (7)
1
Smore (ABr) 
2
Rebel Orphan No More (RBe) 
 
Other breed Championship (4)
Champion: Toasted Marshmallow (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Smore (Anna Bruns AMB)
119.
Decorators / Fantasy (2)
1
Gotham (ABr) 
2
Silversnow (RBe) 
120.
Decorator / Fantasy Foals (1)
1
Alayne (RBe) 
 
Decorator/Fantasy Championship (2)
Champion: Gotham (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Alayne (Rebecca Benisch)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (16)
Champion: Fiddlesticks (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Catalina (Anna Bruns AMB)
Custom Glazed China (Breed)
Judge:
121.
Light (7)
1
Tentyrus (RBr) 
2
Tempest (RBe) 
122.
Sport (15)
1
Dansereau (RBr) 
2
Watson (RBe) 
123.
Draft (7)
1
Shady Side Stewart (ABr) 
2
Padraig (RBr) 
124.
Ponies (13)
1
Windchill (RBr) 
2
Rebel Fiery Dawn (RBe) 
125.
Gaited / Spanish (12)
1
Brio Serenade (RBe) 
2
Ferranti (RBr) 
126.
Stock (8)
1
Butter Brickle (ABr) 
2
Prairie Fire (RBe) 
127.
Donkeys / Mules / Exotics / Other (7)
1
Calliope (ABr) 
2
EH Gremlin (EFr) 
128.
Foals (8)
1
Scarlett (ABr) 
2
Rebel Magic Spark (RBe) 
129.
Decorators / Fantasy (0)
 
Overall Custom Glazed Championship (8)
Champion: Shady Side Stewart (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Calliope (Anna Bruns AMB)
Custom Glazed China (Workmanship)
Judge:
121.
Light (7)
1
Qatar (ABr) 
2
Talia (RBe) 
122.
Sport (15)
1
Watson (RBe) 
2
Dansereau (RBr) 
123.
Draft (7)
1
Shady Side Stewart (ABr) 
2
Illuminati (RBe) 
124.
Ponies (13)
1
Rebel Fiery Dawn (RBe) 
2
Rebel Mountain Storm (RBe) 
125.
Gaited / Spanish (12)
1
Valentina (ABr) 
2
Ferranti (RBr) 
126.
Stock (8)
1
EH Ratrod (EFr) 
2
Mobsters Dunn Rite (RBr) 
127.
Donkeys / Mules / Exotics / Other (7)
1
Calliope (ABr) 
2
Maggie May (ABr) 
128.
Foals (8)
1
Thistle Ridge Paulette (RBe) 
2
Jack in Black (ABr) 
129.
Decorators / Fantasy (3)
1
Narya (RBe) 
2
Galadriel (RBe) 
 
Overall Custom Glazed Championship (9)
Champion: Calliope (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Watson (Rebecca Benisch)
Mini CM Halter (Breed)
Judge:
130.
Arabians / Part Arabians (9)
1
Zahra (LJe) 
2
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
131.
Morgans (2)
1
Rise (MKa) 
2
Luna (ABr) 
132.
Other light (2)
1
Hot Trial (NHe) 
2
Raffle Mystery (SCa) 
133.
Light foals (1)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Rise (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Zahra (Lauren Jensen)
134.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (4)
1
Bob (MMo) 
2
Fly as Me (SWa) 
135.
Warmbloods (12)
1
Captivate (BRa) 
2
Money Game (MMo) 
136.
Carriage breeds (5)
1
Dante (EFr) 
2
Flynn (HCl) 
137.
Other pure/part sport (3)
1
Carina (LJe) 
2
Seven (SWa) 
138.
Sport foals (2)
1
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
2
Inconspicuous (THe) 
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Captivate (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Dante (Elizabeth Freeman)
139.
British Draft (5)
1
Lamont (MKa) 
2
Rocco (JTo) 
140.
Other European draft (6)
1
Groot (NHe) 
2
Shady Side Sven (ABr) 
141.
Other pure/part draft (6)
1
Caronia (NHe) 
2
Attenborough (RBr) 
142.
Draft foals (2)
1
Scout It Out (NHe) 
2
Inkling (MKa) 
 
Draft breed Championship (4)
Champion: Scout It Out (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Lamont (Michele Katz Grieder)
143.
British ponies (9)
1
Tortured Logic (NHe) 
2
Azana (NHe) 
144.
American ponies (3)
1
One Jetsettin Cookie (NHe) 
2
Passing Moments (NHe) 
145.
Icelandics (1)
1
Kindle (MKa) 
146.
Other pure/part ponies (2)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
Wet Hornet (SCa) 
147.
Pony foals (2)
1
Little Squirt (NHe) 
2
Firefly (NHe) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: One Jetsettin Cookie (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Word Of Honor (Nina Henne)
148.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (3)
1
Queen of Chaos (ABr) 
2
Scruples (MKa) 
149.
Other pure/part Gaited (1)
1
Happily, Ever After (THe) 
150.
Andalusians, Lusitano (11)
1
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
2
Halagueno (BRa) 
151.
Other pure/part Spanish (8)
1
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
2
Vanidoso (NHe) 
152.
Gaited/Spanish foals (0)
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (4)
Champion: Queen of Chaos (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Glorioso XII (Nina Henne)
153.
Paint (6)
1
Arima (NHe) 
2
Secured Position (NHe) 
154.
Mustang (11)
1
Twister (NHe) 
2
Freedom (MMo) 
155.
Quarter horse (3)
1
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
2
Meadowlark (SWa) 
156.
Appaloosa (9)
1
Brilliant Disguise (SCa) 
2
Poco Dots (NHe) 
157.
Other pure/part stock (4)
1
Flick (MKa) 
2
Fudge River (HCl) 
158.
Stock foals (6)
1
Reyana (NHe) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Brilliant Disguise (Susan Capuchino)
Reserve: Flick (Michele Katz Grieder)
159.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (6)
1
Gigabite (HCl) 
2
Purdy Az Little (NHe) 
160.
Gyspy Vanners (1)
1
Finally Coming Home (EDr) 
161.
Other pure/part breeds (2)
1
Khoomei (RBr) 
2
Sleepy Hollow (THe) 
162.
All other Foals (1)
1
Pluot (MKa) 
 
Other Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Finally Coming Home (Ember Dragneel)
Reserve: Gigabite (Hannah Clark)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Captivate (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Gigabite (Hannah Clark)
Mini CM Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
130.
Arabians / Part Arabians (9)
1
Kavorka (MMo) 
2
Causin Chaos (NHe) 
131.
Morgans (2)
1
Rise (MKa) 
2
Luna (ABr) 
132.
Other light (2)
1
Hot Trial (NHe) 
2
Raffle Mystery (SCa) 
133.
Light foals (1)
1
True Charm (NHe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Kavorka (Michelle Montesano)
Reserve: Rise (Michele Katz Grieder)
134.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (4)
1
Bob (MMo) 
2
Fly as Me (SWa) 
135.
Warmbloods (12)
1
Money Game (MMo) 
2
Gappetto (AMo) 
136.
Carriage breeds (5)
1
Dante (EFr) 
2
Galante (ABr) 
137.
Other pure/part sport (3)
1
Carina (LJe) 
2
Seven (SWa) 
138.
Sport foals (2)
1
Inconspicuous (THe) 
2
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
 
Sport breed Championship (6)
Champion: Money Game (Michelle Montesano)
Reserve: Bob (Michelle Montesano)
139.
British Draft (5)
1
Rocco (JTo) 
2
Lamont (MKa) 
140.
Other European draft (6)
1
Cookie Butter (NHe) 
2
Groot (NHe) 
141.
Other pure/part draft (7)
1
Attenborough (RBr) 
2
Vegas Style Proposal (JTo) 
142.
Draft foals (2)
1
Inkling (MKa) 
2
Scout It Out (NHe) 
 
Draft breed Championship (4)
Champion: Cookie Butter (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rocco (Jillian Tozer)
143.
British ponies (9)
1
Azana (NHe) 
2
Carolina Reaper (JTo) 
144.
American ponies (3)
1
Kaboom (RBr) 
2
Passing Moments (NHe) 
145.
Icelandics (1)
1
Kindle (MKa) 
146.
Other pure/part ponies (2)
1
Word Of Honor (NHe) 
2
Wet Hornet (SCa) 
147.
Pony foals (2)
1
Firefly (NHe) 
2
Little Squirt (NHe) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Firefly (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Kaboom (Robin Briscoe)
148.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (3)
1
Queen of Chaos (ABr) 
2
Scruples (MKa) 
149.
Other pure/part Gaited (1)
1
Happily, Ever After (THe) 
150.
Andalusians, Lusitano (11)
1
Borozo (ABr) 
2
Glorioso XII (NHe) 
151.
Other pure/part Spanish (9)
1
Hidden Appeal (NHe) 
2
Ren (MMo) 
152.
Gaited/Spanish foals (0)
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (4)
Champion: Borozo (Anna Bruns AMB)
Reserve: Hidden Appeal (Nina Henne)
153.
Paint (6)
1
Rainfall (BRa) 
2
Arima (NHe) 
154.
Mustang (11)
1
Twister (NHe) 
2
Freedom (MMo) 
155.
Quarter horse (3)
1
Meadowlark (SWa) 
2
Blonde Roast (MKa) 
156.
Appaloosa (9)
1
Brilliant Disguise (SCa) 
2
Poco Dots (NHe) 
157.
Other pure/part stock (4)
1
Spitfire (NHe) 
2
Fudge River (HCl) 
158.
Stock foals (6)
1
Margaux (JTo) 
2
Snuggely Bear (NHe) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Margaux (Jillian Tozer)
Reserve: Brilliant Disguise (Susan Capuchino)
159.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (6)
1
Purdy Az Little (NHe) 
2
Maude (MKa) 
160.
Gyspy Vanners (1)
1
Finally Coming Home (EDr) 
161.
Other pure/part breeds (2)
1
Khoomei (RBr) 
2
Sleepy Hollow (THe) 
162.
All other Foals (1)
1
Pluot (MKa) 
 
Other Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Purdy Az Little (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Khoomei (Robin Briscoe)
163.
Decorators / Fantasy (11)
1
Iris (BRa) 
2
Ashes to Ashes (HCl) 
164.
Decorators / Fantasy Foals (0)
 
Decorator Championship (2)
Champion: Iris (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Ashes to Ashes (Hannah Clark)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (16)
Champion: Money Game (Michelle Montesano)
Reserve: Cookie Butter (Nina Henne)
Mini Artist Resin Halter (Breed)
Judge:
165.
Arabians / Part Arabians (6)
1
Shayna (SMo) 
2
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
166.
Morgans (3)
1
The Unknown Unknown (HCl) 
2
Rum Brook Privateer (RBr) 
167.
Other light (5)
1
Valued Strike (NHe) 
2
Impulse (SMo) 
168.
Light foals (1)
1
True Rumors (NHe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Valued Strike (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Shayna (Sharon Mossy)
169.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (4)
1
Orion (SMo) 
2
Les Miserables (JTo) 
170.
Warmbloods (11)
1
Maverick (SMo) 
2
Poseidon's Gift (SMo) 
171.
Carriage breeds (4)
1
Camelot (SMo) 
2
Ove (MKa) 
172.
Other pure/part sport (3)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
MV Dark Shadows (TKo) 
173.
Sport foals (1)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Maverick (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
174.
British Draft (11)
1
Rose (SMo) 
2
Evander (MKa) 
175.
Other European draft (19)
1
Crunch (MKa) 
2
Bold Deed (NHe) 
176.
Other pure/part draft (6)
1
Holding Aces (NHe) 
2
Stargazer (SMo) 
177.
Draft foals (1)
1
Bud (SMo) 
 
Draft breed Championship (4)
Champion: Crunch (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Rose (Sharon Mossy)
178.
British ponies (10)
1
Semaya (NHe) 
2
EH Tink (EFr) 
179.
American ponies (3)
1
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
2
Little Bit Hobbitish (HCl) 
180.
Icelandics (0)
181.
Other pure/part ponies (10)
1
Hokkaido (NHe) 
2
Chrysanthemum (JTo) 
182.
Pony foals (5)
1
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
2
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Semaya (Nina Henne)
183.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (7)
1
Rebel Spot (SMo) 
2
EH Midsummer Nights Dream (EFr) 
184.
Other pure/part Gaited (0)
185.
Andalusians, Lusitano (2)
1
Tyme to Tango (PSu) 
2
Anduril (BRa) 
186.
Other pure/part Spanish (6)
1
EH Lil Sadie (EFr) 
2
High Flyin' (SMo) 
187.
Gaited/Spanish foals (2)
1
Phee (MKa) 
2
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (5)
Champion: Tyme to Tango (Pat Suplicki)
Reserve: Phee (Michele Katz Grieder)
188.
Paint (10)
1
Surprise Twist (NHe) 
2
Scribbles (NHe) 
189.
Mustang (12)
1
Caramel Cream (NHe) 
2
Kaya (SMo) 
190.
Quarter horse (9)
1
Queen City Cowgirl (SMo) 
2
Willie Go West (MMo) 
191.
Appaloosa (8)
1
New Found Treasure (NHe) 
2
Shez Smokin' Hot (SMo) 
192.
Other pure/part stock (5)
1
Vexed (MMo) 
2
Stetson (TKo) 
193.
Stock foals (2)
1
Mosquito Hawk (SMo) 
2
Manaba (TKo) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Surprise Twist (Nina Henne)
Reserve: New Found Treasure (Nina Henne)
194.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (8)
1
Some Sorta Malarkey (HCl) 
2
Esther (JTo) 
195.
Gyspy Vanners (8)
1
Lego (SMo) 
2
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
196.
Other pure/part breeds (3)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Oskar (THe) 
197.
All other Foals (0)
 
Other Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Lego (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Some Sorta Malarkey (Hannah Clark)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Surprise Twist (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Lego (Sharon Mossy)
Mini Artist Resin Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
165.
Arabians / Part Arabians (6)
1
Tribal Dancer (NHe) 
2
Shayna (SMo) 
166.
Morgans (3)
1
Rum Brook Privateer (RBr) 
2
Foxglove Killarney Too (TKo) 
167.
Other light (6)
1
Valued Strike (NHe) 
2
Impulse (SMo) 
168.
Light foals (1)
1
True Rumors (NHe) 
 
Light Breed Championship (4)
Champion: Tribal Dancer (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Rum Brook Privateer (Robin Briscoe)
169.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (4)
1
Les Miserables (JTo) 
2
Orion (SMo) 
170.
Warmbloods (11)
1
Maverick (SMo) 
2
Last Minute (ZHa) 
171.
Carriage breeds (4)
1
Camelot (SMo) 
2
Crystal Ice (HCl) 
172.
Other pure/part sport (3)
1
Ritzy Lass (NHe) 
2
MV Dark Shadows (TKo) 
173.
Sport foals (1)
1
Slim Shady (SMo) 
 
Sport breed Championship (5)
Champion: Maverick (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Ritzy Lass (Nina Henne)
174.
British Draft (11)
1
Rose (SMo) 
2
Xander (AMo) 
175.
Other European draft (19)
1
Bold Deed (NHe) 
2
Crunch (MKa) 
176.
Other pure/part draft (6)
1
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
2
Cinnamon Twist (NHe) 
177.
Draft foals (1)
1
Bud (SMo) 
 
Draft breed Championship (4)
Champion: Bold Deed (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Ransom Paycheck (Sharon Mossy)
178.
British ponies (10)
1
Golden Ticket (NHe) 
2
Semaya (NHe) 
179.
American ponies (3)
1
Lil Miss Sassy (NHe) 
2
Doodlebug (SMo) 
180.
Icelandics (0)
181.
Other pure/part ponies (10)
1
Chrysanthemum (JTo) 
2
Hokkaido (NHe) 
182.
Pony foals (5)
1
Tic-Tac (SMo) 
2
Delphinium (JTo) 
 
Pony breed Championship (4)
Champion: Lil Miss Sassy (Nina Henne)
Reserve: Chrysanthemum (Jillian Tozer)
183.
ASB, TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (7)
1
EH Midsummer Nights Dream (EFr) 
2
EH Covergirl (EFr) 
184.
Other pure/part Gaited (0)
185.
Andalusians, Lusitano (2)
1
Anduril (BRa) 
2
Tyme to Tango (PSu) 
186.
Other pure/part Spanish (6)
1
Rizwan (NHe) 
2
High Flyin' (SMo) 
187.
Gaited/Spanish foals (2)
1
Phee (MKa) 
2
Justa Little Twisted (NHe) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (5)
Champion: EH Midsummer Nights Dream (Elizabeth Freeman)
Reserve: Anduril (Beth Rappleyea)
188.
Paint (10)
1
Surprise Twist (NHe) 
2
Scribbles (NHe) 
189.
Mustang (13)
1
Spookin Up Dust (NHe) 
2
Caramel Cream (NHe) 
190.
Quarter horse (9)
1
Willie Go West (MMo) 
2
Glitz 'N Glamour (SMo) 
191.
Appaloosa (8)
1
Explosive Package (NHe) 
2
New Found Treasure (NHe) 
192.
Other pure/part stock (5)
1
Vexed (MMo) 
2
Stetson (TKo) 
193.
Stock foals (2)
1
Mosquito Hawk (SMo) 
2
Manaba (TKo) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Willie Go West (Michelle Montesano)
Reserve: Explosive Package (Nina Henne)
194.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (8)
1
Thurston (MKa) 
2
Some Sorta Malarkey (HCl) 
195.
Gyspy Vanners (8)
1
Watch Me Work It (NHe) 
2
That's The Spot (SMo) 
196.
Other pure/part breeds (3)
1
Guinness (SMo) 
2
Oskar (THe) 
197.
All other Foals (0)
 
Other Breed Championship (3)
Champion: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Watch Me Work It (Nina Henne)
198.
Decorators / Fantasy (4)
1
Booberry (PSu) 
2
Imagination Infatuation (JTo) 
199.
Decorators / Fantasy Foals (2)
1
Guppy (SMo) 
2
Minnow (SMo) 
 
Decorator Championship (2)
Champion: Booberry (Pat Suplicki)
Reserve: Guppy (Sharon Mossy)
 
Overall Supreme Championship (14)
Champion: Guinness (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Willie Go West (Michelle Montesano)
Medallions (Workmanship)
Judge:
200.
Solid colors-bays/browns/blacks (8)
1
Khizmet (MMo) 
2
Marty (EFr) 
201.
Solid colorspalomino/buckskin/dun/other dilute (5)
1
Laird Of Rhum (BRa) 
2
Emerick (HCl) 
202.
Grey/white (1)
1
Sherbrooke (HCl) 
203.
Patterned colors-pinto/appaloosa/roan (9)
1
Forest Park Epona (RBr) 
2
Denali (BRa) 
204.
Unrealistic designs/colors (8)
1
Lorelei (BRa) 
2
Takeshi (SMo) 
 
Overall Supreme Championship (5)
Champion: Laird Of Rhum (Beth Rappleyea)
Reserve: Forest Park Epona (Robin Briscoe)
Mini OF Plastic Limited Halter (Breyer/Other Collectibility)
Judge:
205.
OOAK (3)
1
Night Glow (RBr) 
2
Melody Mosaic (RSh) 
206.
Runs of 2-50 (0)
207.
Runs of 51-200 (7)
1
Two Bar's Hermes (RBr) 
2
Buzzkill (HCl) 
208.
Runs of 201-500 (2)
1
Smokin' Java (RSh) 
2
Maude (HCl) 
209.
Runs of 501+ (16)
1
Ivar (LJe) 
2
Let It Rain (RBr) 
210.
Modern regular runs (post 2005)-stock molds (5)
1
Whiskey (LBa) 
2
Workin Up A Sweat (LBa) 
211.
Modern regular runs (post 2005)-light/gaited molds (7)
1
Moon Pie (JRo) 
2
Surely Splendid (HCl) 
212.
Modern regular runs (post 2005)-other molds (9)
1
Clara (ABr) 
2
Tiah (HCl) 
213.
Vintage regular runs (pre 2005)-stock molds (9)
1
Maggie (RBr) 
2
Chocolate Chip (RSh) 
214.
Vintage regular runs (pre 2005)-light/gaited molds (6)
1
Kannon (RSh) 
2
Cuchulain (RBr) 
215.
Vintage regular runs (pre 2005)-other molds (4)
1
Jett (RSh) 
2
Lapis (NSh) 
216.
Decorators-vintage (1)
1
Tickled Pink (ABr) 
217.
Decorators-modern (18)
1
Silver and Gold (ABr) 
2
Mica (RBr) 
218.
Fantasy (9)
1
WLS Isabel (ISp) 
2
Morningstar (RSh) 
219.
Halloween horses (9)
1
A-maize-ing (JRo) 
2
Wing It (RSh) 
220.
Keychains (6)
1
French Toast (BRa) 
2
Citron (RSh) 
 
Top 5 Overall Supreme Winners (15)
Silver and Gold (Anna Bruns AMB)
Two Bar's Hermes (Robin Briscoe)
Mini OF Plastic Limited Halter (Stone Collectibility)
Judge:
221.
OOAK-stock molds (7)
1
Spot Me a Devil (ABr) 
2
Sidekick (THe) 
222.
OOAK- light/gaited molds (9)
1
Pandemoniums Pippi (ABr) 
2
EH Avis (EFr) 
223.
OOAK-other molds (9)
1
Chamber of Secrets (EDr) 
2
Dakota (THe) 
224.
Runs of 2-30-stock molds (7)
1
Dipped in Chrome (ABr) 
2
The Big Yag (EDr) 
225.
Runs of 2-30-light/gaited molds (11)
1
KF Mystic Maiden (ABr) 
2
Desert Fox (THe) 
226.
Runs of 2-30-other molds (10)
1
Grandioso (THe) 
2
Stormy (BRa) 
227.
Runs of 31+ -stock molds (2)
1
Prarie Dust (TKo) 
2
Whiskey River (BRa) 
228.
Runs of 31+ -light/gaited molds (3)
1
Iridescent Bey (TKo) 
2
Desert Khlassic (THe) 
229.
Runs of 31+ -other molds (7)
1
Gypsy Magic (THe) 
2
Silver Screen (KHa) 
230.
Regular runs-stock molds (2)
1
Doc's Orion (THe) 
2
Dun Right (THe) 
231.
Regular runs-light/gaited molds (3)
1
Life Of Riley (THe) 
2
Matangi (THe) 
232.
Regular runs-other molds (3)
1
Zodiac (THe) 
2
Nicholas's nightmare (TKo) 
233.
DAH-stock molds (3)
1
Chickaboom (KHa) 
2
Quick Buck (THe) 
234.
DAH-light/gaited molds (1)
1
Colonel Mustang (LJe) 
235.
DAH-other molds (5)
1
Mighty Quinn (THe) 
2
Rock and Roll (THe) 
236.
Decorators (3)
1
Ooflay (AMo) 
2
Silver Fox (THe) 
237.
Fantasy (3)
1
Hidden in Mist (EDr) 
2
Well of Radiance (EDr) 
 
Top 5 Overall Supreme Winners (17)
Pandemoniums Pippi (Anna Bruns AMB)
Hidden in Mist (Ember Dragneel)
CM Limited Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
238.
Bay/browns (14)
1
Kaiju (NHe) 
2
JurisPrecedence (HCl) 
239.
Black (6)
1
RE Big John (EBa) 
2
French Fry Fanatic (PSu) 
240.
Chestnut (10)
1
Tiz Golden (NHe) 
2
Gord's Gold (PSu) 
241.
Palomino/buckskin/dun (12)
1
Make A Decision (NHe) 
2
Garrick (HCl) 
242.
Cremello/perlino (1)
1
Stay-Puffed (AMo) 
243.
Grey (16)
1
Enojado (MDa) 
2
Woodfires Ablazing (PSu) 
244.
Roan (2)
1
Roan to Fame (JTo) 
2
Daisy (CHa) 
245.
Appaloosa (8)
1
Notably Awesome (NHe) 
2
Eyes On Me (NHe) 
246.
Pinto (19)
1
Rattattack (NHe) 
2
Harsh Nights and Candlelight (PSu) 
247.
Other realistic color (2)
1
Jp's Maggie (PSu) 
2
Serafix (JTo) 
248.
Unrealistic color-solid (1)
1
Ein (MKa) 
249.
Unrealistic color-patterned (1)
1
Black Eyed Susan (ZHa) 
 
Top 5 Overall Supreme Winners (12)
Notably Awesome (Nina Henne)
Jp's Maggie (Pat Suplicki)
AR Limited Halter (Workmanship)
Judge:
238.
Bay/browns (16)
1
Pharoah's Legacy (NHe) 
2
Drew (SMo) 
239.
Black (6)
1
Copernicus (SMo) 
2
Batman (SMo) 
240.
Chestnut (11)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
MW Southern Comfort (ABr) 
241.
Palomino/buckskin/dun (13)
1
Determined Dream (NHe) 
2
Blasphemian (JTo) 
242.
Cremello/perlino (0)
243.
Grey (20)
1
Stetson (LBa) 
2
Shady Side Scarlett (ABr) 
244.
Roan (4)
1
RE Murtagh (EBa) 
2
Strong Appeal (NHe) 
245.
Appaloosa (10)
1
Epicenter (SMo) 
2
Solar Light (JGr) 
246.
Pinto (19)
1
TLS Wicked Wolf (PSu) 
2
Showman (SMo) 
247.
Other realistic color (8)
1
Vigilant Star (SMo) 
2
Better Late Than Never (MDa) 
248.
Unrealistic color-solid (4)
1
Marlin (SMo) 
2
Comet (SMo) 
249.
Unrealistic color-patterned (1)
1
Perseus (SMo) 
 
Top 5 Overall Supreme Winners (12)
Determined Dream (Nina Henne)
Epicenter (Sharon Mossy)
OF Mini Plastic Breyer/Other (Breed)
Judge:
250.
Arabians (40)
1
Azarax (AHa) 
2
Cypriot Star (HCl) 
251.
Part Arabians (18)
1
Sticky Wicket (RSh) 
2
Charlie's Angel (THe) 
252.
Morgans (26)
1
Personality (AHa) 
2
Skywalker (JRo) 
253.
Other light (10)
1
Carpe Noctem (BCh) 
2
Konrad (RSh) 
254.
Light foals (16)
1
Death Star (JRo) 
2
Cameo Rose (BCh) 
 
Light Breed Championship (5)
Champion: Sticky Wicket (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Carpe Noctem (Brooke Cherry)
255.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (29)
1
Pegasus Sun (AHa) 
2
Pharaoh's Fury (THe) 
256.
European Warmbloods (40)
1
Double Infinity (BCh) 
2
Bella Rose (BRa) 
257.
American/Other Warmbloods (13)
1
Augustus (BCh) 
2
Butterscotch (JRo) 
258.
Carriage breeds (23)
1
Broadway Lights (BCh) 
2
McFlurry (JRo) 
259.
Other pure/part sport (25)
1
Golden Glow (AHa) 
2
Midsummer's Night (BCh) 
260.
Sport foals (15)
1
Ellie (NSh) 
2
Twinkletoes (JRo) 
 
Sport breed Championship (6)
Champion: Double Infinity (Brooke Cherry)
Reserve: Pegasus Sun (Andrea Harasta)
261.
British Draft (8)
1
Sammy Boy (JRo) 
2
RE TS Emperor Harry (EBa) 
262.
Other European draft (35)
1
Gustav (VPa) 
2
Holly Wood Bernt (RBr) 
263.
Other pure/part draft (17)
1
Parsnips (JTo) 
2
Tess (HCl) 
264.
Draft foals (15)
1
Carbon Copy (BCh) 
2
Country Blues (JRo) 
 
Draft breed Championship (4)
Champion: Gustav (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Sammy Boy (Jillian Rohde)
265.
British ponies (30)
1
Bittersweet (RBr) 
2
Roy Kent (HCl) 
266.
American ponies (19)
1
Fancy Feet (AMo) 
2
Whisp (JRo) 
267.
Icelandics (13)
1
Calheim fra Raghnailt (EBa) 
2
Man in the Mirror (JRo) 
268.
Other pure/part ponies (22)
1
Whistle Britches (RBr) 
2
WLS Fine Line (ISp) 
269.
Pony foals (12)
1
RE Harmonious Mist (EBa) 
2
WLS Up - Up And Away (ISp) 
 
Pony breed Championship (5)
Champion: Bittersweet (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Calheim fra Raghnailt (Emily Bailey)
270.
ASB (27)
1
Away from the Sun (THe) 
2
Domino Effect (RSh) 
271.
TWH, Missouri Fox Trotter, Rocky Mtn Horse (21)
1
Lassitude (HCl) 
2
Dark Desire (AHa) 
272.
Other pure/part Gaited (7)
1
Fanfare (BCh) 
2
charleston chew (JRo) 
273.
Andalusians, Lusitano (21)
1
Una Pasada (KHa) 
2
Lorenzo (VPa) 
274.
Paso fino, Peruvian paso (8)
1
Dirty Monster (JTo) 
2
Privalegio (AHa) 
275.
Other pure/part Spanish (22)
1
Alois (VPa) 
2
Wonder (JRo) 
276.
Gaited/Spanish foals (7)
1
Button (JRo) 
2
Gizmo (VPa) 
 
Gaited/Spanish breed Championship (7)
Champion: Walker Boh (Valerie Parker)
Reserve: Fanfare (Brooke Cherry)
277.
Paint (19)
1
Joe Pye (RSh) 
2
Dutchess (THe) 
278.
Mustang (31)
1
Elusive Dream (AHa) 
2
At Arms (HCl) 
279.
Quarter horse (32)
1
Cassie (JRo) 
2
Daisy Duke (SWa) 
280.
Appaloosa (25)
1
Dippin' Dots (JRo) 
2
Opalite (JRo) 
281.
Other pure/part stock (13)
1
Daffodil (BCh) 
2
Tabasco Cat (AHa) 
282.
Stock foals (22)
1
Connect Four (AHa) 
2
WLS Blue Rasberry (ISp) 
 
Stock breed Championship (6)
Champion: Joe Pye (Renata Shura)
Reserve: Connect Four (Andrea Harasta)
283.
Donkeys/mules/exotics (18)
1
Prezzi (NSh)