Baystate Halter Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

August 8, 2009
Anne Field, Show Holder

Entrants   

50
Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Stacy Becker (SBe)
Anne Becker (ABe)
Candice Bermudez (CBe)
Cari Chaney (CCh)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Jocelyn Cote (JCo)
Liesl Dalpe (LDa)
Erica Damon (EDa)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Susan Ellis (SEl)
Pauline Entin (PEn)
Joan Fauteux (JFa)
Mackenzie Ferguson (MFe)
Gale Fligg (GFl)
Emma Gatcombe (EGa)
Danelle Gatcombe (DGa)
Allison Granberg (AGr)
Lisa Gruetter (LGr)
Terry Heath (THe)
Joanna Inman (JIn)
Maria Johnsenberg (MFi)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Morgen Kilbourn (MKi)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Shane Langbauer (SLa)
Melissa Lee (MLe)
Kelly Martin (KMar)
Marguerite Mazza (MMa)
Linda Mazza (LMa)
Tracy Meehan (TMe)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Jenny Provencher (JPr)
Claudia Rallis (CRa)
Amanda Reed (ARe)
Sara Roche (SDo)
Erin Schaefer (ESc)
Cheryl Schmidt (CSc)
Taylor Simpson (TSi)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMc)
Marisa Spence (MEv)
Thia St.Martin (TSt)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Nancy Timm (NTi)
Kellie Watt (MacLean) (KMac)
Linda White (LWh)
Victoria Wiggins (VWi)
OF Plastic (Breed)
Judge: Marisa Evans
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (52)
1
City Lights (NTi) 
2
Errands Of The Hour (SBe) 
HM
Lucy in the sky with diamonds (AGr) 
HM
TakeN 4 Granite (NTi) 
HM
Rum Runner (THe) 
HM
High Definition (THe) 
HM
LM's Angels Among Us (LMa) 
HM
Big Bang (MFi) 
HM
Reese (VWi) 
HM
Artful Miss (CSc) 
2.
European Warmblood (37)
1
Whistleblower (CCh) 
2
Shadow of the Day (KMo) 
HM
After Thought (SDo) 
HM
Franky (TSi) 
HM
Doctor Smooth Move (CSc) 
HM
Renaud (TMe) 
HM
Bacardi (VWi) 
HM
Toblerone (CCh) 
HM
Casper (GFl) 
HM
PH Laroche (ESc) 
3.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (49)
1
Kimbrell (SDo) 
2
Balios (JCo) 
HM
Topic's Kent (KMo) 
HM
Lady Fingers (IKi) 
HM
Unexpected Surprise (LMa) 
HM
Deutschland Song (CSc) 
HM
Moonshadow (LMa) 
HM
Banana Space Cadet (VWi) 
HM
Majisteit (THe) 
HM
Whiskei (THe) 
4.
British Pony Breeds (41)
1
Toy Soldier (THe) 
2
Topic's Destiny (KMo) 
HM
andras (TMe) 
HM
PPS This Is Me (ARe) 
HM
Winner (GFl) 
HM
Charisma (JAl) 
HM
Dime (VWi) 
HM
Tally Ho (LCo) 
HM
Strike It Rich (THe) 
HM
Chevalier Noir (MFi) 
5.
Other Pony Breeds (32)
1
Outback Jack (KMac) 
2
Tobias (CSc) 
HM
Cool Valentine (CMc) 
HM
Buckaroo (TMe) 
HM
Asterion (NTi) 
HM
Bartholomew (SDo) 
HM
Misty Reign (SDo) 
HM
NH Twist'n & Shout'n (LCo) 
HM
Ferdinand (JAl) 
HM
Casino Royal (KMac) 
6.
British Draft Breeds (40)
1
City Light's Sutterland (JAl) 
2
Elaine (MFi) 
HM
Stuck In Traffic (ASt) 
HM
LM's Lady Luck (LMa) 
HM
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
HM
Midnight Blue (MFe) 
HM
Maelstrom (CRa) 
HM
RW's Prince Phillip (LCo) 
HM
Leathche'ad (KDw) 
HM
Carousel (KDw) 
7.
Other Draft Breeds (40)
1
John Said So (ASt) 
2
The Architect (JAl) 
HM
Bellagio (SDo) 
HM
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
HM
The Golden Spikester (CSc) 
HM
Galveston (CSc) 
HM
McLaren (SDo) 
HM
Lorelei (MFi) 
HM
RW's Perfect Sir (LCo) 
HM
Jasper (KDw) 
8.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (41)
1
Duxbury (CMc) 
2
Outragous (LMa) 
HM
The Jimmy Experiment (ASt) 
HM
Heartland's Hero (MFe) 
HM
Fuego (CRa) 
HM
Revelation (THe) 
HM
Vision Quest (JAl) 
HM
Splish Splash (GFl) 
HM
Quarterflash (MFi) 
HM
DW Chessie (TMe) 
9.
Stone Appaloosa (11)
1
The Illusionist (KMo) 
2
Aquinnah (SDo) 
HM
Sheza Liquorice Lady (LCo) 
HM
Ima Foo For You (CSc) 
HM
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
HM
Timeless (TMe) 
HM
Happy Appy (THe) 
HM
Montana Harvest (CMc) 
HM
Distant Thunder (THe) 
HM
Snow Mizer (KMo) 
10.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (45)
1
Cause & Effect (JAl) 
2
PH Denali (ESc) 
HM
Tecumseh (ABe) 
HM
Poker Joe (MLe) 
HM
Lady Gaga (TSi) 
HM
Sugar Magnolia (SDo) 
HM
IDB Better Blonde (LCo) 
HM
Lizzy Monster (TMe) 
HM
Jasper (TSi) 
HM
Painted Chief (KMac) 
11.
Stone Paint (26)
1
LP Tilt A Whirl (CMc) 
2
Skip A Star (THe) 
HM
Dream Weaver (KCh) 
HM
Painted Lady (TMe) 
HM
Mizrahi LC (KMo) 
HM
Manager's Special (ASt) 
HM
Tek (ASt) 
HM
The Little Prince LC (KMo) 
HM
Paint Me Impressive (JAl) 
HM
Doc's Big Dipper (KCh) 
12.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (45)
1
Honey Bear (ASt) 
2
My Good Luck Penny (LMa) 
HM
PPS Sli Khat (ARe) 
HM
PPS Diamonds Are A Girl's Best Friend (ARe) 
HM
PPS i Make the Rulz (ARe) 
HM
Clementine (SDo) 
HM
Model Horse Hobby Magazines (SBe) 
HM
Zip Right By (CRa) 
HM
LM's Mudslide (LMa) 
HM
Summer Love (JAl) 
13.
Stone Quarter Horse (22)
1
Topic's Love N Glory (KMo) 
2
Razzle Dazzle (CMc) 
HM
Nalanie Lark (THe) 
HM
Cherish My Love (ASt) 
HM
Willem Dafoe (KCh) 
HM
HU4L Dun In Scene (LCo) 
HM
Sheza Chocolate Endeavor (LCo) 
HM
The Duke of Earl (CSc) 
HM
BR Katama Bayberry Rose (NTi) 
HM
Ima Lucky Lady (KMac) 
14.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (47)
1
PPS Postal Boy (ARe) 
2
Kiwidinok (MFi) 
HM
Loredo (THe) 
HM
MI Measles (IKi) 
HM
Hetta (CMc) 
HM
Favonian (MFi) 
HM
Flowtation (VWi) 
HM
PH Neo (ESc) 
HM
Garden Wolf (SBe) 
HM
Sinagua (ABe) 
15.
American Saddlebred (31)
1
Louisville Lights (CCh) 
2
PPS First Frost (ARe) 
HM
Michaelangelo (CCh) 
HM
New Orlean's Jazz (KMar) 
HM
RWF Powerstrike (LCo) 
HM
Captain Hook (VWi) 
HM
Lodur (MFi) 
HM
PPS Princess Charming (ARe) 
HM
Delta Blues (THe) 
HM
Zeppelin (KMo) 
16.
Tennessee Walker (28)
1
2+1=Engaged in Time (SBe) 
2
Southern Velvet (CMc) 
HM
Blitzen (VWi) 
HM
Uptown Guy (CSc) 
HM
Southern Charm (KMo) 
HM
Jet's Midknight Kiss (LCo) 
HM
Phil Harmonic (SDo) 
HM
Molasses (VWi) 
HM
Midnight Express (TMe) 
HM
Back to Bay (ASt) 
17.
Other American Gaited (20)
1
Gwena (LMa) 
2
Greensleeves (MFi) 
HM
Fayette (VWi) 
HM
Sierra Mist (VWi) 
HM
Solstice (SDo) 
HM
Sock Puppet (TSi) 
HM
PPS Miracles Happen (ARe) 
HM
Shall We Dance (MFi) 
HM
Metallic Caliber (VWi) 
HM
Cordon Bleu (CRa) 
18.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (33)
1
Setira (CCh) 
2
Velvet Silhouette (CCh) 
HM
Kamala (MFi) 
HM
Jessenia (ASt) 
HM
Silver Charm (CSc) 
HM
PH Antarah (ESc) 
HM
Dance Master (CSc) 
HM
Sunset Sultan (CRa) 
HM
Ebony Bey (TMe) 
HM
Brennidon (VWi) 
19.
Stone Arabian (22)
1
Topic's Kazmir (KMo) 
2
Ramses (ASt) 
HM
Agent Eighty-Six (SDo) 
HM
Sun Spotted (CSc) 
HM
Desert Splendor (THe) 
HM
Love Song (KMac) 
HM
Baracnar (IKi) 
HM
Desert Comet (THe) 
HM
Bought From Tony (ASt) 
HM
Desert Desperado (KMar) 
20.
Half/ Part Arabian (35)
1
Illusion (ASt) 
2
Jumanji (KMo) 
HM
Modesto (KCh) 
HM
Jacinta (ABe) 
HM
Bold Impression (MFi) 
HM
Jimmy Olsen (KMac) 
HM
Waking Up In Vegas (CCh) 
HM
Heir To Glory (THe) 
HM
Frostbite (JCo) 
HM
Fire Burning (JCo) 
21.
Morgan (27)
1
Elliot (CMc) 
2
PPS Red Hot Chili Pepper (ARe) 
HM
PH Classic Bob (ESc) 
HM
Vermont Pride (MFi) 
HM
PPS Flashdance (ARe) 
HM
Justin A Flash (CSc) 
HM
PH Eklektik Elektrik (ESc) 
HM
Reverse Polarity (MFi) 
HM
Maddox (VWi) 
HM
Siren Song (THe) 
22.
Spanish Breeds (47)
1
El Gato (TMe) 
2
PPS Del Fuego (ARe) 
HM
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
HM
Californio (THe) 
HM
PPS Hollywood Fantasy (ARe) 
HM
Suerte y Dinero (KMar) 
HM
Tornado (THe) 
HM
PH Lindy (ESc) 
HM
Midnight Special (GFl) 
HM
Shasta (GFl) 
23.
Long-Ears / Exotics (18)
1
Day Trader (SDo) 
2
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
HM
Buster (VWi) 
HM
Dandy (VWi) 
HM
Different Kinda Special (LCo) 
HM
PPS Last Minute (ARe) 
HM
franklin (TMe) 
HM
Jack B Nimble (SDo) 
HM
Sargent Friday (THe) 
HM
Snowflake Bentley (KMo) 
24.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (20)
1
PH Adam (ESc) 
2
Khafre (SDo) 
HM
Visa Gold (GFl) 
HM
Afgahn E Stan (CSc) 
HM
Royal Mirage (LCo) 
HM
Mele At (ABe) 
HM
Norman (VWi) 
HM
The Alchemist (TSi) 
HM
Dune Runner (CRa) 
HM
King (TSi) 
25.
Half / Part/ Grade (39)
1
Mistletoe (KMo) 
2
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
HM
Luman Deck (CMc) 
HM
Bold Moves (CSc) 
HM
Athena (THe) 
HM
Cheshire Cat (TMe) 
HM
Smile for the Camera! (MFi) 
HM
True North (ABe) 
HM
Harley's Classic Style (MFe) 
HM
Good As Gold (ABe) 
 
Top 10
PH Denali (Erin Schaefer)
Mistletoe (Kim Morrison)
Whistleblower (Cari Chaney)
The Illusionist (Kim Morrison)
Duxbury (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Illusion (Anne Strieby Giles)
Day Trader (Sara Roche)
Cause & Effect (Jennifer Al-Beik)
City Light's Sutterland (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Setira (Cari Chaney)
 
Championship
Champion: The Illusionist (Kim Morrison)
Reserve: Day Trader (Sara Roche)
OF Plastic (Collectibility)
Judge: Joan Fauteux
1.
Thoroughbred/Standardbred (52)
1
PH After Dark (ESc) 
2
Plumeria Breeze (KMar) 
HM
Longmeadow (TMe) 
HM
Virtual Reality (JAl) 
HM
Barbaro (CRa) 
HM
Savior (MFi) 
HM
Phantom Knight (MFi) 
HM
Artful Miss (CSc) 
HM
Adios (MLe) 
HM
Dandy Duke (CSc) 
2.
European Warmblood (37)
1
After Thought (SDo) 
2
Mandarb (MFi) 
HM
Renaud (TMe) 
HM
Quantum of Solace (JAl) 
HM
Matinee Idol (ABe) 
HM
Sheer Elegance (ASt) 
HM
Whistleblower (CCh) 
HM
Shadow of the Day (KMo) 
HM
Roosevelt (SDo) 
HM
PH Laroche (ESc) 
3.
Other Sport/Coaching Breeds (49)
1
Positive Thoughts (TMe) 
2
Sterling (SDo) 
HM
Stellaluna (MFi) 
HM
Hollywood Hunk (MFi) 
HM
Funk Rhythm N Poise (KMar) 
HM
Banana Space Cadet (VWi) 
HM
Tectonic Activity (KMar) 
HM
PPS Cloud Nine (ARe) 
HM
Topic's Kent (KMo) 
HM
PPS Very Appropriate (ARe) 
4.
British Pony Breeds (41)
1
Last Minute Decision (CCh) 
2
Sea Salt (SDo) 
HM
Topic's Destiny (KMo) 
HM
It's a Liver Chestnut Small World (MLe) 
HM
PH So Rare (ESc) 
HM
Toy Soldier (THe) 
HM
It'a A Red Dun Small World (MLe) 
HM
Starstruck (NTi) 
HM
Llewelyn Fawr (MFi) 
HM
Wilhelmina W. Witchiepoo (SBe) 
5.
Other Pony Breeds (32)
1
The Gambler (CCh) 
2
Bartholomew (SDo) 
HM
Cool Valentine (CMc) 
HM
Casino Royal (KMac) 
HM
Misty Reign (SDo) 
HM
Finzel (JAl) 
HM
Prelude (NTi) 
HM
best Intentions (CSc) 
HM
Skipjack (ABe) 
HM
Naughty Dancer (VWi) 
6.
British Draft Breeds (40)
1
Boddington (CCh) 
2
Elaine (MFi) 
HM
Percival (JAl) 
HM
Post-Its (SBe) 
HM
Diesel's Shiney Oliver (ASt) 
HM
LM's Lady Luck (LMa) 
HM
Stuck In Traffic (ASt) 
HM
Velvet Elvis (CCh) 
HM
Love Potion #9 (JCo) 
HM
Simon Says (CRa) 
7.
Other Draft Breeds (40)
1
Cloud Cover (CCh) 
2
Brugge Belle (MFi) 
HM
Bulldozer (CCh) 
HM
Celest (SDo) 
HM
When My Sweetheart Returns (MFi) 
HM
Break My Stride (JCo) 
HM
John Said So (ASt) 
HM
Bellagio (SDo) 
HM
Skimbleshanks (SDo) 
HM
PPS Sugar Plum Fairy (ARe) 
8.
Breyer / Other Make Appaloosa (41)
1
Splish Splash (GFl) 
2
Quarterflash (MFi) 
HM
Monster Jam (TMe) 
HM
Undaunted (SDo) 
HM
Heartland's Hero (MFe) 
HM
Spots May Vary (MLe) 
HM
Miss Sprinkles (VWi) 
HM
Duxbury (CMc) 
HM
PPS King's Quart (ARe) 
HM
Denni California (KMar) 
9.
Stone Appaloosa (11)
1
Apollo (JAl) 
2
The Illusionist (KMo) 
HM
Montana Harvest (CMc) 
HM
Ima Foo For You (CSc) 
HM
Snow Mizer (KMo) 
HM
Aquinnah (SDo) 
HM
PPS Masquerade (ARe) 
HM
Distant Thunder (THe) 
HM
Sheza Liquorice Lady (LCo) 
HM
Happy Appy (THe) 
10.
Breyer / Other Make Paint (45)
1
Smoke N Mirrors (CCh) 
2
PH Denali (ESc) 
HM
Moon Warrior (CRa) 
HM
Harvard Pride (MFi) 
HM
Santa's Surprise (MFi) 
HM
Judge's Eureka (MLe) 
HM
Yellow Mount Light (MLe) 
HM
Tecumseh (ABe) 
HM
Patriot's Portrait (MFi) 
HM
Lady Gaga (TSi) 
11.
Stone Paint (26)
1
LP Tilt A Whirl (CMc) 
2
Mizrahi LC (KMo) 
HM
Manager's Special (ASt) 
HM
Tek (ASt) 
HM
Topics Sleepy Hallow (KMo) 
HM
Dream Weaver (KCh) 
HM
Gershwin Melody (CSc) 
HM
Painted Lady (TMe) 
HM
Texas Cowgirl (MFe) 
HM
The Irishman O'Malley (CSc) 
12.
Breyer / Other Make Quarter Horse (45)
1
Gabriel (MFi) 
2
Clear as Tinkle (SBe) 
HM
Big Duke (CCh) 
HM
Second Chance (CCh) 
HM
Model Horse Hobby Magazines (SBe) 
HM
Clementine (SDo) 
HM
Annie (MFi) 
HM
Heza Big Star (MFi) 
HM
Honey Bear (ASt) 
HM
Sunny (CMc) 
13.
Stone Quarter Horse (22)
1
Razzle Dazzle (CMc) 
2
Topic's Love N Glory (KMo) 
HM
Topic's South Bend (KMo) 
HM
Ima Lucky Lady (KMac) 
HM
Jake Forever (ASt) 
HM
Willem Dafoe (KCh) 
HM
Dainty Darlin (CMc) 
HM
Cherish My Love (ASt) 
HM
BR Katama Bayberry Rose (NTi) 
HM
Montana (CSc) 
14.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (47)
1
Nuts About You (CCh) 
2
Nefandus (MFi) 
HM
PH Neo (ESc) 
HM
Favonian (MFi) 
HM
PH El Pinon (ESc) 
HM
Once in a Blue Moon (JCo) 
HM
15 Minutes of Fame (JCo) 
HM
Vincent Vega (SBe) 
HM
Magic Act (SDo) 
HM
Cassiopeia (CRa) 
15.
American Saddlebred (31)
1
Michaelangelo (CCh) 
2
Shadowfax (MFi) 
HM
Lodur (MFi) 
HM
Fresh From Cali (ASt) 
HM
Azure (SMo) 
HM
Delta Blues (THe) 
HM
Tuxedo Creme (MFi) 
HM
Bombay (VWi) 
HM
Mary (VWi) 
HM
Orion's Dreams (CSc) 
16.
Tennessee Walker (28)
1
RWF Noctem's Lucky Lady (LCo) 
2
Country Gentleman (CSc) 
HM
2+1=Engaged in Time (SBe) 
HM
Silver Express (TMe) 
HM
Uptown Guy (CSc) 
HM
Murphy (KMo) 
HM
True Blue (NTi) 
HM
Southern Charm (KMo) 
HM
Jet's Midknight Kiss (LCo) 
HM
Phil Harmonic (SDo) 
17.
Other American Gaited (20)
1
PH Dark Intentions (ESc) 
2
PH In Harmonie (ESc) 
HM
Spotted Superstar (ASt) 
HM
Gwena (LMa) 
HM
Spectral Dancer (MFi) 
HM
Greensleeves (MFi) 
HM
Moon Duggie (CSc) 
HM
Apollo (GFl) 
HM
Rock'n Koko Krispy (CSc) 
HM
Shall We Dance (MFi) 
18.
Breyer / Other Make Arabian (33)
1
PH Aiyanah (ESc) 
2
Sheena (ASt) 
HM
Kamala (MFi) 
HM
Arthur's Strength (KMar) 
HM
PH Antarah (ESc) 
HM
Silver Charm (CSc) 
HM
Above & Beyond (JAl) 
HM
Shakira (SDo) 
HM
Spunk Ransom (TSi) 
HM
PH Allure (ESc) 
19.
Stone Arabian (22)
1
Topic's Kazmir (KMo) 
2
Topic's Keus (KMo) 
HM
Promising Wishes (KMac) 
HM
Love Song (KMac) 
HM
PPS Oriental Treasure (ARe) 
HM
Incognito (KCh) 
HM
Ramses (ASt) 
HM
KC's Amazing Grace (KCh) 
HM
Baracnar (IKi) 
HM
Trinket (KMo) 
20.
Half/ Part Arabian (35)
1
Bold Impression (MFi) 
2
Illusion (ASt) 
HM
Modesto (KCh) 
HM
Maradonia LC (KMo) 
HM
Simonized (IKi) 
HM
Shamar (KCh) 
HM
Jimmy Olsen (KMac) 
HM
Badi (SBe) 
HM
Moonlight Sonata (SDo) 
HM
Razzel Dazzel (VWi) 
21.
Morgan (27)
1
Second Hand News (SDo) 
2
PPS Royal Crown Jewel (ARe) 
HM
Elliot (CMc) 
HM
PPS Red Hot Chili Pepper (ARe) 
HM
PH Eklektik Elektrik (ESc) 
HM
Chalice Sentamint (KMo) 
HM
Littleton Lady (MFi) 
HM
Reverse Polarity (MFi) 
HM
Justin Time (CRa) 
HM
King (GFl) 
22.
Spanish Breeds (47)
1
Amigo Del Mago (MFi) 
2
Bourbon Spirit (CCh) 
HM
PH Espresso (ESc) 
HM
PH Ravel (ESc) 
HM
Bailamos (SBe) 
HM
PH Sol de Oro (ESc) 
HM
Knight of the Round (LMa) 
HM
PPS Hollywood Fantasy (ARe) 
HM
Romance (MFe) 
HM
See My Fandango (CSc) 
23.
Long-Ears / Exotics (18)
1
Jack B Nimble (SDo) 
2
Chalky Donk (ASt) 
HM
Jax (VWi) 
HM
Snowflake Bentley (KMo) 
HM
Day Trader (SDo) 
HM
Sierra Mist (TSi) 
HM
Buster (VWi) 
HM
Sargent Friday (THe) 
HM
Mufasa (TSi) 
HM
Dandy (VWi) 
24.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (20)
1
PH Adam (ESc) 
2
Khafre (SDo) 
HM
Dune Runner (CRa) 
HM
Southern Debutante (CSc) 
HM
The Alchemist (TSi) 
HM
Mele At (ABe) 
HM
Silver Lining (LMa) 
HM
Visa Gold (GFl) 
HM
Royal Mirage (LCo) 
HM
Afgahn E Stan (CSc) 
25.
Half / Part/ Grade (39)
1
PH Don't Doubt Dutch (ESc) 
2
Sorprendente Rapidez (MFi) 
HM
Keep a Secret (JCo) 
HM
Twilight Flames (MFi) 
HM
Dynamic Edition (JCo) 
HM
True North (ABe) 
HM
Smile for the Camera! (MFi) 
HM
Harley's Classic Style (MFe) 
HM
Regalo (ABe) 
HM
Luman Deck (CMc) 
 
Top 10
PH Don't Doubt Dutch (Erin Schaefer)
Nefandus (Maria Johnsenberg)
PH After Dark (Erin Schaefer)
Bourbon Spirit (Cari Chaney)
Plumeria Breeze (Kelly Martin)
Topic's Love N Glory (Kim Morrison)
The Illusionist (Kim Morrison)
Last Minute Decision (Cari Chaney)
Nuts About You (Cari Chaney)
Amigo Del Mago (Maria Johnsenberg)
 
Championship
Champion: Nuts About You (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: PH After Dark (Erin Schaefer)
OF Plastic Foals (Breed)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Sport Breed (22)
1
PPS Trouble (ARe) 
2
PPS True Potential (ARe) 
HM
PPS Playful Cadance (ARe) 
HM
Lumiere (THe) 
HM
Winter Eclipse (THe) 
HM
Riptide (SMo) 
HM
PPS Dewdrop Sparkle (ARe) 
HM
Shock Value (CMc) 
HM
Assateague (ABe) 
HM
Del Fuego (MFi) 
2.
Pony Breed (20)
1
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
2
Drops Of Jupiter (NTi) 
HM
MI Sea Foam (IKi) 
HM
Pennies From Heaven (KMo) 
HM
PPS Hazelnet (ARe) 
HM
The Prestige (KMo) 
HM
Irish Snow (THe) 
HM
Junior Mint (THe) 
HM
One Sock (SDo) 
HM
PPS Accelerando (ARe) 
3.
Draft Breed (18)
1
Pennies From Heaven (CCh) 
2
RW's Chocolate Reflection (LCo) 
HM
Water Lilly (VWi) 
HM
Gertrude (MFi) 
HM
Chant de la Pluie (MFi) 
HM
Allie (SDo) 
HM
Roanie (SDo) 
HM
RW's Aspen Mountain Robin (LCo) 
HM
Good Humor (SBe) 
HM
City Light's Captain (JAl) 
4a.
Stock Breed (Stone) (27)
1
Shez Not Dun Yet (LCo) 
2
Gladis (KCh) 
HM
Party Doll (THe) 
HM
Scene N' Dunit (LCo) 
HM
Alotsa Spots (KMo) 
HM
Minuette (CMc) 
HM
Donora (JFa) 
HM
Sheza Pumpkin Bar (JFa) 
HM
NOKOMIS (SEl) 
HM
Polaris (KMo) 
4b.
Stock Breed (Breyer) (26)
1
Lissy Bear (SBe) 
2
PPS Believe In Love (ARe) 
HM
Denver (SDo) 
HM
Dizzy (VWi) 
HM
Snug as a Bug (SBe) 
HM
Four Past Midnight (JAl) 
HM
PPS Sweet Caroline (ARe) 
HM
Carater Encantador (MFi) 
HM
Hullabaloo (SMo) 
HM
Say What (SMo) 
5a.
NSH/Arab/Part Arab (24)
1
My Pretty Portia (CSc) 
2
Eastkhosts Ablaze (LCo) 
HM
Imkara (THe) 
HM
Pride's Portrait (MFi) 
HM
Almarosa (JAl) 
HM
Judging Amy (THe) 
HM
Nefertari (CCh) 
HM
Bey Beauty (SBe) 
HM
Pal 'O Mine (SMo) 
HM
chamblee (TMe) 
5b.
Other Light Breed (15)
1
Chelsea (TMe) 
2
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
HM
PPS White Chocolate N' Caramel Wishes (ARe) 
HM
Dory (VWi) 
HM
Raven (MFi) 
HM
Kahlua (VWi) 
HM
Curtain Call (JCo) 
HM
PPS Real Original (ARe) 
HM
PPS Everything (ARe) 
HM
Mudslide Royalty (LCo) 
6.
Other Breed (16)
1
RWF Royal Outrage (LCo) 
2
Bashful (VWi) 
HM
One Sock (GFl) 
HM
Cappi Chino (CSc) 
HM
Royal Paige (CSc) 
HM
PPS SYMSLove (ARe) 
HM
PPS Sandstorm (ARe) 
HM
Mimosa (JFa) 
HM
Marianna (JFa) 
HM
Dizzy Izzy (CSc) 
 
Top 5
Pennies From Heaven (Cari Chaney)
RW's Chocolate Reflection (Lilla Correia)
My Pretty Portia (Cheryl Schmidt)
Different Kinda Special (Lilla Correia)
Gladis (Kathie Chouinard)
 
Championship
Champion: Pennies From Heaven (Cari Chaney)
Reserve: Different Kinda Special (Lilla Correia)
OF Plastic Foals (Collectibility)
Judge: Lisa Gruetter
1.
Sport Breed (22)
1
Agent Orange (SBe) 
2
PPS True Potential (ARe) 
HM
Woodstock (SBe) 
HM
Last But Not Least (CCh) 
HM
Caramel Cloud (MFi) 
HM
Shock Value (CMc) 
HM
Sublime (SDo) 
HM
Suds (VWi) 
HM
Sweet Pea (VWi) 
HM
PPS First Champion (ARe) 
2.
Pony Breed (20)
1
Freak Baby (SBe) 
2
Every Little Thing (SBe) 
HM
MI Sea Foam (IKi) 
HM
Topic's Jericho (KMo) 
HM
The Prestige (KMo) 
HM
Pennies From Heaven (KMo) 
HM
Gambler (CMc) 
HM
Miss Elusive (CMc) 
HM
Daffy (VWi) 
HM
Firebird (THe) 
3.
Draft Breed (18)
1
Pennies From Heaven (CCh) 
2
City Light's Captain (JAl) 
HM
Winnie (VWi) 
HM
Good Humor (SBe) 
HM
Chant de la Pluie (MFi) 
HM
Water Lilly (VWi) 
HM
Razzmatazz (TMe) 
HM
Ice Coffee (VWi) 
HM
Allie (SDo) 
HM
Bluebell (TMe) 
4a.
Stock Breed (Stone) (27)
1
Enola (CMc) 
2
NOKOMIS (SEl) 
HM
Carina (NTi) 
HM
Gladis (KCh) 
HM
Sheza Pumpkin Bar (JFa) 
HM
Alotsa Spots (KMo) 
HM
Cloe (JFa) 
HM
One Time Too Late (KMo) 
HM
Sweet Georgia Brown (KMac) 
HM
Next Nightmare (KMo) 
4b.
Stock Breed (Breyer) (26)
1
Tyler (JFa) 
2
Olivia (SDo) 
HM
Lil' Bud (MFi) 
HM
Lissy Bear (SBe) 
HM
PPS Sweet Caroline (ARe) 
HM
Snug as a Bug (SBe) 
HM
Four Past Midnight (JAl) 
HM
PPS All-Star (ARe) 
HM
PPS Believe In Love (ARe) 
HM
Chili (VWi) 
5a.
NSH/Arab/Part Arab (24)
1
Khayal (SDo) 
2
Kalila (JFa) 
HM
Wood Knot (SDo) 
HM
Judging Amy (THe) 
HM
Tehran (SBe) 
HM
Almarosa (JAl) 
HM
Pride's Portrait (MFi) 
HM
Stakeout (SBe) 
HM
Nefertari (CCh) 
HM
Bint-El-Nil (MFi) 
5b.
Other Light Breed (15)
1
Shade of Blue (ASt) 
2
PPS White Chocolate N' Caramel Wishes (ARe) 
HM
PPS Just A Touch of Class (ARe) 
HM
PPS Real Original (ARe) 
HM
Dory (VWi) 
HM
PPS Everything (ARe) 
HM
Raven (MFi) 
HM
PPS Midnite Storm (ARe) 
HM
Silver Angel (GFl) 
HM
Kahlua (VWi) 
6.
Other Breed (16)
1
Marianna (JFa) 
2
Festival (MFi) 
HM
Odessa (SBe) 
HM
Royal Paige (CSc) 
HM
Sleepy (VWi) 
HM
PPS Mexicana (ARe) 
HM
Marek (CMc) 
HM
Cappi Chino (CSc) 
HM
Buzz (VWi) 
HM
Bashful (VWi) 
 
Top 5
Tyler (Joan Fauteux)
Freak Baby (Stacy Becker)
Agent Orange (Stacy Becker)
Pennies From Heaven (Cari Chaney)
Enola (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
 
Championship
Champion: Tyler (Joan Fauteux)
Reserve: Pennies From Heaven (Cari Chaney)
OF China/Resin (Breed)
Judge: Liesl Dalpe
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (10)
1
Coffee Mocha (KMo) 
2
Swaps (KPa) 
HM
Kelso (KPa) 
HM
Swap Meet (CMc) 
HM
Tucker (KMac) 
HM
Baron (KPa) 
HM
Bristow (CMc) 
HM
PPS Funkytown (ARe) 
HM
PPS Don't Stop the Music (ARe) 
HM
Payday (KPa) 
2.
European Warmblood (4)
1
Merlin (KPa) 
2
Altona (KPa) 
HM
Wyandot (JPr) 
HM
Rarity Cloud (LCo) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (10)
1
Masquerade (KMo) 
2
Arizona Gypsy (KMo) 
HM
Balanchime (JPr) 
HM
Scottsdale King (KMo) 
HM
Gillingham (ABe) 
HM
Dakharo (KPa) 
HM
Sir Lancelot (KPa) 
HM
PPS Zesty Zany Zeal Appeal (ARe) 
HM
Hidden Secret (SMo) 
HM
PPS Will It Ever Stop Raining? (ARe) 
4.
Pony Breeds (14)
1
Mischief Managed (CMc) 
2
Revere (ABe) 
HM
Rhyss (SDo) 
HM
Test the Waters (ASt) 
HM
Cannich Heather (ABe) 
HM
Moonlight (KPa) 
HM
Harley (ASt) 
HM
PPS Ultimate (ARe) 
HM
Stella (KPa) 
HM
PPS Mambo Inn (ARe) 
5.
Draft Breeds (16)
1
Oliver (KPa) 
2
Dusty (KPa) 
HM
Diablo (KPa) 
HM
Bartholomew (CMc) 
HM
Trickster's Tristan (JPr) 
HM
Pale Ale (ABe) 
HM
Maize (KPa) 
HM
Autumn (ABe) 
HM
Fragmentary Blue (SDo) 
HM
Terrence (SDo) 
6.
Quarter Horse (11)
1
Hercules (KPa) 
2
Magnus (KPa) 
HM
Sandy (KPa) 
HM
Gold Rush (ABe) 
HM
Ima Silver Shotgun (LCo) 
HM
Jarek (KPa) 
HM
Mopar (LCo) 
HM
Omar's Gold (LCo) 
HM
PPS My Favorite Song (ARe) 
HM
PPS Princess (ARe) 
7.
Paint (5)
1
Why Wait (KPa) 
2
Running Bear (KPa) 
HM
Arthur (KPa) 
HM
Chance (KPa) 
HM
Jake (KPa) 
8.
Appaloosa (5)
1
Royal Star (KPa) 
2
Southern Secret (JPr) 
HM
Specks (KPa) 
HM
Marksman (KPa) 
HM
Bandit (VWi) 
9.
Other Stock / Mustangs (8)
1
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
2
Phoenix (KPa) 
HM
Washakie (KPa) 
HM
Toc-me-to-ne (KPa) 
HM
Platinum (KPa) 
HM
Barbary Pirate (ABe) 
HM
PPS Reach For the Sky (ARe) 
HM
Cougar Lioness (LCo) 
10.
American gaited Breeds (7)
1
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
2
Elayna (CMc) 
HM
Dream Quest (KPa) 
HM
Walking In Memphis (ABe) 
HM
Second Chance (KPa) 
HM
Joey R (KPa) 
HM
RWF Macarena (LCo) 
11.
Arabian / part Arabian (10)
1
Omar (KPa) 
2
RA Monieta (KMo) 
HM
Knight Wind (KPa) 
HM
Shamal (KPa) 
HM
Blue Moon (KPa) 
HM
Sharif (ABe) 
HM
Arenisca (ABe) 
HM
Filiou (KPa) 
HM
Nikhali (LCo) 
HM
Hershey's Kiss (LCo) 
12.
Morgan (14)
1
Gabriel (KPa) 
2
Barnet (CMc) 
HM
PPS Miz Elegance (ARe) 
HM
Bandit (KPa) 
HM
Lippitt Golden Eye (KMo) 
HM
Sangrine (SBe) 
HM
China Blossom (SBe) 
HM
Windchime (KPa) 
HM
Velvet (KPa) 
HM
Mr. Wonderful (ASt) 
13.
Other Light Breeds (1)
1
Shade of Maple (ABe) 
14.
Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Arch Rival (KPa) 
2
PPS Flamenca (ARe) 
HM
Amor Pequeno (KMac) 
HM
Star Struck (KPa) 
HM
Vidzis (KPa) 
15.
Long-Ears / Exotics (5)
1
Sophie (KPa) 
2
Unsinkable Mollie Brown (KMo) 
HM
Rosebud (CMc) 
HM
Zee (ABe) 
HM
Banjo (VWi) 
16.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (4)
1
Dark Victory (KPa) 
2
Nimbus (KPa) 
HM
Grenadier (CSc) 
HM
Ice Lord (KPa) 
17.
Half / Part / Grade (8)
1
Lexi (CMc) 
2
Clear Sailing (ABe) 
HM
Pintoresco (LCo) 
HM
Thom Thumb (LCo) 
HM
Jack B. Nimble (LCo) 
HM
Stephanie (KPa) 
HM
Little Bow Peep (LCo) 
 
Top 10
Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
Sophie (Karen Pajak)
Oliver (Karen Pajak)
Distant Drummer (Karen Pajak)
Phoenix (Karen Pajak)
Merlin (Karen Pajak)
RA Monieta (Kim Morrison)
Hercules (Karen Pajak)
Omar (Karen Pajak)
Barnet (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
 
Championship
Champion: Gabriel (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Sophie (Karen Pajak)
OF China/Resin (Collectibility)
Judge: Pauline Entin
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (10)
1
Kelso (KPa) 
2
Coffee Mocha (KMo) 
HM
Swaps (KPa) 
HM
Payday (KPa) 
HM
Swap Meet (CMc) 
HM
Baron (KPa) 
HM
Bristow (CMc) 
HM
Tucker (KMac) 
HM
PPS Don't Stop the Music (ARe) 
HM
PPS Funkytown (ARe) 
2.
European Warmblood (4)
1
Merlin (KPa) 
2
Wyandot (JPr) 
HM
Altona (KPa) 
HM
Rarity Cloud (LCo) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching Breeds (10)
1
Gillingham (ABe) 
2
Dakharo (KPa) 
HM
Masquerade (KMo) 
HM
Arizona Gypsy (KMo) 
HM
Scottsdale King (KMo) 
HM
Sir Lancelot (KPa) 
HM
PPS Will It Ever Stop Raining? (ARe) 
HM
Balanchime (JPr) 
HM
Hidden Secret (SMo) 
HM
PPS Zesty Zany Zeal Appeal (ARe) 
4.
Pony Breeds (14)
1
Mischief Managed (CMc) 
2
Stella (KPa) 
HM
Moonlight (KPa) 
HM
Test the Waters (ASt) 
HM
Revere (ABe) 
HM
Rhyss (SDo) 
HM
Cannich Heather (ABe) 
HM
PPS Mambo Inn (ARe) 
HM
PPS Ultimate (ARe) 
HM
Rusty (ASt) 
5.
Draft Breeds (16)
1
Diablo (KPa) 
2
Maize (KPa) 
HM
Trickster's Tristan (JPr) 
HM
Silver Fox (KPa) 
HM
Dusty (KPa) 
HM
Pale Ale (ABe) 
HM
Fragmentary Blue (SDo) 
HM
Autumn (ABe) 
HM
Bartholomew (CMc) 
HM
Oliver (KPa) 
6.
Quarter Horse (11)
1
Magnus (KPa) 
2
Hercules (KPa) 
HM
Sandy (KPa) 
HM
Jarek (KPa) 
HM
Gold Rush (ABe) 
HM
PPS Princess (ARe) 
HM
PPS My Favorite Song (ARe) 
HM
Tin Can Man (LCo) 
HM
Omar's Gold (LCo) 
HM
Mopar (LCo) 
7.
Paint (5)
1
Running Bear (KPa) 
2
Chance (KPa) 
HM
Jake (KPa) 
HM
Why Wait (KPa) 
HM
Arthur (KPa) 
8.
Appaloosa (5)
1
Royal Star (KPa) 
2
Marksman (KPa) 
HM
Southern Secret (JPr) 
HM
Specks (KPa) 
HM
Bandit (VWi) 
9.
Other Stock / Mustangs (8)
1
Washakie (KPa) 
2
Toc-me-to-ne (KPa) 
HM
Phoenix (KPa) 
HM
Distant Drummer (KPa) 
HM
Barbary Pirate (ABe) 
HM
Cougar Lioness (LCo) 
HM
Platinum (KPa) 
HM
PPS Reach For the Sky (ARe) 
10.
American gaited Breeds (7)
1
Dream Quest (KPa) 
2
Elayna (CMc) 
HM
Joey R (KPa) 
HM
Second Chance (KPa) 
HM
Painted Daisy (KPa) 
HM
Magnus (KPa) 
HM
RWF Macarena (LCo) 
11.
Arabian / part Arabian (10)
1
Knight Wind (KPa) 
2
Filiou (KPa) 
HM
RA Monieta (KMo) 
HM
Blue Moon (KPa) 
HM
Shamal (KPa) 
HM
Omar (KPa) 
HM
Arenisca (ABe) 
HM
Sharif (ABe) 
HM
Nikhali (LCo) 
HM
Hershey's Kiss (LCo) 
12.
Morgan (14)
1
Windchime (KPa) 
2
China Blossom (SBe) 
HM
Gabriel (KPa) 
HM
Roxbury (ABe) 
HM
Lippitt Golden Eye (KMo) 
HM
Velvet (KPa) 
HM
Bandit (KPa) 
HM
PPS Miz Elegance (ARe) 
HM
Barnet (CMc) 
HM
Sangrine (SBe) 
13.
Other Light Breeds (1)
1
Shade of Maple (ABe) 
14.
Spanish Breeds (5)
1
Vidzis (KPa) 
2
Star Struck (KPa) 
HM
Arch Rival (KPa) 
HM
PPS Flamenca (ARe) 
HM
Amor Pequeno (KMac) 
15.
Long-Ears / Exotics (5)
1
Sophie (KPa) 
2
Unsinkable Mollie Brown (KMo) 
HM
Rosebud (CMc) 
HM
Zee (ABe) 
HM
Banjo (VWi) 
16.
Other Pure Breeds Not Listed (4)
1
Ice Lord (KPa) 
2
Nimbus (KPa) 
HM
Grenadier (CSc) 
HM
Dark Victory (KPa) 
17.
Half / Part / Grade (8)
1
Clear Sailing (ABe) 
2
Stephanie (KPa) 
HM
Lexi (CMc) 
HM
Thom Thumb (LCo) 
HM
Jack B. Nimble (LCo) 
HM
Little Boy Blu (LCo) 
HM
Little Bow Peep (LCo) 
 
Top 10
Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Toc-me-to-ne (Karen Pajak)
Sophie (Karen Pajak)
Filiou (Karen Pajak)
Knight Wind (Karen Pajak)
Royal Star (Karen Pajak)
Ice Lord (Karen Pajak)
Windchime (Karen Pajak)
Kelso (Karen Pajak)
Magnus (Karen Pajak)
 
Championship
Champion: Washakie (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Ice Lord (Karen Pajak)
OF China/Resin Foals (Breed)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Sport Breed (6)
1
Domenick (KPa) 
2
Harlequin Prince (KMo) 
HM
Spice (SMo) 
HM
Homer (KMo) 
HM
Blake (VWi) 
HM
Warsaw (SBe) 
2.
Pony Breed (3)
1
Gwynedd Arrow (ABe) 
2
Lost in Translation (SDo) 
HM
Myriad (SBe) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Lexie (SDo) 
2
Desert Rose (KPa) 
HM
Gipsey Mouse (LCo) 
HM
CRR Diamond Lucy (LCo) 
4.
Stock Breed (10)
1
Dots (KPa) 
2
Rocket (KPa) 
HM
Bittersweet (CMc) 
HM
Gone N' Dunit (CMc) 
HM
Magnitude (KPa) 
HM
Little Lioness (LCo) 
HM
Emmylou (MKi) 
HM
Scratch N Sniff (ASt) 
HM
William Henry Harrison (KMo) 
HM
Chica (KMo) 
5.
Light Breed (11)
1
Klein (SDo) 
2
Ice Storm (CMc) 
HM
Snowstorm (KPa) 
HM
Riddick (SBe) 
HM
Cupcake (KPa) 
HM
Little Lady (KPa) 
HM
Nutmeg (CMc) 
HM
Topic's Clover (KMo) 
HM
K's Prince of the Mist (LCo) 
HM
Eva (KMo) 
6.
Other Breed (7)
1
Potter (CMc) 
2
Florence Y'All (SBe) 
HM
Brimfield (ASt) 
HM
Eeyore (ASt) 
HM
Jaque Horner (LCo) 
HM
Thumbelino (LCo) 
HM
Jaque B. Quick (LCo) 
 
Top 5
Lexie (Sara Roche)
Dots (Karen Pajak)
Klein (Sara Roche)
Potter (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Domenick (Karen Pajak)
 
Championship
Champion: Lexie (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Klein (Sara Roche)
OF China/Resin Foals (Collectibility)
Judge: Lisa Gruetter
1.
Sport Breed (6)
1
Spice (SMo) 
2
Warsaw (SBe) 
HM
Domenick (KPa) 
HM
Harlequin Prince (KMo) 
HM
Homer (KMo) 
HM
Blake (VWi) 
2.
Pony Breed (3)
1
Lost in Translation (SDo) 
2
Myriad (SBe) 
HM
Gwynedd Arrow (ABe) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Lexie (SDo) 
2
Desert Rose (KPa) 
HM
Gipsey Mouse (LCo) 
HM
CRR Diamond Lucy (LCo) 
4.
Stock Breed (10)
1
Magnitude (KPa) 
2
Swap Meet (CMc) 
HM
Rocket (KPa) 
HM
Bittersweet (CMc) 
HM
Dots (KPa) 
HM
Chica (KMo) 
HM
William Henry Harrison (KMo) 
HM
Emmylou (MKi) 
HM
Little Lioness (LCo) 
HM
Scratch N Sniff (ASt) 
5.
Light Breed (11)
1
Cupcake (KPa) 
2
Little Lady (KPa) 
HM
Nutmeg (CMc) 
HM
Ice Storm (CMc) 
HM
Snowstorm (KPa) 
HM
Riddick (SBe) 
HM
Klein (SDo) 
HM
Charm (KMo) 
HM
Topic's Clover (KMo) 
HM
Eva (KMo) 
6.
Other Breed (7)
1
Potter (CMc) 
2
Florence Y'All (SBe) 
HM
Eeyore (ASt) 
HM
Brimfield (ASt) 
HM
Thumbelino (LCo) 
HM
Jaque Horner (LCo) 
HM
Jaque B. Quick (LCo) 
 
Top 5
Magnitude (Karen Pajak)
Little Lady (Karen Pajak)
Lexie (Sara Roche)
Cupcake (Karen Pajak)
Lost in Translation (Sara Roche)
 
Championship
Champion: Cupcake (Karen Pajak)
Reserve: Magnitude (Karen Pajak)
Custom Glaze (Breed)
Judge: Anne St. Onge
1.
Sport Breed (2)
1
Picasso Moon (SDo) 
2
Opportune Moment (ABe) 
2.
Pony Breed (3)
1
Tywyll Tynged (CMc) 
2
Myrtle (PEn) 
HM
Sparrowhawk (LGr) 
HM
One of a Spot (ASt) 
3.
Draft Breed (8)
1
Scottish Rose (PEn) 
2
Benevolent (PEn) 
HM
Ozzy (LGr) 
HM
Garrett (CMc) 
HM
Spotsylvania (ABe) 
HM
Panic on Wall Street (LWh) 
HM
Innsbruck (ABe) 
HM
Boeing (SMo) 
4.
Stock Breed (2)
1
An Approved Crime (LGr) 
2
Wind River (ABe) 
5.
Light Breed (4)
1
Lemonzilla (CMc) 
2
PH Tarrick Bey (ESc) 
HM
Davy Zane (ABe) 
HM
Caspian (ABe) 
6.
Other Pure / Half/ Part/ Grade (7)
1
Weedidn't (LWh) 
2
Dust Bunny (KMar) 
HM
Simon (ABe) 
HM
Butterfinger in my toast! (SBe) 
HM
Dory (LGr) 
HM
Firefly (ABe) 
HM
Texas (ABe) 
 
Championship
Champion: Scottish Rose (Pauline Entin)
Reserve: Lemonzilla (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Custom Glaze (Workmanship)
Judge: Liesl Dalpe
1.
Sport Breed (2)
1
Picasso Moon (SDo) 
2
Opportune Moment (ABe) 
2.
Pony Breed (4)
1
Sparrowhawk (LGr) 
2
Myrtle (PEn) 
HM
Tywyll Tynged (CMc) 
HM
One of a Spot (ASt) 
3.
Draft Breed (8)
1
Scottish Rose (PEn) 
2
Panic on Wall Street (LWh) 
HM
Boeing (SMo) 
HM
Ozzy (LGr) 
HM
Innsbruck (ABe) 
HM
Garrett (CMc) 
HM
Spotsylvania (ABe) 
HM
Benevolent (PEn) 
4.
Stock Breed (2)
1
An Approved Crime (LGr) 
2
Wind River (ABe) 
5.
Light Breed (4)
1
Lemonzilla (CMc) 
2
PH Tarrick Bey (ESc) 
HM
Davy Zane (ABe) 
HM
Caspian (ABe) 
6.
Other Pure / Half/ Part/ Grade (7)
1
Dory (LGr) 
2
Butterfinger in my toast! (SBe) 
HM
Firefly (ABe) 
HM
Texas (ABe) 
HM
Dust Bunny (KMar) 
HM
Simon (ABe) 
HM
Weedidn't (LWh) 
 
Championship
Champion: Scottish Rose (Pauline Entin)
Reserve: An Approved Crime (Lisa Gruetter)
Artist Resin (Breed)
Judge: Kate Dwyer
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (7)
1
ETCHED IN STONE (SEl) 
2
Old Biscuit (MEv) 
HM
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
HM
PH Lenox (ESc) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Flame (CMc) 
HM
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
2.
European Warmblood (11)
1
PH Adieu (ESc) 
2
Sebastian (JAl) 
HM
PH Entwickelt (ESc) 
HM
Burnish (JPr) 
HM
INDELIBLE MARK (SEl) 
HM
Roma (KCh) 
HM
Vallantaire (SDo) 
HM
Roosevelt (SDo) 
HM
Lukas (SBe) 
HM
Pure Posh (MKa) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (12)
1
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
2
Fitzwilliam Darcy (JIn) 
HM
Col. Brandon (JIn) 
HM
The Winter King (ASt) 
HM
RAISIN A RUXUS (SEl) 
HM
Smitten (JAl) 
HM
Fantomas (TSt) 
HM
SAPPHIRE (SEl) 
HM
WORTH THE WAIT (SEl) 
HM
Polar Phantom (JPr) 
4.
Pony Breed (20)
1
Moon Pie (TSt) 
2
Merlin (TSt) 
HM
Union Jack (NTi) 
HM
Farrah (MKa) 
HM
Blackberry Muffin (ASt) 
HM
Sailin' Along (SBe) 
HM
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
HM
Bling (MKa) 
HM
Quagmire (JAl) 
HM
WINGARDIUM LEVIOSA (SEl) 
5.
Draft Breed (16)
1
MacArthur (SMo) 
2
Trickster's Tomcat (JPr) 
HM
ARAVALE (SEl) 
HM
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
HM
Point Blank (ASt) 
HM
Hazel (SDo) 
HM
PH Alida (ESc) 
HM
PH Trademark (ESc) 
HM
WW Harlequin (NTi) 
HM
Big Black Horse (ASt) 
6.
Appaloosa (5)
1
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
2
Cherokee's Spirit (LMa) 
HM
Prince Charles (LDa) 
HM
Aubry (CMc) 
HM
SNM EXTRADODINARY GENTLEMAN (SEl) 
7.
Paint (6)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Zips Myth Zapper (CMc) 
HM
ULTIMATE PLAYER (SEl) 
HM
GUINESS (SEl) 
HM
LP Comet (CMc) 
HM
BLAZING STAR (SEl) 
8.
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Champagne Chocolate (IKi) 
2
Pathway To Paradise (LDa) 
HM
Call Me Cadilac (MFe) 
HM
Dark Desire (CMc) 
HM
Mahogany Minx (JPr) 
9.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (14)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
HM
Ginger Punch (JPr) 
HM
Radar (SMo) 
HM
TIBEROUS (SEl) 
HM
X-STATIC (SEl) 
HM
Merlot (LDa) 
HM
Tahoe (KMar) 
HM
Suncoast (JIn) 
HM
Zodiac (LWh) 
10.
American Gaited Breeds (12)
1
Hitman (SMo) 
2
Sandman (SMo) 
HM
Dharma's Karma (TSt) 
HM
DRAMA QUEEN (SEl) 
HM
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
HM
CAPTIVATING LADY (SEl) 
HM
Supreme's Pure Adrenalin (JPr) 
HM
Minette (TSi) 
HM
24 Carat (SMo) 
HM
Tennessee Tuxedo (TSt) 
11.
Arabian (13)
1
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
2
Kuheila (JAl) 
HM
The Perfect Drug (TSt) 
HM
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
PH Apollo Bey (ESc) 
HM
Surur (SMo) 
HM
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
HM
VICTORIA ROSE (SEl) 
HM
Topic's Zelda (KMo) 
HM
Jalila (MKa) 
12.
Part Arabian (9)
1
That 70's Godiva (MKi) 
2
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
HM
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
HM
Smoke n Mirrors (LDa) 
HM
The Little Earl (MKa) 
HM
Harris (SBe) 
HM
A Horse with No Name (TSt) 
HM
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
HM
Politcal Science (SBe) 
13.
Morgan (4)
1
Dun Wishin (LDa) 
2
Serendipity Aries B (KMo) 
HM
Montego Bay (KCh) 
HM
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
14.
Spanish Breeds (13)
1
Por Favor (KCh) 
2
Cheval Magnifique (ESc) 
HM
Evanesco (JAl) 
HM
Savory Favory (MKi) 
HM
Disco Volante (TSt) 
HM
Tenorio (TMe) 
HM
PH Maestoso Dagmar (ESc) 
HM
Stockholm Syndrome (LCo) 
HM
Picasso (JAl) 
HM
Jemez Gato del Fuego (JAl) 
15.
Long-Ears / Exotics (7)
1
Atlas (SDo) 
2
Dustin (MKa) 
HM
Pierre (JAl) 
HM
Redonkulous (ASt) 
HM
Barone (ASt) 
HM
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
HM
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
16.
Other Pure/ Half / Partbred/ Grade (12)
1
Hurricane Hazel (MKi) 
2
Refuge (JIn) 
HM
Diesel (SMo) 
HM
AUS Outback (MFe) 
HM
Wild Card (KCh) 
HM
Supergenious (LWh) 
HM
Alexei (JAl) 
HM
Aztec Silver (LDa) 
HM
Fabio (SMo) 
HM
OUIJA (SEl) 
 
Top 10
That 70's Godiva (Morgen Kilbourn)
Mystic Sunset (Sharon Mossy)
Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
Por Favor (Kathie Chouinard)
Cheval Magnifique (Erin Schaefer)
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Hurricane Hazel (Morgen Kilbourn)
ETCHED IN STONE (Susan Ellis)
PH Adieu (Erin Schaefer)
Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
 
Championship
Champion: PH Adieu (Erin Schaefer)
Reserve: Fault Line (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin (Workmanship)
Judge: Jenn Scott
1.
Thoroughbred / Standardbred (7)
1
ETCHED IN STONE (SEl) 
2
Flame (CMc) 
HM
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
HM
PH Lenox (ESc) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Old Biscuit (MEv) 
HM
WW The Inner Light (NTi) 
2.
European Warmblood (11)
1
PH Adieu (ESc) 
2
PH Entwickelt (ESc) 
HM
Sebastian (JAl) 
HM
Burnish (JPr) 
HM
INDELIBLE MARK (SEl) 
HM
Roma (KCh) 
HM
Roosevelt (SDo) 
HM
Vallantaire (SDo) 
HM
Lukas (SBe) 
HM
Pure Posh (MKa) 
3.
Other Sport / Coaching breeds (13)
1
RAISIN A RUXUS (SEl) 
2
WORTH THE WAIT (SEl) 
HM
Col. Brandon (JIn) 
HM
SAPPHIRE (SEl) 
HM
Norman Rockwell (SDo) 
HM
Fitzwilliam Darcy (JIn) 
HM
Fantomas (TSt) 
HM
Ashes Of Roses (NTi) 
HM
Smitten (JAl) 
HM
The Winter King (ASt) 
4.
Pony Breed (20)
1
WINGARDIUM LEVIOSA (SEl) 
2
Jacy (JIn) 
HM
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
HM
DEMETRIO (SEl) 
HM
Incendio (CMc) 
HM
Crankshaft (LWh) 
HM
Lionhearted (TSt) 
HM
Moon Pie (TSt) 
HM
Blackberry Muffin (ASt) 
HM
Sailin' Along (SBe) 
5.
Draft Breed (16)
1
MacArthur (SMo) 
2
ARAVALE (SEl) 
HM
Trickster's Trademark (JPr) 
HM
Wonka (MKa) 
HM
PH Alida (ESc) 
HM
Little Miss Alexandria (LGr) 
HM
Remembering Boone (KMar) 
HM
Hazel (SDo) 
HM
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
HM
Point Blank (ASt) 
6.
Appaloosa (5)
1
Greyscale Watercolors (TSt) 
2
Prince Charles (LDa) 
HM
PCF Rio (CMc) 
HM
Cherokee's Spirit (LMa) 
HM
CHINA DOLL (SEl) 
7.
Paint (6)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
Zips Myth Zapper (CMc) 
HM
LP Comet (CMc) 
HM
BLAZING STAR (SEl) 
HM
ULTIMATE PLAYER (SEl) 
HM
GUINESS (SEl) 
8.
Quarter Horse (5)
1
Dark Desire (CMc) 
2
Pathway To Paradise (LDa) 
HM
Champagne Chocolate (IKi) 
HM
Mahogany Minx (JPr) 
HM
Call Me Cadilac (MFe) 
9.
Other Stock Breeds / Mustang (14)
1
TIBEROUS (SEl) 
2
Rojito (JPr) 
HM
Tahoe (KMar) 
HM
Fault Line (SMo) 
HM
Point Allerton (MKa) 
HM
Riptide (SMo) 
HM
Tempestade (SMo) 
HM
Merlot (LDa) 
HM
DANTE (SEl) 
HM
X-STATIC (SEl) 
10.
American Gaited Breeds (12)
1
Hitman (SMo) 
2
24 Carat (SMo) 
HM
DRAMA QUEEN (SEl) 
HM
CAPTIVATING LADY (SEl) 
HM
Tennessee Tuxedo (TSt) 
HM
High Society (JAl) 
HM
Sandman (SMo) 
HM
Dharma's Karma (TSt) 
HM
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
HM
Sweet Liberty (KCh) 
11.
Arabian (13)
1
Kuheila (JAl) 
2
VICTORIA ROSE (SEl) 
HM
The Perfect Drug (TSt) 
HM
Batteries Not Included (TSi) 
HM
Surur (SMo) 
HM
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
HM
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
Jalila (MKa) 
HM
PPS Mambo #5 (ARe) 
HM
Le' Optime (SBe) 
12.
Part Arabian (9)
1
That 70's Godiva (MKi) 
2
A Horse with No Name (TSt) 
HM
Harris (SBe) 
HM
PPS Khonflict (ARe) 
HM
Smoke n Mirrors (LDa) 
HM
Politcal Science (SBe) 
HM
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
HM
The Little Earl (MKa) 
HM
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
13.
Morgan (4)
1
Montego Bay (KCh) 
2
Dun Wishin (LDa) 
HM
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
HM
Serendipity Aries B (KMo) 
14.
Spanish Breeds (13)
1
Cheval Magnifique (ESc) 
2
Tenorio (TMe) 
HM
Moteado (TSt) 
HM
Evanesco (JAl) 
HM
Por Favor (KCh) 
HM
Castle Cay (LGr) 
HM
Stockholm Syndrome (LCo) 
HM
Jemez Gato del Fuego (JAl) 
HM
Savory Favory (MKi) 
HM
PH Maestoso Dagmar (ESc) 
15.
Long-Ears / Exotics (7)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Atlas (SDo) 
HM
Miss Lilly (ASt) 
HM
Pierre (JAl) 
HM
Dustin (MKa) 
HM
Redonkulous (ASt) 
HM
Barone (ASt) 
16.
Other Pure/ Half / Partbred/ Grade (12)
1
Hurricane Hazel (MKi) 
2
Alexei (JAl) 
HM
OUIJA (SEl) 
HM
Wild Card (KCh) 
HM
Refuge (JIn) 
HM
Fabio (SMo) 
HM
AUS Outback (MFe) 
HM
Saxon (SMo) 
HM
Sam Adams (SDo) 
HM
Diesel (SMo) 
 
Top 10
ETCHED IN STONE (Susan Ellis)
TIBEROUS (Susan Ellis)
Hurricane Hazel (Morgen Kilbourn)
Kuheila (Jennifer Al-Beik)
PH Entwickelt (Erin Schaefer)
PH Adieu (Erin Schaefer)
RAISIN A RUXUS (Susan Ellis)
MacArthur (Sharon Mossy)
Cheval Magnifique (Erin Schaefer)
Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
 
Championship
Champion: Cheval Magnifique (Erin Schaefer)
Reserve: Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
Customized (Breed)
Judge: Kate Dwyer
1.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMc) 
2
Special K (TSi) 
HM
Accolade (CMc) 
HM
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
HM
Hot Tamale (KMac) 
HM
Buttered Toast (MKa) 
HM
Alaska (SDo) 
HM
Piccidilly (ASt) 
HM
Gray Ghost (ASt) 
HM
Lil One (VWi) 
2.
Colored stock (Paint/Appy) (17)
1
M I Chief Seattle (IKi) 
2
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
HM
Rainy Day Genious (LWh) 
HM
Fever Pitch (TMe) 
HM
PR Prairie Fox (JPr) 
HM
Schoharie (CMc) 
HM
Crazy Aces (ASt) 
HM
Spots R Us (ASt) 
HM
PPS Bop To The Top (ARe) 
HM
Bart Fart (LCo) 
3.
Other stock / Mustang (9)
1
Painted Wanderer (JIn) 
2
Painted Daisy (JIn) 
HM
Montana (KMac) 
HM
Flick (MKa) 
HM
Meggie (MKa) 
HM
PPS Spirit of X (ARe) 
HM
Boxer Jam (TMe) 
HM
Test For Gray (ASt) 
HM
Warrior Express (VWi) 
4.
TB/Standardbred/Euro Warmblood (16)
1
Lumiere (MKa) 
2
Eastern Essence (JPr) 
HM
Bailey (KMac) 
HM
Lizzy Windsor (TMe) 
HM
Octane (MKa) 
HM
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
HM
The Interloper (MKa) 
HM
Classic Topaz (PEn) 
HM
Different Kinda Special (LCo) 
HM
Spitzer (VWi) 
5.
Other sport / coaching breeds (13)
1
Agawam (TMe) 
2
LP Fascination (CMc) 
HM
Aloha New England (ASt) 
HM
Wap Scotch (NTi) 
HM
Trinity in Gold (KMac) 
HM
Camelot Warrior (KCh) 
HM
Bogart (ASt) 
HM
Ennaskerry Imp (KMac) 
HM
Stroke of Luck (TMe) 
HM
PPS Aragon (ARe) 
6.
Pony breeds (12)
1
*Sparrow (JAl) 
2
Granby (CMc) 
HM
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
HM
Tucker (MKa) 
HM
Baker Street (SDo) 
HM
Sheza Superstar (ASt) 
HM
Ellie's Halo (LCo) 
HM
Irish Rose (KMac) 
HM
Rosalie (TSi) 
HM
Baxter (VWi) 
7.
Draft breeds (18)
1
Achton (CMc) 
2
Bromwell (CMc) 
HM
Oliver (LWh) 
HM
RW's Robin Hoode (LCo) 
HM
Dannie (ASt) 
HM
Winning Bidder (ASt) 
HM
WW Bizet (NTi) 
HM
Brownie (TSi) 
HM
To Be Frank (MKa) 
HM
RW's Prince John (LCo) 
8.
Arabian (9)
1
Zurich (IKi) 
2
Endless Summer (IKi) 
HM
Zirak (MKa) 
HM
PPS New Beginnings (ARe) 
HM
Twist Of Fate (IKi) 
HM
Sheikra (CMc) 
HM
Stoli (VWi) 
HM
Malibu (VWi) 
HM
Nochia (VWi) 
9.
Other Light (22)
1
Forty Albee (MKa) 
2
Claim To Fame (KCh) 
HM
Baracnar (IKi) 
HM
Mi Redentor Vive (TMe) 
HM
Asturias (ABe) 
HM
Rise (MKa) 
HM
New Moon (TSi) 
HM
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
HM
Fiddle Bey Fiddle (TSi) 
HM
Dundee (VWi) 
10.
Other breeds (16)
1
PH Nota de Rescate (ESc) 
2
Asspen (KMac) 
HM
Pegi Soo (CMc) 
HM
PPS Twist of Fate (ARe) 
HM
Jules (VWi) 
HM
Amadeus (MFe) 
HM
Jumbo Shrimp (TSi) 
HM
Crabapple (LCo) 
HM
Guiseppe (ASt) 
HM
Landy (VWi) 
 
Top 5
Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
Painted Wanderer (Joanna Inman)
Painted Daisy (Joanna Inman)
Lumiere (Michele Katz Grieder)
*Sparrow (Jennifer Al-Beik)
 
Championship
Champion: Forty Albee (Michele Katz Grieder)
Reserve: Painted Wanderer (Joanna Inman)
Customized (Workmanship)
Judge: Jenn Scott
1.
Quarter Horse (10)
1
Accolade (CMc) 
2
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
HM
Alaska (SDo) 
HM
Hot Tamale (KMac) 
HM
Buttered Toast (MKa) 
HM
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMc) 
HM
Special K (TSi) 
HM
Piccidilly (ASt) 
HM
Gray Ghost (ASt) 
HM
Lil One (VWi) 
2.
Colored stock (Paint/Appy) (17)
1
M I Chief Seattle (IKi) 
2
Fever Pitch (TMe) 
HM
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
HM
Crazy Aces (ASt) 
HM
Rainy Day Genious (LWh) 
HM
The Emancipation of Mimi (MKa) 
HM
PPS Walkin' on Sunshine (ARe) 
HM
PPS Bop To The Top (ARe) 
HM
Spots R Us (ASt) 
HM
Schoharie (CMc) 
3.
Other stock / Mustang (9)
1
Painted Daisy (JIn) 
2
Painted Wanderer (JIn) 
HM
Montana (KMac) 
HM
Flick (MKa) 
HM
Meggie (MKa) 
HM
PPS Spirit of X (ARe) 
HM
Boxer Jam (TMe) 
HM
Test For Gray (ASt) 
HM
Warrior Express (VWi) 
4.
TB/Standardbred/Euro Warmblood (16)
1
Lizzy Windsor (TMe) 
2
Eastern Essence (JPr) 
HM
Eskalating (MKa) 
HM
Bridget Jones (MKa) 
HM
The Interloper (MKa) 
HM
Lumiere (MKa) 
HM
Bailey (KMac) 
HM
Black Forest Cherokee (LCo) 
HM
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
HM
PPS Only One Road (ARe) 
5.
Other sport / coaching breeds (13)
1
LP Fascination (CMc) 
2
Wap Scotch (NTi) 
HM
Aloha New England (ASt) 
HM
Trinity in Gold (KMac) 
HM
Woodstock (ASt) 
HM
Camelot Warrior (KCh) 
HM
Ennaskerry Imp (KMac) 
HM
Agawam (TMe) 
HM
Eli Jerimiah (TMe) 
HM
Stroke of Luck (TMe) 
6.
Pony breeds (12)
1
*Sparrow (JAl) 
2
Electric Mayhem (MEv) 
HM
Baker Street (SDo) 
HM
Granby (CMc) 
HM
Sheza Superstar (ASt) 
HM
Tucker (MKa) 
HM
Ellie's Halo (LCo) 
HM
Rosalie (TSi) 
HM
Irish Rose (KMac) 
HM
Over The Rainbow (IKi) 
7.
Draft breeds (18)
1
Brownie (TSi) 
2
Oliver (LWh) 
HM
RW's Prince John (LCo) 
HM
RW's Strawburry Slushie (LCo) 
HM
Dannie (ASt) 
HM
RW's Robin Hoode (LCo) 
HM
RW (LCo) 
HM
To Be Frank (MKa) 
HM
Winning Bidder (ASt) 
HM
WW Bizet (NTi) 
8.
Arabian (9)
1
Twist Of Fate (IKi) 
2
Zurich (IKi) 
HM
Endless Summer (IKi) 
HM
Zirak (MKa) 
HM
Stoli (VWi) 
HM
Sheikra (CMc) 
HM
PPS New Beginnings (ARe) 
HM
Nochia (VWi) 
HM
Malibu (VWi) 
9.
Other Light (22)
1
Claim To Fame (KCh) 
2
Presidential (IKi) 
HM
Rackham (IKi) 
HM
Forty Albee (MKa) 
HM
Rise (MKa) 
HM
Sheez Come Undone (PEn) 
HM
Mi Redentor Vive (TMe) 
HM
King's Grant (ABe) 
HM
Lady Antebellum (MFe) 
HM
Asturias (ABe) 
10.
Other breeds (16)
1
PH Nota de Rescate (ESc) 
2
Asspen (KMac) 
HM
Pegi Soo (CMc) 
HM
Larry B. Goode (LCo) 
HM
Bang For A Buck (ASt) 
HM
Apple Lucy (CMc) 
HM
Jumbo Shrimp (TSi) 
HM
Pablo (ASt) 
HM
PPS Twist of Fate (ARe) 
HM
Jules (VWi) 
 
Top 5
LP Fascination (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Electric Mayhem (Marisa Spence)
*Sparrow (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Claim To Fame (Kathie Chouinard)
PH Nota de Rescate (Erin Schaefer)
 
Championship
Champion: *Sparrow (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: PH Nota de Rescate (Erin Schaefer)
Artist Resin Foals (Breed)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Sport Breed (1)
1
EYE CANDY (SEl) 
2.
Pony Breed (4)
1
Jiminy Cricket (MKi) 
2
I. C. Spots (TSt) 
HM
Aubry (CMc) 
HM
Forevermore (KCh) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Bailey (MKa) 
2
Ladybug (LWh) 
HM
SYLVIA (SEl) 
HM
Maggie Mae (ABe) 
4.
Stock Breed (3)
1
Impressive Amber (CMc) 
2
FACE THE MUSIC (SEl) 
HM
PPS Sweet Confections (ARe) 
5.
Light Breed (6)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
Liberator (KCh) 
HM
Fruitloop (LWh) 
HM
Painted Princess (SMo) 
HM
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
HM
SOLAR FLAIR (SEl) 
6.
Other Breed (1)
1
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
 
Top 5
Bailey (Michele Katz Grieder)
The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson)
Liberator (Kathie Chouinard)
Impressive Amber (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
FACE THE MUSIC (Susan Ellis)
 
Championship
Champion: Impressive Amber (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Bailey (Michele Katz Grieder)
Artist Resin Foals (Workmanship)
Judge: Lisa Gruetter
1.
Sport Breed (1)
1
EYE CANDY (SEl) 
2.
Pony Breed (4)
1
Forevermore (KCh) 
2
Aubry (CMc) 
HM
Jiminy Cricket (MKi) 
HM
I. C. Spots (TSt) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Maggie Mae (ABe) 
2
Bailey (MKa) 
HM
Ladybug (LWh) 
HM
SYLVIA (SEl) 
4.
Stock Breed (3)
1
Impressive Amber (CMc) 
2
FACE THE MUSIC (SEl) 
HM
PPS Sweet Confections (ARe) 
5.
Light Breed (6)
1
The Hash Slinging Slasher (TSi) 
2
Liberator (KCh) 
HM
Painted Princess (SMo) 
HM
Fruitloop (LWh) 
HM
Khalliope's Song (TSt) 
HM
SOLAR FLAIR (SEl) 
6.
Other Breed (1)
1
SRS Cupcake (ASt) 
 
Top 5
Forevermore (Kathie Chouinard)
Maggie Mae (Anne Becker)
Impressive Amber (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson)
FACE THE MUSIC (Susan Ellis)
 
Championship
Champion: The Hash Slinging Slasher (Taylor Simpson)
Reserve: Maggie Mae (Anne Becker)
CM Foals (Breed)
Judge: Kelly Martin
1.
Sport Breed (10)
1
Spring Rain (SMo) 
2
Tyra (MKa) 
HM
Frostbite (SMo) 
HM
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
HM
Summer Strawberries (SMo) 
HM
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
HM
Cinnamon Dancer (ASt) 
HM
Daisy (VWi) 
HM
Le Petit Prince (MFe) 
HM
Gypsy's Leprechaun (KMo) 
2.
Pony Breed (4)
1
Jeike (JIn) 
2
Tucker (CMc) 
HM
Avery (CMc) 
HM
Belinda (VWi) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Tristan (CMc) 
2
Antien (CMc) 
HM
Barley (MKa) 
HM
Jaida (VWi) 
4.
Stock Breed (19)
1
Painted Pixie (JIn) 
2
Hermione (CMc) 
HM
Paint My Dreams (JIn) 
HM
Peppy Playboy (CMc) 
HM
Harley (MKa) 
HM
Diaper Derby (LWh) 
HM
Jamie (VWi) 
HM
AR MOUSE OF MINK (SEl) 
HM
Mini Me (LWh) 
HM
One Beer (MKa) 
5.
Light Breed (13)
1
Sha'boom (JAl) 
2
TESTAROSA (SEl) 
HM
Party Girl (KCh) 
HM
Sheza Dreamer (JIn) 
HM
Jamil Ata (TMe) 
HM
Hot Rod (MKa) 
HM
Splash (CMc) 
HM
Third Time's a Charm (LWh) 
HM
Tasty Specialty (SMo) 
HM
One Scotch (MKa) 
6.
Other Breed (8)
1
Chloe (CMc) 
2
Dagonet (CMc) 
HM
Princess Euphemia (TSi) 
HM
Ellsie (ASt) 
HM
Misa (TSi) 
HM
Lacey (TSi) 
HM
Thumper (VWi) 
HM
Second Chance (SMo) 
 
Top 5
Sha'boom (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Painted Pixie (Joanna Inman)
Jeike (Joanna Inman)
Hermione (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Chloe (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
 
Championship
Champion: Jeike (Joanna Inman)
Reserve: Sha'boom (Jennifer Al-Beik)
CM Foals (Workmanship)
Judge: Lisa Gruetter
1.
Sport Breed (10)
1
Tyra (MKa) 
2
Spring Rain (SMo) 
HM
My Black Beauty (ASt) 
HM
Gypsy's Leprechaun (KMo) 
HM
Frostbite (SMo) 
HM
Cinnamon Dancer (ASt) 
HM
Summer Strawberries (SMo) 
HM
Mit's Hollywood Starlet (MKa) 
HM
Le Petit Prince (MFe) 
HM
Daisy (VWi) 
2.
Pony Breed (4)
1
Jeike (JIn) 
2
Tucker (CMc) 
HM
Avery (CMc) 
HM
Belinda (VWi) 
3.
Draft Breed (4)
1
Tristan (CMc) 
2
Antien (CMc) 
HM
Barley (MKa) 
HM
Jaida (VWi) 
4.
Stock Breed (19)
1
Painted Pixie (JIn) 
2
Hermione (CMc) 
HM
Paint My Dreams (JIn) 
HM
AR MOUSE OF MINK (SEl) 
HM
Diaper Derby (LWh) 
HM
Mini Me (LWh) 
HM
One Beer (MKa) 
HM
Harley (MKa) 
HM
One Bourbon (MKa) 
HM
Peppy Playboy (CMc) 
5.
Light Breed (13)
1
Sheza Dreamer (JIn) 
2
Sha'boom (JAl) 
HM
TESTAROSA (SEl) 
HM
Mischief (CMc) 
HM
Party Girl (KCh) 
HM
Jamil Ata (TMe) 
HM
Splash (CMc) 
HM
Third Time's a Charm (LWh) 
HM
Tasty Specialty (SMo) 
HM
Hot Rod (MKa) 
6.
Other Breed (8)
1
Ellsie (ASt) 
2
Chloe (CMc) 
HM
Dagonet (CMc) 
HM
Misa (TSi) 
HM
Princess Euphemia (TSi) 
HM
Thumper (VWi) 
HM
Second Chance (SMo) 
HM
Lacey (TSi) 
 
Top 5
Hermione (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Sheza Dreamer (Joanna Inman)
Sha'boom (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Painted Pixie (Joanna Inman)
Ellsie (Anne Strieby Giles)
 
Championship
Champion: Sheza Dreamer (Joanna Inman)
Reserve: Painted Pixie (Joanna Inman)
Novice (Breed)
Judge: Anne St.Onge
1.
OF Sport (10)
1
Wizards Spell (SLa) 
2
Molokai (MMa) 
HM
Firey Sky (EDa) 
HM
Burnt Amber (SLa) 
HM
Near Darc (EDa) 
HM
Ruby Rose (SLa) 
HM
Holla Back Girl (EDa) 
HM
My Immortal (CBe) 
HM
Domnic (CBe) 
HM