Windrush Winter Warm-Up - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Kate Cabot, Show Holder
January 23, 2010

Entrants 20

Jackie Arns-Rossi (JAr)
Lynn Baumgartner (LBa)
Susan Beaulieu (SBea)
Stacy Becker (SBec)
Kathie Chouinard (KCh)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Liesl Dalpe (LDa)
Amanda Dionne (ADi)
Katherine Dwyer (KDw)
Lisa Gruetter (LGr)
Michele Katz Grieder (MKa)
Iva Kimmelman (IKi)
Carra McClelland (CMcC)
Leesa Miller (LMi)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Skye Pechie (SPe)
Corrie Soboda (McDermott) (CMcD)
Lauren Upton (LUp)
Kellie Watt (MacLean) (KMa)
Linda White (LWh)

Artist Resin Breed

Judge: Margie Johnson

Arabian (11)
1
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
2
Arielle (SMo) 
HM
Sahara (JAr) 
HM
Hasani Iah (ADi) 
HM
Djabenusiri (ADi) 
HM
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
HM
Emuishere (ADi) 
HM
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
Surur (SMo) 
HM
CB Exxcelerator (SPe) 
Half Arabian (3)
1
Birthday Girl (LWh) 
2
CBF Fireeshah (SPe) 
HM
KPC Jameson (KCh) 
Morgan (5)
1
Montego Bay (KCh) 
2
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
HM
Dhark Knight (CMcD) 
HM
Winterfell Patriot (JAr) 
HM
Martini (CMcD) 
Saddlebred (2)
1
Betty White (KCh) 
2
Stop and Stare (ADi) 
Tennessee Walking Horse (6)
1
Sandman (SMo) 
2
Hitman (SMo) 
HM
24 Carat (SMo) 
HM
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
HM
Sweet Liberty (KCh) 
HM
RWF All Nite Obsession (LCo) 
Other Light/Gaited Horse (2)
1
Champagne Supernova (CMcD) 
2
Ghost (LWh) 
Light/Gaited Pony (5)
1
Glirnir (JAr) 
2
Rhubarb (CMcD) 
HM
Snickerdoodle (JAr) 
HM
Appletini (LMi) 
HM
Bugsy (LGr) 
Light/Gaited Foal (9)
1
Liberator (KCh) 
2
Wild Honey (ADi) 
HM
Party Girl (KCh) 
HM
Forevermore (KCh) 
HM
Fruitloop (LWh) 
HM
Brayton Heights (KMa) 
HM
Aubry (CMcD) 
HM
Tang (SMo) 
HM
Painted Princess (SMo) 
Light/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Mystic Sunset (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Betty White (Kathie Chouinard)
Quarter Horse (6)
1
Viva Las Vegas (JAr) 
2
Dark Desire (CMcD) 
HM
Blonde Moment (LUp) 
HM
M I First Luv (IKi) 
HM
Champagne Chocolate (IKi) 
HM
M I Incantation (IKi) 
Appaloosa (3)
1
PCF Rio (CMcD) 
2
Prince Charles (LDa) 
HM
Bugs Been Spotted (ADi) 
Paint Horse (3)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
LP Comet (CMcD) 
HM
Zips Myth Zapper (CMcD) 
Mustang (11)
1
Shock Value (JAr) 
2
Sundance (JAr) 
HM
Butch (JAr) 
HM
Stonecalf (SBea) 
HM
Radar (SMo) 
HM
Brisco County Junior (JAr) 
HM
Zodiac (LWh) 
HM
Salvaje de Coraz (ADi) 
HM
Tronar (SBea) 
HM
High Voltage (SBea) 
Other Stock Breed Horse (2)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Bellagio (JAr) 
Andalusian (1)
1
Por Favor (KCh) 
Other Spanish Horse (4)
1
Foose (LGr) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
HM
Castle Cay (LGr) 
HM
Mariposa (KDw) 
Stock/Spanish Type Pony (3)
1
CB Fly the Spinnaker (SPe) 
2
Incendio (CMcD) 
HM
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
Stock/Spanish Foal (5)
1
Impressive Amber (CMcD) 
2
Hat Chex Girl (JAr) 
HM
Rocking Lil Lena (SBea) 
HM
Sheza Blues Doll (SBea) 
HM
Way Too Cool (LGr) 
Stock/Spanish Championship (0)
Champion: Viva Las Vegas (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Thoroughbred (6)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
M I Holus Bolus (IKi) 
HM
Flame (CMcD) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Particle Man (JAr) 
HM
Belles Barbarian (LCo) 
Standardbred (0)
European Warmblood (8)
1
Roma (KCh) 
2
Chump Change (JAr) 
HM
CB Clarus Denique (SPe) 
HM
Secret Weapon (JAr) 
HM
Flansburg (JAr) 
HM
Centerfold (JAr) 
HM
Rondevous (ADi) 
HM
Steel Rose (ADi) 
Coaching Breed Horse/Cob (7)
1
Impulse Buy (JAr) 
2
CB Sleet on Slate (SPe) 
HM
Cidermill High Society (SBea) 
HM
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
HM
Evening Tide (ADi) 
HM
Ar' Chle (KDw) 
HM
Ragnarok (JAr) 
Other Sport Breed Horse (5)
1
Heidi (JAr) 
2
Harpo (JAr) 
HM
Henry's Covergirl (LDa) 
HM
Oscar Wilde (JAr) 
HM
Hubert (LWh) 
Other Sport/Driving Pony (3)
1
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
2
CB Penrose Prodrome (SPe) 
HM
CB Teapot Tempest (SPe) 
Sport/Coaching Breed Foal (3)
1
CB Let Forever Be (SPe) 
2
Airline Amy (JAr) 
HM
CB Nevermore Affirmatiw (SPe) 
Sport/Coaching Championship (0)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Impatient Patient (Linda White)
Clydesdale/Shire (3)
1
Margo (JAr) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
HM
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
Belgian (3)
1
Hennessy (SMo) 
2
Alwen (JAr) 
HM
Aurora (SMo) 
Percheron (0)
Other Draft Horse (14)
1
Willow (SMo) 
2
Bella (LMi) 
HM
Mr. Gordo (JAr) 
HM
Saxon (SMo) 
HM
Heavy Cream (JAr) 
HM
Little Miss Alexandria (LGr) 
HM
Blueberry (CMcD) 
HM
Jaquespandor (KDw) 
HM
CB Force Multiplier (SPe) 
HM
Fabio (SMo) 
Draft Pony (4)
1
Crankshaft (LWh) 
2
Bruce (JAr) 
HM
Mallomar (LMi) 
HM
Chico (CMcD) 
Draft Horse/Pony Foal (1)
1
Ladybug (LWh) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: Margo (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Willow (Sharon Mossy)
Donkey (0)
Mule (0)
Zebra/Other Longear/Exotic (2)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Lucky Day (KCh) 
Longear/Exotic Foal (0)
Longear/Exotic Championship (0)
Champion: Ima Fleabag (Linda White)
Reserve: Lucky Day (Kathie Chouinard)

Artist Resin Workmanship

Judge: Stacy Becker

Arabian (11)
1
Arielle (SMo) 
2
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
HM
Body Double (MKa) 
HM
Surur (SMo) 
HM
Khassanova (SMo) 
HM
Ramona the Pest (MKa) 
HM
CB Exxcelerator (SPe) 
HM
Hasani Iah (ADi) 
HM
M I Panning For Gold (IKi) 
HM
Djabenusiri (ADi) 
Half Arabian (3)
1
Color Me Kate (KCh) 
2
Birthday Girl (LWh) 
HM
CBF Fireeshah (SPe) 
Morgan (5)
1
Montego Bay (KCh) 
2
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
HM
Martini (CMcD) 
HM
Dhark Knight (CMcD) 
HM
Winterfell Patriot (JAr) 
Saddlebred (2)
1
Betty White (KCh) 
2
Stop and Stare (ADi) 
Tennessee Walking Horse (6)
1
Hitman (SMo) 
2
Titanium Dreams (SMo) 
HM
Sweet Liberty (KCh) 
HM
24 Carat (SMo) 
HM
Sandman (SMo) 
HM
RWF All Nite Obsession (LCo) 
Other Light/Gaited Horse (2)
1
Champagne Supernova (CMcD) 
2
Ghost (LWh) 
Light/Gaited Pony (5)
1
Snickerdoodle (JAr) 
2
Glirnir (JAr) 
HM
Appletini (LMi) 
HM
Bugsy (LGr) 
HM
Rhubarb (CMcD) 
Light/Gaited Foal (9)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
Aubry (CMcD) 
HM
Painted Princess (SMo) 
HM
Party Girl (KCh) 
HM
Forevermore (KCh) 
HM
Fruitloop (LWh) 
HM
Liberator (KCh) 
HM
Brayton Heights (KMa) 
HM
Wild Honey (ADi) 
Light/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Hitman (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Snickerdoodle (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Quarter Horse (6)
1
Dark Desire (CMcD) 
2
Viva Las Vegas (JAr) 
HM
Blonde Moment (LUp) 
HM
M I First Luv (IKi) 
HM
Champagne Chocolate (IKi) 
HM
M I Incantation (IKi) 
Appaloosa (3)
1
PCF Rio (CMcD) 
2
Prince Charles (LDa) 
HM
Bugs Been Spotted (ADi) 
Paint Horse (3)
1
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
2
LP Comet (CMcD) 
HM
Zips Myth Zapper (CMcD) 
Mustang (11)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Sundance (JAr) 
HM
Tronar (SBea) 
HM
Shock Value (JAr) 
HM
Zodiac (LWh) 
HM
Brisco County Junior (JAr) 
HM
Butch (JAr) 
HM
Stonecalf (SBea) 
HM
Salvaje de Coraz (ADi) 
HM
Josie Wales (JAr) 
Other Stock Breed Horse (2)
1
Fault Line (SMo) 
2
Bellagio (JAr) 
Andalusian (1)
1
Por Favor (KCh) 
Other Spanish Horse (4)
1
Foose (LGr) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
HM
Castle Cay (LGr) 
HM
Mariposa (KDw) 
Stock/Spanish Type Pony (3)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Incendio (CMcD) 
HM
CB Fly the Spinnaker (SPe) 
Stock/Spanish Foal (5)
1
Rocking Lil Lena (SBea) 
2
Impressive Amber (CMcD) 
HM
Hat Chex Girl (JAr) 
HM
Way Too Cool (LGr) 
HM
Sheza Blues Doll (SBea) 
Stock/Spanish Championship (0)
Champion: Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Dark Desire (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Thoroughbred (6)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
M I Holus Bolus (IKi) 
HM
Belles Barbarian (LCo) 
HM
Flame (CMcD) 
HM
Stinkadink (LWh) 
HM
Particle Man (JAr) 
Standardbred (0)
European Warmblood (8)
1
Secret Weapon (JAr) 
2
Chump Change (JAr) 
HM
Centerfold (JAr) 
HM
CB Clarus Denique (SPe) 
HM
Flansburg (JAr) 
HM
Roma (KCh) 
HM
Rondevous (ADi) 
HM
Steel Rose (ADi) 
Coaching Breed Horse/Cob (7)
1
Ragnarok (JAr) 
2
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
HM
CB Sleet on Slate (SPe) 
HM
Cidermill High Society (SBea) 
HM
Impulse Buy (JAr) 
HM
Evening Tide (ADi) 
HM
Ar' Chle (KDw) 
Other Sport Breed Horse (5)
1
Henry's Covergirl (LDa) 
2
Oscar Wilde (JAr) 
HM
Heidi (JAr) 
HM
Harpo (JAr) 
HM
Hubert (LWh) 
Other Sport/Driving Pony (3)
1
Impatient Patient (LWh) 
2
CB Teapot Tempest (SPe) 
HM
CB Penrose Prodrome (SPe) 
Sport/Coaching Breed Foal (3)
1
Airline Amy (JAr) 
2
CB Nevermore Affirmatiw (SPe) 
HM
CB Let Forever Be (SPe) 
Sport/Coaching Championship (0)
Champion: Noble Elegance (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: M I Holus Bolus (Iva Kimmelman)
Clydesdale/Shire (3)
1
Margo (JAr) 
2
MacArthur (SMo) 
HM
Heather's Holiday (LWh) 
Belgian (3)
1
Hennessy (SMo) 
2
Alwen (JAr) 
HM
Aurora (SMo) 
Percheron (0)
Other Draft Horse (14)
1
Bella (LMi) 
2
Saxon (SMo) 
HM
Heavy Cream (JAr) 
HM
Mr. Gordo (JAr) 
HM
Willow (SMo) 
HM
Fabio (SMo) 
HM
Diesel (SMo) 
HM
Little Miss Alexandria (LGr) 
HM
Blueberry (CMcD) 
HM
Jaquespandor (KDw) 
Draft Pony (4)
1
Mallomar (LMi) 
2
Crankshaft (LWh) 
HM
Chico (CMcD) 
HM
Bruce (JAr) 
Draft Horse/Pony Foal (1)
1
Ladybug (LWh) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: Bella (Leesa Miller)
Reserve: Hennessy (Sharon Mossy)
Donkey (0)
Mule (0)
Zebra/Other Longear/Exotic (2)
1
Ima Fleabag (LWh) 
2
Lucky Day (KCh) 
Longear/Exotic Foal (0)
Longear/Exotic Championship (0)
Champion: Ima Fleabag (Linda White)
Reserve: Lucky Day (Kathie Chouinard)

Custom Model Breed

Judge: Kate Dwyer

Arabian (8)
1
Zurich (IKi) 
2
Twist Of Fate (IKi) 
HM
Naeemah (ADi) 
HM
Endless Summer (IKi) 
HM
Gossamer Lace (CMcC) 
HM
Sheikra (CMcD) 
HM
Khelightful (CMcC) 
HM
Fanci (CMcC) 
Half Arabian (2)
1
Claim To Fame (KCh) 
2
Presidential (IKi) 
Morgan (1)
1
Don Juan (JAr) 
Saddlebred (2)
1
Socialite (KCh) 
2
RWF Nina II (LCo) 
Tennessee Walking Horse (3)
1
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
2
The Notebook (SBec) 
HM
RWF Midnight Thunder (LCo) 
Other Light/Gaited Horse (1)
1
Rackham (IKi) 
Light/Gaited Pony (2)
1
Fine N Dandy (KMa) 
2
Berwyn's Magic (SBec) 
Light/Gaited Foal (4)
1
Splash (CMcD) 
2
Nathifa (ADi) 
HM
STELLA (KCh) 
HM
Mischief (CMcD) 
Light/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Rackham (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Claim To Fame (Kathie Chouinard)
Quarter Horse (4)
1
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMcD) 
2
Accolade (CMcD) 
HM
Hot Tamale (KMa) 
HM
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
Appaloosa (3)
1
M I Chief Seattle (IKi) 
2
Hot Zone (JAr) 
HM
Bart Fart (LCo) 
Paint Horse (4)
1
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
2
Schoharie (CMcD) 
HM
Rainy Day Genius (LWh) 
HM
Woah Now Tonto (LCo) 
Mustang (1)
1
Montana (KMa) 
Other Stock Breed Horse (0)
Andalusian (2)
1
Almer (CMcD) 
2
Andy Dos (SBec) 
Other Spanish Horse (3)
1
Secret Santa (LUp) 
2
Casa (SBec) 
HM
Gato (SBec) 
Stock/Spanish Type Pony (2)
1
Crabapple (LCo) 
2
Granby (CMcD) 
Stock/Spanish Foal (8)
1
Peppy Playboy (CMcD) 
2
Red Like Tiger (CMcC) 
HM
Hermione (CMcD) 
HM
Little River Fox (CMcC) 
HM
Diaper Derby (LWh) 
HM
BVM Scorched Cloud (LCo) 
HM
Cookies and Cream (SBec) 
HM
Wild Goose Chase (LCo) 
Stock/Spanish Championship (0)
Champion: Almer (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Skipper's Mirror Image (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Thoroughbred (5)
1
Lookspalominotome (LUp) 
2
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
HM
Smoke N Satin (JAr) 
HM
Man O' His Word (SBec) 
HM
WonderWho'sBest (LCo) 
Standardbred (2)
1
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
2
Good New Blitz (LCo) 
European Warmblood (2)
1
Bailey (KMa) 
2
Black Ice (KMa) 
Coaching Breed Horse/Cob (4)
1
Camelot Warrior (KCh) 
2
RW (LCo) 
HM
ES T. Bjorn (LUp) 
HM
RW's Strawburry Slushie (LCo) 
Other Sport Breed Horse (5)
1
LP Fascination (CMcD) 
2
Lasher (JAr) 
HM
Russian Rhythm (LCo) 
HM
Fitzdammit (CMcC) 
HM
Keepit Under Waps (LCo) 
Other Sport/Driving Pony (5)
1
Travel Gnome (SBec) 
2
Trinity in Gold (KMa) 
HM
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
HM
Kashi (SBec) 
HM
Forgiveness (SBec) 
Sport/Coaching Breed Foal (3)
1
Suddenly Seymour (LUp) 
2
Midget (SBec) 
HM
Butterscotch Sundae (SBec) 
Sport/Coaching Championship (0)
Champion: Lookspalominotome (Lauren Upton)
Reserve: Bailey (Kellie Watt (MacLean))
Clydesdale/Shire (2)
1
RW's Prince John (LCo) 
2
RW's Robin Hoode (LCo) 
Belgian (0)
Percheron (0)
Other Draft Horse (5)
1
Achton (CMcD) 
2
Oliver (LWh) 
HM
Bromwell (CMcD) 
HM
RW (LCo) 
HM
Tootsie Pop (SBec) 
Draft Pony (3)
1
Ellie's Halo (LCo) 
2
Farnley Lethe (LUp) 
HM
Irish Rose (KMa) 
Draft Horse/Pony Foal (2)
1
Antien (CMcD) 
2
Tristan (CMcD) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: Achton (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Oliver (Linda White)
Donkey (0)
Mule (5)
1
Asspen (KMa) 
2
Jezzabelle (CMcC) 
HM
Apple Lucy (CMcD) 
HM
Tacos At Midnite (LCo) 
HM
Larry B. Goode (LCo) 
Zebra/Other Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Pegi Soo (CMcD) 
Longear/Exotic Foal (2)
1
Chloe (CMcD) 
2
Dagonet (CMcD) 
Longear/Exotic Championship (0)
Champion: Asspen (Kellie Watt (MacLean))
Reserve: Chloe (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))

Custom Model Workmanship

Judge: Lisa Gruetter

Arabian (8)
1
Zurich (IKi) 
2
Endless Summer (IKi) 
HM
Twist Of Fate (IKi) 
HM
Naeemah (ADi) 
HM
Khelightful (CMcC) 
HM
Gossamer Lace (CMcC) 
HM
Sheikra (CMcD) 
HM
Fanci (CMcC) 
Half Arabian (2)
1
Claim To Fame (KCh) 
2
Presidential (IKi) 
Morgan (1)
1
Don Juan (JAr) 
Saddlebred (2)
1
RWF Nina II (LCo) 
2
Socialite (KCh) 
Tennessee Walking Horse (3)
1
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
2
The Notebook (SBec) 
HM
RWF Midnight Thunder (LCo) 
Other Light/Gaited Horse (1)
1
Rackham (IKi) 
Light/Gaited Pony (2)
1
Berwyn's Magic (SBec) 
2
Fine N Dandy (KMa) 
Light/Gaited Foal (4)
1
Mischief (CMcD) 
2
Nathifa (ADi) 
HM
Splash (CMcD) 
HM
STELLA (KCh) 
Light/Gaited Championship (0)
Champion: Rackham (Iva Kimmelman)
Reserve: Don Juan (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Quarter Horse (4)
1
Skipper's Mirror Image (CMcD) 
2
Accolade (CMcD) 
HM
Hot Tamale (KMa) 
HM
Dunn of a Gunn (LCo) 
Appaloosa (3)
1
M I Chief Seattle (IKi) 
2
Hot Zone (JAr) 
HM
Bart Fart (LCo) 
Paint Horse (4)
1
Dust in the Wind (KCh) 
2
Rainy Day Genius (LWh) 
HM
Schoharie (CMcD) 
HM
Woah Now Tonto (LCo) 
Mustang (1)
1
Montana (KMa) 
Other Stock Breed Horse (0)
Andalusian (2)
1
Almer (CMcD) 
2
Andy Dos (SBec) 
Other Spanish Horse (3)
1
Secret Santa (LUp) 
2
Casa (SBec) 
HM
Gato (SBec) 
Stock/Spanish Type Pony (2)
1
Granby (CMcD) 
2
Crabapple (LCo) 
Stock/Spanish Foal (8)
1
Hermione (CMcD) 
2
BVM Scorched Cloud (LCo) 
HM
Diaper Derby (LWh) 
HM
Peppy Playboy (CMcD) 
HM
Little River Fox (CMcC) 
HM
Red Like Tiger (CMcC) 
HM
Wild Goose Chase (LCo) 
HM
Cookies and Cream (SBec) 
Stock/Spanish Championship (0)
Champion: Almer (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Dust in the Wind (Kathie Chouinard)
Thoroughbred (5)
1
Smoke N Satin (JAr) 
2
Winning Ticket (KCh) 
HM
WonderWho'sBest (LCo) 
HM
Lookspalominotome (LUp) 
HM
Man O' His Word (SBec) 
Standardbred (2)
1
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
2
Good New Blitz (LCo) 
European Warmblood (2)
1
Bailey (KMa) 
2
Black Ice (KMa) 
Coaching Breed Horse/Cob (4)
1
Camelot Warrior (KCh) 
2
RW (LCo) 
HM
ES T. Bjorn (LUp) 
HM
RW's Strawburry Slushie (LCo) 
Other Sport Breed Horse (6)
1
Lasher (JAr) 
2
Russian Rhythm (LCo) 
HM
LP Fascination (CMcD) 
HM
Fitzdammit (CMcC) 
HM
Ennaskerry Imp (KMa) 
HM
Keepit Under Waps (LCo) 
Other Sport/Driving Pony (5)
1
Trinity in Gold (KMa) 
2
Travel Gnome (SBec) 
HM
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
HM
Kashi (SBec) 
HM
Forgiveness (SBec) 
Sport/Coaching Breed Foal (3)
1
Suddenly Seymour (LUp) 
2
Butterscotch Sundae (SBec) 
HM
Midget (SBec) 
Sport/Coaching Championship (0)
Champion: Smoke N Satin (Jackie Arns-Rossi)
Reserve: Bailey (Kellie Watt (MacLean))
Clydesdale/Shire (2)
1
RW's Robin Hoode (LCo) 
2
RW's Prince John (LCo) 
Belgian (0)
Percheron (0)
Other Draft Horse (5)
1
Achton (CMcD) 
2
RW (LCo) 
HM
Oliver (LWh) 
HM
Tootsie Pop (SBec) 
HM
Bromwell (CMcD) 
Draft Pony (2)
1
Ellie's Halo (LCo) 
2
Irish Rose (KMa) 
HM
Farnley Lethe (LUp) 
Draft Horse/Pony Foal (2)
1
Antien (CMcD) 
2
Tristan (CMcD) 
Draft Championship (0)
Champion: Antien (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Achton (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Donkey (0)
Mule (5)
1
Apple Lucy (CMcD) 
2
Asspen (KMa) 
HM
Larry B. Goode (LCo) 
HM
Tacos At Midnite (LCo) 
HM
Jezzabelle (CMcC) 
Zebra/Other Longear/Exotic (1)
1
Pegi Soo (CMcD) 
Longear/Exotic Foal (2)
1
Chloe (CMcD) 
2
Dagonet (CMcD) 
Longear/Exotic Championship (0)
Champion: Chloe (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))
Reserve: Pegi Soo (Corrie Soboda (McDermott))

Amateur Owner

Judge: Kate Cabot

Light/Gaited AR (2)
1
CBF Fireeshah (SPe) 
2
CB Exxcelerator (SPe) 
Light/Gaited CM (3)
1
The Notebook (SBec) 
2
Fine N Dandy (KMa) 
HM
STELLA (KCh) 
AO LIGHT/GAITED HONORS (0)
Champion: CBF Fireeshah (Skye Pechie)
Reserve: The Notebook (Stacy Becker)
Stock/Spanish AR (1)
1
CB Fly the Spinnaker (SPe) 
Stock/Spanish CM (4)
1
Gato (SBec) 
2
Casa (SBec) 
HM
BVM Scorched Cloud (LCo) 
HM
Wild Goose Chase (LCo) 
AO Stock/Spanish Honors (0)
Champion: CB Fly the Spinnaker (Skye Pechie)
Reserve: Gato (Stacy Becker)
Sport/Coaching AR (5)
1
CB Let Forever Be (SPe) 
2
CB Sleet on Slate (SPe) 
HM
CB Clarus Denique (SPe) 
HM
CB Teapot Tempest (SPe) 
HM
CB Nevermore Affirmatiw (SPe) 
Sport/Coaching CM (6)
1
Suddenly Seymour (LUp) 
2
Travel Gnome (SBec) 
HM
Heza Painted Beach Boy (LUp) 
HM
Kashi (SBec) 
HM
Black Ice (KMa) 
HM
Good New Blitz (LCo) 
AO SPORT/COACHING HONORS (0)
Champion: CB Let Forever Be (Skye Pechie)
Reserve: Suddenly Seymour (Lauren Upton)
Draft AR (2)
1
CB Force Multiplier (SPe) 
2
CB's Trenton Time & Again (SPe) 
Draft CM (1)
1
Tootsie Pop (SBec) 
AO DRAFT Honors (0)
Champion: CB Force Multiplier (Skye Pechie)
Reserve: Tootsie Pop (Stacy Becker)
Longear/Exotic AR (0)
Longear/Exotic CM (0)
AO Longear/Exotic Honors (0)