China Buffet - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Linda Dean, Show Holder
June 24, 2012

Entrants 15

Jennifer Al-Beik (JAl)
Robin Briscoe (RBr)
Samantha Kratovil (SKr)
Kelly Martin (KMa)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Lawrence Nichols (LNi)
Jill O'Connor (JO')
Lindy Pinkham (LPi)
Beth Rappleyea (BRa)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Elisabeth Roman (ERo)
Carrie Rouillard (CRo)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Anne Strieby Giles (ASt)
Martina Vannelli (MVa)

Open Performance

Judge: Martina Vannelli Munoz

1. Other Performance (3)
1
El Lobo Blanco (ERo) 
2
No Guts No Glory (LPi) 
HM
Just Maybe (JO') 
2. English Performance (3)
1
Just Maybe (JO') 
2
Mystic River (ERo) 
HM
NLF Henry (LNi) 
3. Western Performance (4)
1
Cricket (LPi) 
2
Heza Firecracker (LPi) 
HM
Just Maybe (JO') 
HM
NLF Henry (LNi) 
Merit Awards (0)
Mystic River (Elisabeth Roman)
NLF Henry (Lawrence Nichols)
Just Maybe (Jill O'Connor)
Heza Firecracker (Lindy Pinkham)
Cricket (Lindy Pinkham)
Championship (0)
Champion: El Lobo Blanco (Elisabeth Roman)
Reserve: No Guts No Glory (Lindy Pinkham)

OF Adult Breed Halter Division - Curio-size and Up

Judge: Lindy Pinkham

4. Arab/Part-Arab (7)
1
RA Monieta (KMo) 
2
Zenedaya (RBr) 
HM
Blue Nile (ERo) 
HM
Two Bar's Zara (RBr) 
HM
Two Bar's Amir (RBr) 
HM
Afire Atnight (SKr) 
HM
The White Knight (JAl) 
5. Morgan/Part Morgan (3)
1
Kennebec Ashby (RBr) 
2
Pumpkin Hill Misty (KMo) 
HM
Lippitt Golden Eye (KMo) 
6. Gaited Breeds Pure and Part (2)
1
Two Bar's Master and Commander (RBr) 
2
Memphis Jett (SRo) 
7. TB/STD/WB/Part TB/STB/WB (8)
1
Diamond Rose (SRo) 
2
Lily Blossom (SRo) 
HM
Francis Stowe (RBr) 
HM
Tesla (KSc) 
HM
Fig (MVa) 
HM
Ice Cream Man (ERo) 
HM
Salt Marsh (RBr) 
HM
Pheonix (KSc) 
8. Spanish Breeds/Mustang Pure and Part (6)
1
Valiente (MVa) 
2
Navigator (ERo) 
HM
Cervantes (KSc) 
HM
Bossa Nova (KSc) 
HM
Chuva de Estrelas (SRo) 
HM
El Lobo Blanco (ERo) 
9. Stock/Color Breed Pure and Part (4)
1
Pepperdance (SRo) 
2
LC Top Secret (KMo) 
HM
About Time (KSc) 
HM
The Waiting Is The Hardest Part (KMo) 
10. British Pony Breeds Pure and Part (12)
1
Two Bar's Jitterbug (RBr) 
2
Two Bar's Brenin (RBr) 
HM
Dylan (KSc) 
HM
Constant Reminder (KSc) 
HM
Morwyn Rhiannon (JAl) 
HM
Feathermay (SRo) 
HM
Outlaw (SRo) 
HM
Beatrix (SRo) 
HM
Uhtred (ASt) 
HM
Alsekka (RBr) 
11. Other Pony Breeds Pure and Part (3)
1
Two Bar's Lyric (RBr) 
2
Escape Artist (SKr) 
HM
Test the Waters (ASt) 
12a. British Draft (6)
1
Leeds Hidden Castle (MVa) 
2
Fragmentary Blue (SRo) 
HM
Patrick (SRo) 
HM
Lazla (SRo) 
HM
Stonegate Victoria (JAl) 
HM
Skerryvore (KSc) 
12b. Other Draft (2)
1
Shelly (KSc) 
2
Cream Truffle (KSc) 
13. Other Pure/Part Breeds/Longears/Exotics (4)
1
Tregoyd's Master Carpenter (RBr) 
2
Concord (KMa) 
HM
Maid Mareian (JO') 
HM
Riviera (ERo) 
14. Longears/Exotics (2)
1
Heart to Heart (SKr) 
2
Paw Paw (KSc) 
Merit Awards (0)
Diamond Rose (Sara Roche)
Leeds Hidden Castle (Martina Vannelli)
Two Bar's Jitterbug (Robin Briscoe)
Valiente (Martina Vannelli)
Tregoyd's Master Carpenter (Robin Briscoe)
Two Bar's Master and Commander (Robin Briscoe)
Concord (Kelly Martin)
Kennebec Ashby (Robin Briscoe)
Shelly (Katy Schiller)
Fragmentary Blue (Sara Roche)
Championship (0)
Champion: RA Monieta (Kim Morrison)
Reserve: Pepperdance (Sara Roche)

OF Foal/Yearling Halter - Curio-size and Up

Judge: Lindy Pinkham

15. Colts (8)
1
Firefly (KMo) 
2
Gianfranco (SRo) 
HM
Redbank Clay (RBr) 
HM
Relativity (JAl) 
HM
Klein (SRo) 
HM
Play The Market (SRo) 
HM
Rowley (JAl) 
HM
Sir Arthur (JAl) 
16. Fillies (11)
1
Lexie (SRo) 
2
Jadus (RBr) 
HM
Benazir (RBr) 
HM
Natasha (JAl) 
HM
Cracklin Rosie (KMa) 
HM
Geeli Hinkelhatz (SRo) 
HM
Reminiscence (JAl) 
HM
Moccachino (ASt) 
HM
Hi Way Robbery (ASt) 
HM
Cinderella (JAl) 
Merit Awards (0)
Gianfranco (Sara Roche)
Jadus (Robin Briscoe)
Championship (0)
Champion: Firefly (Kim Morrison)
Reserve: Lexie (Sara Roche)

OF Collectibility - Curio-size and Up

Judge: Lindy Pinkham

17. UK (RW, Albany, AAA, Beswick, Royal Doulton, HA, etc) (15)
1
Espuma (MVa) 
2
Diamond Rose (SRo) 
HM
Leeds Hidden Castle (MVa) 
HM
Tregoyd's Master Carpenter (RBr) 
HM
Pepperdance (SRo) 
HM
Ice Cream Man (ERo) 
HM
Two Bar's Brenin (RBr) 
HM
Blue Nile (ERo) 
HM
Francis Stowe (RBr) 
HM
Stonegate Victoria (JAl) 
18. Non-UK European (Hutschenreuther, Goebel, Royal Copenhagen, Rosenthal, etc.) (6)
1
Relativity (JAl) 
2
The White Knight (JAl) 
HM
Rowley (JAl) 
HM
Natasha (JAl) 
HM
Reminiscence (JAl) 
HM
Rusty (ASt) 
19. Other Non-American (Japan, Cheval, Loza, etc) (6)
1
Paw Paw (KSc) 
2
Travis (SRo) 
HM
Cinderella (JAl) 
HM
Hi Way Robbery (ASt) 
HM
Jasmine (JAl) 
HM
Brimfield Toby (ASt) 
20. Pour Horse (11)
1
Two Bar's Jitterbug (RBr) 
2
Shelly (KSc) 
HM
Dylan (KSc) 
HM
Navigator (ERo) 
HM
Redbank Clay (RBr) 
HM
Constant Reminder (KSc) 
HM
Cervantes (KSc) 
HM
Two Bar's Lyric (RBr) 
HM
Tesla (KSc) 
HM
About Time (KSc) 
21. Hagen Renaker (13)
1
RA Monieta (KMo) 
2
Concord (KMa) 
HM
Firefly (KMo) 
HM
Morwyn Rhiannon (JAl) 
HM
Two Bar's Zara (RBr) 
HM
Kennebec Ashby (RBr) 
HM
Klein (SRo) 
HM
Two Bar's Amir (RBr) 
HM
Zenedaya (RBr) 
HM
Benazir (RBr) 
22. Other OF Studio Chinas (Velasquez, Kathman, Para, Lucas, etc) (3)
1
Gianfranco (SRo) 
2
Lexie (SRo) 
HM
Two Bar's Master and Commander (RBr) 
23. Other American (Breyer, Cybis, etc) (14)
1
Fragmentary Blue (SRo) 
2
Maid Mareian (JO') 
HM
Test the Waters (ASt) 
HM
Salt Marsh (RBr) 
HM
El Lobo Blanco (ERo) 
HM
Cream Truffle (KSc) 
HM
Heart to Heart (SKr) 
HM
Bossa Nova (KSc) 
HM
Alsekka (RBr) 
HM
Uhtred (ASt) 
Merit Awards (0)
Two Bar's Jitterbug (Robin Briscoe)
Paw Paw (Katy Schiller)
Fragmentary Blue (Sara Roche)
Maid Mareian (Jill O'Connor)
Gianfranco (Sara Roche)
Lexie (Sara Roche)
Concord (Kelly Martin)
Relativity (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Shelly (Katy Schiller)
Diamond Rose (Sara Roche)
Championship (0)
Champion: RA Monieta (Kim Morrison)
Reserve: Espuma (Martina Vannelli)

Custom Glaze Halter - Curio-size and Up

Judge: Martina Vannelli Munoz

24. Light Breeds Pure and Part (4)
1
GC Willy B Bandit (CRo) 
2
Maysanah (CRo) 
HM
OTW Saber (JO') 
HM
Goin' Postal (LPi) 
25. Sport/Carriage Breeds Pure and Part (1)
1
Picasso Moon (SRo) 
26. Spanish Breeds Pure and Part (3)
1
Tarann (CRo) 
2
Sirena (SRo) 
HM
Jincha (CRo) 
27. Stock Breeds Pure and Part (2)
1
Sheza Dusky Muse (CRo) 
2
Hasta La Vista Baby! (LPi) 
28. Color Breeds Pure and Part (0)
29. Pony Breeds Pure and Part (5)
1
Fair Warning (RBr) 
2
Sulwyn (CRo) 
HM
Raisinette (CRo) 
HM
Sweet Million (SRo) 
HM
There and Back Again (KMo) 
30. Draft Breeds Pure and Part (3)
1
Voltaire (CRo) 
2
Night Hawk (LPi) 
HM
Colorado Moon (SRo) 
31. Other Pure/Part Breeds (2)
1
Karma Chameleon (CRo) 
2
Dor Kush (KMo) 
32. Longears/Exotics (0)
Merit Awards (0)
Hasta La Vista Baby! (Lindy Pinkham)
Fair Warning (Robin Briscoe)
Picasso Moon (Sara Roche)
Sirena (Sara Roche)
Sulwyn (Carrie Rouillard)
Karma Chameleon (Carrie Rouillard)
Maysanah (Carrie Rouillard)
GC Willy B Bandit (Carrie Rouillard)
Voltaire (Carrie Rouillard)
Dor Kush (Kim Morrison)
Championship (0)
Champion: Tarann (Carrie Rouillard)
Reserve: Sheza Dusky Muse (Carrie Rouillard)

Custom Glazed Foal/Yearling - Curio-size and Up

Judge: Martina Vannelli Munoz

33. CM GL Colts (2)
1
Mohave (CRo) 
2
Lovestruck (SRo) 
34. CM GL Fillies (5)
1
GC Keepsake (CRo) 
2
Justa Lil' Lucky (CRo) 
HM
Goober (CRo) 
HM
Dust Bunny (KMa) 
HM
Pretty in Pink (KSc) 
Merit Awards (0)
Mohave (Carrie Rouillard)
Lovestruck (Sara Roche)
Championship (0)
Champion: GC Keepsake (Carrie Rouillard)
Reserve: Justa Lil' Lucky (Carrie Rouillard)

Custom Glaze Workmanship

Judge: Martina Vannelli Munoz

35. Bay/Black/Brown (5)
1
Sirena (SRo) 
2
Dor Kush (KMo) 
HM
Goin' Postal (LPi) 
HM
OTW Saber (JO') 
HM
Lovestruck (SRo) 
36. Chestnut/Sorrel (3)
1
Tarann (CRo) 
2
Justa Lil' Lucky (CRo) 
HM
There and Back Again (KMo) 
37. Palomino/Buckskin/Dun/Grulla (6)
1
Sheza Dusky Muse (CRo) 
2
Sulwyn (CRo) 
HM
Hasta La Vista Baby! (LPi) 
HM
Karma Chameleon (CRo) 
HM
Dust Bunny (KMa) 
HM
Pretty in Pink (KSc) 
38. Grey (may be split dapple and other greys) (3)
1
Voltaire (CRo) 
2
Picasso Moon (SRo) 
HM
Maysanah (CRo) 
39. Appaloosa/Paint/Pinto (7)
1
Fair Warning (RBr) 
2
Colorado Moon (SRo) 
HM
GC Keepsake (CRo) 
HM
Mohave (CRo) 
HM
Goober (CRo) 
HM
Night Hawk (LPi) 
HM
Raisinette (CRo) 
40. Other Natural Color (3)
1
Sweet Million (SRo) 
2
Jincha (CRo) 
HM
GC Willy B Bandit (CRo) 
Merit Awards (0)
Fair Warning (Robin Briscoe)
Dor Kush (Kim Morrison)
Sirena (Sara Roche)
Picasso Moon (Sara Roche)
Jincha (Carrie Rouillard)
Voltaire (Carrie Rouillard)
Justa Lil' Lucky (Carrie Rouillard)
Sulwyn (Carrie Rouillard)
Sheza Dusky Muse (Carrie Rouillard)
Colorado Moon (Sara Roche)
Championship (0)
Champion: Tarann (Carrie Rouillard)
Reserve: Sweet Million (Sara Roche)

Mini OF Breed Adult Halter

Judge: Kim Morrison

41. Light Breeds Pure and Part (4)
1
OTW Beth (JO') 
2
Siglavy Sensation (ASt) 
HM
NLF Rocky Road (LNi) 
HM
Alyssa Jean (ASt) 
42. Gaited Breeds Pure and Part (3)
1
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
2
Gilliland (RBr) 
HM
Crazy Bout Elvis (SRo) 
43. Sport Breeds Pure and Part (8)
1
Cruz Control (JO') 
2
NLF Traveller (LNi) 
HM
No Promises (SRo) 
HM
Boston Native (JAl) 
HM
Flying Foxes (KSc) 
HM
The Phoenix (SRo) 
HM
Runbiscuitrun (JAl) 
HM
NLF Jacoby (LNi) 
44. Spanish Breeds Pure and Part (1)
1
Clara Ramona (SRo) 
45. Stock Pure and Part (2)
1
Goin' Past Go (RBr) 
2
Capital Blue Chip (SRo) 
46. Color Pure and Part (0)
47. Pony Breeds Pure and Part (9)
1
Misty's Benefit (KSc) 
2
Penelope (MVa) 
HM
Ada (KSc) 
HM
Wuthering Heights (KSc) 
HM
Rhyss (SRo) 
HM
Two Bar's Cleo (RBr) 
HM
Finders Keepers (SRo) 
HM
Siri (JAl) 
HM
NLF Diamond Dude (LNi) 
48. Draft Breeds Pure and Part (10)
1
Grasshoppah (LPi) 
2
Beulah (SRo) 
HM
Reubens (RBr) 
HM
Bourbon Jim (LPi) 
HM
Annie (SRo) 
HM
City Light's Sampson (RBr) 
HM
Niaux (KSc) 
HM
City Light's Fettler (RBr) 
HM
Second Chance Buster (ASt) 
HM
NLF Obadiah (LNi) 
49. Other Pure/Part (1)
1
Overdo Abracadabra (RBr) 
50. Longears/Exotics (3)
1
Khan (KSc) 
2
Kinsay (SRo) 
HM
Jim (RBr) 
Merit Awards (0)
Misty's Benefit (Katy Schiller)
Beulah (Sara Roche)
NLF Hot Fudge (Lawrence Nichols)
Penelope (Martina Vannelli)
Cruz Control (Jill O'Connor)
Overdo Abracadabra (Robin Briscoe)
Khan (Katy Schiller)
Clara Ramona (Sara Roche)
Goin' Past Go (Robin Briscoe)
NLF Traveller (Lawrence Nichols)
Championship (0)
Champion: Grasshoppah (Lindy Pinkham)
Reserve: OTW Beth (Jill O'Connor)

Mini OF Foal/Yearling Halter Division

Judge: Kim Morrison

51. Colts (2)
1
Chip (SRo) 
2
Five N' Dime (JO') 
52. Fillies (2)
1
Kayla (SRo) 
2
Brimfield (ASt) 
Merit Awards (0)
Brimfield (Anne Strieby Giles)
Five N' Dime (Jill O'Connor)
Championship (0)
Champion: Chip (Sara Roche)
Reserve: Kayla (Sara Roche)

Mini OF Collectibility Division

Judge: Kim Morrison

53. UK/Other European (AAA, Chaney, etc) (4)
1
Beulah (SRo) 
2
Bourbon Jim (LPi) 
HM
Rhyss (SRo) 
HM
Overdo Abracadabra (RBr) 
54. Hagen-Renaker (Monrovian and San Dimas up to 1990) (8)
1
City Light's Fettler (RBr) 
2
Annie (SRo) 
HM
City Light's Sampson (RBr) 
HM
OTW Beth (JO') 
HM
Kayla (SRo) 
HM
Cruz Control (JO') 
HM
No Promises (SRo) 
HM
Five N' Dime (JO') 
55. Hagen-Renaker (1990's/current/reissues) (16)
1
Misty's Benefit (KSc) 
2
Crazy Bout Elvis (SRo) 
HM
Two Bar's Cleo (RBr) 
HM
Capital Blue Chip (SRo) 
HM
Jim (RBr) 
HM
Siglavy Sensation (ASt) 
HM
NLF Traveller (LNi) 
HM
Second Chance Buster (ASt) 
HM
Brimfield (ASt) 
HM
Kinsay (SRo) 
56. Pour Horse (thumbscale only, (5)
1
Ada (KSc) 
2
Khan (KSc) 
HM
Flying Foxes (KSc) 
HM
Niaux (KSc) 
HM
Wuthering Heights (KSc) 
57. American and Other Non-American (Breyer, Japans, Loza, etc (8)
1
Reubens (RBr) 
2
Grasshoppah (LPi) 
HM
Gilliland (RBr) 
HM
NLF Hot Fudge (LNi) 
HM
Clara Ramona (SRo) 
HM
NLF Jacoby (LNi) 
HM
NLF Obadiah (LNi) 
HM
Alyssa Jean (ASt) 
58. Other OF Studio (Velasquez, Kathman, Para, Lucas, etc) (0)
Merit Awards (0)
City Light's Fettler (Robin Briscoe)
Grasshoppah (Lindy Pinkham)
Bourbon Jim (Lindy Pinkham)
Misty's Benefit (Katy Schiller)
Ada (Katy Schiller)
Championship (0)
Champion: Reubens (Robin Briscoe)
Reserve: Beulah (Sara Roche)

Mini CM Glaze Adult Halter Division

Judge: Kim Morrison

60. Light Breeds Pure and Part (3)
1
King Fisher (LPi) 
2
Gotta Lotta Class (SRo) 
HM
Spindrift (CRo) 
61. Sport/Carriage Breeds Pure and Part (2)
1
Riley (MVa) 
2
Frost Warning (LPi) 
62. Spanish Breeds (1)
1
Troublemaker (LPi) 
62b. Other Stock (1)
1
Cat's Meow (LPi) 
63. Pony Breeds Pure and Part (6)
1
GC Tweedle Dee Dee (CRo) 
2
WAV Fiddlesticks (CRo) 
HM
Caliburnus (SRo) 
HM
GC Balderdash (CRo) 
HM
Yaris (LPi) 
HM
Acorn (LPi) 
64. Draft Breeds Pure and Part (6)
1
Renboga (CRo) 
2
Jack of Hearts (LPi) 
HM
Harley (LPi) 
HM
Grace (LPi) 
HM
Harleigh (LPi) 
HM
Andy (LPi) 
65. Other Pure/Part Breeds (3)
1
Gypsy Gold (LPi) 
2
Black Jack Dealer (RBr) 
HM
Cooper (LPi) 
66. Longears/Exotics (1)
1
Sadie (JO') 
Merit Awards (0)
Jack of Hearts (Lindy Pinkham)
King Fisher (Lindy Pinkham)
WAV Fiddlesticks (Carrie Rouillard)
Troublemaker (Lindy Pinkham)
Riley (Martina Vannelli)
Championship (0)
Champion: Renboga (Carrie Rouillard)
Reserve: GC Tweedle Dee Dee (Carrie Rouillard)

Mini CM Glaze Foal/Yearling Halter

Judge: Kim Morrison

67. Colts (0)
68. Fillies (1)
1
Piper (LPi) 
Merit Awards (0)
Championship (0)
Champion: Piper (Lindy Pinkham)

Mini CM Glaze Workmanship

Judge: Kim Morrison

69. Bay/Black/Brown (2)
1
Renboga (CRo) 
2
Sadie (JO') 
70. Chestnut/Sorrel (2)
1
Andy (LPi) 
2
Acorn (LPi) 
71. Palomino/Buckskin/Dun/Grulla (1)
1
Gypsy Gold (LPi) 
72. Grey (4)
1
Spindrift (CRo) 
2
Jack of Hearts (LPi) 
HM
Grace (LPi) 
HM
Gotta Lotta Class (SRo) 
73. Appaloosa/Paint/Pinto Pattern (13)
1
GC Balderdash (CRo) 
2
Harley (LPi) 
HM
WAV Fiddlesticks (CRo) 
HM
Caliburnus (SRo) 
HM
Troublemaker (LPi) 
HM
Harleigh (LPi) 
HM
Piper (LPi) 
HM
Cat's Meow (LPi) 
HM
GC Tweedle Dee Dee (CRo) 
HM
King Fisher (LPi) 
74. Other Natural Color (2)
1
Yaris (LPi) 
2
Black Jack Dealer (RBr) 
Merit Awards (0)
Harley (Lindy Pinkham)
Andy (Lindy Pinkham)
Jack of Hearts (Lindy Pinkham)
Spindrift (Carrie Rouillard)
Yaris (Lindy Pinkham)
Championship (0)
Champion: Renboga (Carrie Rouillard)
Reserve: GC Balderdash (Carrie Rouillard)

Miscellaneous

Judge: Linda Dean

75. Fantasy Animals (0)
76. Domestic Animals/Pets (5)
1
Norman (JAl) 
2
Clementine (JAl) 
HM
Slowpoke (JAl) 
HM
Wizard (LPi) 
HM
Bethlehem (KSc) 
77a. Dogs - Male (7)
1
Aleksei (JAl) 
2
Sirius Von Nurberg (JAl) 
HM
Nicholane Magellan (LNi) 
HM
Nicholane Jacob (LNi) 
HM
Two Bar's HF Bruno (RBr) 
HM
Sevenmile Duke of Kilmorgan (ERo) 
HM
Nicholane PJ (LNi) 
77b. Dogs - Female (7)
1
Sevenmile Princess of Tashkent (ERo) 
2
Queen Latifa (JAl) 
HM
Nicholane Precious Pearl (LNi) 
HM
Nicholane Suzy-Q (LNi) 
HM
Bethlehem (KSc) 
HM
Sevenmile Golden Girl (ERo) 
HM
Nicholane Maggie (LNi) 
78. Wild Animals (1)
1
Durango (JAl) 
79. Medallions/Trophies/Awards (1)
1
Medallion Appaloosa BL (RBr) 
80. Pins/Jewelry/Busts/Tiles/Ornaments (2)
1
Thor (JAl) 
2
Addi Velasquez tray (JAl) 
Merit Awards (0)
Sirius Von Nurberg (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Durango (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Medallion Appaloosa BL (Robin Briscoe)
Orpheus (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Alem (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Enzo (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Norman (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Addi Velasquez tray (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Sevenmile Princess of Tashkent (Elisabeth Roman)
Thor (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Championship (0)
Champion: Aleksei (Jennifer Al-Beik)
Reserve: Applause (Samantha Kratovil)

Misc (NAN-Qual)

Judge: Linda Dean

81b. OF Art Glazed/Decorator/Bisque/White Glazed Color (Breed) (3)
1
Alem (JAl) 
2
Enzo (JAl) 
HM
Orpheus (JAl) 
81c. OF Art Glazed/Decorator/Bisque/White Glazed Color (Collectibility) (3)
1
Orpheus (JAl) 
2
Alem (JAl) 
HM
Enzo (JAl) 
82b. OF Horses with molded-on Tack and/or Riders (Breed) (4)
1
Applause (SKr) 
2
Curtsey (SKr) 
HM
Huzzah (SKr) 
HM
Remy (ERo) 
82c. OF Horses with molded-on Tack and/or Riders (Collectibility)) (4)
1
Remy (ERo) 
2
Applause (SKr) 
HM
Curtsey (SKr) 
HM
Huzzah (SKr) 
Championship Collectibility (0)
Champion: Remy (Elisabeth Roman)

OF Resin (Breed)

Judge: Linda Dean

83. Light/Sport Breeds (8)
1
Lionel (RBr) 
2
Practical Magic (RBr) 
HM
Mystic River (ERo) 
HM
Storm Bird (KSc) 
HM
Londoner (SRo) 
HM
Yankee Joe (JO') 
HM
Aurora Borealis (KSc) 
HM
NLF Azteqa (LNi) 
84. Stock/Color Breeds (4)
1
Calico Charlie (RBr) 
2
Hondo (RBr) 
HM
NLF Henry (LNi) 
HM
Blackjack (JAl) 
85. Pony Breeds (10)
1
Tinker (KSc) 
2
Sundown to Sunrise (SKr) 
HM
Starry Eyed Surprise (SKr) 
HM
Peanuts (RBr) 
HM
Winston (KSc) 
HM
Just Maybe (JO') 
HM
Harley (ASt) 
HM
Speck (RBr) 
HM
NLF Tulsa (LNi) 
HM
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
86. Draft Breeds (4)
1
MacGregor of Glenmeade (ERo) 
2
Houdini (KSc) 
HM
Heir Apparent (SRo) 
HM
NLF Pride of the Isles (LNi) 
87. Other Pure/Part Breeds (3)
1
Mordecai (RBr) 
2
Siglavy Cancun (ASt) 
HM
Tinker (ERo) 
88. Longears/Exotics (6)
1
Cricket (LPi) 
2
Eeyore (ASt) 
HM
Brookfield (KSc) 
HM
Zag (JAl) 
HM
Lynxia (LNi) 
HM
NLF Nebaru (LNi) 
Merit Awards (0)
Eeyore (Anne Strieby Giles)
Mordecai (Robin Briscoe)
Siglavy Cancun (Anne Strieby Giles)
Peanuts (Robin Briscoe)
Houdini (Katy Schiller)
Tinker (Katy Schiller)
Cricket (Lindy Pinkham)
Practical Magic (Robin Briscoe)
Hondo (Robin Briscoe)
Calico Charlie (Robin Briscoe)
Championship (0)
Champion: MacGregor of Glenmeade (Elisabeth Roman)
Reserve: Lionel (Robin Briscoe)

OF Resin (Collectibility)

Judge: Carrie Rouillard

83. Light/Sport Breeds (8)
1
Lionel (RBr) 
2
Practical Magic (RBr) 
HM
Yankee Joe (JO') 
HM
Aurora Borealis (KSc) 
HM
Mystic River (ERo) 
HM
Storm Bird (KSc) 
HM
Londoner (SRo) 
HM
NLF Azteqa (LNi) 
84. Stock/Color Breeds (4)
1
Blackjack (JAl) 
2
Calico Charlie (RBr) 
HM
Hondo (RBr) 
HM
NLF Henry (LNi) 
85. Pony Breeds (10)
1
Peanuts (RBr) 
2
Tinker (KSc) 
HM
Speck (RBr) 
HM
Just Maybe (JO') 
HM
Winston (KSc) 
HM
Harley (ASt) 
HM
NLF Ebay Bidder (LNi) 
HM
Starry Eyed Surprise (SKr) 
HM
Sundown to Sunrise (SKr) 
HM
NLF Tulsa (LNi) 
86. Draft Breeds (4)
1
MacGregor of Glenmeade (ERo) 
2
Houdini (KSc) 
HM
Heir Apparent (SRo) 
HM
NLF Pride of the Isles (LNi) 
87. Other Pure/Part Breeds (3)
1
Mordecai (RBr) 
2
Siglavy Cancun (ASt) 
HM
Tinker (ERo) 
88. Longears/Exotics (6)
1
Cricket (LPi) 
2
Eeyore (ASt) 
HM
Brookfield (KSc) 
HM
Zag (JAl) 
HM
NLF Nebaru (LNi) 
HM
Lynxia (LNi) 
Merit Awards (0)
Lionel (Robin Briscoe)
Practical Magic (Robin Briscoe)
Hondo (Robin Briscoe)
Calico Charlie (Robin Briscoe)
Cricket (Lindy Pinkham)
Tinker (Katy Schiller)
Houdini (Katy Schiller)
Peanuts (Robin Briscoe)
Mordecai (Robin Briscoe)
Siglavy Cancun (Anne Strieby Giles)
Championship (0)
Champion: MacGregor of Glenmeade (Elisabeth Roman)
Reserve: Blackjack (Jennifer Al-Beik)