Park Color Craze Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, Sign In and your placings will be highlighted in the results.

September 30, 2012
Emily Bailey, Show Holder

Entrants   

34
Cindy Banas (Sikora) (CSi)
Cheyenne Bianchi (CBi)
Kimberly Bleecker (KBl)
Tricia Brennan (TBr)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Stormy Cranmer (SCr)
Madison Cummings (MCu)
Jennifer Danza (JDa)
Ashley Getsay (AGe)
Lynda Gillette (LGi)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Nicole Hernandez (NAr)
Nichole Hertzog (NHe)
Jody Hollenbeck (JHo)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Nastasha LaBrake (NLa)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Sam Pavlina (SPa)
Leslie Phelps (LPh)
April Powell (APo)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Denise Totoritis (DTo)
Valerie Weisbeck (VWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)
Olivia Whitmarsh (OWh)
Amy Williams (AWi)
OF Breed / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Lynda Gillette
1.
Light Type (17)
1
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
2
Fayette (KBl) 
3
Amani (TBr) 
4
Ishi (KBl) 
5
Powder Puff (JHo) 
6
Siraj Al Leil (TBr) 
2.
Stock Type (13)
1
Charmed One (KJe) 
2
Gale (NHe) 
3
Raven Rewards (AGe) 
4
Lobo (SCr) 
5
Day Dreamin' (KJe) 
6
Smokin' You (KJe) 
3.
Gaited Type (3)
1
Midnight Rambler (AHa) 
2
Sarasota (AGe) 
3
Jacks Southern Perfection (AGe) 
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Supreme Stealth (AWi) 
2
Something To Talk About (KJe) 
3
Black Tie Affair (KJe) 
4
Sounds of Silence (AGe) 
5
Moonshine (KJe) 
6
Night Moves (AHa) 
5.
Warmblood Type (1)
1
Springe (AHa) 
6.
Draft/Pony Type (17)
1
Silver Dollar (NHe) 
2
SGS Change In Luck (AGe) 
3
Fade to Black (KBl) 
4
Alexi (AGe) 
5
Scooter (DTo) 
6
Redprairie Handsome Peter (AGe) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Eeyore (SWh) 
2
Riven (SRo) 
8.
Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Ameno (SRo) 
2
Braveheart (DTo) 
 
Top Five (15)
Something To Talk About (Kc Jervis)
Silver Dollar (Nichole Hertzog)
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (Nancy Stocky)
SGS Change In Luck (Ashley Getsay)
Charmed One (Kc Jervis)
OF Breed / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Lynda Gillette
9.
Light Type (28)
1
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
2
Tara Blue Brandy' s Echo (NSt) 
3
Beach Bum (NHe) 
4
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
5
Gameel Fahd (TBr) 
6
Lady Bey (AWi) 
10.
Stock Type (35)
1
Tesla (NHe) 
2
Here for the Parr-T (JHo) 
3
Belles and Whistles (SRo) 
4
Cats Paw (KBl) 
5
Justa Natural Iron (AGe) 
6
Tempest Cat (TBr) 
11.
Gaited Type (16)
1
Empire Delux (JWe) 
2
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
3
Sacandaga Sparkle (TBr) 
4
Malcolm (TBr) 
5
Flying Don (DTo) 
6
Dream Catcher (CBi) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (36)
1
Mr Charlie (SRo) 
2
Scintillating (AGe) 
3
Game On (AWi) 
4
Pride And Joy (CBi) 
5
Brilliant Ovation (KBl) 
6
The Highwayman (VPa) 
13.
Warmblood Type (22)
1
Dutch Brandy (NSt) 
2
Broman (AGe) 
3
Sidka (SWh) 
4
Diamonds Trump (SWh) 
5
Halicarnassus (NHe) 
6
Velvet Silhouette (KBl) 
14a.
Draft Type (18)
1
Cornelius (SRo) 
2
Sylvester (SRo) 
3
Uncle Sam (SWh) 
4
Londons' Calling (MCu) 
5
Sir Logan Brengle (TBr) 
6
Edward (NHe) 
14b.
Pony Type (19)
1
Ollivander (SRo) 
2
Rockin' Bear (SWh) 
3
Enchantment (NHe) 
4
Cupcake (CBi) 
5
Cameos Mini-Me (LCo) 
6
Sea Breeze (NSt) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Tater Tot (AWi) 
2
First Panniversary (LCo) 
3
Eucalyptus (SRo) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Paco Bill (JWe) 
2
Gato (VPa) 
3
Indradhanusa (NHe) 
4
Quaryn (SRo) 
5
Sultan of Swing (VPa) 
6
Spish/Splash (JGr) 
 
Top Five
Cornelius (Sara Roche)
Here for the Parr-T (Jody Hollenbeck)
Le Roi de Soleil (Ashley Getsay)
Paco Bill (Judy Wenrich)
Tater Tot (Amy Williams)
OF Breed / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
17.
Light Type (11)
1
Tara Blue Rose Of Egypt (NSt) 
2
Amarone (AGe) 
3
Delilah (DTo) 
4
Heart's Desire (NSt) 
5
Make A Wish (KJe) 
6
RC Sunny Alaina (AGe) 
18.
Stock Type (10)
1
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
2
Chex and Balances (TBr) 
3
Clabber Deck (AGe) 
4
Fool's Gold (TBr) 
5
Margarita (KJe) 
6
Pocket Full Of Sunshine (CBi) 
19.
Gaited Type (5)
1
Lemonade Springs (SRo) 
2
Golden Fire (DTo) 
3
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
4
Sunny Side Up (KJe) 
5
Ramblers Golden Willie (AGe) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (10)
1
Dreamer's Lad (AHa) 
2
High Anxiety (LPh) 
3
Ruff N' Tuff (KJe) 
4
Golden Grace (DTo) 
5
Frequent Flyer (TBr) 
6
Fool's Gold (AHa) 
21.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Inspired (AGe) 
2
One Hit Wonder (SRo) 
22.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
King William (NSt) 
2
Antoinette (DTo) 
3
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
4
Bartholomew (SRo) 
5
Simply Essential (SRo) 
6
In Style (KJe) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (3)
1
Walk In The Clouds (AGe) 
2
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
3
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
 
Top Five
Dreamer's Lad (Andrea Harasta)
Inspired (Ashley Getsay)
Tara Blue Rose Of Egypt (Nancy Stocky)
King William (Nancy Stocky)
Golden Fire (Denise Totoritis)
OF Breed / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
25.
Light Type (17)
1
Eddie (SRo) 
2
Bint El Nil (TBr) 
3
Deshret (AWi) 
4
Gallifrey (NHe) 
5
Shakira (SRo) 
6
Navarre (SRo) 
26.
Stock Type (13)
1
Real Cookin Deal (JWe) 
2
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
3
First Class (MCu) 
4
Secret Envy (SRo) 
5
Lads Imperial Miss (AGe) 
6
Only Cold Hard Cash (AGe) 
27.
Gaited Type (11)
1
Samba Reggae (SRo) 
2
Mismatched My Socks (AGe) 
3
The Lemondrop KId (NSt) 
4
Stocking Stuffer (KJe) 
5
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
6
San Victorus (SRo) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Imperial Belle (AGe) 
2
Flame Alchemist (AWi) 
3
Jordan (AGe) 
4
Firestarter (TBr) 
5
Khan (AGe) 
6
Tara Blue Niemi (NSt) 
29.
Warmblood Type (7)
1
Egon (AGe) 
2
Goddard (AGe) 
3
Luca Brauner (SWh) 
4
The Messenger (KJe) 
5
Socks (KJe) 
6
Me First (CBi) 
30.
Draft/Pony Type (21)
1
Zandakar (NHe) 
2
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
3
Take Note (KJe) 
4
Jaques (NSt) 
5
Lucky Rebel (DTo) 
6
Farbig's Rosie Lynn (AGe) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32.
Other/Mixed Type (7)
1
Genaro (VPa) 
2
Wild Angel (NHe) 
3
Pumpkin Juice (NHe) 
4
Jairo (DTo) 
5
Andele (AHa) 
6
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
 
Top Five
Genaro (Valerie Parker)
Imperial Belle (Ashley Getsay)
Bourbon Street Blues (Kimberly Bleecker)
Zandakar (Nichole Hertzog)
Egon (Ashley Getsay)
OF Breed / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
33.
Light Type (23)
1
Khareef (TBr) 
2
Serenity (NHe) 
3
Kismet (NSt) 
4
Temperance (TBr) 
5
Cepos (AGe) 
6
Traced in Silver (NHe) 
34.
Stock Type (18)
1
Dance Parr T (LPh) 
2
Zippos Sunday Tee (AGe) 
3
Hot Diggity Dun (AGe) 
4
Yas Tasunke (TBr) 
5
Edelweiss (KBl) 
6
Cadbury Bunny (NHe) 
35.
Gaited Type (17)
1
Tanner's Hobby (TBr) 
2
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
3
Just Right (KJe) 
4
Blitzen (TBr) 
5
Counting Visions (NSt) 
6
Gen's Silver Rain (AGe) 
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Bow Legged Bambi (MCu) 
2
Diefenbaker Fraser (SWh) 
3
Break The Silence (MCu) 
4
Just Chaos (MCu) 
5
Polkan (TBr) 
6
Irish Cream (NSt) 
37.
Warmblood Type (8)
1
Graf Anmut (AGe) 
2
Tannebaum (AGe) 
3
Manheim (AGe) 
4
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
5
Mackenzie Spirit (DTo) 
6
Buttermilk (KJe) 
38.
Draft/Pony Type (22)
1
Charleroi (NSt) 
2
Precious Prisca (SWh) 
3
JRW Azariah (SWh) 
4
Orion's Sword (NSt) 
5
Lit'l Streader (TBr) 
6
Nimrodel (AHa) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (8)
1
A Mazie Grace (SWh) 
2
Eyore (CBi) 
3
JRW Arse Nil (SWh) 
4
Funny Valentine (SWh) 
5
Eeyore (KJe) 
6
Sandy (SCr) 
40.
Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Heart of Gold (AHa) 
2
Tornado (DTo) 
3
Queenie (AGe) 
4
Dexterity (NHe) 
5
Stellar Rouge (SWh) 
6
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
 
Top Five
Zippos Sunday Tee (Ashley Getsay)
Graf Anmut (Ashley Getsay)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
Tanner's Hobby (Tricia Brennan)
Khareef (Tricia Brennan)
OF Breed / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
41.
Light Type (9)
1
Aswad Zeenat (AGe) 
2
Gazella (AHa) 
3
Rodeo's Badboy (MCu) 
4
Khemo's Debutante (AGe) 
5
Snughaven's Friday Fever (TBr) 
6
Abracadabra (KJe) 
42.
Stock Type (21)
1
Illusive Dream (KBl) 
2
Catching Fire (NHe) 
3
Sir Bearcat (AGe) 
4
Haku (AHa) 
5
Sprinkles (CBi) 
6
Bad Boy Bonzai (TBr) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
2
Firefly (AHa) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (9)
1
Motown (AGe) 
2
Don Corleone (AGe) 
3
Kalinda (TBr) 
4
Flying Dutchmen (AGe) 
5
Running Deer (DTo) 
6
Appy Hour (AHa) 
45.
Warmblood Type (3)
1
Marx (AGe) 
2
Cool Design (KJe) 
3
Luther (AGe) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (18)
1
Yelena (AGe) 
2
Brandrot Sage (SWh) 
3
Domokos (AGe) 
4
DDs Red Eagle (DTo) 
5
Dolham Antoine (AGe) 
6
Ponyboy (KJe) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
All Smiles (KJe) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Allegro Pianimissimo (SWh) 
2
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (TBr) 
3
Ozeo (KBl) 
4
Winema (DTo) 
5
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
6
Jeski (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Allegro Pianimissimo (Sarah Whalley)
Illusive Dream (Kimberly Bleecker)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)
OF Breed / Decorator Colored
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
49.
Light/Gaited Type (15)
1
Patches (DTo) 
2
Spectrum (NHe) 
3
Syrena (NHe) 
4
Badawi (TBr) 
5
Web (AHa) 
6
Blue Knight (DTo) 
50.
Stock/Other Type (14)
1
Pacific (SWh) 
2
Knightly Starr (NHe) 
3
Big Sky Country (AGe) 
4
Windfall (NHe) 
5
I've Got Bubbles (NHe) 
6
PT Cruiser (SWh) 
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (7)
1
Spirit Chief (DTo) 
2
Tonite We Ride (AGe) 
3
Starry Nite (AGe) 
4
Rock Star (AHa) 
5
Out of the Blue (AGe) 
6
Fly the Flag (NHe) 
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (9)
1
Shepherd's Beacon (TBr) 
2
Blue Skies (KJe) 
3
Carrigan (AGe) 
4
Tomb Raider (TBr) 
5
Lippett's Bay Magic (AHa) 
6
Rock Star (AHa) 
 
Top Five
Pacific (Sarah Whalley)
Shepherd's Beacon (Tricia Brennan)
Patches (Denise Totoritis)
Blue Skies (Kc Jervis)
Tonite We Ride (Ashley Getsay)
OF Breed / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
53.
Light/Gaited/Sport Type (25)
1
Vivian Lee (AGe) 
2
Painted Sparrow (SWh) 
3
Out of Gas (NHe) 
4
High Hopes (KJe) 
5
Gilen (VPa) 
6
Quizzical (KBl) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (5)
1
Steppin' Out (KBl) 
2
JRW Coniah (SWh) 
3
Mabreeze (AGe) 
4
Obdulia (AGe) 
5
Rousing Approval (AGe) 
55.
Stock/Draft/Pony Type (28)
1
KC's Chocolate Chic (LCo) 
2
Pixie Chic (NHe) 
3
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
4
Ima Dun Deer (SWh) 
5
Lehi's Dance (KBl) 
6
RJW Chocolate Spectrum (SWh) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Kali Ann (SWh) 
2
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
3
On Demand (KJe) 
 
Top Five
Vivian Lee (Ashley Getsay)
KC's Chocolate Chic (Lilla Correia)
Pixie Chic (Nichole Hertzog)
Kali Ann (Sarah Whalley)
Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)
 
Championship
Champion: Vivian Lee (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)
OF Breed / Overall
Judge: Emily Bevacqua
 
Top Ten
Illusive Dream (Kimberly Bleecker)
King William (Nancy Stocky)
Le Roi de Soleil (Ashley Getsay)
Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)
Graf Anmut (Ashley Getsay)
Genaro (Valerie Parker)
Dreamer's Lad (Andrea Harasta)
Allegro Pianimissimo (Sarah Whalley)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
 
Grand Championship
Champion: Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: King William (Nancy Stocky)
OF Collectibility / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller
1.
Light Type (17)
1
Powder Puff (JHo) 
2
Fayette (KBl) 
3
Tara Blue Strawberry Sundae (NSt) 
4
Personality (AHa) 
5
Sundown's Shadow (AHa) 
6
Ishi (KBl) 
2.
Stock Type (13)
1
Get Onyx (TBr) 
2
Double Stuf (SRo) 
3
Raven Rewards (AGe) 
4
Clad in Black (SRo) 
5
Gale (NHe) 
6
Lupe (TBr) 
3.
Gaited Type (3)
1
Sarasota (AGe) 
2
Midnight Rambler (AHa) 
3
Jacks Southern Perfection (AGe) 
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Night Moves (AHa) 
2
Supreme Stealth (AWi) 
3
Black Tie Affair (KJe) 
4
Sounds of Silence (AGe) 
5
Something To Talk About (KJe) 
6
Vomenscopio (AGe) 
5.
Warmblood Type (1)
1
Springe (AHa) 
6.
Draft/Pony Type (17)
1
Samson (NSt) 
2
Midnight Raveyn (LCo) 
3
Orion (SRo) 
4
Auryn (SRo) 
5
Knight's Encore (SCr) 
6
SGS Change In Luck (AGe) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Riven (SRo) 
2
Eeyore (SWh) 
8.
Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Ameno (SRo) 
2
Braveheart (DTo) 
 
Top Five
Ameno (Sara Roche)
Samson (Nancy Stocky)
Night Moves (Andrea Harasta)
Powder Puff (Jody Hollenbeck)
Riven (Sara Roche)
OF Collectibility / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller
9.
Light Type (28)
1
Foxy (SRo) 
2
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
3
Justin Two (VPa) 
4
Kharkisma (KBl) 
5
Razzle Dazzle (AHa) 
6
Tara Blue Brandy' s Echo (NSt) 
10.
Stock Type (35)
1
Tesla (NHe) 
2
Cats Paw (KBl) 
3
Pure Maple (TBr) 
4
Malibu (AHa) 
5
Eleanor (SRo) 
6
Justa Natural Iron (AGe) 
11.
Gaited Type (16)
1
Wind Dancer (DTo) 
2
CRR Tonka's Scout (LCo) 
3
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
4
Malcolm (TBr) 
5
Dustys Cocoa Version (AGe) 
6
Flying Don (DTo) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (12)
1
Brilliant Ovation (KBl) 
2
Mr Charlie (SRo) 
3
Hickstead (KJe) 
4
Cameos Shuttle (LCo) 
5
Heaven Scent (LCo) 
6
But Why's the Rum Gone? (NHe) 
13.
Warmblood Type (22)
1
Paul (VPa) 
2
Reinhold (AGe) 
3
Vallantaire (SRo) 
4
Furst Look (AHa) 
5
Henery The Eighth (LCo) 
6
Halicarnassus (NHe) 
14.
Draft Type (18)
1
Crescendo (AHa) 
2
Anisim (TBr) 
3
Cornelius (SRo) 
4
Maximum Potiental (KJe) 
5
Carmal (KBl) 
6
Sir Logan Brengle (TBr) 
14b.
Pony Type (19)
1
Little Chief (DTo) 
2
Lotsja (AHa) 
3
Sea Breeze (NSt) 
4
Kadilac (KBl) 
5
Comic (KBl) 
6
A Slice of Pie (SWh) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Tater Tot (AWi) 
2
First Panniversary (LCo) 
3
Eucalyptus (SRo) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Roberto (DTo) 
2
Quaryn (SRo) 
3
Time Further Out (SRo) 
4
Indradhanusa (NHe) 
5
Wasiya (SCr) 
6
Simon Tam (NHe) 
 
Top Five
Tesla (Nichole Hertzog)
Cat's Paw (Kimberly Bleecker)
Crescendo (Andrea Harasta)
Foxy (Sara Roche)
Paul (Valerie Parker)
OF Collectibility / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller
17.
Light Type (11)
1
Rumor Has It (KJe) 
2
Make A Wish (KJe) 
3
Khornerstone Marquee (AGe) 
4
RC Sunny Alaina (AGe) 
5
Amarone (AGe) 
6
654-265 Tag Number Not Found (NSt)
18.
Stock Type (10)
1
Garnish (SRo) 
2
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
3
Pocket Full Of Sunshine (CBi) 
4
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
5
Spirit (AHa) 
6
Frost Bite (KJe) 
19.
Gaited Type (5)
1
Golden Fire (DTo) 
2
Lemonade Springs (SRo) 
3
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
4
Ramblers Golden Willie (AGe) 
5
Sunny Side Up (KJe) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (10)
1
Golden Tuxedo (SRo) 
2
Golden Grace (DTo) 
3
Wyrwind (KBl) 
4
High Anxiety (LPh) 
5
Frequent Flyer (TBr) 
6
Pavlushka (AGe) 
21.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Inspired (AGe) 
2
One Hit Wonder (SRo) 
22.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
Simply Essential (SRo) 
2
Antoinette (DTo) 
3
Bartholomew (SRo) 
4
King William (NSt) 
5
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
6
In Style (KJe) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (3)
1
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
2
Walk In The Clouds (AGe) 
3
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
 
Top Five
Garnish (Sara Roche)
Rumor Has It (Kc Jervis)
Golden Tuxedo (Sara Roche)
My Name is Earl (Valerie Parker)
One Hit Wonder (Sara Roche)
OF Collectibility / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak
25.
Light Type (17)
1
Deshret (AWi) 
2
Shakira (SRo) 
3
Bashasha (TBr) 
4
Gallifrey (NHe) 
5
Eddie (SRo) 
6
Living Legacy (DTo) 
26.
Stock Type (13)
1
Millun Marigold (AGe) 
2
Real Cookin Deal (JWe) 
3
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
4
Lads Imperial Miss (AGe) 
5
Only Cold Hard Cash (AGe) 
6
Third Time's A Charm (CBi) 
27.
Gaited Type (11)
1
San Victorus (SRo) 
2
Samba Reggae (SRo) 
3
The Lemondrop KId (NSt) 
4
Jet's Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
5
Mismatched My Socks (AGe) 
6
The Big Apple (AGe) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Red Letter Day (SRo) 
2
Sounding Brass (NSt) 
3
Flare Star (AHa) 
4
Khan (AGe) 
5
Sexytariat (LCo) 
6
Victory Prince (AHa) 
29.
Warmblood Type (7)
1
Egon (AGe) 
2
The Messenger (KJe) 
3
Me First (CBi) 
4
Socks (KJe) 
5
Classy (KJe) 
6
Luca Brauner (SWh) 
30.
Draft/Pony Type (21)
1
Kuchi (KJe) 
2
Arthur (SRo) 
3
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
4
Most Eligable Bachelor (SWh) 
5
Zandakar (NHe) 
6
Take Note (KJe) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32.
Other/Mixed Type (7)
1
Wild Angel (NHe) 
2
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
3
Jairo (DTo) 
4
Chalky Tommy (VPa) 
5
Genaro (VPa) 
6
Pumpkin Juice (NHe) 
 
Top Five
Millun Marigold (Ashley Getsay)
Kuchi (Kc Jervis)
Egon (Ashley Getsay)
The Messenger (Kc Jervis)
Chalky Windsong (Valerie Parker)
OF Collectibility / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak
33.
Light Type (23)
1
Isabeau (NHe) 
2
Ailani (VPa) 
3
Elena (VPa) 
4
Cepos (AGe) 
5
Farlane's Bravada (AGe) 
6
Hollywood Hero (KJe) 
34.
Stock Type (18)
1
Light Little Lena (AGe) 
2
Zippos Sunday Tee (AGe) 
3
Yas Tasunke (TBr) 
4
Filigree (AHa) 
5
Edelweiss (KBl) 
6
Slapdash (TBr) 
35.
Gaited Type (17)
1
Wings Of Victory (AHa) 
2
Flight (AHa) 
3
A Lovely Silver Shocker (AGe) 
4
Tanner's Hobby (TBr) 
5
JRW GigaByte (SWh) 
6
Blitzen (TBr) 
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Just Chaos (MCu) 
2
Silver Illusion (NHe) 
3
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
4
Buttermilk (KJe) 
5
The Sweet Escape (AGe) 
6
Mr. Moon (VPa) 
37.
Warmblood Type (8)
1
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
2
Graf Anmut (AGe) 
3
Staccato (AHa) 
4
Mackenzie Spirit (DTo) 
5
Manheim (AGe) 
6
Tannebaum (AGe) 
7
Sven (DTo) 
38.
Draft/Pony Type (22)
1
No Mistaken (KBl) 
2
Beauregard (AHa) 
3
Orion's Sword (NSt) 
4
Dede's Hot Pepper (DTo) 
5
Solomon (DTo) 
6
Pleasant Count (AGe) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (8)
1
Funny Valentine (SWh) 
2
JRW Arse Nil (SWh) 
3
Sandy (SCr) 
4
Eeyore (KJe) 
5
Delly (AHa) 
6
A Mazie Grace (SWh) 
40.
Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Dexterity (NHe) 
2
Heart of Gold (AHa) 
3
Ballesteros (LPh) 
4
Tyranus Tyrus (SWh) 
5
Gossip Girl (DTo) 
6
Tornado (DTo) 
 
Top Five
Dexterity (Nichole Hertzog)
Isabeau (Nichole Hertzog)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
No Mistaken (Kimberly Bleecker)
Funny Valentine (Sarah Whalley)
OF Collectibility / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak
41.
Light Type (9)
1
Rodeo's Badboy (MCu) 
2
Gazella (AHa) 
3
Khemo's Debutante (AGe) 
4
Musketeer Bar (CBi) 
5
Aswad Zeenat (AGe) 
6
Abracadabra (KJe) 
42.
Stock Type (22)
1
Chandrika (DTo) 
2
Illusive Dream (KBl) 
3
Outlaw King (DTo) 
4
Sir Bearcat (AGe) 
5
Sprinkles (CBi) 
6
Chumavi (KBl) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
2
Firefly (AHa) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (8)
1
Flying Dutchmen (AGe) 
2
Motown (AGe) 
3
Don Corleone (AGe) 
4
Running Deer (DTo) 
5
Kalinda (TBr) 
6
Confetti James (TBr) 
45.
Warmblood Type (3)
1
Marx (AGe) 
2
Cool Design (KJe) 
3
Luther (AGe) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (18)
1
Yelena (AGe) 
2
Rising Sun (AGe) 
3
High Meadows Day Dreaming (CBi) 
4
Nightfall (AHa) 
5
Brandrot Sage (SWh) 
6
Snicker Doodle (DTo) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
All Smiles (KJe) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (TBr) 
2
Ozeo (KBl) 
3
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
4
Winema (DTo) 
5
Jeski (SWh) 
6
Allegro Pianimissimo (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (Tricia Brennan)
Ozeo (Kimberly Bleecker)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)
OF Collectibility / Decorator Colored
Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak
49.
Light/Gaited Type (15)
1
Santa's Seltzer (TBr) 
2
Patches (DTo) 
3
Syrena (NHe) 
4
Web (AHa) 
5
Badawi (TBr) 
6
Spectrum (NHe) 
50.
Stock/Other Type (14)
1
Caliente (AHa) 
2
Midnight Smoke (AHa) 
3
Dream Runner (AHa) 
4
Big Sky Country (AGe) 
5
Topography (AHa) 
6
Windfall (NHe) 
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (7)
1
Rock Star (AHa) 
2
Tonite We Ride (AGe) 
3
Spirit Chief (DTo) 
4
Fly the Flag (NHe) 
5
Out of the Blue (AGe) 
6
Reflection (NHe) 
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (9)
1
Carrigan (AGe) 
2
Badd Disire (KBl) 
3
Tomb Raider (TBr) 
4
Rock Star (AHa) 
5
Red Hot Thai (SWh) 
6
Lippett's Bay Magic (AHa) 
 
Top Five (11)
Midnight Smoke (Andrea Harasta)
Rock Star (Andrea Harasta)
Badd Disire (Kimberly Bleecker)
Patches (Denise Totoritis)
Santa's Seltzer (Tricia Brennan)
OF Collectibility / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Katy Schiller
53.
Light/Gaited/Sport Type (25)
1
Windy Surf (AHa) 
2
RWF High Heels Banner (LCo) 
3
Keturah (SWh) 
4
Out of Gas (NHe) 
5
Snuggle Bunny (LPh) 
6
Elliot (VPa) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (28)
1
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
2
Lehi's Dance (KBl) 
3
Tombstone (KBl) 
4
RJW Chocolate Spectrum (SWh) 
5
Shez Not Dun Yet (LCo) 
6
String of Pearls (VPa) 
55.
Stock/Draft/Pony Type (5)
1
Steppin' Out (KBl) 
2
Obdulia (AGe) 
3
JRW Coniah (SWh) 
4
Mabreeze (AGe) 
5
Rousing Approval (AGe) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Kali Ann (SWh) 
2
On Demand (KJe) 
3
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Windy Surf (Andrea Harasta)
Pretty Woman (Ashley Getsay)
Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)
Kali Ann (Sarah Whalley)
Lehi's Dance (Kimberly Bleecker)
 
Championship
Champion: Windy Surf (Andrea Harasta)
Reserve: Pretty Woman (Ashley Getsay)
OF Collectibility / Overall
Judge: Katy Schiller
 
Top Ten
Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
No Mistaken (Kimberly Bleecker)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
Dexterity (Nichole Hertzog)
Isabeau (Nichole Hertzog)
Night Moves (Andrea Harasta)
Millun Marigold (Ashley Getsay)
Tesla (Nichole Hertzog)
Rumor Has It (Kc Jervis)
 
Grand Championship
Champion: Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
Reserve: Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Custom Breed / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
1.
Light Type (2)
1
Blackberry Bramble (DTo) 
2
Bugs Life (KJe) 
2.
Stock Type (1)
1
Apache (SMo) 
3.
Gaited Type (1)
1
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (SWh) 
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (0)
5.
Warmblood Type (0)
6.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Zeus (SMo) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
8.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five (4)
Apache (Sharon Mossy)
Zeus (Sharon Mossy)
Blackberry Bramble (Denise Totoritis)
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (Sarah Whalley)
Custom Breed / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
9.
Light Type (8)
1
Bakari (AWi) 
2
Sunny Bey (NHe) 
3
Thunderheart (NSt) 
4
Bakari (LCo) 
10.
Stock Type (7)
1
Monopoly (JGr) 
2
Wapiti (LPh) 
3
BVM Silver Hawk (SWh) 
4
Smokin' Gun (KBl) 
5
Johny B good (DTo) 
6
Denver Sparks (DTo) 
11.
Gaited Type (5)
1
Rhett (DTo) 
2
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
3
Benjamin (SWh) 
4
BVM Oso Marron (SWh) 
5
BVM Gitano Oro (SWh) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Scrabble (JGr) 
2
Jerico (DTo) 
3
Glory Runner (JGr) 
4
Tara Blue Victory Lane (NSt) 
5
Shane (DTo) 
6
RWF Enchanting Prince Charming (LCo) 
7
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
13.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Under ASpell (KBl) 
2
Charisma (KBl) 
14.
Draft/Pony Type (7)
1
Marrylegs (MCu) 
2
Memphis Belle (JGr) 
3
Catching Fire (JGr) 
4
Win Win (MCu) 
5
Jumpin Jack Flash (DTo) 
6
Jupiter (DTo) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Fettucini (AWi) 
2
Sarsparilla (JGr) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (4)
1
Xerxes (KBl) 
2
Crabapple (LCo) 
3
Chandra (AHa) 
4
BVM Mayflower (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Fettucini (Amy Williams)
Marrylegs (Madison Cummings)
Monopoly (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Scrabble (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Xerxes (Kimberly Bleecker)
Custom Breed / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
17.
Light Type (0)
18.
Stock Type (1)
1
Royalton's Trail of Gold (APo) 
19.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
2
Lunares (KBl) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (LCo) 
21.
Warmblood Type (0)
22.
Draft/Pony Type (3)
1
RW's Trista (LCo) 
2
Max (NSt) 
3
Sanctus Real (SWh) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five
Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
Lunchbox Special (Jenny/Jini Groen)
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (Lilla Correia)
RW's Trista (Lilla Correia)
Max (Nancy Stocky)
Custom Breed / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
25.
Light Type (5)
1
Shez Khlassic (KBl) 
2
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
3
Sansa (NHe) 
4
Abydos (AWi) 
5
Tara Blue Copper Queen (NSt) 
26.
Stock Type (1)
1
Black Tide (KBl) 
27.
Gaited Type (1)
1
Miss T Black Rose (SWh) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (4)
1
Hot Shot (JDa) 
2
Fly By Wire (AWi) 
3
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
4
Mountain Top's Golden Glory (SCr) 
29.
Warmblood Type (0)
30.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Sattelyte (NHe) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
BVM Junebug (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Hot Shot (Jennifer Danza)
Fly By Wire (Amy Williams)
Shez Khlassic (Kimberly Bleecker)
Black Tide (Kimberly Bleecker)
Sattelyte (Nichole Hertzog)
Custom Breed / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
33.
Light Type (3)
1
It's Raining Men (NHe) 
2
Daydream Beliver (DTo) 
3
Metlock (DTo) 
34.
Stock Type (2)
1
Raising the Bar (KBl) 
2
Mr. Wonderful (KJe) 
35.
Gaited Type (0)
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Regal Brass (KBl) 
37.
Warmblood Type (0)
38.
Draft/Pony Type (10)
1
Silver Hammer (KBl) 
2
Peppelina (JDa) 
3
Sassy Citizen (MCu) 
4
Tassel (KBl) 
5
Bobby (NSt) 
6
Silver Ace (DTo) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
BVM Joppa (SWh) 
40.
Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Lorenzo (JDa) 
2
Amado (DTo) 
 
Top Five
Lorenzo (Jennifer Danza)
Silver Hammer (Kimberly Bleecker)
Peppelina (Jennifer Danza)
Regal Brass (Kimberly Bleecker)
Raising the Bar (Kimberly Bleecker)
Custom Breed / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
41.
Light Type (2)
1
Sixpence (KBl) 
2
High Expectations (DTo) 
42.
Stock Type (7)
1
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
2
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
3
Second Call (JWe) 
4
Catching Fire (NHe) 
5
Forsline (JWe) 
6
BVM Red Bear (SWh) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Rhythm In Blues (AWi) 
2
Jazz Accent (KBl) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (5)
1
Shotgun (DTo) 
2
Vigilante Justice (KBl) 
3
Warrier Queen (DTo) 
4
Driver's Moondance (JGr) 
5
Skittles (JGr) 
45.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Schultz (DTo) 
2
Sir Chocolate Chip (JGr) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Lancelot (DTo) 
2
Rhiannon (LPh) 
3
Domino (DTo) 
4
Spanky (DTo) 
5
Shibboleth (JGr) 
6
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
Larry B Goode (LCo) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (5)
1
Descardo (KBl) 
2
Corbin's Magic Man (DTo) 
3
Sucandi (KBl) 
4
Sabrina (DTo) 
5
(DTo) 
 
Top Five
Don't Mess With Mama (Sharon Mossy)
Rhythm In Blues (Amy Williams)
Lancelot (Denise Totoritis)
Rhiannon (Leslie Phelps)
Bourbon Street Blues (Kimberly Bleecker)
Custom Breed / Decorator Colored
Judge: Ashley Getsay
49.
Light/Gaited Type (1)
1
Cat's Pajamas (DTo) 
50.
Stock/Other Type (2)
1
Midnight Madness (DTo) 
2
Wilda (DTo) 
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (1)
1
Cracklin (AWi) 
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (0)
 
Top Five
Cat's Pajamas (Denise Totoritis)
Midnight Madness (Denise Totoritis)
Wilda (Denise Totoritis)
Cracklin (Amy Williams)
Custom Breed / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Ashley Getsay
53.
Light/Gaited/Sport Type (2)
1
Tap Dancing Frenzy (JGr) 
2
Mac N Tosh (SWh) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (1)
1
RWF Little Prince (LCo) 
55.
Stock/Draft/Pony Type (11)
1
Faerie Crown (AWi) 
2
Illusive Vision (KBl) 
3
Wild Honey (KBl) 
4
Legacy (KJe) 
5
Shoo Bug Shoo (LCo) 
6
BVM Scorched Cloud (SWh) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
2
Lady Jesse (SWh) 
3
Once In A Blue Moon (SMo) 
 
Top Five
Faerie Crown (Amy Williams)
Tap Dancing Frenzy (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Miss Behaving (Kc Jervis)
Illusive Vision (Kimberly Bleecker)
RWF Little Prince (Lilla Correia)
 
Championship
Champion: Faerie Crown (Amy Williams)
Reserve: Tap Dancing Frenzy (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Custom Breed / Overall
Judge: Ashley Getsay
 
Top Ten
Lorenzo (Jennifer Danza)
Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
Rhythm In Blues (Amy Williams)
Don't Mess With Mama (Sharon Mossy)
Marrylegs (Madison Cummings)
Apache (Sharon Mossy)
Fettucini (Amy Williams)
Silver Hammer (Kimberly Bleecker)
Lancelot (Denise Totoritis)
Monopoly (Jenny/Jini Groen)
 
Grand Championship
Champion: Lorenzo (Jennifer Danza)
Reserve: Gretchen (Kc Jervis)
Custom Workmanship / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
1.
Light Type (2)
1
Blackberry Bramble (DTo) 
2
Bugs Life (KJe) 
2.
Stock Type (1)
1
Apache (SMo) 
3.
Gaited Type (1)
1
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (SWh) 
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (0)
5.
Warmblood Type (0)
6.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Zeus (SMo) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
8.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five
Apache (Sharon Mossy)
Make A Wish (Sharon Mossy)
Blackberry Bramble (Denise Totoritis)
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (Sarah Whalley)
Custom Workmanship / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
9.
Light Type (8)
1
Bakari (LCo) 
2
Sunny Bey (NHe) 
3
Bakari (AWi) 
4
Court Jester (NSt) 
5
Thunderheart (NSt) 
10.
Stock Type (7)
1
Denver Sparks (DTo) 
2
Johny B good (DTo) 
3
Smokin' Gun (KBl) 
4
Monopoly (JGr) 
5
Wapiti (LPh) 
6
BVM 7 Times 70 (SWh) 
11.
Gaited Type (5)
1
Rhett (DTo) 
2
Benjamin (SWh) 
3
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
4
BVM Oso Marron (SWh) 
5
BVM Gitano Oro (SWh) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Scrabble (JGr) 
2
Tara Blue Victory Lane (NSt) 
3
Jerico (DTo) 
4
Shane (DTo) 
5
Glory Runner (JGr) 
6
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
7
RWF Enchanting Prince Charming (LCo) 
13.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Under ASpell (KBl) 
2
Charisma (KBl) 
14.
Draft/Pony Type (7)
1
Marrylegs (MCu) 
2
Aunt Josie's Cupcake (SWh) 
3
Jupiter (DTo) 
4
Catching Fire (JGr) 
5
Jumpin Jack Flash (DTo) 
6
Memphis Belle (JGr) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Fettucini (AWi) 
2
Sarsparilla (JGr) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (4)
1
Xerxes (KBl) 
2
Crabapple (LCo) 
3
Chandra (AHa) 
4
BVM Mayflower (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Bakari (Lilla Correia)
Fettucini (Amy Williams)
Under ASpell (Kimberly Bleecker)
Marrylegs (Madison Cummings)
Rhett (Denise Totoritis)
Custom Workmanship / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
17.
Light Type (0)
18.
Stock Type (1)
1
Royalton's Trail of Gold (APo) 
19.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Lunares (KBl) 
2
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (LCo) 
21.
Warmblood Type (0)
22.
Draft/Pony Type (3)
1
RW's Trista (LCo) 
2
Max (NSt) 
3
Sanctus Real (SWh) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five
Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
RW's Trista (Lilla Correia)
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (Lilla Correia)
Lunares (Kimberly Bleecker)
Lunchbox Special (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Custom Workmanship / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
25.
Light Type (5)
1
Abydos (AWi) 
2
Sansa (NHe) 
3
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
4
Tara Blue Copper Queen (NSt) 
5
Shez Khlassic (KBl) 
26.
Stock Type (1)
1
Black Tide (KBl) 
27.
Gaited Type (1)
1
Miss T Black Rose (SWh) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (4)
1
Fly By Wire (AWi) 
2
Hot Shot (JDa) 
3
Drew Bromac N (LCo) 
4
Mountain Top's Golden Glory (SCr) 
29.
Warmblood Type (0)
30.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Sattelyte (NHe) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
BVM Junebug (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Abydos (Amy Williams)
Fly By Wire (Amy Williams)
Sattelyte (Nichole Hertzog)
Hot Shot (Jennifer Danza)
Sansa (Nichole Hertzog)
Custom Workmanship / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
33.
Light Type (3)
1
It's Raining Men (NHe) 
2
Daydream Beliver (DTo) 
3
Metlock (DTo) 
34.
Stock Type (2)
1
Raising the Bar (KBl) 
2
Mr. Wonderful (KJe) 
35.
Gaited Type (0)
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Regal Brass (KBl) 
37.
Warmblood Type (0)
38.
Draft/Pony Type (10)
1
Bobby (NSt) 
2
Sassy Citizen (MCu) 
3
Silver Hammer (KBl) 
4
Nothern Lights (JGr) 
5
Silver Ace (DTo) 
6
Peppelina (JDa) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
BVM Joppa (SWh) 
40.
Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Lorenzo (JDa) 
2
Amado (DTo) 
 
Top Five
Lorenzo (Jennifer Danza)
Bobby (Nancy Stocky)
Raising the Bar (Kimberly Bleecker)
Regal Brass (Kimberly Bleecker)
Sassy Citizen (Madison Cummings)
Custom Workmanship / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
41.
Light Type (2)
1
High Expectations (DTo) 
2
Sixpence (KBl) 
42.
Stock Type (7)
1
Don't Mess With Mama (SMo) 
2
Catching Fire (NHe) 
3
Forsline (JWe) 
4
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
5
Second Call (JWe) 
6
BVM Buffalo Wind (SWh) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Rhythm In Blues (AWi) 
2
Jazz Accent (KBl) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (5)
1
Vigilante Justice (KBl) 
2
Warrier Queen (DTo) 
3
Shotgun (DTo) 
4
Driver's Moondance (JGr) 
5
Skittles (JGr) 
45.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Schultz (DTo) 
2
Sir Chocolate Chip (JGr) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Rhiannon (LPh) 
2
Domino (DTo) 
3
Spanky (DTo) 
4
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
5
Lancelot (DTo) 
6
Tara Blue Sadie (NSt) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
Larry B Goode (LCo) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (5)
1
Sucandi (KBl) 
2
(DTo) 
3
Descardo (KBl) 
4
Sabrina (DTo) 
5
Corbin's Magic Man (DTo) 
 
Top Five
Rhythm In Blues (Amy Williams)
Don't Mess With Mama (Sharon Mossy)
Sucandi (Kimberly Bleecker)
(Denise Totoritis)
Sixpence (Kimberly Bleecker)
Custom Workmanship / Decorator Colored
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
49.
Light/Gaited Type (1)
1
Cat's Pajamas (DTo) 
50.
Stock/Other Type (2)
1
Midnight Madness (DTo) 
2
Wilda (DTo) 
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (1)
1
Cracklin (AWi) 
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (0)
 
Top Five
Cat's Pajamas (Denise Totoritis)
Midnight Madness (Denise Totoritis)
Wilda (Denise Totoritis)
Cracklin (Amy Williams)
Custom Workmanship / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
53.
Light/Gaited/Sport Type (2)
1
Tap Dancing Frenzy (JGr) 
2
Mac N Tosh (SWh) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (1)
1
RWF Little Prince (LCo) 
55.
Stock/Draft/Pony Type (11)
1
Wild Honey (KBl) 
2
Shoo Bug Shoo (LCo) 
3
Illusive Vision (KBl) 
4
Dixie Jazz (KBl) 
5
Faerie Crown (AWi) 
6
Legacy (KJe) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Lady Jesse (SWh) 
2
Miss Behaving (KJe) 
3
Once In A Blue Moon (SMo) 
 
Top Five
Wild Honey (Kimberly Bleecker)
Tap Dancing Frenzy (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Lady Jesse (Sarah Whalley)
Miss Behaving (Kc Jervis)
Illusive Vision (Kimberly Bleecker)
 
Championship
Champion: Wild Honey (Kimberly Bleecker)
Reserve: Tap Dancing Frenzy (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Custom Workmanship / Overall
Judge: Jody Hollenbeck
 
Top Ten
Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
Rhythm In Blues (Amy Williams)
Abydos (Amy Williams)
Lorenzo (Jennifer Danza)
Don't Mess With Mama (Sharon Mossy)
Rhett (Denise Totoritis)
Marrylegs (Madison Cummings)
Sixpence (Kimberly Bleecker)
Fly By Wire (Amy Williams)
Apache (Sharon Mossy)
 
Grand Championship
Champion: Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
Reserve: Abydos (Amy Williams)
Artist Resin Breed / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
1.
Light Type (2)
1
Shaa Zaam (AWi) 
2
Black Ice (JGr) 
2.
Stock Type (1)
1
Smokey Moore (KBl) 
3.
Gaited Type (0)
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Whalen Gorrie (SWh) 
5.
Warmblood Type (0)
6.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Wolverine Blues (KBl) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
8.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
Rocher (APo) 
 
Top Five
Rocher (April Powell)
Shaa Zaam (Amy Williams)
Black Ice (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Smokey Moore (Kimberly Bleecker)
Wolverine Blues (Kimberly Bleecker)
Artist Resin Breed / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
9.
Light Type (9)
1
Royalton's Firefly (APo) 
2
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
3
Khufu (AWi) 
4
Bint Moniet el Nefous (KBl) 
5
Carmelena (MCu) 
6
Otter Creek Brendan (LPh) 
10.
Stock Type (14)
1
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
2
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
3
Fault Line (SMo) 
4
Cassidy's Sundance (JHo) 
5
Simply Impressive (DMi) 
6
Red Dust (SMo) 
11.
Gaited Type (8)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Elegant Eagle (LGi) 
3
Pushing Tin (AWi) 
4
Hitman (SMo) 
5
Ghost Raven (AWi) 
6
Supersonic Symphony (SMo) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (11)
1
Bittersweet Symphony (DMi) 
2
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
3
Hudson's Bay (LPh) 
4
Investmnent (JGr) 
5
TFVictory (JWe) 
6
Romantic Accomplice (SMo) 
13.
Warmblood Type (4)
1
Qredit (KBl) 
2
Saltheart Foamfollower (JGr) 
3
Fifth Element (KBl) 
4
Satin Aire (KBl) 
14.
Draft Type (10)
1
Bartholomew (SMo) 
2
Danilov (AGe) 
3
Willow (SMo) 
4
Zenith (SMo) 
5
Stargazer (SMo) 
6
Axis (APo) 
14b.
Pony Type (8)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Tic Tac (JHo) 
3
TF Gold Charm (JWe) 
4
Smoke-n-Fire (JWe) 
5
Sookie (APo) 
6
Sambuca (LPh) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (5)
1
Clementine (JGr) 
2
Iris (JGr) 
3
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
4
Josie (JWe) 
5
Heart-y Har Har (JGr) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Tito (LPh) 
2
Mack (SMo) 
3
Griswald (APo) 
4
Artful Enough (KBl) 
5
Color Me Trouble (KBl) 
6
BVM Lion Tamer (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Kharmelo (Danielle Miller)
Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Bittersweet Symphony (Danielle Miller)
Bartholomew (Sharon Mossy)
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Breed / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
17.
Light Type (3)
1
Lyla Belle (JHo) 
2
Kharmel Sutra (DMi) 
3
Kharma Zaafirah (DMi) 
18.
Stock Type (2)
1
Sheza Majestic Lady (LGi) 
2
Joliette Jae (JHo) 
19.
Gaited Type (3)
1
24 Carat (SMo) 
2
Perpetual Emotion (LPh) 
3
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (3)
1
All That Glitters (SMo) 
2
Golden Opportunity (JHo) 
3
Tekenocolor (JHo) 
21.
Warmblood Type (0)
22.
Draft/Pony Type (3)
1
Sweetheart (AGe) 
2
Pascal (MCu) 
3
Middleburge (KSc) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five
Sheza Majestic Lady (Lynda Gillette)
24 Carat (Sharon Mossy)
Lyla Belle (Jody Hollenbeck)
All That Glitters (Sharon Mossy)
Golden Opportunity (Jody Hollenbeck)
Artist Resin Breed / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
25.
Light Type (7)
1
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
2
Brimfyre (SMo) 
3
La Nouba (SMo) 
4
Zariya (KBl) 
5
El Zahra Moniet (KBl) 
6
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
26.
Stock Type (1)
1
Rosewood (KBl) 
27.
Gaited Type (2)
1
SuperNova (MCu) 
2
Climbing To The Top (MCu) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (5)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Placid Chaos (JDa) 
3
Aneirin (APo) 
4
Christmas Legend (KBl) 
5
Berry Fine (APo) 
29.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Isabella (DMi) 
2
Flying Colors (KBl) 
30.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
Honey (SMo) 
2
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
3
Sadie (KBl) 
4
Hennessy (SMo) 
5
Snickerdoodle (JDa) 
6
Nonpareil (KBl) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Francois (JWe) 
2
Jaco (JHo) 
32.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
Kiska (LPh) 
 
Top Five
Isabella (Danielle Miller)
Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Mystic Sunset (Sharon Mossy)
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Breed / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
33.
Light Type (4)
1
Khassanova (SMo) 
2
Surur (SMo) 
3
Into the Light (APo) 
4
Tara Blue Antares (NSt) 
34.
Stock Type (5)
1
Tempestade (SMo) 
2
Silver Dust (KBl) 
3
Ahote (JHo) 
4
Eclipse (SMo) 
5
Apricot Taffy (APo) 
35.
Gaited Type (3)
1
Ziggy Stardust (DMi) 
2
Sandman (SMo) 
3
Pistol Pushin Playboy (JWe) 
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (3)
1
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
2
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
3
Belles Barbarian (LCo) 
37.
Warmblood Type (3)
1
Mach 1 (SMo) 
2
Steel Eagle (APo) 
3
Abita Indigo (KBl) 
38.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Fritz (JGr) 
2
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
3
Jacy (SMo) 
4
Forli (MCu) 
5
Draago (AWi) 
6
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
40.
Other/Mixed Type (4)
1
Cavalcante (AWi) 
2
Privado (KBl) 
3
Sneakers (DMi) 
4
Manolito (AGe) 
 
Top Five
Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
Silver Dust (Kimberly Bleecker)
Tempestade (Sharon Mossy)
Ziggy Stardust (Danielle Miller)
Fritz (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Artist Resin Breed / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
41.
Light Type (1)
1
Minority Report (KBl) 
42.
Stock Type (10)
1
Canis Major (SMo) 
2
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
3
Bright Spot (JWe) 
4
Serenity Trail (APo) 
5
Solar Light (JGr) 
6
KooLoo (APo) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Strawberry Daquiri (KBl) 
2
Violet Sunset (MCu) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Wolfstar (APo) 
45.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Special Effects (JGr) 
2
Magic Touch (KBl) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
Sir Lancer's Lot (APo) 
2
My GoldyMoldy (LCo) 
3
Crickhill (APo) 
4
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
5
Zarek (APo) 
6
Alrianne (APo) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Jazzabelle (KBl) 
2
Cabernet (JGr) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (5)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Chief Spotted Moon (LGi) 
3
Cherrycola (APo) 
4
Perfect Storm (KBl) 
5
Saxon (SMo) 
 
Top Five
Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
Radar (Sharon Mossy)
Sir Lancer's Lot (April Powell)
My GoldyMoldy (Lilla Correia)
Scenic By Design (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Artist Resin Breed / Decorator Colored
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
49.
Light/Gaited Type (0)
50.
Stock/Other Type (0)
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (0)
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (0)
 
Top Five
Artist Resin Breed / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
53a.
Solid Colored (7)
1
Khaptivate (JHo) 
2
Svanja (APo) 
3
Kariela (KBl) 
4
She'z Jammin (LGi) 
5
Emily (JGr) 
6
Mondial (AWi) 
53b.
Patterned (7)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
Koolatta (JGr) 
3
Champagne Julip (KBl) 
4
Haughty (JHo) 
5
Katamiss (APo) 
6
Here's Looking at You (JWe) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (5)
1
Sprigger (APo) 
2
Flash Dance (KBl) 
3
Soucoupe Volante (LPh) 
4
Sizzlin' Hot (JHo) 
5
Brandy Candy (KBl) 
55a.
Stock Type (7)
1
Tumble Lin Dice (APo) 
55b.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Tator Tot (SMo) 
2
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
3
Bear (SMo) 
4
Sheamus (SMo) 
5
Ben Dusted (APo) 
6
Posies In Bloom (JWe) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
KooLoo (APo) 
2
Idaho Gem (JGr) 
3
Eggland (APo) 
 
Top Five
Khaptivate (Jody Hollenbeck)
Flash Dance (Kimberly Bleecker)
Sprigger (April Powell)
Tator Tot (Sharon Mossy)
Tang (Sharon Mossy)
 
Championship
Champion: Tang (Sharon Mossy)
Reserve: Khaptivate (Jody Hollenbeck)
Artist Resin Breed / Overall
Judge: Karen Gerhardt
 
Top Ten
Isabella (Danielle Miller)
Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
Canis Major (Sharon Mossy)
Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Sweet Parr T (Danielle Miller)
Lonesome Dove (Sharon Mossy)
Shaman (Sharon Mossy)
Bittersweet Symphony (Danielle Miller)
Lyla Belle (Jody Hollenbeck)
Khassanova (Sharon Mossy)
 
Grand Championship
Champion: Isabella (Danielle Miller)
Reserve: Honey (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Black & Grulla Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
1.
Light Type (2)
1
Shaa Zaam (AWi) 
2
Black Ice (JGr) 
2.
Stock Type (1)
1
Smokey Moore (KBl) 
3.
Gaited Type (0)
4.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Whalen Gorrie (SWh) 
5.
Warmblood Type (0)
6.
Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Wolverine Blues (KBl) 
7.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
8.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
Rocher (APo) 
 
Top Five
Shaa Zaam (Amy Williams)
Rocher (April Powell)
Smokey Moore (Kimberly Bleecker)
Wolverine Blues (Kimberly Bleecker)
Black Ice (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Bay & Skewbald Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
9.
Light Type (9)
1
Carmelena (MCu) 
2
Khoisan (AWi) 
3
Quality By Design (MCu) 
4
Bint Moniet el Nefous (KBl) 
5
Sharp Dressed Man (SMo) 
6
Otter Creek Brendan (LPh) 
10.
Stock Type (14)
1
Sweet Parr T (DMi) 
2
Fault Line (SMo) 
3
Windtamer (JGr) 
4
Lonesome Dove (SMo) 
5
Color of Roses (KBl) 
6
Cassidy's Sundance (JHo) 
11.
Gaited Type (8)
1
Shaman (SMo) 
2
Dude Looks Like a Lady (DMi) 
3
Hitman (SMo) 
4
Supersonic Symphony (SMo) 
5
Elegant Eagle (LGi) 
6
Pushing Tin (AWi) 
12.
Sport/Carriage Type (11)
1
Bittersweet Symphony (DMi) 
2
Echoes of Time (JGr) 
3
Investmnent (JGr) 
4
RW's Last Minit Tango (LCo) 
5
Romantic Accomplice (SMo) 
6
Rainbow Warrior (SMo) 
13.
Warmblood Type (4)
1
Fifth Element (KBl) 
2
Qredit (KBl) 
3
Saltheart Foamfollower (JGr) 
4
Satin Aire (KBl) 
14.
Draft Type (10)
1
Stargazer (SMo) 
2
Danilov (AGe) 
3
Bartholomew (SMo) 
4
MacArthur (SMo) 
5
Excelsior (AWi) 
6
Willow (SMo) 
14b.
Pony Type (8)
1
Molten Defiance (SMo) 
2
Smoke-n-Fire (JWe) 
3
Tic Tac (JHo) 
4
Sookie (APo) 
5
TF Gold Charm (JWe) 
6
Sambuca (LPh) 
15.
Longears/Exotic Type (5)
1
Texas Lexus (DMi) 
2
Clementine (JGr) 
3
Iris (JGr) 
4
Josie (JWe) 
5
Heart-y Har Har (JGr) 
16.
Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Griswald (APo) 
2
Tito (LPh) 
3
Mack (SMo) 
4
Artful Enough (KBl) 
5
Color Me Trouble (KBl) 
6
BVM Lion Tamer (SWh) 
 
Top Five
Sweet Parr T (Danielle Miller)
Bittersweet Symphony (Danielle Miller)
Griswald (April Powell)
Stargazer (Sharon Mossy)
Carmelena (Madison Cummings)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Brown & Palomino Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
17.
Light Type (3)
1
Lyla Belle (JHo) 
2
Kharmel Sutra (DMi) 
3
Kharma Zaafirah (DMi) 
18.
Stock Type (2)
1
Sheza Majestic Lady (LGi) 
2
Joliette Jae (JHo) 
19.
Gaited Type (3)
1
24 Carat (SMo) 
2
Perpetual Emotion (LPh) 
3
Tara Blue Regal Promise (NSt) 
20.
Sport/Carriage Type (3)
1
All That Glitters (SMo) 
2
Golden Opportunity (JHo) 
3
Tekenocolor (JHo) 
21.
Warmblood Type (0)
22.
Draft/Pony Type (3)
1
Pascal (MCu) 
2
Sweetheart (AGe) 
3
Middleburge (KSc) 
23.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24.
Other/Mixed Type (0)
 
Top Five
All That Glitters (Sharon Mossy)
Sheza Majestic Lady (Lynda Gillette)
24 Carat (Sharon Mossy)
Pascal (Madison Cummings)
Lyla Belle (Jody Hollenbeck)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
25.
Light Type (7)
1
La Nouba (SMo) 
2
Mystic Sunset (SMo) 
3
Royalton's Classic Topper (APo) 
4
Brimfyre (SMo) 
5
El Zahra Moniet (KBl) 
6
Zariya (KBl) 
26.
Stock Type (1)
1
Rosewood (KBl) 
27.
Gaited Type (2)
1
SuperNova (MCu) 
2
Climbing To The Top (MCu) 
28.
Sport/Carriage Type (5)
1
Drop Dead Red (SMo) 
2
Placid Chaos (JDa) 
3
Christmas Legend (KBl) 
4
Aneirin (APo) 
5
Berry Fine (APo) 
29.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Isabella (DMi) 
2
Flying Colors (KBl) 
30.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
Atomic Heartbreaker (SMo) 
2
Sadie (KBl) 
3
Honey (SMo) 
4
Nonpareil (KBl) 
5
Snickerdoodle (JDa) 
6
Hennessy (SMo) 
31.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Francois (JWe) 
2
Jaco (JHo) 
32.
Other/Mixed Type (1)
1
Kiska (LPh) 
 
Top Five
Drop Dead Red (Sharon Mossy)
Atomic Heartbreaker (Sharon Mossy)
Isabella (Danielle Miller)
La Nouba (Sharon Mossy)
Mystic Sunset (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
33.
Light Type (4)
1
Surur (SMo) 
2
Khassanova (SMo) 
3
Into the Light (APo) 
4
Tara Blue Antares (NSt) 
34.
Stock Type (5)
1
Ahote (JHo) 
2
Tempestade (SMo) 
3
Silver Dust (KBl) 
4
Eclipse (SMo) 
5
Apricot Taffy (APo) 
35.
Gaited Type (3)
1
Sandman (SMo) 
2
Ziggy Stardust (DMi) 
3
Pistol Pushin Playboy (JWe) 
36.
Sport/Carriage Type (3)
1
Queen Of Hearts (JWe) 
2
Noble Elegance (SMo) 
3
Belles Barbarian (LCo) 
37.
Warmblood Type (3)
1
Abita Indigo (KBl) 
2
Mach 1 (SMo) 
3
Steel Eagle (APo) 
38.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Peasant Stomper (SMo) 
2
Ransom Paycheck (SMo) 
3
Draago (AWi) 
4
Forli (MCu) 
5
Fritz (JGr) 
6
Jacy (SMo) 
39.
Longears/Exotic Type (0)
40.
Other/Mixed Type (4)
1
Sneakers (DMi) 
2
Cavalcante (AWi) 
3
Manolito (AGe) 
4
Privado (KBl) 
 
Top Five
Sneakers (Danielle Miller)
Ahote (Jody Hollenbeck)
Queen Of Hearts (Judy Wenrich)
Peasant Stomper (Sharon Mossy)
Sandman (Sharon Mossy)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
41.
Light Type (1)
1
Minority Report (KBl) 
42.
Stock Type (10)
1
Scenic By Design (JGr) 
2
Canis Major (SMo) 
3
Solar Light (JGr) 
4
Bright Spot (JWe) 
5
Bling It On (KBl) 
6
Serenity Trail (APo) 
43.
Gaited Type (2)
1
Violet Sunset (MCu) 
2
Strawberry Daquiri (KBl) 
44.
Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
Wolfstar (APo) 
45.
Warmblood Type (2)
1
Special Effects (JGr) 
2
Magic Touch (KBl) 
46.
Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
My GoldyMoldy (LCo) 
2
Sir Lancer's Lot (APo) 
3
Mojo Jojo (SMo) 
4
Crickhill (APo) 
5
Zarek (APo) 
6
Alrianne (APo) 
47.
Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Jazzabelle (KBl) 
2
Cabernet (JGr) 
48.
Other/Mixed Type (5)
1
Radar (SMo) 
2
Cherrycola (APo) 
3
Perfect Storm (KBl) 
4
Saxon (SMo) 
5
Chief Spotted Moon (LGi) 
 
Top Five
Special Effects (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Violet Sunset (Madison Cummings)
Radar (Sharon Mossy)
Scenic By Design (Jenny/Jini Groen)
My GoldyMoldy (Lilla Correia)
Artist Resin Workmanship / Decorator Colored
Judge: Niki Hertzog
49.
Light/Gaited Type (0)
50.
Stock/Other Type (0)
51.
Sport/Warmblood Type (0)
52.
Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (0)
 
Top Five
Artist Resin Workmanship / Foals: ALL Colors
Judge: Niki Hertzog
53a.
Solid Colored (7)
1
She'z Jammin (LGi) 
2
Svanja (APo) 
3
Khaptivate (JHo) 
4
Kariela (KBl) 
5
Emily (JGr) 
6
Mondial (AWi) 
53b.
Patterned (7)
1
Tang (SMo) 
2
Katamiss (APo) 
3
Koolatta (JGr) 
4
Haughty (JHo) 
5
Champagne Julip (KBl) 
6
Here's Looking at You (JWe) 
54.
Carriage/Warmblood Type (5)
1
Flash Dance (KBl) 
2
Soucoupe Volante (LPh) 
3
Sizzlin' Hot (JHo) 
4
Sprigger (APo) 
5
Brandy Candy (KBl) 
55a.
Stock Type (7)
1
Parr T Pooh Parr (LPh) 
2
Tumble Lin Dice (APo) 
3
Starweb (APo) 
4
Birmingham (JHo) 
5
Lionheart (KBl) 
6
Pepino (SMo) 
55b.
Draft/Pony Type (8)
1
Bear (SMo) 
2
Tator Tot (SMo) 
3
Tinker Toy (SMo) 
4
Posies In Bloom (JWe) 
5
Ben Dusted (APo) 
6
Strike Your Fancy (AWi) 
56.
Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
KooLoo (APo) 
2
Idaho Gem (JGr) 
3
Eggland (APo) 
 
Top Five
KooLoo (April Powell)
Bear (Sharon Mossy)
Flash Dance (Kimberly Ble