Park Color Craze Live - Show Results

Were you an entrant at this show? If so, sign in and your placings will be highlighted in the results.
Emily Bailey-Bevacqua, Show Holder
September 30, 2012

Entrants 34

Cindy Banas (Sikora) (CSi)
Cheyenne Bianchi (CBi)
Kimberly Bleecker (KBl)
Tricia Brennan (TBr)
Lilla Correia (LCo)
Stormy Cranmer (SCr)
Madison Cummings (MCu)
Jennifer Danza (JDa)
Ashley Getsay (AGe)
Lynda Gillette (LGi)
Jenny/Jini Groen (JGr)
Andrea Harasta (AHa)
Nicole Hernandez (NAr)
Nichole Hertzog (NHe)
Jody Hollenbeck (JHo)
Kc Jervis (KJe)
Nastasha LaBrake (NLa)
Danielle Miller (DMi)
Kim Morrison (KMo)
Sharon Mossy (SMo)
Karen Pajak (KPa)
Valerie Parker (VPa)
Sam Pavlina (SPa)
Leslie Phelps (LPh)
April Powell (APo)
Sara Roche (SRo)
Katy Schiller (KSc)
Nancy Stocky (NSt)
Denise Totoritis (DTo)
Valerie Weisbeck (VWe)
Judy Wenrich (JWe)
Sarah Whalley (SWh)
Olivia Whitmarsh (OWh)
Amy Williams (AWi)

OF Breed / Black & Grulla Colored

Judge: Lynda Gillette

1. Light Type (17)
1
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (NSt) 
2
Fayette (KBl) 
3
Amani (TBr) 
4
Ishi (KBl) 
5
Powder Puff (JHo) 
6
Siraj Al Leil (TBr) 
2. Stock Type (13)
1
Charmed One (KJe) 
2
Gale (NHe) 
3
Raven Rewards (AGe) 
4
Lobo (SCr) 
5
Day Dreamin' (KJe) 
6
Smokin' You (KJe) 
3. Gaited Type (3)
1
Midnight Rambler (AHa) 
2
Sarasota (AGe) 
3
Jacks Southern Perfection (AGe) 
4. Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Supreme Stealth (AWi) 
2
Something To Talk About (KJe) 
3
Black Tie Affair (KJe) 
4
Sounds of Silence (AGe) 
5
Moonshine (KJe) 
6
Night Moves (AHa) 
5. Warmblood Type (1)
1
Springe (AHa) 
6. Draft/Pony Type (17)
1
Silver Dollar (NHe) 
2
SGS Change In Luck (AGe) 
3
Fade to Black (KBl) 
4
Alexi (AGe) 
5
Scooter (DTo) 
6
Redprairie Handsome Peter (AGe) 
7. Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Eeyore (SWh) 
2
Riven (SRo) 
8. Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Ameno (SRo) 
2
Braveheart (DTo) 
Top Five (15)
Something To Talk About (Kc Jervis)
Silver Dollar (Nichole Hertzog)
Tara Blue Shadow Dancer (Nancy Stocky)
SGS Change In Luck (Ashley Getsay)
Charmed One (Kc Jervis)

OF Breed / Bay & Skewbald Colored

Judge: Lynda Gillette

9. Light Type (28)
1
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
2
Tara Blue Brandy' s Echo (NSt) 
3
Beach Bum (NHe) 
4
Kiss N' Tell (KJe) 
5
Gameel Fahd (TBr) 
6
Lady Bey (AWi) 
10. Stock Type (35)
1
Tesla (NHe) 
2
Here for the Parr-T (JHo) 
3
Belles and Whistles (SRo) 
4
Cats Paw (KBl) 
5
Justa Natural Iron (AGe) 
6
Tempest Cat (TBr) 
11. Gaited Type (16)
1
Empire Delux (JWe) 
2
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
3
Sacandaga Sparkle (TBr) 
4
Malcolm (TBr) 
5
Flying Don (DTo) 
6
Dream Catcher (CBi) 
12. Sport/Carriage Type (36)
1
Mr Charlie (SRo) 
2
Scintillating (AGe) 
3
Game On (AWi) 
4
Pride And Joy (CBi) 
5
Brilliant Ovation (KBl) 
6
The Highwayman (VPa) 
13. Warmblood Type (22)
1
Dutch Brandy (NSt) 
2
Broman (AGe) 
3
Sidka (SWh) 
4
Diamonds Trump (SWh) 
5
Halicarnassus (NHe) 
6
Velvet Silhouette (KBl) 
14a. Draft Type (18)
1
Cornelius (SRo) 
2
Sylvester (SRo) 
3
Uncle Sam (SWh) 
4
Londons' Calling (MCu) 
5
Sir Logan Brengle (TBr) 
6
Edward (NHe) 
14b. Pony Type (19)
1
Ollivander (SRo) 
2
Rockin' Bear (SWh) 
3
Enchantment (NHe) 
4
Cupcake (CBi) 
5
Cameos Mini-Me (LCo) 
6
Sea Breeze (NSt) 
15. Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Tater Tot (AWi) 
2
First Panniversary (LCo) 
3
Eucalyptus (SRo) 
16. Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Paco Bill (JWe) 
2
Gato (VPa) 
3
Indradhanusa (NHe) 
4
Quaryn (SRo) 
5
Sultan of Swing (VPa) 
6
Spish/Splash (JGr) 
Top Five (0)
Cornelius (Sara Roche)
Here for the Parr-T (Jody Hollenbeck)
Le Roi de Soleil (Ashley Getsay)
Paco Bill (Judy Wenrich)
Tater Tot (Amy Williams)

OF Breed / Brown & Palomino Colored

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

17. Light Type (11)
1
Tara Blue Rose Of Egypt (NSt) 
2
Amarone (AGe) 
3
Delilah (DTo) 
4
Heart's Desire (NSt) 
5
Make A Wish (KJe) 
6
RC Sunny Alaina (AGe) 
18. Stock Type (10)
1
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
2
Chex and Balances (TBr) 
3
Clabber Deck (AGe) 
4
Fool's Gold (TBr) 
5
Margarita (KJe) 
6
Pocket Full Of Sunshine (CBi) 
19. Gaited Type (5)
1
Lemonade Springs (SRo) 
2
Golden Fire (DTo) 
3
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
4
Sunny Side Up (KJe) 
5
Ramblers Golden Willie (AGe) 
20. Sport/Carriage Type (10)
1
Dreamer's Lad (AHa) 
2
High Anxiety (LPh) 
3
Ruff N' Tuff (KJe) 
4
Golden Grace (DTo) 
5
Frequent Flyer (TBr) 
6
Fool's Gold (AHa) 
21. Warmblood Type (2)
1
Inspired (AGe) 
2
One Hit Wonder (SRo) 
22. Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
King William (NSt) 
2
Antoinette (DTo) 
3
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
4
Bartholomew (SRo) 
5
Simply Essential (SRo) 
6
In Style (KJe) 
23. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24. Other/Mixed Type (3)
1
Walk In The Clouds (AGe) 
2
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
3
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
Top Five (0)
Dreamer's Lad (Andrea Harasta)
Inspired (Ashley Getsay)
Tara Blue Rose Of Egypt (Nancy Stocky)
King William (Nancy Stocky)
Golden Fire (Denise Totoritis)

OF Breed / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

25. Light Type (17)
1
Eddie (SRo) 
2
Bint El Nil (TBr) 
3
Deshret (AWi) 
4
Gallifrey (NHe) 
5
Shakira (SRo) 
6
Navarre (SRo) 
26. Stock Type (13)
1
Real Cookin Deal (JWe) 
2
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
3
First Class (MCu) 
4
Secret Envy (SRo) 
5
Lads Imperial Miss (AGe) 
6
Only Cold Hard Cash (AGe) 
27. Gaited Type (11)
1
Samba Reggae (SRo) 
2
Mismatched My Socks (AGe) 
3
The Lemondrop KId (NSt) 
4
Stocking Stuffer (KJe) 
5
Jets Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
6
San Victorus (SRo) 
28. Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Imperial Belle (AGe) 
2
Flame Alchemist (AWi) 
3
Jordan (AGe) 
4
Firestarter (TBr) 
5
Khan (AGe) 
6
Tara Blue Niemi (NSt) 
29. Warmblood Type (7)
1
Egon (AGe) 
2
Goddard (AGe) 
3
Luca Brauner (SWh) 
4
The Messenger (KJe) 
5
Socks (KJe) 
6
Me First (CBi) 
30. Draft/Pony Type (21)
1
Zandakar (NHe) 
2
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
3
Take Note (KJe) 
4
Jaques (NSt) 
5
Lucky Rebel (DTo) 
6
Farbig's Rosie Lynn (AGe) 
31. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32. Other/Mixed Type (7)
1
Genaro (VPa) 
2
Wild Angel (NHe) 
3
Pumpkin Juice (NHe) 
4
Jairo (DTo) 
5
Andele (AHa) 
6
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
Top Five (0)
Genaro (Valerie Parker)
Imperial Belle (Ashley Getsay)
Bourbon Street Blues (Kimberly Bleecker)
Zandakar (Nichole Hertzog)
Egon (Ashley Getsay)

OF Breed / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

33. Light Type (23)
1
Khareef (TBr) 
2
Serenity (NHe) 
3
Kismet (NSt) 
4
Temperance (TBr) 
5
Cepos (AGe) 
6
Traced in Silver (NHe) 
34. Stock Type (18)
1
Dance Parr T (LPh) 
2
Zippos Sunday Tee (AGe) 
3
Hot Diggity Dun (AGe) 
4
Yas Tasunke (TBr) 
5
Edelweiss (KBl) 
6
Cadbury Bunny (NHe) 
35. Gaited Type (17)
1
Tanner's Hobby (TBr) 
2
Tara Blue White Tie Affair (NSt) 
3
Just Right (KJe) 
4
Blitzen (TBr) 
5
Counting Visions (NSt) 
6
Gen's Silver Rain (AGe) 
36. Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Bow Legged Bambi (MCu) 
2
Diefenbaker Fraser (SWh) 
3
Break The Silence (MCu) 
4
Just Chaos (MCu) 
5
Polkan (TBr) 
6
Irish Cream (NSt) 
37. Warmblood Type (8)
1
Graf Anmut (AGe) 
2
Tannebaum (AGe) 
3
Manheim (AGe) 
4
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
5
Mackenzie Spirit (DTo) 
6
Buttermilk (KJe) 
38. Draft/Pony Type (22)
1
Charleroi (NSt) 
2
Precious Prisca (SWh) 
3
JRW Azariah (SWh) 
4
Orion's Sword (NSt) 
5
Lit'l Streader (TBr) 
6
Nimrodel (AHa) 
39. Longears/Exotic Type (8)
1
A Mazie Grace (SWh) 
2
Eyore (CBi) 
3
JRW Arse Nil (SWh) 
4
Funny Valentine (SWh) 
5
Eeyore (KJe) 
6
Sandy (SCr) 
40. Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Heart of Gold (AHa) 
2
Tornado (DTo) 
3
Queenie (AGe) 
4
Dexterity (NHe) 
5
Stellar Rouge (SWh) 
6
Irreplaceable (KJe) 
Top Five (0)
Zippos Sunday Tee (Ashley Getsay)
Graf Anmut (Ashley Getsay)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
Tanner's Hobby (Tricia Brennan)
Khareef (Tricia Brennan)

OF Breed / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

41. Light Type (9)
1
Aswad Zeenat (AGe) 
2
Gazella (AHa) 
3
Rodeo's Badboy (MCu) 
4
Khemo's Debutante (AGe) 
5
Snughaven's Friday Fever (TBr) 
6
Abracadabra (KJe) 
42. Stock Type (21)
1
Illusive Dream (KBl) 
2
Catching Fire (NHe) 
3
Sir Bearcat (AGe) 
4
Haku (AHa) 
5
Sprinkles (CBi) 
6
Bad Boy Bonzai (TBr) 
43. Gaited Type (2)
1
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
2
Firefly (AHa) 
44. Sport/Carriage Type (9)
1
Motown (AGe) 
2
Don Corleone (AGe) 
3
Kalinda (TBr) 
4
Flying Dutchmen (AGe) 
5
Running Deer (DTo) 
6
Appy Hour (AHa) 
45. Warmblood Type (3)
1
Marx (AGe) 
2
Cool Design (KJe) 
3
Luther (AGe) 
46. Draft/Pony Type (18)
1
Yelena (AGe) 
2
Brandrot Sage (SWh) 
3
Domokos (AGe) 
4
DDs Red Eagle (DTo) 
5
Dolham Antoine (AGe) 
6
Ponyboy (KJe) 
47. Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
All Smiles (KJe) 
48. Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Allegro Pianimissimo (SWh) 
2
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (TBr) 
3
Ozeo (KBl) 
4
Winema (DTo) 
5
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
6
Jeski (SWh) 
Top Five (0)
Allegro Pianimissimo (Sarah Whalley)
Illusive Dream (Kimberly Bleecker)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)

OF Breed / Decorator Colored

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

49. Light/Gaited Type (15)
1
Patches (DTo) 
2
Spectrum (NHe) 
3
Syrena (NHe) 
4
Badawi (TBr) 
5
Web (AHa) 
6
Blue Knight (DTo) 
50. Stock/Other Type (14)
1
Pacific (SWh) 
2
Knightly Starr (NHe) 
3
Big Sky Country (AGe) 
4
Windfall (NHe) 
5
I've Got Bubbles (NHe) 
6
PT Cruiser (SWh) 
51. Sport/Warmblood Type (7)
1
Spirit Chief (DTo) 
2
Tonite We Ride (AGe) 
3
Starry Nite (AGe) 
4
Rock Star (AHa) 
5
Out of the Blue (AGe) 
6
Fly the Flag (NHe) 
52. Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (9)
1
Shepherd's Beacon (TBr) 
2
Blue Skies (KJe) 
3
Carrigan (AGe) 
4
Tomb Raider (TBr) 
5
Lippett's Bay Magic (AHa) 
6
Rock Star (AHa) 
Top Five (0)
Pacific (Sarah Whalley)
Shepherd's Beacon (Tricia Brennan)
Patches (Denise Totoritis)
Blue Skies (Kc Jervis)
Tonite We Ride (Ashley Getsay)

OF Breed / Foals: ALL Colors

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

53. Light/Gaited/Sport Type (25)
1
Vivian Lee (AGe) 
2
Painted Sparrow (SWh) 
3
Out of Gas (NHe) 
4
High Hopes (KJe) 
5
Gilen (VPa) 
6
Quizzical (KBl) 
54. Carriage/Warmblood Type (5)
1
Steppin' Out (KBl) 
2
JRW Coniah (SWh) 
3
Mabreeze (AGe) 
4
Obdulia (AGe) 
5
Rousing Approval (AGe) 
55. Stock/Draft/Pony Type (28)
1
KC's Chocolate Chic (LCo) 
2
Pixie Chic (NHe) 
3
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
4
Ima Dun Deer (SWh) 
5
Lehi's Dance (KBl) 
6
RJW Chocolate Spectrum (SWh) 
56. Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Kali Ann (SWh) 
2
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
3
On Demand (KJe) 
Top Five (0)
Vivian Lee (Ashley Getsay)
KC's Chocolate Chic (Lilla Correia)
Pixie Chic (Nichole Hertzog)
Kali Ann (Sarah Whalley)
Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)
Championship (0)
Champion: Vivian Lee (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)

OF Breed / Overall

Judge: Emily Bevacqua

Top Ten (0)
Illusive Dream (Kimberly Bleecker)
King William (Nancy Stocky)
Le Roi de Soleil (Ashley Getsay)
Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)
Graf Anmut (Ashley Getsay)
Genaro (Valerie Parker)
Dreamer's Lad (Andrea Harasta)
Allegro Pianimissimo (Sarah Whalley)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Grand Championship (0)
Champion: Motown (Ashley Getsay)
Reserve: King William (Nancy Stocky)

OF Collectibility / Black & Grulla Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller

1. Light Type (17)
1
Powder Puff (JHo) 
2
Fayette (KBl) 
3
Tara Blue Strawberry Sundae (NSt) 
4
Personality (AHa) 
5
Sundown's Shadow (AHa) 
6
Ishi (KBl) 
2. Stock Type (13)
1
Get Onyx (TBr) 
2
Double Stuf (SRo) 
3
Raven Rewards (AGe) 
4
Clad in Black (SRo) 
5
Gale (NHe) 
6
Lupe (TBr) 
3. Gaited Type (3)
1
Sarasota (AGe) 
2
Midnight Rambler (AHa) 
3
Jacks Southern Perfection (AGe) 
4. Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Night Moves (AHa) 
2
Supreme Stealth (AWi) 
3
Black Tie Affair (KJe) 
4
Sounds of Silence (AGe) 
5
Something To Talk About (KJe) 
6
Vomenscopio (AGe) 
5. Warmblood Type (1)
1
Springe (AHa) 
6. Draft/Pony Type (17)
1
Samson (NSt) 
2
Midnight Raveyn (LCo) 
3
Orion (SRo) 
4
Auryn (SRo) 
5
Knight's Encore (SCr) 
6
SGS Change In Luck (AGe) 
7. Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Riven (SRo) 
2
Eeyore (SWh) 
8. Other/Mixed Type (2)
1
Ameno (SRo) 
2
Braveheart (DTo) 
Top Five (0)
Ameno (Sara Roche)
Samson (Nancy Stocky)
Night Moves (Andrea Harasta)
Powder Puff (Jody Hollenbeck)
Riven (Sara Roche)

OF Collectibility / Bay & Skewbald Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller

9. Light Type (28)
1
Foxy (SRo) 
2
Le Roi de Soleil (AGe) 
3
Justin Two (VPa) 
4
Kharkisma (KBl) 
5
Razzle Dazzle (AHa) 
6
Tara Blue Brandy' s Echo (NSt) 
10. Stock Type (35)
1
Tesla (NHe) 
2
Cats Paw (KBl) 
3
Pure Maple (TBr) 
4
Malibu (AHa) 
5
Eleanor (SRo) 
6
Justa Natural Iron (AGe) 
11. Gaited Type (16)
1
Wind Dancer (DTo) 
2
CRR Tonka's Scout (LCo) 
3
Midnight Confessions (SRo) 
4
Malcolm (TBr) 
5
Dustys Cocoa Version (AGe) 
6
Flying Don (DTo) 
12. Sport/Carriage Type (12)
1
Brilliant Ovation (KBl) 
2
Mr Charlie (SRo) 
3
Hickstead (KJe) 
4
Cameos Shuttle (LCo) 
5
Heaven Scent (LCo) 
6
But Why's the Rum Gone? (NHe) 
13. Warmblood Type (22)
1
Paul (VPa) 
2
Reinhold (AGe) 
3
Vallantaire (SRo) 
4
Furst Look (AHa) 
5
Henery The Eighth (LCo) 
6
Halicarnassus (NHe) 
14. Draft Type (18)
1
Crescendo (AHa) 
2
Anisim (TBr) 
3
Cornelius (SRo) 
4
Maximum Potiental (KJe) 
5
Carmal (KBl) 
6
Sir Logan Brengle (TBr) 
14b. Pony Type (19)
1
Little Chief (DTo) 
2
Lotsja (AHa) 
3
Sea Breeze (NSt) 
4
Kadilac (KBl) 
5
Comic (KBl) 
6
A Slice of Pie (SWh) 
15. Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Tater Tot (AWi) 
2
First Panniversary (LCo) 
3
Eucalyptus (SRo) 
16. Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Roberto (DTo) 
2
Quaryn (SRo) 
3
Time Further Out (SRo) 
4
Indradhanusa (NHe) 
5
Wasiya (SCr) 
6
Simon Tam (NHe) 
Top Five (0)
Tesla (Nichole Hertzog)
Cat's Paw (Kimberly Bleecker)
Crescendo (Andrea Harasta)
Foxy (Sara Roche)
Paul (Valerie Parker)

OF Collectibility / Brown & Palomino Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller

17. Light Type (11)
1
Rumor Has It (KJe) 
2
Make A Wish (KJe) 
3
Khornerstone Marquee (AGe) 
4
RC Sunny Alaina (AGe) 
5
Amarone (AGe) 
6
654-265 Tag Number Not Found (NSt )
18. Stock Type (10)
1
Garnish (SRo) 
2
Sunshine Chick (KJe) 
3
Pocket Full Of Sunshine (CBi) 
4
Lexi's Night Out (MCu) 
5
Spirit (AHa) 
6
Frost Bite (KJe) 
19. Gaited Type (5)
1
Golden Fire (DTo) 
2
Lemonade Springs (SRo) 
3
The Chocolate Soldier (NSt) 
4
Ramblers Golden Willie (AGe) 
5
Sunny Side Up (KJe) 
20. Sport/Carriage Type (10)
1
Golden Tuxedo (SRo) 
2
Golden Grace (DTo) 
3
Wyrwind (KBl) 
4
High Anxiety (LPh) 
5
Frequent Flyer (TBr) 
6
Pavlushka (AGe) 
21. Warmblood Type (2)
1
Inspired (AGe) 
2
One Hit Wonder (SRo) 
22. Draft/Pony Type (6)
1
Simply Essential (SRo) 
2
Antoinette (DTo) 
3
Bartholomew (SRo) 
4
King William (NSt) 
5
All Done Dancing (KJe) 
6
In Style (KJe) 
23. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24. Other/Mixed Type (3)
1
My Name is Earl (VPa) 
2
Walk In The Clouds (AGe) 
3
Merl the Pearl (VPa) 
Top Five (0)
Garnish (Sara Roche)
Rumor Has It (Kc Jervis)
Golden Tuxedo (Sara Roche)
My Name is Earl (Valerie Parker)
One Hit Wonder (Sara Roche)

OF Collectibility / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak

25. Light Type (17)
1
Deshret (AWi) 
2
Shakira (SRo) 
3
Bashasha (TBr) 
4
Gallifrey (NHe) 
5
Eddie (SRo) 
6
Living Legacy (DTo) 
26. Stock Type (13)
1
Millun Marigold (AGe) 
2
Real Cookin Deal (JWe) 
3
Impressive Dream (AHa) 
4
Lads Imperial Miss (AGe) 
5
Only Cold Hard Cash (AGe) 
6
Third Time's A Charm (CBi) 
27. Gaited Type (11)
1
San Victorus (SRo) 
2
Samba Reggae (SRo) 
3
The Lemondrop KId (NSt) 
4
Jet's Midnight Kiss (LCo) 
5
Mismatched My Socks (AGe) 
6
The Big Apple (AGe) 
28. Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Red Letter Day (SRo) 
2
Sounding Brass (NSt) 
3
Flare Star (AHa) 
4
Khan (AGe) 
5
Sexytariat (LCo) 
6
Victory Prince (AHa) 
29. Warmblood Type (7)
1
Egon (AGe) 
2
The Messenger (KJe) 
3
Me First (CBi) 
4
Socks (KJe) 
5
Classy (KJe) 
6
Luca Brauner (SWh) 
30. Draft/Pony Type (21)
1
Kuchi (KJe) 
2
Arthur (SRo) 
3
Bourbon Street Blues (KBl) 
4
Most Eligable Bachelor (SWh) 
5
Zandakar (NHe) 
6
Take Note (KJe) 
31. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
32. Other/Mixed Type (7)
1
Wild Angel (NHe) 
2
Chalky Windsong (VPa) 
3
Jairo (DTo) 
4
Chalky Tommy (VPa) 
5
Genaro (VPa) 
6
Pumpkin Juice (NHe) 
Top Five (0)
Millun Marigold (Ashley Getsay)
Kuchi (Kc Jervis)
Egon (Ashley Getsay)
The Messenger (Kc Jervis)
Chalky Windsong (Valerie Parker)

OF Collectibility / Grey/White & Dun/Buckskin Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak

33. Light Type (23)
1
Isabeau (NHe) 
2
Ailani (VPa) 
3
Elena (VPa) 
4
Cepos (AGe) 
5
Farlane's Bravada (AGe) 
6
Hollywood Hero (KJe) 
34. Stock Type (18)
1
Light Little Lena (AGe) 
2
Zippos Sunday Tee (AGe) 
3
Yas Tasunke (TBr) 
4
Filigree (AHa) 
5
Edelweiss (KBl) 
6
Slapdash (TBr) 
35. Gaited Type (17)
1
Wings Of Victory (AHa) 
2
Flight (AHa) 
3
A Lovely Silver Shocker (AGe) 
4
Tanner's Hobby (TBr) 
5
JRW GigaByte (SWh) 
6
Blitzen (TBr) 
36. Sport/Carriage Type (15)
1
Just Chaos (MCu) 
2
Silver Illusion (NHe) 
3
Luck O' The Irish (KJe) 
4
Buttermilk (KJe) 
5
The Sweet Escape (AGe) 
6
Mr. Moon (VPa) 
37. Warmblood Type (8)
1
Standing Ovation (KJe) 
2
Graf Anmut (AGe) 
3
Staccato (AHa) 
4
Mackenzie Spirit (DTo) 
5
Manheim (AGe) 
6
Tannebaum (AGe) 
7
Sven (DTo) 
38. Draft/Pony Type (22)
1
No Mistaken (KBl) 
2
Beauregard (AHa) 
3
Orion's Sword (NSt) 
4
Dede's Hot Pepper (DTo) 
5
Solomon (DTo) 
6
Pleasant Count (AGe) 
39. Longears/Exotic Type (8)
1
Funny Valentine (SWh) 
2
JRW Arse Nil (SWh) 
3
Sandy (SCr) 
4
Eeyore (KJe) 
5
Delly (AHa) 
6
A Mazie Grace (SWh) 
40. Other/Mixed Type (21)
1
Dexterity (NHe) 
2
Heart of Gold (AHa) 
3
Ballesteros (LPh) 
4
Tyranus Tyrus (SWh) 
5
Gossip Girl (DTo) 
6
Tornado (DTo) 
Top Five (0)
Dexterity (Nichole Hertzog)
Isabeau (Nichole Hertzog)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
No Mistaken (Kimberly Bleecker)
Funny Valentine (Sarah Whalley)

OF Collectibility / Appaloosa & Roan/Other Real Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak

41. Light Type (9)
1
Rodeo's Badboy (MCu) 
2
Gazella (AHa) 
3
Khemo's Debutante (AGe) 
4
Musketeer Bar (CBi) 
5
Aswad Zeenat (AGe) 
6
Abracadabra (KJe) 
42. Stock Type (22)
1
Chandrika (DTo) 
2
Illusive Dream (KBl) 
3
Outlaw King (DTo) 
4
Sir Bearcat (AGe) 
5
Sprinkles (CBi) 
6
Chumavi (KBl) 
43. Gaited Type (2)
1
Sam Francisco (SWh) 
2
Firefly (AHa) 
44. Sport/Carriage Type (8)
1
Flying Dutchmen (AGe) 
2
Motown (AGe) 
3
Don Corleone (AGe) 
4
Running Deer (DTo) 
5
Kalinda (TBr) 
6
Confetti James (TBr) 
45. Warmblood Type (3)
1
Marx (AGe) 
2
Cool Design (KJe) 
3
Luther (AGe) 
46. Draft/Pony Type (18)
1
Yelena (AGe) 
2
Rising Sun (AGe) 
3
High Meadows Day Dreaming (CBi) 
4
Nightfall (AHa) 
5
Brandrot Sage (SWh) 
6
Snicker Doodle (DTo) 
47. Longears/Exotic Type (1)
1
All Smiles (KJe) 
48. Other/Mixed Type (6)
1
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (TBr) 
2
Ozeo (KBl) 
3
Nebuchandnezzar (DTo) 
4
Winema (DTo) 
5
Jeski (SWh) 
6
Allegro Pianimissimo (SWh) 
Top Five (0)
Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Dunbar's Leigha Maria (Tricia Brennan)
Ozeo (Kimberly Bleecker)
Sam Francisco (Sarah Whalley)

OF Collectibility / Decorator Colored

Judge: Katy Schiller / Karen Pajak

49. Light/Gaited Type (15)
1
Santa's Seltzer (TBr) 
2
Patches (DTo) 
3
Syrena (NHe) 
4
Web (AHa) 
5
Badawi (TBr) 
6
Spectrum (NHe) 
50. Stock/Other Type (14)
1
Caliente (AHa) 
2
Midnight Smoke (AHa) 
3
Dream Runner (AHa) 
4
Big Sky Country (AGe) 
5
Topography (AHa) 
6
Windfall (NHe) 
51. Sport/Warmblood Type (7)
1
Rock Star (AHa) 
2
Tonite We Ride (AGe) 
3
Spirit Chief (DTo) 
4
Fly the Flag (NHe) 
5
Out of the Blue (AGe) 
6
Reflection (NHe) 
52. Draft/Pony/Exotic/Longears Type (9)
1
Carrigan (AGe) 
2
Badd Disire (KBl) 
3
Tomb Raider (TBr) 
4
Rock Star (AHa) 
5
Red Hot Thai (SWh) 
6
Lippett's Bay Magic (AHa) 
Top Five (11)
Midnight Smoke (Andrea Harasta)
Rock Star (Andrea Harasta)
Badd Disire (Kimberly Bleecker)
Patches (Denise Totoritis)
Santa's Seltzer (Tricia Brennan)

OF Collectibility / Foals: ALL Colors

Judge: Katy Schiller

53. Light/Gaited/Sport Type (25)
1
Windy Surf (AHa) 
2
RWF High Heels Banner (LCo) 
3
Keturah (SWh) 
4
Out of Gas (NHe) 
5
Snuggle Bunny (LPh) 
6
Elliot (VPa) 
54. Carriage/Warmblood Type (28)
1
Pretty Woman (AGe) 
2
Lehi's Dance (KBl) 
3
Tombstone (KBl) 
4
RJW Chocolate Spectrum (SWh) 
5
Shez Not Dun Yet (LCo) 
6
String of Pearls (VPa) 
55. Stock/Draft/Pony Type (5)
1
Steppin' Out (KBl) 
2
Obdulia (AGe) 
3
JRW Coniah (SWh) 
4
Mabreeze (AGe) 
5
Rousing Approval (AGe) 
56. Longears/Exotic/Other Type (3)
1
Kali Ann (SWh) 
2
On Demand (KJe) 
3
Strawberry Shake (SWh) 
Top Five (0)
Windy Surf (Andrea Harasta)
Pretty Woman (Ashley Getsay)
Steppin' Out (Kimberly Bleecker)
Kali Ann (Sarah Whalley)
Lehi's Dance (Kimberly Bleecker)
Championship (0)
Champion: Windy Surf (Andrea Harasta)
Reserve: Pretty Woman (Ashley Getsay)

OF Collectibility / Overall

Judge: Katy Schiller

Top Ten (0)
Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
No Mistaken (Kimberly Bleecker)
Yelena (Ashley Getsay)
Heart of Gold (Andrea Harasta)
Dexterity (Nichole Hertzog)
Isabeau (Nichole Hertzog)
Night Moves (Andrea Harasta)
Millun Marigold (Ashley Getsay)
Tesla (Nichole Hertzog)
Rumor Has It (Kc Jervis)
Grand Championship (0)
Champion: Chandrika (Denise Totoritis)
Reserve: Yelena (Ashley Getsay)

Custom Breed / Black & Grulla Colored

Judge: Ashley Getsay

1. Light Type (2)
1
Blackberry Bramble (DTo) 
2
Bugs Life (KJe) 
2. Stock Type (1)
1
Apache (SMo) 
3. Gaited Type (1)
1
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (SWh) 
4. Sport/Carriage Type (0)
5. Warmblood Type (0)
6. Draft/Pony Type (1)
1
Zeus (SMo) 
7. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
8. Other/Mixed Type (0)
Top Five (4)
Apache (Sharon Mossy)
Zeus (Sharon Mossy)
Blackberry Bramble (Denise Totoritis)
Di S Da Yo Hi Hi (Sarah Whalley)

Custom Breed / Bay & Skewbald Colored

Judge: Ashley Getsay

9. Light Type (8)
1
Bakari (AWi) 
2
Sunny Bey (NHe) 
3
Thunderheart (NSt) 
4
Bakari (LCo) 
10. Stock Type (7)
1
Monopoly (JGr) 
2
Wapiti (LPh) 
3
BVM Silver Hawk (SWh) 
4
Smokin' Gun (KBl) 
5
Johny B good (DTo) 
6
Denver Sparks (DTo) 
11. Gaited Type (5)
1
Rhett (DTo) 
2
RWF King Cactus (LCo) 
3
Benjamin (SWh) 
4
BVM Oso Marron (SWh) 
5
BVM Gitano Oro (SWh) 
12. Sport/Carriage Type (7)
1
Scrabble (JGr) 
2
Jerico (DTo) 
3
Glory Runner (JGr) 
4
Tara Blue Victory Lane (NSt) 
5
Shane (DTo) 
6
RWF Enchanting Prince Charming (LCo) 
7
Mighty Mouse (KJe) 
13. Warmblood Type (2)
1
Under ASpell (KBl) 
2
Charisma (KBl) 
14. Draft/Pony Type (7)
1
Marrylegs (MCu) 
2
Memphis Belle (JGr) 
3
Catching Fire (JGr) 
4
Win Win (MCu) 
5
Jumpin Jack Flash (DTo) 
6
Jupiter (DTo) 
15. Longears/Exotic Type (2)
1
Fettucini (AWi) 
2
Sarsparilla (JGr) 
16. Other/Mixed Type (4)
1
Xerxes (KBl) 
2
Crabapple (LCo) 
3
Chandra (AHa) 
4
BVM Mayflower (SWh) 
Top Five (0)
Fettucini (Amy Williams)
Marrylegs (Madison Cummings)
Monopoly (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Scrabble (Jenny/Jini Groen)
Xerxes (Kimberly Bleecker)

Custom Breed / Brown & Palomino Colored

Judge: Ashley Getsay

17. Light Type (0)
18. Stock Type (1)
1
Royalton's Trail of Gold (APo) 
19. Gaited Type (2)
1
Lunchbox Special (JGr) 
2
Lunares (KBl) 
20. Sport/Carriage Type (1)
1
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (LCo) 
21. Warmblood Type (0)
22. Draft/Pony Type (3)
1
RW's Trista (LCo) 
2
Max (NSt) 
3
Sanctus Real (SWh) 
23. Longears/Exotic Type (0)
24. Other/Mixed Type (0)
Top Five (0)
Royalton's Trail of Gold (April Powell)
Lunchbox Special (Jenny/Jini Groen)
RW's Tall Mocha Latte (Lilla Correia)
RW's Trista (Lilla Correia)
Max (Nancy Stocky)

Custom Breed / Chestnut/Sorrel & Piebald Colored

Judge: Ashley Getsay

25. Light Type (5)
1
Shez Khlassic (KBl) 
2
Tara Blue Desert Wind (NSt) 
3
Sansa (NHe) 
4
Abydos (AWi) 
5
Tara Blue Copper Queen (NSt) 
26. Stock Type (1)
1
Black Tide (KBl) 
27. Gaited Type (1)
1
Miss T Black Rose (SWh) 
28. Sport/Carriage Type (4)
1
Hot Shot (JDa) 
2
Fly By Wire (AWi) 
3
Drew Bromac N (LCo)